Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            12.14      12.84   1   5   
  2 Worthington, Jordyn          Coatesville            12.59      12.91   1   3   
  3 Murphy, Nykemiya             Avon Grove             13.02      13.31   1   1   
  4 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville            13.64      13.55   3 
  5 Cousin, Kaylin               Avon Grove             13.42      13.60   2 
  6 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove             13.08      13.77   2 
  7 Walton, Alizayna             Coatesville            13.53      13.80   3 
  8 Wright, Kara                 Coatesville            13.37      13.83   3 
  9 Morse, Kaia                  Coatesville            13.17      13.87   2 
 10 Gallagher, Hope              Coatesville            14.07      14.04   5 
 11 Paglia, Sydney               Avon Grove             13.06      14.06   1 
 12 O'Connor, Molly              Avon Grove             13.61      14.09   3 
 13 Franco, Lauren               Henderson              13.92      14.27   1 
 14 Watson, Zarie                Coatesville            14.18      14.31   5 
 15 Cobb, Anna Marie             Henderson              14.08      14.33   2 
 16 Davis, Xiahna                Coatesville            14.03      14.35   4 
 17 Bachman, McKenzie            Avon Grove             13.85      14.36   4 
 18 Weaver, Grace                Henderson              14.22      14.36   3 
 19 Bryan, Autumn                Henderson              13.95      14.39   1 
 20 Nelson, Kassandra            Avon Grove             13.59      14.39   3 
 21 Hughes-Jackson, Damoni       Coatesville            14.07      14.41   5 
 22 Dunleavy, Alexa              Henderson              15.11      14.50   7 
 23 Adair, Mackenzie             Avon Grove             14.05      14.51   4 
 24 James, Jamya                 Coatesville            14.59      14.56   6 
 25 Scott, Autumn                Henderson              14.04      14.57   2 
 26 Holmes, Katie                Henderson              14.65      14.59   5 
 27 Kelly, Megan                 Henderson              14.18      14.66   3 
 28 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove             14.31      14.69   4 
 29 Sweet, Caitlyn               Avon Grove             14.18      14.75   4 
 30 Crawford, Bridget            Avon Grove             14.77      14.90   5 
 31 Griffin, Sophia              Henderson              14.59      14.91   4 
 32 Gagliardi, Renee             Henderson              14.84      14.93   5 
 33 Mullertz, Ava                Henderson              14.43      15.05   3 
 34 Pucci, Emily                 Henderson              14.94      15.13   5 
 35 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove             14.45      15.16   5 
 36 Madonna, Sydney              Henderson              14.61      15.20   4 
 37 McManus, Michelle            Henderson              15.11      15.20   6 
 38 Pash, Hannah                 Henderson              15.00      15.32   6 
 39 Hammond, Emika               Henderson              15.26      15.38   7 
 40 Zelznick, Hannah             Henderson              14.95      15.44   6 
 41 Doerr, Kiely                 Henderson              15.33      15.46   7 
 42 Manion, Molly                Henderson              15.20      15.55   7 
 43 McFadden, Eliza              Henderson              15.80      15.56   9 
 44 Gamble, Megan                Henderson              15.90      15.57   9 
 45 Franco, Emily                Henderson              14.99      15.62   6 
 46 Campbell, Sydney             Henderson              15.40      15.73   8 
 47 Rubino, Elizabeth            Henderson              15.26      15.76   7 
 48 Sheridan, Emilee             Henderson              15.23      15.81   7 
 49 Anderson, Mekhia             Coatesville            15.64      15.90   6 
 50 Hill, Megan                  Henderson              15.12      15.98   7 
 51 McCallum, Amanda             Henderson              15.36      16.08   8 
 52 Bradley, Kayla               Henderson              15.54      16.15   8 
 53 Trasi, Isha                  Henderson              15.52      16.18   8 
 54 Boorujy, Ashley              Henderson              15.48      16.30   8 
 55 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson              15.29      16.32   7 
 56 Tooke, Anna                  Henderson              15.59      16.34   8 
 57 Kinkead, Colleen             Henderson              16.74      16.44   9 
 58 Wah, Precious                Henderson              17.00      16.64  10 
 59 Gawrylowicz, Grace           Henderson              16.69      17.14   9 
 60 Ahrens, Kendall              Henderson              16.88      17.18   9 
 61 Walsh, Brielle               Henderson              17.08      17.19  10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville                       27.24   1   5   
  2 Cousin, Kaylin               Avon Grove             27.64      27.86   1   3   
  3 O'Connor, Molly              Avon Grove             28.08      28.10   2 
  4 Paglia, Sydney               Avon Grove             26.79      28.14   1   1   
  5 Segers, Pazia                Coatesville            30.17      28.41   3 
  6 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove             28.07      28.46   2 
  7 Wright, Kara                 Coatesville            28.75      28.62   2 
  8 Hughes-Jackson, Damoni       Coatesville            33.31      28.65   5 
  9 Watson, Zaria                Coatesville            29.80      28.67   2 
 10 Bachman, McKenzie            Avon Grove             28.22      28.89   3 
 11 Bryan, Autumn                Henderson              29.75      28.97   3 
 12 Walton, Alizayna             Coatesville            30.18      29.37   4 
 13 Gallagher, Hope              Coatesville            29.78      29.38   3 
 14 Dunleavy, Alexa              Henderson              31.05      29.52   6 
 15 Weaver, Grace                Henderson              28.87      29.66   3 
 16 Cobb, Anna Marie             Henderson              29.86      29.67   4 
 17 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove             30.73      29.82   4 
 18 Sweet, Caitlyn               Avon Grove             29.03      29.90   4 
 19 Griffin, Sophia              Henderson              30.59      30.20   4 
 20 Adair, Mackenzie             Avon Grove             28.50      30.24   3 
 21 Kelly, Megan                 Henderson              29.76      30.27   3 
 22 James, Jamya                 Coatesville            30.93      30.30   4 
 23 Crist, Isabella              Avon Grove             30.87      30.38   5 
 24 Pash, Hannah                 Henderson              30.76      30.76   5 
 25 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove             30.77      31.07   4 
 26 Hunt, Abby                   Henderson              31.79      31.23   7 
 27 Mullertz, Ava                Henderson              30.96      31.31   6 
 28 McManus, Michelle            Henderson              31.01      31.32   6 
 29 Campbell, Sydney             Henderson              32.00      32.05   7 
 30 Franco, Emily                Henderson              30.96      32.11   6 
 31 Doerr, Kiely                 Henderson              33.61      32.26   8 
 32 Pucci, Emily                 Henderson              32.14      32.38   7 
 33 Zelznick, Hannah             Henderson              31.43      32.53   6 
 34 Gamble, Megan                Henderson              32.09      32.61   7 
 35 Crawford, Bridget            Avon Grove             31.12      32.64   6 
 36 Hammond, Emika               Henderson              32.75      32.82   8 
 37 McFadden, Eliza              Henderson              33.57      32.99   8 
 38 Hill, Megan                  Henderson              32.53      33.08   8 
 39 Rubino, Elizabeth            Henderson              32.45      33.31   7 
 40 Bradley, Kayla               Henderson              32.72      33.64   8 
 41 Kinkead, Colleen             Henderson              34.39      33.72   9 
 42 Anderson, Mekhia             Coatesville            32.74      34.23   5 
 43 Tooke, Anna                  Henderson              33.68      34.62   8 
 44 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson              32.78      34.65   8 
 45 Boorujy, Ashley              Henderson              32.17      34.67   7 
 46 Wah, Precious                Henderson              34.75      34.97   9 
 47 Walsh, Brielle               Henderson              36.11      36.05   9 
 48 Gawrylowicz, Grace           Henderson              35.12      36.31   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville          1:00.96    1:01.32   1   5   
  2 Keegan, Maggie               Avon Grove           1:04.83    1:03.66   1   3   
  3 Nelson, Kassandra            Avon Grove           1:05.62    1:04.61   2 
  3 Cornuet, Ellie               Henderson            1:00.99   J1:05.17   1   1   
  5 Weaver, Grace                Henderson            1:05.14    1:05.79   2 
  6 Franco, Lauren               Henderson            1:03.42    1:05.85   2 
  7 King, Mary                   Henderson            1:06.54    1:06.97   3 
  8 Holmes, Katie                Henderson            1:08.20    1:07.04   3 
  9 Scott, Autumn                Henderson            1:06.00    1:07.79   3 
 10 Turek, Taylor                Henderson            1:04.15    1:08.10   2 
 11 Reid, Lindsey                Henderson            1:07.87    1:09.16   3 
 12 Natale, Jenna                Henderson            1:09.87    1:11.74   3 
 13 Crawford, Bridget            Avon Grove           1:16.58    1:23.50   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie               Coatesville          2:13.83    2:21.30    5   
  2 conwell, Kate                Henderson            2:23.00    2:26.22    3   
  3 Stratman, Alicia             Henderson            2:41.77    2:34.97    1   
  4 Henry, Paige                 Coatesville          2:46.18    2:42.23  
  5 Miller, Caroline             Henderson            2:50.68    2:45.22  
  6 Okumura, Gabrielle           Coatesville          2:49.25    2:53.32  
  7 Ackerman, Katie              Henderson            2:40.34    2:53.79  
  8 Blakely, Olivia              Henderson            3:03.85    2:56.63  
  9 Paglia, Stephanie            Avon Grove           3:06.33    2:58.70  
 10 Campbell, Kyla               Henderson            2:48.79    2:59.48  
 11 Shah, Jaini                  Henderson            3:04.00    3:01.88  
 12 Ng, Chloe                    Henderson            3:04.67    3:02.48  
 13 Baker, Emily                 Henderson            3:05.80    3:03.94  
 14 Griffin, Sarah               Henderson            3:05.60    3:06.94  
 15 Kilroy, Emma                 Henderson            2:40.02    3:10.06  
 16 Sharpe, Emma                 Coatesville          3:13.80    3:11.35  
 17 Forsyth, Ruby                Henderson            2:50.44    3:11.54  
 18 Wallace, Cali                Henderson            2:58.68    3:12.44  
 19 Sciotto, Samantha            Avon Grove           3:21.51    3:19.31  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville          5:11.62    5:28.89    5   
  2 Lister, Allie                Henderson            5:33.23    5:34.60    3   
  3 Alexander, Courtney          Henderson            5:32.00    5:35.67    1   
  4 Teneza, Emma                 Henderson            5:32.00    5:36.16  
  5 Rivituso, Kristin            Henderson            6:01.30    5:56.27  
  6 Bender, Jordan               Henderson            6:29.35    6:00.77  
  7 Forehand, Cammie             Avon Grove           6:06.21    6:01.00  
  8 David, Adrian                Avon Grove                      6:08.35  
  9 Clark, Carly                 Avon Grove           6:05.00    6:29.11  
 10 Kushnerock, Julia            Avon Grove           6:37.27    6:30.40  
 11 Rabin, Megan                 Henderson            6:38.78    6:32.46  
 12 Busala, Gianna               Avon Grove           6:34.75    6:33.33  
 13 Russell, Molly               Avon Grove           6:48.83    6:42.13  
 14 Russell, Grace               Avon Grove           7:12.88    7:12.93  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Leah                Coatesville         11:53.19   12:00.41    5   
  2 Scherrer, Liesl              Henderson           12:40.00   12:32.21    3   
  3 Baker, Megan                 Henderson           12:34.24   12:41.10    1   
  4 Gemmell, Shannon             Coatesville         13:27.50   13:19.95  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomaa, Nacera                Henderson              16.31      16.95    5   
  2 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              17.79      17.89    3   
  3 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            17.08      17.91    1   
  4 Gemmell, Rachel              Coatesville            18.33      19.32  
  5 Cantando, Riley              Henderson              21.52      21.87  
  6 Peoples, Dasani              Coatesville            18.38      22.09  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            46.73      45.97    5   
  2 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            46.60      46.33    3   
  3 Gomaa, Nacera                Henderson                         48.76    1   
  4 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            52.22      54.76  
  5 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              52.43      56.30  
  6 Gemmell, Rachel              Coatesville            58.40      59.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    50.67      48.91    5   
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         52.07      51.71  
  3 West Chester Henderson  'B'                         54.40     x53.79  
  4 Coatesville  'B'                                    52.67     x53.98  
  5 Avon Grove  'A'                                   1:00.00    1:00.76  
     1) Kveragas, Megan                 2) Rineer, Haley                  
     3) Daly, Savannah                  4) Procak, Amanda                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:24.98    4:19.26    5   
  2 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       4:32.98   x4:25.04  
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:08.65    4:34.83  
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                              4:44.77  
     1) Forehand, Cammie                2) Clark, Carly                   
     3) Russell, Molly                  4)                                
  5 Avon Grove  'B'                                             x5:09.21  
     1) Crist, Isabella                 2) Kushnerock, Julia              
     3) Keegan, Maggie                  4) David, Adrian                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                 11:05.19   10:58.48    5   
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      10:04.33   10:59.89  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manion, Molly                Henderson            4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove           5-01.00   J4-08.00    3   
  3 Lammey, Hannah               Avon Grove           4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
  4 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  4 Ernst, Morgan                Coatesville          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  6 McCallum, Amanda             Henderson            4-02.00    4-02.00  
  7 Gamble, Megan                Henderson                       4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickel, Meredith             Henderson           10-02.00   10-03.00    5   
  2 Gagliardi, Renee             Henderson            7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  2 Bachman, McKenzie            Avon Grove           8-04.00    7-06.00    2   
  4 Segers, Pazia                Coatesville          7-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 Miller, Carly                Henderson            6-00.00   J7-00.00  
  6 Hammond, Emika               Henderson            6-00.00    6-06.00  
  7 Gemmell, Rachel              Coatesville          6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         17-00.75   17-01.00    5   
  2 Demi, Karis                  Henderson           17-02.50   16-05.00    3   
  3 Worthington, Jordyn          Coatesville         16-09.25   16-04.00    1   
  4 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         16-05.50   15-07.50  
  5 Mobile, Maria                Coatesville                    15-06.50  
  6 Walton, Alizayna             Coatesville         14-02.00   14-06.00  
  7 Cantando, Riley              Henderson           13-06.50   14-05.00  
  8 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove                     14-00.00  
  9 Rose, Julia                  Coatesville         13-10.00   13-00.00  
 10 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove          14-06.50   12-11.00  
 11 Sheridan, Emilee             Henderson           11-04.00   12-03.50  
 12 Anderson, Mekhia             Coatesville                    11-04.00  
 13 Gawrylowicz, Grace           Henderson           11-08.00   10-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         35-04.00   32-03.00    5   
  2 Mobile, Maria                Coatesville         33-08.50   32-01.00    3   
  3 Rickel, Meredith             Henderson           30-00.50   30-10.00    1   
  4 Cantando, Riley              Henderson           28-11.25   30-00.50  
  5 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville         27-11.00   29-09.50  
  6 Rose, Julia                  Coatesville         28-02.25   28-11.50  
  7 Gemmell, Rachel              Coatesville         30-10.00   28-06.00  
  8 Sheridan, Emilee             Henderson           27-01.25   27-11.00  
  9 Walton, Alizayna             Coatesville         29-00.50   27-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville         37-02.75   36-09.00    5   
  2 Ellzy, Olivia                Coatesville         31-11.00   32-01.50    3   
  3 Warner, Janelle              Coatesville         34-01.00   29-08.00    1   
  4 Davis, Xiahna                Coatesville         29-10.00   29-04.75  
  5 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove          28-09.50   28-09.00  
  6 Brown, Nya                   Coatesville         30-07.00   28-05.00  
  7 Santiago, Zinzi              Coatesville         32-06.25   28-02.25  
  8 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise        Coatesville         26-08.00   26-05.50  
  9 Tarazi, Samar                Henderson           26-11.00   25-07.00  
 10 Green, Gianna                Henderson           26-07.50   25-02.75  
 11 Daly, Savannah               Avon Grove          24-09.75   21-02.75  
 12 Nolan, Kate                  Avon Grove          19-09.75   20-06.75  
 13 Benjamin, Alysha             Henderson           21-07.25   19-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville           103-08     105-01    5   
  2 Ellzy, Olivia                Coatesville            78-04      96-10    3   
  3 Green, Gianna                Henderson              89-07      89-06    1
  4 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove             86-03      86-10 
  5 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise        Coatesville            84-07      81-03  
  6 Tarazi, Samar                Henderson              76-11      81-00  
  7 White, Emily                 Henderson              70-03      76-03  
  8 Daly, Savannah               Avon Grove             78-09      63-08  
  9 Warner, Janelle              Coatesville            88-07      60-05  
 10 Nolan, Kate                  Avon Grove             58-06      52-01  
 11 Kontos, Sophia               Henderson              50-00      49-05  
 12 Algatanani, Jawa             Henderson              60-01      49-04  
 13 Procak, Amanda               Avon Grove             52-05      46-05  
 14 Benjamin, Alysha             Henderson              50-10      45-11  
 15 Kawalek, Emily               Henderson              50-01      42-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove            107-07     108-00    5   
  2 Rineer, Haley                Avon Grove            105-09      99-10    3   
  3 Morris, Morgan               Coatesville           101-07      95-03    1   
  4 Hunt, Abby                   Henderson              74-11      94-11  
  5 Bermudez, Sierra             Coatesville            90-08      94-01  
  6 White, Emily                 Henderson              75-10      85-09  
  7 Cavuto, Stephanie            Coatesville            84-01      79-07  
  8 Farrelly, Claudia            Henderson              60-05      66-10  
  9 Procak, Amanda               Avon Grove             56-04      61-07  
 10 Green, Faith                 Coatesville            60-03      60-02  
 11 Kawalek, Emily               Henderson              36-06      38-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            10.81      11.46   1   5   
  2 Grove, Robert                Henderson              11.22      11.57   1   3   
  3 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove             10.88      11.59   1   1   
  4 Boyd, Tyler                  Avon Grove             11.55      11.72   1 
  5 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville            11.65      11.91   3 
  6 Miller, Daimere              Coatesville            11.50      11.95   1 
  7 Philips, Tyler               Avon Grove             11.70      12.07   2 
  8 Young, Avery                 Coatesville            11.87      12.12   3 
  9 Czukoski, Travis             Henderson              12.29      12.14   2 
 10 Addiego, Andrew              Avon Grove             11.78      12.19   3 
 11 Mitchell, Will               Henderson              11.66      12.22   1 
 12 Nowak, Raith                 Avon Grove             11.71      12.22   2 
 13 He, William                  Henderson              11.99      12.47   2 
 14 Aposhian, Adam               Avon Grove             12.54      12.61   5 
 15 Paone, Gemere                Avon Grove                        12.66   8 
 16 Rayne, Josh                  Avon Grove             12.23      12.74   4 
 17 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove             12.63      12.75   5 
 18 Platz, Tyler                 Henderson              12.41      12.77   3 
 19 Barrett-Jennings, Rajan      Coatesville            12.15      12.79   3 
 20 Ruark, Connor                Avon Grove             12.42      12.81   4 
 21 Shields, Justin              Coatesville            12.65      12.86   4 
 22 Pawloski, Andrew             Avon Grove             13.14      12.89   7 
 23 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove             12.58      12.91   5 
 24 Device, Zach                 Avon Grove             12.32      12.92   4 
 25 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove             12.33      12.93   4 
 26 Holmes, Aidan                Avon Grove             12.40      12.95   4 
 27 Weaver, Eugene Russell       Avon Grove             12.78      12.97   6 
 28 Westley, Darrien             Avon Grove             12.96      13.00   6 
 29 Cohen, Michael               Henderson              13.00      13.00   3 
 30 Gaydos, Austin               Avon Grove             12.57      13.18   5 
 31 Kozel, Dan                   Avon Grove             13.06      13.25   6 
 32 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove             13.01      13.36   6 
 33 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove             13.44      13.59   7 
 34 Guerrie, Qualijah            Coatesville                       13.66   8 
 35 Threadgill, Keshawn          Coatesville            13.09      13.72   6 
 36 Alberti, Noah                Avon Grove             13.94      13.84   7 
 37 Rineer, Zach                 Avon Grove             14.09      14.06   7 
 38 Johnson, Kole                Avon Grove                        14.13   8 
 39 Clendaniel, Logan            Avon Grove             13.91      14.25   7 
 40 Beltran, Tyler               Coatesville            13.01      14.44   5 
 41 Wyeth, Bryce                 Avon Grove                        14.46   8 
 42 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove             14.09      14.60   7 
 43 Mendiola, Jimmy              Coatesville            14.94      14.78   7 
 44 Witowski, Richard            Coatesville            13.01      17.05   5 
 -- Summers, Kahtero             Coatesville            11.56         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            22.06      23.00   1   5   
  2 Boyd, Tyler                  Avon Grove             22.71      23.19   1   3   
  3 Leonard, Colin               Henderson              23.15      23.55   1   1   
  4 Newell, Aaron                Henderson              23.66      23.81   1 
  5 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson              24.02      24.11   2 
  6 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove             23.99      24.38   2 
  7 Nowak, Raith                 Avon Grove             24.55      24.82   3 
  8 Philips, Tyler               Avon Grove             24.53      24.84   3 
  9 Young, Avery                 Coatesville            24.32      25.13   2 
 10 He, William                  Henderson              24.41      25.45   3 
 11 Rayne, Josh                  Avon Grove             24.78      25.71   4 
 12 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove             25.15      25.87   4 
 13 Ruark, Connor                Avon Grove             25.23      26.06   4 
 14 Cohen, Michael               Henderson              26.09      26.06   3 
 15 Paone, Gemere                Avon Grove             26.15      26.14   6 
 16 Device, Zach                 Avon Grove             25.65      26.28   4 
 17 Cappelli, David              Henderson              26.44      26.30   4 
 18 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove             26.59      26.48   7 
 19 Weaver, Eugene Russell       Avon Grove             26.15      26.72   6 
 20 Guerrie, Qualijah            Coatesville                       26.89   3 
 21 Martino, Nick                Henderson              26.79      26.93   5 
 22 Aposhian, Adam               Avon Grove             26.19      26.94   6 
 23 Kozel, Dan                   Avon Grove             26.25      26.99   6 
 24 Elmore, Liam                 Avon Grove             26.48      27.04   6 
 25 Gaydos, Austin               Avon Grove             25.84      27.23   5 
 26 Longenecker, Charley         Henderson              26.82      27.33   5 
 27 Bartlett, Christian          Henderson              27.35      27.42   7 
 28 Boeckle, Brennan             Henderson              27.54      27.46   8 
 29 Czukoski, Tyler              Henderson              27.78      27.68   8 
 30 Westley, Darrien             Avon Grove             28.56      27.73   9 
 31 Pawloski, Andrew             Avon Grove             29.10      27.75   9 
 32 Campbell, Connor             Henderson              27.58      27.86   8 
 33 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove             27.13      28.03   7 
 34 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove             27.88      28.05   7 
 35 Kuegler, Max                 Henderson              28.50      28.58   8 
 36 Alberti, Noah                Avon Grove             28.88      28.70   9 
 37 Rokke, Shane                 Henderson              26.76      28.71   5 
 38 Pierce, Jay                  Henderson              26.38      29.17   4 
 39 Clendaniel, Logan            Avon Grove             28.39      29.17   8 
 40 Axenfeld, Ben                Henderson              29.01      29.29   8 
 41 Pettaway, Gerald             Henderson              27.34      29.48   7 
 42 Rineer, Zach                 Avon Grove             29.56      29.54   9 
 43 Johnson, Kole                Avon Grove             26.51      29.67   7 
 44 Hubbard, Christian           Avon Grove             26.56      29.81   7 
 45 Beltran, Tyler               Coatesville            26.23      30.29   3 
 46 Mendiola, Jimmy              Coatesville            27.16      30.87   4 
 47 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove             30.79      31.72   9 
 48 Subramanian, Luke            Avon Grove             29.79      32.61   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, C.J                   Coatesville            53.58      53.04   1   5   
  2 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville                       53.56   1   3   
  3 Mulhern, Nate                Henderson              55.07      55.93   1   1   
  4 Paone, Gemere                Avon Grove             58.00      56.39   1 
  5 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville            56.28      56.89   2 
  6 Weaver, Eugene Russell       Avon Grove           1:00.44      57.96   3 
  6 Hopton, Aidan                Henderson            1:00.20     J58.21   2 
  8 Hadzor, Pierce               Coatesville          1:01.36      59.49   3 
  9 Gaydos, Austin               Avon Grove             59.11      59.57   1 
 10 Longenecker, Charley         Henderson            1:01.30      59.70   3 
 11 Kozel, Dan                   Avon Grove             59.41    1:00.09   2 
 12 Martino, Nick                Henderson              59.80    1:00.29   2 
 13 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove           1:00.97    1:00.31   3 
 14 Boeckle, Brennan             Henderson            1:01.70    1:00.58   3 
 15 Cappelli, David              Henderson            1:02.40    1:01.46   3 
 16 Rokke, Shane                 Henderson            1:00.56    1:02.19   3 
 17 Biggs, Charlie               Henderson            1:03.50    1:02.25   4 
 18 Campbell, Connor             Henderson            1:01.60    1:02.84   3 
 19 Pettaway, Gerald             Henderson            1:03.20    1:03.87   3 
 20 Evans, Matthew               Coatesville          1:04.37    1:04.03   3 
 21 Czukoski, Tyler              Henderson            1:02.40    1:04.49   3 
 22 Bartlett, Christian          Henderson            1:05.00    1:04.75   4 
 23 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove           1:05.67    1:05.44   4 
 24 Kuegler, Max                 Henderson            1:03.40    1:05.67   3 
 25 Giordiany, Giancarlo         Henderson            1:06.30    1:05.87   4 
 26 Clendaniel, Logan            Avon Grove           1:05.21    1:06.55   3 
 27 Pierce, Jay                  Henderson              58.70    1:06.94   1 
 28 Alberti, Noah                Avon Grove           1:05.86    1:07.03   4 
 29 Aposhian, Adam               Avon Grove           1:07.35    1:07.09   4 
 30 Hubbard, Christian           Avon Grove           1:07.79    1:07.37   4 
 31 Rineer, Zach                 Avon Grove           1:07.47    1:07.51   4 
 32 Axenfeld, Ben                Henderson            1:05.00    1:08.25   4 
 33 Pawloski, Andrew             Avon Grove           1:07.82    1:09.06   4 
 34 Johnson, Kole                Avon Grove                      1:12.10   4 
 35 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove           1:14.74    1:13.78   4 
 36 Subramanian, Luke            Avon Grove                      1:15.04   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smucker, Spencer             Henderson            2:01.40    2:05.97    5   
  2 Campagna, Joshua             Coatesville          2:17.68    2:07.98    3   
  3 Lanahan, Paul                Avon Grove           2:17.19    2:13.08    1   
  4 Kelly, Joe                   Coatesville          2:10.96    2:13.29  
  5 Hernandez, Noah              Coatesville          2:15.99    2:13.86  
  6 McCann, John                 Henderson            2:12.84    2:14.36  
  7 Walton, Luke                 Henderson            2:10.34    2:14.49  
  8 Downing, Owen                Henderson            2:07.13    2:15.61  
  9 Gershman, Alex               Henderson            2:14.09    2:20.26  
 10 Thomas, Brendan              Avon Grove           2:23.98    2:21.15  
 11 Amos, Terrance               Coatesville          2:20.54    2:22.24  
 12 Barfell, Pierce              Avon Grove           2:27.52    2:28.22  
 13 Gerenser, Rowen              Avon Grove           2:32.62    2:35.97  
 14 Reaney, Brayden              Avon Grove           2:37.71    2:36.36  
 15 Allison, Finn                Avon Grove           2:39.40    2:37.62  
 16 Linkmeyer, Erik              Avon Grove           2:37.15    2:38.15  
 17 Cuthbert, Jack               Avon Grove                      2:42.08  
 18 Jester, Ashtin               Avon Grove                      2:52.62  
 19 Clark, Evan                  Avon Grove           2:49.21    2:54.49  
 20 Kunitsky, Nick               Avon Grove           3:20.89    3:23.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smucker, Spencer             Henderson            4:19.50    4:29.87   1   5   
  2 Zoretic, Brian               Henderson            4:47.53    4:47.58   1   3   
  3 Downing, Owen                Henderson            4:50.18    4:50.16   1   1   
  4 Murrell, Levi                Avon Grove           4:54.97    4:53.43   1 
  5 Walton, Luke                 Henderson            4:55.20    4:53.82   1 
  6 Feola, Dom                   Henderson            4:52.90    5:00.54   1 
  7 Goldberg, Jarrett            Henderson            5:12.17    5:01.22   2 
  8 Mullertz, Max                Henderson            5:04.00    5:02.19   2 
  9 Davidson, Jack               Henderson            5:13.82    5:03.27   2 
 10 Kurek, Steven                Henderson            5:07.95    5:06.40   2 
 11 Makke, Issa                  Henderson            5:02.53    5:09.20   1 
 12 McCormack, Jon               Henderson            5:10.24    5:09.21   2 
 13 Hernandez, Noah              Coatesville          5:04.61    5:09.48   1 
 14 Coppens, Alex                Avon Grove           5:03.02    5:10.54   1 
 15 Gray, Connor                 Avon Grove           4:57.41    5:12.27   1 
 16 Harris, Dean                 Henderson            5:12.00    5:13.04   2 
 17 Mullen, Luke                 Henderson            5:07.07    5:14.77   2 
 18 Kilroy, Ethan                Henderson            5:16.45    5:15.26   2 
 19 McCormack, Cole              Henderson            5:20.37    5:16.89   2 
 20 Martin, Owen                 Henderson            5:18.99    5:17.40   2 
 21 Howard, Jordan               Avon Grove           5:13.50    5:18.88   1 
 22 DeAngelis, Tommy             Henderson            5:25.53    5:19.28   2 
 23 Briglia, John                Henderson            5:22.12    5:19.38   2 
 24 Clark, Benny                 Avon Grove                      5:20.16   2 
 25 Chilet, Alex                 Henderson            5:29.65    5:22.40   2 
 26 Fox, Alex                    Coatesville          5:24.97    5:22.42   1 
 27 Hughes, Alex                 Henderson            5:24.36    5:22.67   2 
 28 Fultz, Keller                Henderson            5:22.00    5:22.97   2 
 29 Jackson, Roman               Henderson            5:21.35    5:27.36   2 
 30 Bonsall, michael             Henderson            5:45.51    5:29.31   2 
 31 O'Hora, Jimmy                Avon Grove                      5:31.48   2 
 32 Williams, Seth               Avon Grove           5:30.44    5:32.45   1 
 33 McCleary, Evan               Avon Grove           5:32.81    5:33.77   1 
 34 Bender, Sam                  Henderson            5:32.98    5:36.80   2 
 35 Birl, Harry                  Henderson            5:45.44    5:36.92   2 
 36 Sorenson, Taylor             Henderson            5:44.57    5:43.46   2 
 37 Colson, Robby                Henderson            5:47.47    5:43.47   2 
 38 Schweidler, Jack             Henderson            5:46.99    5:50.21   2 
 39 Scheer, Ethan                Henderson            5:54.23    6:06.43   2 
 40 Levesque, Andrew             Henderson            6:25.27    6:11.77   2 
 41 Laws, Jake                   Henderson            6:31.37    6:18.92   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smucker, Spencer             Henderson           10:35.00   10:24.26    5   
  2 Zoretic, Brian               Henderson           10:37.08   10:25.02    3   
  3 Geier, Luke                  Henderson           10:32.10   10:28.27    1   
  4 Feola, Dom                   Henderson           10:26.64   10:28.94  
  5 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville         10:29.23   10:38.15  
  6 Fox, Alex                    Coatesville         11:59.76   11:55.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            14.55      14.98   1   5   
  2 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            16.30      16.39   1   3   
  3 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville            16.31      17.59   1   1   
  4 Eadie, William               Henderson              20.14      19.88   1 
  5 Elmore, Liam                 Avon Grove             19.64      19.97   1 
  6 Conrad, Trey                 Henderson              21.04      19.99   1 
  7 Ross, Quil                   Coatesville            18.87      20.10   2 
  8 Joseph, Ryan                 Henderson              22.19      21.55   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            41.70      44.72   1   5   
  2 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            47.00      45.24   2 
  3 Shields, Justin              Coatesville            46.12      46.71   1   3   
  4 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville            46.48      47.28   1   1   
  5 Ross, Quil                   Coatesville            48.00      48.06   2 
  6 Conrad, Trey                 Henderson              50.41      49.32   1 
  7 Elmore, Liam                 Avon Grove             48.01      49.32   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         43.66      43.32    5   
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                     43.13      43.56  
     1) Bogda, Carson                   2) Addiego, Andrew                
     3) Billig, Jeffrey                 4) Boyd, Tyler                    
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                    43.39      44.70  
  4 West Chester Henderson  'B'                         46.55     x45.66  
  5 Avon Grove  'B'                                     46.00     x45.89  
     1) Philips, Tyler                  2) Device, Zach                   
     3) Nowak, Raith                    4) Ruark, Connor                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'B'                                  3:45.54   x3:45.07   1 
  2 Avon Grove  'B'                                             x3:47.46   1 
     1) Dusseau, Noah                   2) Villa, Ryan                    
     3) Skinner, Aidan                  4) Talham, Luke                   
  3 Coatesville  'C'                                  3:55.54   x3:47.92   2 
  4 Coatesville  'D'                                  3:59.54   x3:49.37   2 
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:45.80    3:50.78   1   5   
  6 Coatesville  'E'                                  4:05.54   x3:55.65   2 
  7 West Chester Henderson  'C'                       4:00.50   x3:59.64   2 
  8 Avon Grove  'C'                                             x4:01.71   2 
     1) Howard, Jordan                  2) Coppens, Alex                  
     3) Lanahan, Paul                   4) Murrell, Levi                  
  9 West Chester Henderson  'D'                       4:04.70   x4:09.75   2 
 10 Avon Grove  'A'                                   3:39.73    4:10.70   1 
     1) Device, Zach                    2) McLaughlin, Matt               
     3) Crawford, Bailey                4) Westley, Darrien               
 11 West Chester Henderson  'E'                       4:05.40   x4:18.80   2 
 12 West Chester Henderson  'F'                       4:09.90   x4:19.28   2 
 13 Coatesville  'F'                                            x4:20.99   2 
 14 Avon Grove  'D'                                             x4:21.18   2 
     1) Gray, Connor                    2) Clark, Benny                   
     3) McCleary, Evan                  4) O'Hora, Jimmy                  
 15 West Chester Henderson  'G'                       4:15.40   x4:21.58   2 
 16 West Chester Henderson  'H'                       4:23.30   x4:25.47   2 
 17 West Chester Henderson  'I'                                 x4:26.10   2 
 -- West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:53.40        DNF   1 
 -- Coatesville  'A'                                  3:35.54         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avon Grove  'A'                                              8:27.55    5   
     1) Dusseau, Noah                   2) Villa, Ryan                    
     3) Skinner, Aidan                  4) Talham, Luke                   
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  8:41.27    8:32.33  
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:48.24    8:55.28  
  4 Coatesville  'B'                                  8:51.27   x9:23.42  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamara, Ousman               Coatesville          6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  2 Brickus, Donovan             Coatesville          5-10.00   J6-00.00    3   
  3 Hart, Donovan                Coatesville          5-10.00    5-10.00    1   
  4 Jones, Kavond                Henderson            5-02.00    5-06.00  
  5 Westley, Darrien             Avon Grove           5-06.00    5-04.00  
  6 Dowling, Liam                Henderson            5-06.00    5-02.00  
  6 Holmes, Aidan                Avon Grove           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove          10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Miranda, Dominic             Coatesville          9-06.00  J10-00.00    3   
  3 Simmons, Jordan              Henderson            9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  4 Elmore, Liam                 Avon Grove                      9-00.00  
 -- Ficca, P.J                   Coatesville          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Galeano, Luke                Henderson            9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville         22-08.00   20-06.00    5   
  2 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         20-05.50   19-08.00    3   
  3 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         21-10.50   19-05.00    1   
  4 Elters, Jared                Coatesville         17-11.00   19-04.00  
  5 Ray, Aidan                   Henderson           17-03.00   18-09.50  
  6 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           19-07.25   18-06.00  
  7 Witiak, Adam                 Henderson           17-07.50   17-08.50  
  8 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove          18-09.00   17-08.00  
  8 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove          18-06.00   17-08.00  
  8 Holmes, Aidan                Avon Grove          17-04.00   17-08.00  
 11 Czukoski, Travis             Henderson           16-07.00   16-09.50  
 12 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove                     16-07.00  
 13 Paone, Gemere                Avon Grove          16-02.00   15-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         46-00.00   44-01.00    5   
  2 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         41-07.00   40-04.00    3   
  3 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           39-03.50   38-05.00    1   
  4 Ray, Aidan                   Henderson           36-00.50   35-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Ricky              Coatesville         42-00.00   41-01.75    5   
  2 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove          36-02.00   36-07.00    3   
  3 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson           33-02.00   33-11.25    1   
  4 Waters, David                Avon Grove          36-10.00   32-07.50  
  5 Atwell, Matt                 Coatesville         33-02.00   31-08.75  
  6 London, Ian                  Coatesville                    31-07.75  
  7 Raimondo, Alex               Coatesville         36-04.50   31-06.75  
  8 Herring, Josh                Avon Grove          32-09.00   31-03.00  
  9 Ayres, Josh                  Avon Grove                     29-10.00  
 10 Madanat, Sam                 Coatesville                    27-07.25  
 11 Carranco, Eric               Henderson           27-09.75   26-10.00  
 12 Hewson, Riley                Coatesville         23-09.00   24-00.00  
 13 DeShields, Christopher       Coatesville                    23-09.75  
 14 Walton, Jake                 Coatesville         30-00.00   22-11.00  
 15 Johnson, Anthony             Henderson           22-10.00   20-09.00  
 16 Vel, Senthil                 Henderson           18-10.00   19-08.50  
 17 Birl, Quinty                 Henderson           20-02.00   17-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson             120-10     120-09    5   
  2 Raimondo, Alex               Coatesville           120-02     120-08    3   
  3 Waters, David                Avon Grove            109-04     116-09    1   
  4 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson              91-11     102-05  
  5 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove            101-09      96-08  
  6 Herring, Josh                Avon Grove             78-00      93-11  
  7 Walton, Jake                 Coatesville            78-03      92-09  
  8 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson              98-03      91-06  
  9 Creamer, Josh                Avon Grove                        90-04  
 10 Hewson, Riley                Coatesville            82-10      84-09  
 11 London, Ian                  Coatesville            79-09      77-06  
 12 Carranco, Eric               Henderson              79-01      74-08  
 13 Renshaw, Trent               Henderson              81-08      73-09  
 14 Hopton, Brady                Henderson              63-01      73-08  
 15 Ayres, Josh                  Avon Grove                        69-07  
 16 Madanat, Sam                 Coatesville            75-00      67-09  
 17 Kormann, Bobby               Henderson              56-00      67-07  
 18 Atwell, Matt                 Coatesville            73-06      65-10  
 18 Parry, Ben                   Henderson              58-09      65-10  
 20 Makowski, Shane              Henderson              61-04      58-07  
 21 Johnson, Anthony             Henderson              52-00      53-09  
 22 Vel, Senthil                 Henderson              46-00      47-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville           183-03     151-04    5   
  2 Young, Avery                 Coatesville           158-04     135-10    3   
  3 Creamer, Josh                Avon Grove            132-08     133-08    1   
  4 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson             139-00     123-01  
  5 Czukoski, Tyler              Henderson              77-00     100-00  
  6 Pathisseril, Nathan          Henderson              85-00      97-03  
  7 Makowski, Shane              Henderson              81-00      86-05  
  8 Kormann, Bobby               Henderson              62-07      86-01  
  9 Caliendo, Stephen            Henderson              71-01      82-04  
 10 Parry, Ben                   Henderson              81-00      71-01  
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                   Coatesville  114.00     34.00 Avon Grove                    
        West Chester Henderson  100.00     46.00 Avon Grove                    
                   Coatesville   92.00     53.00 West Chester Henderson        
 
                                      Men                                      
                   Coatesville  100.00     47.00 Avon Grove                    
        West Chester Henderson   97.50     50.50 Avon Grove                    
                   Coatesville   94.00     55.00 West Chester Henderson        
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: