CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/18/13

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Chris Kienzle       12 KENNETT                     16:44  5:24
    2    2 Matt Willig         12 GREAT VALLEY                16:46  5:24
    3    3 Colin McDonald      12 UNIONVILLE                  16:51  5:26
    4    4 Garrett Zatlin      12 GREAT VALLEY                17:13  5:33
    5    5 jack carmody        10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         17:25  5:37
    6    6 Austin Maxwell       9 KENNETT                     17:28  5:38
    7    7 Sam Marano          12 GREAT VALLEY                17:31  5:39
    8    8 Thomas Doran        12 GREAT VALLEY                17:32  5:39
    9    9 Peter Flanagan      12 GREAT VALLEY                17:35  5:40
   10   10 Matt Coates         11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         17:50  5:45
   11   11 C j Almonte         12 GREAT VALLEY                17:53  5:46
   12   12 Tom Edwards         12 UNIONVILLE                  18:01  5:48
   13   13 Adam Stautberg      11 UNIONVILLE                  18:04  5:49
   14   14 Brandon Hontz        9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         18:04  5:49
   15   15 Spencer Vogt        11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         18:06  5:50
   16   16 Bryant Wilson       11 OXFORD AREA                 18:10  5:51
   17   17 Ryan Andes          11 UNIONVILLE                  18:15  5:53
   18   18 Francis Peabody     12 UNIONVILLE                  18:17  5:54
   19   19 Michael DelVecchio  10 UNIONVILLE                  18:19  5:54
   20   20 Zack Bush           11 SUN VALLEY                  18:20  5:54
   21   21 Jimmy Cook          11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         18:25  5:56
   22   22 Scott Spak          11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         18:27  5:57
   23   23 Matt Stalford       11 UNIONVILLE                  18:29  5:57
   24   24 Emmanual Rodriquez  11 SUN VALLEY                  18:30  5:58
   25   25 Ryan Norris         12 GREAT VALLEY                18:34  5:59
   26   26 Jon Ganly           11 KENNETT                     18:36  6:00
   27   27 Jake Seamon         12 KENNETT                     18:38  6:00
   28   28 Adam Creveling      12 OCTORARA                    18:42  6:02
   29   29 Cody Brees          12 SUN VALLEY                  18:43  6:02
   30   30 Erik Gormley        12 OXFORD AREA                 19:16  6:12
   31   31 Max Breen           11 KENNETT                     19:18  6:13
   32   32 Eddie Diaz          12 OXFORD AREA                 19:23  6:15
   33   33 Dan Kolman          12 KENNETT                     19:24  6:15
   34   34 Thomas Sumner       11 OXFORD AREA                 19:26  6:16
   35   35 Joe Barr            10 OXFORD AREA                 19:29  6:17
   36   36 Zac Bryant          12 OXFORD AREA                 19:33  6:18
   37   37 Cody Brown           9 KENNETT                     19:42  6:21
   38   38 Shane Sarosy        10 SUN VALLEY                  19:58  6:26
   39   39 Jake Gane            9 OXFORD AREA                 20:00  6:27
   40   40 Zack Horseman       11 SUN VALLEY                  20:04  6:28
   41   41 Brian Diroff        11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:20  6:33
   42   42 Matt Carr           10 OCTORARA                    20:36  6:38
   43   43 Jason Cornell       12 OCTORARA                    20:42  6:40
   44   44 Zach Smith          11 OCTORARA                    20:46  6:41
   45   45 Tanner Barretta     12 SUN VALLEY                  20:47  6:42
   46   46 Mark Townsend       12 SUN VALLEY                  20:47  6:42
   47   47 Ricardo Camacho     11 OCTORARA                    21:34  6:57
   48   48 Antonio Reyes       11 OCTORARA                    22:13  7:09
   49   49 Joe Jurasinski      12 OCTORARA                    22:27  7:14
                                                                      Page 1



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    30  GREAT VALLEY              (  17:20  1:26:37)
========================================
  1      2  Matt Willig                 16:46     5      9  Peter Flanagan              17:35
  2      4  Garrett Zatlin              17:13     6   ( 11) C j Almonte                 17:53
  3      7  Sam Marano                  17:31     7   ( 25) Ryan Norris                 18:34
  4      8  Thomas Doran                17:32

  2.    63  UNIONVILLE                (  17:54  1:29:28)
========================================
  1      3  Colin McDonald              16:51     5     18  Francis Peabody             18:17
  2     12  Tom Edwards                 18:01     6   ( 19) Michael DelVecchio          18:19
  3     13  Adam Stautberg              18:04     7   ( 23) Matt Stalford               18:29
  4     17  Ryan Andes                  18:15

  3.    65  WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       (  17:58  1:29:50)
========================================
  1      5  jack carmody                17:25     5     21  Jimmy Cook                  18:25
  2     10  Matt Coates                 17:50     6   ( 22) Scott Spak                  18:27
  3     14  Brandon Hontz               18:04     7   ( 41) Brian Diroff                20:20
  4     15  Spencer Vogt                18:06

  4.    91  KENNETT                   (  18:09  1:30:44)
========================================
  1      1  Chris Kienzle               16:44     5     31  Max Breen                   19:18
  2      6  Austin Maxwell              17:28     6   ( 33) Dan Kolman                  19:24
  3     26  Jon Ganly                   18:36     7   ( 37) Cody Brown                  19:42
  4     27  Jake Seamon                 18:38

  5.   147  OXFORD AREA               (  19:09  1:35:44)
========================================
  1     16  Bryant Wilson               18:10     5     35  Joe Barr                    19:29
  2     30  Erik Gormley                19:16     6   ( 36) Zac Bryant                  19:33
  3     32  Eddie Diaz                  19:23     7   ( 39) Jake Gane                   20:00
  4     34  Thomas Sumner               19:26

  6.   151  SUN VALLEY                (  19:07  1:35:35)
========================================
  1     20  Zack Bush                   18:20     5     40  Zack Horseman               20:04
  2     24  Emmanual Rodriquez          18:30     6   ( 45) Tanner Barretta             20:47
  3     29  Cody Brees                  18:43     7   ( 46) Mark Townsend               20:47
  4     38  Shane Sarosy                19:58

  7.   204  OCTORARA                  (  20:28  1:42:20)
========================================
  1     28  Adam Creveling              18:42     5     47  Ricardo Camacho             21:34
  2     42  Matt Carr                   20:36     6   ( 48) Antonio Reyes               22:13
  3     43  Jason Cornell               20:42     7   ( 49) Joe Jurasinski              22:27
  4     44  Zach Smith                  20:46



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: