25TH ANNUAL BOWTREE RUN 5K & 10K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/20/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   R Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== = ======= =====
    1  6135 Brian Troland        41   1/13     1/39   M M4049 Y   18:55  6:06
    2  6115 Joey Gaffney         13   1/8      2/39   M M0119     22:31  7:15
    3  6158 Owen Van Dyke        10   2/8      3/39   M M0119     23:10  7:28
    4  6015 Nathan Cline         35   1/5      4/39   M M3039 Y   23:17  7:30
    5  6128 Gerald Patton        53   1/7      5/39   M M5059 Y   23:19  7:31
    6  6155 Andrew Greene        47   2/13     6/39   M M4049     23:41  7:38
    7  6117 Everett Washington   61   1/3      7/39   M M6099 Y   23:59  7:44
    8  6111 Enrico Mazza         13   3/8      8/39   M M0119 Y   24:00  7:44
    9  6156 Jenna Van Dyke       40   1/9      1/33   F F4049     24:01  7:44
   10  6149 Lena Urick           14   1/9      2/33   F F0119 Y   24:05  7:46
   11  6051 Nicholas Li          14   4/8      9/39   M M0119     24:08  7:47
   12  6060 Matthew McCarty      26   1/2     10/39   M M2029     24:20  7:50
   13  6096 Katie Walton         13   2/9      3/33   F F0119 Y   25:11  8:07
   14  6157 David Van Dyke       40   3/13    11/39   M M4049     25:18  8:09
   15  6112 Stephen Mazza         9   5/8     12/39   M M0119 Y   25:45  8:18
   16  6094 Alison Walton        40   2/9      4/33   F F4049 Y   26:13  8:27
   17  6150 Joseph Carr          44   4/13    13/39   M M4049 Y   26:13  8:27
   18  6164 Mike Krueger         56   2/7     14/39   M M5059     26:33  8:33
   19  6010 David Brooks         61   2/3     15/39   M M6099 Y   26:39  8:35
   20  6034 Vince Iozzi          51   3/7     16/39   M M5059 Y   26:40  8:35
   21  6140 Jb Funk              47   5/13    17/39   M M4049 Y   27:04  8:43
   22  6143 Tom Rafter           47   6/13    18/39   M M4049 Y   27:07  8:44
   23  6162 Adam Fosbenner       40   7/13    19/39   M M4049 Y   27:12  8:46
   24  6029 Bill Hicks           59   4/7     20/39   M M5059 Y   27:26  8:50
   25  6146 Ally Malinchak       17   3/9      5/33   F F0119     27:30  8:51
   26  6165 Amanda Boland        17   4/9      6/33   F F0119     27:31  8:52
   27  6095 John Walton          47   8/13    21/39   M M4049 Y   27:37  8:54
   28  6160 Yvette Hernandez     34   1/8      7/33   F F3039     27:47  8:57
   29  6163 John Scott           47   9/13    22/39   M M4049 Y   27:48  8:57
   30  6159 Jessica Becker       12   5/9      8/33   F F0119 Y   27:48  8:57
   31  6161 Kevin Anderson       35   2/5     23/39   M M3039     27:52  8:58
   32  6065 Frank Morgan         67   3/3     24/39   M M6099     28:11  9:05
   33  6141 Marissa Woodworth    40   3/9      9/33   F F4049 Y   28:17  9:06
   34  6019 Laura Demopoulos     52   1/2     10/33   F F5059     28:30  9:11
   35  6103 Tim Schaible         30   3/5     25/39   M M3039     29:16  9:26
   36  6052 Will Li              42  10/13    26/39   M M4049     29:28  9:29
   37  6102 Timarie Riordan      24   1/3     11/33   F F2029 Y   29:31  9:31
   38  6023 Rick Egick           59   5/7     27/39   M M5059 Y   29:32  9:31
   39  6090 Carmen Terlizzi      11   6/9     12/33   F F0119 Y   30:03  9:41
   40  6124 Jamie Luck           39   2/8     13/33   F F3039     30:08  9:42
   41  6153 Jack Balcer           9   6/8     28/39   M M0119     30:18  9:45
   42  6142 Dan Takoushian       51   6/7     29/39   M M5059 Y   30:20  9:46
   43  6091 Jackie Terlizzi      13   7/9     14/33   F F0119 Y   30:22  9:47
   44  6092 Melissa Terlizzi     42   4/9     15/33   F F4049 Y   30:23  9:47
   45  6086 Matt Snyder          34   4/5     30/39   M M3039     30:29  9:49
   46  6083 Kendall Sisk         37   3/8     16/33   F F3039     30:35  9:51
   47  6148 Megan Donnelly       33   4/8     17/33   F F3039     30:48  9:55
   48  6144 Mary Comer           14   8/9     18/33   F F0119     30:50  9:56
   49  6145 Veronica Bristol     14   9/9     19/33   F F0119     30:50  9:56
   50  6084 Melissa Slifer       40   5/9     20/33   F F4049 Y   30:54  9:57
   51  6044 Winfield Kluth       30   5/5     31/39   M M3039     31:07 10:01
   52  6043 Laura Kluth          34   5/8     21/33   F F3039     31:07 10:01
   53  6136 Kelly Troland        41   6/9     22/33   F F4049 Y   31:11 10:03
   54  6152 Elizabeth Balcer     38   6/8     23/33   F F3039     31:20 10:05
   55  6104 Kristin Hornberg     39   7/8     24/33   F F3039 Y   31:58 10:18
   56  6014 Jennifer Cappelli    35   8/8     25/33   F F3039     32:46 10:33
   57  6122 Miriam Broaddus      42   7/9     26/33   F F4049     33:04 10:39
   58  6098 Shelby Werronen      26   2/3     27/33   F F2029     33:06 10:40
   59  6017 Jim Costello         50   7/7     32/39   M M5059 Y   33:40 10:50
   60  6025 Andrea Finerosky     50   2/2     28/33   F F5059     33:54 10:55
   61  6107 Linda Ryan           64   1/2     29/33   F F6099     35:31 11:26
   62  6105 Mary Ann Schaflein   60   2/2     30/33   F F6099     35:56 11:34
   63  6030 Alanna Higgins       27   3/3     31/33   F F2029     36:04 11:37
   64  6035 Andrew Juell         29   2/2     33/39   M M2029     36:04 11:37
   65  6123 John Foley           10   7/8     34/39   M M0119     36:06 11:37
   66  6126 Dottie Foley         41   8/9     32/33   F F4049 Y   36:06 11:38
   67  6151 Ben Balcer           12   8/8     35/39   M M0119     37:56 12:13
   68  6154 Marc Balcer          40  11/13    36/39   M M4049     37:57 12:13
   69  6125 Chris Foley          42  12/13    37/39   M M4049 Y   44:20 14:16
   70  6121 Rodney Broaddus      43  13/13    38/39   M M4049     45:52 14:46
   71  6139 Sue Janssen          42   9/9     33/33   F F4049     46:18 14:54
   72  6106 Richard Schaflein    72           39/39   M           53:53 17:21
                                                                      Page 1


                     25TH ANNUAL BOWTREE RUN 5K & 10K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/20/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

Top 3 Male Residents
1. Brian Troland
2. Nathan Cline
3. Gerald Patton

Top 3 Female Residents
1. Lena Urick
2. Katie Walton
3. Alison Walton

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  6156 Jenna Van Dyke       40   24:01  7:44
    2  6149 Lena Urick           14   24:05  7:46
    3  6096 Katie Walton         13   25:11  8:07
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  6135 Brian Troland        41   18:55  6:06
    2  6115 Joey Gaffney         13   22:31  7:15
    3  6158 Owen Van Dyke        10   23:10  7:28
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    55  6159 Jessica Becker        27:48  8:57
    2    69  6090 Carmen Terlizzi       30:03  9:41
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    31  6112 Stephen Mazza         25:45  8:18
    2    72  6153 Jack Balcer           30:18  9:45
    3   107  6123 John Foley            36:06 11:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    47  6146 Ally Malinchak        27:30  8:51
    2    49  6165 Amanda Boland         27:31  8:52
    3    74  6091 Jackie Terlizzi       30:22  9:47
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    17  6111 Enrico Mazza          24:00  7:44
    2    22  6051 Nicholas Li           24:08  7:47
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    65  6102 Timarie Riordan       29:31  9:31
    2    96  6098 Shelby Werronen       33:06 10:40
    3   105  6030 Alanna Higgins        36:04 11:37
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    24  6060 Matthew McCarty       24:20  7:50
    2   106  6035 Andrew Juell          36:04 11:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    53  6160 Yvette Hernandez      27:47  8:57
    2    71  6124 Jamie Luck            30:08  9:42
    3    78  6083 Kendall Sisk          30:35  9:51
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    10  6015 Nathan Cline          23:17  7:30
    2    56  6161 Kevin Anderson        27:52  8:58
    3    62  6103 Tim Schaible          29:16  9:26
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    34  6094 Alison Walton         26:13  8:27
    2    58  6141 Marissa Woodworth     28:17  9:06
    3    75  6092 Melissa Terlizzi      30:23  9:47
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    14  6155 Andrew Greene         23:41  7:38
    2    30  6157 David Van Dyke        25:18  8:09
    3    35  6150 Joseph Carr           26:13  8:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    59  6019 Laura Demopoulos      28:30  9:11
    2    98  6025 Andrea Finerosky      33:54 10:55

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    11  6128 Gerald Patton         23:19  7:31
    2    39  6164 Mike Krueger          26:33  8:33
    3    41  6034 Vince Iozzi           26:40  8:35
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   100  6107 Linda Ryan            35:31 11:26
    2   104  6105 Mary Ann Schaflein    35:56 11:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    16  6117 Everett Washington    23:59  7:44
    2    40  6010 David Brooks          26:39  8:35
    3    57  6065 Frank Morgan          28:11  9:05
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   128  6106 Richard Schaflein     53:53 17:21
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: