OBSTACLE ADVENTURE 5 MILER
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  8/22/13

Place No.   Name                Age S Team                                Time
===== ===== =================== === = =================================== =======
    1  2362 Seamus Collins       18 M WCH 1                                 38:55
    2  2363 Kevin Moy            18 M WCH 1                                 38:55
    3  2361 Reiny Barchet        18 M WCH 1                                 38:56
    4  2412 Alex Knapp           16 M WCH 6                                 42:30
    5  2411 Zack Bush            17 M WCH 6                                 42:30
    6  2413 Will Swart           16 M WCH 6                                 42:33
    7  2305 Nathaniel Greenwood  16 M DTW2                                  43:52
    8  2310 Evan Whiteman        16 M DTW2                                  43:52
    9  2308 Will Pelcin          16 M DTW2                                  43:52
   10  2307 Ben Mucha            15 M DTW2                                  43:53
   11  2309 John Sauerzopf       15 M DTW2                                  43:53
   12  2306 Griffin Liebsch      15 M DTW2                                  43:53
   13  2422 Doug Foley           14 M                                       45:43
   14  2337 Eric Stratman        17 M WCH 8                                 46:30
   15  2338 Eric Wallace         17 M WCH 8                                 46:30
   16  2336 Hugh Rainey          17 M WCH 8                                 46:31
   17  2313 Brian Borig          16 M DTW5                                  46:40
   18  2312 Charlie Barton       16 M DTW5                                  46:41
   19  2314 Pete Crossan         16 M DTW5                                  46:42
   20  2311 Tyler Alansky        16 M DTW5                                  46:45
   21  2407 Ben Berkman          14 M WCH 2                                 46:56
   22  2410 Jacob Reid           14 M WCH 2                                 46:56
   23  2409 Em Mossblad          14 M WCH 2                                 46:56
   24  2408 Jake Dunleavy        14 M WCH 2                                 46:57
   25  2368 Andrew Weller        15 M WCH 7                                 47:46
   26  2367 Connor McSwain       15 M WCH 7                                 47:47
   27  2366 Dom Zengel           16 M WCH 3                                 48:21
   28  2365 Kyle Johnson         16 M WCH 3                                 48:21
   29  2364 Chris Cilento        16 M WCH 3                                 48:22
   30  2417 Laura Lunardi        38 F                                       48:42
   31  2396 David Ward           16 M DTW3                                  49:13
   32  2414 Mike Carnuccio       17 M WCH 9                                 49:19
   33  2415 Phil Carnuccio       16 M WCH 9                                 49:20
   34  2334 Carson Reuther       15 M WCH 4                                 50:33
   35  2335 Michael Thompson     15 M WCH 4                                 50:33
   36  2333 Nick DeLuca          15 M WCH 4                                 50:36
   37  2322 Dan Dychala          14 M The Kennedys                          51:14
   38  2325 Tim Zug              14 M The Kennedys                          51:14
   39  2323 Evan Rodgers         14 M The Kennedys                          51:18
   40  2324 Brennan Smith        14 M The Kennedys                          51:18
   41  2400 Jack Manthorp        14 M DTW6                                  51:37
   42  2398 Patrick Blair        14 M DTW6                                  51:38
   43  2401 Jake O'Neill         14 M DTW6                                  51:38
   44  2397 Connor Alek          14 M DTW6                                  51:39
   45  2399 Alex Greenwood       14 M DTW6                                  51:39
   46  2429 Jonathan King        23 M                                       51:40
   47  2374 Rachel Gaylord       25 F                                       52:29
   48  2332 Bobby Woutersz       16 M WCH 10                                52:50
   49  2321 Henry Sappey         15 M DTW8                                  53:00
   50  2320 Ben Ryherd           15 M DTW8                                  53:01
   51  2318 Sam Jaffe            17 M DTW8                                  53:01
   52  2319 Michelle Myland      16 F DTW8                                  53:02
   53  2317 Matt Farrell         16 M DTW8                                  53:02
   54  2316 Hailey Barnhill      16 F DTW8                                  53:02
   55  2303 Ryan Mucha           17 M DTW1                                  53:17
   56  2301 Tabitha Loftus       17 F DTW1                                  53:17
   57  2302 Brenna McNamee       17 F DTW1                                  53:18
   58  2427 Rob Main             37 M WHAM                                  53:46
   59  2426 Tom Lynn             44 M WHAM                                  53:46
   60  2360 Matthew Hoppe        33 M The Glahdiators                       54:22
   61  2359 Sarah Glah           30 F The Glahdiators                       54:24
   62  2348 Owen Brade           15 M DTW7                                  55:12
   63  2351 Matthew McCool       15 M DTW7                                  55:13
   64  2352 Zach Nelson          14 M DTW7                                  55:14
   65  2350 Andre Lewis          14 M DTW7                                  55:14
   66  2349 Mark Frazier         17 M DTW7                                  55:15
   67  2418 Anna Montejo         39 F                                       55:29
   68  2394 Zack Samsel          17 M DTW3                                  55:30
   69  2392 Ian Fenimore         17 M DTW3                                  55:30
   70  2395 Evan Smith           17 M DTW3                                  55:30
   71  2393 Nate Mucha           13 M DTW3                                  55:32
   72  2423 Luke Carstens        14 M DTW4                                  55:43
   73  2345 Shaun Bullock        14 M DTW4                                  55:44
   74  2347 Jack Crossan         14 M DTW4                                  55:44
   75  2346 Kevin Codd           14 M DTW4                                  55:44
   76  2343 Drew Alansky         14 M DTW4                                  55:45
   77  2344 Ryan Barton          14 M DTW4                                  55:45
   78  2357 Maggie Cosgrove      25 F Team M&M                              56:43
   79  2358 Mindy Ross           39 F Team M&M                              56:44
   80  2341 Becky Schoellkopf    14 F DTW11                                 58:52
   81  2342 Kathleen Tobelmann   15 F DTW11                                 58:52
   82  2339 Julia Driscoll       14 F DTW11                                 58:53
   83  2377 Timothy Sheroff      23 M                                     1:00:13
   84  2403 Sarah Codd           14 F DTW9                                1:01:10
   85  2387 Genna Edwards        14 F DTW10                               1:01:11
   86  2353 Sara Doubleday       16 F Megladons                           1:01:32
   87  2354 Maddie Olson         16 F Megladons                           1:01:33
   88  2356 Santina Zouras       15 F Megladons                           1:01:33
   89  2355 Megan Sokol          15 F Megladons                           1:01:34
   90  2326 Rachel Evans         17 F UpUpAndAway                         1:01:46
   91  2329 Annelies McCann      16 F UpUpAndAway                         1:01:46
   92  2327 Kelsey Fenimore      15 F UpUpAndAway                         1:01:47
   93  2328 Anya Liotta          15 F UpUpAndAway                         1:01:47
   94  2330 Becca Samsel         16 F UpUpAndAway                         1:01:47
   95  2390 Aprille Laporta      14 F DTW10                               1:02:37
   96  2404 Julia Jones          14 F DTW9                                1:02:37
   97  2331 Yannick Cloarec      16 M WCH 10                              1:07:47
   98  2405 Kate Pelcin          14 F DTW9                                1:07:52
   99  2424 Kaylie Flagg         14 F DTW9                                1:07:53
  100  2402 Katelyn Anthony      14 F DTW9                                1:07:53
  101  2391 Madeline Leamy       14 F DTW10                               1:07:53
  102  2373 Alexandra Bergeron   22 F                                     1:08:50
  103  2388 Ali Friedman         15 F DTW10                               1:08:52
  104  2389 Hannah Gottlieb      14 F DTW10                               1:08:53
  105  2378 Kathy Bates          43 F 50 Shades of Black and Blue         1:11:32
  106  2381 Lynne Kent           46 F 50 Shades of Black and Blue         1:11:34
  107  2382 Michael meraglia     40 M 50 Shades of Black and Blue         1:11:34
  108  2383 Brad Rhein           44 M 50 Shades of Black and Blue         1:11:36
  109  2379 Heather Dempsey      43 F 50 Shades of Black and Blue         1:11:37
  110  2420 Marnie Powell        43 F                                     1:13:25
  111  2421 Dicocco Christina    45 F                                     1:13:26
  112  2386 Arlene McLaughlin    42 F ACDC                                1:18:21
  113  2385 Danielle McCue       43 F ACDC                                1:18:21
  114  2384 Colleen Brice        38 F ACDC                                1:18:22
  115  2425 Chrissy McLaughlin   38 F ACDC                                1:18:22
  116  2372 Matthew Allgaier     38 M                                     1:19:44
  117  2376 Jeffrey Hall         36 M                                     1:19:44
  118     1
  119     2
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: