Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/19/17

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 3787 Kevin Wagner       11  M   Downingtown West             5:19   11:54 17:17 
    2    2 3783 Ryan Straub        10  M   Downingtown West             5:19   11:55 17:27 
    3    3 3782 Chase Semanyk      10  M   Downingtown West             5:19   11:57 17:32 
    4    4 4451 Kyle Puchalla      10  M   West Chester East            5:26   12:12 17:45 
    5    5 3771 Tim Nelson         12  M   Downingtown West             5:24   12:14 17:48 
    6    6 3740 Aiden Barnhill     9   M   Downingtown West             5:20   12:06 17:50 
    7    7 3781 Caelan Sims        10  M   Downingtown West             5:22   12:12 17:53 
    8    8 3738 Jackson Ambrovich  12  M   Downingtown West             5:23   12:18 17:54 
    9    9 3812 Matthew Dietrick   9   M   Great Valley                 5:22   12:22 17:55 
   10      3747 Jack Cappello      10  M   Downingtown West             5:22   12:07 17:59 
   11      3743 Holden Betz        9   M   Downingtown West             5:20   12:13 18:08 
   12      3770 Nate Mucha         12  M   Downingtown West             5:22   12:28 18:15 
   13   10 3824 Jonathan Sadanaga  10  M   Great Valley                 5:43   12:37 18:17 
   14      3788 Reagan Wilkinson   11  M   Downingtown West             5:19   12:06 18:17 
   15   11 4495 Steven Kurek       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:22   12:22 18:18 
   16      3744 Keegan Borig       11  M   Downingtown West             5:19   12:23 18:19 
   17   12 4425 Joe Delaney        11  M   West Chester East            5:30   12:33 18:20 
   18   13 4499 Ian Manion         11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:31   12:39 18:21 
   19   14 3692 Sean McDonald      10  M   Downingtown East             5:34   12:32 18:22 
   20   15 3826 Michael Search     9   M   Great Valley                 5:44   12:47 18:22 
   21   16 3607 Keaton Penney      12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:32   12:40 18:23 
   22   17 4439 Harrison Mazurek   12  M   West Chester East            5:22   12:46 18:33 
   23   18 4434 Adam Kaplan        11  M   West Chester East            5:39   12:47 18:33 
   24   19 4500 Jon McCormack      11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:36   12:39 18:34 
   25   20 3530 Ayden Caulder      9   M   Avon Grove                   5:42   12:38 18:35 
   26   21 4509 Luke Walton        12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:31   12:46 18:36 
   27      3753 Henry Debuque      9   M   Downingtown West             5:36   12:39 18:37 
   28   22 3613 Joseph Schubert    11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:31   12:47 18:38 
   29   23 4488 Jacob Durivage     10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:39   12:49 18:39 
   30      3776 Declan Rymer       9   M   Downingtown West             5:40   12:50 18:40 
   31   24 3685 Ryan Kelly         11  M   Downingtown East             5:48   12:51 18:42 
   32      3754 Vincent Diedwardo  11  M   Downingtown West             5:35   12:50 18:42 
   33   25 4501 John McGinty       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:33   12:43 18:43 
   34   26 3681 Collin Hickey      9   M   Downingtown East             5:37   12:54 18:43 
   35      3774 Nick Piergiovanni  9   M   Downingtown West             5:41   12:52 18:44 
   36   27 3703 Jalen Ward         9   M   Downingtown East             5:47   12:57 18:46 
   37      3749 Matthew Chylack    10  M   Downingtown West             5:45   12:56 18:47 
   38   28 3990 Austin Pusey       10  M   Unionville                   5:51   12:58 18:47 
   39   29 4448 Tyler Pachuda      9   M   West Chester East            5:41   12:52 18:47 
   40   30 3533 Alex Coppens       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:36   12:51 18:48 
   41   31 4416 Sean Brennan       11  M   West Chester East            5:38   12:55 18:49 
   42   32 4415 Eric Benditt       10  M   West Chester East            5:40   12:52 18:49 
   43      4457 David Scully       10  M   West Chester East            5:57   13:05 18:49 
   44   33 4503 Luke Mullen        9   M   West Chester Henderson       5:36   12:50 18:49 
   45   34 3966 Ansh Abbaraju      9   M   Unionville                   5:52   13:02 18:49 
   46      3790 Zack Yaros         9   M   Downingtown West             5:41   12:53 18:50 
   47      3742 Michael Bertoni    10  M   Downingtown West             5:45   12:58 18:52 
   48      3768 Nick Mangine       12  M   Downingtown West             5:44   12:57 18:55 
   49   35 3597 Jack Loeper        9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:40   13:01 18:58 
   50      4505 Patrick Rabin      9   M   West Chester Henderson       5:43   13:00 18:59 
   51   36 3972 Jarrett Conway     9   M   Unionville                   5:51   13:01 19:01 
   52   37 3596 James Kolimago     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:42   13:02 19:04 
   53   38 3974 Jacob Elsen        10  M   Unionville                   5:51   13:04 19:07 
   54   39 3810 Declan Coates      9   M   Great Valley                 5:56   13:20 19:07 
   55      3767 Anthony Mangine    10  M   Downingtown West             5:48   13:04 19:14 
   56   40 3526 Jake Armstrong     11  M   Avon Grove                   5:34   12:51 19:15 
   57   41 3969 Ethan Baram        10  M   Unionville                   5:51   13:08 19:16 
   58   42 3804 Matt Boland        12  M   Great Valley                 5:55   13:20 19:17 
   59      3755 Jake Farrell       10  M   Downingtown West             5:46   13:10 19:20 
   60      3741 Jeremy Bechard     9   M   Downingtown West             5:50   13:06 19:20 
   61      3789 Alec Wilson        12  M   Downingtown West             5:52   13:19 19:21 
   62   43 3588 Patrick Dunphy     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:43   13:10 19:21 
   63   44 3550 Thomas Mayer       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:42   13:06 19:22 
   64   45 3694 Ethan Miller       9   M   Downingtown East             5:48   13:15 19:23 
   65   46 3527 Pierce Barfell     10  M   Avon Grove                   6:04   13:31 19:24 
   66      3751 Kevin Damico       11  M   Downingtown West             5:44   13:10 19:26 
   67      3761 Smith Justin       10  M   Downingtown West             5:54   13:22 19:29 
   68      4444 Aidan McClay       11  M   West Chester East            5:42   13:07 19:30 
   69      4431 Kieran Hefferan    9   M   West Chester East            5:59   13:29 19:31 
   70      4441 Enrico Mazzo       12  M   West Chester East            5:59   13:30 19:31 
   71   47 3615 Luke Smith         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:50   13:20 19:32 
   72   48 3913 Aedan Maio         11  M   Oxford Area                  5:47   13:19 19:32 
   73   49 3608 Ethan Perry        9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:54   13:27 19:35 
   74   50 4597 Griffin Wisser     12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:50   13:24 19:37 
   75      3614 Connor Smith       9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:55   13:27 19:39 
   76   51 3968 Sebastian Arnold   9   M   Unionville                   5:53   13:41 19:40 
   77   52 3532 Peyton Cole        11  M   Avon Grove                   6:01   13:34 19:40 
   78   53 3683 Atishay Jain       9   M   Downingtown East             5:49   13:14 19:41 
   79      3591 Evan Fortunato     12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:48   13:28 19:42 
   80   54 4573 Dylan Matthias     9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:52   13:25 19:42 
   81      4502 Jefferson Moak     10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:47   13:25 19:42 
   82      3599 Ryan MaQuire       12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:48   13:27 19:45 
   83   55 4588 Jake Spaniak       10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:29   13:22 19:51 
   84   56 4559 Sean Brown         12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:47   13:28 19:51 
   85   57 3820 Patrick Mitchell   9   M   Great Valley                 6:17   13:48 19:52 
   86   58 3561 Kyle Shah          11  M   Avon Grove                   5:52   13:34 19:53 
   87      3604 Andrew Musik       12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:42   13:27 19:53 
   88   59 3818 Max Miller         9   M   Great Valley                 6:01   13:45 19:54 
   89      3822 Pierce Nolan       9   M   Great Valley                 5:56   13:38 19:55 
   90      4498 Issa Makke         9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:02   13:47 19:56 
   91      3563 Liam Skinner       12  M   Avon Grove                   6:08   13:40 19:56 
   92      4492 Evan Hellmig       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:51   13:37 19:57 
   93   60 4586 Andrew Smith       9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:50   13:37 19:57 
   94   61 3700 Aaron Scavuzzo     9   M   Downingtown East             5:50   13:32 19:57 
   95      3560 Nicky Sciotto      10  M   Avon Grove                   6:08   13:52 19:57 
   96      4422 Andrew Criscuolo   12  M   West Chester East            6:12   14:03 19:58 
   97   62 4554 Erik Baum          10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:53   13:43 20:03 
   98      4491 Dean Harris        9   M   West Chester Henderson       5:53   13:35 20:04 
   99   63 3932 Christian Hansen   10  M   Sun Valley                   6:08   13:52 20:05 
  100      4423 Joshua Cuozzo      9   M   West Chester East            6:01   13:47 20:08 
  101      3590 John Fader         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:00   13:49 20:08 
  102      3677 Navid Eghbali      10  M   Downingtown East             6:02   13:43 20:11 
  103      3779 Daniel Sharpless   9   M   Downingtown West             6:15   13:58 20:16 
  104   64 4569 Twan Le            12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:54   13:33 20:16 
  105      3763 Max Kelly          11  M   Downingtown West             6:02   13:50 20:19 
  106      4460 Emil Vasko         11  M   West Chester East            5:44   13:33 20:20 
  107      3601 Luke Mich          11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:00   13:52 20:20 
  108   65 3870 Nate Pippen        10  M   Kennett                      5:52   13:51 20:22 
  109      3609 Caelen Reid        9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:00   13:57 20:22 
  110      4561 Jimmy Coates       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:06   13:57 20:22 
  111      4485 Alex Chilet        9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:07   13:57 20:26 
  112      3585 Ethan Chan         11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:59   13:57 20:30 
  113      3680 Jack Hewitt        10  M   Downingtown East             6:02   13:52 20:32 
  114      3690 Stephen Mathis     10  M   Downingtown East             6:40   14:06 20:33 
  115      4587 Hayden Sommers     9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:07   14:06 20:37 
  116      4486 Robby Colson       9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:08   14:04 20:37 
  117      4581 Brendan Rhein      9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:07   14:00 20:38 
  118      3757 Dean Gelling       11  M   Downingtown West             6:06   14:09 20:38 
  119      3565 Seth Williams      9   M   Avon Grove                   6:34   14:22 20:39 
  120      3528 Brian Barrett      10  M   Avon Grove                   6:19   14:07 20:40 
  121      3544 Max Janney         12  M   Avon Grove                   6:26   14:17 20:40 
  122      3805 Jackson Campbell   11  M   Great Valley                 6:34   14:15 20:42 
  123      3612 Ben Schmidt        12  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:00   14:07 20:43 
  124      4583 Joe Runzer         11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:01   13:56 20:45 
  125      4566 Luke Krikorian     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:11   14:10 20:46 
  126      4459 Timothy Sullivan   10  M   West Chester East            6:17   14:14 20:47 
  127      3524 Finn Allison       9   M   Avon Grove                   6:35   14:29 20:50 
  128      3778 Andrew Sharpless   12  M   Downingtown West             6:02   13:58 20:50 
  129      3746 Nate Bulger        9   M   Downingtown West             6:17   14:15 20:51 
  130      3759 Adam Henning       10  M   Downingtown West             6:07   14:10 20:53 
  131      4564 Wesley Flynn       10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:30   14:24 20:55 
  132      4590 Elisha Stigora     9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:34   14:36 20:55 
  133      4430 Martin Gusick      11  M   West Chester East            5:48   14:08 20:55 
  134      4447 Brendan Mullin     9   M   West Chester East            6:21   14:26 20:55 
  135      4506 Jack Schweidler    10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:14   14:14 20:56 
  136   66 3916 Logan Shafer       12  M   Oxford Area                  6:11   14:22 20:56 
  137      3551 Evan McCleary      9   M   Avon Grove                   6:33   14:27 20:57 
  138      3764 Brian Kyriakos     10  M   Downingtown West             6:17   14:15 20:58 
  139      4456 Ben Ryan           9   M   West Chester East            6:47   14:46 20:59 
  140      3531 Benny Clark        9   M   Avon Grove                   6:40   14:37 21:01 
  141   67 3920 Luis Vivero        10  M   Oxford Area                  6:08   14:14 21:03 
  142      3772 Luke Ng            9   M   Downingtown West             6:39   14:42 21:04 
  143      3606 Andrew Pavelik     12  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:01   14:17 21:04 
  144      3553 Jimmy O'Hora       9   M   Avon Grove                   6:37   14:37 21:05 
  145      3691 Connor McCue       12  M   Downingtown East             6:08   14:11 21:07 
  146   68 3918 Saul Torres        10  M   Oxford Area                  5:55   14:15 21:08 
  147      4511 Adam Witiak        10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:04   14:12 21:09 
  148   69 3921 Sean Walsh         10  M   Oxford Area                  6:10   14:25 21:09 
  149      4578 Ryan-barry Quinn   12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:31   14:41 21:11 
  150      4510 Nick Washington    9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:17   14:32 21:12 
  151      3523 Grant Adler        10  M   Avon Grove                   6:36   14:45 21:14 
  152      4417 Evan Brunner       10  M   West Chester East            6:24   14:35 21:14 
  153   70 3858 Ethan Faust        10  M   Kennett                      6:13   14:21 21:15 
  154      4568 Greg LaMonaca      12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:30   14:41 21:15 
  155      4452 Conor Quinn        9   M   West Chester East            6:39   14:46 21:17 
  156      4580 Peter Reinheimer   9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:11   14:24 21:18 
  157      4600 Alessandro Zimbell 9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:28   14:35 21:19 
  158      4551 Peter Anthony      10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:10   14:29 21:19 
  159      3555 Max Pochan         11  M   Avon Grove                   6:18   14:33 21:19 
  160      3809 Sam Chen           9   M   Great Valley                 6:34   14:40 21:20 
  161      3745 Greg Buczacki      9   M   Downingtown West             6:18   14:35 21:23 
  162      4494 Roman Jackson      10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:04   14:20 21:26 
  163      3542 Josh Herring       9   M   Avon Grove                   6:41   14:48 21:26 
  164      3595 Michael Hughes     9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:36   14:59 21:28 
  165   71 3883 Tyler Conway       11  M   Octorara                     6:08   14:37 21:29 
  166      4429 Blake Giancoli     9   M   West Chester East            6:21   14:41 21:30 
  167      4582 Michael Rock       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:34   15:01 21:32 
  168      3698 Jake Roth          10  M   Downingtown East             6:39   14:48 21:32 
  169   72 3987 Aldo Medina        11  M   Unionville                   6:45   14:57 21:34 
  170      3598 Henry Lukens       9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:40   14:59 21:36 
  171      3769 David Milam        12  M   Downingtown West             6:27   14:48 21:38 
  172      4574 Mike Miller        9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:39   14:57 21:41 
  173      3750 Danny Crossan      9   M   Downingtown West             6:35   14:52 21:42 
  174      3981 Luke Ittyachen     10  M   Unionville                   6:17   14:36 21:43 
  175      4493 Alex Hughes        9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:09   14:27 21:45 
  176      4557 Hayden Bliss       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:39   14:58 21:46 
  177   73 3934 Nicholas Maiale    10  M   Sun Valley                   6:24   14:45 21:47 
  178      3819 Bharavi Misra      9   M   Great Valley                 6:29   14:43 21:48 
  179   74 3882 Parry Bentley      9   M   Octorara                     6:49   15:18 21:50 
  180   75 3863 Tim Kratz          9   M   Kennett                      6:03   14:33 21:50 
  181      4553 Jack Batchelor     11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:12   14:37 21:50 
  182      3675 Brendan Dougherty  12  M   Downingtown East             6:30   14:50 21:51 
  183      3699 John Salt          10  M   Downingtown East             6:37   15:04 21:51 
  184      3611 Joseph Rogan       12  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:33   15:07 21:51 
  185      3977 Arion Farhi        10  M   Unionville                   6:37   14:58 21:52 
  186      3829 Gabe Stahl         9   M   Great Valley                 6:31   14:57 21:53 
  187      3695 Harrison Muller    11  M   Downingtown East             6:36   15:05 21:55 
  188      3559 Ethan Sachs        12  M   Avon Grove                   6:47   15:10 21:56 
  189      3549 Erik Linkmeyer     9   M   Avon Grove                   6:44   15:06 21:58 
  190      4579 Char Reinheimer    11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:16   14:48 21:58 
  191      3701 Connor Sobelewski  11  M   Downingtown East             6:33   15:00 22:00 
  192      3806 Cody Carnes        9   M   Great Valley                 6:46   15:16 22:01 
  193      3786 Saket Varanasi     9   M   Downingtown West             6:36   14:56 22:02 
  194      3983 Reade Keefer       10  M   Unionville                   6:42   15:08 22:06 
  195   76 3866 David Opong        10  M   Kennett                      6:25   15:06 22:08 
  196   77 3856 Trevor Bowdoin     10  M   Kennett                      6:28   15:03 22:09 
  197   78 3855 Briton Boiardi     10  M   Kennett                      6:15   14:59 22:10 
  198   79 3887 Frankie Leslie     12  M   Octorara                     6:44   15:16 22:10 
  199   80 3895 Chris Singleton    11  M   Octorara                     7:08   15:41 22:11 
  200      3554 Dheeraj Pedada     11  M   Avon Grove                   7:01   15:32 22:11 
  201      3674 Raghav Darak       9   M   Downingtown East             6:31   14:55 22:14 
  202      3684 Ethan Judkens      10  M   Downingtown East             6:41   15:15 22:18 
  203   81 3915 Ben Neely          12  M   Oxford Area                  6:34   15:13 22:18 
  204      4602 Erik Zuckerman     9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:51   15:33 22:21 
  205      3739 Jack Barker        9   M   Downingtown West             6:47   15:23 22:22 
  206      3708 Jack Hug           12  M   Downingtown West             6:42   15:11 22:28 
  207      4426 Gabriel DeRosa     9   M   West Chester East            6:40   15:09 22:30 
  208   82 3912 Rafael Jimenez     12  M   Oxford Area                  6:23   14:47 22:31 
  209      3552 Derek O'Doherty    12  M   Avon Grove                   6:53   15:26 22:31 
  210      3679 Srinath Govindaraj 10  M   Downingtown East             6:58   15:36 22:32 
  211      4449 Sam Parnis         9   M   West Chester East            6:40   15:22 22:33 
  212      3537 Matthew Gaerity    11  M   Avon Grove                   7:03   15:46 22:33 
  213      3975 Gerard Faia        10  M   Unionville                   6:45   15:07 22:33 
  214      3784 Josh Toth          10  M   Downingtown West             6:26   15:02 22:36 
  215      3541 Will Gray          9   M   Avon Grove                   6:35   15:08 22:37 
  216      4437 Seth Lunick        12  M   West Chester East            6:40   15:19 22:38 
  217      4445 Kevin Mengel       12  M   West Chester East            6:38   15:47 22:43 
  218      3780 David Shelton      9   M   Downingtown West             7:01   15:53 22:45 
  219      4428 Patrick Einstein   9   M   West Chester East            6:47   15:43 22:46 
  220      3696 Ethan Robinson     9   M   Downingtown East             6:43   15:23 22:47 
  221   83 3861 Colin Huff         9   M   Kennett                      6:58   15:45 22:48 
  222   84 3894 Kaden Salada       10  M   Octorara                     6:46   15:36 22:48 
  223      3823 Valmiki Rajan      12  M   Great Valley                 7:06   15:41 22:49 
  224      3908 Nowell Clay        10  M   Oxford Area                  6:46   15:45 22:50 
  225      3765 Ryen Ling          9   M   Downingtown West             7:02   15:58 22:51 
  226      4601 Antonio Zimbello   12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:59   15:53 22:52 
  227      4427 Jacob DeRosa       9   M   West Chester East            6:55   15:39 22:53 
  228      3760 Zack Jarman        12  M   Downingtown West             6:28   15:17 22:56 
  229      3605 Thomas Nowakowski  9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:42   15:38 22:58 
  230   85 3889 Bailey Pappas      12  M   Octorara                     7:15   16:00 22:59 
  231      3917 Nick Shum          10  M   Oxford Area                  6:44   15:42 23:00 
  232      3558 Luke Reynolds      11  M   Avon Grove                   7:03   15:46 23:04 
  233      3556 Matt Rayne         9   M   Avon Grove                   7:07   16:03 23:07 
  234      4592 David Thompson     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:38   15:46 23:07 
  235      4454 Jack Robb          9   M   West Chester East            6:41   15:42 23:08 
  236      3557 Brayden Reaney     10  M   Avon Grove                   7:01   15:54 23:08 
  237      3678 Steven Egnaczyk    10  M   Downingtown East             6:58   15:53 23:11 
  238      4589 Advaith Sriram     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:46   15:49 23:15 
  239      4584 Alex Sauselein     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:52   15:51 23:16 
  240      3816 Gabe Macarron      9   M   Great Valley                 7:07   16:05 23:16 
  241      3860 Pierce Genereux    11  M   Kennett                      6:30   15:41 23:17 
  242      3825 Colin Search       9   M   Great Valley                 7:07   16:04 23:18 
  243      3538 Rowen Gerenser     12  M   Avon Grove                   7:08   16:15 23:20 
  244      3525 Ian Ambrose        10  M   Avon Grove                   7:03   15:48 23:20 
  245      4585 Eric Sauselein     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:59   15:53 23:22 
  246      3831 Jack Stapf         10  M   Great Valley                 7:03   16:12 23:24 
  247      3618 Ethan Wait         11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:33   15:40 23:30 
  248      4421 Drew Comer         11  M   West Chester East            7:01   16:14 23:36 
  249      3686 Matt Kervinen      11  M   Downingtown East             7:02   16:13 23:36 
  250   86 3928 Levi Das           9   M   Sun Valley                   6:55   15:59 23:39 
  251      3873 Sean Wright        9   M   Kennett                      6:56   16:05 23:48 
  252      3978 Kevin Fatzinger    12  M   Unionville                   7:06   16:13 23:53 
  253      4576 Jackson Poff       9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:05   16:21 23:55 
  254      3610 Mark Rice          11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:39   16:04 24:00 
  255      3989 Panos Moisiadis    10  M   Unionville                   7:18   16:33 24:02 
  256   87 3936 Sean Setnick       12  M   Sun Valley                   7:01   16:30 24:05 
  257      4435 Logan Kovach       9   M   West Chester East            7:04   16:26 24:07 
  258      4462 Connor Whipple     9   M   West Chester East            6:49   16:16 24:07 
  259      3970 Gavin Brezski      12  M   Unionville                   7:19   16:35 24:10 
  260      3756 Rydir Fleming      12  M   Downingtown West             7:01   16:37 24:16 
  261      3602 Camilo Morrice     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:49   16:18 24:17 
  262      4432 Tyler Herzog       9   M   West Chester East            7:07   16:31 24:18 
  263      4508 Taylor Sorenson    11  M   West Chester Henderson       6:46   16:09 24:19 
  264      4591 Jack Syzmanski     9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:03   16:29 24:20 
  265      3758 Ryan Glancey       9   M   Downingtown West             7:16   16:36 24:23 
  266   88 3892 David Rudisill     10  M   Octorara                     7:29   16:56 24:34 
  267      3539 Ryan Gerenser      12  M   Avon Grove                   7:22   16:57 24:36 
  268      3616 Peter Vassil       12  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:05   16:40 24:37 
  269      4562 Zach DeBarberie    12  M   West Chester Rustin          7:02   16:39 24:38 
  270      3583 Ben Baggott        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:57   16:45 24:48 
  271   89 3926 Shawn Burton       11  M   Sun Valley                   7:14   17:28 25:05 
  272      3991 Carson Shalaby     11  M   Unionville                   7:40   17:29 25:08 
  273      3992 Zach Shin          10  M   Unionville                   7:40   17:30 25:22 
  274      4572 Eric Mastangelo    10  M   West Chester Rustin          7:16   17:15 25:22 
  275      3534 Whit Daly          10  M   Avon Grove                   7:28   17:20 25:30 
  276      3547 Nick Kunitsky      9   M   Avon Grove                   7:42   17:31 25:34 
  277      3617 Shaun Vassil       12  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:12   17:03 25:42 
  278      3976 Louis Faia         10  M   Unionville                   7:28   17:30 25:51 
  279      4419 Howard Case        9   M   West Chester East            7:52   17:52 26:52 
  280      3868 Spencer Pannhorst  9   M   Kennett                      7:39   18:08 26:52 
  281      4599 Aiden Zier         10  M   West Chester Rustin          7:41   18:29 27:30 
  282      3813 Kevin Guo          10  M   Great Valley                 7:38   18:47 27:58 
  283      3773 Andre Pennisi      9   M   Downingtown West             8:12   19:15 28:29 
  284      3993 Christopher Townse 12  M   Unionville                   8:33   19:39 28:34 
  285      4558 Gabe Borshansky    9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:41   19:07 28:50 
  286      3996 Savan Yalamanchili 10  M   Unionville                   8:59   19:55 29:02 
  287      4555 Logan Beveridge    10  M   West Chester Rustin          8:46   19:59 29:05 
  288      4453 Sanketh Raju       11  M   West Chester East            8:26   20:52 31:30 
  289      4567 Dilan Kuders       9   M   West Chester Rustin         10:41   10:41 33:45 
           4598 John Zabilowicz    11  M   West Chester Rustin         10:38   10:38       
           3865 Jonathon Morgan    11  M   Kennett                      6:01   14:08       
           4496 Andrew Levesque    9   M   West Chester Henderson       7:26   17:17       
           3682 Zach Jackson       12  M   Downingtown East             6:08       


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    17  Downingtown West          (  17:35  1:27:54   0:33)
========================================
  1      1  Kevin Wagner              17:17
  2      2  Ryan Straub               17:27
  3      3  Chase Semanyk             17:32
  4      5  Tim Nelson                17:48
  5      6  Aiden Barnhill            17:50
  6   (  7) Caelan Sims               17:53
  7   (  8) Jackson Ambrovich         17:54

  2.    80  West Chester East         (  18:24  1:31:58   1:02)
========================================
  1      4  Kyle Puchalla             17:45
  2     12  Joe Delaney               18:20
  3     17  Harrison Mazurek          18:33
  4     18  Adam Kaplan               18:33
  5     29  Tyler Pachuda             18:47
  6   ( 31) Sean Brennan              18:49
  7   ( 32) Eric Benditt              18:49

  3.    87  West Chester Henderson    (  18:30  1:32:28   0:21)
========================================
  1     11  Steven Kurek              18:18
  2     13  Ian Manion                18:21
  3     19  Jon McCormack             18:34
  4     21  Luke Walton               18:36
  5     23  Jacob Durivage            18:39
  6   ( 25) John McGinty              18:43
  7   ( 33) Luke Mullen               18:49

  4.   115  Great Valley              (  18:36  1:32:58   1:22)
========================================
  1      9  Matthew Dietrick          17:55
  2     10  Jonathan Sadanaga         18:17
  3     15  Michael Search            18:22
  4     39  Declan Coates             19:07
  5     42  Matt Boland               19:17
  6   ( 57) Patrick Mitchell          19:52
  7   ( 59) Max Miller                19:54

  5.   136  Downingtown East          (  18:48  1:33:56   1:01)
========================================
  1     14  Sean McDonald             18:22
  2     24  Ryan Kelly                18:42
  3     26  Collin Hickey             18:43
  4     27  Jalen Ward                18:46
  5     45  Ethan Miller              19:23
  6   ( 53) Atishay Jain              19:41
  7   ( 61) Aaron Scavuzzo            19:57

  6.   153  Bishop Shanahan           (  18:53  1:34:24   0:58)
========================================
  1     16  Keaton Penney             18:23
  2     22  Joseph Schubert           18:38
  3     35  Jack Loeper               18:58
  4     37  James Kolimago            19:04
  5     43  Patrick Dunphy            19:21
  6   ( 47) Luke Smith                19:32
  7   ( 49) Ethan Perry               19:35

  7.   177  Unionville                (  19:00  1:35:00   0:29)
========================================
  1     28  Austin Pusey              18:47
  2     34  Ansh Abbaraju             18:49
  3     36  Jarrett Conway            19:01
  4     38  Jacob Elsen               19:07
  5     41  Ethan Baram               19:16
  6   ( 51) Sebastian Arnold          19:40
  7   ( 72) Aldo Medina               21:34

  8.   180  Avon Grove                (  19:05  1:35:24   0:49)
========================================
  1     20  Ayden Caulder             18:35
  2     30  Alex Coppens              18:48
  3     40  Jake Armstrong            19:15
  4     44  Thomas Mayer              19:22
  5     46  Pierce Barfell            19:24
  6   ( 52) Peyton Cole               19:40
  7   ( 58) Kyle Shah                 19:53

  9.   275  West Chester Rustin       (  19:48  1:38:58   0:20)
========================================
  1     50  Griffin Wisser            19:37
  2     54  Dylan Matthias            19:42
  3     55  Jake Spaniak              19:51
  4     56  Sean Brown                19:51
  5     60  Andrew Smith              19:57
  6   ( 62) Erik Baum                 20:03
  7   ( 64) Twan Le                   20:16

 10.   318  Oxford Area               (  20:46  1:43:48   1:37)
========================================
  1     48  Aedan Maio                19:32
  2     66  Logan Shafer              20:56
  3     67  Luis Vivero               21:03
  4     68  Saul Torres               21:08
  5     69  Sean Walsh                21:09
  6   ( 81) Ben Neely                 22:18
  7   ( 82) Rafael Jimenez            22:31

 11.   363  Kennett                   (  21:33  1:47:44   1:47)
========================================
  1     65  Nate Pippen               20:22
  2     70  Ethan Faust               21:15
  3     75  Tim Kratz                 21:50
  4     76  David Opong               22:08
  5     77  Trevor Bowdoin            22:09
  6   ( 78) Briton Boiardi            22:10
  7   ( 83) Colin Huff                22:48

 12.   388  Octorara                  (  22:06  1:50:28   1:19)
========================================
  1     71  Tyler Conway              21:29
  2     74  Parry Bentley             21:50
  3     79  Frankie Leslie            22:10
  4     80  Chris Singleton           22:11
  5     84  Kaden Salada              22:48
  6   ( 85) Bailey Pappas             22:59
  7   ( 88) David Rudisill            24:34

 13.   398  Sun Valley                (  22:57  1:54:41   5:00)
========================================
  1     63  Christian Hansen          20:05
  2     73  Nicholas Maiale           21:47
  3     86  Levi Das                  23:39
  4     87  Sean Setnick              24:05
  5     89  Shawn Burton              25:05



        


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: