Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bianco, Jenna                D-West                 12.71      12.81   1 
  2 Nuttall, Emma                D-East                 12.96      12.93   1 
  3 Newkirk, Jai                 D-West                 12.84      13.01   1 
  4 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove             13.45      13.08   1 
  5 Jennings, Serena             D-East                 13.03      13.22   1 
  6 Colantuno, Josie             D-East                 13.40      13.32   2 
  7 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 13.16      13.51   2 
  8 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East                 13.81      13.73   3 
  9 Miller, Anna                 D-West                 13.96      13.74   2 
 10 Korsunsky, Rebecca           D-East                 13.90      13.80   4 
 11 Nelson, Kassandra            Avon Grove             14.15      13.84   1 
 12 Smith, Julia                 Avon Grove             14.30      13.91   2 
 13 Devlin, Kathleen             D-West                 14.06      14.22   3 
 14 Crist, Isabella              Avon Grove             14.28      14.23   2 
 15 McCay, Amanda                D-West                 15.50      14.27   6 
 16 Wagner, Ryan                 D-West                 14.32      14.36   3 
 17 Welsh, Cara                  D-East                 14.34      14.43   4 
 18 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove             14.62      14.45   3 
 19 Murphy, Maggie               D-West                 14.27      14.54   3 
 20 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove             14.41      14.57   3 
 21 McKinney, Morgan             D-West                 14.70      14.66   4 
 22 Stevenson, Bry               D-East                 15.12      14.81   4 
 23 Van Voorhees, Kyra           Avon Grove                        14.93   4 
 24 Guru, Naynthra               D-West                 14.73      15.04   4 
 25 Zindel, Emily                D-West                 14.91      15.10   5 
 26 Byers, Lauren                D-West                 14.83      15.29   5 
 27 Beaver, Eliza                D-West                 15.50      15.33   6 
 28 Siafa, Selina                D-West                 15.32      15.39   5 
 29 Lobb, Madelyn                D-West                 15.67      15.71   6 
 29 Opromolla, Gabrielle         Avon Grove                        15.71   5 
 31 Christian, Olivia            D-West                 15.47      15.75   5 
 32 Byrne, Shannon               D-West                 15.70      15.95   6 
 33 Lee, Shamirah                D-West                 16.00      16.39   6 
 34 Pathmanathan, Reshma         D-West                 16.30      16.76   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Serena             D-East                 26.47      26.70   1 
  2 Bianco, Jenna                D-West                 26.93      26.94   1 
  3 Paglia, Sydney               Avon Grove             26.79     J27.35   1 
  4 Rochon, Riley                D-West                 27.70     J27.05   2 
  5 Newkirk, Jai                 D-West                 27.03      27.43   1 
  6 Urbanski, Siena              D-East                 27.70      27.44   2 
  7 Bickers, Grace               D-East                 27.54      27.73   1 
  8 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 27.69      27.93   2 
  9 Salavitabar, Sara            D-East                 28.87      27.95   3 
 10 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove             28.07      28.15   1 
 11 Smith, Julia                 Avon Grove             29.71      28.91   3 
 12 Korsunsky, Rebecca           D-East                 28.89      29.03   3 
 13 Miller, Anna                 D-West                 29.80      29.16   3 
 14 Colantuno, Josie             D-East                 29.13      29.40   4 
 15 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove             29.49      29.54   3 
 16 Hess, Emma                   D-West                 30.39      29.85   3 
 17 Floyd, Katie                 D-East                 28.93      30.24   4 
 18 Murphy, Maggie               D-West                            30.27   7 
 18 Johnson, Rachel              D-East                 34.22      30.27   8 
 20 Nelson, Kassandra            Avon Grove             30.34      30.71   3 
 21 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove             30.81      30.80   4 
 22 Devlin, Kathleen             D-West                 30.43      30.82   3 
 23 Lammey, Hannah               Avon Grove                        30.83   6 
 24 Williams, Monico             D-West                 31.85      30.90   5 
 25 Welsh, Cara                  D-East                 30.10      30.96   4 
 26 McKinney, Morgan             D-West                 32.16      30.98   5 
 27 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove             30.73      31.04   4 
 28 Stevenson, Bry               D-East                            31.14   4 
 29 Wagner, Ryan                 D-West                 31.80      31.44   4 
 30 Bickell, Leya                D-West                 32.36      31.90   6 
 31 Guru, Naynthra               D-West                 31.31      31.97   4 
 32 Van Voorhees, Kyra           Avon Grove                        32.11   5 
 33 Ardle, Lauren                D-West                 32.80      32.73   6 
 34 Beaver, Eliza                D-West                 33.50      33.06   7 
 35 Opromolla, Gabrielle         Avon Grove                        33.12   6 
 36 Kushnerock, Julia            Avon Grove                        33.24   5 
 37 Lee, Shamirah                D-West                 35.00      34.83   7 
 38 Siafa, Selina                D-West                 33.60      34.84   7 
 39 Lill, Samantha               D-East                 34.89      35.86   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paglia, Sydney               Avon Grove             58.36      59.61   1 
  2 Salavitabar, Sara            D-East               1:00.47    1:01.56   1 
  3 Bickers, Grace               D-East               1:01.41    1:01.88   1 
  4 Urbanski, Siena              D-East               1:02.52    1:03.07   2 
  5 Smith, Julia                 Avon Grove           1:07.76    1:04.82   2 
  6 Verdecchia, Sydney           D-East               1:04.88    1:04.90   2 
  7 Deaven, Annie                Avon Grove           1:03.50    1:05.86   1 
  8 Floyd, Katie                 D-East               1:07.33    1:05.92   3 
  9 Furtado, Malaika             D-West               1:04.83    1:06.26   1 
 10 Nelson, Kassandra            Avon Grove           1:08.00    1:06.35   3 
 10 Zednik, Kennedy              D-West               1:08.74    1:06.35   1 
 12 Crist, Isabella              Avon Grove           1:05.93    1:06.46   2 
 13 Lammey, Hannah               Avon Grove           1:09.00    1:10.63   3 
 14 Graves, Jackie               Avon Grove           1:10.00    1:11.80   3 
 15 Ardle, Lauren                D-West               1:12.48    1:12.08   2 
 16 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove           1:13.00    1:17.44   3 
 17 Kushnerock, Julia            Avon Grove           1:10.00    1:17.59   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VanBlunk, Maddy              D-East               2:16.76    2:21.96   1 
  2 Roumpz, Caroline             D-East               2:19.89    2:23.48   1 
  3 Mucha, Grace                 D-West               2:26.22    2:27.43   1 
  4 Robson, Clare                D-East               2:40.24    2:34.01   1 
  5 Alexander, Elizabeth         D-East               2:29.59    2:34.56   1 
  6 Sandercock, Kyra             D-East               2:37.07    2:35.59   1 
  7 Wallace, Lindsay             D-West               2:40.94    2:38.06   1 
  8 Espadas, Anaya               Avon Grove           2:39.00    2:38.46   1 
  9 Roumpz, Charlotte            D-East               2:28.73    2:38.47   1 
 10 Forehand, Cammie             Avon Grove           2:37.83    2:38.72   1 
 11 Shanmugasundaram, Lalith     D-West               2:42.83    2:43.41   1 
 12 Barfell, Alexis              Avon Grove           2:43.74    2:45.35   1 
 13 Glancey, Lauren              D-West               2:40.45    2:48.64   1 
 14 Pascale, Sophia              D-East               2:43.92    2:49.10   2 
 15 Hibshman, Livia              D-East               2:46.17    2:49.47   2 
 16 Curran, Sophia               D-East               2:28.08    2:50.58   2 
 17 Lambertson, Oliva            D-East               2:46.87    2:51.89   2 
 18 Morgan, Lily                 D-West               2:40.42    2:52.38   1 
 19 Cichon, Ashley               D-West               2:53.97    2:53.55   2 
 20 Russell, Mary                Avon Grove           2:57.01    2:53.68   1 
 21 Byers, Lauren                D-West               3:01.25    2:55.72   2 
 22 Barton, Katie                D-West               2:56.53    2:57.80   2 
 23 Lobb, Madelyn                D-West               3:05.40    2:58.19   2 
 24 Petertonjes, Melissa         D-West               3:01.60    2:58.90   2 
 25 Blair, Shannon               D-West               3:00.11    2:59.23   2 
 26 Laporta, April               D-West               2:47.88    3:00.22   2 
 27 Stockdale, Laura             D-West               2:45.07    3:01.69   2 
 28 Boyda, Mikhaila              D-West               2:42.96    3:02.13   2 
 29 Brynildsen, Annika           D-West               2:59.90    3:03.71   2 
 30 Floersheim, Anika            D-West               3:02.30    3:04.04   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flannery, Reagan             D-West               5:25.43    5:25.26  
  2 Jacobs, Molly                Avon Grove           5:25.88    5:31.26  
  3 Squeri, Allie                D-East               5:33.74    5:35.18  
  4 Riccardo, Ciana              D-West               5:41.05    5:39.96  
  5 Fatone, Audrey               D-East                          5:45.09  
  6 Robson, Clare                D-East               5:48.77    5:49.57  
  7 Shanmugasundaram, Lalith     D-West               6:02.44    6:00.71  
  8 Mailloux, Madeleine          D-West               6:08.46    6:08.24  
  9 Stockdale, Laura             D-West               5:58.63    6:09.56  
 10 Strommer, Corinne            D-East               6:17.62    6:21.78  
 11 Clark, Carly                 Avon Grove           6:05.00    6:21.83  
 12 Blair, Shannon               D-West               6:22.73    6:23.16  
 13 Sullivan, Emma               Avon Grove                      6:25.05  
 14 Glancey, Lauren              D-West               6:35.12    6:37.07  
 15 Smith, Jennifer              Avon Grove           6:24.15    6:37.74  
 16 Busala, Gianna               Avon Grove           6:52.45    6:43.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smyth, Lindsay               Avon Grove          11:40.66   12:42.11  
  2 Datte, Tessa                 D-West              12:43.23   13:00.37  
  3 Perlish, Lauren              D-West              13:17.52   13:27.51  
  4 Mailloux, Madeleine          D-West                         14:39.28  
  5 Byrne, Lily                  D-West                         14:39.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East                 14.43      15.30   1 
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             D-East                 15.82      16.30   1 
  3 Stanfield, Chloe             D-West                 18.04      18.06   1 
  4 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 18.55      18.44   2 
  5 Kennedy, Meghan              D-East                 20.12      20.01   2 
  6 Christian, Olivia            D-West                 19.62      20.09   2 
  7 McCay, Amanda                D-West                 19.75      20.35   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East                 48.62      49.02   1 
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             D-East                 49.20      50.08   1 
  3 Kuhn, Emma                   D-East                 49.23      52.43   2 
  4 Stanfield, Chloe             D-West                 52.25      53.34   1 
  5 Walker, Sophia               Avon Grove             55.74      57.56   1 
  6 Kennedy, Meghan              D-East                 57.22      57.77   2 
  7 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 57.80      58.94   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               49.85      50.40  
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                               49.41      50.66  
     1) Williams, Hawa                  2) Rochon, Riley                  
     3) Miller, Anna                    4) Bianco, Jenna                  
  3 Avon Grove  'A'                                     52.48      52.88  
     1) Crist, Isabella                 2) Deaven, Annie                  
     3) Jacquet, Ellie                  4) Paglia, Sydney                 
  4 Downingtown East  'B'                               52.44     x54.22  
  5 Downingtown West  'B'                               55.41     x55.53  
     1) Murphy, Maggie                  2) Devlin, Kathleen               
     3) Wagner, Ryan                    4) Miller, Anna                   
  6 Downingtown East  'C'                               54.34     x55.90  
  7 Downingtown West  'C'                               59.41     x57.34  
     1) Barton, Katie                   2) Guru, Naynthra                 
     3) Udell, Lucy                     4) Williams, Monico               
  8 Avon Grove  'B'                                               x57.56  
     1) Kveragas, Megan                 2) Rineer, Haley                  
     3) Thorngate, Cynthia              4) Walker, Sophia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:08.67    4:12.00  
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:24.84    4:28.20  
     1) Riccardo, Ciana                 2) Wallace, Lindsay               
     3) Furtado, Malaika                4) Williams, Hawa                 
  3 Downingtown East  'B'                             4:24.24   x4:36.22  
  4 Downingtown East  'C'                             4:28.44   x4:46.09  
  5 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:18.07    4:54.66  
     1) Jacquet, Ellie                  2) Kushnerock, Julia              
     3) Nelson, Kassandra               4) Laws, Bryanna                  
  6 Avon Grove  'B'                                   4:18.07   x5:15.30  
  7 Avon Grove  'C'                                   4:55.00   x5:22.92  
     1) Jacobs, Molly                   2) Russell, Mary                  
     3) Smith, Jennifer                 4) Sullivan, Emma                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             9:34.02   10:36.71  
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                            10:04.06   11:12.69  
     1) Byrne, Lily                     2) Boyda, Mikhaila                
     3) Morgan, Lily                    4) Cichon, Ashley                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pirollo, Susanna             D-East               4-08.00    4-10.00  
  2 Weed, Natalie                D-East               4-08.00    4-08.00  
  3 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  4 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East               4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  5 White, Kyra                  D-East               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  6 Udell, Lucy                  D-West                          4-04.00  
  6 Christian, Olivia            D-West               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  6 Alexander, Elizabeth         D-East               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  6 Lammey, Hannah               Avon Grove           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Udell, Lucy                  D-West               8-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Williams, Lauryn             D-West               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuttall, Emma                D-East              17-00.00   16-07.50  
  2 Jennings, Niyah              D-East              14-11.00   15-07.75  
  3 Weed, Natalie                D-East              15-07.75   15-03.50  
  4 Deaven, Annie                Avon Grove          14-11.50   14-06.25  
  5 Hess, Emma                   D-West              13-11.25   14-03.25  
  6 Wagner, Ryan                 D-West              14-05.50   14-03.00  
  7 Devlin, Kathleen             D-West                         14-00.75  
  8 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East              14-04.00   14-00.50  
  9 Furtado, Malaika             D-West              12-11.50   13-07.00  
 10 Dougherty, Maren             D-East              14-04.00   13-05.50  
 11 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove          14-06.50   13-04.00  
 12 Colantuno, Josie             D-East              13-06.00   13-03.75  
 12 Zindel, Emily                D-West                         13-03.75  
 14 Floersheim, Anika            D-West              12-04.75   12-11.75  
 15 Van Voorhees, Kyra           Avon Grove                     12-11.50  
 16 Williams, Lauryn             D-West                         12-10.00  
 17 Opromolla, Gabrielle         Avon Grove                     12-09.00  
 18 Miller, Anna                 D-West                         11-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East              39-05.50   38-03.50  
  2 Jennings, Niyah              D-East              36-00.00   35-11.50  
  3 Nuttall, Emma                D-East              35-05.00   34-03.00  
  4 Alston, Morgan               D-West              34-04.50   34-00.00  
  5 Campbell, Nicole             D-East              30-02.50   32-06.25  
  6 Deaven, Annie                Avon Grove                     32-04.50  
  7 Dougherty, Maren             D-East              29-02.50   30-07.75  
  8 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove          29-08.25   28-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kleespies, Chloee            Avon Grove          43-00.25   39-11.75  
  2 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East              33-00.50   33-03.50  
  3 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove          32-01.50   32-00.00  
  4 Thorngate, Cynthia           Avon Grove          31-00.50   31-09.25  
  5 Williams, Annie              D-East              26-03.50   29-04.50  
  6 Dodson, Zairea               D-West              24-02.75   29-00.00  
  7 Gorbaty, Ashlee              D-West                         26-03.75  
  8 Jackson, Reilly              D-East              24-04.00   25-04.25  
  9 Bishop, Faith                D-East              22-00.00   22-07.50  
 10 Camp-Collins, Kayla          D-West              20-06.25   21-09.00  
 11 Hart, Autumn                 D-West              20-05.00   20-04.00  
 12 Liechty, Annabelle           D-West              19-08.00   19-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kleespies, Chloee            Avon Grove            134-02     137-03  
  2 Thorngate, Cynthia           Avon Grove             78-03      91-09  
  3 Williams, Annie              D-East                 91-01      86-06  
  4 Gorbaty, Ashlee              D-West                            81-00  
  5 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove             82-11      78-05  
  6 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                 76-01      72-05  
  7 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 67-09      70-03  
  8 Dodson, Zairea               D-West                 54-03      67-05  
  9 Hart, Autumn                 D-West                 79-03      66-08  
 10 Jackson, Reilly              D-East                 53-10      61-02  
 11 Rineer, Haley                Avon Grove                        60-10  
 12 Liechty, Annabelle           D-West                 45-04      47-01  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove                       100-05  
  2 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 88-02      94-07  
  3 Rineer, Haley                Avon Grove                        92-01  
  4 Thorngate, Cynthia           Avon Grove                        91-10  
  5 Walker, Sophia               Avon Grove                        78-00  
  6 Williams, Annie              D-East                            71-10  
  7 Gorbaty, Ashlee              D-West                            65-04  
  8 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                            60-01  
  9 Hart, Autumn                 D-West                 49-05      49-10  
 10 Liechty, Annabelle           D-West                 41-10      45-00  
 11 Dodson, Zairea               D-West                 44-03      36-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                 10.63      10.85   1 
  2 Bills, A.J.                  D-West                 11.04      11.18   1 
  3 Stocker, Brassir             D-East                 11.42      11.36   1 
  4 Gainer, Terrence             D-West                 11.20      11.43   1 
  5 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove             11.67      11.53   1 
  6 Gainer, Marcus               D-West                 11.71      11.67   2 
  7 Day, Christian               D-East                 11.78      11.71   3 
  8 Boyd, Tyler                  Avon Grove             11.75      11.74   1 
  9 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove             11.84      11.78   2 
 10 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 11.58      11.80   2 
 11 Gall, Ricky                  Avon Grove             12.41      11.97   3 
 12 Addiego, Andrew              Avon Grove             12.35      11.98   3 
 13 Ansumana, Morris             D-East                 11.90      12.01   3 
 13 Lewis, Tyriq                 D-West                 11.95      12.01   3 
 15 Fleming, Rydir               D-West                 11.71      12.02   3 
 16 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          D-West                 12.01      12.09   4 
 17 Philips, Tyler               Avon Grove             12.56      12.11   3 
 18 Goodstein, Samson            D-West                 12.27      12.19   5 
 19 Ortner, Ethan                D-East                 13.25      12.25   4 
 20 Robinson, Ethan              D-West                 11.95      12.29   3 
 20 Boswell, Kirill              D-West                 12.15      12.29   5 
 22 Luneburg, Jackson            D-West                 12.02      12.37   4 
 23 Bradley, Andrew              D-West                 12.40      12.42   5 
 24 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove             12.88      12.51   4 
 25 Diehl, Tanner                D-East                 12.73      12.59   4 
 25 Rayne, Josh                  Avon Grove                        12.59   7 
 27 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove                        12.67   7 
 28 Dunn, Trevor                 D-West                 12.58      12.75   6 
 29 Lear, Jack                   D-West                 12.20      12.81   5 
 30 Proietto, Nicholas           Avon Grove             12.33      12.83   2 
 31 Gamboa, Aaron                Avon Grove                        12.87   7 
 32 Device, Zach                 Avon Grove             13.39      12.90   5 
 33 Westley, Darrien             Avon Grove             13.43      12.96   5 
 34 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove                        13.01   7 
 35 Gentile, Matt                Avon Grove                        13.09   6 
 36 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove                        13.12   7 
 37 Gray, Andrew                 Avon Grove             13.45      13.16   5 
 38 Brown, Quaran                D-East                 11.69      13.35   2 
 39 Muehlbach, Jacob             D-East                 13.75      13.44   4 
 40 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove                        13.49   7 
 41 Riddell, Nathan              Avon Grove                        13.62   6 
 42 Bethea, Jared                D-West                 13.91      13.90   6 
 43 Folkert, Lucas               Avon Grove                        14.29   6 
 44 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove                        14.74   6 
 45 Sycalik, Jared               Avon Grove                        15.03   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                 21.61      22.52   1 
  2 Bills, A.J.                  D-West                 22.87      22.78   1 
  3 Stocker, Brassir             D-East                 23.52      23.28   1 
  4 Boyd, Tyler                  Avon Grove             23.31      23.49   1 
  5 Ambrose, Evan                Avon Grove             24.66      23.65   3 
  5 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove             24.16     J23.81   1 
  6 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 23.66     J24.28   2 
  7 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove             24.63      24.25   3 
  7 Jarratt, Hunter              Avon Grove             24.50     J24.57   2 
  8 Addiego, Andrew              Avon Grove             24.20     J24.87   2 
  9 Nelson, Ian                  D-East                 23.93      24.33   3 
  9 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          D-West                 25.23     J25.14   2 
 10 Ansumana, Morris             D-East                 24.40      24.48   3 
 12 Gall, Ricky                  Avon Grove             24.60      24.73   3 
 14 Garcia, Morrell              D-West                 25.30      24.95   3 
 16 Philips, Tyler               Avon Grove             26.53      25.25   5 
 17 Proietto, Nicholas           Avon Grove             26.61      25.41   5 
 18 Edwards, Reece               D-West                 25.85      25.42   3 
 19 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove                        25.43   7 
 20 Ortner, Ethan                D-East                 26.00      25.62   5 
 21 Bradley, Andrew              D-West                 26.01      25.64   3 
 22 Henning, Cameron             D-East                 25.47      25.68   4 
 23 Nowak, Raith                 Avon Grove             25.79      25.84   4 
 24 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove             26.63      26.14   6 
 25 Boswell, Kirill              D-West                 26.40      26.17   4 
 26 Dunn, Trevor                 D-West                 26.50      26.19   5 
 27 Gamboa, Aaron                Avon Grove             26.68      26.26   6 
 28 Device, Zach                 Avon Grove             28.55      26.64   6 
 29 Lear, Jack                   D-West                 27.10      26.69   5 
 30 Diehl, Tanner                D-East                 26.37      26.71   5 
 30 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East                 24.93      26.71   4 
 32 Rayne, Josh                  Avon Grove             26.08      26.73   4 
 33 Kammerer, Lucas              D-West                 26.28      27.01   4 
 34 Gentile, Matt                Avon Grove             26.37      27.37   5 
 35 Riddell, Nathan              Avon Grove                        27.38   8 
 36 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West                 28.89      27.42   6 
 37 Shah, Kyle                   Avon Grove             27.59      27.49   6 
 38 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove                        27.64   8 
 39 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove                        27.71   7 
 40 Gray, Andrew                 Avon Grove                        27.80   7 
 41 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove             28.89      27.88   7 
 42 Muehlbach, Jacob             D-East                 29.14      27.89   6 
 43 Westley, Darrien             Avon Grove                        28.56   7 
 44 Nicholson, Bruce             D-West                 28.82      29.51   6 
 45 Folkert, Lucas               Avon Grove             30.42      30.44   7 
 46 Sycalik, Jared               Avon Grove                        31.97   7 
 47 Gudiseva, Saketh             D-West                 29.50      32.01   6 
 48 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove                        33.59   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Mitchell               D-East                 50.00      51.06   1 
  2 Jarratt, Hunter              Avon Grove             54.08      52.63   1 
  3 Nelson, Ian                  D-East                 53.81      54.77   1 
  4 Sewall, Zac                  D-West                 55.07      54.89   1 
  5 Loebe, Robert                D-East                 54.26      55.05   2 
  6 White, Tyler                 D-East                            55.33   4 
  7 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove             53.37      55.65   1 
  8 Addiego, Andrew              Avon Grove             54.74      56.05   2 
  9 Poulos, Andrew               D-East                 57.60      56.26   2 
 10 Rayne, Josh                  Avon Grove             55.50      56.31   2 
 11 Gall, Ricky                  Avon Grove             56.14      57.50   3 
 12 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West                 56.18      58.06   1 
 13 Hader, Ali                   D-West               1:04.16      59.01   4 
 14 Gamboa, Aaron                Avon Grove             59.55      59.16   3 
 15 Gentile, Matt                Avon Grove             58.40      59.60   3 
 16 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East                 59.95      59.72   3 
 17 Henning, Cameron             D-East               1:00.71    1:00.16   3 
 18 Marasco, Joey                D-West               1:03.82    1:00.17   3 
 19 Gray, Andrew                 Avon Grove                      1:00.71   4 
 20 Device, Zach                 Avon Grove           1:00.68    1:01.07   4 
 21 Paroya, Abe                  D-West               1:06.39    1:01.11   4 
 22 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove           1:00.97    1:01.14   4 
 23 Kiley, Connor                D-West               1:01.15    1:01.75   2 
 24 Datte, Ben                   D-West               1:02.24    1:02.08   3 
 25 Geraghty, Matthew            Avon Grove                      1:02.95   4 
 26 Riddell, Nathan              Avon Grove                      1:04.65   4 
 27 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove                      1:08.29   4 
 28 Gudiseva, Saketh             D-West               1:08.13    1:08.99   4 
 29 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove                      1:14.74   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Evan                 D-West               2:03.18    2:02.99   1 
  2 Dewey, Jacob                 D-East               2:04.16    2:03.89   1 
  3 Dewey, Evan                  D-East               2:01.95    2:04.17   1 
  4 Valderrabano, Isaac          D-West               2:04.48    2:04.86   1 
  5 Chamoun, Joseph              D-West               2:05.52    2:06.26   1 
  6 Sewall, Payton               D-West               2:06.70    2:06.45   1 
  7 O'Neill, Jake                D-West               2:05.72    2:07.18   1 
  8 Miller, Matt                 D-West               2:07.78    2:08.59   2 
  9 Codd, Ben                    D-West                          2:10.71   2 
 10 Talham, Luke                 Avon Grove                      2:10.91   2 
 11 Diedwardo, Vincent           D-West               2:21.73    2:12.39   2 
 12 McEvoy, Dylan                D-East               2:00.47    2:13.41   1 
 13 Villa, Ryan                  Avon Grove           2:09.81    2:13.96   1 
 14 Blair, Patrick               D-West               2:09.41    2:16.08   2 
 15 Coppens, Alex                Avon Grove           2:18.60    2:16.13   1 
 16 Sharpless, Andrew            D-West               2:19.06    2:17.54   2 
 17 Cole, Peyton                 Avon Grove           2:17.31    2:18.33   1 
 18 Leadbeater, Tom              D-East               2:09.37    2:20.48   1 
 19 Gelling, Dean                D-West               2:24.84    2:24.90   2 
 20 Wilson, Alec                 D-West               2:22.51    2:24.92   2 
 21 Milam, David                 D-West               2:33.45    2:29.55   2 
 22 Barfell, Pierce              Avon Grove           2:27.88    2:30.59   1 
 23 Gray, Connor                 Avon Grove           2:35.00    2:31.52   2 
 24 Barrett, Brian               Avon Grove           2:35.70    2:31.71   2 
 25 Peat, Tristan                D-West               2:26.71    2:32.27   2 
 26 Mangine, Anthony             D-West               2:24.35    2:35.64   2 
 27 Bertoni, Michael             D-West               2:27.86    2:37.59   2 
 28 Lynch, Noah                  D-West               2:26.51    2:38.10   2 
 29 Jarman, Zack                 D-West               2:25.70    2:42.25   2 
 30 Kim, Brandon                 Avon Grove           2:40.00    2:46.31   2 
 31 Reaney, Brayden              Avon Grove           2:45.99    2:46.45   2 
 32 Clark, Evan                  Avon Grove           2:54.51    2:49.21   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Dylan                D-East               4:29.30    4:38.37   1 
  2 Perkins, Dan                 Avon Grove           4:43.55    4:40.61   1 
  3 Codd, Ben                    D-West               4:38.77    4:40.62   1 
  4 Bullock, Shaun               D-West               4:31.82    4:41.14   1 
  5 Dyba, Alex                   D-East               4:46.25    4:46.46   1 
  6 Robinson, Nick               D-East               4:49.45    4:47.21   1 
  7 Alansky, Drew                D-West               4:45.83    4:47.83   1 
  8 Winters, Russel              D-East               4:49.46    4:48.79   1 
  9 Christensen, Shae            Avon Grove           4:49.03    4:48.93   1 
 10 Skinner, Aidan               Avon Grove           4:55.36    4:49.82   1 
 11 Peat, Aidan                  D-West               4:56.60    4:58.20   1 
 12 Nelson, Tim                  D-West               5:01.12    4:59.74   2 
 13 Borig, Keegan                D-West               5:01.04    4:59.97   2 
 14 Peat, Tristan                D-West               5:00.65    5:00.92   2 
 15 Howard, Jordan               Avon Grove           4:59.27    5:03.74   1 
 16 McGowen, Will                D-East               5:02.36    5:05.79   2 
 17 White, Tyler                 D-East                          5:10.80   2 
 18 Ringeisen, Zach              D-East               5:09.21    5:14.29   2 
 19 Mangine, Anthony             D-West               5:23.31    5:14.32   2 
 20 Wilson, Alec                 D-West               5:18.17    5:16.32   2 
 21 Chylack, Matthew             D-West               5:26.34    5:20.72   2 
 22 Damico, Kevin                D-West               5:16.13    5:23.78   2 
 23 Kelly, Max                   D-West               5:27.73    5:24.53   2 
 24 Bertoni, Michael             D-West               5:27.54    5:24.59   2 
 25 Farrell, Jake                D-West               5:25.06    5:28.89   2 
 26 Skinner, Liam                Avon Grove           5:42.88    5:30.10   2 
 27 Lynch, Noah                  D-West               5:27.45    5:40.93   2 
 28 Kyriakos, Brian              D-West                          5:46.20   2 
 29 Jarman, Zack                 D-West               5:49.39    5:50.58   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dusseau, Noah                Avon Grove          10:02.99   10:06.96  
  2 Chapla, Matt                 Avon Grove          10:31.13   10:38.36  
  3 Stoyack, Aaron               D-East              10:18.21   10:44.06  
  4 Datte, Ben                   D-West                         10:47.39  
  5 Bullock, Shaun               D-West               9:43.09   10:55.29  
  6 Wilkinson, Reagan            D-West              11:51.00   10:55.32  
  7 Poulos, Chris                D-East              10:25.18   11:00.55  
  8 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West              10:41.06   11:00.97  
  9 Zilinskas, Connor            Avon Grove          10:43.35   11:03.88  
 10 Borig, Keegan                D-West              10:55.96   11:22.08  
 11 Valderrabano, Isaac          D-West              10:37.98   11:24.93  
 12 Peat, Aidan                  D-West              10:37.86   11:46.34  
 13 Ohrn, Kevin                  D-West              12:57.64   12:55.11  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West                 17.49      16.84   1 
  2 Ambrose, Evan                Avon Grove             17.99      17.34   1 
  3 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 16.65      17.51   1 
  4 Brown, Khalil                D-East                 18.69      17.73   1 
  5 Salt, John                   D-East                 18.77      18.18   2 
  6 Madel, Jake                  D-West                 18.38      18.73   1 
  7 Kiley, Connor                D-West                 19.78      19.06   2 
  8 Lilly, Nick                  D-West                 20.75      20.29   2 
  9 Fleming, Rydir               D-West                 20.76      21.14   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Evan                Avon Grove             41.99      42.49   1 
  2 DeLone, Zach                 D-East                 43.05      43.56   1 
  3 Robinson, Ethan              D-West                 43.01      44.00   1 
  4 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 43.48      44.43   1 
  5 Madel, Jake                  D-West                 44.32      44.99   2 
  6 Salt, John                   D-East                 47.45      48.08   2 
  7 Lilly, Nick                  D-West                 48.00      50.48   2 
  8 Kammerer, Lucas              D-West                 48.91      51.50   2 
  9 Hug, Jack                    D-West                 54.12      52.48   2 
 10 Nicholson, Bruce             D-West                 58.50      55.76   2 
 11 Smith, Justin                D-West                 53.97      57.57   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               42.77      43.51  
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                     43.98      43.86  
     1) Ambrose, Evan                   2) Billig, Jeffrey                
     3) Boyd, Tyler                     4) Addiego, Andrew                
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                               43.57      44.17  
     1) Bills, A.J.                     2) Gainer, Marcus                 
     3) Gainer, Terrence                4) Lewis, Tyriq                   
  4 Avon Grove  'B'                                     45.50     x46.93  
     1) Gall, Ricky                     2) Nowak, Raith                   
     3) Rayne, Josh                     4) Philips, Tyler                 
  5 Downingtown East  'B'                               45.50     x50.75  
  6 Avon Grove  'C'                                     56.56     x54.62  
     1) Arthur, Evan                    2) Jorgensen, Dylan               
     3) Spaulding, Jared                4) Walker, Max                    
  7 Downingtown West  'B'                                         x57.95  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:35.95    3:44.22   1 
     1) Bills, A.J.                     2) Fleming, Rydir                 
     3) McIntire, Jared                 4) Gainer, Terrence               
  2 Downingtown West  'B'                             3:55.95   x3:45.21   2 
     1) Difrancesco, Mike               2) Garcia, Morrell                
     3) Mantrabuddi, Hitesh             4) Piccone, Alec                  
  3 Avon Grove  'B'                                             x3:46.66   2 
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:31.76    3:54.24   1 
  5 Downingtown West  'C'                             4:05.95   x3:54.44   2 
     1) Hader, Ali                      2) Hug, Jack                      
     3) Marasco, Joey                   4) Paroya, Abe                    
  6 Avon Grove  'C'                                   4:45.00   x3:57.11   2 
     1) Howard, Jordan                  2) Skinner, Aidan                 
     3) Talham, Luke                    4) Villa, Ryan                    
  7 Downingtown West  'F'                             4:08.95   x4:07.15   2 
     1) Damico, Kevin                   2) Kelly, Max                     
     3) Chylack, Matthew                4) Gelling, Dean                  
  8 Avon Grove  'D'                                             x4:07.55   2 
     1) Barfell, Pierce                 2) Barrett, Brian                 
     3) Kim, Brandon                    4) Reaney, Brayden                
  9 Avon Grove  'A'                                              4:15.03   1 
     1) Gamboa, Aaron                   2) McLaughlin, Matt               
     3) Philips, Tyler                  4) Crawford, Bailey               
 10 Downingtown West  'D'                             3:47.44   x4:17.51   2 
     1) Codd, Kevin                     2) Nelson, Tim                    
     3) Sewall, Zac                     4) Kaiser, Evan                   
 11 Downingtown West  'E'                             4:00.99   x4:20.59   2 
     1) Kyriakos, Brian                 2) Sharpless, Andrew              
     3) Diedwardo, Vincent              4) Farrell, Jake                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:13.66    8:27.95  
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:21.21    8:32.33  
     1) Blair, Patrick                  2) Miller, Matt                   
     3) McIntire, Jared                 4) Codd, Kevin                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slay, Malik                  D-East               5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Luneburg, Jackson            D-West               5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  3 Renn, Kyle                   D-East               5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Robinson, Ethan              D-West               5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  5 Jeune, Jack                  D-West               5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Westley, Darrien             Avon Grove           5-04.00    5-02.00  
  5 Goodstein, Samson            D-West                          5-02.00  
 -- Mulville, Stephen            D-West               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Folkert, Lucas               Avon Grove                           NH  
 -- Carney, Caleb                D-East               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Khalil                D-East               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Shah, Kyle                   Avon Grove           5-00.00         NH  
 -- DeLone, Zach                 D-East               6-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Sean                  D-East              10-00.00    9-00.00  
  2 Crossan, Jack                D-West               8-00.00    8-06.00  
  3 Jarman, Eric                 D-West               7-05.00   J8-06.00  
  4 Yezak, Kyle                  D-West               7-05.00    8-00.00  
 -- Lavish, Todd                 D-East              10-00.00         NH  
 -- McCue, Connor                D-East               8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Tj                 D-East              20-10.00   21-01.00  
  2 Ortner, Ethan                D-East              17-07.00   19-01.25  
  3 Salt, John                   D-East              18-05.50   18-08.50  
  4 Brown, Khalil                D-East              18-00.50   18-04.00  
  5 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West              18-02.25   18-01.50  
  6 Lewis, Tyriq                 D-West              19-00.50   18-00.25  
  7 Renn, Kyle                   D-East              18-01.00   17-10.50  
  8 Westley, Darrien             Avon Grove          16-07.25   17-02.25  
  9 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove          17-11.50   17-00.50  
 10 Williams, Wesley             D-West              16-08.50   16-09.00  
 11 Proietto, Nicholas           Avon Grove                     16-02.50  
 12 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove                     15-03.00  
 13 Folkert, Lucas               Avon Grove                     14-10.00  
 14 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West              14-01.00   14-06.50  
 15 Johnson, Xavier              D-East              13-05.00   14-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove          37-02.50   39-05.00  
  2 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West              35-10.00   37-07.50  
  3 Brown, Khalil                D-East              37-04.00   37-05.50  
  4 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove          37-09.00   37-05.00  
  5 Goodstein, Samson            D-West              36-08.25   37-02.00  
  6 Shah, Kyle                   Avon Grove          33-07.75   34-09.75  
  7 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West              32-04.00   32-02.00  
  8 Johnson, Xavier              D-East              34-01.00   28-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiely, Will                  D-East              45-05.00   43-08.50  
  2 Walker, Max                  Avon Grove          45-00.50   42-03.50  
  3 Krasley, Cameron             D-East              44-08.25   41-10.25  
  4 Hogarth, Shane               D-East              40-04.00   40-03.25  
  5 Voss, William                D-East              39-01.50   37-08.00  
  6 Yarnall, Andrew              D-West              39-00.00   37-01.00  
  7 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East              42-02.00   36-06.25  
  8 Turocy, Elliott              D-East              36-11.00   36-05.50  
  9 Young, Jack                  D-West              35-03.25   35-07.50  
 10 Hammond, Ryan                D-West              36-05.00   34-06.50  
 11 Bethea, Jared                D-West              33-04.00   34-00.50  
 12 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West              34-03.50   33-08.00  
 13 Jorgensen, Dylan             Avon Grove          32-00.00   33-02.75  
 14 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove          31-09.00   32-11.25  
 15 Waters, David                Avon Grove          28-02.50   31-00.00  
 16 Brazzle, Craig               D-West              29-07.75   28-05.50  
 17 Spaulding, Jared             Avon Grove          28-06.00   27-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiely, Will                  D-East                126-08     125-07  
  2 Krasley, Cameron             D-East                135-03     122-10  
  3 Walker, Max                  Avon Grove            130-03     113-09  
  4 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East                113-07     106-06  
  5 Young, Jack                  D-West                102-11     104-07  
  6 Boudrie, Reed                D-East                109-05     100-04  
  7 Yarnall, Andrew              D-West                107-03      97-05  
  8 Waters, David                Avon Grove            106-01      96-02  
  9 Hammond, Ryan                D-West                 78-01      95-02  
 10 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove                        95-00  
 11 Mielnik, Chase               D-West                            89-02  
 12 Ellis, Dean                  Avon Grove                        86-08  
 13 Creamer, Josh                Avon Grove             78-02      80-03  
 14 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West                 77-05      76-01  
 15 Jorgensen, Dylan             Avon Grove             77-05      71-01  
 16 Delaney, Andrew              Avon Grove                        64-06  
 17 Spaulding, Jared             Avon Grove             84-05      52-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aird, Tim                    D-East                141-00     138-09  
  2 Boudrie, Reed                D-East                137-03     127-01  
  3 Woodburn, Colin              D-East                122-05     119-10  
  4 Creamer, Josh                Avon Grove                       116-10  
  5 Giacoio, Joe                 Avon Grove                       115-08  
  6 Ellis, Dean                  Avon Grove                       105-06  
  7 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East                114-01      97-02  
  8 Bethea, Jared                D-West                            96-05  
  9 Mielnik, Chase               D-West                            88-02  
 10 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West                            83-09  
 10 Delaney, Andrew              Avon Grove                        83-09  
 12 Brazzle, Craig               D-West                            72-04  
 13 Hammond, Ryan                D-West                            64-04  


                                     Women                                     
              Downingtown East   95.00     42.00 Avon Grove                    
              Downingtown West   81.66     66.33 Avon Grove                    
              Downingtown East  109.00     40.00 Downingtown West              
 
                                      Men                                      
              Downingtown East  108.00     38.00 Avon Grove                    
              Downingtown West   86.66     63.33 Avon Grove                    
              Downingtown East  104.00     46.00 Downingtown West              


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: