CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE (WWW.RUNCCRS.COM)

                  PHILADELPHIA RED CROSS 5K TO SAVE LIVES
                           THE PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                            September 20, 2014

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Finish  Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1  1329 Juan Almonte         30   1/16     1/63   M M3039   16:15  5:14
    2  1424 Andy Kish            30   2/16     2/63   M M3039   17:13  5:33
    3  1913 Joseph Richman       25   1/16     3/63   M M2029   21:04  6:47
    4  1313 Paul Tomkiewicz      31   3/16     4/63   M M3039   21:13  6:50
    5  1793 Matthew Gregory      23   2/16     5/63   M M2029   21:34  6:57
    6  1947 Tony Strein          26   3/16     6/63   M M2029   21:53  7:03
    7  1733 Mike Brittan         35   4/16     7/63   M M3039   22:00  7:05
    8  1739 Pete Carlino         54   1/13     8/63   M M5059   22:02  7:06
    9  1798 Jeanna Hahn          44   1/18     1/90   F F4049   23:08  7:27
   10  1880 Doug Moak            30   5/16     9/63   M M3039   24:08  7:46
   11  1953 Iulia Tapescu        21   1/23     2/90   F F2029   24:13  7:48
   12  1766 Jason Diamante       32   6/16    10/63   M M3039   24:28  7:53
   13  1937 Megan Snyder         30   1/20     3/90   F F3039   24:28  7:53
   14  1941 Elzabeth Spellman    29   2/23     4/90   F F2029   25:05  8:05
   15  1899 Daron Phillips       44   1/13    11/63   M M4049   25:07  8:05
   16  1924 Bill Sands           59   2/13    12/63   M M5059   25:26  8:11
   17  1768 Brian Dolan          24   4/16    13/63   M M2029   25:27  8:12
   18  1269 David Silverman      47   2/13    14/63   M M4049   25:40  8:16
   19  1781 Jenn Espada          31   2/20     5/90   F F3039   25:55  8:21
   20  1767 Kirsten Diegel       26   3/23     6/90   F F2029   26:23  8:30
   21  1747 Megan Christensen    38   3/20     7/90   F F3039   27:17  8:47
   22  1976 Tyrell Washington    28   5/16    15/63   M M2029   27:48  8:57
   23  1892 Elizabeth Oliver     41   2/18     8/90   F F4049   28:00  9:01
   24  1784 Nancy Fernandez      50   1/18     9/90   F F5059   28:03  9:02
   25  1932 Andre Smith          26   6/16    16/63   M M2029   28:12  9:05
   26  1940 Matthew Spellman     23   7/16    17/63   M M2029   28:24  9:09
   27  1905 Pat Quaile           29   8/16    18/63   M M2029   28:25  9:09
   28  1903 Jennifer Pound       31   4/20    10/90   F F3039   28:27  9:10
   29  1740 Rita Carroll         25   4/23    11/90   F F2029   28:33  9:12
   30  1824 Ryan Keough          26   9/16    19/63   M M2029   28:33  9:12
   31  1927 Bryan Shea           47   3/13    20/63   M M4049   28:42  9:14
   32  1926 Brigid Shea          48   3/18    12/90   F F4049   28:42  9:15
   33  1864 Quincy McDonald      40   4/13    21/63   M M4049   28:42  9:15
   34  1950 Haley Tammany        26   5/23    13/90   F F2029   29:02  9:21
   35  1970 Deborah Vennarini    36   5/20    14/90   F F3039   29:03  9:21
   36  1494 Evelyn Bailey        73   1/1     15/90   F F7099   29:04  9:22
   37  1758 Carmalena Del Pizzo  28   6/23    16/90   F F2029   29:21  9:27
   38  1948 Karen Studley        47   4/18    17/90   F F4049   29:34  9:31
   39  1893 Timothy Oliver       42   5/13    22/63   M M4049   29:38  9:33
   40  1777 Tina Effrig          44   5/18    18/90   F F4049   29:39  9:33
   41  1751 Kim Coler            31   6/20    19/90   F F3039   29:39  9:33
   42  1915 Christine Roper      28   7/23    20/90   F F2029   29:44  9:35
   43  1804 Tc Hatzis            41   6/18    21/90   F F4049   30:04  9:41
   44  1808 Ned Hogan            52   3/13    23/63   M M5059   30:11  9:43
   45  1743 Amy Chappell         23   8/23    22/90   F F2029   30:18  9:45
   46  1772 Kara Driggs          23   9/23    23/90   F F2029   30:18  9:45
   47  1496 Danielle Bassett     32   7/20    24/90   F F3039   30:25  9:48
   48  1874 Bill McLaughlin      56   4/13    24/63   M M5059   30:29  9:49
   49  1500 Lana Donahue         29  10/23    25/90   F F2029   30:41  9:53
   50  1812 Nicole Jenet         26  11/23    26/90   F F2029   30:45  9:54
   51  1782 Susan Ewart          42   7/18    27/90   F F4049   30:45  9:54
   52  1792 Don Gregg            33   7/16    25/63   M M3039   30:47  9:55
   53  1807 Erin Hill            30   8/20    28/90   F F3039   31:36 10:11
   54  1330 Tia Gay              53   2/18    29/90   F F5059   32:15 10:23
   55  1923 Francis Ryan         27  10/16    26/63   M M2029   32:17 10:24
   56  1791 Lorraine Gimblett    41   8/18    30/90   F F4049   32:18 10:24
   57  1819 Robert Keller        59   5/13    27/63   M M5059   32:24 10:26
   58  1489 Christine Aiello     30   9/20    31/90   F F3039   32:25 10:26
   59  1822 Sandy Keller         51   3/18    32/90   F F5059   32:27 10:27
   60  1851 Elyse Maier          28  12/23    33/90   F F2029   32:28 10:27
   61  1820 Eve Keller           30  10/20    34/90   F F3039   32:33 10:29
   62  1852 Kathryn Mallary      27  13/23    35/90   F F2029   32:33 10:29
   63  1938 Jane Somes           56   4/18    36/90   F F5059   32:45 10:33
   64  1794 Jami Gross           28  14/23    37/90   F F2029   32:56 10:36
   65  1810 Sharon Hunsberger    52   5/18    38/90   F F5059   32:57 10:37
   66  1750 Anita Coleman        55   6/18    39/90   F F5059   33:10 10:41
   67  1800 Lawrence Hankin      34   8/16    28/63   M M3039   33:11 10:41
   68  1974 Michael Wanenchak    36   9/16    29/63   M M3039   33:17 10:43
   69  1759 Nick Delmonico       24  11/16    30/63   M M2029   33:29 10:47
   70  1493 Kara Bacchia         24  15/23    40/90   F F2029   33:29 10:47
   71  1488 Dayna Abbott         24  16/23    41/90   F F2029   33:29 10:47
   72  1729 Tyler Berryman       25  12/16    31/63   M M2029   33:30 10:47
   73  1911 Kevin Reilly         28  13/16    32/63   M M2029   33:36 10:49
   74  1753 Craig Crusemire      35  10/16    33/63   M M3039   34:17 11:02
   75  1980 Cole Whitsett        12   1/4     34/63   M M0119   34:19 11:03
   76  1888 David Natale         31  11/16    35/63   M M3039   34:20 11:03
   77  1897 Bryan Payne          30  12/16    36/63   M M3039   34:20 11:03
   78  1754 Krista Crusemire     37  11/20    42/90   F F3039   34:21 11:04
   79  1829 Deborah Kern         29  17/23    43/90   F F2029   34:24 11:05
   80  1997 Jacque Zarriello     32  12/20    44/90   F F3039   34:30 11:07
   81  1876 George Meehan        24  14/16    37/63   M M2029   34:31 11:07
   82  1882 Lisa Monica          23  18/23    45/90   F F2029   34:31 11:07
   83  1889 Akida Neely          38  13/20    46/90   F F3039   34:32 11:07
   84  1308 Kathleen Redebar     28  19/23    47/90   F F2029   34:40 11:10
   85  1757 Crystal Deangelo     42   9/18    48/90   F F4049   34:42 11:10
   86  1865 Joe McDonald         34  13/16    38/63   M M3039   35:14 11:21
   87  1866 Patrick McDonald     52   6/13    39/63   M M5059   35:15 11:21
   88  1981 Virgil Whitsett      51   7/13    40/63   M M5059   35:18 11:22
   89  1993 Ally Yoegel          17   1/9     49/90   F F0119   35:19 11:22
   90  1760 Grace Dennin         10   2/9     50/90   F F0119   35:19 11:22
   91  1949 Tom Tammany          58   8/13    41/63   M M5059   35:31 11:26
   92  1979 Stephen Watson       42   6/13    42/63   M M4049   35:40 11:29
   93  1978 Rylee Watson         09   3/9     51/90   F F0119   35:40 11:29
   94  1779 Kaitrin English      25  20/23    52/90   F F2029   35:45 11:31
   95  1735 Jamie Burns          37  14/20    53/90   F F3039   35:45 11:31
   96  1727 Marquis Bennett      12   2/4     43/63   M M0119   36:08 11:38
   97  1726 Evonia Bennett       42  10/18    54/90   F F4049   36:08 11:38
   98  1795 Amanda Guertin       24  21/23    55/90   F F2029   36:15 11:41
   99  1969 Jeremy Vanetten      33  14/16    44/63   M M3039   36:52 11:52
  100  1805 Crystal Henderson    56   7/18    56/90   F F5059   36:52 11:52
  101  1872 Ronan McHugh         07   3/4     45/63   M M0119   37:00 11:55
  102  1871 Nuala McHugh         09   4/9     57/90   F F0119   37:00 11:55
  103  1869 Fintan McHugh        41   7/13    46/63   M M4049   37:00 11:55
  104  1870 Julie McHugh         42  11/18    58/90   F F4049   37:01 11:55
  105  1873 Rory McHugh          05   4/4     47/63   M M0119   37:01 11:55
  106  1975 Hang Wang            25  15/16    48/63   M M2029   37:22 12:02
  107  1755 Joe D'Antonio        45   8/13    49/63   M M4049   37:24 12:03
  108  1954 Christelle Theodore  38  15/20    59/90   F F3039   37:30 12:05
  109  1860 Elisabeth A Matulew  40  12/18    60/90   F F4049   38:46 12:29
  110  1931 Darleen Sita         53   8/18    61/90   F F5059   38:55 12:32
  111  1799 Annette Hamilton     54   9/18    62/90   F F5059   38:55 12:32
  112  1868 Patricia McGinn      33  16/20    63/90   F F3039   39:06 12:35
  113  1867 Joe McGinn           33  15/16    50/63   M M3039   39:08 12:36
  114  1995 Allison Young        25  22/23    64/90   F F2029   39:17 12:39
  115  1765 Bill Destefano       67   1/1     51/63   M M6069   39:59 12:52
  116  1896 Terri Pawelski       40  13/18    65/90   F F4049   40:01 12:53
  117  1936 Avery Smith          42   9/13    52/63   M M4049   40:07 12:55
  118  1922 Jonathan Ryan        50   9/13    53/63   M M5059   40:08 12:55
  119  1895 David Park           30  16/16    54/63   M M3039   40:16 12:58
  120  1802 David Hartenbaum     54  10/13    55/63   M M5059   40:48 13:08
  121  1803 Natalie Hartenbaum   55  10/18    66/90   F F5059   40:48 13:08
  122  1862 Kayleigh McCarthy    17   5/9     67/90   F F0119   40:49 13:09
  123  1861 Kevin McCarthy       52  11/13    56/63   M M5059   40:49 13:09
  124  1497 Alexis Bazemore      16   6/9     68/90   F F0119   41:01 13:13
  125  1499 Teresa Bazemore      55  11/18    69/90   F F5059   41:01 13:13
  126  1498 Leonard Bazemore     45  10/13    57/63   M M4049   41:02 13:13
  127  1745 Emily Chen           31  17/20    70/90   F F3039   41:13 13:16
  128  1830 Esther M Kim         30  18/20    71/90   F F3039   41:13 13:16
  129  1959 Kathryn Toohey       53  12/18    72/90   F F5059   41:20 13:19
  130  1956 Bernadette Thomas    54  13/18    73/90   F F5059   41:20 13:19
  131  1988 Benjamin Wood        51  12/13    58/63   M M5059   41:25 13:20
  132  1806 Gregory Henderson    57  13/13    59/63   M M5059   41:27 13:21
  133  1756 Rena D'Antonio       41  14/18    74/90   F F4049   41:52 13:29
  134  1738 Janet Burton         58  14/18    75/90   F F5059   41:54 13:29
  135  1844 Jinming Liu          24  23/23    76/90   F F2029   41:54 13:30
  136  1894 Lisa Oneil           45  15/18    77/90   F F4049   41:56 13:30
  137  1775 Matt Effrig          44  11/13    60/63   M M4049   41:58 13:31
  138  1776 Megan Effrig         17   7/9     78/90   F F0119   41:59 13:31
  139  1778 Judson Embree        43  12/13    61/63   M M4049   42:09 13:34
  140  1734 Linda Bross          64   1/1     79/90   F F6069   42:15 13:36
  141  1744 Mildred Chavarria    59  15/18    80/90   F F5059   42:17 13:37
  142  1887 Renee Murdock        58  16/18    81/90   F F5059   42:18 13:37
  143  1856 Zenia Masani         12   8/9     82/90   F F0119   42:41 13:45
  144  1855 Nivedita Masani      44  16/18    83/90   F F4049   42:42 13:45
  145  1906 Angelina Qualtiere   06   9/9     84/90   F F0119   44:43 14:24
  146  1741 Julie Etta Carter    51  17/18    85/90   F F5059   44:46 14:25
  147  1890 Tonya Odoms          49  17/18    86/90   F F4049   44:46 14:25
  148  1845 Rongjiang Liu        49  13/13    62/63   M M4049   44:48 14:26
  149  1992 Jing Xu              48  18/18    87/90   F F4049   44:49 14:26
  150  1780 Carol Enoch          35  19/20    88/90   F F3039   45:01 14:30
  151  1933 Adrienne Smith       38  20/20    89/90   F F3039   45:10 14:32
  152  1790 Yonathan Gebru       21  16/16    63/63   M M2029   45:10 14:33
  153  1916 Kay Rossi            57  18/18    90/90   F F5059   45:11 14:33





              CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE (WWW.RUNCCRS.COM)

                  PHILADELPHIA RED CROSS 5K TO SAVE LIVES
                           THE PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                            September 20, 2014


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1798 Jeanna Hahn          44   23:08  7:27
    2  1953 Iulia Tapescu        21   24:13  7:48
    3  1937 Megan Snyder         30   24:28  7:53
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1329 Juan Almonte         30   16:15  5:14
    2  1424 Andy Kish            30   17:13  5:33
    3  1913 Joseph Richman       25   21:04  6:47
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 19
    1    89  1993 Ally Yoegel           35:19 11:22
    2    90  1760 Grace Dennin          35:19 11:22
    3    93  1978 Rylee Watson          35:40 11:29
                          MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 19
    1    75  1980 Cole Whitsett         34:19 11:03
    2    96  1727 Marquis Bennett       36:08 11:38
    3   101  1872 Ronan McHugh          37:00 11:55
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    14  1941 Elzabeth Spellman     25:05  8:05
    2    20  1767 Kirsten Diegel        26:23  8:30
    3    29  1740 Rita Carroll          28:33  9:12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     5  1793 Matthew Gregory       21:34  6:57
    2     6  1947 Tony Strein           21:53  7:03
    3    17  1768 Brian Dolan           25:27  8:12
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    19  1781 Jenn Espada           25:55  8:21
    2    21  1747 Megan Christensen     27:17  8:47
    3    28  1903 Jennifer Pound        28:27  9:10
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     4  1313 Paul Tomkiewicz       21:13  6:50
    2     7  1733 Mike Brittan          22:00  7:05
    3    10  1880 Doug Moak             24:08  7:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    23  1892 Elizabeth Oliver      28:00  9:01
    2    32  1926 Brigid Shea           28:42  9:15
    3    38  1948 Karen Studley         29:34  9:31
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    15  1899 Daron Phillips        25:07  8:05
    2    18  1269 David Silverman       25:40  8:16
    3    31  1927 Bryan Shea            28:42  9:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    24  1784 Nancy Fernandez       28:03  9:02
    2    54  1330 Tia Gay               32:15 10:23
    3    59  1822 Sandy Keller          32:27 10:27
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     8  1739 Pete Carlino          22:02  7:06
    2    16  1924 Bill Sands            25:26  8:11
    3    44  1808 Ned Hogan             30:11  9:43

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    36  1494 Evelyn Bailey         29:04  9:22
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   115  1765 Bill Destefano        39:59 12:52

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: