TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                       BRANDYWINE VALLEY ASSOCIATION
                         WEST CHESTER, PA 4/13/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Julia Croce          31   26:26  8:31
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Andrew Weber         34   22:19  7:11
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1     3 Justin Chan          10   26:14  8:27
    2     7 Griffin Haas         11   27:36  8:54
    3     8 Kyle D'Arcy          12   28:12  9:05
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    29 Lainey Haas          13   35:04 11:18
    2    33 Quinn Haas           17   35:53 11:33
    3    44 Kayley O'Leary       14   38:58 12:33
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1     6 Dylan Gerstley       16   27:07  8:44
    2     9 Shane O'Leary        13   28:30  9:11
    3    10 Kyle Coalson         16   28:59  9:20
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    14 Kita Roberts         27   30:51  9:56
    2    28 Anne Terrell         28   34:58 11:16
    3    31 Kelley Merette       29   35:18 11:22
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    11 Jason Ladley         28   29:16  9:26
    2    17 John Poehlmann       23   31:36 10:11
    3    38 Thomas Crescenzi     23   36:56 11:54
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    27 Becky Whitr          31   34:53 11:14
    2    37 Alyson Laskas        39   36:46 11:51
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     5 Carlos Cabalu        37   26:54  8:40
    2    20 Josh Winner          30   32:38 10:31
    3    24 Justin Kalnas        32   34:18 11:03
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    16 Rachel Hanes         40   31:27 10:08
    2    34 Christine Frankonis  40   35:57 11:35
    3    39 Sandi Everett        43   37:05 11:57
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12 Todd Everett         43   29:26  9:29
    2    18 Eric Bovard          41   32:24 10:26
    3    19 Kyle Elken           45   32:28 10:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    23 Judy Head            52   34:15 11:02
    2    26 Melanie Arnold       55   34:44 11:11
    3    30 Julia Trent          52   35:14 11:21
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    51 David Green          56   42:14 13:36
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1     2 Don Morrison         64   24:02  7:45
    2   109 Richard Schaftlein   73 1:06:56 21:33

                          TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                       BRANDYWINE VALLEY ASSOCIATION
                         WEST CHESTER, PA 4/13/14

Place Name                Age S St Div/Tot  Category        Time    Pace
===== =================== === = == ======== =============== ======= =====
    1 Andrew Weber         34 M DE   1/8    30-39 men 5k      22:19  7:11
    2 Don Morrison         64 M PA   1/2    60+ men 5k        24:02  7:45
    3 Justin Chan          10 M DE   1/5    12&U men 5k       26:14  8:27
    4 Julia Croce          31 F PA   1/3    30-39 women 5k    26:26  8:31
    5 Carlos Cabalu        37 M PA   2/8    30-39 men 5k      26:54  8:40
    6 Dylan Gerstley       16 M DE   1/6    13-19 men 5k      27:07  8:44
    7 Griffin Haas         11 M PA   2/5    12&U men 5k       27:36  8:54
    8 Kyle D'Arcy          12 M PA   3/5    12&U men 5k       28:12  9:05
    9 Shane O'Leary        13 M PA   2/6    13-19 men 5k      28:30  9:11
   10 Kyle Coalson         16 M PA   3/6    13-19 men 5k      28:59  9:20
   11 Jason Ladley         28 M PA   1/3    20-29 men 5k      29:16  9:26
   12 Todd Everett         43 M PA   1/8    40-49 men 5k      29:26  9:29
   13 Ethan Creveling      14 M PA   4/6    13-19 men 5k      30:17  9:45
   14 Kita Roberts         27 F MD   1/6    20-29 women 5k    30:51  9:56
   15 Garrett O'Neill      14 M PA   5/6    13-19 men 5k      31:07 10:01
   16 Rachel Hanes         40 F PA   1/8    40-49 women 5k    31:27 10:08
   17 John Poehlmann       23 M PA   2/3    20-29 men 5k      31:36 10:11
   18 Eric Bovard          41 M PA   2/8    40-49 men 5k      32:24 10:26
   19 Kyle Elken           45 M PA   3/8    40-49 men 5k      32:28 10:27
   20 Josh Winner          30 M PA   3/8    30-39 men 5k      32:38 10:31
   21 Daniel Barbato       47 M DE   4/8    40-49 men 5k      32:40 10:31
   22 Kelvin Cullen        17 M PA   6/6    13-19 men 5k      33:31 10:48
   23 Judy Head            52 F PA   1/6    50+ women 5k      34:15 11:02
   24 Justin Kalnas        32 M NJ   4/8    30-39 men 5k      34:18 11:03
   25 Richard Zook         41 M PA   5/8    40-49 men 5k      34:21 11:04
   26 Melanie Arnold       55 F DE   2/6    50+ women 5k      34:44 11:11
   27 Becky Whitr          31 F PA   2/3    30-39 women 5k    34:53 11:14
   28 Anne Terrell         28 F MD   2/6    20-29 women 5k    34:58 11:16
   29 Lainey Haas          13 F PA   1/5    13-19 women 5k    35:04 11:18
   30 Julia Trent          52 F PA   3/6    50+ women 5k      35:14 11:21
   31 Kelley Merette       29 F PA   3/6    20-29 women 5k    35:18 11:22
   32 Tom Crowley          41 M PA   6/8    40-49 men 5k      35:45 11:31
   33 Quinn Haas           17 F PA   2/5    13-19 women 5k    35:53 11:33
   34 Christine Frankonis  40 F PA   2/8    40-49 women 5k    35:57 11:35
   35 Tim O'Leary          45 M PA   7/8    40-49 men 5k      36:11 11:39
   36 Tom Koltunovich      39 M PA   5/8    30-39 men 5k      36:28 11:45
   37 Alyson Laskas        39 F PA   3/3    30-39 women 5k    36:46 11:51
   38 Thomas Crescenzi     23 M CT   3/3    20-29 men 5k      36:56 11:54
   39 Sandi Everett        43 F PA   3/8    40-49 women 5k    37:05 11:57
   40 Jesse Anderson       30 M PA   6/8    30-39 men 5k      37:19 12:01
   41 Brendan Sinks        11 M PA   4/5    12&U men 5k       37:23 12:02
   42 Beverly Wiker        49 F PA   4/8    40-49 women 5k    37:55 12:13
   43 James Lewis          46 M PA   8/8    40-49 men 5k      38:36 12:26
   44 Kayley O'Leary       14 F PA   3/5    13-19 women 5k    38:58 12:33
   45 David Perkins         7 M PA   5/5    12&U men 5k       39:10 12:37
   46 Kate Perkins         41 F PA   5/8    40-49 women 5k    39:11 12:37
   47 S. Ram Bala          38 M DE   7/8    30-39 men 5k      41:06 13:14
   48 Christine Junior     28 F NJ   4/6    20-29 women 5k    41:09 13:15
   49 Courtney Coalson     18 F PA   4/5    13-19 women 5k    41:34 13:23
   50 Kathy Gerstley       51 F DE   4/6    50+ women 5k      41:39 13:25
   51 David Green          56 M PA   1/1    50-59 men 5k      42:14 13:36
   52 Megan Reimer         25 F PA   5/6    20-29 women 5k    42:22 13:39
   53 Kathryn Bursan       24 F PA   6/6    20-29 women 5k    42:23 13:39
   54 Andi Finerosky       50 F DE   5/6    50+ women 5k      42:38 13:44
   55 Marcus Hayes         32 M PA   8/8    30-39 men 5k      44:41 14:23
   56 Ginny Durkan         49 F PA   6/8    40-49 women 5k    45:22 14:37
   57 Maura Durkan         16 F PA   5/5    13-19 women 5k    45:23 14:37
   58 Maryann Schaftlein   60 F PA   6/6    50+ women 5k      49:36 15:58
   59 Donna Armand         46 F PA   7/8    40-49 women 5k    56:22 18:09
   60 Jessica Shuster      48 F PA   8/8    40-49 women 5k  1:06:49 21:31
   61 Richard Schaftlein   73 M PA   2/2    60+ men 5k      1:06:56 21:33
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: