Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/19/17

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 4507 Spencer Smucker    12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:01   11:22 16:24 
    2    2 3777 Payton Sewall      11  M   Downingtown West             5:01   11:22 16:32 
    3    3 3762 Evan Kaiser        12  M   Downingtown West             5:01   11:23 16:33 
    4    4 3775 Tyler Rollins      12  M   Downingtown West             5:00   11:22 16:37 
    5    5 4436 Joshua Lewin       10  M   West Chester East            5:01   11:22 16:39 
    6    6 3536 Noah Dusseau       12  M   Avon Grove                          11:22 16:41 
    7    7 3785 Isaac Valderrabano 11  M   Downingtown West             5:01   11:24 16:50 
    8    8 3600 Jonathan McGrory   12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:10   11:38 16:54 
    9    9 4504 Calvin Pash        11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:12   11:46 16:56 
   10   10 4440 Joseph Mazza       11  M   West Chester East            5:03   11:40 17:05 
   11   11 3704 Russel Winters     11  M   Downingtown East             5:11   11:40 17:06 
   12   12 3752 Ben Datte          10  M   Downingtown West             5:14   11:48 17:07 
   13   13 3748 Joseph Chamoun     11  M   Downingtown West                    11:30 17:08 
   14   14 3697 Nick Robinson      11  M   Downingtown East             5:11   11:40 17:12 
   15   15 4512 Brian Zoretic      12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:12   11:48 17:13 
   16   16 3594 Jonah Hoey         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:02   11:41 17:16 
   17   17 3589 Jack Ettien        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:13   11:52 17:18 
   18   18 4446 Domenic Moser      10  M   West Chester East            5:05   11:44 17:22 
   19   19 3766 Kevin Long         12  M   Downingtown West             5:09   11:47 17:24 
   20   20 3545 Parker Jarratt     11  M   Avon Grove                   5:08   11:46 17:25 
   21   21 3543 Jordan Howard      12  M   Avon Grove                   5:21   11:56 17:28 
   22   22 4424 Tyler Daley        11  M   West Chester East            5:11   11:52 17:30 
   23   23 4489 Dom Feola          12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:13   11:58 17:35 
   24   24 3564 Luke Talham        10  M   Avon Grove                   5:21   11:56 17:36 
   25   25 4420 Matthew Clarke     12  M   West Chester East            5:13   11:59 17:40 
   26   26 3586 Ryan Doherty       10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:29   12:18 17:40 
   27   27 3687 Jacob Lawson       9   M   Downingtown East             5:16   12:01 17:41 
   28   28 3592 Joseph Gaffney     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:20   12:16 17:42 
   29   29 4443 Adam McAlonie      12  M   West Chester East            5:15   12:06 17:44 
   30   30 3603 Sean Murphy        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:29   12:18 17:50 
   31   31 4487 Owen Downing       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:19   12:27 18:15 
   32   32 3702 Aaron Stoyack      12  M   Downingtown East             5:14   12:26 18:21 
   33   33 3693 Will McGowen       12  M   Downingtown East             5:32   12:30 18:22 
   34   34 3688 Tom Leadbeater     12  M   Downingtown East             5:32   12:31 18:24 
   35   35 3676 Alex Dyba          11  M   Downingtown East             5:15   12:23 18:28 
   36   36 3540 Connor Gray        11  M   Avon Grove                   5:30   12:33 18:31 
   37   37 3562 Aidan Skinner      10  M   Avon Grove                   5:27   12:36 18:42 
   38   38 3548 Paul Lanahan       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:30   12:52 18:58 
   39   39 4461 Laszlo Vasko       12  M   West Chester East            5:18   12:34 19:41 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    28  Downingtown West          (  16:44  1:23:39   0:35)
========================================
  1      2  Payton Sewall             16:32
  2      3  Evan Kaiser               16:33
  3      4  Tyler Rollins             16:37
  4      7  Isaac Valderrabano        16:50
  5     12  Ben Datte                 17:07
  6   ( 13) Joseph Chamoun            17:08
  7   ( 19) Kevin Long                17:24

  2.    79  West Chester Henderson    (  17:17  1:26:23   1:51)
========================================
  1      1  Spencer Smucker           16:24
  2      9  Calvin Pash               16:56
  3     15  Brian Zoretic             17:13
  4     23  Dom Feola                 17:35
  5     31  Owen Downing              18:15

  3.    80  West Chester East         (  17:16  1:26:16   1:01)
========================================
  1      5  Joshua Lewin              16:39
  2     10  Joseph Mazza              17:05
  3     18  Domenic Moser             17:22
  4     22  Tyler Daley               17:30
  5     25  Matthew Clarke            17:40
  6   ( 29) Adam McAlonie             17:44
  7   ( 39) Laszlo Vasko              19:41

  4.    95  Bishop Shanahan           (  17:22  1:26:50   0:48)
========================================
  1      8  Jonathan McGrory          16:54
  2     16  Jonah Hoey                17:16
  3     17  Jack Ettien               17:18
  4     26  Ryan Doherty              17:40
  5     28  Joseph Gaffney            17:42
  6   ( 30) Sean Murphy               17:50

  5.   107  Avon Grove                (  17:33  1:27:41   1:50)
========================================
  1      6  Noah Dusseau              16:41
  2     20  Parker Jarratt            17:25
  3     21  Jordan Howard             17:28
  4     24  Luke Talham               17:36
  5     36  Connor Gray               18:31
  6   ( 37) Aidan Skinner             18:42
  7   ( 38) Paul Lanahan              18:58

  6.   117  Downingtown East          (  17:45  1:28:42   1:16)
========================================
  1     11  Russel Winters            17:06
  2     14  Nick Robinson             17:12
  3     27  Jacob Lawson              17:41
  4     32  Aaron Stoyack             18:21
  5     33  Will McGowen              18:22
  6   ( 34) Tom Leadbeater            18:24
  7   ( 35) Alex Dyba                 18:28





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: