Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/19/17

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 3910 Gavin Fitzgerald   9   M   Oxford Area                  5:09   11:41 16:54 
    2    2 3864 Gavin Maxwell      9   M   Kennett                      5:12   11:41 16:57 
    3    3 3834 Brett Zatlin       12  M   Great Valley                 5:05   11:37 17:00 
    4    4 3985 Jack Mangan        12  M   Unionville                   5:12   11:42 17:01 
    5    5 3906 Evan Campbell      11  M   Oxford Area                  5:15   11:47 17:05 
    6    6 3973 Cole Driver        11  M   Unionville                   5:12   11:42 17:09 
    7    7 3907 Luke Campbell      10  M   Oxford Area                  5:16   11:52 17:12 
    8    8 3807 Riley Casey        10  M   Great Valley                 5:17   11:52 17:13 
    9    9 3986 Ethan McIntyre     9   M   Unionville                   5:21   11:54 17:15 
   10   10 3814 Seth Hoffritz      11  M   Great Valley                 5:11   11:47 17:18 
   11   11 4596 Blake Winkley      11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:15   11:51 17:21 
   12   12 4577 James Poff         12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:17   11:50 17:21 
   13   13 3919 Bruce Trimmer      10  M   Oxford Area                  5:16   12:03 17:30 
   14   14 3827 Roman Silen        12  M   Great Valley                 5:19   12:02 17:38 
   15   15 3869 Davis Piercy       11  M   Kennett                      5:14   12:06 17:41 
   16   16 4556 Vijay Bhagat       12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:17   12:04 17:43 
   17   17 3828 Ryan Small         11  M   Great Valley                 5:22   12:16 17:51 
   18   18 3821 Rahman Mohammed    11  M   Great Valley                 5:27   12:25 18:08 
   19   19 3811 Hayden Coates      11  M   Great Valley                 5:21   12:20 18:08 
   20   20 3994 Brett Wagner       12  M   Unionville                   5:25   12:26 18:10 
   21   21 3929 William Dykes      11  M   Sun Valley                   5:31   12:36 18:23 
   22   22 3911 Jacob Hewes        11  M   Oxford Area                  5:20   12:28 18:25 
   23   23 3867 Andrew Overman     9   M   Kennett                      5:28   12:28 18:25 
   24   24 4570 Brent Long         10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:33   12:46 18:36 
   25   25 4593 Josh Viarengo      9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:33   12:47 18:39 
   26   26 4595 Kevin Whalen       12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:22   12:27 18:40 
   27   27 3884 Ethan Creveling    12  M   Octorara                     5:38   12:46 18:42 
   28   28 3980 James Hoopman      10  M   Unionville                   5:32   12:47 18:46 
   29   29 3862 Chris Kratz        12  M   Kennett                      5:33   12:53 18:58 
   30   30 4563 Nick Durinzi       10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:34   12:50 19:01 
   31   31 3927 Ryan Cassidy       12  M   Sun Valley                   5:48   13:03 19:08 
   32   32 3891 Adam Rudisill      10  M   Octorara                     5:47   13:09 19:11 
   33   33 3909 Daniel Cox         9   M   Oxford Area                  5:47   13:15 19:16 
   34   34 3871 Cole Robinson      11  M   Kennett                      5:30   13:00 19:21 
   35   35 3935 Austin Segool      12  M   Sun Valley                   5:43   13:15 19:22 
   36   36 3890 Scott Petersen     12  M   Octorara                     5:46   13:10 19:22 
   37   37 3857 Liam Breining      10  M   Kennett                      5:46   13:21 19:45 
   38   38 3914 Nick Marker        9   M   Oxford Area                  5:49   13:25 19:48 
   39   39 3854 Anthony Bennett    10  M   Kennett                      5:41   13:21 19:56 
   40   40 3937 Evan Taylor        10  M   Sun Valley                   5:51   13:23 19:56 
   41   41 3885 Ian Hazen          11  M   Octorara                     6:05         20:02 
   42   42 3886 Josh Hulton        10  M   Octorara                     5:47   13:10 20:13 
   43   43 3888 Brent Mattis       12  M   Octorara                     6:00         20:13 
   44   44 3933 Justin Kelly       12  M   Sun Valley                   5:52         20:16 
   45   45 3893 Matt Rudisill      12  M   Octorara                     5:58         20:19 
        46 3995 Cole Walker        10  M   Unionville                   5:00               
        47 3930 David German       11  M   Sun Valley                   6:01      


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    48  Oxford Area               (  17:26  1:27:06   1:31)
========================================
  1      1  Gavin Fitzgerald          16:54
  2      5  Evan Campbell             17:05
  3      7  Luke Campbell             17:12
  4     13  Bruce Trimmer             17:30
  5     22  Jacob Hewes               18:25
  6   ( 33) Daniel Cox                19:16
  7   ( 38) Nick Marker               19:48

  2.    52  Great Valley              (  17:24  1:27:00   0:51)
========================================
  1      3  Brett Zatlin              17:00
  2      8  Riley Casey               17:13
  3     10  Seth Hoffritz             17:18
  4     14  Roman Silen               17:38
  5     17  Ryan Small                17:51
  6   ( 18) Rahman Mohammed           18:08
  7   ( 19) Hayden Coates             18:08

  3.    67  Unionville                (  17:41  1:28:21   1:45)
========================================
  1      4  Jack Mangan               17:01
  2      6  Cole Driver               17:09
  3      9  Ethan McIntyre            17:15
  4     20  Brett Wagner              18:10
  5     28  James Hoopman             18:46

  4.    88  West Chester Rustin       (  17:56  1:29:40   1:18)
========================================
  1     11  Blake Winkley             17:21
  2     12  James Poff                17:21
  3     16  Vijay Bhagat              17:43
  4     24  Brent Long                18:36
  5     25  Josh Viarengo             18:39
  6   ( 26) Kevin Whalen              18:40
  7   ( 30) Nick Durinzi              19:01

  5.   103  Kennett                   (  18:17  1:31:22   2:24)
========================================
  1      2  Gavin Maxwell             16:57
  2     15  Davis Piercy              17:41
  3     23  Andrew Overman            18:25
  4     29  Chris Kratz               18:58
  5     34  Cole Robinson             19:21
  6   ( 37) Liam Breining             19:45
  7   ( 39) Anthony Bennett           19:56

  6.   171  Sun Valley                (  19:25  1:37:05   1:53)
========================================
  1     21  William Dykes             18:23
  2     31  Ryan Cassidy              19:08
  3     35  Austin Segool             19:22
  4     40  Evan Taylor               19:56
  5     44  Justin Kelly              20:16

  7.   178  Octorara                  (  19:30  1:37:30   1:31)
========================================
  1     27  Ethan Creveling           18:42
  2     32  Adam Rudisill             19:11
  3     36  Scott Petersen            19:22
  4     41  Ian Hazen                 20:02
  5     42  Josh Hulton               20:13
  6   ( 43) Brent Mattis              20:13
  7   ( 45) Matt Rudisill             20:19



         

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: