DirectAthletics MeetPro
                               Blue Streak Relays                               
                      Manheim Twp., Manheim, PA - 5/5/2018                      

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Manheim Township      A      43.63   2  (1)  10 
   2 Donegal               A      43.83   2  (2)   8 
   3 Milton Hershey        A      44.11   2  (3)   6 
   4 Penn Manor            A      44.32   2  (4)   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A      44.95   1  (1)   2 
   6 Manheim Central       A      45.36   2  (5)   1 
   7 Ephrata               A      45.41   2  (6)     
   8 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A      46.70   1  (2)     
   9 Annville-Cleona       A      46.73   2  (7)     
  10 Palmyra               A      48.66   1  (3)     
     Hempfield (3)         A         DQ   1          
     Lebanon               A        DNS   2          

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Lampeter Strasburg    A      44.95   2 
   2 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A      46.70     
   3 Palmyra               A      48.66     
     Hempfield (3)         A         DQ     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Manheim Township      A      43.63  10 
   2 Donegal               A      43.83   8 
   3 Milton Hershey        A      44.11   6 
   4 Penn Manor            A      44.32   4 
   5 Manheim Central       A      45.36   1 
   6 Ephrata               A      45.41     
   7 Annville-Cleona       A      46.73     
     Lebanon               A        DNS     

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Manheim Township      A    1:30.38   2  (1)  10 
   2 Milton Hershey        A    1:33.28   2  (2)   8 
   3 Penn Manor            A    1:33.70   2  (3)   6 
   4 Manheim Central       A    1:35.10   2  (4)   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:35.67   1  (1)   2 
   6 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:36.19   1  (2)   1 
   7 Lebanon               A    1:36.59   2  (5)     
   8 Annville-Cleona       A    1:39.51   1  (3)     
   9 Palmyra               A    1:42.51   1  (4)     
     Hempfield (3)         A         DQ   2          

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:35.67   2 
   2 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:36.19   1 
   3 Annville-Cleona       A    1:39.51     
   4 Palmyra               A    1:42.51     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Manheim Township      A    1:30.38  10 
   2 Milton Hershey        A    1:33.28   8 
   3 Penn Manor            A    1:33.70   6 
   4 Manheim Central       A    1:35.10   4 
   5 Lebanon               A    1:36.59     
     Hempfield (3)         A         DQ     

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Manheim Township      A    3:26.97  10 
   2 Ephrata               A    3:29.52   8 
   3 Milton Hershey        A    3:30.00   6 
   4 Lebanon               A    3:36.73   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A    3:39.46   2 
   6 Palmyra               A    3:42.47   1 
   7 Annville-Cleona       A    3:54.79     
     Manheim Central       A        DNS     

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Manheim Township      A    3:26.97  10 
   2 Ephrata               A    3:29.52   8 
   3 Milton Hershey        A    3:30.00   6 
   4 Lebanon               A    3:36.73   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A    3:39.46   2 
   6 Palmyra               A    3:42.47   1 
   7 Annville-Cleona       A    3:54.79     
     Manheim Central       A        DNS     

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Manheim Township      A    8:37.05  10 
   2 Lampeter Strasburg    A    8:37.33   8 
   3 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    8:51.08   6 
   4 Upper Dauphin HS      A    8:56.91   4 
   5 Hempfield (3)         A    9:01.31   2 
   6 Palmyra               A    9:06.05   1 
   7 Ephrata               A    9:25.64     
   8 Annville-Cleona       A    9:42.50     
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Manheim Township      A    8:37.05  10 
   2 Lampeter Strasburg    A    8:37.33   8 
   3 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    8:51.08   6 
   4 Upper Dauphin HS      A    8:56.91   4 
   5 Hempfield (3)         A    9:01.31   2 
   6 Palmyra               A    9:06.05   1 
   7 Ephrata               A    9:25.64     
   8 Annville-Cleona       A    9:42.50     
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     

Men's 4 x 1600m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Palmyra               A   18:51.87  10 
   2 Ephrata               A   19:20.62   8 
   3 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A   19:24.13   6 
   4 Donegal               A   19:27.59   4 
   5 Hempfield (3)         A   19:27.93   2 
   6 Manheim Central       A   19:40.28   1 
   7 Milton Hershey        A   19:53.43     
   8 Penn Manor            A   19:57.34     
   9 Upper Dauphin HS      A   20:19.34     
  10 Manheim Township      A   20:19.43     
  11 Lampeter Strasburg    A   21:09.18     

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Palmyra               A   18:51.87  10 
   2 Ephrata               A   19:20.62   8 
   3 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A   19:24.13   6 
   4 Donegal               A   19:27.59   4 
   5 Hempfield (3)         A   19:27.93   2 
   6 Manheim Central       A   19:40.28   1 
   7 Milton Hershey        A   19:53.43     
   8 Penn Manor            A   19:57.34     
   9 Upper Dauphin HS      A   20:19.34     
  10 Manheim Township      A   20:19.43     
  11 Lampeter Strasburg    A   21:09.18     

Men's 800m SMR
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Manheim Township      A    1:35.56   2  (1)  10 
   2 Donegal               A    1:37.01   2  (2)   8 
   3 Ephrata               A    1:38.54   2  (3)   6 
   4 Hempfield (3)         A    1:39.35   2  (4)   4 
   5 Palmyra               A    1:40.22   2  (5)   2 
   6 Manheim Central       A    1:40.87   2  (6)   1 
   7 Lebanon               A    1:41.35   1  (1)     
   8 Annville-Cleona       A    1:43.69   1  (2)     
   9 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:45.79   2  (7)     
  10 Milton Hershey        A    1:46.31   1  (3)     
     Penn Manor            A        DNS   2          

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Lebanon               A    1:41.35     
   2 Annville-Cleona       A    1:43.69     
   3 Milton Hershey        A    1:46.31     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Manheim Township      A    1:35.56  10 
   2 Donegal               A    1:37.01   8 
   3 Ephrata               A    1:38.54   6 
   4 Hempfield (3)         A    1:39.35   4 
   5 Palmyra               A    1:40.22   2 
   6 Manheim Central       A    1:40.87   1 
   7 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:45.79     
     Penn Manor            A        DNS     

Men's 4000m DMR
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Ephrata               A   10:32.56  10 
   2 Hempfield (3)         A   10:35.48   8 
   3 Manheim Township      A   10:41.36   6 
   4 Lampeter Strasburg    A   11:06.39   4 
   5 Milton Hershey        A   11:14.21   2 
   6 Palmyra               A   11:23.38   1 
   7 Manheim Central       A   11:36.07     
   8 Lebanon               A   11:38.60     
   9 Annville-Cleona       A   12:32.15     

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Ephrata               A   10:32.56  10 
   2 Hempfield (3)         A   10:35.48   8 
   3 Manheim Township      A   10:41.36   6 
   4 Lampeter Strasburg    A   11:06.39   4 
   5 Milton Hershey        A   11:14.21   2 
   6 Palmyra               A   11:23.38   1 
   7 Manheim Central       A   11:36.07     
   8 Lebanon               A   11:38.60     
   9 Annville-Cleona       A   12:32.15     

Men's 440m Shuttle Hurdles
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Milton Hershey        A    1:03.00   1  (1)  10 
   2 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:04.83   2  (1)   8 
   3 Manheim Township      A    1:06.93   2  (2)   6 
   4 Manheim Central       A    1:07.45   2  (3)   4 
   5 Annville-Cleona       A    1:20.24   1  (2)   2 

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Milton Hershey        A    1:03.00  10 
   2 Annville-Cleona       A    1:20.24   2 
Section 2 of 2
   1 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:04.83   8 
   2 Manheim Township      A    1:06.93   6 
   3 Manheim Central       A    1:07.45   4 

Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 BASENGA, Elie        Ephrata                 6' 7"   4 
   2 SMITH, Carrington    Milton Hershey          6' 2"   5 
   2 WINSLOW, Jordan      Milton Hershey          6' 2"   5 
   4 TULL, Noah           Manheim Township        6' 0"     
   5 BROWN, Matt          Donegal                5' 10"   3 
   6 SCOTT, Porter        Donegal                 5' 8"   3 
   6 CARTER, Ryan         Manheim Central         5' 8"   2 
   8 WOLFE, Ben           Palmyra                 5' 6"   1 
   8 SHAW, Chris          Manheim Central         5' 6"   2 
   8 BECKER, Dilyn        Ephrata                 5' 6"   4 
   8 MASSER, Josh         Upper Dauphin HS        5' 6" 0.5 
  12 FRIEDEL, Christain   Palmyra                 5' 4"   1 
  13 AYERS, Macklin       Upper Dauphin HS        5' 2" 0.5 
     ROBINSON, David      Manheim Township           NH     
     HESS, Tanner         Hempfield (3)             DNS     
     RIVERA, Miquel       Penn Manor                DNS     
     ESHLEMAN, Andrew     Penn Manor                DNS     
     FORTUNA, Ethan       Annville-Cleona           DNS     
     FORTUNA, Ben         Annville-Cleona           DNS     
     AQUINO-RIOS, Luis    Lebanon                   DNS     
     MALDONADO, Juan      Lebanon                   DNS     
     MARTIN, David        Hempfield (3)             DNS     

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 BASENGA, Elie        Ephrata                 6' 7"   4 
   2 SMITH, Carrington    Milton Hershey          6' 2"   5 
   2 WINSLOW, Jordan      Milton Hershey          6' 2"   5 
   4 TULL, Noah           Manheim Township        6' 0"     
   5 BROWN, Matt          Donegal                5' 10"   3 
   6 SCOTT, Porter        Donegal                 5' 8"   3 
   6 CARTER, Ryan         Manheim Central         5' 8"   2 
   8 BECKER, Dilyn        Ephrata                 5' 6"   4 
   8 SHAW, Chris          Manheim Central         5' 6"   2 
   8 WOLFE, Ben           Palmyra                 5' 6"   1 
   8 MASSER, Josh         Upper Dauphin HS        5' 6" 0.5 
  12 FRIEDEL, Christain   Palmyra                 5' 4"   1 
  13 AYERS, Macklin       Upper Dauphin HS        5' 2" 0.5 
     ROBINSON, David      Manheim Township           NH     
     HESS, Tanner         Hempfield (3)             DNS     
     RIVERA, Miquel       Penn Manor                DNS     
     ESHLEMAN, Andrew     Penn Manor                DNS     
     FORTUNA, Ethan       Annville-Cleona           DNS     
     FORTUNA, Ben         Annville-Cleona           DNS     
     AQUINO-RIOS, Luis    Lebanon                   DNS     
     MALDONADO, Juan      Lebanon                   DNS     
     MARTIN, David        Hempfield (3)             DNS     

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 CARTER, Ryan         Manheim Central        13' 6"   5 
   8 SHAW, Chris          Manheim Central        11' 6"   5 
   2 JULIAN, Matt         Penn Manor             13' 0" 3.5 
   3 GRAHAM, Tyler        Hempfield (3)          12' 6" 3.5 
   4 WEAVER, Jared        Eastern Lebanon Coun   12' 6"   2 
  13 BRUBAKER, Trenton    Eastern Lebanon Coun   10' 6"   2 
  16 LEIDIG, Charles      Manheim Township       10' 0"   1 
   5 ROBINSON, David      Manheim Township       12' 6"   1 
   6 FORD, Jarred         Donegal                12' 0"     
   6 WALDHAUSEN, Neil     Annville-Cleona        12' 0"     
   9 BABYAK, Bryce        Ephrata                11' 6"     
   9 ANDREWS, De'Undre    Lebanon                11' 6"     
  11 MACHINGA, Zachary    Palmyra                11' 0"     
  12 ZEAMER, Chad         Hempfield (3)        10' 6.50 3.5 
  14 ERISMAN, Trey        Penn Manor           10' 0.50 3.5 
  15 GESSNER, Coleton     Upper Dauphin HS       10' 0"     
  17 MANNING, Shamar      Milton Hershey          9' 6"     
     DORN, Hunter         Palmyra                    NH     
     SHULSKI, Tanner      Milton Hershey             NH     
     YOUNGER, Taj         Donegal                   DNS     
     TSHUDY, Jack         Annville-Cleona           DNS     
     GILBERT, Nikolas     Lebanon                   DNS     
     SNYDER, Gavin        Upper Dauphin HS          DNS     
     MILLER, Dawsen       Ephrata                   DNS     

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 CARTER, Ryan         Manheim Central        13' 6"   5 
   2 JULIAN, Matt         Penn Manor             13' 0" 3.5 
   3 GRAHAM, Tyler        Hempfield (3)          12' 6" 3.5 
   4 WEAVER, Jared        Eastern Lebanon Coun   12' 6"   2 
   5 ROBINSON, David      Manheim Township       12' 6"   1 
   6 WALDHAUSEN, Neil     Annville-Cleona        12' 0"     
   6 FORD, Jarred         Donegal                12' 0"     
   8 SHAW, Chris          Manheim Central        11' 6"   5 
   9 ANDREWS, De'Undre    Lebanon                11' 6"     
   9 BABYAK, Bryce        Ephrata                11' 6"     
  11 MACHINGA, Zachary    Palmyra                11' 0"     
  12 ZEAMER, Chad         Hempfield (3)          10' 6" 3.5 
  13 BRUBAKER, Trenton    Eastern Lebanon Coun   10' 6"   2 
  14 ERISMAN, Trey        Penn Manor             10' 0" 3.5 
  15 GESSNER, Coleton     Upper Dauphin HS       10' 0"     
  16 LEIDIG, Charles      Manheim Township       10' 0"   1 
  17 MANNING, Shamar      Milton Hershey          9' 6"     
     DORN, Hunter         Palmyra                    NH     
     SHULSKI, Tanner      Milton Hershey             NH     
     YOUNGER, Taj         Donegal                   DNS     
     TSHUDY, Jack         Annville-Cleona           DNS     
     GILBERT, Nikolas     Lebanon                   DNS     
     SNYDER, Gavin        Upper Dauphin HS          DNS     
     MILLER, Dawsen       Ephrata                   DNS     

Men's Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 MELLINGER, Ezra      Lampeter Strasburg   22' 0.50  NW    1  (1)   4 
   2 RIVERS, Will         Manheim Central      20' 9.50  NW    1  (2)   2 
   3 RESSLER, Darien      Hempfield (3)        20' 7.75  NW    1  (3)   5 
   4 MARTIN, David        Hempfield (3)        20' 6.75  NW    1  (4)   5 
   5 COX, Titan           Manheim Township     20' 5.50  NW    1  (5)   3 
   6 RIDDLE, Jonah        Ephrata              19' 10.2  NW    2  (6)     
   7 ZILINSKI, James      Upper Dauphin HS     19' 5.75  NW    2  (7)     
   8 WOLFE, Ben           Palmyra                19' 1"  NW    1  (6)   1 
   9 MORDER, Nick         Palmyra              18' 10.7  NW    1  (7)   1 
  10 RUTH-BROWN, Kristian Milton Hershey       18' 10.5  NW    1  (8) 0.5 
  11 SMITH, Carrington    Milton Hershey       18' 9.75  NW    1  (9) 0.5 
  12 AQUINO-RIOS, Luis    Lebanon              18' 5.25  NW    2 (12)     
  13 NGUYEN, Huy          Manheim Township     18' 4.25  NW    1 (10)   3 
  14 MANZOLILLIO, Christi Lebanon              18' 3.50  NW    2 (14)     
  15 PRICE, Jalen         Annville-Cleona      17' 11.5  NW    2 (15)     
  16 JOHNSON, Adam        Eastern Lebanon Coun 17' 8.25  NW    2 (16)     
  17 KEGARISE, kade       Manheim Central      17' 6.50  NW    1 (11)   2 
  17 LEID, Dylan          Ephrata              17' 6.50  NW    2 (17)     
  19 MARTINEZ, John       Penn Manor           17' 5.50  NW    2 (19)     
  20 AYERS, Macklin       Upper Dauphin HS      16' 11"  NW    2 (20)     
  21 EMMERLING, Brayden   Lampeter Strasburg   16' 9.50  NW    1 (12)   4 
  22 CONTIN, Eduardo      Penn Manor           16' 6.25  NW    2 (22)     
     FERGUSON, Treyvon    Milton Hershey       18' 9.75  NW    1          
     WESTON, Marcus       Annville-Cleona        16' 0"  NW    1          
     PORCHE, Trevor       Annville-Cleona            NM        2          
     BRUBAKER, Grant      Eastern Lebanon Coun      DNS        2          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
     WESTON, Marcus       Annville-Cleona        16' 0"  NW      
     FERGUSON, Treyvon    Milton Hershey       18' 9.75  NW      
   1 MELLINGER, Ezra      Lampeter Strasburg   22' 0.50  NW    4 
   2 RIVERS, Will         Manheim Central      20' 9.50  NW    2 
   3 RESSLER, Darien      Hempfield (3)        20' 7.75  NW    5 
   4 MARTIN, David        Hempfield (3)        20' 6.75  NW    5 
   5 COX, Titan           Manheim Township     20' 5.50  NW    3 
   6 WOLFE, Ben           Palmyra                19' 1"  NW    1 
   7 MORDER, Nick         Palmyra              18' 10.7  NW    1 
   8 RUTH-BROWN, Kristian Milton Hershey       18' 10.5  NW  0.5 
   9 SMITH, Carrington    Milton Hershey       18' 9.75  NW  0.5 
  10 NGUYEN, Huy          Manheim Township     18' 4.25  NW    3 
  11 KEGARISE, kade       Manheim Central      17' 6.50  NW    2 
  12 EMMERLING, Brayden   Lampeter Strasburg   16' 9.50  NW    4 
Flight 2 of 2
   6 RIDDLE, Jonah        Ephrata              19' 10.2  NW      
   7 ZILINSKI, James      Upper Dauphin HS     19' 5.75  NW      
  12 AQUINO-RIOS, Luis    Lebanon              18' 5.25  NW      
  14 MANZOLILLIO, Christi Lebanon              18' 3.50  NW      
  15 PRICE, Jalen         Annville-Cleona      17' 11.5  NW      
  16 JOHNSON, Adam        Eastern Lebanon Coun 17' 8.25  NW      
  17 LEID, Dylan          Ephrata              17' 6.50  NW      
  19 MARTINEZ, John       Penn Manor           17' 5.50  NW      
  20 AYERS, Macklin       Upper Dauphin HS      16' 11"  NW      
  22 CONTIN, Eduardo      Penn Manor           16' 6.25  NW      
     PORCHE, Trevor       Annville-Cleona            NM          
     BRUBAKER, Grant      Eastern Lebanon Coun      DNS          

Men's Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 FERGUSON, Treyvon    Milton Hershey         47' 2"  NW    1  (1)   5 
   2 RIVERS, Will         Manheim Central      43' 6.75  NW    1  (2)   2 
   3 WALKER, Avery        Donegal              42' 5.75  NW    1  (3)   3 
   4 CROSS, Avohn         Milton Hershey       41' 11.7  NW    1  (4)   5 
   5 MORARA, Elvis        Manheim Township     41' 9.75  NW    1  (5)   4 
   6 WOLFE, Ben           Palmyra              40' 9.25  NW    1  (6) 0.5 
   7 TULL, Noah           Manheim Township     40' 3.75  NW    1  (7)   4 
   8 AQUINO-RIOS, Luis    Lebanon              39' 3.75  NW    1  (8)   1 
   9 ZILINSKI, James      Upper Dauphin HS     38' 7.50  NW    2  (9)     
  10 YOUNG, Jahlil        Lebanon              37' 9.50  NW    1  (9)   1 
  11 SCOTT, Porter        Donegal              37' 8.50  NW    1 (10)   3 
  12 FINK, Andrew         Lampeter Strasburg   37' 5.50  NW    2 (12)     
  13 MARTINEZ, John       Penn Manor           37' 2.50  NW    2 (13)     
  14 HINNENKAMP, Aiden    Hempfield (3)        36' 11.2  NW    2 (14)     
  14 HARLEE, Brandon      Eastern Lebanon Coun 36' 11.2  NW    2 (14)     
  16 MARTINEZ, Josenlly   Penn Manor           36' 10.5  NW    2 (16)     
  17 SIGEI, Desmond       Lampeter Strasburg   36' 7.50  NW    2 (17)     
  18 HERB, Elijah         Eastern Lebanon Coun   36' 5"  NW    2 (18)     
  19 FRIEDEL, Christain   Palmyra              36' 3.75  NW    1 (11) 0.5 
  20 FORTUNA, Ethan       Annville-Cleona      35' 9.25  NW    2 (20)     
  21 PEREZ, juan          Manheim Central        35' 9"  NW    1 (12)   2 
  22 AYERS, Macklin       Upper Dauphin HS      34' 11"  NW    2 (22)     
  23 BOYER, Cory          Annville-Cleona        33' 4"  NW    2 (23)     
     BLAND, Andrew        Hempfield (3)             DNS        2          
     RODRIQUEZ, Xavian    Ephrata                   DNS        2          
     BASENGA, Elie        Ephrata                   DNS        2          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 FERGUSON, Treyvon    Milton Hershey         47' 2"  NW    5 
   2 RIVERS, Will         Manheim Central      43' 6.75  NW    2 
   3 WALKER, Avery        Donegal              42' 5.75  NW    3 
   4 CROSS, Avohn         Milton Hershey       41' 11.7  NW    5 
   5 MORARA, Elvis        Manheim Township     41' 9.75  NW    4 
   6 WOLFE, Ben           Palmyra              40' 9.25  NW  0.5 
   7 TULL, Noah           Manheim Township     40' 3.75  NW    4 
   8 AQUINO-RIOS, Luis    Lebanon              39' 3.75  NW    1 
   9 YOUNG, Jahlil        Lebanon              37' 9.50  NW    1 
  10 SCOTT, Porter        Donegal              37' 8.50  NW    3 
  11 FRIEDEL, Christain   Palmyra              36' 3.75  NW  0.5 
  12 PEREZ, juan          Manheim Central        35' 9"  NW    2 
Flight 2 of 2
   9 ZILINSKI, James      Upper Dauphin HS     38' 7.50  NW      
  12 FINK, Andrew         Lampeter Strasburg   37' 5.50  NW      
  13 MARTINEZ, John       Penn Manor           37' 2.50  NW      
  14 HINNENKAMP, Aiden    Hempfield (3)        36' 11.2  NW      
  14 HARLEE, Brandon      Eastern Lebanon Coun 36' 11.2  NW      
  16 MARTINEZ, Josenlly   Penn Manor           36' 10.5  NW      
  17 SIGEI, Desmond       Lampeter Strasburg   36' 7.50  NW      
  18 HERB, Elijah         Eastern Lebanon Coun   36' 5"  NW      
  20 FORTUNA, Ethan       Annville-Cleona      35' 9.25  NW      
  22 AYERS, Macklin       Upper Dauphin HS      34' 11"  NW      
  23 BOYER, Cory          Annville-Cleona        33' 4"  NW      
     BLAND, Andrew        Hempfield (3)             DNS          
     RODRIQUEZ, Xavian    Ephrata                   DNS          
     BASENGA, Elie        Ephrata                   DNS          

Men's Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 BEAR, Brooks         Donegal              48' 11.5   1  (1)   5 
   2 CLOONAN, Patrick     Manheim Township     45' 7.50   1  (2)   1 
   3 MCCOLLUM, Casey      Penn Manor           45' 7.25   1  (3) 0.5 
   4 GINGRICH, Brock      Cocalico               45' 6"   1  (4)   3 
   5 MILLER, Garrett      Palmyra              45' 3.25   1  (5)   2 
   5 CASTELO, Christian   Bethlehem Catholic   45' 3.25   2  (5)     
   7 SHAEFFER, Dylan      Solanco              44' 8.50   1  (6)   4 
   8 YALETCHKO, Logan     Solanco              43' 9.25   1  (7)   4 
   9 MARTIN, preston      Manheim Central        41' 1"   2  (1)     
  10 WHITE, Michael       Cocalico             41' 0.50   1  (8)   3 
  11 CURTIS, Elijah       Milton Hershey       40' 8.50   2  (2)     
  12 KREIDER, Nathan      Palmyra                40' 4"   1  (9)   2 
  13 LOPEZ, Jaden         Hempfield (3)        40' 2.50   2  (3)     
  14 HARVEY, Yonnie       Donegal              39' 11.2   1 (10)   5 
  15 CALINI, Gabe         Lebanon              39' 5.50   2 (12)     
  16 EIDEMILLER, Josh     Lampeter Strasburg     39' 3"   2  (4)     
  17 STARER, James        Manheim Township     38' 8.50   1 (11)   1 
  18 LESTER, giovanni     Manheim Central      38' 7.50   2 (14)     
  19 LONG, Jacob          Lampeter Strasburg     38' 6"   2  (5)     
  20 PORSCHE, Trevor      Annville-Cleona        37' 8"   2  (6)     
  21 BANTA, Zach          Penn Manor           37' 1.25   1 (12) 0.5 
  22 WAYOU, Zemir         Milton Hershey         35' 3"   2  (8)     
  23 ZIMMERMAN, Dane      Upper Dauphin HS       35' 0"   2  (9)     
  24 MITCHELL, Syryth     Annville-Cleona      34' 11.7   2 (15)     
  25 FRENCH, Ethan        Hempfield (3)        34' 9.75   2 (10)     
  26 HICKLIN, Tzadik      Lebanon                34' 5"   2 (11)     
  27 MONTIJO, Sam         Eastern Lebanon Coun   34' 3"   2 (12)     
  28 NELSON, Joe          Eastern Lebanon Coun   34' 2"   2 (13)     
  29 BRUNNER, Asher       Ephrata                32' 5"   2 (14)     
  30 HAWS, Holden         Ephrata                32' 3"   2 (15)     
  31 MCGUIRE, Ryan        Upper Dauphin HS     30' 10.5   2 (16)     

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 BEAR, Brooks         Donegal              48' 11.5   5 
   2 CLOONAN, Patrick     Manheim Township     45' 7.50   1 
   3 MCCOLLUM, Casey      Penn Manor           45' 7.25 0.5 
   4 GINGRICH, Brock      Cocalico               45' 6"   3 
   5 MILLER, Garrett      Palmyra              45' 3.25   2 
   6 SHAEFFER, Dylan      Solanco              44' 8.50   4 
   7 YALETCHKO, Logan     Solanco              43' 9.25   4 
   8 WHITE, Michael       Cocalico             41' 0.50   3 
   9 KREIDER, Nathan      Palmyra                40' 4"   2 
  10 HARVEY, Yonnie       Donegal              39' 11.2   5 
  11 STARER, James        Manheim Township     38' 8.50   1 
  12 BANTA, Zach          Penn Manor           37' 1.25 0.5 
Flight 2 of 2
   1 MARTIN, preston      Manheim Central        41' 1"     
   2 CURTIS, Elijah       Milton Hershey       40' 8.50     
   3 LOPEZ, Jaden         Hempfield (3)        40' 2.50     
   4 EIDEMILLER, Josh     Lampeter Strasburg     39' 3"     
   5 CASTELO, Christian   Bethlehem Catholic   45' 3.25     
   5 LONG, Jacob          Lampeter Strasburg     38' 6"     
   6 PORSCHE, Trevor      Annville-Cleona        37' 8"     
   8 WAYOU, Zemir         Milton Hershey         35' 3"     
   9 ZIMMERMAN, Dane      Upper Dauphin HS       35' 0"     
  10 FRENCH, Ethan        Hempfield (3)        34' 9.75     
  11 HICKLIN, Tzadik      Lebanon                34' 5"     
  12 MONTIJO, Sam         Eastern Lebanon Coun   34' 3"     
  12 CALINI, Gabe         Lebanon              39' 5.50     
  13 NELSON, Joe          Eastern Lebanon Coun   34' 2"     
  14 BRUNNER, Asher       Ephrata                32' 5"     
  14 LESTER, giovanni     Manheim Central      38' 7.50     
  15 HAWS, Holden         Ephrata                32' 3"     
  15 MITCHELL, Syryth     Annville-Cleona      34' 11.7     
  16 MCGUIRE, Ryan        Upper Dauphin HS     30' 10.5     

Men's Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 CLOONAN, Patrick     Manheim Township     136' 11"   1  (1)   5 
   2 ZAHM, Jordan         Ephrata               131' 5"   2  (2)     
   3 BEAR, Brooks         Donegal              129' 10"   1  (2)   3 
   4 LONG, Jacob          Lampeter Strasburg    127' 3"   2  (4)     
   5 MYERS, Noah          Annville-Cleona       126' 5"   2  (5)     
   6 MCGUIRE, Ryan        Upper Dauphin HS     125' 10"   1  (3) 0.5 
   7 MILLER, Garrett      Palmyra               124' 7"   1  (4)   4 
   8 KREIDER, Nathan      Palmyra               122' 8"   1  (5)   4 
   9 MOLIGNONI, Nic       Cocalico              122' 5"   2  (9)     
  10 BRUBAKER, Matthew    Penn Manor            120' 6"   1  (6)   1 
  11 NELSON, Joe          Eastern Lebanon Coun 117' 11"   1  (7)   2 
  12 MARTIN, preston      Manheim Central       117' 5"   2  (2)     
  13 BRUBAKER, Peter      Donegal               115' 3"   1  (8)   3 
  14 ANDREW, Nathan       Bethlehem Catholic   114' 10"   2  (3)     
  15 GROFF, Zach          Eastern Lebanon Coun  114' 0"   1  (9)   2 
  16 LENTZ, Ben           Manheim Township      113' 0"   1 (10)   5 
  17 MCCOLLUM, Casey      Penn Manor            109' 4"   1 (11)   1 
  18 WAYOU, Zemir         Milton Hershey        106' 8"   2  (5)     
  19 ENGLEHART, Riley     Bethlehem Catholic    101' 3"   2  (6)     
  20 ZIMMERMAN, Dane      Upper Dauphin HS       98' 8"   1 (12) 0.5 
  21 LOPEZ, Jaden         Hempfield (3)          92' 3"   2  (8)     
  22 BRADLEY, Nick        Lebanon                92' 0"   2  (9)     
  23 KREIDER, Dalton      Lampeter Strasburg     88' 3"   2 (10)     
  24 GEHMAN, Zach         Ephrata                87' 1"   2 (11)     
  25 HOOVER, Josh         Cocalico               86' 2"   2 (14)     
  26 FRENCH, Ethan        Hempfield (3)          83' 7"   2 (12)     
  27 MITCHELL, Syryth     Annville-Cleona        79' 1"   2 (13)     
  28 LESTER, giovanni     Manheim Central        77' 3"   2 (14)     
     CURTIS, Elijah       Milton Hershey           FOUL   2          
     CALINI, Gabe         Lebanon                  FOUL   2          

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 CLOONAN, Patrick     Manheim Township     136' 11"   5 
   2 BEAR, Brooks         Donegal              129' 10"   3 
   3 MCGUIRE, Ryan        Upper Dauphin HS     125' 10" 0.5 
   4 MILLER, Garrett      Palmyra               124' 7"   4 
   5 KREIDER, Nathan      Palmyra               122' 8"   4 
   6 BRUBAKER, Matthew    Penn Manor            120' 6"   1 
   7 NELSON, Joe          Eastern Lebanon Coun 117' 11"   2 
   8 BRUBAKER, Peter      Donegal               115' 3"   3 
   9 GROFF, Zach          Eastern Lebanon Coun  114' 0"   2 
  10 LENTZ, Ben           Manheim Township      113' 0"   5 
  11 MCCOLLUM, Casey      Penn Manor            109' 4"   1 
  12 ZIMMERMAN, Dane      Upper Dauphin HS       98' 8" 0.5 
Flight 2 of 2
   2 MARTIN, preston      Manheim Central       117' 5"     
   2 ZAHM, Jordan         Ephrata               131' 5"     
   3 ANDREW, Nathan       Bethlehem Catholic   114' 10"     
   4 LONG, Jacob          Lampeter Strasburg    127' 3"     
   5 MYERS, Noah          Annville-Cleona       126' 5"     
   5 WAYOU, Zemir         Milton Hershey        106' 8"     
   6 ENGLEHART, Riley     Bethlehem Catholic    101' 3"     
   8 LOPEZ, Jaden         Hempfield (3)          92' 3"     
   9 MOLIGNONI, Nic       Cocalico              122' 5"     
   9 BRADLEY, Nick        Lebanon                92' 0"     
  10 KREIDER, Dalton      Lampeter Strasburg     88' 3"     
  11 GEHMAN, Zach         Ephrata                87' 1"     
  12 FRENCH, Ethan        Hempfield (3)          83' 7"     
  13 MITCHELL, Syryth     Annville-Cleona        79' 1"     
  14 HOOVER, Josh         Cocalico               86' 2"     
  14 LESTER, giovanni     Manheim Central        77' 3"     
     CURTIS, Elijah       Milton Hershey           FOUL     
     CALINI, Gabe         Lebanon                  FOUL     

Men's Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 SCHEIVERT, Alexander Penn Manor            206' 8"   1  (1)   5 
   2 EIDEMILLER, Josh     Lampeter Strasburg    169' 0"   1  (2)   4 
   3 DORN, Hunter         Palmyra              158' 10"   1  (3)   2 
   4 HECK, Brad           Cocalico              154' 7"   2  (4) 0.5 
   5 HEILMAN, Evan        Annville-Cleona       149' 1"   2  (5) 0.5 
   6 RAPP, Cael           Donegal              148' 10"   1  (4)   3 
   7 MANNING, Shamar      Milton Hershey        147' 8"   1  (5) 0.5 
   8 KETNER, Nick         Donegal               147' 4"   1  (6)   3 
   9 RODENBERGER, Jack    Manheim Township      147' 0"   1  (7)   1 
  10 ZAHM, Jordan         Ephrata              146' 10"   2  (1) 0.5 
  11 GIBSON, Joshua       Penn Manor            146' 4"   1  (8)   5 
  12 STEGER, Mike         Manheim Township     144' 11"   1  (9)   1 
  13 MARC, Eliezer        Milton Hershey       138' 10"   1 (10) 0.5 
  14 VALENTINE, Max       Palmyra               133' 3"   1 (11)   2 
  15 NAUMAN, Brendan      Eastern Lebanon Coun 131' 11"   1 (12) 0.5 
  16 KREIDER, Dalton      Lampeter Strasburg    131' 4"   1 (13)   4 
  17 ZAZO, Ben            Hempfield (3)         131' 0"   2  (4) 0.5 
  18 KEGARISE, kade       Manheim Central       127' 3"   2  (5) 0.5 
  19 BRADLEY, Nick        Lebanon               122' 6"   2  (6) 0.5 
  20 GROFF, Zach          Eastern Lebanon Coun  110' 8"   2  (7) 0.5 
  21 LOPEZ, Jaden         Hempfield (3)         110' 6"   2  (8) 0.5 
  22 LONGENECKER, Garrett Cocalico              106' 1"   2  (9) 0.5 
  23 HICKLIN, Tzadik      Lebanon               105' 5"   2 (10) 0.5 
  24 PORSCHE, Trevor      Annville-Cleona       101' 4"   2 (11) 0.5 
  25 COOPER, Josh         Ephrata                91' 8"   2 (12) 0.5 
  26 MARTIN, preston      Manheim Central       82' 10"   2 (13) 0.5 

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 SCHEIVERT, Alexander Penn Manor            206' 8"   5 
   2 EIDEMILLER, Josh     Lampeter Strasburg    169' 0"   4 
   3 DORN, Hunter         Palmyra              158' 10"   2 
   4 RAPP, Cael           Donegal              148' 10"   3 
   5 MANNING, Shamar      Milton Hershey        147' 8" 0.5 
   6 KETNER, Nick         Donegal               147' 4"   3 
   7 RODENBERGER, Jack    Manheim Township      147' 0"   1 
   8 GIBSON, Joshua       Penn Manor            146' 4"   5 
   9 STEGER, Mike         Manheim Township     144' 11"   1 
  10 MARC, Eliezer        Milton Hershey       138' 10" 0.5 
  11 VALENTINE, Max       Palmyra               133' 3"   2 
  12 NAUMAN, Brendan      Eastern Lebanon Coun 131' 11" 0.5 
  13 KREIDER, Dalton      Lampeter Strasburg    131' 4"   4 
Flight 2 of 2
   1 ZAHM, Jordan         Ephrata              146' 10" 0.5 
   4 ZAZO, Ben            Hempfield (3)         131' 0" 0.5 
   4 HECK, Brad           Cocalico              154' 7" 0.5 
   5 KEGARISE, kade       Manheim Central       127' 3" 0.5 
   5 HEILMAN, Evan        Annville-Cleona       149' 1" 0.5 
   6 BRADLEY, Nick        Lebanon               122' 6" 0.5 
   7 GROFF, Zach          Eastern Lebanon Coun  110' 8" 0.5 
   8 LOPEZ, Jaden         Hempfield (3)         110' 6" 0.5 
   9 LONGENECKER, Garrett Cocalico              106' 1" 0.5 
  10 HICKLIN, Tzadik      Lebanon               105' 5" 0.5 
  11 PORSCHE, Trevor      Annville-Cleona       101' 4" 0.5 
  12 COOPER, Josh         Ephrata                91' 8" 0.5 
  13 MARTIN, preston      Manheim Central       82' 10" 0.5 

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 J.P. McCaskey         A      50.04   2  (1)  10 
   2 Donegal               A      50.68   2  (2)   8 
   3 Palmyra               A      50.99   2  (3)   6 
   4 Ephrata               A      51.13   2  (4)   4 
   5 Hempfield (3)         A      51.25   2  (5)   2 
   6 Manheim Township      A      51.74   1  (1)   1 
   7 Upper Dauphin HS      A      52.04   1  (2)     
   8 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A      52.30   2  (6)     
   9 Manheim Central       A      52.91   1  (3)     
  10 Lampeter Strasburg    A      52.96   2  (7)     
  11 Penn Manor            A      55.13   1  (4)     
     Lebanon               A        DNS   1          
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS   2          

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Manheim Township      A      51.74   1 
   2 Upper Dauphin HS      A      52.04     
   3 Manheim Central       A      52.91     
   4 Penn Manor            A      55.13     
     Lebanon               A        DNS     
Section 2 of 2
   1 J.P. McCaskey         A      50.04  10 
   2 Donegal               A      50.68   8 
   3 Palmyra               A      50.99   6 
   4 Ephrata               A      51.13   4 
   5 Hempfield (3)         A      51.25   2 
   6 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A      52.30     
   7 Lampeter Strasburg    A      52.96     
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Hempfield (3)         A    1:44.66   2  (1)  10 
   2 Ephrata               A    1:47.18   2  (2)   8 
   3 Palmyra               A    1:48.00   2  (3)   6 
   4 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:52.18   1  (1)   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:57.55   2  (4)   2 
   6 Annville-Cleona       A    1:58.28   1  (2)   1 
   7 Lebanon               A    2:10.03   1  (3)     
     Manheim Township      A         DQ   2          
     Penn Manor            A         DQ   1          
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS   2          

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:52.18   4 
   2 Annville-Cleona       A    1:58.28   1 
   3 Lebanon               A    2:10.03     
     Penn Manor            A         DQ     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Hempfield (3)         A    1:44.66  10 
   2 Ephrata               A    1:47.18   8 
   3 Palmyra               A    1:48.00   6 
   4 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:57.55   2 
     Manheim Township      A         DQ     
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Ephrata               A    4:06.55   2  (1)  10 
   2 Donegal               A    4:07.59   2  (2)   8 
   3 Manheim Township      A    4:20.57   2  (3)   6 
   4 Upper Dauphin HS      A    4:23.34   1  (1)   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A    4:24.72   2  (4)   2 
   6 Palmyra               A    4:25.95   2  (5)   1 
   7 Annville-Cleona       A    4:47.84   1  (2)     
   8 Penn Manor            A    4:53.18   1  (3)     
   9 Lebanon               A    5:19.04   1  (4)     
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS   2          

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Upper Dauphin HS      A    4:23.34   4 
   2 Annville-Cleona       A    4:47.84     
   3 Penn Manor            A    4:53.18     
   4 Lebanon               A    5:19.04     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Ephrata               A    4:06.55  10 
   2 Donegal               A    4:07.59   8 
   3 Manheim Township      A    4:20.57   6 
   4 Lampeter Strasburg    A    4:24.72   2 
   5 Palmyra               A    4:25.95   1 
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Manheim Township      A   10:13.97  10 
   2 Upper Dauphin HS      A   10:21.90   8 
   3 Penn Manor            A   10:45.23   6 
   4 Ephrata               A   11:17.64   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A   11:45.54   2 
   6 Palmyra               A   12:01.60   1 
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     
     Lebanon               A        DNS     

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Manheim Township      A   10:13.97  10 
   2 Upper Dauphin HS      A   10:21.90   8 
   3 Penn Manor            A   10:45.23   6 
   4 Ephrata               A   11:17.64   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A   11:45.54   2 
   6 Palmyra               A   12:01.60   1 
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     
     Lebanon               A        DNS     

Women's 4 x 1600m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Manheim Township      A   23:16.27  10 
   2 Donegal               A   24:27.16   8 
   3 Ephrata               A   24:43.95   6 
   4 Lampeter Strasburg    A   24:55.25   4 
   5 Palmyra               A   27:50.37   2 

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Manheim Township      A   23:16.27  10 
   2 Donegal               A   24:27.16   8 
   3 Ephrata               A   24:43.95   6 
   4 Lampeter Strasburg    A   24:55.25   4 
   5 Palmyra               A   27:50.37   2 

Women's 800m SMR
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Hempfield (3)         A    1:51.97   2  (1)  10 
   2 Palmyra               A    1:52.55   2  (2)   8 
   3 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:56.18   2  (3)   6 
   4 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:58.16   2  (4)   4 
   5 Manheim Township      A    1:58.27   2  (5)   2 
   6 Annville-Cleona       A    2:02.51   1  (1)   1 
   7 Penn Manor            A    2:08.87   1  (2)     
   8 Lebanon               A    2:11.98   1  (3)     
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS   1          
     Manheim Central       A        DNS   2          

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Annville-Cleona       A    2:02.51   1 
   2 Penn Manor            A    2:08.87     
   3 Lebanon               A    2:11.98     
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Hempfield (3)         A    1:51.97  10 
   2 Palmyra               A    1:52.55   8 
   3 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:56.18   6 
   4 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:58.16   4 
   5 Manheim Township      A    1:58.27   2 
     Manheim Central       A        DNS     

Women's 4000m DMR
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Manheim Township      A   12:55.53  10 
   2 Ephrata               A   13:04.55   8 
   3 Palmyra               A   13:08.03   6 
   4 Hempfield (3)         A   13:19.54   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A   13:48.14   2 
   6 Penn Manor            A   13:53.81   1 
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     
     Upper Dauphin HS      A        DNS     

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Manheim Township      A   12:55.53  10 
   2 Ephrata               A   13:04.55   8 
   3 Palmyra               A   13:08.03   6 
   4 Hempfield (3)         A   13:19.54   4 
   5 Lampeter Strasburg    A   13:48.14   2 
   6 Penn Manor            A   13:53.81   1 
     Milton Hershey        A        DNS     
     Upper Dauphin HS      A        DNS     

Women's 400m Shuttle Hurdles
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Manheim Township      A    1:05.32   2  (1)  10 
   2 Palmyra               A    1:07.71   1  (1)   8 
   3 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:09.18   2  (2)   6 
   4 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:10.20   2  (3)   4 
   5 Manheim Central       A    1:12.68   1  (2)   2 
   6 Annville-Cleona       A    1:21.29   2  (4)   1 

============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Palmyra               A    1:07.71   8 
   2 Manheim Central       A    1:12.68   2 
Section 2 of 2
   1 Manheim Township      A    1:05.32  10 
   2 Eastern Lebanon Coun  A    1:09.18   6 
   3 Lampeter Strasburg    A    1:10.20   4 
   4 Annville-Cleona       A    1:21.29   1 

Women's High Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 BONDS, Jannae        Palmyra                 5' 2"   1  (1)   5 
   2 BIDELSPACH, Emily    Eastern Lebanon Coun    5' 0"   1  (2)   4 
   2 MCKNIGHT, Delaney    Manheim Township        5' 0"   1  (2)   3 
   4 HOSTETLER, Ava       Hempfield (3)          4' 10"   1  (4)   1 
   5 MYER, Olivia         Ephrata                 4' 8"   1  (5)   2 
   5 BARRETO, Ciara       Ephrata                 4' 8"   1  (5)   2 
   5 HOKE, Lillian        Lampeter Strasburg      4' 8"   1  (5) 0.5 
   8 GAWNE, Sarah         Lampeter Strasburg      4' 6"   1  (8) 0.5 
   8 KEATH, Abby          Eastern Lebanon Coun    4' 6"   1  (8)   4 
   8 CORRIGAN, Bailey     Palmyra                 4' 6"   1  (8)   5 
   8 HENDERSON, tori      Manheim Central         4' 6"   2  (8)     
   8 BIBUS, Grace         Penn Manor              4' 6"   2  (8)     
  13 STAUFFER, Elexa      Manheim Township        4' 4"   1 (11)   3 
  13 GRAVES, Christine    Hempfield (3)           4' 4"   1 (11)   1 
  15 LITTLE, Reagan       Upper Dauphin HS        4' 4"   2 (13)     
  15 KESSLER, Margo       Upper Dauphin HS        4' 4"   2 (13)     
  15 MADDOX, sammi        Manheim Central         4' 4"   2 (13)     
  15 HEAGY, Alyssa        Penn Manor              4' 4"   2 (13)     
     JONES, I'Yonna       Milton Hershey            DNS   2          
     MYERS, Joanna        Annville-Cleona           DNS   2          
     CHARLES, Kiara       Milton Hershey            DNS   2          
     NYE, Brittany        Annville-Cleona           DNS   2          

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 BONDS, Jannae        Palmyra                 5' 2"   5 
   2 BIDELSPACH, Emily    Eastern Lebanon Coun    5' 0"   4 
   2 MCKNIGHT, Delaney    Manheim Township        5' 0"   3 
   4 HOSTETLER, Ava       Hempfield (3)          4' 10"   1 
   5 MYER, Olivia         Ephrata                 4' 8"   2 
   5 BARRETO, Ciara       Ephrata                 4' 8"   2 
   5 HOKE, Lillian        Lampeter Strasburg      4' 8" 0.5 
   8 CORRIGAN, Bailey     Palmyra                 4' 6"   5 
   8 KEATH, Abby          Eastern Lebanon Coun    4' 6"   4 
   8 GAWNE, Sarah         Lampeter Strasburg      4' 6" 0.5 
  11 STAUFFER, Elexa      Manheim Township        4' 4"   3 
  11 GRAVES, Christine    Hempfield (3)           4' 4"   1 
Flight 2 of 2
   8 HENDERSON, tori      Manheim Central         4' 6"     
   8 BIBUS, Grace         Penn Manor              4' 6"     
  13 LITTLE, Reagan       Upper Dauphin HS        4' 4"     
  13 KESSLER, Margo       Upper Dauphin HS        4' 4"     
  13 MADDOX, sammi        Manheim Central         4' 4"     
  13 HEAGY, Alyssa        Penn Manor              4' 4"     
     CHARLES, Kiara       Milton Hershey            DNS     
     MYERS, Joanna        Annville-Cleona           DNS     
     JONES, I'Yonna       Milton Hershey            DNS     
     NYE, Brittany        Annville-Cleona           DNS     

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 HORN, Mackenzie      Manheim Township       12' 0"   5 
   2 HORN, Sydney         Manheim Township       11' 6"   5 
   2 NOTTOLI, Carena      Hempfield (3)          11' 6"   4 
   4 MEGIVERN, Sarah      Ephrata                11' 0"   3 
   5 LOPERFIDO, Lauren    Hempfield (3)           9' 6"   4 
   6 LONG, Kayla          Annville-Cleona         9' 0"   2 
   6 WIKE, Sidney         Lebanon                 9' 0"     
   8 SNOW, Piper          Ephrata                 8' 0"   3 
   8 DOMENCIC, Sarah      Annville-Cleona         8' 0"   2 
   8 NELSON, Maddy        Manheim Central         8' 0"   1 
  11 KAUFFMAN, amber      Manheim Central         7' 6"   1 
  11 BORDNER, Hannah      Palmyra                 7' 6" 0.5 
  13 MCCONAGHY, Kelsey    Palmyra                 7' 0" 0.5 
  13 NICKLE, Addison      Lampeter Strasburg      7' 0"     
     PARR, Alexadria      Lebanon                    NH     
     CAMPBELL, Lexie      Lampeter Strasburg         NH     
     KREISER, Destiny     Milton Hershey            DNS     
     CONNOR, Katie        Milton Hershey            DNS     
     HARTHAN, Sarah       Penn Manor                DNS     

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 HORN, Mackenzie      Manheim Township       12' 0"   5 
   2 HORN, Sydney         Manheim Township       11' 6"   5 
   2 NOTTOLI, Carena      Hempfield (3)          11' 6"   4 
   4 MEGIVERN, Sarah      Ephrata                11' 0"   3 
   5 LOPERFIDO, Lauren    Hempfield (3)           9' 6"   4 
   6 LONG, Kayla          Annville-Cleona         9' 0"   2 
   6 WIKE, Sidney         Lebanon                 9' 0"     
   8 SNOW, Piper          Ephrata                 8' 0"   3 
   8 DOMENCIC, Sarah      Annville-Cleona         8' 0"   2 
   8 NELSON, Maddy        Manheim Central         8' 0"   1 
  11 KAUFFMAN, amber      Manheim Central         7' 6"   1 
  11 BORDNER, Hannah      Palmyra                 7' 6" 0.5 
  13 MCCONAGHY, Kelsey    Palmyra                 7' 0" 0.5 
  13 NICKLE, Addison      Lampeter Strasburg      7' 0"     
     PARR, Alexadria      Lebanon                    NH     
     CAMPBELL, Lexie      Lampeter Strasburg         NH     
     KREISER, Destiny     Milton Hershey            DNS     
     CONNOR, Katie        Milton Hershey            DNS     
     HARTHAN, Sarah       Penn Manor                DNS     

Women's Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 MCKNIGHT, Delaney    Manheim Township     16' 1.25  NW    1  (1)   5 
   2 WENGER, Elizabeth    Palmyra              15' 4.75  NW    2  (2)     
   3 HERSHBERGER, Faith   Ephrata              15' 4.50  NW    1  (2)   1 
   4 HOSTETLER, Ava       Hempfield (3)        15' 4.25  NW    1  (3)   4 
   5 BLAKE, Allura        J.P. McCaskey        15' 3.25  NW    1  (4) 0.5 
   6 RISHELL, Krya        Manheim Township       15' 3"  NW    1  (5)   5 
   7 NELSON, Julia        Eastern Lebanon Coun 15' 2.25  NW    1  (6)   2 
   8 PIERRE, Neesha       Annville-Cleona      15' 1.50  NW    2  (8)     
   9 SMITH, Sydnie        Lampeter Strasburg     15' 1"  NW    1  (7)   3 
  10 BIBUS, Grace         Penn Manor           14' 6.25  NW    2 (10)     
  11 BRENEMAN, Megan      Lampeter Strasburg   14' 5.50  NW    1  (8)   3 
  12 RUEPPEL, Kaitlyn     Eastern Lebanon Coun 14' 3.75  NW    1  (9)   2 
  13 VASSIL, Markella     Hempfield (3)        14' 2.50  NW    1 (10)   4 
  14 FEDORSHAK, Olivia    Ephrata              13' 11.5  NW    1 (11)   1 
  14 BEKELE, Divora       J.P. McCaskey        13' 11.5  NW    1 (11) 0.5 
  14 ALAYNA, thompson     Manheim Central      13' 11.5  NW    2 (14)     
  17 ABRAHAMSON, kelly    Manheim Central      13' 10.5  NW    2 (17)     
  18 GESSNER, Kaylee      Upper Dauphin HS     13' 9.25  NW    2 (18)     
  19 CATHER, Jordyn       Upper Dauphin HS     13' 4.75  NW    2 (19)     
  20 KREIDER, Gracen      Annville-Cleona      13' 4.50  NW    2 (20)     
  21 SCHUCKER, Jordan     Penn Manor           13' 4.25  NW    2 (21)     
  22 COTA, Elena          Palmyra              12' 9.75  NW    2 (22)     
     TARNVE, Rebecca      Milton Hershey            DNS        2          
     PARR, Allie          Lebanon                   DNS        2          
     CORREA, Giahnny      Lebanon                   DNS        2          
     WHITE, Bryanna       Milton Hershey            DNS        2          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 MCKNIGHT, Delaney    Manheim Township     16' 1.25  NW    5 
   2 HERSHBERGER, Faith   Ephrata              15' 4.50  NW    1 
   3 HOSTETLER, Ava       Hempfield (3)        15' 4.25  NW    4 
   4 BLAKE, Allura        J.P. McCaskey        15' 3.25  NW  0.5 
   5 RISHELL, Krya        Manheim Township       15' 3"  NW    5 
   6 NELSON, Julia        Eastern Lebanon Coun 15' 2.25  NW    2 
   7 SMITH, Sydnie        Lampeter Strasburg     15' 1"  NW    3 
   8 BRENEMAN, Megan      Lampeter Strasburg   14' 5.50  NW    3 
   9 RUEPPEL, Kaitlyn     Eastern Lebanon Coun 14' 3.75  NW    2 
  10 VASSIL, Markella     Hempfield (3)        14' 2.50  NW    4 
  11 FEDORSHAK, Olivia    Ephrata              13' 11.5  NW    1 
  11 BEKELE, Divora       J.P. McCaskey        13' 11.5  NW  0.5 
Flight 2 of 2
   2 WENGER, Elizabeth    Palmyra              15' 4.75  NW      
   8 PIERRE, Neesha       Annville-Cleona      15' 1.50  NW      
  10 BIBUS, Grace         Penn Manor           14' 6.25  NW      
  14 ALAYNA, thompson     Manheim Central      13' 11.5  NW      
  17 ABRAHAMSON, kelly    Manheim Central      13' 10.5  NW      
  18 GESSNER, Kaylee      Upper Dauphin HS     13' 9.25  NW      
  19 CATHER, Jordyn       Upper Dauphin HS     13' 4.75  NW      
  20 KREIDER, Gracen      Annville-Cleona      13' 4.50  NW      
  21 SCHUCKER, Jordan     Penn Manor           13' 4.25  NW      
  22 COTA, Elena          Palmyra              12' 9.75  NW      
     TARNVE, Rebecca      Milton Hershey            DNS          
     PARR, Allie          Lebanon                   DNS          
     CORREA, Giahnny      Lebanon                   DNS          
     WHITE, Bryanna       Milton Hershey            DNS          

Women's Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 RISHELL, Krya        Manheim Township     35' 8.75  NW    1  (1)   5 
   2 SMITH, Sydnie        Lampeter Strasburg   34' 2.25  NW    1  (2)   3 
   3 BLAKE, Allura        J.P. McCaskey          33' 1"  NW    1  (3)   4 
   4 HERSHBERGER, Faith   Ephrata              33' 0.50  NW    1  (4) 0.5 
   5 TENNEH, Pauline      J.P. McCaskey        32' 10.5  NW    1  (5)   4 
   6 WENZEL, Olivia       Hempfield (3)        32' 10.2  NW    1  (6)   1 
   7 NOLT, Jalissa        Eastern Lebanon Coun 31' 9.75  NW    1  (7)   2 
   8 NELSON, Julia        Eastern Lebanon Coun   31' 8"  NW    1  (8)   2 
   9 HUMMEL, Claire       Manheim Township     31' 7.75  NW    1  (9)   5 
  10 BONDS, Jannae        Palmyra              31' 7.50  NW    2 (10)     
  11 KREIDER, Gracen      Annville-Cleona        31' 5"  NW    2 (11)     
  12 BRENEMAN, Megan      Lampeter Strasburg    30' 11"  NW    1 (10)   3 
  13 BRINSER, Janelle     Donegal              30' 7.25  NW    2 (13)     
  14 KIEHL, Karli         Hempfield (3)        30' 3.75  NW    1 (11)   1 
  15 LIM, Sydney          Palmyra              29' 9.75  NW    2 (15)     
  16 DIFFENDERFER, Carly  Donegal              29' 9.25  NW    2 (16)     
  17 CATHER, Jordyn       Upper Dauphin HS       29' 8"  NW    2 (17)     
  18 GESSNER, Kaylee      Upper Dauphin HS     29' 1.50  NW    2 (18)     
  19 DOMENCIC, Sarah      Annville-Cleona      29' 0.25  NW    2 (19)     
  20 SHEAFFER, Talia      Ephrata                29' 0"  NW    1 (12) 0.5 
  21 HEAGY, Alyssa        Penn Manor           27' 11.2  NW    2 (21)     
  22 SCHUCKER, Jordan     Penn Manor           27' 9.25  NW    2 (22)     
     BEKELE, Divora       J.P. McCaskey        32' 10.5  NW    1          
     JONES, I'Yonna       Milton Hershey            DNS        2          
     ABRAHAMSON, kelly    Manheim Central           DNS        2          
     ALAYNA, thompson     Manheim Central           DNS        2          
     WHITE, Bryanna       Milton Hershey            DNS        2          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
     BEKELE, Divora       J.P. McCaskey        32' 10.5  NW      
   1 RISHELL, Krya        Manheim Township     35' 8.75  NW    5 
   2 SMITH, Sydnie        Lampeter Strasburg   34' 2.25  NW    3 
   3 BLAKE, Allura        J.P. McCaskey          33' 1"  NW    4 
   4 HERSHBERGER, Faith   Ephrata              33' 0.50  NW  0.5 
   5 TENNEH, Pauline      J.P. McCaskey        32' 10.5  NW    4 
   6 WENZEL, Olivia       Hempfield (3)        32' 10.2  NW    1 
   7 NOLT, Jalissa        Eastern Lebanon Coun 31' 9.75  NW    2 
   8 NELSON, Julia        Eastern Lebanon Coun   31' 8"  NW    2 
   9 HUMMEL, Claire       Manheim Township     31' 7.75  NW    5 
  10 BRENEMAN, Megan      Lampeter Strasburg    30' 11"  NW    3 
  11 KIEHL, Karli         Hempfield (3)        30' 3.75  NW    1 
  12 SHEAFFER, Talia      Ephrata                29' 0"  NW  0.5 
Flight 2 of 2
  10 BONDS, Jannae        Palmyra              31' 7.50  NW      
  11 KREIDER, Gracen      Annville-Cleona        31' 5"  NW      
  13 BRINSER, Janelle     Donegal              30' 7.25  NW      
  15 LIM, Sydney          Palmyra              29' 9.75  NW      
  16 DIFFENDERFER, Carly  Donegal              29' 9.25  NW      
  17 CATHER, Jordyn       Upper Dauphin HS       29' 8"  NW      
  18 GESSNER, Kaylee      Upper Dauphin HS     29' 1.50  NW      
  19 DOMENCIC, Sarah      Annville-Cleona      29' 0.25  NW      
  21 HEAGY, Alyssa        Penn Manor           27' 11.2  NW      
  22 SCHUCKER, Jordan     Penn Manor           27' 9.25  NW      
     JONES, I'Yonna       Milton Hershey            DNS          
     ABRAHAMSON, kelly    Manheim Central           DNS          
     ALAYNA, thompson     Manheim Central           DNS          
     WHITE, Bryanna       Milton Hershey            DNS          

Women's Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 SHUEY, Ryelle        Eastern Lebanon Coun   36' 6"   1  (1)   5 
   2 RAEZER, Jenna        Ephrata                36' 0"   1  (2)   4 
   3 WEST, Kirstin        Palmyra              33' 2.50   1  (3)   3 
   4 CARRASCO, Katie      Cocalico             32' 0.25   1  (4)   2 
   5 SHERK, Haley         Eastern Lebanon Coun 30' 10.2   1  (5)   5 
   6 NEIDERER, Alexa      Hempfield (3)        30' 1.75   1  (6) 0.5 
   7 LONG, Melissa        Lampeter Strasburg     30' 1"   1  (7)   1 
   8 CZAPLICKI, Autumn    Upper Dauphin HS     29' 7.50   2  (1)     
   9 SIMMONS, ShanAnn     Lebanon              29' 3.25   2  (8)     
  10 KLINE, ELSIE         Manheim Central        29' 3"   2  (9)     
  11 ELLER, Maddie        Lampeter Strasburg   28' 11.5   1  (8)   1 
  12 LUCAS, Kelly         Palmyra              28' 7.50   1  (9)   3 
  13 WICKEL, Maddie       Bethlehem Catholic   28' 4.75   2  (3)     
  14 DURKOTA, Marie       Hempfield (3)          28' 4"   1 (10) 0.5 
  15 CLAYTON, Alexus      Ephrata              28' 3.75   1 (11)   4 
  16 CLOW, Jayln          Penn Manor             28' 0"   1 (12)     
  17 DRANE, Mackenzie     Annville-Cleona      27' 10.5   2  (5)     
  18 LUCKY, Darby         Cocalico             27' 7.50   1 (13)   2 
  19 DANCAUSE, Morgan     Annville-Cleona      27' 3.25   1 (14)     
  19 SHIRK, jasmine       Manheim Central      27' 3.25   2  (7)     
  21 WEAVER-WALLS, Sade   Manheim Township     26' 0.75   2  (8)     
  22 SFORZA, Olivia       Lebanon                25' 4"   2 (14)     
  23 PERRY, Berklee       Penn Manor           24' 8.50   2  (9)     
  24 BAKER, Courtney      Upper Dauphin HS       23' 9"   2 (10)     
  25 ROGERS, Jillian      Manheim Township     23' 1.50   2 (11)     
     MCGRIFF, Janelle     Milton Hershey            DNS   2          
     WHITE, Kaitlyn       Milton Hershey            DNS   2          

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 SHUEY, Ryelle        Eastern Lebanon Coun   36' 6"   5 
   2 RAEZER, Jenna        Ephrata                36' 0"   4 
   3 WEST, Kirstin        Palmyra              33' 2.50   3 
   4 CARRASCO, Katie      Cocalico             32' 0.25   2 
   5 SHERK, Haley         Eastern Lebanon Coun 30' 10.2   5 
   6 NEIDERER, Alexa      Hempfield (3)        30' 1.75 0.5 
   7 LONG, Melissa        Lampeter Strasburg     30' 1"   1 
   8 ELLER, Maddie        Lampeter Strasburg   28' 11.5   1 
   9 LUCAS, Kelly         Palmyra              28' 7.50   3 
  10 DURKOTA, Marie       Hempfield (3)          28' 4" 0.5 
  11 CLAYTON, Alexus      Ephrata              28' 3.75   4 
  12 CLOW, Jayln          Penn Manor             28' 0"     
  13 LUCKY, Darby         Cocalico             27' 7.50   2 
  14 DANCAUSE, Morgan     Annville-Cleona      27' 3.25     
Flight 2 of 2
   1 CZAPLICKI, Autumn    Upper Dauphin HS     29' 7.50     
   3 WICKEL, Maddie       Bethlehem Catholic   28' 4.75     
   5 DRANE, Mackenzie     Annville-Cleona      27' 10.5     
   7 SHIRK, jasmine       Manheim Central      27' 3.25     
   8 SIMMONS, ShanAnn     Lebanon              29' 3.25     
   8 WEAVER-WALLS, Sade   Manheim Township     26' 0.75     
   9 PERRY, Berklee       Penn Manor           24' 8.50     
   9 KLINE, ELSIE         Manheim Central        29' 3"     
  10 BAKER, Courtney      Upper Dauphin HS       23' 9"     
  11 ROGERS, Jillian      Manheim Township     23' 1.50     
  14 SFORZA, Olivia       Lebanon                25' 4"     
     MCGRIFF, Janelle     Milton Hershey            DNS     
     WHITE, Kaitlyn       Milton Hershey            DNS     

Women's Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 HERR, Kristen        Lampeter Strasburg    110' 8"   1  (1)   5 
   2 CLAYTON, Alexus      Ephrata               103' 6"   1  (2)   4 
   3 LIEBL, Kandice       Ephrata               103' 2"   1  (3)   4 
   4 DEVINE, Olivia       Palmyra               102' 3"   1  (4)   1 
   5 CARRASCO, Katie      Cocalico              101' 3"   1  (5)   2 
   6 WICKEL, Maddie       Bethlehem Catholic    100' 0"   2  (6)     
   7 HOWE, Lianna         Lampeter Strasburg    98' 10"   1  (6)   5 
   8 CLOW, Jayln          Penn Manor             98' 1"   1  (7)   3 
   9 DRANE, Mackenzie     Annville-Cleona        97' 0"   1  (8) 0.5 
  10 MURPHY, Alison       Penn Manor             90' 8"   1  (9)   3 
  11 KEPPLEY, Kaylynn     Eastern Lebanon Coun   87' 5"   2 (11)     
  12 BURKHART, emma       Manheim Central        87' 4"   2  (1)     
  13 SFORZA, Olivia       Lebanon                86' 7"   2  (2)     
  14 NEIDERER, Alexa      Hempfield (3)          84' 5"   2 (12)     
  15 SHIRK, jasmine       Manheim Central        83' 8"   2  (3)     
  16 GREENLY, Hanah       Cocalico               81' 3"   1 (10)   2 
  17 LUCIOTTI, Madison    Annville-Cleona        77' 4"   1 (11) 0.5 
  18 SIMMONS, ShanAnn     Lebanon                76' 6"   2  (6)     
  19 MARTIN, Genieva      Palmyra                75' 4"   1 (12)   1 
  20 BOYD, Hannah         Hempfield (3)         73' 11"   2  (8)     
  21 ANGSTADT, Julia      Eastern Lebanon Coun   72' 5"   2  (9)     
  22 BUCKWALTER, Alison   Manheim Township       66' 7"   2 (10)     
  23 ROGERS, Jillian      Manheim Township       65' 8"   2 (11)     
     WHITE, Kaitlyn       Milton Hershey            DNS   2          

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 HERR, Kristen        Lampeter Strasburg    110' 8"   5 
   2 CLAYTON, Alexus      Ephrata               103' 6"   4 
   3 LIEBL, Kandice       Ephrata               103' 2"   4 
   4 DEVINE, Olivia       Palmyra               102' 3"   1 
   5 CARRASCO, Katie      Cocalico              101' 3"   2 
   6 HOWE, Lianna         Lampeter Strasburg    98' 10"   5 
   7 CLOW, Jayln          Penn Manor             98' 1"   3 
   8 DRANE, Mackenzie     Annville-Cleona        97' 0" 0.5 
   9 MURPHY, Alison       Penn Manor             90' 8"   3 
  10 GREENLY, Hanah       Cocalico               81' 3"   2 
  11 LUCIOTTI, Madison    Annville-Cleona        77' 4" 0.5 
  12 MARTIN, Genieva      Palmyra                75' 4"   1 
Flight 2 of 2
   1 BURKHART, emma       Manheim Central        87' 4"     
   2 SFORZA, Olivia       Lebanon                86' 7"     
   3 SHIRK, jasmine       Manheim Central        83' 8"     
   6 SIMMONS, ShanAnn     Lebanon                76' 6"     
   6 WICKEL, Maddie       Bethlehem Catholic    100' 0"     
   8 BOYD, Hannah         Hempfield (3)         73' 11"     
   9 ANGSTADT, Julia      Eastern Lebanon Coun   72' 5"     
  10 BUCKWALTER, Alison   Manheim Township       66' 7"     
  11 ROGERS, Jillian      Manheim Township       65' 8"     
  11 KEPPLEY, Kaylynn     Eastern Lebanon Coun   87' 5"     
  12 NEIDERER, Alexa      Hempfield (3)          84' 5"     
     WHITE, Kaitlyn       Milton Hershey            DNS     

Women's Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 WEST, Kirstin        Palmyra               137' 6"   1  (1)   5 
   2 HAINLEY, Mackenzie   Cocalico              118' 4"   1  (2)   4 
   3 SHUEY, Ryelle        Eastern Lebanon Coun  103' 6"   1  (3)   2 
   4 FARABAUGH, Hannah    Penn Manor             98' 7"   2  (4)     
   5 GROHOTOLSKI, Kate    Manheim Township       98' 3"   1  (4)   3 
   6 MARTIN, Genieva      Palmyra                98' 0"   1  (5)   5 
   7 NELSON, Maddy        Manheim Central       97' 10"   1  (6) 0.5 
   8 BROWN, Gabriella     Manheim Township       93' 4"   1  (7)   3 
   9 BINKLEY, Alyssa      Annville-Cleona        91' 2"   2  (1)     
  10 RAEZER, Jenna        Ephrata                89' 9"   1  (8)   1 
  11 LIEBL, Kandice       Ephrata                88' 2"   1  (9)   1 
  12 SFORZA, Olivia       Lebanon                86' 1"   2 (11)     
  13 GREENLY, Hanah       Cocalico              81' 10"   1 (10)   4 
  14 NEIDERER, Alexa      Hempfield (3)          81' 5"   2  (3)     
  15 WILLARD, Jada        Lampeter Strasburg     80' 2"   2  (4)     
  15 INMAN, Chloe         Annville-Cleona        80' 2"   2  (4)     
  17 KEPPLEY, Kaylynn     Eastern Lebanon Coun   79' 1"   1 (11)   2 
  18 HOWE, Lianna         Lampeter Strasburg     76' 9"   2  (7)     
  19 BURKHART, emma       Manheim Central        76' 0"   1 (12) 0.5 
  20 DURKOTA, Marie       Hempfield (3)          73' 0"   2  (9)     
  21 CLOW, Jayln          Penn Manor             72' 1"   2 (10)     
  22 SIMMONS, ShanAnn     Lebanon                67' 5"   2 (12)     
     JOHNSON, Ashley      Milton Hershey            DNS   2          
     MCGRIFF, Janelle     Milton Hershey            DNS   2          

============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 WEST, Kirstin        Palmyra               137' 6"   5 
   2 HAINLEY, Mackenzie   Cocalico              118' 4"   4 
   3 SHUEY, Ryelle        Eastern Lebanon Coun  103' 6"   2 
   4 GROHOTOLSKI, Kate    Manheim Township       98' 3"   3 
   5 MARTIN, Genieva      Palmyra                98' 0"   5 
   6 NELSON, Maddy        Manheim Central       97' 10" 0.5 
   7 BROWN, Gabriella     Manheim Township       93' 4"   3 
   8 RAEZER, Jenna        Ephrata                89' 9"   1 
   9 LIEBL, Kandice       Ephrata                88' 2"   1 
  10 GREENLY, Hanah       Cocalico              81' 10"   4 
  11 KEPPLEY, Kaylynn     Eastern Lebanon Coun   79' 1"   2 
  12 BURKHART, emma       Manheim Central        76' 0" 0.5 
Flight 2 of 2
   1 BINKLEY, Alyssa      Annville-Cleona        91' 2"     
   3 NEIDERER, Alexa      Hempfield (3)          81' 5"     
   4 INMAN, Chloe         Annville-Cleona        80' 2"     
   4 FARABAUGH, Hannah    Penn Manor             98' 7"     
   4 WILLARD, Jada        Lampeter Strasburg     80' 2"     
   7 HOWE, Lianna         Lampeter Strasburg     76' 9"     
   9 DURKOTA, Marie       Hempfield (3)          73' 0"     
  10 CLOW, Jayln          Penn Manor             72' 1"     
  11 SFORZA, Olivia       Lebanon                86' 1"     
  12 SIMMONS, ShanAnn     Lebanon                67' 5"     
     JOHNSON, Ashley      Milton Hershey            DNS     
     MCGRIFF, Janelle     Milton Hershey            DNS     

Boys Scores                                                                     
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Manheim Township             92 
   2 Donegal                      54 
   2 Milton Hershey               54 
   4 Ephrata                      41 
   5 Palmyra                      36 
   6 Lampeter Strasburg           34 
   6 Manheim Central              34 
   6 Hempfield (3)                34 
   9 Eastern Lebanon Coun         30 
   9 Penn Manor                   30 
  11 Solanco                       8 
  12 Cocalico                      7 
  12 Lebanon                       7 
  14 Upper Dauphin HS              6 
  15 Annville-Cleona               3 
Girls Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Manheim Township             91 
   2 Ephrata                      71 
   3 Palmyra                      67 
   4 Hempfield (3)                47 
   4 Lampeter Strasburg           47 
   6 Eastern Lebanon Coun         44 
   7 Donegal                      24 
   8 J.P. McCaskey                19 
   9 Cocalico                     16 
  10 Penn Manor                   13 
  11 Upper Dauphin HS             12 
  12 Annville-Cleona               8 
  13 Manheim Central               5 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: