Blue Streak Relays - 5/6/2017                         
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Donegal  'A'                                        49.91      49.72   2  10   
     1) Fahndrich, Kalee                2) Fernald, Alice                 
     3) Nissly, Taylor                  4) Maxwell, Ashley                
  2 Ephrata  'A'                                        51.30      50.68   2   8   
     1) Hershberger, Faith              2) Horst, Kyra                    
     3) Young, Jennie                   4) Martin, Tamyra                 
  3 Penn Manor  'A'                                     50.60      50.70   2   6   
     1) Stackhouse, Sarah               2) Haines, Fiona                  
     3) Pettis, Alicia                  4) Miller, Makayla                
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                                51.70      51.14   2   4   
     1) wendler, isabella               2) Bollinger, Billie Jo           
     3) Good, Laura                     4) Wells, Kierra                  
  5 West York Area  'A'                                 51.75      51.81   2   2   
     1) Gross, Claudia                  2) Hawkins, Angie                 
     3) Gross, Carly                    4) Thomas, Tesia                  
  6 Palmyra  'A'                                        52.90      53.50   2   1   
     1) Poust, Alina                    2) Webber, Natalie                
     3) Wenger, Elizabeth               4) Stough, Maliyah                
  7 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                         54.03      55.24   1 
     1) Nash, Alana                     2) Williams, Hannah               
     3) Gettle, Heather                 4) Bidelspach, Emily              
  8 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  54.90      55.32   1 
     1) Wonders, Mallory                2) Meldrum, Bronwyn               
     3) Chan, Julia                     4) Keller, Amanda                 
  9 Lebanon  'A'                                        58.29      57.61   1 
     1) Stanton, Vanetta                2) Mattern, Maddie                
     3) Madrigal, Jackie                4) Parr, Allie                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:48.00    1:46.39   10   
     1) Benedict, Kara                  2) Hostetler, Ava                 
     3) Pitts, Alexa                    4) Nottoli, Carena                
  2 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:49.00    1:48.38    8   
     1) Bollinger, Codi                 2) Bollinger, Billie Jo           
     3) Good, Laura                     4) Wells, Kierra                  
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:47.00    1:50.31    6   
     1) Williams, Tynina                2) Gaydos, Mycah                  
     3) Yoder, Katerina                 4) German, Courtney               
  4 Milton Hershey  'A'                               1:48.00    1:51.05    4   
     1) Johnson, Ashley                 2) Johnson, Nadira                
     3) Taylor, Helena                  4) McDonald, Atiya                
  5 Palmyra  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:52.30    2   
     1) Wenger, Elizabeth               2) Webber, Natalie                
     3) Julian, Mia                     4) Stough, Maliyah                
  6 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       1:58.00    1:54.25    1   
     1) Nash, Alana                     2) Williams, Hannah               
     3) Swingholm, Natalie              4) Rosengrant, Jordan             
  7 West York Area  'A'                                          1:54.94  
     1) Gross, Claudia                  2) Chubb, Erin                    
     3) Logue, Grace                    4) Hawkins, Angie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                4:04.90    4:00.61   10   
     1) Falveis, Lenaya                 2) Manchado, Nicole               
     3) Tejada, Rachelle                4) Navaeh, Acosly                 
  2 Donegal  'A'                                      4:09.79    4:08.87    8   
     1) Nissly, Taylor                  2) Maxwell, Ashley                
     3) Young, Aliza                    4) Fernald, Alice                 
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                             4:10.66    4:10.97    6   
     1) Pasewicz, Ava                   2) Wilk, Cassandra                
     3) Sassaman, Leah                  4) German, Courtney               
  4 Penn Manor  'A'                                   4:10.06    4:18.30    4   
     1) Harsh, Briana                   2) Ulaky, Brianna                 
     3) Miller, Makayla                 4) Haines, Fiona                  
  5 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                4:24.00    4:23.64    2   
     1) Hollenbach, Bella               2) Martin, Marissa                
     3) Snyder, Leah                    4) Sumrall, Trinity               
  6 Ephrata  'A'                                      4:17.00    4:23.74    1   
     1) Martin, Madison                 2) Eshleman, Kayley               
     3) Zakharov, Lena                  4) Barreto, Ciara                 
  7 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       4:23.40    4:28.83  
     1) Swingholm, Natalie              2) Rosengrant, Jordan             
     3) Keath, Abby                     4) Balthaser, Dezaree             
  8 West York Area  'A'                               4:32.51    4:38.91  
     1) Chubb, Erin                     2) Gross, Claudia                 
     3) Jumba, Nicole                   4) Gross, Carly                   
  9 Lebanon  'A'                                      4:55.00    4:46.79  
     1) yesica, gonzalez                2) anayik, z                      
     3) Mattern, Maddie                 4) Colon, Denise                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                            10:15.00   10:33.17   10   
     1) Lapp, Anabelle                  2) Jenkins, Kira                  
     3) Rogers, Emma                    4) Dieterle, Emma                 
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                              10:27.44   10:55.17    8   
     1) Rose, Sarah                     2) Alicia, Thompson               
     3) Morales, Yarise                 4) Beezan, Kelsey                 
  3 West York Area  'A'                              11:05.59   11:42.18    6   
     1) Toro, Serena                    2) Ford, Kya                      
     3) Lankford, Megan                 4) Neal, Bianca                   
  4 Palmyra  'A'                                     11:20.00   11:54.17    4   
     1) St. Clair, Jess                 2) Watson, Destiny                
     3) Perry, Lily                     4) Hollen, Sarah                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                            21:45.00   22:07.96   10   
     1) Side, Samantha                  2) Jenkins, Kira                  
     3) Dieterle, Hannah                4) Wilk, Cassandra                
  2 Ephrata  'A'                                     22:00.00   22:43.45    8   
     1) Morgan, Sydney                  2) Zimmerman, Sierra              
     3) Eichenlaub, Nadine              4) Campbell, Mary                 
  3 Penn Manor  'A'                                  23:20.00   24:29.23    6   
     1) Arters, Allison                 2) Mccanna, Madison               
     3) Funk, Andrea                    4) Arters, Gabrielle              
  4 West York Area  'A'                                         26:15.00    4   
     1) Sweitzer, Emily                 2) Lankford, Megan                
     3) Ford, Kya                       4) Neal, Bianca                   
  5 Palmyra  'A'                                     26:10.00   26:28.08    2   
     1) Cowfer, Emily                   2) Boehmer, Casey                 
     3) Smith, Lexi                     4) Williams, Caroline             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:55.00    1:54.14   2  10   
     1) Hostetler, Ava                  2) Nottoli, Carena                
     3) Pitts, Alexa                    4) Laudien, Stephanie             
  2 Ephrata  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:55.01   2   8   
     1) Martin, Madison                 2) Horst, Kyra                    
     3) Young, Jennie                   4) Brubaker, Chelsea              
  3 Milton Hershey  'A'                               1:59.20    1:56.25   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Ashley                 2) Johnson, Nadira                
     3) McDonald, Atiya                 4) Wadsworth, Taya                
  4 Palmyra  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:57.10   2   4   
     1) Stough, Maliyah                 2) Wenger, Elizabeth              
     3) Hollen, Sarah                   4) Julian, Mia                    
  5 Penn Manor  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:59.22   2   2   
     1) Miller, Makayla                 2) Bibus, Grace                   
     3) Haines, Fiona                   4) Ulaky, Brianna                 
  6 Manheim Township  'A'                             2:01.00    2:00.91   2   1   
     1) Williams, Tynina                2) Gaydos, Mycah                  
     3) Yoder, Katerina                 4) Hummel, Claire                 
  7 West York Area  'A'                               2:02.40    2:04.70   1 
     1) Gross, Claudia                  2) Hawkins, Angie                 
     3) Gross, Carly                    4) Jumba, Nicole                  
  8 Lebanon  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:12.94   1 
     1) Stanton, Vanetta                2) Madrigal, Jackie               
     3) Yik, Ana                        4) Colon, Denise                  
  9 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       2:03.00    2:15.25   1 
     1) Nolt, Jalissa                   2) Gettle, Heather                
     3) Nash, Alana                     4) Williams, Hannah               
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmyra  'A'                                     12:38.00   12:45.38   10   
     1) Hollen, Sarah                   2) Julian, Mia                    
     3) Dembrowski, Jess                4) Bixler, Kelsei                 
  2 Manheim Township  'A'                            13:05.00   13:07.89    8   
     1) Pasewicz, Ava                   2) Lapp, Anabelle                 
     3) Sassaman, Leah                  4) Rogers, Emma                   
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               13:15.00   13:16.93    6   
     1) Gates, Siena                    2) Hollenbach, Bella              
     3) Bushong, Kavita                 4) Kielmeyer, Ella                
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                             13:40.00   13:38.22    4   
     1) Kline, Emily                    2) Greiner, Autumn                
     3) Fitzkee, Marianne               4) Sunderland, Mallory            
  5 Milton Hershey  'A'                                         13:50.03    2   
     1) Rose, Sarah                     2) Brown, Cassidy                 
     3) Beezan, Kelsey                  4) Gibson, Tatyanna               
  6 Penn Manor  'A'                                             14:01.18    1   
     1) Funk, Andrea                    2) Arters, Allison                
     3) Harsh, Briana                   4) Arters, Gabrielle              
  7 Ephrata  'A'                                     15:00.00   14:32.42  
     1) Martin, Elizabeth               2) Campbell, Mary                 
     3) Ward, Megan                     4) Zimmerman, Sierra              
  8 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                      14:08.00   14:33.39  
     1) Williams, Emily                 2) Remper, Brikel                 
     3) Lattanze, Elizabeth             4) Brubaker, Lily                 
  9 West York Area  'A'                                         15:07.35  
     1) Toro, Serena                    2) Jumba, Nicole                  
     3) Neal, Bianca                    4) Sweitzer, Emily                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:06.00    1:06.37   2  10   
     1) Wells, Kierra                   2) wendler, isabella              
     3) Greiner, Autumn                 4) Bollinger, Billie Jo           
  2 Palmyra  'A'                                      1:07.40    1:08.05   2   8   
     1) Bonds, Jannae                   2) Wenger, Elizabeth              
     3) Bomgardner, Kylie               4) Stough, Maliyah                
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:09.50    1:09.93   2   6   
     1) Benedict, Kara                  2) Loperfido, Lauren              
     3) Keener, Graycen                 4) Snyder, Leah                   
  4 Milton Hershey  'A'                               1:08.00    1:13.23   2   4   
     1) Cirone, Cherub                  2) Rodgers, Michelle              
     3) Brown, Cassidy                  4) Wadsworth, Taya                
  5 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       1:13.50    1:13.28   1   2   
     1) Nolt, Jalissa                   2) Nolt, Kaylin                   
     3) Swingholm, Natalie              4) Rosengrant, Jordan             
  6 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:13.00    1:15.52   1   1   
     1) Sassaman, Leah                  2) Gaydos, Mycah                  
     3) Horn, Sydney                    4) Reynolds, Lillian              
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKnight, Delaney            Manheim Town         5-01.00    5-00.00    5   
  2 Wadsworth, Taya              Milton Hersh         5-01.00    4-10.00    2   
  2 Schultz, Hayley              Palmyra              4-11.00    4-10.00    4   
  4 Bidelspach, Emily            Eastern Leba         4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Reynolds, Lillian            Manheim Town         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  4 Yoh, Alicia                  Eastern Leba         4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Cooper, Morgan               Palmyra              4-06.00    4-06.25    4   
  8 Gilbert, Brooke              Penn Manor           5-00.00    4-06.00  
  8 Barreto, Ciara               Ephrata              5-00.00    4-06.00    0.75
  8 Platon, Natalie              Hempfield (3         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.75
  8 Savicky, Abigail             Hempfield (3         4-06.00    4-06.00    0.75
  8 Zimmerman, Natalie           Ephrata              4-10.00    4-06.00    0.75
 13 Tarnve, Rebecca              Milton Hersh                    4-04.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nottoli, Carena              Hempfield (3        12-06.00   12-06.00    5   
  2 German, Courtney             Manheim Town        11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  3 Megivern, Sarah              Ephrata              9-07.00    9-06.00    3   
  3 Loperfido, Lauren            Hempfield (3         9-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Thomas, Tesia                West York Ar         8-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  5 Hershberger, Faith           Ephrata              9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Horn, Sydney                 Manheim Town         8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  8 Gross, Carly                 West York Ar         7-09.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 McConaghy, Kelsey            Palmyra              7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  8 Wike, Sidney                 Lebanon              8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  8 Deck, Megan                  Lebanon              9-01.00    8-00.00    1   
 12 Bidelspach, Emily            Eastern Leba         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Axarlis, Jennifer            Eastern Leba         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Sheppard, Carley             Manheim Cent        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Carmenatty, Jacy             Palmyra              8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Camryn              Palmyra             18-00.50   17-02.50    4   
  2 Stackhouse, Sarah            Penn Manor          17-11.00   16-10.25    5   
  3 Hostetler, Ava               Hempfield (3        16-05.00   16-04.00    3   
  4 McKnight, Delaney            Manheim Town        16-05.00   15-11.25    2   
  5 Thomas, Tesia                West York Ar        17-05.25   15-06.25  
  6 Good, Laura                  Manheim Cent        16-02.75   15-04.50    1   
  7 Hershberger, Faith           Ephrata             16-00.50   15-01.00    0.50
  8 Harsh, Briana                Penn Manor          15-07.50   14-05.00    5   
  9 Bollinger, Codi              Manheim Cent        14-09.75   13-11.25    1   
 10 Platon, Natalie              Hempfield (3        15-06.50   13-08.75    3   
 11 Williams, Tynina             Manheim Town        15-09.50   13-08.00    2   
 12 Zimmerman, Natalie           Ephrata             14-00.50   13-07.75    0.50
 13 Byrd, Ashton                 Palmyra             13-10.00   13-04.75    4   
 14 Jumba, Nicole                West York Ar        13-03.00   11-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie           Hempfield (3        37-02.75   36-04.25    5   
  2 Thomas, Tesia                West York Ar        36-05.50   35-11.25    2   
  3 Stackhouse, Sarah            Penn Manor          35-02.25   34-04.50    3   
  4 Hummel, Claire               Manheim Town        33-01.25   34-03.25    4   
  5 Good, Laura                  Manheim Cent        32-03.00   32-05.50    1   
  6 Sumrall, Trinity             Hempfield (3        32-01.00   31-06.00    5   
  7 Johnson, Tylah               Manheim Town        30-04.25   30-11.75    4   
  8 West, Kirstin                Palmyra             30-10.00   30-09.50    0.50
  9 Kirchner, Kiera              Penn Manor          30-05.50   30-05.00    3   
 10 wendler, isabella            Manheim Cent        28-06.00   29-03.00    1   
 11 Nolt, Kaylin                 Eastern Leba        28-11.00   29-02.25  
 12 Nash, Alana                  Eastern Leba        28-09.00   28-09.25  
 13 Byrd, Ashton                 Palmyra             29-06.00   27-10.50    0.50
 14 Kodadek, Layla               West York Ar        26-11.50   25-11.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexis               Eastern Leba        35-09.75   32-06.00    5   
  2 Ostolaza, Ary-Anna           Lebanon             35-02.50   31-10.50    0.50
  3 Raezer, Jenna                Ephrata             34-03.75   31-00.50    3   
  4 Nicely, Alisha               Palmyra             30-05.50   30-08.25    4   
  5 Stamm, Amber                 Palmyra             33-02.00   30-05.75    4   
  6 Moody, Mackenzie             West York Ar        28-02.75   30-05.00    1   
  7 Kline, Elsie                 Manheim Cent        31-04.50   30-04.75  
  8 Keath, Alyssa                Eastern Leba        31-09.00   29-11.50    5   
  9 Neiderer, Alexa              Hempfield (3        31-06.75   29-08.75    2   
 10 Clayton, Alexus              Ephrata             32-05.50   28-07.50    3   
 11 Lucky, Darby                 Cocalico            30-00.25   28-06.50  
 12 Buckwalter, Alison           Manheim Town        30-01.00   27-08.00  
 13 Loose, Anne                  Hempfield (3        27-11.25   27-02.75    2   
 14 Slusser, Gabrielle           Cocalico            30-07.25   26-10.50  
 15 Sensenich, Emily             Penn Manor          26-08.00   26-07.50  
 16 Resch, Gabreana              Penn Manor          28-02.50   26-02.50  
 17 Mountford, Nicole            West York Ar        27-02.00   26-01.25    1   
 18 Scott, Malaysia              Milton Hersh        28-01.00   26-00.25  
 19 Santos, Estefani             Milton Hersh                   24-04.25  
 20 Sforza, Olivia               Lebanon             26-09.75   23-10.25    0.50
 21 burkhart, emma               Manheim Cent        26-00.00   23-10.00  
 22 Rich, Arianna                Manheim Town        24-05.00   22-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Olivia                Milton Hersh          105-08     112-02    1   
  2 Ostolaza, Ary-Anna           Lebanon                91-08      91-07    4   
  3 Nicely, Alisha               Palmyra                90-10      90-01    5   
  4 Neiderer, Alexa              Hempfield (3           89-04      87-08    2   
  5 South, Kayla                 Cocalico               99-10      85-04  
  6 Raezer, Jenna                Ephrata                98-08      84-10    3   
  6 Mountford, Nicole            West York Ar           84-06      84-10  
  8 Stamm, Amber                 Palmyra                95-05      84-09    5   
  9 Clayton, Alexus              Ephrata                98-06      83-09    3   
 10 Murphy, Alison               Penn Manor             96-04      83-02  
 11 Sforza, Olivia               Lebanon                87-11      82-02    4   
 12 Burell, Maura                Manheim Cent           84-10      80-11  
 13 Keppley, Kaylynn             Eastern Leba           95-06      78-10    0.50
 14 Keath, Alyssa                Eastern Leba           87-03      78-05    0.50
 15 Loose, Anne                  Hempfield (3           86-11      77-07    2   
 16 Buckwalter, Alison           Manheim Town           78-03      75-03  
 17 burkhart, emma               Manheim Cent           79-10      70-08  
 18 Thrapp, Samantha             West York Ar           76-09      69-11  
 19 Magill, Hailey               Penn Manor             83-00      68-08  
 20 Greenly, Hanah               Cocalico               65-09      66-04  
 21 Moeller, Mikayla             Manheim Town           66-10      61-06  
 22 Scott, Malaysia              Milton Hersh                      47-08    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Kirstin                Palmyra               135-01     127-09    5   
  2 Hainley, MacKenzie           Cocalico                          96-03    3   
  3 Raezer, Jenna                Ephrata                93-04      91-08    4   
  4 Liebl, Kandice               Ephrata               116-06      91-00    4   
  5 Thrapp, Samantha             West York Ar           98-03      90-07  
  6 Farabaugh, Hannah            Penn Manor             94-00      90-06    1   
  7 Ostolaza, Ary-Anna           Lebanon               100-09      83-02  
  8 Thomas, Gabby                Hempfield (3           95-10      83-01    2   
  8 Lewis, Olivia                Milton Hersh          104-09      83-01    0.50
 10 South, Kayla                 Cocalico                          82-03    3   
 11 Hockley, Lauren              Hempfield (3           88-03      82-02    2   
 12 Grohotolski, Kate            Manheim Town          105-10      81-08  
 13 Schultz, Hayley              Palmyra                85-06      80-01    5   
 14 Johnson, Ashley              Milton Hersh                      79-08    0.50
 15 Zechman, Taileen             Lebanon                89-03      79-01  
 16 Buckwalter, Alison           Manheim Town           93-06      77-05  
 17 Sensenich, Emily             Penn Manor             78-08      72-09    1   
 18 Moody, Mackenzie             West York Ar           84-11      69-07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manheim Central  'A'                                44.42      43.88   10   
     1) Barreto, Jay                    2) Hochstetler, Brock             
     3) Kegarise, Kody                  4) Royer, Gunnar                  
  2 Annville-Cleona  'A'                                45.56      45.06    8   
     1) Miller, Stanley                 2) Turner, Caleb                  
     3) MacMillan, Domenic              4) Hertz, Griffin                 
  3 Lebanon  'A'                                        46.90      45.38    6   
     1) pomales, hectar                 2) santiago, gabe                 
     3) monzolillo, christian           4) Maldonado, Juan                
  4 West York Area  'A'                                 44.40      45.78    4   
     1) Hawkins, Anthony                2) Marshall, Ay'Jaun              
     3) Hartzel, Kyle                   4) Kauffman, Shane                
  5 Palmyra  'A'                                        45.59      46.87    2   
     1) Larkin, Devin                   2) Wolfe, Ben                     
     3) Wenger, Luke                    4) Sheils, Sam                    
  6 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  48.00      47.29    1   
     1) Bland, Andrew                   2) Lopez, Jaden                   
     3) Rivera, Jonathan                4) Wenzel, Stephen                
  7 Ephrata  'A'                                        47.70      48.99  
     1) Willwerth, Conner               2) Kamide, Ben                    
     3) Cisneros, Humberto              4) Wratto, Angel                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:33.00    1:32.59   10   
     1) Kegarise, Kody                  2) Royer, Gunnar                  
     3) Barreto, Jay                    4) Hochstetler, Brock             
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                                          1:34.42    8   
     1) Moore, Bryson                   2) Moore-Jones, Nagi              
     3) Briggs, Darius                  4) Boyd, Marquettes               
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:32.00    1:34.51    6   
     1) Russinko, Matt                  2) Robinson, Wayne                
     3) Cox, Titian                     4) Patterson, Gavin               
  4 West York Area  'A'                                          1:36.33    4   
     1) Hawkins, Anthony                2) Marshall, Ay'Jaun              
     3) Hartzel, Kyle                   4) Kauffman, Shane                
  5 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:37.00    1:36.56    2   
     1) Wenzel, Stephen                 2) Dionne, Ethan                  
     3) Rivera, Jonathan                4) Vieland, Josiah                
  6 Lebanon  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:37.62    1   
     1) Domales, Hector                 2) klick, Riley                   
     3) Mease, Tanner                   4) Imm, Julian                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey  'A'                               3:24.00    3:31.69   10   
     1) Moore, Bryson                   2) Moore-Jones, Nagi              
     3) Ferguson, Treyvon               4) Padmore, Austin                
  2 Lebanon  'A'                                      3:29.61    3:34.00    8   
     1) klick, Riley                    2) Beckley, Jeremiah              
     3) Hillesheim, Phil                4) Kilck, Derin                   
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                             3:28.91    3:37.51    6   
     1) Gaydos, Jacob                   2) Dorenkamp, Evan                
     3) Patterson, Gavin                4) Russinko, Matt                 
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                                         3:41.25    4   
     1) Santiago, Ryan                  2) Flick, Tyler                   
     3) Reed, Zach                      4) Sunderland, Cole               
  5 West York Area  'A'                               3:39.00    3:44.44    2   
     1) Miller, Jackson                 2) Kauffman, Shane                
     3) Speal, Shane                    4) Hawkins, Anthony               
  6 Annville-Cleona  'A'                              3:40.71    3:44.58    1   
     1) Nace, Mark                      2) Fortuna, Ethan                 
     3) Scheer, Dylan                   4) Varela, Romeo                  
  7 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       3:45.57    3:49.34  
     1) Brubaker, Grant                 2) Onisa, Greg                    
     3) Kegerise, Justin                4) Harlee, Brandon                
  8 Palmyra  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:55.61  
     1) Wadas, Derek                    2) Soderstedt, Conner             
     3) Wenger, Luke                    4) Barnes, Adam                   
  9 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                3:32.00    4:08.05  
     1) Mieszkalski, Jack               2) Rudisill, Michael              
     3) Zeamer, Chad                    4) Bland, Andrew                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                             8:25.00    8:52.46   10   
     1) Maurer, Gavin                   2) Severe, Hayden                 
     3) Horton, Riley                   4) McKenzie, Jarrid               
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                               8:08.79    8:58.95    8   
     1) Edwards, Jake                   2) Walusimbi, Myles               
     3) Waters, Gary                    4) Pontaco, Joe                   
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               10:45.00    9:00.32    6   
     1) Mattes, Coby                    2) Zeigler, Derek                 
     3) Zeigler, Tyler                  4) Wolpert, Aaron                 
  4 Lebanon  'A'                                      8:40.00    9:02.15    4   
     1) Imm, Julian                     2) Werni, Daryl                   
     3) Hoffman, Matt                   4) Gothara, Jommo                 
  5 Manheim Central  'A'                              8:35.00    9:10.25    2   
     1) Greist, Nick                    2) Weaver, Caleb                  
     3) Greist, Brandon                 4) Lauver, Ian                    
  6 Palmyra  'A'                                      9:25.00    9:50.73    1   
     1) Frazier, Peter                  2) Buchle, Alex                   
     3) Barnes, Adam                    4) Daniel, Aman                   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ephrata  'A'                                     18:40.00   19:11.10   10   
     1) Morales, Alex                   2) Loose, Tanyon                  
     3) Foster, Andrew                  4) Lefever, Zach                  
  2 Manheim Central  'A'                             19:30.00   19:33.65    8   
     1) Hepner, Carson                  2) Weaver, Caleb                  
     3) Lauver, Ian                     4) Sunderland, Cole               
  3 Donegal  'A'                                     19:30.00   19:35.86    6   
     1) Atayde, Keith                   2) Caterbury, Cody                
     3) Zuch, Dylan                     4) Buckwalter, Silas              
  4 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                      19:22.00   19:39.05    4   
     1) Kegerise, Justin                2) Grey, Mitchell                 
     3) Nelson, Cole                    4) Mcallister, Ryan               
  5 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               19:25.00   19:41.56    2   
     1) Lausch, Brady                   2) Lessans, Max                   
     3) Farmer, Ryan                    4) Rittenhouse, Justin            
  6 Milton Hershey  'A'                              21:00.00   19:57.99    1   
     1) Mendez, Rafael                  2) Edwards, Jake                  
     3) Waters, Gary                    4) Pontaco, Joe                   
  7 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                               19:45.00   20:07.68  
     1) Tirado, Anthony                 2) Juengling, Erik                
     3) Bard, Daniel                    4) Pacheco, Julio                 
  8 Manheim Township  'A'                            20:10.00   20:54.12  
     1) Perez, Keven                    2) McKenzie, Jarrid               
     3) Bhaila, Zain                    4) Kellam, Sam                    
  9 Palmyra  'A'                                     21:12.00   21:06.26  
     1) Funck, Garrett                  2) Buchle, Alex                   
     3) Daniel, Aman                    4) Megoulas, Evan                 
 10 West York Area  'A'                                         21:13.42  
     1) Spangler, Jacob                 2) Conaway, Griffin               
     3) Harlacher, Derek                4) Chambers, Kyle                 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:37.24   2  10   
     1) monzolillo, christian           2) Maldonado, Juan                
     3) Hillesheim, Phil                4) klick, Riley                   
  2 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:37.00    1:37.83   2   8   
     1) Esposito, Beni                  2) Royer, Gunnar                  
     3) Hochstetler, Brock              4) Sunderland, Cole               
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:38.00    1:39.94   2   6   
     1) Russinko, Matt                  2) Nguyen, Huy                    
     3) Patterson, Gavin                4) Gaydos, Jacob                  
  4 West York Area  'A'                               1:38.10    1:40.77   2   4   
     1) Marshall, Ay'Jaun               2) Kauffman, Shane                
     3) Hawkins, Anthony                4) Miller, Jackson                
  5 Milton Hershey  'A'                                          1:40.85   1   2   
     1) Briggs, Darius                  2) Boyd, Marquettes               
     3) Quecerles, Jermaine             4) Grissinger, Nicholas           
  6 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:41.00    1:40.85   2   1   
     1) Dionne, Ethan                   2) Martin, David                  
     3) Wenzel, Stephen                 4) Mieszkalski, Jack              
  7 Palmyra  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:43.37   2 
     1) Wolfe, Ben                      2) Wenger, Luke                   
     3) Sheils, Sam                     4) Soderstedt, Conner             
  8 Annville-Cleona  'A'                                         1:43.42   1 
     1) Miller, Stanley                 2) Turner, Caleb                  
     3) MacMillan, Domenic              4) Nace, Mark                     
  9 Ephrata  'A'                                      1:53.00    1:55.99   1 
     1) Willwerth, Conner               2) Wratto, Angel                  
     3) Cisneros, Humberto              4) Kamide, Ben                    
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               10:38.00   10:46.58   10   
     1) Willig, Patrick                 2) Roeder, Dylan                  
     3) Titter, Bailey                  4) Groff, Christian               
  2 Manheim Township  'A'                            10:50.00   10:49.13    8   
     1) Antonacci, Timothy              2) Ahrend, Paul                   
     3) Maurer, Gavin                   4) Dorenkamp, Evan                
  3 Palmyra  'A'                                     10:55.00   11:07.74    6   
     1) Carroll, Matt                   2) Soderstedt, Conner             
     3) Wadas, Derek                    4) Cole, Kevin                    
  4 Milton Hershey  'A'                              10:35.00   11:08.97    4   
     1) Padmore, Austin                 2) Burney, Donovan                
     3) Walusimbi, Myles                4) Mendez, Rafael                 
  5 Manheim Central  'A'                             11:00.00   11:56.75    2   
     1) Weaver, Caleb                   2) Lauver, Ian                    
     3) Hepner, Carson                  4) Sunderland, Cole               
  6 West York Area  'A'                                         12:16.71    1   
     1) Chambers, Kyle                  2) Speal, Shane                   
     3) Conaway, Griffin                4) Spangler, Jacob                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:07.00    1:06.14   10   
     1) Flick, Tyler                    2) Shaw, Chris                    
     3) Reed, Zach                      4) Barreto, Jay                   
  2 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       1:05.80    1:06.95    8   
     1) Herb, Elijah                    2) Brubaker, Grant                
     3) Onisa, Greg                     4) Harlee, Brandon                
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:10.00    1:13.60    6   
     1) Morara, Elvis                   2) Bui, Hoa                       
     3) Severe, Hayden                  4) Robinson, Wayne                
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, David                Hempfield (3         6-01.00   J6-00.25    3   
  1 Willis, Bryant               Palmyra              6-02.00   J6-00.00    4   
  1 Maldonado, Juan              Lebanon              6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  4 Carter, Ryan                 Manheim Cent         5-10.00   J5-10.00    2   
  4 Ortiz, Shaq                  Lebanon              6-00.00   J5-10.00    5   
  6 Kegarise, Kody               Manheim Cent         5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  7 Alston, Anthony              Hempfield (3         5-09.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Martin, Austin               Eastern Leba         5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  9 Von Stetten, Bennett         Palmyra              5-10.00   J5-08.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Ryan                 Manheim Cent        12-06.00   12-06.00    5   
  1 Dionne, Ethan                Hempfield (3        13-01.00   12-06.00    4   
  3 Julian, Matt                 Penn Manor          12-00.00   12-00.00    2   
  4 Larkin, Devin                Palmyra             13-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  4 Wike, Blaine                 Lebanon             11-09.00   11-06.00    3   
  6 Ford, Jarred                 Donegal             12-00.00   11-00.00    0.50
  6 Andrews, De'Undre            Lebanon             11-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  8 perez, ed                    Manheim Cent        11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  8 Von Stetten, Bennett         Palmyra             11-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  8 Brantley, Davon              Donegal             10-06.00   10-06.00    0.50
  8 Weaver, Jared                Eastern Leba        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Zeamer, Chad                 Hempfield (3         9-00.00   10-01.00    4   
 12 Erisman, Trey                Penn Manor          10-00.00   10-01.00    2   
 14 Gaydos, Jacob                Manheim Town        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Grissinger, Nicholas         Milton Hersh        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 Skacel, Eli                  Manheim Town        11-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Shulski, Tanner              Milton Hersh        10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Treyvon            Milton Hersh        21-03.00   21-01.00    5   
  2 Rivers, Will                 Manheim Cent        20-01.00   19-07.50    4   
  3 Kline, Cory                  Eastern Leba        19-08.50   19-03.75    2   
  4 Ruth-Brown, Kristian         Milton Hersh        20-01.00   19-00.00    5   
  5 Sheils, Sam                  Palmyra             19-01.50   18-09.00    1   
  6 Aquino-Rios, Luis            Lebanon             18-10.75   18-05.50    3   
  7 Ortiz, Shaq                  Lebanon             19-01.50   18-04.75    3   
  8 Cox, Titian                  Manheim Town        19-05.00   18-01.25    0.50
  9 Kegarise, Kody               Manheim Cent        18-06.00   17-10.75    4   
 10 Franklin, Jacob              West York Ar        18-09.00   17-06.25  
 11 Morder, Nick                 Palmyra             18-01.50   17-03.00    1   
 11 Gettler, Evan                Eastern Leba        18-05.00   17-03.00    2   
 13 Morara, Elvis                Manheim Town        18-07.00   16-09.75    0.50
 14 Hartzel, Kyle                West York Ar        17-03.00   16-08.75  
 15 Lopez, Jaden                 Hempfield (3        18-04.50   16-07.75  
 16 Garcia, David                Penn Manor          17-11.00   15-05.00  
 17 Rivera, Miquel               Penn Manor          17-09.00   14-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Treyvon            Milton Hersh        47-01.25   45-11.50    5   
  2 Maldonado, Juan              Lebanon             44-06.50   43-03.50    4   
  3 Rivers, Will                 Manheim Cent        42-02.00   42-02.00    3   
  4 Hillesheim, Phil             Lebanon             41-11.00   40-04.25    4   
  5 Brubaker, Levi               Eastern Leba        41-01.00   39-11.25    2   
  6 Willis, Bryant               Palmyra             41-02.50   39-07.50    1   
  7 Rossom, Lorenzo              Milton Hersh        41-06.50   39-06.75    5   
  8 Cunningham, Michael          Hempfield (3        44-04.00   38-03.75    0.50
  9 Franklin, Jacob              West York Ar        38-03.25   36-09.25  
 10 Peron, Isaac                 Manheim Cent        38-06.00   36-05.25    3   
 11 Harlee, Brandon              Eastern Leba        37-08.25   36-02.25    2   
 12 Wolfe, Ben                   Palmyra             38-02.00   35-08.50    1   
 13 Garcia, David                Penn Manor          37-05.50   34-09.75  
 14 Hartzel, Kyle                West York Ar        35-02.75   34-01.25  
 15 Bland, Andrew                Hempfield (3        35-00.00   33-10.25    0.50
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viau, Ben                    Manheim Town        59-07.00   53-09.50    5   
  2 Lecadre, Justin              Milton Hersh        46-01.50   49-05.50    3   
  3 McCollum, Casey              Penn Manor          47-00.50   46-00.00    4   
  4 Diehl, Levi                  Penn Manor          51-03.50   45-08.25    4   
  5 Martin, Elliot               Manheim Cent        45-04.25   45-06.50    2   
  6 Cloonan, Patrick             Manheim Town        47-04.00   45-00.00    5   
  7 Thomas, Zach                 Hempfield (3        45-04.75   42-08.75    1   
  8 Horst, Tyler                 Eastern Leba        44-04.25   42-07.75    0.50
  9 Wagner, Andrew               Ephrata             43-06.50   41-03.75  
 10 Cooper, Mason                Palmyra             42-07.50   40-08.25  
 11 Loose, Chris                 Hempfield (3        43-01.00   38-10.00    1   
 12 kline, adam                  Manheim Cent        41-02.00   37-07.50    2   
 13 Burney, Donovan              Milton Hersh                   36-00.50    3   
 14 Miller, Garrett              Palmyra             38-08.75   35-08.00  
 15 Calini, Gabe                 Lebanon             36-06.00   35-06.50  
 16 Stoner, Andrew               Eastern Leba        36-00.00   35-02.50    0.50
 17 Zahm, Jordan                 Ephrata             37-11.75   34-03.00  
 18 Coy, Austin                  West York Ar        36-07.25   34-00.50  
 19 Weigle, Ashton               West York Ar        32-06.75   33-08.75  
 20 Morey, Dakota                Lebanon             34-10.00   33-07.00  
 21 Motter, Tristen              Cocalico            38-03.25   33-06.75  
 -- Maxwell, Brady               Cocalico            45-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Luke                West York Ar          182-03     175-07    5   
  2 Viau, Ben                    Manheim Town          185-09     167-06    4   
  3 Lecadre, Justin              Milton Hersh          155-10     149-06    0.50
  4 Thomas, Zach                 Hempfield (3          150-11     145-00    1   
  5 Cooper, Mason                Palmyra               146-04     136-08    3   
  6 Diehl, Levi                  Penn Manor            148-07     136-07  
  7 Torres, Anthony              West York Ar          147-00     134-10    5   
  8 Nick, Brown                  Manheim Cent          135-04     128-03    2   
  9 Martin, Elliot               Manheim Cent          120-09     124-05    2   
 10 Kreider, Nathan              Palmyra               130-07     121-04    3   
 11 Morey, Dakota                Lebanon               128-05     116-05  
 12 Zahm, Jordan                 Ephrata               124-00     116-00  
 13 Wagner, Andrew               Ephrata               123-03     109-06  
 14 Borges, Angel                Lebanon             14-01.50     107-01  
 15 Loose, Chris                 Hempfield (3          127-01     104-08    1   
 16 McCollum, Casey              Penn Manor            127-11     101-07  
 17 Andersson, Jesper            Milton Hersh          119-04      99-09    0.50
 18 Steger, Mike                 Manheim Town          126-10      99-07    4   
 19 Maxwell, Brady               Cocalico              118-11      98-09  
 20 Sprenkle, Austin             Eastern Leba          112-09      91-06  
 21 Stoner, Andrew               Eastern Leba          111-02      80-09  
 -- Motter, Tristen              Cocalico               90-04       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheivert, Alexander         Penn Manor            205-10     190-00    5   
  2 Barreto, Jay                 Manheim Cent          149-08     176-09    4   
  3 Horst, Tyler                 Eastern Leba          168-09     156-00    1   
  4 Rodenberger, Jack            Manheim Town          150-04     153-04    3   
  5 Edwards, Josiah              Penn Manor            156-06     151-02    5   
  6 Heck, Brad                   Cocalico              176-02     145-08  
  7 Loose, Chris                 Hempfield (3          142-06     139-05    0.50
  8 Rivers, Will                 Manheim Cent          143-09     137-04    4   
  9 Higgins, Leo                 Palmyra               133-04     137-01    2   
 10 Imm, Julian                  Lebanon               123-00     131-01  
 11 Zahm, Jordan                 Ephrata               134-03     129-11  
 12 Cassell, Spencer             Palmyra               137-00     128-04    2   
 13 Steger, Mike                 Manheim Town          138-10     126-04    3   
 14 Johnson, Mark                Milton Hersh          150-02     125-08  
 15 Schwanger, Wyatt             Ephrata               122-08     108-04  
 16 Manning, Shamar              Milton Hersh          137-11     106-02  
 17 Schopf, Tanner               Hempfield (3          137-11     105-07    0.50
 18 Sprenkle, Austin             Eastern Leba          127-00     103-08    1   
 19 Weigle, Ashton               West York Ar                     102-01  
 20 Torres, Anthony              West York Ar                     101-00  
 21 Rapp, Alex                   Cocalico              102-05      97-01  
 22 Borges, Angel                Lebanon                92-07      94-02  
                   .                                       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Palmyra                            1165             77  
                2 Hempfield (3)                      1146             73.5
                3 Manheim Township                   1155             72  
                4 Ephrata                            1134             53.5
                5 Penn Manor                         1166             37  
                6 Milton Hershey                     3059             31  
                7 Manheim Central                    1154             30  
                8 West York Area                     1191             22  
                9 Eastern Lebanon County             1131             20  
               10 Donegal                            1127             18  
               11 Lebanon                            1151             11  
               12 J.P. McCaskey                      1150             10  
               13 Cocalico                           1117              6  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Manheim Central                    1154             98  
                2 Manheim Township                   1155             67  
                3 Milton Hershey                     3059             60  
                4 Lebanon                            1151             59  
                5 Hempfield (3)                      1146             42  
                6 Palmyra                            1165             33  
                7 West York Area                     1191             25  
                7 Eastern Lebanon County             1131             25  
                9 Penn Manor                         1166             22  
               10 Ephrata                            1134             10  
               11 Annville-Cleona                    1106              9  
               12 Donegal                            1127              7  



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: