CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/18/13

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Chris Cummings      12 WEST CHESTER EAST           16:03  5:10
    2    2 Tony Russell        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:25  5:17
    3    3 Eric Stratman       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:26  5:18
    4    4 Eric Diestelow      11 WEST CHESTER EAST           16:26  5:18
    5    5 Josh Smith          11 AVON GROVE                  16:29  5:19
    6    6 Reiny Barchet       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:30  5:19
    7    7 Billy Caldwell      12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            16:32  5:20
    8    8 Alex Knapp          11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:34  5:20
    9    9 Seamus Collins      12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:36  5:21
   10   10 Stephen Dages       12 WEST CHESTER EAST           16:42  5:23
   11   11 Kevin Moy           12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:48  5:25
   12   12 Henry Sappey        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:54  5:27
   13   13 Will Swart          11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:59  5:28
   14   14 Keelan O'Reilly     11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:07  5:31
   15   15 Ryan Mucha          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:08  5:31
   16   16 Ryan Barton          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:14  5:33
   17   17 Sean Dougherty      12 WEST CHESTER EAST           17:14  5:33
   18   18 Blake Ettien        10 COATESVILLE                 17:15  5:33
   19   19 Tj Mirenda          11 COATESVILLE                 17:16  5:34
   20   20 Tom Fitzgerald      12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:17  5:34
   21   21 Jake Ilgenfritz     10 AVON GROVE                  17:18  5:34
   22   22 Jason White         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:23  5:36
   23   23 Drew Alansky         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:26  5:37
   24   24 Charlie Barton      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:26  5:37
   25   25 Alex Ochner         10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:28  5:38
   26   26 Marlowe Tooles      11 COATESVILLE                 17:34  5:40
   27   27 Matt Farrell        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:35  5:40
   28   28 Joe Wheeler         12 AVON GROVE                  17:40  5:42
   29   29 Robert Ruprecht     11 COATESVILLE                 17:46  5:44
   30   30 Josh Okumura        12 COATESVILLE                 17:50  5:45
   31   31 Matt Allan          12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             17:52  5:45
   32   32 Jake McGranaghan    11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             17:54  5:46
   33   33 Nate Howard         12 AVON GROVE                  17:58  5:47
   34   34 Jc Budd             11 AVON GROVE                  17:58  5:47
   35   35 Braden Dommel       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:02  5:49
   36   36 Jared Henderson     11 COATESVILLE                 18:02  5:49
   37   37 Parker Broms        12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:04  5:49
   38   38 Joe Dougherty        8 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:13  5:52
   39   39 Ryan Blair          11 AVON GROVE                  18:15  5:53
   40   40 Jared Helm          12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:16  5:53
   41   41 Ryan Orr            11 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:21  5:55
   42   42 Connor Waters       11 AVON GROVE                  18:21  5:55
   43   43 Chris Kolimago      10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:21  5:55
   44   44 Jared Franz         10 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:23  5:55
   45   45 Sean Allan          12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:30  5:57
   46   46 Louis Fortunato        BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:01  6:08
   47   47 Linnie Booz         12 COATESVILLE                 19:10  6:10
   48   48 Brendan Hmiel       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:12  6:11
   49   49 Nick Holowsko       12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:41  6:21
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    28  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  16:31  1:22:31)
========================================
  1      2  Tony Russell                16:25     5      9  Seamus Collins              16:36
  2      3  Eric Stratman               16:26     6   ( 11) Kevin Moy                   16:48
  3      6  Reiny Barchet               16:30     7   ( 13) Will Swart                  16:59
  4      8  Alex Knapp                  16:34

  2.    70  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  16:56  1:24:38)
========================================
  1      1  Chris Cummings              16:03     5     38  Joe Dougherty               18:13
  2      4  Eric Diestelow              16:26     6   ( 41) Ryan Orr                    18:21
  3     10  Stephen Dages               16:42     7   ( 44) Jared Franz                 18:23
  4     17  Sean Dougherty              17:14

  3.    88  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  17:13  1:26:05)
========================================
  1     12  Henry Sappey                16:54     5     23  Drew Alansky                17:26
  2     15  Ryan Mucha                  17:08     6   ( 24) Charlie Barton              17:26
  3     16  Ryan Barton                 17:14     7   ( 27) Matt Farrell                17:35
  4     22  Jason White                 17:23

  4.   101  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  17:18  1:26:26)
========================================
  1      7  Billy Caldwell              16:32     5     35  Braden Dommel               18:02
  2     14  Keelan O'Reilly             17:07     6   ( 37) Parker Broms                18:04
  3     20  Tom Fitzgerald              17:17     7   ( 40) Jared Helm                  18:16
  4     25  Alex Ochner                 17:28

  5.   121  AVON GROVE                (  17:29  1:27:23)
========================================
  1      5  Josh Smith                  16:29     5     34  Jc Budd                     17:58
  2     21  Jake Ilgenfritz             17:18     6   ( 39) Ryan Blair                  18:15
  3     28  Joe Wheeler                 17:40     7   ( 42) Connor Waters               18:21
  4     33  Nate Howard                 17:58

  6.   122  COATESVILLE               (  17:33  1:27:41)
========================================
  1     18  Blake Ettien                17:15     5     30  Josh Okumura                17:50
  2     19  Tj Mirenda                  17:16     6   ( 36) Jared Henderson             18:02
  3     26  Marlowe Tooles              17:34     7   ( 47) Linnie Booz                 19:10
  4     29  Robert Ruprecht             17:46

  7.   197  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  18:20  1:31:38)
========================================
  1     31  Matt Allan                  17:52     5     46  Louis Fortunato             19:01
  2     32  Jake McGranaghan            17:54     6   ( 48) Brendan Hmiel               19:12
  3     43  Chris Kolimago              18:21     7   ( 49) Nick Holowsko               19:41
  4     45  Sean Allan                  18:30



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: