Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/13/2015 09:28 AM
                            Boxcar Mile - 8/13/2015                            
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 1 Mile Run (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      6 Young, Drew                  M40 Tuesday Morning     7:00.00 
  2      4 Boal, Stacey                 W41 Tuesday Morning     7:00.00 
  3     99 Collison, Stephanie          W45 Unattached          7:00.00 
  4     95 Thomas-Maddox, Barbara       W49 Tuesday Morning     7:00.00 
  5    110 Brynildsen, Annika           W14 Unattached          7:00.00 
  6     98 Mastrangelo, Rose            W14 Unattached          7:00.00 
  7      5 Piokowski, Mike              M54 UA                       NT 
  8      8 Treston, Brian               M35 Unattached          7:15.00 
  9     91 Mancini, Capri               W14 DTW                 7:30.00 
 10     10 Becker, Genevieve            W15 Unattached          7:45.00 
 11      9 Treston, Allison             W33 Unattached          7:45.00 
 12     11 Cecchi, Jennifer             W40 Unattached          7:52.00 
 13     12 Blum, Jeff                   M41 Unattached          8:00.00 
 14     13 Reath, Harvey                M67 Unattached          8:20.00 
 15     14 Coates, Alex                 M47 Unattached          8:30.00 
 16     19 duPont, Veronica             W43 Unattached          9:00.00 
 17     18 Commodari, Stephen           M52 Unattached          9:00.00 
 18     15 Hoey, Margaret               M75 Hoey Investments    9:00.00 
 19     17 Graf Jr, David               M31 Unattached          9:00.00 
 20     16 Rice-Thompson, Suzie         W48 Unattached          9:00.00 
 21     20 Love, Joseph                 M44 Unattached         15:30.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     28 Dolphin, Ed                  M29 Unattached          6:30.00 
  2    105 O'Neill, Abbie               W14 Unattached          6:30.00 
  3    108 Farrell, Jake                M13 Unattached          6:30.00 
  4     29 Calhoun, Ruth                W42 Unattached          6:40.00 
  5    103 Minnier, Max                 M15 Unattached          6:40.00 
  6     30 Chominski, Matt              M32 UA                  6:45.00 
  7    101 Debarberie, Zachary          W15 Unattached          6:45.00 
  8     32 Bachner, Lauren              W31 Unattached          6:45.00 
  9     31 Neilon, Mac                  M57 Wednesday Knight    6:45.00 
 10     33 Lavoie, Rob                  M25 Unattached          6:45.00 
 11     96 Radford, Greg                M56 Wednesday Knight    6:45.00 
 12     34 Stuhltrager, Jordan          W25 Unattached          6:50.00 
 13      1 Timmann, Dave                M62 Unattached          6:53.00 
 14      2 Thorne, Annie                W30 Unattached          6:55.00 
 15      3 Bair, Christina              W30 Unattached          6:58.00 
 16      7 Downey, Phillip              M41 Unattached          7:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     42 Monigal, Brody               M15 Unattached          5:57.00 
  2     47 Hanlon, Michael              M54 Unattached          6:00.00 
  3     48 Knothe, Lynn                 W38 Unattached          6:00.00 
  4     43 Pangburn, Julie              W51 Tuesday Morning     6:00.00 
  5     44 Pagano, Lisa                 W37 Tuesday Morning     6:00.00 
  6    100 Sibole, Allie                  W Wednesday Knight    6:00.00 
  7     45 Koyyalamudi, Sriama          M43 Unattached          6:00.00 
  8     46 Kumar, Prem                  M40 Unattached          6:00.00 
  9     21 Howe, Chris                  M40 Tuesday Morning     6:05.00 
 10     92 Stewart, Betsy               W52 Tuesday Morning     6:12.00 
 11     22 Stecklair, Walt              M53 Wednesday Knight    6:15.00 
 12     23 Conklin, Tim                 M25 Unattached          6:15.00 
 13     26 Munro, Jenny                 W39 Tuesday Morning     6:20.00 
 14     24 Mandeen, Chris                 M Wednesday Knight    6:20.00 
 15     25 Baulch, Roy                  M42 Wednesday Knight    6:20.00 
 16     27 Tokarczyk, Justyn            M44 Unattached          6:30.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     54 Lavin, Johnny                M40 Tuesday Morning     5:30.00 
  2     56 Stefancin, Sean              M25 Tuesday Morning     5:30.00 
  3     59 Reid, Haley                  W18 Unattached          5:35.00 
  4     60 Lynn, Colleen                W39 Tuesday Morning     5:40.00 
  5     61 McGurk, Terry                M46 Tuesday Morning     5:40.00 
  6     35 Waer, Andrew                 M26 Wednesday Knight    5:45.00 
  7     37 Karounos, Bill               M39 Unattached          5:45.00 
  8     38 Loffredo, Rachel             W18 Unattached          5:45.00 
  9     36 Rhines, Justin               M20 UA                  5:45.00 
 10    109 Foley, Doug                  M16 Unattached          5:45.00 
 11     39 Scott, Joey                  M32 Unattached          5:50.00 
 12    106 Mucha, Grace                 W13 Unattached          5:53.00 
 13     40 Deni, Joseph                 M34 Unattached          5:55.00 
 14     41 Renninger, Duane             M46 Unattached          5:55.00 
 15    111 Kelly, Max                   M15 Unattached          5:56.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     73 Long, Jeff                   M46 Unattached          5:00.00 
  2     74 Harris, Steve                M38 Tuesday Morning     5:05.00 
  3     50 Warner, Joe                  M46 Unattached          5:15.00 
  4     49 Manis, Mason                 M29 Wednesday Knight    5:15.00 
  5     51 Brogan, Steve                M38 Unattached          5:18.00 
  6     93 Mogck, Steven                M43 Unattached          5:20.00 
  7     52 Fiorillo, Jenna              W35 Wednesday Knight    5:20.00 
  8    102 Greenwood, Alex              M16 Unattached          5:20.00 
  9    107 Long, Kevin                  M15 Unattached          5:21.00 
 10     53 Harlan, Kimberly             W14 Unattached          5:24.00 
 11    104 Manion, Ian                  M14 Unattached          5:25.00 
 12     58 Morrison, Adam               M14 Unattached          5:30.00 
 13     57 Coates, Hayden               M14 Unattached          5:30.00 
 14     55 Maio, Jimmy                  M40 Tuesday Morning     5:30.00 
 15     97 Lynch, Noah                  M15 Unattached          5:30.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     62 Waltz, Ricky                 M20 Wednesday Knight    4:28.00 
  2     63 Burns, Scott                 M35 Tuesday Morning     4:30.00 
  3     65 Marshall, Eric               M33 Unattached          4:37.00 
  4     64 Brittingham, Ed              M24 Wednesday Knight    4:37.00 
  5     67 McConnell, Ed                M35 Tuesday Morning     4:40.00 
  6     66 Manion, John                 M41 Tuesday Morning     4:40.00 
  7     68 Hoffman, Jeremy              M39 Wednesday Knight    4:45.00 
  8     69 Hankin, Spencer              M23 UA                  4:50.00 
  9     71 Marshall, Megan              W29 Unattached          4:55.00 
 10     72 Harte, Tim                   M47 Unattached          4:55.00 
 11     94 Zabower, Zakkary             M22 Unattached          4:55.00 
 12     70 Sheller, Ricky               M23 UA                  4:55.00 
 
Event 2  Women 1 Mile Run ELITE (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     75 Wilson, Heather               26 Njnytc              4:29.00 
  2     76 Lipari, Emily                 24 BAA                 4:32.00 
  3     77 Schneider, Rachel             25 Under Armour        4:35.00 
  4     78 Higginson, Ashley             26 Saucony Njnytc      4:37.00 
  5     79 Thomas, Latavia               28 Njnytc              4:38.00 
 
Event 3  Men 1 Mile Run ELITE (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     80 Bolas, Jack                   25 Njnytc              3:58.30 
  2     81 Palmer, Ford                  26 Njnytc              3:58.50 
  3     82 Dawson, Owen                  25 BMRC                3:59.13 
  4     83 Mullett, Rob                  25 UA                  3:59.18 
  5     84 Springer, Andrew              25 Njnytc              4:01.00 
  6     85 Mahoney, Travis               25 Njnytc              4:02.50 
  7     89 Santana, Alfredo              24 Unattached          4:05.00 
  8     86 Thompson, Steve               19 Warrior TC          4:05.00 
  9     87 Soucy, Drew                   25 UA                  4:07.10 
 10     90 Rhodes, Elliot                25 Unattached          4:08.00 
 11     88 Berg, Eric                    25 Njnytc              4:09.00 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: