**ScROLL DOWN FOR AWARDS AND WALK RESULTS**

                             BEAT BEETHOVEN 5K
                          RADLEY RUN COUNTRY CLUB
                                  7/16/15

Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   818 Chad Merrill         34 M   1/11     1/67   M2635   18:52  6:05 
    2   883 J. Javier Gutirrez   25 M   1/7      2/67   M1625   18:57  6:06 
    3   785 Eddie Pantoja        29 M   2/11     3/67   M2635   19:39  6:20 
    4   813 Alycia Woodruff      26 F   1/18     1/62   F2635   20:36  6:38 
    5   786 Michael Podlesney    35 M   3/11     4/67   M2635   20:47  6:42 
    6   796 Dan Scott            40 M   1/18     5/67   M3645   21:20  6:52 
    7   778 Brody Monigal        16 M   2/7      6/67   M1625   21:28  6:55 
    8   874 Paul Lehmana         34 M   4/11     7/67   M2635   21:32  6:56 
    9   827 Julie Pangburn       50 F   1/12     2/62   F4655   21:42  6:59 
   10   761 Lili Ladner          16 F   1/12     3/62   F1625   22:14  7:10 
   11   823 Aidan Skinner        13 M   1/10     8/67   M0115   22:17  7:11 
   12   836 Greg Stauczuk        52 M   1/13     9/67   M4655   22:23  7:13 
   13   814 Yiheng Xie           16 M   3/7     10/67   M1625   22:32  7:16 
   14   834 Alan Fellows         28 M   5/11    11/67   M2635   22:33  7:16 
   15   824 Matthew Skinner      49 M   2/13    12/67   M4655   22:37  7:17 
   16   833 Sydney Scott         27 F   2/18     4/62   F2635   22:43  7:19 
   17   878 Rich Gates           43 M   2/18    13/67   M3645   23:25  7:32 
   18   736 Keaton Dubs          29 M   6/11    14/67   M2635   23:40  7:37 
   19   864 Peter Drabinski      18 M   4/7     15/67   M1625   23:45  7:39 
   20   815 Elizabeth Frame      46 F   2/12     5/62   F4655   23:50  7:41 
   21   856 Chris Nieves         26 M   7/11    16/67   M2635   23:51  7:41 
   22   789 Austin Pusey         13 M   2/10    17/67   M0115   23:52  7:41 
   23   882 Joe Farace           49 M   3/13    18/67   M4655   23:56  7:42 
   24   756 Nicki Jordan         28 F   3/18     6/62   F2635   23:58  7:43 
   25   809 Bill Weber           53 M   4/13    19/67   M4655   24:07  7:46 
   26   825 Liam Skinner         15 M   3/10    20/67   M0115   24:18  7:50 
   27   822 Carl Rosier          45 M   3/18    21/67   M3645   24:21  7:51 
   28   762 Robert Lavoie        25 M   5/7     22/67   M1625   24:33  7:54 
   29   782 Mac Neilon           57 M   1/7     23/67   M5699   24:43  7:58 
   30   875 Chris Trunk          60 M   2/7     24/67   M5699   25:03  8:04 
   31   842 Lisa McGinnity       42 F   1/9      7/62   F3645   25:09  8:06 
   32   873 Natalie Lutz         33 F   4/18     8/62   F2635   25:12  8:07 
   33   745 Connor Gray          14 M   4/10    25/67   M0115   25:17  8:08 
   34   787 Jeremiah Powell      63 M   3/7     26/67   M5699   25:22  8:10 
   35   801 Jordan Stuhltrager   25 F   2/12     9/62   F1625   25:30  8:13 
   36   830 Richard Royce        60 M   4/7     27/67   M5699   25:33  8:14 
   37   767 Suzanne MacGregor    31 F   5/18    10/62   F2635   25:42  8:17 
   38   831 Jeff Hendrix         43 M   4/18    28/67   M3645   25:43  8:17 
   39   872 Patrick Bastain      48 M   5/13    29/67   M4655   25:45  8:18 
   40   881 Marc Stanizlarczyk   43 M   5/18    30/67   M3645   26:14  8:27 
   41   821 Amanda Rosier        35 F   6/18    11/62   F2635   26:18  8:28 
   42   843 Vicki Dillon         41 F   2/9     12/62   F3645   26:23  8:30 
   43   772 Jackie McGlone       50 F   3/12    13/62   F4655   26:28  8:32 
   44   741 Kyle Fiore           17 M   6/7     31/67   M1625   26:34  8:33 
   45   757 Christopher Kimtis   27 M   8/11    32/67   M2635   26:36  8:34 
   46   722 Charles Ashley       57 M   5/7     33/67   M5699   27:06  8:44 
   47   819 Barbara Curtis       65 F   1/5     14/62   F5699   27:11  8:45 
   48   750 Yolanda Hopping      53 F   4/12    15/62   F4655   27:14  8:46 
   49   744 Caroline Grano       22 F   3/12    16/62   F1625   27:30  8:51 
   50   870 Andrew Greene        49 M   6/13    34/67   M4655   27:55  8:59 
   51   851 Victoria Cugini      18 F   4/12    17/62   F1625   27:58  9:00 
   52   855 Matthew McGlone      13 M   5/10    35/67   M0115   28:00  9:01 
   53   766 Robroy MacGregor     32 M   9/11    36/67   M2635   28:08  9:04 
   54   740 Stephanie Everett    35 F   7/18    18/62   F2635   28:29  9:10 
   55   739 Bradley Everett      35 M  10/11    37/67   M2635   28:29  9:10 
   56   868 Victoria Pagano      25 F   5/12    19/62   F1625   28:32  9:11 
   57   863 Molly Main           11 F   1/6     20/62   F0115   28:47  9:16 
   58   860 Bob Main             39 M   6/18    38/67   M3645   28:47  9:16 
   59   768 Alexandra Mapa       19 F   6/12    21/62   F1625   28:49  9:17 
   60   795 Ryan Ruckle          26 M  11/11    39/67   M2635   28:49  9:17 
   61   769 Steve Mapa           48 M   7/13    40/67   M4655   28:50  9:17 
   62   793 Suzie Rice-Thompson  48 F   5/12    22/62   F4655   29:03  9:21 
   63   726 Stephan Bilyk        50 M   8/13    41/67   M4655   29:13  9:25 
   64   841 Jeff Schwartz        58 M   6/7     42/67   M5699   29:27  9:29 
   65   869 Bradley Arnold       55 M   9/13    43/67   M4655   29:35  9:32 
   66   799 Brooke Sexton        30 F   8/18    23/62   F2635   29:36  9:32 
   67   774 Tom McGlone          52 M  10/13    44/67   M4655   29:40  9:33 
   68   773 Kelly McGlone        15 F   2/6     24/62   F0115   29:45  9:35 
   69   763 Joseph Lisicky       54 M  11/13    45/67   M4655   30:08  9:42 
   70   775 Heather McKay        20 F   7/12    25/62   F1625   30:14  9:44 
   71   783 Eric Newman          40 M   7/18    46/67   M3645   30:19  9:46 
   72   727 Meg Boeni            21 F   8/12    26/62   F1625   30:20  9:46 
   73   792 Angelica Relacion    13 F   3/6     27/62   F0115   30:23  9:47 
   74   859 Lesley Jordan        37 F   3/9     28/62   F3645   30:32  9:50 
   75   732 Alexa Cordaro        23 F   9/12    29/62   F1625   30:33  9:50 
   76   829 Jessica Lamastra     31 F   9/18    30/62   F2635   30:40  9:52 
   77   806 Robert Tuinstra      45 M   8/18    47/67   M3645   31:12 10:03 
   78   805 Liz Tuinstra         14 F   4/6     31/62   F0115   31:14 10:04 
   79   765 Sara Lucas           26 F  10/18    32/62   F2635   31:26 10:07 
   80   728 Maria Brice          50 F   6/12    33/62   F4655   31:27 10:08 
   81   804 Julie Tuinstra       45 F   4/9     34/62   F3645   31:38 10:11 
   82   803 Alex Tuinstra        12 M   6/10    48/67   M0115   31:38 10:11 
   83   866 Neel Daphtart        38 M   9/18    49/67   M3645   32:04 10:20 
   84   846 Brian Cunningham     39 M  10/18    50/67   M3645   32:05 10:20 
   85   817 Michael Hall         45 M  11/18    51/67   M3645   32:06 10:20 
   86   759 Elena Kurtz          31 F  11/18    35/62   F2635   32:16 10:23 
   87   733 Kevin Coughlan       57 M   7/7     52/67   M5699   32:42 10:32 
   88   781 Diane Murphy         47 F   7/12    36/62   F4655   32:53 10:35 
   89   780 Brian Murphy         47 M  12/13    53/67   M4655   32:53 10:35 
   90   838 Amy Carson           34 F  12/18    37/62   F2635   33:23 10:45 
   91   784 Jane O'Brien         57 F   2/5     38/62   F5699   33:28 10:47 
   92   871 Courtney Igne        29 F  13/18    39/62   F2635   34:09 11:00 
   93   879 Anne Gates           43 F   5/9     40/62   F3645   34:29 11:06 
   94   832 Bob Leardi           48 M  13/13    54/67   M4655   34:36 11:08 
   95   788 Amar Puranik         40 M  12/18    55/67   M3645   35:00 11:16 
   96   724 Betsy Barr           50 F   8/12    41/62   F4655   35:12 11:20 
   97   737 Traci Dubs           28 F  14/18    42/62   F2635   35:14 11:21 
   98   865 Zachary Lessie       23 M   7/7     56/67   M1625   35:29 11:26 
   99   730 Ian Burns            41 M  13/18    57/67   M3645   35:38 11:29 
  100   816 Bill Ronayne            M           58/67           35:51 11:33 
  101   777 Luisa Melo           38 F   6/9     43/62   F3645   36:26 11:44 
  102   735 Barbara Drabinski    56 F   3/5     44/62   F5699   36:39 11:48 
  103   779 Melanie Montague     23 F  10/12    45/62   F1625   37:06 11:57 
  104   800 Bianca Ster Stern    22 F  11/12    46/62   F1625   37:06 11:57 
  105   790 Catherine Pusey      48 F   9/12    47/62   F4655   37:13 11:59 
  106   738 Rachel Edwards       40 F   7/9     48/62   F3645   37:19 12:01 
  107   791 Doug Rafalski        36 M  14/18    59/67   M3645   37:19 12:01 
  108   755 Janet Johnson        55 F  10/12    49/62   F4655   37:58 12:14 
  109   742 Grace Fraser         50 F  11/12    50/62   F4655   38:03 12:15 
  110   850 Briana Skiles        30 F  15/18    51/62   F2635   38:31 12:24 
  111   849 Brayden Lagensky      8 M   7/10    60/67   M0115   38:47 12:29 
  112   847 Brayden Cunningham    8 M   8/10    61/67   M0115   38:50 12:30 
  113   858 Sara Stellman        22 F  12/12    52/62   F1625   40:00 12:53 
  114   828 Lorie Sollenberger   47 F  12/12    53/62   F4655   40:02 12:53 
  115   839 Matthew Stevenson     7 M   9/10    62/67   M0115   40:33 13:03 
  116   840 Travis Stevenson     45 M  15/18    63/67   M3645   40:37 13:05 
  117   723 Brittany Barnes      12 F   5/6     54/62   F0115   40:51 13:09 
  118   820 Amy Hageman          43 F   8/9     55/62   F3645   40:56 13:11 
  119   837 Derek Corsa          37 M  16/18    64/67   M3645   41:56 13:30 
  120   835 Jason Herpel         37 M  17/18    65/67   M3645   41:56 13:30 
  121   734 Tessa Downs          33 F  16/18    56/62   F2635   44:04 14:11 
  122   812 Shannon Wolsky       34 F  17/18    57/62   F2635   44:04 14:11 
  123   760 Judith Kurtz         63 F   4/5     58/62   F5699   44:59 14:29 
  124   794 Jessica Roth         28 F  18/18    59/62   F2635   46:07 14:51 
  125   811 Janet Witman         57 F   5/5     60/62   F5699   48:45 15:42 
  126   848 Dylan Lagensky       10 M  10/10    66/67   M0115   49:33 15:57 
  127   845 Kylie Cunningham     10 F   6/6     61/62   F0115   49:35 15:58 
  128   844 Kelley Cunningham    39 F   9/9     62/62   F3645   49:38 15:59 
  129   802 Stephen Swank        45 M  18/18    67/67   M3645   53:28 17:13  

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   818 Chad Merrill          18:52  34 
         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   813 Alycia Woodruff       20:36  26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
    1    11   22:17   823 Aidan Skinner        13 
    2    23   23:52   789 Austin Pusey         13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
    1    58   28:47   863 Molly Main           11 
    2    69   29:45   773 Kelly McGlone        15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 25
    1     2   18:57   883 J. Javier Gutirrez   25 
    2     7   21:28   778 Brody Monigal        16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 25
    1    10   22:14   761 Lili Ladner          16 
    2    36   25:30   801 Jordan Stuhltrager   25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 35
    1     3   19:39   785 Eddie Pantoja        29 
    2     5   20:47   786 Michael Podlesney    35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 35
    1    16   22:43   833 Sydney Scott         27 
    2    25   23:58   756 Nicki Jordan         28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  36 - 45
    1     6   21:20   796 Dan Scott            40 
    2    17   23:25   878 Rich Gates           43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  36 - 45
    1    32   25:09   842 Lisa McGinnity       42 
    2    43   26:23   843 Vicki Dillon         41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  46 - 55
    1    12   22:23   836 Greg Stauczuk        52 
    2    15   22:37   824 Matthew Skinner      49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  46 - 55
    1     9   21:42   827 Julie Pangburn       50 
    2    21   23:50   815 Elizabeth Frame      46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  56 - 99
    1    30   24:43   782 Mac Neilon           57 
    2    31   25:03   875 Chris Trunk          60 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  56 - 99
    1    48   27:11   819 Barbara Curtis       65 
    2    97   33:28   784 Jane O'Brien         57 


		****WALK RESULTS****

Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Finish  
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= 
    1   764 Lorraine Louzan      31 F   1/1      1/9    F2635   23:42 
    2   797 Jodi Segner          54 F   1/2      2/9    F4655   29:54 
    3   876 Colleen Lockwood     43 F   1/1      3/9    F3645   30:02 
    4   754 Thomas Janders       50 M   1/2      1/6    M4655   30:03 
    5   808 Diane Walker         53 F   2/2      4/9    F4655   31:27 
    6   747 Gisela Harkins       75 F   1/3      5/9    F5699   31:28 
    7   826 Toni Hawkins         72 F   2/3      6/9    F5699   34:30 
    8   857 John Diffey          68 M   1/4      2/6    M5699   34:31 
    9   751 Jonathan Humphrey    54 M   2/2      3/6    M4655   34:49 
   10   752 Leonard Humphrey     87 M   2/4      4/6    M5699   34:50 
   11   758 Dale Krapf           70 M   3/4      5/6    M5699   38:12 
   12   748 Paul Harkins         76 M   4/4      6/6    M5699   38:28 
   13   880 Linda Burgwin        61 F   3/3      7/9    F5699   38:52 
   14   877 Margaret Rover          F            8/9            38:53 
   15   861 Joan Galloway           F            9/9            48:41 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: