25TH ANNUAL BOWTREE RUN 5K & 10K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/20/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   R Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== = ======= =====
    1  6079 Joel Reihman         32   1/6      1/21   M M3039     44:13  7:07
    2  6134 Matthew Monkan       32   2/6      2/21   M M3039     44:38  7:11
    3  6036 Joe Juliana          48   1/4      3/21   M M4049     45:22  7:18
    4  6033 Patrick Hutchison    55   1/4      4/21   M M5059     47:20  7:38
    5  6078 Korin Reid           24   1/9      1/34   F F2029     47:49  7:42
    6  6058 Ted Martynowicz      62   1/2      5/21   M M6099     50:25  8:07
    7  6081 Erin Schaible        30   1/11     2/34   F F3039     50:35  8:09
    8  6076 Gordon Powley        50   2/4      6/21   M M5059     50:43  8:10
    9  6097 Paul Watsko          30   3/6      7/21   M M3039     51:03  8:13
   10  6016 Tim Conrad           53   3/4      8/21   M M5059     51:14  8:15
   11  6137 Whitney Mitchell     26   2/9      3/34   F F2029     51:18  8:16
   12  6131 Frannie Carnuccio    15   1/1      4/34   F F0119     51:29  8:17
   13  6133 Chad Hull            42   2/4      9/21   M M4049     51:38  8:19
   14  6138 Joseph Dulka         10   1/1     10/21   M M0119     52:07  8:24
   15  6062 Dave McSharry        58   4/4     11/21   M M5059     52:10  8:24
   16  6066 Allison Murray       37   2/11     5/34   F F3039     52:28  8:27
   17  6012 Scot Brown           36   4/6     12/21   M M3039     52:57  8:32
   18  6073 Hadley Perkins       36   3/11     6/34   F F3039     53:13  8:34
   19  6056 James Mandala        24   1/3     13/21   M M2029     53:25  8:36
   20  6055 Debbie Mahrlig       45   1/8      7/34   F F4049     53:30  8:37
   21  6005 Tammy Benford        49   2/8      8/34   F F4049     53:30  8:37
   22  6027 Mark Furlow          43   3/4     14/21   M M4049     53:58  8:42
   23  6040 Lisa Kelly           46   3/8      9/34   F F4049     54:48  8:50
   24  6072 Maureen O'Shea       23   3/9     10/34   F F2029     54:49  8:50
   25  6024 Joseph Fanelli       44   4/4     15/21   M M4049     56:00  9:01
   26  6130 Debbie Service       51   1/4     11/34   F F5059     56:15  9:04
   27  6063 Vince Miller         62   2/2     16/21   M M6099     56:33  9:06
   28  6109 Lorena Fanelli       39   4/11    12/34   F F3039     57:01  9:11
   29  6093 Gaelen Vandenbergh   41   4/8     13/34   F F4049     57:10  9:12
   30  6046 Jill Krajsa          35   5/11    14/34   F F3039     57:18  9:14
   31  6074 Kimberly Perry       26   4/9     15/34   F F2029     57:35  9:16
   32  6129 Tim Bertoni                       17/21   M           58:33  9:26
   33  6031 Rachel Hoke          28   5/9     16/34   F F2029     58:46  9:28
   34  6085 Erin Smith           29   6/9     17/34   F F2029     59:18  9:33
   35  6087 Deana Steil          42   5/8     18/34   F F4049     59:37  9:36
   36  6003 Amy Baker            36   6/11    19/34   F F3039     59:54  9:39
   37  6116 Bette Dobbin         57   2/4     20/34   F F5059     59:58  9:39
   38  6075 Joyce Persing        38   7/11    21/34   F F3039   1:01:50  9:58
   39  6054 James Loper          26   2/3     18/21   M M2029   1:02:47 10:07
   40  6013 Anne Burns           35   8/11    22/34   F F3039   1:02:57 10:08
   41  6018 Mary Beth Delaney    49   6/8     23/34   F F4049   1:02:59 10:09
   42  6069 Timothy Nichols      24   3/3     19/21   M M2029   1:03:42 10:15
   43  6067 Sharon Neal          59   3/4     24/34   F F5059   1:04:23 10:22
   44  6042 Heidi Klous          41   7/8     25/34   F F4049   1:05:12 10:30
   45  6020 Diana Dickson        39   9/11    26/34   F F3039   1:05:18 10:31
   46  6077 Kristin Pugliese     28   7/9     27/34   F F2029   1:06:31 10:43
   47  6053 Ashley Loper         25   8/9     28/34   F F2029   1:06:51 10:46
   48  6004 Todd Baker           37   5/6     20/21   M M3039   1:09:09 11:08
   49  6022 Amy Dombard          39  10/11    29/34   F F3039   1:10:13 11:18
   50  6041 Bobbie Kisebach      62   1/1     30/34   F F6099   1:10:15 11:19
   51  6045 Brad Krajsa          35   6/6     21/21   M M3039   1:11:00 11:26
   52  6132 Kelly Bothum         38  11/11    31/34   F F3039   1:11:53 11:35
   53  6061 Melody McMullin      25   9/9     32/34   F F2029   1:16:42 12:21
   54  6064 Deborah Montgomery   58   4/4     33/34   F F5059   1:19:52 12:52
   55  6059 Angi Maxfield        42   8/8     34/34   F F4049   1:22:03 13:13
                                                                      Page 1


                     25TH ANNUAL BOWTREE RUN 5K & 10K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/20/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  6078 Korin Reid           24   47:49  7:42
    2  6081 Erin Schaible        30   50:35  8:09
    3  6137 Whitney Mitchell     26   51:18  8:16
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  6079 Joel Reihman         32   44:13  7:07
    2  6134 Matthew Monkan       32   44:38  7:11
    3  6036 Joe Juliana          48   45:22  7:18
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    26  6138 Joseph Dulka          52:07  8:24
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    23  6131 Frannie Carnuccio     51:29  8:17
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    52  6072 Maureen O'Shea        54:49  8:50
    2    76  6074 Kimberly Perry        57:35  9:16
    3    88  6031 Rachel Hoke           58:46  9:28
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    36  6056 James Mandala         53:25  8:36
    2   101  6054 James Loper         1:02:47 10:07
    3   109  6069 Timothy Nichols     1:03:42 10:15
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    29  6066 Allison Murray        52:28  8:27
    2    33  6073 Hadley Perkins        53:13  8:34
    3    67  6109 Lorena Fanelli        57:01  9:11
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    15  6097 Paul Watsko           51:03  8:13
    2    32  6012 Scot Brown            52:57  8:32
    3   117  6004 Todd Baker          1:09:09 11:08
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    37  6055 Debbie Mahrlig        53:30  8:37
    2    38  6005 Tammy Benford         53:30  8:37
    3    51  6040 Lisa Kelly            54:48  8:50
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    25  6133 Chad Hull             51:38  8:19
    2    42  6027 Mark Furlow           53:58  8:42
    3    60  6024 Joseph Fanelli        56:00  9:01
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    61  6130 Debbie Service        56:15  9:04
    2    94  6116 Bette Dobbin          59:58  9:39
    3   110  6067 Sharon Neal         1:04:23 10:22
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     5  6033 Patrick Hutchison     47:20  7:38
    2    13  6076 Gordon Powley         50:43  8:10
    3    19  6016 Tim Conrad            51:14  8:15
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   119  6041 Bobbie Kisebach     1:10:15 11:19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1     9  6058 Ted Martynowicz       50:25  8:07
    2    63  6063 Vince Miller          56:33  9:06

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: