Heat Sheets



Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/13/2015 08:10 PM
                            Boxcar Mile - 8/13/2015                            
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1 Mile Run ELITE
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schneider, Rachel         25 Under Armour         4:35.00    4:31.04  
  2 Wilson, Heather           26 Njnytc               4:29.00    4:33.05  
  3 Higginson, Ashley         26 Saucony Njnytc       4:37.00    4:34.32  
  4 Lipari, Emily             24 BAA                  4:32.00    4:41.06  
 -- Thomas, Latavia           28 Njnytc               4:38.00        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run ELITE
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolas, Jack               25 Njnytc                  3:58.30    3:58.63  
  2 Palmer, Ford              26 Njnytc                  3:58.50    3:59.30  
  3 Mullett, Rob              25 UA                      3:59.18    3:59.47  
  4 Springer, Andrew          25 Njnytc                  4:01.00    4:03.27  
  5 Santana, Alfredo          24 Adidas Garden State TC  4:05.00    4:05.53  
  6 Mahoney, Travis           25 Njnytc                  4:02.50    4:05.79  
  7 Dawson, Owen              25 BMRC                    3:59.13    4:12.51  
 -- Rhodes, Elliot            25 Unattached              4:08.00        DNF  
 -- Thompson, Steve           19 Warrior TC              4:05.00        DNF  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burbank, David             M Unattached           6:50.00    5:56.41  
  2 Ciccarone, Tommy         M35 Unattached           7:00.00    6:14.64  
  3 Piokowski, Mike          M54 UA                              6:16.47  
  4 Treston, Brian           M35 Unattached           7:15.00    6:17.29  
  5 Thomas-Maddox, Barbara   W49 Tuesday Morning      7:00.00    6:28.96  
  6 Viloski, PJ                M Unattached           6:50.00    6:32.29  
  7 Collison, Stephanie      W45 Unattached           7:00.00    6:32.93  
  8 Treston, Allison         W33 Unattached           7:45.00    6:35.22  
  9 Young, Drew              M40 Tuesday Morning      7:00.00    6:42.78  
 10 Ercole, Luke             M14 Unattached           8:30.00    7:02.93  
 11 Cecchi, Jennifer         W40 Unattached           7:52.00    7:04.63  
 12 Blum, Jeff               M41 Unattached           8:00.00    7:09.47  
 13 Mancini, Capri           W14 DTW                  7:30.00    7:13.44  
 14 Lynn, Patrick              M Unattached                      7:24.73  
 15 Lynn, Joey                 M Unattached                      7:27.42  
 16 Manion, Declan             M Unattached                      7:27.98  
 17 Jackson, Priscilla       W39 Unattached          10:00.00    7:34.90  
 18 Brittingham, Jen         W19 Unattached           8:00.00    7:37.26  
 19 Commodari, Stephen       M52 Unattached           9:00.00    7:39.63  
 20 Graf Jr, David           M31 Unattached           9:00.00    7:44.85  
 21 Rice-Thompson, Suzie     W48 Unattached           9:00.00    7:53.83  
 22 Ercole, Shannon          W44 Unattached           8:30.00    7:58.63  
 23 duPont, Veronica         W43 Unattached           9:00.00    8:07.62  
 24 Barr, Doug                 M Unattached                      8:11.85  
 25 Elizabeth, Barr            W Unattached                      8:37.75  
 26 Reath, Harvey            M67 Unattached           8:20.00    8:57.14  
 27 Devine, Jennifer           W Unattached                      8:59.39  
 28 Barr, Anne                W7 Unattached           9:00.00    9:59.89  
 29 Love, Joseph             M44 Unattached          15:30.00   10:54.63  
Section  2  
  1 Dolphin, Ed              M29 Unattached           6:30.00    5:45.78  
  2 Downey, Phillip          M41 Unattached           7:00.00    6:05.92  
  3 Lavoie, Rob              M25 Unattached           6:45.00    6:10.02  
  4 Chominski, Matt          M32 UA                   6:45.00    6:10.40  
  5 Calhoun, Ruth            W42 Unattached           6:40.00    6:18.09  
  6 Judge, Jim               M33 Unattached           6:30.00    6:18.53  
  7 Farrell, Jake            M13 Unattached           6:30.00    6:19.09  
  8 Ellis, Kevin             M25 Unattached           6:45.00    6:25.58  
  9 Radford, Greg            M56 Wednesday Knight     6:45.00    6:29.22  
 10 Lawson, Tegan              W UA                              6:33.97  
 11 Bachner, Lauren          W31 Unattached           6:45.00    6:35.27  
 12 O'Neill, Abbie           W14 Unattached           6:30.00    6:41.43  
 13 Stuhltrager, Jordan      W25 Unattached           6:50.00    6:42.85  
 14 Anthony, Alyssa          W14 Unattached           6:40.00    6:43.89  
 15 Lerota, James            M53 Unattached           6:45.00    6:46.17  
 16 Shaw, Savannah           W11 Unattached           6:45.00    6:46.40  
 17 Neilon, Mac              M57 Wednesday Knight     6:45.00    6:50.12  
 18 Timmann, Dave            M62 Unattached           6:53.00    6:53.46  
 19 Thorne, Annie            W30 Unattached           6:55.00    6:56.52  
 20 Bair, Christina          W30 Unattached           6:58.00    7:07.95  
 21 Eaton, Marilyn           W49 Unattached           6:45.00    7:15.66  
 22 Minnier, Max             M15 Unattached           6:40.00    7:21.53  
 23 Brynildsen, Annika       W14 Unattached           7:00.00    7:23.88  
 24 Mastrangelo, Rose        W14 Unattached           7:00.00    8:50.50  
 25 Debarberie, Zachary      W15 Unattached           6:45.00    8:56.13  
Section  3  
  1 Monigal, Brody           M15 Unattached           5:57.00    5:35.41  
  2 Sibole, Allie              W Wednesday Knight     6:00.00    5:37.68  
  3 Shaw, Alex               M44 Unattached           5:59.00    5:39.41  
  4 Lawson, Jake             M12 Unattached           6:00.00    5:48.73  
  5 Mandeen, Chris             M Wednesday Knight     6:20.00    5:49.34  
  6 Stecklair, Walt          M53 Wednesday Knight     6:15.00    5:55.34  
  7 Hanlon, Michael          M54 Unattached           6:00.00    5:57.74  
  8 Kumar, Prem              M40 Unattached           6:00.00    6:02.73  
  9 Pagano, Lisa             W37 Tuesday Morning      6:00.00    6:05.89  
 10 Pangburn, Julie          W51 Tuesday Morning      6:00.00    6:07.76  
 11 Baulch, Roy              M42 Wednesday Knight     6:20.00    6:12.08  
 12 Knothe, Lynn             W38 Unattached           6:00.00    6:12.76  
 13 Conklin, Tim             M25 Unattached           6:15.00    6:15.15  
 14 Weisshaar, Christine     W33 Unattached           6:10.00    6:15.60  
 15 Stewart, Betsy           W52 Tuesday Morning      6:12.00    6:15.85  
 16 Teneza, Max              M10 Unattached           6:04.00    6:17.41  
 17 Munro, Jenny             W39 Tuesday Morning      6:20.00    6:20.27  
 18 Tokarczyk, Justyn        M44 Unattached           6:30.00    6:20.47  
 19 Howe, Chris              M40 Tuesday Morning      6:05.00    6:23.50  
 20 Teneza, Emma             W13 Unattached           6:04.00    6:26.26  
 21 Koyyalamudi, Sriama      M43 Unattached           6:00.00    6:29.21  
Section  4  
  1 Foley, Doug              M16 Unattached           5:45.00    5:19.50  
  2 Rhines, Justin           M20 UA                   5:45.00    5:21.01  
  3 Scott, Joey              M32 Unattached           5:50.00    5:27.16  
  4 Karounos, Bill           M39 Unattached           5:45.00    5:28.26  
  5 Lavin, Johnny            M40 Tuesday Morning      5:30.00    5:28.62  
  6 McGurk, Terry            M46 Tuesday Morning      5:40.00    5:29.92  
  7 Serpentine, Duane          M Unattached                      5:35.28  
  8 Deni, Joseph             M34 Unattached           5:55.00    5:38.09  
  9 Good, Pat                M58 Unattached           5:45.00    5:44.79  
 10 Lynn, Colleen            W39 Tuesday Morning      5:40.00    5:47.78  
 11 Reid, Haley              W18 Unattached           5:35.00    5:48.39  
 12 Kelly, Max               M15 Unattached           5:56.00    5:49.71  
 13 Warner, Joe              M46 Unattached           5:15.00    5:51.58  
 14 Mucha, Grace             W13 Unattached           5:53.00    6:10.05  
 15 Loffredo, Rachel         W18 Unattached           5:45.00    6:12.49  
 -- Renninger, Duane         M46 Unattached           5:55.00        DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Lawrey, Brian              M Unattached           5:00.00    5:06.94  
  2 Manis, Mason             M29 Wednesday Knight     5:15.00    5:15.51  
  3 Rechtin, Larry           M54 Unattached           5:20.00    5:17.34  
  4 Long, Jeff               M46 Unattached           5:00.00    5:18.32  
  5 Long, Kevin              M15 Unattached           5:21.00    5:20.46  
  6 Sauerzopf, John            M Unattached           5:30.00    5:23.23  
  7 Mogck, Steven            M43 Unattached           5:20.00    5:24.22  
  8 Fiorillo, Jenna          W35 Wednesday Knight     5:20.00    5:24.89  
  9 Smith, Tom               M35 Unattached           5:00.00    5:27.93  
 10 Hellman, Faye            W31 Unattached           5:20.00    5:28.50  
 11 Greenwood, Alex          M16 Unattached           5:20.00    5:32.85  
 12 Maio, Jimmy              M40 Tuesday Morning      5:30.00    5:33.50  
 13 Brogan, Steve            M38 Unattached           5:18.00    5:34.72  
 14 Manion, Ian              M14 Unattached           5:25.00    5:37.22  
 15 Morrison, Adam           M14 Unattached           5:30.00    5:39.31  
 16 Harlan, Kimberly         W14 Unattached           5:24.00    5:39.60  
 17 Liebsch, Griffin           M Unattached                      5:48.95  
 18 Mangine, Nicolas           M Unattached           5:29.00    5:56.22  
 19 Gelling, Dean            M14 Unattached           6:00.00    6:04.00  
 20 Lynch, Noah              M15 Unattached           5:30.00    6:04.61  
Section  6  
  1 Waltz, Ricky             M20 Wednesday Knight     4:28.00    4:33.95  
  2 Burns, Scott             M35 Tuesday Morning      4:30.00    4:34.49  
  3 Naimoli, Chris             M Unattached                      4:36.99  
  4 Murray, PJ               M30 Unattached           4:30.00    4:39.95  
  5 Brittingham, Ed          M24 Wednesday Knight     4:37.00    4:44.67  
  6 Goldthorp, John          M37 Unattached           4:46.00    4:45.54  
  7 Harte, Tim               M47 Unattached           4:55.00    4:48.49  
  8 Manion, John             M41 Tuesday Morning      4:40.00    4:49.36  
  9 Zabower, Zakkary         M22 Unattached           4:55.00    4:50.05  
 10 Hoffman, Jeremy          M39 Wednesday Knight     4:45.00    4:50.99  
 11 McConnell, Ed            M35 Tuesday Morning      4:40.00    4:53.70  
 12 McGary, Robert             M Unattached           4:52.00    4:55.39  
 13 Hankin, Spencer          M23 UA                   4:50.00    4:56.80  
 14 Zimmerman, Glendon         M Unattached           4:55.00    4:57.70  
 15 Roberts, Theo            M17 Unattached           4:50.00    5:03.53  
 16 Bogetic, Alex            M23 Unattached           4:58.00    5:06.73  
 17 Clark, Neill             M44 Unattached           4:59.00    5:21.56  
 18 Sheller, Ricky           M23 UA                   4:55.00    5:28.24  

Mixed 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waltz, Ricky             M20 Wednesday Knight     4:28.00    4:33.95   6 
  2 Burns, Scott             M35 Tuesday Morning      4:30.00    4:34.49   6 
  3 Naimoli, Chris             M Unattached                      4:36.99   6 
  4 Murray, PJ               M30 Unattached           4:30.00    4:39.95   6 
  5 Brittingham, Ed          M24 Wednesday Knight     4:37.00    4:44.67   6 
  6 Goldthorp, John          M37 Unattached           4:46.00    4:45.54   6 
  7 Harte, Tim               M47 Unattached           4:55.00    4:48.49   6 
  8 Manion, John             M41 Tuesday Morning      4:40.00    4:49.36   6 
  9 Zabower, Zakkary         M22 Unattached           4:55.00    4:50.05   6 
 10 Hoffman, Jeremy          M39 Wednesday Knight     4:45.00    4:50.99   6 
 11 McConnell, Ed            M35 Tuesday Morning      4:40.00    4:53.70   6 
 12 McGary, Robert             M Unattached           4:52.00    4:55.39   6 
 13 Hankin, Spencer          M23 UA                   4:50.00    4:56.80   6 
 14 Zimmerman, Glendon         M Unattached           4:55.00    4:57.70   6 
 15 Roberts, Theo            M17 Unattached           4:50.00    5:03.53   6 
 16 Bogetic, Alex            M23 Unattached           4:58.00    5:06.73   6 
 17 Lawrey, Brian              M Unattached           5:00.00    5:06.94   5 
 18 Manis, Mason             M29 Wednesday Knight     5:15.00    5:15.51   5 
 19 Rechtin, Larry           M54 Unattached           5:20.00    5:17.34   5 
 20 Long, Jeff               M46 Unattached           5:00.00    5:18.32   5 
 21 Foley, Doug              M16 Unattached           5:45.00    5:19.50   4 
 22 Long, Kevin              M15 Unattached           5:21.00    5:20.46   5 
 23 Rhines, Justin           M20 UA                   5:45.00    5:21.01   4 
 24 Clark, Neill             M44 Unattached           4:59.00    5:21.56   6 
 25 Sauerzopf, John            M Unattached           5:30.00    5:23.23   5 
 26 Mogck, Steven            M43 Unattached           5:20.00    5:24.22   5 
 27 Fiorillo, Jenna          W35 Wednesday Knight     5:20.00    5:24.89   5 
 28 Scott, Joey              M32 Unattached           5:50.00    5:27.16   4 
 29 Smith, Tom               M35 Unattached           5:00.00    5:27.93   5 
 30 Sheller, Ricky           M23 UA                   4:55.00    5:28.24   6 
 31 Karounos, Bill           M39 Unattached           5:45.00    5:28.26   4 
 32 Hellman, Faye            W31 Unattached           5:20.00    5:28.50   5 
 33 Lavin, Johnny            M40 Tuesday Morning      5:30.00    5:28.62   4 
 34 McGurk, Terry            M46 Tuesday Morning      5:40.00    5:29.92   4 
 35 Greenwood, Alex          M16 Unattached           5:20.00    5:32.85   5 
 36 Maio, Jimmy              M40 Tuesday Morning      5:30.00    5:33.50   5 
 37 Brogan, Steve            M38 Unattached           5:18.00    5:34.72   5 
 38 Serpentine, Duane          M Unattached                      5:35.28   4 
 39 Monigal, Brody           M15 Unattached           5:57.00    5:35.41   3 
 40 Manion, Ian              M14 Unattached           5:25.00    5:37.22   5 
 41 Sibole, Allie              W Wednesday Knight     6:00.00    5:37.68   3 
 42 Deni, Joseph             M34 Unattached           5:55.00    5:38.09   4 
 43 Morrison, Adam           M14 Unattached           5:30.00    5:39.31   5 
 44 Shaw, Alex               M44 Unattached           5:59.00    5:39.41   3 
 45 Harlan, Kimberly         W14 Unattached           5:24.00    5:39.60   5 
 46 Good, Pat                M58 Unattached           5:45.00    5:44.79   4 
 47 Dolphin, Ed              M29 Unattached           6:30.00    5:45.78   2 
 48 Lynn, Colleen            W39 Tuesday Morning      5:40.00    5:47.78   4 
 49 Reid, Haley              W18 Unattached           5:35.00    5:48.39   4 
 50 Lawson, Jake             M12 Unattached           6:00.00    5:48.73   3 
 51 Liebsch, Griffin           M Unattached                      5:48.95   5 
 52 Mandeen, Chris             M Wednesday Knight     6:20.00    5:49.34   3 
 53 Kelly, Max               M15 Unattached           5:56.00    5:49.71   4 
 54 Warner, Joe              M46 Unattached           5:15.00    5:51.58   4 
 55 Stecklair, Walt          M53 Wednesday Knight     6:15.00    5:55.34   3 
 56 Mangine, Nicolas           M Unattached           5:29.00    5:56.22   5 
 57 Burbank, David             M Unattached           6:50.00    5:56.41   1 
 58 Hanlon, Michael          M54 Unattached           6:00.00    5:57.74   3 
 59 Kumar, Prem              M40 Unattached           6:00.00    6:02.73   3 
 60 Gelling, Dean            M14 Unattached           6:00.00    6:04.00   5 
 61 Lynch, Noah              M15 Unattached           5:30.00    6:04.61   5 
 62 Pagano, Lisa             W37 Tuesday Morning      6:00.00    6:05.89   3 
 63 Downey, Phillip          M41 Unattached           7:00.00    6:05.92   2 
 64 Pangburn, Julie          W51 Tuesday Morning      6:00.00    6:07.76   3 
 65 Lavoie, Rob              M25 Unattached           6:45.00    6:10.02   2 
 66 Mucha, Grace             W13 Unattached           5:53.00    6:10.05   4 
 67 Chominski, Matt          M32 UA                   6:45.00    6:10.40   2 
 68 Baulch, Roy              M42 Wednesday Knight     6:20.00    6:12.08   3 
 69 Loffredo, Rachel         W18 Unattached           5:45.00    6:12.49   4 
 70 Knothe, Lynn             W38 Unattached           6:00.00    6:12.76   3 
 71 Ciccarone, Tommy         M35 Unattached           7:00.00    6:14.64   1 
 72 Conklin, Tim             M25 Unattached           6:15.00    6:15.15   3 
 73 Weisshaar, Christine     W33 Unattached           6:10.00    6:15.60   3 
 74 Stewart, Betsy           W52 Tuesday Morning      6:12.00    6:15.85   3 
 75 Piokowski, Mike          M54 UA                              6:16.47   1 
 76 Treston, Brian           M35 Unattached           7:15.00    6:17.29   1 
 77 Teneza, Max              M10 Unattached           6:04.00    6:17.41   3 
 78 Calhoun, Ruth            W42 Unattached           6:40.00    6:18.09   2 
 79 Judge, Jim               M33 Unattached           6:30.00    6:18.53   2 
 80 Farrell, Jake            M13 Unattached           6:30.00    6:19.09   2 
 81 Munro, Jenny             W39 Tuesday Morning      6:20.00    6:20.27   3 
 82 Tokarczyk, Justyn        M44 Unattached           6:30.00    6:20.47   3 
 83 Howe, Chris              M40 Tuesday Morning      6:05.00    6:23.50   3 
 84 Ellis, Kevin             M25 Unattached           6:45.00    6:25.58   2 
 85 Teneza, Emma             W13 Unattached           6:04.00    6:26.26   3 
 86 Thomas-Maddox, Barbara   W49 Tuesday Morning      7:00.00    6:28.96   1 
 87 Koyyalamudi, Sriama      M43 Unattached           6:00.00    6:29.21   3 
 88 Radford, Greg            M56 Wednesday Knight     6:45.00    6:29.22   2 
 89 Viloski, PJ                M Unattached           6:50.00    6:32.29   1 
 90 Collison, Stephanie      W45 Unattached           7:00.00    6:32.93   1 
 91 Lawson, Tegan              W UA                              6:33.97   2 
 92 Treston, Allison         W33 Unattached           7:45.00    6:35.22   1 
 93 Bachner, Lauren          W31 Unattached           6:45.00    6:35.27   2 
 94 O'Neill, Abbie           W14 Unattached           6:30.00    6:41.43   2 
 95 Young, Drew              M40 Tuesday Morning      7:00.00    6:42.78   1 
 96 Stuhltrager, Jordan      W25 Unattached           6:50.00    6:42.85   2 
 97 Anthony, Alyssa          W14 Unattached           6:40.00    6:43.89   2 
 98 Lerota, James            M53 Unattached           6:45.00    6:46.17   2 
 99 Shaw, Savannah           W11 Unattached           6:45.00    6:46.40   2 
100 Neilon, Mac              M57 Wednesday Knight     6:45.00    6:50.12   2 
101 Timmann, Dave            M62 Unattached           6:53.00    6:53.46   2 
102 Thorne, Annie            W30 Unattached           6:55.00    6:56.52   2 
103 Ercole, Luke             M14 Unattached           8:30.00    7:02.93   1 
104 Cecchi, Jennifer         W40 Unattached           7:52.00    7:04.63   1 
105 Bair, Christina          W30 Unattached           6:58.00    7:07.95   2 
106 Blum, Jeff               M41 Unattached           8:00.00    7:09.47   1 
107 Mancini, Capri           W14 DTW                  7:30.00    7:13.44   1 
108 Eaton, Marilyn           W49 Unattached           6:45.00    7:15.66   2 
109 Minnier, Max             M15 Unattached           6:40.00    7:21.53   2 
110 Brynildsen, Annika       W14 Unattached           7:00.00    7:23.88   2 
111 Lynn, Patrick              M Unattached                      7:24.73   1 
112 Lynn, Joey                 M Unattached                      7:27.42   1 
113 Manion, Declan             M Unattached                      7:27.98   1 
114 Jackson, Priscilla       W39 Unattached          10:00.00    7:34.90   1 
115 Brittingham, Jen         W19 Unattached           8:00.00    7:37.26   1 
116 Commodari, Stephen       M52 Unattached           9:00.00    7:39.63   1 
117 Graf Jr, David           M31 Unattached           9:00.00    7:44.85   1 
118 Rice-Thompson, Suzie     W48 Unattached           9:00.00    7:53.83   1 
119 Ercole, Shannon          W44 Unattached           8:30.00    7:58.63   1 
120 duPont, Veronica         W43 Unattached           9:00.00    8:07.62   1 
121 Barr, Doug                 M Unattached                      8:11.85   1 
122 Elizabeth, Barr            W Unattached                      8:37.75   1 
123 Mastrangelo, Rose        W14 Unattached           7:00.00    8:50.50   2 
124 Debarberie, Zachary      W15 Unattached           6:45.00    8:56.13   2 
125 Reath, Harvey            M67 Unattached           8:20.00    8:57.14   1 
126 Devine, Jennifer           W Unattached                      8:59.39   1 
127 Barr, Anne                W7 Unattached           9:00.00    9:59.89   1 
128 Love, Joseph             M44 Unattached          15:30.00   10:54.63   1 
 -- Renninger, Duane         M46 Unattached           5:55.00        DNF   4 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: