TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                       BRANDYWINE VALLEY ASSOCIATION
                         WEST CHESTER, PA 4/13/14

Place Name                Age S St Div/Tot  Category        Time    Pace
===== =================== === = == ======== =============== ======= =====
    1 Johnny Carnes        19 M PA   1/6    13-19 men         42:28  6:51
    2 Zach Chupa           38 M DE   1/11   30-39 men         43:08  6:57
    3 Greg Cauller         54 M PA   1/4    50-59 men         45:24  7:19
    4 Andy Schorr          38 M PA   2/11   30-39 men         46:46  7:32
    5 Mark Muzzi           39 M DE   3/11   30-39 men         46:57  7:34
    6 Nick Geigle          27 M PA   1/7    20-29 men         47:39  7:41
    7 Johnathon Ganly      17 M PA   2/6    13-19 men         48:03  7:44
    8 Adam Creveling       18 M PA   3/6    13-19 men         49:55  8:02
    9 Quentin Schorr       16 M PA   4/6    13-19 men         50:21  8:07
   10 Matthew Perny        36 M DE   4/11   30-39 men         51:21  8:16
   11 Kristin Zielinski    33 F PA   1/8    30-39 women       52:07  8:24
   12 Todd McKenna         44 M PA   1/18   40-49 men         52:31  8:28
   13 Kai Daniel           20 M DE   2/7    20-29 men         52:32  8:28
   14 Charles Woerner      40 M DE   2/18   40-49 men         52:50  8:31
   15 Henry Tremper        44 M DE   3/18   40-49 men         53:23  8:36
   16 Louis Bevilacqua     29 M PA   3/7    20-29 men         54:03  8:42
   17 Maureen Chiari       42 F DE   1/8    40-49 women       55:35  8:57
   18 Dan Haas             49 M PA   4/18   40-49 men         55:51  9:00
   19 Phil Perkins         42 M PA   5/18   40-49 men         56:25  9:05
   20 Tammie Cabalu        36 F PA   2/8    30-39 women       56:35  9:07
   21 Bryan Steinberg      39 M DE   5/11   30-39 men         56:49  9:09
   22 Travis Sapsford      40 M DE   6/18   40-49 men         57:40  9:17
   23 Ron Gray             27 M DE   4/7    20-29 men         58:02  9:21
   24 Andy Capone          43 M DE   7/18   40-49 men         58:13  9:23
   25 Bonnie Stoeckl       58 F PA   1/8    50+ women         58:33  9:26
   26 Eric Granby          30 M DE   6/11   30-39 men         58:53  9:29
   27 Jill Leaness         24 F PA   1/8    20-29 women       59:19  9:33
   28 Andrew Christofides  49 M PA   8/18   40-49 men         59:46  9:38
   29 Catherine Ogur       42 F PA   2/8    40-49 women       59:55  9:39
   30 Bruce Cox            41 M DE   9/18   40-49 men       1:00:05  9:41
   31 Jesus Martinez       49 M PA  10/18   40-49 men       1:00:42  9:47
   32 Emily Heckman        22 F PA   2/8    20-29 women     1:00:44  9:47
   33 John Nowaczyk        44 M DE  11/18   40-49 men       1:00:52  9:48
   34 Ari Chernoff         19 M PA   5/6    13-19 men       1:01:16  9:52
   35 Will Trout           23 M PA   5/7    20-29 men       1:02:43 10:06
   36 Gabriela Stephens    34 F PA   3/8    30-39 women     1:03:38 10:15
   37 Mico Santos          46 M DE  12/18   40-49 men       1:03:58 10:18
   38 Nathan Moser         38 M PA   7/11   30-39 men       1:04:14 10:21
   39 Quintin Schroeder    30 M PA   8/11   20-29 men       1:04:29 10:23
   40 Dawn Knipmeyer       54 F PA   2/8    50+ women       1:04:30 10:23
   41 Dan Lawler           46 M PA  13/18   40-49 men       1:04:51 10:27
   42 Becky Dang           25 F PA   3/8    20-29 women     1:05:27 10:32
   43 Christopher Schwab   51 M PA   2/4    50-59 men       1:05:30 10:33
   44 Kelly Jones          40 F DE   3/8    40-49 women     1:05:47 10:36
   45 Debra Louis          58 F PA   3/8    50+ women       1:05:48 10:36
   46 Brian Louis          28 M PA   6/7    20-29 men       1:05:48 10:36
   47 Joie Gambino         44 F NJ   4/8    40-49 women     1:06:39 10:44
   48 Kyle Carnwath        31 M PA   9/11   30-39 men       1:06:48 10:46
   49 Jean Western         52 F DE   4/8    50+ women       1:07:15 10:50
   50 James Conlan         41 M PA  14/18   40-49 men       1:07:21 10:51
   51 Jacob Goudy          16 M PA   6/6    13-19 men       1:07:22 10:51
   52 Bradley Landis       26 M DE   7/7    20-29 men       1:08:38 11:03
   53 Anthony Camp         61 M PA   1/2    60+ men         1:09:26 11:11
   54 Gwen Livingston      45 F PA   5/8    40-49 women     1:09:35 11:12
   55 Bob Ferguson         43 M PA  15/18   40-49 men       1:10:14 11:19
   56 Trish Coalson        45 F PA   6/8    40-49 women     1:10:19 11:19
   57 Andrew Heckman       30 M PA  10/11   30-39 men       1:11:00 11:26
   58 Kate McClung         31 F PA   4/8    30-39 women     1:11:02 11:26
   59 Mary Greevy          31 F PA   5/8    30-39 women     1:11:09 11:28
   60 Sable Frushour       25 F MD   4/8    20-29 women     1:11:11 11:28
   61 Erin Duffy           24 F PA   5/8    20-29 women     1:12:27 11:40
   62 Michael Burish       60 M      2/2    60+ men         1:12:45 11:43
   63 J. Scott Poole       44 M DE  16/18   40-49 men       1:14:28 12:00
   64 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  23 F PA   6/8    20-29 women     1:15:19 12:08
   65 Katelyn Engen        20 F MD   7/8    20-29 women     1:15:57 12:14
   66 Satsuki Hatemata     32 F DE   6/8    30-39 women     1:16:11 12:16
   67 Sharon Smith         40 F PA   7/8    40-49 women     1:16:14 12:17
   68 Trisha Moser         38 F PA   7/8    30-39 women     1:16:19 12:17
   69 Sarah Sheerin        23 F PA   8/8    20-29 women     1:17:44 12:31
   70 Patrick Gates        51 M DE   3/4    50-59 men       1:18:02 12:34
   71 Melissa Personius    31 F DE   8/8    30-39 women     1:18:07 12:35
   72 Joshua Personius     31 M DE  11/11   30-39 men       1:18:07 12:35
   73 Katie Engen          48 F MD   8/8    40-49 women     1:18:14 12:36
   74 Don Nicholson Jr     42 M DE  17/18   40-49 men       1:18:17 12:36
   75 Bob Lougheed         55 M DE   4/4    50-59 men       1:18:43 12:41
   76 Dee Dee Lougheed     56 F DE   5/8    50+ women       1:20:52 13:01
   77 Brian Oneill         48 M PA  18/18   40-49 men       1:21:05 13:03
   78 Jenny McDermott      54 F DE   6/8    50+ women       1:25:11 13:43
   79 Jaquelin Camp        56 F PA   7/8    50+ women       1:27:36 14:06
   80 Monica Lepore        57 F DE   8/8    50+ women       1:31:34 14:45
                                                                      Page 1


                          TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                       BRANDYWINE VALLEY ASSOCIATION
                         WEST CHESTER, PA 4/13/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Kristin Zielinski    33   52:07  8:24
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Johnny Carnes        19   42:28  6:51
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    64 Johnathon Ganly      17   48:03  7:44
    2    66 Adam Creveling       18   49:55  8:02
    3    67 Quentin Schorr       16   50:21  8:07
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    86 Jill Leaness         24   59:19  9:33
    2    91 Emily Heckman        22 1:00:44  9:47
    3   101 Becky Dang           25 1:05:27 10:32
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    63 Nick Geigle          27   47:39  7:41
    2    71 Kai Daniel           20   52:32  8:28
    3    74 Louis Bevilacqua     29   54:03  8:42
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    79 Tammie Cabalu        36   56:35  9:07
    2    95 Gabriela Stephens    34 1:03:38 10:15
    3   119 Kate McClung         31 1:11:02 11:26
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    56 Zach Chupa           38   43:08  6:57
    2    61 Andy Schorr          38   46:46  7:32
    3    62 Mark Muzzi           39   46:57  7:34
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    75 Maureen Chiari       42   55:35  8:57
    2    88 Catherine Ogur       42   59:55  9:39
    3   103 Kelly Jones          40 1:05:47 10:36
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    70 Todd McKenna         44   52:31  8:28
    2    72 Charles Woerner      40   52:50  8:31
    3    73 Henry Tremper        44   53:23  8:36
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    84 Bonnie Stoeckl       58   58:33  9:26
    2    99 Dawn Knipmeyer       54 1:04:30 10:23
    3   104 Debra Louis          58 1:05:48 10:36
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    60 Greg Cauller         54   45:24  7:19
    2   102 Christopher Schwab   51 1:05:30 10:33
    3   131 Patrick Gates        51 1:18:02 12:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   114 Anthony Camp         61 1:09:26 11:11
    2   123 Michael Burish       60 1:12:45 11:43
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: