September 13, 2018
Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     41  Lucas Slate           DMS                                     13:15.0  6:38/M        
    2      2     33  Lance Reitelbach      DMS                                     13:15.3  6:38/M        
    3      3     40  Chase Sims            DMS                                     13:15.7  6:38/M        
    4      4      9  Tate Clemson          DMS                                     13:44.5  6:52/M        
    5      5     96  Connor Britton        Avon Grove                              13:45.0  6:53/M        
    6      6     27  Rhyland McCullough    DMS                                     13:50.3  6:55/M        
    7      7      1  Brett Alansky         DMS                                     13:51.8  6:56/M        
    8      8     17  Braden Grafje         DMS                                     14:11.5  7:06/M        
    9  (> 7)     32  Steve Plzak           DMS                                     14:14.1  7:07/M        
   10      9     94  Lucas Dusseau         Avon Grove                              14:20.5  7:10/M        
   11     10     97  Ethan Wills           Avon Grove                              14:59.1  7:30/M        
   12  (> 7)     47  David Whitford        DMS                                     15:15.9  7:38/M        
   13  (> 7)      7  Chris Caperelli       DMS                                     15:26.1  7:43/M        
   14  (> 7)     20  Karson Hawthorne      DMS                                     15:26.6  7:43/M        
   15     11    105  Hunter Thompson       Avon Grove                              15:28.2  7:44/M        
   16     12    104  Gavin Skinner         Avon Grove                              15:30.5  7:45/M        
   17     13    117  Jack Igo              KMS                                     15:32.9  7:46/M        
   18  (> 7)     21  Ryan Hinkle           DMS                                     15:33.7  7:47/M        
   19  (> 7)     43  Max Sweatman          DMS                                     15:38.8  7:49/M        
   20     14     95  Alex Dusseau          Avon Grove                              15:52.5  7:56/M        
   21     15    102  Christopher Lopapa    Avon Grove                              15:54.0  7:57/M        
   22  (> 7)     98  Aleksander Buller     Avon Grove                              15:57.0  7:59/M        
   23  (> 7)    101  Alexander Hutchinson  Avon Grove                              16:10.2  8:05/M        
   24  (> 7)     26  Vincent Mangine       DMS                                     16:30.9  8:15/M        
   25  (> 7)     13  Evan Fletcher         DMS                                     16:32.7  8:16/M        
   26  (> 7)     18  Dylan Graham          DMS                                     16:37.2  8:19/M        
   27  (> 7)     23  Brady Koch            DMS                                     16:37.6  8:19/M        
   28  (> 7)      6  Braden Bulger         DMS                                     16:40.8  8:20/M        
   29  (> 7)    150  Participant DMS       DMS                                     16:44.3  8:22/M        
   30  (> 7)     19  Matt Grier            DMS                                     16:49.0  8:25/M        
   31  (> 7)     99  Ethan Hudson          Avon Grove                              16:50.9  8:25/M        
   32  (> 7)    100  Wyatt Hughes          Avon Grove                              16:52.3  8:26/M        
   33     16    143  Grayson Zubrod        KMS                                     16:55.5  8:28/M        
   34  (> 7)     15  Graham Friedman       DMS                                     17:03.7  8:32/M        
   35  (> 7)      8  Ryan Chylack          DMS                                     17:04.5  8:32/M        
   36  (> 7)     34  Nathan Reynolds       DMS                                     17:07.5  8:34/M        
   37  (> 7)    108  Ray Holdren           Avon Grove                              17:13.0  8:37/M        
   38  (> 7)    107  Hayden Adair          Avon Grove                              17:20.0  8:40/M        
   39  (> 7)     39  Logan Seiss           DMS                                     17:20.5  8:40/M        
   40  (> 7)     46  Riley Trigo           DMS                                     17:27.1  8:44/M        
   41  (> 7)     44  Wyatt Thir            DMS                                     17:27.7  8:44/M        
   42  (> 7)    109  Jacob Schindler       Avon Grove                              17:29.3  8:45/M        
   43  (> 7)    106  Caleb Harrison        Avon Grove                              17:47.2  8:54/M        
   44     17    122  Gage McKenna          KMS                                     17:48.1  8:54/M        
   45     18    137  Jack Roche            KMS                                     17:53.3  8:57/M        
   46  (> 7)     24  Jase Lasher           DMS                                     17:59.3  9:00/M        
   47  (> 7)     30  Jack Panza            DMS                                     18:05.7  9:03/M        
   48     19    142  Matthew Wilson        KMS                                     18:23.3  9:12/M        
   49  (> 7)     37  Jacob Seaman          DMS                                     18:23.9  9:12/M        
   50  (> 7)     42  Jay Slater            DMS                                     18:39.1  9:20/M        
   51  (> 7)     16  Ryan Gallagher        DMS                                     18:40.5  9:20/M        
   52  (> 7)      5  John Biddle           DMS                                     18:47.7  9:24/M        
   53  (> 7)     12  Ike Durkin            DMS                                     18:52.6  9:26/M        
   54  (> 7)     31  Cole Parisi           DMS                                     18:54.6  9:27/M        
   55     20    119  Samuel Kjelstrom      KMS                                     18:58.0  9:29/M        
   56  (> 7)     28  Jack McGovern         DMS                                     18:58.5  9:29/M        
   57  (> 7)     48  Chase Wildermuth      DMS                                     19:06.5  9:33/M        
   58     21    136  Arno Raath            KMS                                     19:08.4  9:34/M        
   59  (> 7)    103  Timothy Oakes         Avon Grove                              19:13.1  9:37/M        
   60  (> 7)    123  Alec Salameda         KMS                                     19:27.0  9:44/M        
   61  (> 7)    115  Noah Haak             KMS                                     19:42.3  9:51/M        
   62  (> 7)     35  Connor Riley          DMS                                     19:43.4  9:52/M        
   63  (> 7)      3  Chase Baker           DMS                                     19:53.2  9:57/M        
   64  (> 7)     11  Gavin Doerr           DMS                                     20:10.7 10:05/M        
   65  (> 7)    110  Nate Braun            KMS                                     20:28.8 10:14/M        
   66  (> 7)     25  Chrys Ling            DMS                                     20:29.4 10:15/M        
   67  (> 7)    139  Jack Smedley          KMS                                     20:37.4 10:19/M        
   68  (> 7)     36  Nicholas Rioux        DMS                                     20:46.2 10:23/M        
   69  (> 7)     10  Nicholas Davis        DMS                                     21:00.9 10:30/M        
   70  (> 7)     45  Gavin Thorson         DMS                                     21:50.8 10:55/M        
   71  (> 7)    114  Cole Elliot           KMS                                     21:54.7 10:57/M        
   72  (> 7)    125  Eli Thomas            KMS                                     22:00.6 11:00/M        
   73  (> 7)    120  Aidan Leo             KMS                                     22:04.8 11:02/M        
   74  (> 7)    111  Jack Cammarata        KMS                                     22:05.9 11:03/M        
   75  (> 7)      2  Nate Avants           DMS                                     22:10.2 11:05/M        


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com

Table of Contents

Avon Grove vs KMS
Avon Grove vs DMS
KMS vs DMS
Top

Avon Grove vs KMS

Boys

Team – Avon Grove

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:14:03.3

Ave Time:14:48.6

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 96 Connor Britton 1 1 13:45.0 13:45.0 0:30.0
2 94 Lucas Dusseau 2 3 14:20.5 28:05.5 1:05.5
3 97 Ethan Wills 3 6 14:59.1 43:04.6 1:44.1
4 105 Hunter Thompson 4 10 15:28.2 58:32.8 2:13.2
5 104 Gavin Skinner 5 15 15:30.5 1:14:03.3 2:15.5
6 95 Alex Dusseau (7) (22) 15:52.5 1:29:55.8 2:37.5
7 102 Christopher Lopapa (8) (30) 15:54.0 1:45:49.8 2:39.0

Team – KMS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:26:33.1

Ave Time:17:18.6

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Jack Igo 6 6 15:32.9 15:32.9 2:17.9
2 143 Grayson Zubrod 9 15 16:55.5 32:28.4 3:40.5
3 122 Gage McKenna 10 25 17:48.1 50:16.5 4:33.1
4 137 Jack Roche 11 36 17:53.3 1:08:09.8 4:38.3
5 142 Matthew Wilson 12 48 18:23.3 1:26:33.1 5:08.3
6 119 Samuel Kjelstrom (13) (61) 18:58.0 1:45:31.1 5:43.0
7 136 Arno Raath (14) (75) 19:08.4 2:04:39.5 5:53.4
Top

Avon Grove vs DMS

Boys

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 16

Team Score (times): 1:07:20.8

Ave Time:13:28.1

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Lucas Slate 1 1 13:15.0 13:15.0 0:00.0
2 33 Lance Reitelbach 2 3 13:15.3 26:30.3 0:00.3
3 40 Chase Sims 3 6 13:15.7 39:46.0 0:00.7
4 9 Tate Clemson 4 10 13:44.5 53:30.5 0:29.5
5 27 Rhyland McCullough 6 16 13:50.3 1:07:20.8 0:35.3
6 1 Brett Alansky (7) (23) 13:51.8 1:21:12.6 0:36.8
7 17 Braden Grafje (8) (31) 14:11.5 1:35:24.1 0:56.5

Team – Avon Grove

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:14:03.3

Ave Time:14:48.6

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 96 Connor Britton 5 5 13:45.0 13:45.0 0:30.0
2 94 Lucas Dusseau 9 14 14:20.5 28:05.5 1:05.5
3 97 Ethan Wills 10 24 14:59.1 43:04.6 1:44.1
4 105 Hunter Thompson 11 35 15:28.2 58:32.8 2:13.2
5 104 Gavin Skinner 12 47 15:30.5 1:14:03.3 2:15.5
6 95 Alex Dusseau (13) (60) 15:52.5 1:29:55.8 2:37.5
7 102 Christopher Lopapa (14) (74) 15:54.0 1:45:49.8 2:39.0
Top

KMS vs DMS

Boys

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:07:20.8

Ave Time:13:28.1

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Lucas Slate 1 1 13:15.0 13:15.0 0:00.0
2 33 Lance Reitelbach 2 3 13:15.3 26:30.3 0:00.3
3 40 Chase Sims 3 6 13:15.7 39:46.0 0:00.7
4 9 Tate Clemson 4 10 13:44.5 53:30.5 0:29.5
5 27 Rhyland McCullough 5 15 13:50.3 1:07:20.8 0:35.3
6 1 Brett Alansky (6) (21) 13:51.8 1:21:12.6 0:36.8
7 17 Braden Grafje (7) (28) 14:11.5 1:35:24.1 0:56.5

Team – KMS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:26:33.1

Ave Time:17:18.6

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Jack Igo 8 8 15:32.9 15:32.9 2:17.9
2 143 Grayson Zubrod 9 17 16:55.5 32:28.4 3:40.5
3 122 Gage McKenna 10 27 17:48.1 50:16.5 4:33.1
4 137 Jack Roche 11 38 17:53.3 1:08:09.8 4:38.3
5 142 Matthew Wilson 12 50 18:23.3 1:26:33.1 5:08.3
6 119 Samuel Kjelstrom (13) (63) 18:58.0 1:45:31.1 5:43.0
7 136 Arno Raath (14) (77) 19:08.4 2:04:39.5 5:53.4
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: