Wednesday vs. Thursday


                          35TH ANNUAL BRIAN'S RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  12/1/13


Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Chip    Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= =====
    1   408 Bernard Mwangi       22   1/43     1/347  M M2029   24:07   24:07  4:50
    2   349 Julius Mbugua        30   1/79     2/347  M M3039   24:09   24:09  4:50
    3   570 Andrew Weaver        23   2/43     3/347  M M2029   24:44   24:45  4:57
    4   236 Griff Graves         23   3/43     4/347  M M2029   24:55   24:56  5:00
    5   652 Isaac Bryan          24   4/43     5/347  M M2029   26:15   26:15  5:15
    6   298 Alice Kamunya        22   1/52     1/320  F F2029   26:43   26:44  5:21
    7    53 Ryan Bair            27   5/43     6/347  M M2029   26:59   27:00  5:24
    8   721 Tyler Corkedale      23   6/43     7/347  M M2029   27:07   27:08  5:26
    9   661 Mike Padilla         39   2/79     8/347  M M3039   27:10   27:11  5:27
   10   401 Pauline Muchiri      24   2/52     2/320  F F2029   27:13   27:13  5:27
   11   306 Kevin Kelly          49   1/97     9/347  M M4049           27:42  5:33
   12   600 Scott Purcell        32   3/79    10/347  M M3039   27:47   27:47  5:34
   13   269 Jeremy Hoffman       38   4/79    11/347  M M3039   28:25   28:25  5:41
   14   297 Grace Kahura         20   3/52     3/320  F F2029   28:32   28:32  5:43
   15   252 Steve Harris         38   5/79    12/347  M M3039   28:37   28:38  5:44
   16   780 Sean Stefancin       24   7/43    13/347  M M2029   28:53   28:55  5:47
   17   556 Drew Vandenbrul      43   2/97    14/347  M M4049   28:57   28:58  5:48
   18   654 Brian Lott           38   6/79    15/347  M M3039   29:04   29:07  5:50
   19   329 John Lavin           38   7/79    16/347  M M3039   29:15   29:16  5:52
   20   657 David Linder         38   8/79    17/347  M M3039   29:20   29:21  5:53
   21   317 Stefan Kolata        32   9/79    18/347  M M3039   29:28   29:29  5:54
   22   608 John Manion          39  10/79    19/347  M M3039   29:32   29:33  5:55
   23   393 Steven Mogck         41   3/97    20/347  M M4049   29:50   29:52  5:59
   24    52 Nolan Bair           19   1/14    21/347  M M1619           30:05  6:01
   25   526 Jeffrey Stevens      38  11/79    22/347  M M3039   30:07   30:09  6:02
   26   699 Jim Reid             52   1/72    23/347  M M5099   30:19   30:20  6:04
   27   688 Bill Connelly        25   8/43    24/347  M M2029   30:32   30:34  6:07
   28   318 Mike Koons           39  12/79    25/347  M M3039   30:37   30:38  6:08
   29   101 Zack Bush            16   2/14    26/347  M M1619   31:06   31:07  6:14
   30   347 Mason Manis          27   9/43    27/347  M M2029   31:07   31:10  6:14
   31   516 Tom Smith            33  13/79    28/347  M M3039   31:13   31:20  6:16
   32   618 Michael Bushnell     35  14/79    29/347  M M3039           31:21  6:17
   33   153 Michael Danko        34  15/79    30/347  M M3039   31:24   31:26  6:18
   34    14 Paul Patterson       35  16/79    31/347  M M3039   31:23   31:27  6:18
   35   697 Patricia Heppelmann  41   1/94     4/320  F F4049   31:29   31:30  6:18
   36   629 James Maio           38  17/79    32/347  M M3039   31:30   31:32  6:19
   37   666 Marcie Heil          40   2/94     5/320  F F4049   31:31   31:33  6:19
   38   363 Terry McGurk         44   4/97    33/347  M M4049   31:35   31:37  6:20
   39   506 Duane Serpentine     36  18/79    34/347  M M3039   31:37   31:39  6:20
   40    88 Eli Bravo            16   3/14    35/347  M M1619   31:52   31:59  6:24
   41   665 Michael Reph         45   5/97    36/347  M M4049   32:16   32:18  6:28
   42    89 Cody Brees           17   4/14    37/347  M M1619   32:18   32:19  6:28
   43   276 Christopher Howe     46   6/97    38/347  M M4049   32:19   32:21  6:29
   44   237 Brian Gray           38  19/79    39/347  M M3039           32:34  6:31
   45   610 Joe Manion           46   7/97    40/347  M M4049   32:36   32:39  6:32
   46   168 Joseph Deni          32  20/79    41/347  M M3039   32:45   32:47  6:34
   47   741 Patrick Mearn        37  21/79    42/347  M M3039   32:53   32:58  6:36
   48    76 Mike Bizal           53   2/72    43/347  M M5099   33:11   33:13  6:39
   49   776 Steven Defrado       43   8/97    44/347  M M4049   33:16   33:18  6:40
   50   581 Scott Whittington    55   3/72    45/347  M M5099   33:16   33:18  6:40
   51   523 Walt Stecklair       51   4/72    46/347  M M5099   33:20   33:23  6:41
   52   475 William Rush         33  22/79    47/347  M M3039   33:27   33:29  6:42
   53   478 Andrew Russell       18   5/14    48/347  M M1619   33:25   33:31  6:43
   54   444 Carmen Pratico       17   6/14    49/347  M M1619   33:23   33:34  6:43
   55    96 Barry Burkholder     44   9/97    50/347  M M4049   33:37   33:39  6:44
   56   530 Mary Swan            52   1/42     6/320  F F5099   33:42   33:44  6:45
   57   129 Terri Cook           38   1/105    7/320  F F3039   33:39   33:46  6:46
   58   558 Spencer Vogt         17   7/14    51/347  M M1619   33:45   33:46  6:46
   59   342 Colleen Lynn         37   2/105    8/320  F F3039   33:45   33:46  6:46
   60   325 John Lacolla         24  10/43    52/347  M M2029   33:38   33:47  6:46
   61   286 Hunter Jarratt       14   1/10    53/347  M M0115   33:47   33:49  6:46
   62   413 Lyle Neal            40  10/97    54/347  M M4049   33:40   33:52  6:47
   63   703 Stephen Heck         14   2/10    55/347  M M0115   33:49   33:52  6:47
   64  2001                                                     33:51   33:53  6:47
   65   632 Mark Dawson          36  23/79    56/347  M M3039   33:53   34:00  6:48
   66   272 Zachary Horseman     17   8/14    57/347  M M1619   34:06   34:07  6:50
   67   135 Dan Cosgrove         51   5/72    58/347  M M5099   34:05   34:11  6:51
   68   671 Ian Hranilovich      16   9/14    59/347  M M1619   34:12   34:13  6:51
   69   684 Tim Off              38  24/79    60/347  M M3039   34:09   34:14  6:51
   70   672 Steve Hranilovich    50   6/72    61/347  M M5099   34:18   34:19  6:52
   71    36 Tony Alessi          33  25/79    62/347  M M3039   34:23   34:24  6:53
   72    90 David Brice          46  11/97    63/347  M M4049   34:32   34:35  6:55
   73   574 Andrew Weller        16  10/14    64/347  M M1619   34:43   34:46  6:58
   74   337 Christopher Lofgren  37  26/79    65/347  M M3039   34:43   34:50  6:58
   75   696 Jerome Heppelmann    42  12/97    66/347  M M4049   34:49   34:51  6:59
   76   324 Eugene Kurtz         43  13/97    67/347  M M4049   34:38   34:54  6:59
   77   411 Jessica Nagle        37   3/105    9/320  F F3039   35:02   35:04  7:01
   78   653 Brandon Sullivan     33  27/79    68/347  M M3039   35:08   35:10  7:02
   79   562 Rick Waltz           54   7/72    69/347  M M5099   35:12   35:15  7:03
   80   271 Andrew Hood          34  28/79    70/347  M M3039   35:09   35:17  7:04
   81   127 James Conway         51   8/72    71/347  M M5099   35:28   35:32  7:07
   82    32 Duncan Smith         55   9/72    72/347  M M5099   35:33   35:37  7:08
   83   143 Julia Croce          31   4/105   10/320  F F3039   35:20   35:40  7:08
   84  2003                                                     35:38   35:43  7:09
   85   749 Barry Bleahen        46  14/97    73/347  M M4049   35:40   35:47  7:10
   86   296 Joe Juliana          48  15/97    74/347  M M4049   35:36   35:49  7:10
   87   330 Michael Lawrence     39  29/79    75/347  M M3039   35:58   36:00  7:12
   88   497 Drew Schmidt         35  30/79    76/347  M M3039   35:50   36:01  7:13
   89   242 Rodney Gruin         49  16/97    77/347  M M4049   35:50   36:04  7:13
   90   403 Jennifer Munro       43   3/94    11/320  F F4049   36:04   36:06  7:14
   91   181 Tim Dunleavy         47  17/97    78/347  M M4049   36:12   36:17  7:16
   92    39 Kathy Allen          31   5/105   12/320  F F3039   36:18   36:28  7:18
   93   515 Rebecca Smith        51   2/42    13/320  F F5099   36:26   36:29  7:18
   94   747 Kevin Hendrickson    39  31/79    79/347  M M3039   36:23   36:31  7:19
   95   250 Edward Harpstead     15   3/10    80/347  M M0115   36:29   36:35  7:19
   96   249 Michael Harmstead    40  18/97    81/347  M M4049   36:35   36:37  7:20
   97   745 Jesse Austin         39  32/79    82/347  M M3039   36:38   36:39  7:20
   98   577 James Welsh          24  11/43    83/347  M M2029   36:23   36:42  7:21
   99   709 Kathleen Coggshall   30   6/105   14/320  F F3039   36:39   36:43  7:21
  100   346 Chris Mandeen        27  12/43    84/347  M M2029   36:33   36:44  7:21
  101   446 Erin Presant         39   7/105   15/320  F F3039   36:35   36:45  7:21
  102   679 Byrd Mundy           65   1/27    85/347  M M6099   36:42   36:45  7:21
  103   131 Michael Corathers    54  10/72    86/347  M M5099   36:50   36:53  7:23
  104   689 Mike Piorkowski      52  11/72    87/347  M M5099   36:49   36:54  7:23
  105   601 Jim Littlewood       27  13/43    88/347  M M2029   36:43   36:54  7:23
  106   536 Barbara Thomas-Madd  47   4/94    16/320  F F4049   36:49   36:54  7:23
  107   731 Rob O'Neill          51  12/72    89/347  M M5099   36:52   36:57  7:24
  108   163 Michael Delaney      51  13/72    90/347  M M5099   36:57   37:05  7:25
  109   624 Andrew Greene        48  19/97    91/347  M M4049   37:02   37:09  7:26
  110  2006                                                     36:38   37:11  7:27
  111   212 Kevin Gahman         27  14/43    92/347  M M2029   36:49   37:13  7:27
  112   473 Meghan Rowles        32   8/105   17/320  F F3039   37:13   37:20  7:28
  113   614 Emily Bracken        15   1/10    18/320  F F0115   37:10   37:25  7:29
  114   379 Bill Miller          48  20/97    93/347  M M4049   37:19   37:26  7:30
  115   415 Mac Neilon           55  14/72    94/347  M M5099   37:25   37:27  7:30
  116   120 Randy Clever         63   2/27    95/347  M M6099   37:18   37:28  7:30
  117   365 Ryan McKernan        21  15/43    96/347  M M2029   37:25   37:32  7:31
  118   611 Matt Manion          44  21/97    97/347  M M4049   37:24   37:33  7:31
  119   637 Daniel Price         31  33/79    98/347  M M3039           37:39  7:32
  120   753 Chad Pearce          59  15/72    99/347  M M5099   37:39   37:46  7:34
  121   517 Matt Snyder          43  22/97   100/347  M M4049   37:36   37:48  7:34
  122   290 Cary Jefferis        39   9/105   19/320  F F3039   37:42   37:50  7:34
  123   435 Justin Pineno        40  23/97   101/347  M M4049   37:44   37:53  7:35
  124   621 Tom Trunk            48  24/97   102/347  M M4049   37:38   37:54  7:35
  125   491 Erin Schaible        30  10/105   20/320  F F3039   37:49   37:56  7:36
  126   287 Parker Jarratt       12   4/10   103/347  M M0115   37:54   38:02  7:37
  127   332 Chris Lebresco       39  34/79   104/347  M M3039   37:42   38:11  7:39
  128   303 James Kelch          37  35/79   105/347  M M3039   38:09   38:15  7:39
  129   395 Mack Moore           10   5/10   106/347  M M0115   38:05   38:16  7:40
  130   609 Manion Ian           12   6/10   107/347  M M0115   38:05   38:16  7:40
  131   422 John O'Brien         48  25/97   108/347  M M4049   38:18   38:21  7:41
  132   146 Christine Cuozzo     37  11/105   21/320  F F3039   38:15   38:21  7:41
  133     8 Scott Crossin        45  26/97   109/347  M M4049   38:15   38:27  7:42
  134   448 Kevin Quinn          44  27/97   110/347  M M4049   38:19   38:28  7:42
  135   331 Gregory Leblanc      50  16/72   111/347  M M5099   38:19   38:29  7:42
  136   627 Corynn Sheridan      21   4/52    22/320  F F2029   38:16   38:29  7:42
  137    82 Greg Boone           42  28/97   112/347  M M4049   38:21   38:29  7:42
  138   375 Katie Michelini      24   5/52    23/320  F F2029   38:21   38:35  7:43
  139   734 Rich Gates           42  29/97   113/347  M M4049   38:24   38:36  7:44
  140   668 Kelly Jones-Reph     40   5/94    24/320  F F4049   38:34   38:37  7:44
  141   712 Julie Potts          34  12/105   25/320  F F3039   38:36   38:38  7:44
  142    65 Scott Bellamy        39  36/79   114/347  M M3039   38:01   38:39  7:44
  143   117 Bob Clark            45  30/97   115/347  M M4049   38:36   38:40  7:44
  144   649 Jason Cava           42  31/97   116/347  M M4049   38:28   38:41  7:45
  145   687 Chris Deluca         51   3/42    26/320  F F5099   38:38   38:42  7:45
  146   186 Laura Epelbaum       35  13/105   27/320  F F3039   38:38   38:43  7:45
  147   351 Brian McCartney      39  37/79   117/347  M M3039   38:44   38:50  7:46
  148   376 Steve Michelini      19  11/14   118/347  M M1619   38:42   38:51  7:47
  149   662 Greg Rivera          41  32/97   119/347  M M4049   38:50   38:52  7:47
  150   151 Kate Dameron         30  14/105   28/320  F F3039   38:43   38:53  7:47
  151   607 Kelly O'Connor       36  15/105   29/320  F F3039   38:37   38:54  7:47
  152   711 Michael Zehren       59  17/72   120/347  M M5099   38:50   38:57  7:48
  153   630 Elizabeth Masiello   35  16/105   30/320  F F3039   38:39   39:00  7:48
  154   541 Justyn Tokarczyk     42  33/97   121/347  M M4049   38:54   39:03  7:49
  155   602 Kristi McFadden                   31/320  F         39:14   39:17  7:52
  156   698 John Ashton          53  18/72   122/347  M M5099   39:11   39:20  7:52
  157   358 Brian McFadden       56  19/72   123/347  M M5099   39:16   39:22  7:53
  158   261 Stephen Hess         40  34/97   124/347  M M4049   39:13   39:23  7:53
  159   443 Mark Poliski         49  35/97   125/347  M M4049   39:20   39:26  7:54
  160   441 Sarah Podziomek      30  17/105   32/320  F F3039   39:21   39:27  7:54
  161   373 Joseph Melvin        41  36/97   126/347  M M4049   39:16   39:35  7:55
  162   460 Marnie Rhen          46   6/94    33/320  F F4049   39:31   39:36  7:56
  163   220 Kimberly Gaul        35  18/105   34/320  F F3039   39:30   39:39  7:56
  164   384 Dana Miller          27   6/52    35/320  F F2029   39:29   39:41  7:57
  165    37 Bill Allaire         52  20/72   127/347  M M5099   39:23   39:44  7:57
  166   750 Matthew Omalley      36  38/79   128/347  M M3039   39:22   39:47  7:58
  167   165 Rob Delong           35  39/79   129/347  M M3039   39:41   39:48  7:58
  168   182 Kristen Dwinnells    30  19/105   36/320  F F3039   39:42   39:49  7:58
  169   599 Julie Jasper         46   7/94    37/320  F F4049   39:39   39:52  7:59
  170   631 Andrew Smith         31  40/79   130/347  M M3039   39:38   39:53  7:59
  171   125 Daren Connelly       47  37/97   131/347  M M4049   39:44   39:55  7:59
  172    80 Stacey Boal          39  20/105   38/320  F F3039   39:46   39:56  8:00
  173   774 Chad Hull            42  38/97   132/347  M M4049   39:49   39:57  8:00
  174    44 Brian Antonuccio     30  41/79   133/347  M M3039   39:37   39:59  8:00
  175    69 Stephanie Benson     50   4/42    39/320  F F5099   39:54   39:59  8:00
  176    60 Geoffrey Bayer       26  16/43   134/347  M M2029   39:32   40:01  8:01
  177   636 Cory Perewiznyk      30  21/105   40/320  F F3039   39:45   40:05  8:01
  178   638 Thomas Limonze       29  17/43   135/347  M M2029   39:45   40:05  8:01
  179   238 Frances Gray         40   8/94    41/320  F F4049   39:43   40:06  8:02
  180    51 Christopher Baiocch  42  39/97   136/347  M M4049   39:38   40:07  8:02
  181   587 Mike Wolfe           43  40/97   137/347  M M4049   39:51   40:08  8:02
  182   594 Colleen Zelznick     44   9/94    42/320  F F4049   39:59   40:09  8:02
  183    66 Alessandra Bellwoar  43  10/94    43/320  F F4049   40:00   40:09  8:02
  184   758 Al Baumgartner       57  21/72   138/347  M M5099   40:04   40:10  8:02
  185   568 Stephen Wargo        31  42/79   139/347  M M3039   39:32   40:10  8:02
  186   430 Ashley Paolino       24   7/52    44/320  F F2029   40:08   40:12  8:03
  187    63 Mark Bedwell         62   3/27   140/347  M M6099   40:04   40:12  8:03
  188   663 Lauren Smith         17   1/3     45/320  F F1619   39:57   40:14  8:03
  189   746 Tom Brazill          63   4/27   141/347  M M6099   40:06   40:14  8:03
  190   133 Brian Cosgrove       55  22/72   142/347  M M5099   40:10   40:21  8:05
  191   605 Sasha Kryst          34  22/105   46/320  F F3039   40:17   40:22  8:05
  192   633 Kim Dawson           34  23/105   47/320  F F3039   40:16   40:22  8:05
  193   474 Robert Rubin         51  23/72   143/347  M M5099   40:19   40:24  8:05
  194   713 Steve Potts          37  43/79   144/347  M M3039   40:23   40:26  8:06
  195   433 Amy Peterson Almei   42  11/94    48/320  F F4049   40:17   40:27  8:06
  196   622 Chris Trunk                      145/347  M         40:13   40:28  8:06
  197   310 Lynne Kent           46  12/94    49/320  F F4049   40:22   40:30  8:06
  198   552 Sara Turner          27   8/52    50/320  F F2029   40:18   40:32  8:07
  199   416 Stephen Nelb         28  18/43   146/347  M M2029   40:19   40:32  8:07
  200   407 Allison Murray       37  24/105   51/320  F F3039   40:16   40:33  8:07
  201   659 April Liedike        33  25/105   52/320  F F3039   40:22   40:35  8:07
  202   338 Paul Long            28  19/43   147/347  M M2029   40:33   40:35  8:07
  203   280 Jim Hushen           52  24/72   148/347  M M5099   40:31   40:35  8:07
  204   229 Jonathan Goodwin     30  44/79   149/347  M M3039   40:34   40:36  8:08
  205     3 David Bayo           47  41/97   150/347  M M4049   40:27   40:38  8:08
  206   398 Adam Morrison        13   7/10   151/347  M M0115   40:25   40:42  8:09
  207   397 Tracey Moore         37  26/105   53/320  F F3039   40:32   40:44  8:09
  208   348 Ryan May             25  20/43   152/347  M M2029   40:15   40:45  8:09
  209   357 Jamie McDonald       32  27/105   54/320  F F3039   40:48   40:51  8:11
  210   501 Jeffrey Schnug       39  45/79   153/347  M M3039   40:47   41:03  8:13
  211   119 Patrick Cleary       42  42/97   154/347  M M4049   41:00   41:04  8:13
  212   648 Jonathon Hoppe       25  21/43   155/347  M M2029   40:49   41:06  8:14
  213  2007                                                             41:06  8:14
  214    55 Kerri Barrett        33  28/105   55/320  F F3039   40:44   41:06  8:14
  215   386 Kelly Miller         45  13/94    56/320  F F4049   40:50   41:08  8:14
  216   215 Nina Gallagher       12   2/10    57/320  F F0115   40:48   41:10  8:14
  217   233 David Graf Jr        30  46/79   156/347  M M3039   41:05   41:11  8:15
  218   493 Jared Schierbaum     42  43/97   157/347  M M4049   41:07   41:11  8:15
  219   743 Jordan Clarius       33  47/79   158/347  M M3039   41:11   41:12  8:15
  220   383 Christian Miller     16  12/14   159/347  M M1619   41:07   41:14  8:15
  221   108 Donald Casey         60   5/27   160/347  M M6099   41:03   41:15  8:15
  222   576 Donald Welsh         56  25/72   161/347  M M5099   40:56   41:17  8:16
  223    64 Morgan Bellamy       29   9/52    58/320  F F2029   41:14   41:22  8:17
  224   263 Tom Hindman          41  44/97   162/347  M M4049   40:55   41:23  8:17
  225   216 Terry Gallagher      40  45/97   163/347  M M4049   41:01   41:24  8:17
  226   757 David Schalleur      36  48/79   164/347  M M3039   41:21   41:29  8:18
  227   288 Warren Jarratt       48  46/97   165/347  M M4049   41:27   41:35  8:19
  228   617 Matthew Smith        31  49/79   166/347  M M3039   40:59   41:36  8:20
  229   336 John Lister          54  26/72   167/347  M M5099   41:27   41:37  8:20
  230   645 Bennett Andelman     38  50/79   168/347  M M3039   41:27   41:42  8:21
  231   201 Michelle Fischer     41  14/94    59/320  F F4049   41:31   41:42  8:21
  232   248 James Hansel         54  27/72   169/347  M M5099   41:36   41:46  8:22
  233   677 Alex Trevisan        23  10/52    60/320  F F2029   41:30   41:51  8:23
  234   700 Deidre Fickinger     46  15/94    61/320  F F4049   41:33   41:51  8:23
  235   719 Glenn Phillips       59  28/72   170/347  M M5099   41:42   41:52  8:23
  236   723 Mark Boyer           22  22/43   171/347  M M2029   41:22   41:52  8:23
  237   277 Melissa Howe         44  16/94    62/320  F F4049   41:34   41:54  8:23
  238   545 Maia Tolsdorf        43  17/94    63/320  F F4049   41:41   41:55  8:23
  239   544 Christopher Tolsdor  43  47/97   172/347  M M4049   41:42   41:55  8:23
  240   265 Mark Hodlofski       40  48/97   173/347  M M4049   41:47   41:55  8:23
  241   340 Kristen Lott         37  29/105   64/320  F F3039   41:53   41:56  8:24
  242   695 Jenn Carter          16   2/3     65/320  F F1619   41:40   41:57  8:24
  243   185 Jeff Engelbrecht     55  29/72   174/347  M M5099   41:49   41:58  8:24
  244   266 Michael Hodlofski    31  51/79   175/347  M M3039   41:52   41:59  8:24
  245   454 Victoria Regan       35  30/105   66/320  F F3039   41:51   42:00  8:24
  246   480 Tim Russell          46  49/97   176/347  M M4049   41:51   42:00  8:24
  247   417 John Newswanger      48  50/97   177/347  M M4049   41:53   42:01  8:25
  248   352 Lisa McCartney       36  31/105   67/320  F F3039   41:54   42:01  8:25
  249   234 David Grashof        54  30/72   178/347  M M5099   41:49   42:03  8:25
  250   284 Greg Jablonski       54  31/72   179/347  M M5099   41:45   42:04  8:25
  251   650 Luke Mulhern         17  13/14   180/347  M M1619   41:49   42:07  8:26
  252   328 Kim Laudermilch      47  18/94    68/320  F F4049   42:05   42:09  8:26
  253   130 Mel Cooksey          66   6/27   181/347  M M6099   42:12   42:18  8:28
  254   262 David Hinchberger    72   7/27   182/347  M M6099   42:08   42:19  8:28
  255   191 Steven Evans         52  32/72   183/347  M M5099   42:10   42:21  8:29
  256   103 George (buz Campbel  51  33/72   184/347  M M5099   42:11   42:21  8:29
  257   320 Michael Kordwitz     59  34/72   185/347  M M5099   42:09   42:23  8:29
  258   450 Dean Rasmussen       65   8/27   186/347  M M6099   42:20   42:30  8:30
  259   505 Pat Scott            46  51/97   187/347  M M4049   42:17   42:35  8:31
  260    49 Kathleen Baier       31  32/105   69/320  F F3039   42:10   42:36  8:32
  261   751 Melissa Omalley      34  33/105   70/320  F F3039   42:11   42:36  8:32
  262   660 Renee Dion           44  19/94    71/320  F F4049           42:42  8:33
  263    84 Daniel Bosin         54  35/72   188/347  M M5099   42:35   42:43  8:33
  264   682 Hunter Zudans        20  23/43   189/347  M M2029   42:38   42:44  8:33
  265   532 Jennifer Tatum       34  34/105   72/320  F F3039   42:15   42:45  8:33
  266   196 Marlena Ferguson     44  20/94    73/320  F F4049   42:44   42:50  8:34
  267    92 David Brooks         61   9/27   190/347  M M6099   42:49   42:53  8:35
  268   449 Claudine Rafferty    43  21/94    74/320  F F4049   42:40   42:57  8:36
  269   560 Susan Waber          38  35/105   75/320  F F3039   42:42   43:00  8:36
  270    67 Greg Benson          45  52/97   191/347  M M4049   42:37   43:01  8:37
  271   754 Kelly Carroll        42  53/97   192/347  M M4049   42:59   43:05  8:37
  272   279 James Huntington     39  52/79   193/347  M M3039   42:44   43:06  8:38
  273    20 Monica Brass         30  36/105   76/320  F F3039   42:53   43:07  8:38
  274   219 Kevin Gates          42  54/97   194/347  M M4049   42:56   43:09  8:38
  275   424 Michele O'Kane       38  37/105   77/320  F F3039   43:03   43:11  8:39
  276   260 Aan Hess             38  38/105   78/320  F F3039   43:05   43:15  8:39
  277   126 Ally Conway          16  14/14   195/347  M M1619   43:11   43:16  8:40
  278   388 Michael Miller       50  36/72   196/347  M M5099   42:47   43:18  8:40
  279   382 Carter Miller        14   8/10   197/347  M M0115   43:15   43:22  8:41
  280   111 Rosemary Celommi     44  22/94    79/320  F F4049   43:02   43:28  8:42
  281   736 Ed Nolan             52  37/72   198/347  M M5099   43:25   43:29  8:42
  282   428 Christine Pachuda    40  23/94    80/320  F F4049   42:57   43:29  8:42
  283   464 David Richard        50  38/72   199/347  M M5099   42:54   43:30  8:42
  284   667 Lori McFarland       40  24/94    81/320  F F4049   42:56   43:30  8:42
  285   733 Mary Ellen Rodgers   48  25/94    82/320  F F4049   43:26   43:30  8:42
  286   534 Francine Thelman     38  39/105   83/320  F F3039   43:14   43:32  8:43
  287   389 Steven Miller        54  39/72   200/347  M M5099   43:24   43:32  8:43
  288   625 John McGinnis        41  55/97   201/347  M M4049           43:33  8:43
  289  2005                                                     43:01   43:34  8:43
  290   211 Mark Furlow          43  56/97   202/347  M M4049   43:10   43:34  8:43
  291   656 Phill Small          39  53/79   203/347  M M3039   43:23   43:40  8:44
  292   431 Chris Parisi         42  57/97   204/347  M M4049   43:36   43:41  8:45
  293   716 Jeff Schleuter       27  24/43   205/347  M M2029   43:38   43:42  8:45
  294    77 Paul Black           31  54/79   206/347  M M3039   43:17   43:45  8:45
  295   294 Peter Jones          60  10/27   207/347  M M6099   43:24   43:45  8:45
  296   643 Tom Dowd             58  40/72   208/347  M M5099   43:35   43:51  8:47
  297   740 Karen Moffit         50   5/42    84/320  F F5099   43:49   43:54  8:47
  298   529 Jessica Straghan     49  26/94    85/320  F F4049   43:44   43:56  8:48
  299   641 Michael Hayes        12   9/10   209/347  M M0115   43:49   43:56  8:48
  300   115 Matthew Chominski    30  55/79   210/347  M M3039   43:30   44:00  8:48
  301   498 Duke Schneider       52  41/72   211/347  M M5099   43:42   44:01  8:49
  302   739 Sarah Nurry          37  40/105   86/320  F F3039   43:51   44:02  8:49
  303   158 Leigh Dawson         39  41/105   87/320  F F3039   43:39   44:04  8:49
  304   644 Katie Karnis         39  42/105   88/320  F F3039   43:54   44:06  8:50
  305   469 David Rodgers        33  56/79   212/347  M M3039   43:37   44:09  8:50
  306   691 Zach Zudans          24  25/43   213/347  M M2029   44:04   44:10  8:50
  307   438 Dennis Platt         58  42/72   214/347  M M5099   44:02   44:12  8:51
  308   467 Katy Riley           24  11/52    89/320  F F2029   44:08   44:13  8:51
  309   707 Sadie Slavin         14   3/10    90/320  F F0115   43:55   44:14  8:51
  310   156 Danielle Davison     30  43/105   91/320  F F3039   43:52   44:14  8:51
  311   463 Suzie Rice-Thompson  46  27/94    92/320  F F4049   44:10   44:14  8:51
  312    91 Ron Briglia Dmd      56  43/72   215/347  M M5099   44:10   44:15  8:51
  313    78 Eric Blake           31  57/79   216/347  M M3039   43:45   44:16  8:52
  314   110 Tricia Cellucci      37  44/105   93/320  F F3039   43:51   44:16  8:52
  315   142 David Cristoforo     52  44/72   217/347  M M5099   44:08   44:19  8:52
  316   439 Lauren Bachner       29  12/52    94/320  F F2029   43:45   44:20  8:52
  317   139 John Costello        54  45/72   218/347  M M5099   44:12   44:22  8:53
  318   254 Kim Harrison         39  45/105   95/320  F F3039   44:13   44:22  8:53
  319   496 Charles Schmidheise  47  58/97   219/347  M M4049   43:59   44:26  8:54
  320   573 Steve Welch          21  26/43   220/347  M M2029   44:04   44:27  8:54
  321   221 Andy George          49  59/97   221/347  M M4049   43:57   44:28  8:54
  322   429 Gerri Pacor          48  28/94    96/320  F F4049   44:02   44:28  8:54
  323   537 Heidi Thompson       40  29/94    97/320  F F4049   44:16   44:30  8:54
  324   634 Kristen Reber        47  30/94    98/320  F F4049           44:32  8:55
  325    62 Eleanor Beason       57   6/42    99/320  F F5099   44:25   44:33  8:55
  326   770 Jon Zelznick         48  60/97   222/347  M M4049   44:23   44:33  8:55
  327   513 Abby Smith           33  46/105  100/320  F F3039   43:58   44:34  8:55
  328   759 John O'Neill         48  61/97   223/347  M M4049   44:20   44:34  8:55
  329   264 Jessica Hirschhorn   33  47/105  101/320  F F3039   44:19   44:34  8:55
  330   244 Christina Gullaksen  34  48/105  102/320  F F3039   44:27   44:36  8:56
  331   400 Michael Mountain     46  62/97   224/347  M M4049   44:20   44:39  8:56
  332   392 Dawn Mitchell        43  31/94   103/320  F F4049           44:39  8:56
  333   623 Mindy Ross                       104/320  F         44:33   44:46  8:58
  334   147 Joshua Cuozzo        38  58/79   225/347  M M3039   44:42   44:48  8:58
  335   680 Pamela Mason         53   7/42   105/320  F F5099   44:34   44:49  8:58
  336   145 Mary Beth Culbertso  31  49/105  106/320  F F3039   44:40   44:56  9:00
  337   118 Kim Clark            46  32/94   107/320  F F4049   44:45   44:57  9:00
  338   319 Emily Kordwitz       28  13/52   108/320  F F2029   44:44   44:57  9:00
  339   471 Beth Rosica          46  33/94   109/320  F F4049   44:45   44:57  9:00
  340   555 Kees Van Turnhout    39  59/79   226/347  M M3039   44:25   44:58  9:00
  341   304 Bridget Kelker       46  34/94   110/320  F F4049   44:46   44:59  9:00
  342   218 Jennifer Gast        47  35/94   111/320  F F4049   44:47   45:00  9:00
  343   206 Nancy Franks         38  50/105  112/320  F F3039   44:49   45:02  9:01
  344   270 Jill Holsclaw        46  36/94   113/320  F F4049   44:54   45:05  9:01
  345   241 Theresa Groff        45  37/94   114/320  F F4049   44:46   45:07  9:02
  346   488 John F Savoy         59  46/72   227/347  M M5099   44:49   45:08  9:02
  347   170 Jaclyn Denoncour     26  14/52   115/320  F F2029   44:46   45:08  9:02
  348   123 Christy Colflesh     23  15/52   116/320  F F2029           45:08  9:02
  349   239 Timothy Griffith     55  47/72   228/347  M M5099   44:43   45:10  9:02
  350   670 Kasey Pennell        26  16/52   117/320  F F2029   44:59   45:10  9:02
  351   694 Marianne Bowman      50   8/42   118/320  F F5099   44:56   45:12  9:03
  352   528 Susan Stipa          52   9/42   119/320  F F5099   45:04   45:16  9:04
  353   419 Amanda Noeldechen    37  51/105  120/320  F F3039   45:05   45:18  9:04
  354   136 Maggie Cosgrove      25  17/52   121/320  F F2029   45:06   45:19  9:04
  355   132 Brad Cosgrove        26  27/43   229/347  M M2029   45:04   45:20  9:04
  356   510 Susan Silberg        48  38/94   122/320  F F4049   45:06   45:20  9:04
  357   508 Angela Shappell Smi  34  52/105  123/320  F F3039   45:02   45:21  9:05
  358   240 Jim Grigsby          54  48/72   230/347  M M5099   45:15   45:29  9:06
  359   299 Randy Kane           56  49/72   231/347  M M5099   45:26   45:33  9:07
  360   307 Marilu Kelly         45  39/94   124/320  F F4049   45:27   45:33  9:07
  361   305 John Kelly           48  63/97   232/347  M M4049   45:27   45:34  9:07
  362   209 Lynne Fuller         35  53/105  125/320  F F3039   45:12   45:34  9:07
  363   326 Eric Lamb            49  64/97   233/347  M M4049   45:27   45:36  9:08
  364   539 David Timmann        60  11/27   234/347  M M6099   45:19   45:38  9:08
  365   504 Richard Schwarz      32  60/79   235/347  M M3039   45:17   45:39  9:08
  366   586 Christina Wolfe      43  40/94   126/320  F F4049   45:25   45:39  9:08
  367   308 Linda Kelnock        46  41/94   127/320  F F4049   45:31   45:42  9:09
  368   760 Nick Solzoll         13  10/10   236/347  M M0115   45:31   45:43  9:09
  369   761 Walt Sokoll          44  65/97   237/347  M M4049   45:31   45:43  9:09
  370   744 Kristen Kollhoff     38  54/105  128/320  F F3039   45:22   45:43  9:09
  371   423 Jeffrey O'Donnell J  24  28/43   238/347  M M2029   45:24   45:46  9:10
  372   675 Kathryn Hunchar      28  18/52   129/320  F F2029   45:40   45:48  9:10
  373   674 John Hunchar         26  29/43   239/347  M M2029   45:41   45:48  9:10
  374    79 Chrissy Blum         38  55/105  130/320  F F3039   45:40   45:49  9:10
  375   588 Brian Wood           39  61/79   240/347  M M3039   45:20   45:49  9:10
  376   664 Doug Mulhern                     241/347  M         45:30   45:50  9:10
  377   406 Sarah Murphy         30  56/105  131/320  F F3039   45:29   45:50  9:10
  378   606 Allison Donaghy      23  19/52   132/320  F F2029   45:26   45:50  9:10
  379   232 Paul Gorman          23  30/43   242/347  M M2029   45:28   45:52  9:11
  380   134 Catherine Cosgrove   51  10/42   133/320  F F5099   45:30   45:53  9:11
  381   149 Bob Curran           59  50/72   243/347  M M5099   45:46   45:53  9:11
  382   176 Marie Dollfus        53  11/42   134/320  F F5099   45:51   45:54  9:11
  383   343 Cindy Lytle          35  57/105  135/320  F F3039   45:35   45:57  9:12
  384   717 Brian Lake           43  66/97   244/347  M M4049   45:21   46:01  9:13
  385    24 Carla Crosby         51  12/42   136/320  F F5099   45:44   46:01  9:13
  386    43 Jenifer Antonacci    39  58/105  137/320  F F3039   45:40   46:01  9:13
  387   702 Jennifer Nelson      46  42/94   138/320  F F4049   45:44   46:02  9:13
  388   470 Stephanie Rogers     40  43/94   139/320  F F4049   45:43   46:03  9:13
  389   612 John Spangler        67  12/27   245/347  M M6099   45:43   46:04  9:13
  390   442 David Pohwat         48  67/97   246/347  M M4049   45:55   46:06  9:14
  391   230 Lucy Goodwin         28  20/52   140/320  F F2029   46:01   46:10  9:14
  392   210 Kerstin Fulton       52  13/42   141/320  F F5099   45:44   46:11  9:15
  393   494 Ryan Schinski        34  62/79   247/347  M M3039   46:02   46:15  9:15
  394   204 Colleen Flesher      37  59/105  142/320  F F3039   45:54   46:16  9:16
  395   275 Andrea Houck         20  21/52   143/320  F F2029   46:13   46:16  9:16
  396   503 Chrissy Schuck       36  60/105  144/320  F F3039   45:59   46:18  9:16
  397   106 Justin Carr          20  31/43   248/347  M M2029   46:06   46:21  9:17
  398   107 Tod Carr             51  51/72   249/347  M M5099   46:06   46:21  9:17
  399   465 Timothy Richard      24  32/43   250/347  M M2029   45:49   46:25  9:17
  400   381 Carley Mill Miller   17   3/3    145/320  F F1619   46:22   46:26  9:18
  401   380 Breanna Miller       20  22/52   146/320  F F2029           46:26  9:18
  402   564 Jodi Ward            34  61/105  147/320  F F3039   46:14   46:27  9:18
  403   105 Mark Capuano         41  68/97   251/347  M M4049   46:03   46:32  9:19
  404   553 Mark Van Belle       42  69/97   252/347  M M4049   46:01   46:33  9:19
  405   755 Tim Bertoni          52  52/72   253/347  M M5099   46:26   46:34  9:19
  406   321 Jenni Kruse          21  23/52   148/320  F F2029   46:32   46:37  9:20
  407   738 Milena Crippa        45  44/94   149/320  F F4049   46:27   46:39  9:20
  408   372 Amanda Melvin        30  62/105  150/320  F F3039   46:37   46:41  9:21
  409   154 Lisa Daugherty       50  14/42   151/320  F F5099   46:05   46:44  9:21
  410   102 Thomas Callahan      55  53/72   254/347  M M5099   46:37   46:44  9:21
  411   247 Alissa Halvorsen     25  24/52   152/320  F F2029   46:20   46:45  9:21
  412   742 Adrienne Mearn       32  63/105  153/320  F F3039   46:19   46:47  9:22
  413   582 Adam Willett         29  33/43   255/347  M M2029   46:23   46:48  9:22
  414   167 Heather Dempsey      44  45/94   154/320  F F4049   46:40   46:50  9:22
  415    59 Robert Baumann       55  54/72   256/347  M M5099   46:43   46:50  9:22
  416   522 Michele Stecklair    51  15/42   155/320  F F5099   46:29   46:51  9:23
  417   514 Courtney Smith       27  25/52   156/320  F F2029   46:39   46:52  9:23
  418   619 Cynthia McSweeney                157/320  F         46:36   46:53  9:23
  419    83 Rachel Booz          30  64/105  158/320  F F3039   46:31   46:54  9:23
  420   451 Kevin Rawlins        46  70/97   257/347  M M4049   46:35   46:54  9:23
  421   166 Laura Demopoulos     52  16/42   159/320  F F5099   46:38   46:56  9:24
  422   525 Deana Steil          42  46/94   160/320  F F4049   46:25   46:56  9:24
  423   706 Abby Luke            15   4/10   161/320  F F0115   46:48   46:57  9:24
  424   313 Victoria King        27  26/52   162/320  F F2029   46:42   46:59  9:24
  425   189 Shannon Ercole       43  47/94   163/320  F F4049   46:52   47:04  9:25
  426   360 Alissa McGrory       42  48/94   164/320  F F4049   46:52   47:05  9:25
  427   681 Lynn Criger          35  65/105  165/320  F F3039   46:54   47:06  9:26
  428   366 Jessica McLaughlin   15   5/10   166/320  F F0115   46:53   47:07  9:26
  429   732 Erika Gross          45  49/94   167/320  F F4049   46:48   47:15  9:27
  430    68 Jennifer Benson      38  66/105  168/320  F F3039   47:00   47:15  9:27
  431   704 Wendy Leland         51  17/42   169/320  F F5099   47:04   47:16  9:28
  432   705 Lexie Coulson        21  27/52   170/320  F F2029   47:05   47:16  9:28
  433   174 Andrew Diprospero    44  71/97   258/347  M M4049   46:50   47:19  9:28
  434   492 Tom Schaible         30  63/79   259/347  M M3039   46:46   47:19  9:28
  435    48 Brian Bachner        32  64/79   260/347  M M3039   46:45   47:21  9:29
  436   499 Katherine Schneider  34  67/105  171/320  F F3039   46:49   47:22  9:29
  437   323 Robert Kunz          70  13/27   261/347  M M6099   47:08   47:23  9:29
  438    70 Jane Bergan          48  50/94   172/320  F F4049   46:58   47:24  9:29
  439   769 Molly Gehrholz       14   6/10   173/320  F F0115   47:20   47:24  9:29
  440   141 Jason Cowdery        39  65/79   262/347  M M3039           47:25  9:29
  441   461 Todd Rhen            46  72/97   263/347  M M4049   46:49   47:26  9:30
  442   285 Priscilla Jackson    37  68/105  174/320  F F3039   47:10   47:26  9:30
  443   404 Cindy Murphy         42  51/94   175/320  F F4049   47:13   47:28  9:30
  444   293 Gary Jones           57  55/72   264/347  M M5099   47:02   47:30  9:30
  445   571 Geshan Weerasinghe   22  34/43   265/347  M M2029   47:16   47:30  9:30
  446   114 Jessica Chominski    28  28/52   176/320  F F2029   47:01   47:30  9:30
  447   334 Sarah Lester         29  29/52   177/320  F F2029   46:57   47:30  9:30
  448    75 Walter Binns         43  73/97   266/347  M M4049   47:16   47:30  9:30
  449   477 Yasmine Rushton      41  74/97   267/347  M M4049   47:22   47:33  9:31
  450   456 Kevin Reigner        29  35/43   268/347  M M2029   47:17   47:33  9:31
  451   356 Lauren McDermott     20  30/52   178/320  F F2029   47:31   47:38  9:32
  452   683 Jeff Heim                        269/347  M         47:32   47:40  9:32
  453    74 Laura Bigley         25  31/52   179/320  F F2029   47:27   47:47  9:34
  454   453 Amelia Reed          26  32/52   180/320  F F2029   47:11   47:49  9:34
  455   173 Jerry Dibello        52  56/72   270/347  M M5099   47:26   47:50  9:34
  456   561 David Wadsw Wadswor  43  75/97   271/347  M M4049   47:29   47:54  9:35
  457   604 Rudy Koziol          64  14/27   272/347  M M6099   47:37   47:54  9:35
  458   603 Suzanne Pugh         35  69/105  181/320  F F3039   47:37   47:54  9:35
  459   710 Sherry Luke          45  52/94   182/320  F F4049   47:45   47:55  9:35
  460   476 Robert Rushton       47  76/97   273/347  M M4049   47:46   47:55  9:35
  461   533 Andrew Teplica                   274/347  M         47:24   47:59  9:36
  462    42 Eric Ammerman        35  66/79   275/347  M M3039   47:43   48:02  9:37
  463   554 Allison Van Turnhou  43  53/94   183/320  F F4049   47:31   48:03  9:37
  464   283 Vasanthi Iyer        51  18/42   184/320  F F5099   47:43   48:07  9:38
  465   162 Mary Beth Delaney    49  54/94   185/320  F F4049   47:48   48:08  9:38
  466   613 Joseph Bracken       47  77/97   276/347  M M4049   47:54   48:09  9:38
  467   243 Tracy Gruin          48  55/94   186/320  F F4049   47:41   48:10  9:38
  468   205 Evan Flora           22  36/43   277/347  M M2029           48:11  9:39
  469   161 Gerry Deery          27  37/43   278/347  M M2029   48:06   48:14  9:39
  470   548 Eryn Travis          38  70/105  187/320  F F3039   48:05   48:23  9:41
  471   531 Jerome Szczepaniak   50  57/72   279/347  M M5099   48:20   48:30  9:42
  472    99 Anne Burns                       188/320  F         48:05   48:33  9:43
  473   655 Joseph Miley         40  78/97   280/347  M M4049   48:17   48:34  9:43
  474   519 Kelly Squillace      36  71/105  189/320  F F3039   48:35   48:38  9:44
  475   686 Allison Off          38  72/105  190/320  F F3039   48:34   48:42  9:45
  476   646 Lannie Hulnick       36  73/105  191/320  F F3039   48:27   48:42  9:45
  477   678 Lisa Kaplan          52  19/42   192/320  F F5099   48:23   48:45  9:45
  478   468 Brenda Roach         46  56/94   193/320  F F4049   48:22   48:45  9:45
  479   445 Danielle Pratico     46  57/94   194/320  F F4049   48:31   48:48  9:46
  480   481 Erica Russo          26  33/52   195/320  F F2029   48:35   48:48  9:46
  481    86 Kate Boyle           46  58/94   196/320  F F4049   48:18   48:48  9:46
  482   175 Carla Diprospero     45  59/94   197/320  F F4049   48:39   48:50  9:46
  483   394 Kerry Montgomery     37  74/105  198/320  F F3039   48:43   48:52  9:47
  484    38 Wanda Allaire        51  20/42   199/320  F F5099   48:30   48:53  9:47
  485    57 Marierose Bartosh    51  21/42   200/320  F F5099   48:33   48:54  9:47
  486   273 Megan Horstmann      48  60/94   201/320  F F4049   48:31   48:55  9:47
  487     9 Jesse Esquivel       31  67/79   281/347  M M3039   48:55   48:57  9:48
  488   763 Katherine Brown      11   7/10   202/320  F F0115   48:54   48:58  9:48
  489   764 Bernadette Brown     45  61/94   203/320  F F4049   48:54   48:58  9:48
  490   472 Chris Rosini         29  38/43   282/347  M M2029   48:41   48:59  9:48
  491   762 Bill Brown           49  79/97   283/347  M M4049           49:00  9:48
  492   113 Virginia Cheek       54  22/42   204/320  F F5099   48:45   49:02  9:49
  493   765 Lisa Baker           40  62/94   205/320  F F4049   48:40   49:03  9:49
  494   112 Liliana Cerullo      36  75/105  206/320  F F3039   48:39   49:03  9:49
  495   507 Greg Shannon         40  80/97   284/347  M M4049   48:25   49:04  9:49
  496   673 Alicia Irving                    207/320  F         48:49   49:05  9:49
  497   353 Sonja McClennen      47  63/94   208/320  F F4049   48:38   49:07  9:50
  498   756 Jim Torrance         53  58/72   285/347  M M5099   48:49   49:08  9:50
  499    72 Mike Bertolino       25  39/43   286/347  M M2029   49:04   49:10  9:50
  500    85 Christie Boyes       31  76/105  209/320  F F3039   48:51   49:13  9:51
  501   295 Alishia Joslin       34  77/105  210/320  F F3039   48:58   49:17  9:52
  502   333 Susan Lefebure       55  23/42   211/320  F F5099   48:57   49:18  9:52
  503   344 Caitie Majczan       29  34/52   212/320  F F2029   48:58   49:20  9:52
  504   495 Thora Schlosser      45  64/94   213/320  F F4049   49:06   49:27  9:54
  505   626 Christine Horne      31  78/105  214/320  F F3039   49:25   49:28  9:54
  506   567 Jennifer Wargo       32  79/105  215/320  F F3039   48:47   49:28  9:54
  507   651 Emily Micco          37  80/105  216/320  F F3039   49:17   49:29  9:54
  508   402 Patrick Mullins      55  59/72   287/347  M M5099   48:59   49:31  9:55
  509   779 Katherine Dillon     29  35/52   217/320  F F2029   49:00   49:33  9:55
  510   563 Deborah Ward         32  81/105  218/320  F F3039   49:02   49:38  9:56
  511    40 Caroline Amarant     13   8/10   219/320  F F0115   49:36   49:40  9:56
  512   207 Lauren Fretz         24  36/52   220/320  F F2029   49:19   49:43  9:57
  513    97 Valerie Burnett      52  24/42   221/320  F F5099   49:29   49:43  9:57
  514   466 Stephanie Rickaboug  25  37/52   222/320  F F2029   49:44   49:47  9:58
  515   569 John Watson          35  68/79   288/347  M M3039   49:29   49:49  9:58
  516   354 Chuck McCloskey      37  69/79   289/347  M M3039   49:29   49:50  9:58
  517   766 Phelicia Lee         45  65/94   223/320  F F4049   49:47   49:50  9:58
  518   121 Daniel Coffey        62  15/27   290/347  M M6099   49:47   49:52  9:59
  519   725 Bob Cartts           53  60/72   291/347  M M5099   49:27   49:52  9:59
  520   639 Kathleen Haughton    23  38/52   224/320  F F2029   49:38   49:53  9:59
  521   200 Edward Figelski      44  81/97   292/347  M M4049   49:27   49:54  9:59
  522   155 Erica Davenport      37  82/105  225/320  F F3039   49:39   49:54  9:59
  523   551 Janet Turner         59  25/42   226/320  F F5099   49:39   49:55  9:59
  524   520 Amy Stacy            45  66/94   227/320  F F4049   49:30   49:58 10:00
  525   589 Jennifer Woodling    38  83/105  228/320  F F3039   49:55   49:58 10:00
  526   714 Tina Dicollo         45  67/94   229/320  F F4049           49:59 10:00
  527   540 Sheila Tirendi       43  68/94   230/320  F F4049   49:52   50:00 10:00
  528   735 John Potts           43  82/97   293/347  M M4049   49:50   50:03 10:01
  529   642 Gary Siano           54  61/72   294/347  M M5099   49:27   50:10 10:02
  530   775 Chris Martin         35  70/79   295/347  M M3039   50:04   50:10 10:02
  531    26 William Furia        43  83/97   296/347  M M4049   49:49   50:13 10:03
  532   327 Claire Lang          41  69/94   231/320  F F4049   49:55   50:16 10:04
  533   390 Laurie Milnes        50  26/42   232/320  F F5099           50:24 10:05
  534   421 Jane O'Brien         55  27/42   233/320  F F5099   50:23   50:28 10:06
  535   378 John Midgley         55  62/72   297/347  M M5099   50:24   50:30 10:06
  536    73 Donna Bigley         57  28/42   234/320  F F5099   50:15   50:34 10:07
  537   462 Andrea Ricca         25  39/52   235/320  F F2029   50:35   50:37 10:08
  538   580 Jason White          24  40/43   298/347  M M2029   50:15   50:39 10:08
  539   278 Sandy Hunter         34  84/105  236/320  F F3039   50:24   50:42 10:09
  540   502 Carolyn Schroff      48  70/94   237/320  F F4049   50:23   50:44 10:09
  541   341 Valorie Luke         24  40/52   238/320  F F2029   50:26   50:45 10:09
  542   291 Emily Jeffries       29  41/52   239/320  F F2029   50:26   50:45 10:09
  543   193 Jim Falatek          63  16/27   299/347  M M6099   50:42   50:57 10:12
  544   669 Kaitlin Spangler     26  42/52   240/320  F F2029   50:55   51:06 10:14
  545   565 Kris Ward            48  71/94   241/320  F F4049   50:27   51:07 10:14
  546   485 Kristen Rybandt      39  85/105  242/320  F F3039   50:40   51:09 10:14
  547   436 Carli Pio-Mccrea     29  43/52   243/320  F F2029   50:48   51:11 10:15
  548   355 Daniel McCrea        36  71/79   300/347  M M3039   50:47   51:11 10:15
  549   179 Kate Dreyer          40  72/94   244/320  F F4049   50:57   51:15 10:15
  550   169 Ann Marie Denoncour  57  29/42   245/320  F F5099   50:56   51:19 10:16
  551   593 Katie Young          26  44/52   246/320  F F2029   50:53   51:20 10:16
  552   309 Glenn Kenny          40  84/97   301/347  M M4049   50:54   51:21 10:17
  553   152 Pat Dameron          29                             50:44   51:21 10:17
  554   685 Meredith Wright      37  86/105  247/320  F F3039   51:33   51:41 10:21
  555   457 Kristina Reisinger   45  73/94   248/320  F F4049   51:15   51:44 10:21
  556   137 Maria Costa          12   9/10   249/320  F F0115   51:21   51:47 10:22
  557   138 Steven Costa         54  63/72   302/347  M M5099   51:22   51:48 10:22
  558   597 Robert Zwahlen       61  17/27   303/347  M M6099           51:49 10:22
  559   658 Meredith Rieger      41  74/94   250/320  F F4049   51:31   51:57 10:24
  560    45 Stephen Antwine      37  72/79   304/347  M M3039   51:34   52:01 10:25
  561   246 Linwood Haith        63  18/27   305/347  M M6099   51:36   52:06 10:26
  562   690 Caitlyn Zudans       25  45/52   251/320  F F2029   52:01   52:07 10:26
  563   566 Brittany Wardzinski  24  46/52   252/320  F F2029   52:03   52:09 10:26
  564    11 Rick Jones           47  85/97   306/347  M M4049   52:10   52:13 10:27
  565   190 Lindsay Evans        31  87/105  253/320  F F3039   51:53   52:17 10:28
  566   157 Betty Dawson         62   1/9    254/320  F F6099   51:52   52:17 10:28
  567   459 Bradley Rhein        44  86/97   307/347  M M4049   52:10   52:20 10:28
  568   367 Kristen McLaughlin   44  75/94   255/320  F F4049   52:04   52:24 10:29
  569   559 Dennis Vondran       61  19/27   308/347  M M6099   51:55   52:25 10:29
  570    56 Donald Bartosh       57  64/72   309/347  M M5099   52:10   52:32 10:31
  571    98 Anne Burns           35  88/105  256/320  F F3039   52:09   52:35 10:31
  572   100 Dot Burns            59  30/42   257/320  F F5099   52:10   52:35 10:31
  573   579 Larry Wheeler        71  20/27   310/347  M M6099   52:16   52:36 10:32
  574   202 Amy Fisher           36  89/105  258/320  F F3039   52:03   52:37 10:32
  575   199 Marianne Fetzer      50  31/42   259/320  F F5099   52:04   52:41 10:33
  576   489 Laura Scebelo        47  76/94   260/320  F F4049   52:25   52:43 10:33
  577   590 Jennifer Wright      59  32/42   261/320  F F5099   52:15   52:47 10:34
  578   259 Noel Hedgecock       37  73/79   311/347  M M3039   52:16   52:51 10:35
  579   258 Megann Hedgecock     38  90/105  262/320  F F3039   52:16   52:51 10:35
  580   223 Diana Gerstenbacher  33  91/105  263/320  F F3039   52:31   52:55 10:35
  581   104 Laura Capuano        41  77/94   264/320  F F4049   52:27   52:56 10:36
  582   387 Martina Miller       48  78/94   265/320  F F4049   52:28   52:58 10:36
  583   345 Jill Malone          39  92/105  266/320  F F3039   52:55   53:11 10:39
  584   197 Kevin Ferris         55  65/72   312/347  M M5099   52:40   53:11 10:39
  585   708 Marnie Powell        44  79/94   267/320  F F4049   52:57   53:11 10:39
  586   426 Abigail Osborne      28  47/52   268/320  F F2029   52:40   53:15 10:39
  587   427 Mark Osborne         28  41/43   313/347  M M2029   52:39   53:15 10:39
  588    81 Lauren Bond          32  93/105  269/320  F F3039   52:45   53:16 10:40
  589   572 Michael Welch        56  66/72   314/347  M M5099   52:55   53:21 10:41
  590   160 Gerald Deery         62  21/27   315/347  M M6099   53:22   53:29 10:42
  591   183 Mary Edgcumbe        46  80/94   270/320  F F4049   53:22   53:33 10:43
  592   268 Margaret Hoey        73   2/9    271/320  F F6099   53:03   53:36 10:44
  593   550 Bridget Troy         32  94/105  272/320  F F3039   53:20   53:43 10:45
  594   150 Barbara Curtis       64   3/9    273/320  F F6099   53:29   53:46 10:46
  595   640 Jim Haughton         50  67/72   316/347  M M5099   53:40   53:56 10:48
  596   267 Frederick Hoey       75  22/27   317/347  M M6099   53:20   53:59 10:48
  597   676 Michele Lodge        46  81/94   274/320  F F4049   53:58   54:02 10:49
  598   339 Heather Lord         33  95/105  275/320  F F3039   53:52   54:02 10:49
  599   257 Donna Healey         50  33/42   276/320  F F5099   53:40   54:07 10:50
  600   584 Jen Wisneski         39  96/105  277/320  F F3039   53:43   54:09 10:50
  601   109 Dan Cellucci         31  74/79   318/347  M M3039   53:45   54:12 10:51
  602   314 Joe Kloss            34  75/79   319/347  M M3039   54:13   54:15 10:51
  603   214 Kim Gallagher        58  34/42   278/320  F F5099   53:59   54:25 10:53
  604   620 Mary Kelch           27  48/52   279/320  F F2029   54:23   54:28 10:54
  605    25 Gina Furia           33  97/105  280/320  F F3039   54:07   54:31 10:55
  606    15 Troy Smith           41  87/97   320/347  M M4049   54:03   54:33 10:55
  607    12 Ramon Laboy          31  76/79   321/347  M M3039   54:06   54:34 10:55
  608   251 Catherine Harris     53  35/42   281/320  F F5099   54:10   54:42 10:57
  609   385 Eric Miller          61  23/27   322/347  M M6099   54:38   54:47 10:58
  610   772 Amy Graziani         55  36/42   282/320  F F5099           54:57 11:00
  611   187 Heather Erb          42  82/94   283/320  F F4049   54:37   55:00 11:00
  612   728 Bob Ruggiero         75  24/27   323/347  M M6099   54:51   55:03 11:01
  613   701 Dave McDonald        53  68/72   324/347  M M5099   54:35   55:06 11:02
  614   715 Mary Schleuter       25  49/52   284/320  F F2029   55:05   55:09 11:02
  615   377 Susan Michinok       45  83/94   285/320  F F4049   54:59   55:14 11:03
  616    94 Brian Bugey          37  77/79   325/347  M M3039   55:29   55:33 11:07
  617   512 Diana Slavin         42  84/94   286/320  F F4049   55:16   55:34 11:07
  618   350 Gail McCahon         72   4/9    287/320  F F6099   55:10   55:35 11:07
  619   253 Terry Harris         48  88/97   326/347  M M4049   55:28   55:59 11:12
  620    18 Jesse Wolgemuth      34  78/79   327/347  M M3039   55:35   56:02 11:13
  621   405 Laura Murphy         30  98/105  288/320  F F3039   55:48   56:14 11:15
  622   245 John Gwiazdowski     36  79/79   328/347  M M3039   56:19   56:23 11:17
  623   730 Marylou Starner      52  37/42   289/320  F F5099   55:59   56:30 11:18
  624   729 Bob Starner          54  69/72   329/347  M M5099   55:59   56:30 11:18
  625   447 Kelli Pupo           48  85/94   290/320  F F4049   56:03   56:31 11:19
  626   557 Kathy Veazie         39  99/105  291/320  F F3039   56:12   56:40 11:20
  627    17 Derreck Wallace      42  89/97   330/347  M M4049   56:27   57:01 11:25
  628   322 Pete Kubat                       331/347  M         56:33   57:05 11:25
  629   148 Amanda Curran        40  86/94   292/320  F F4049   56:39   57:07 11:26
  630    13 Bob Law              45  90/97   332/347  M M4049   56:37   57:10 11:26
  631   194 Patricia Farrell     58  38/42   293/320  F F5099   56:59   57:13 11:27
  632   399 Patricia Mosley      46  87/94   294/320  F F4049   57:07   57:23 11:29
  633     2 Marc Balcer          45  91/97   333/347  M M4049   56:49   57:23 11:29
  634   768 Casey Leavens        21  42/43   334/347  M M2029   57:26   57:55 11:35
  635   767 Lynn Wildrick        66   5/9    295/320  F F6099   57:50   58:07 11:38
  636   437 Wendy Pippin-Fesmir  52  39/42   296/320  F F5099   58:06   58:25 11:41
  637   490 Maryann Schaftlein   60   6/9    297/320  F F6099   58:04   58:30 11:42
  638    21 Lauren Callahan      20  50/52   298/320  F F2029   57:58   58:38 11:44
  639   535 John Thelman         70  25/27   335/347  M M6099   58:23   58:41 11:45
  640   374 Julie Michelini      22  51/52   299/320  F F2029   58:19   58:46 11:46
  641  2004                                                     58:19   58:46 11:46
  642   171 Lisa Detwiler        49  88/94   300/320  F F4049   58:32   59:00 11:48
  643   368 Mary Ellen McLaughl  50  40/42   301/320  F F5099   58:41   59:10 11:50
  644   282 Patricia Importico   50  41/42   302/320  F F5099   58:48   59:11 11:51
  645   726 Frank McCole         48  92/97   336/347  M M4049   59:07   59:26 11:54
  646   198 Earl Fetzer          54  70/72   337/347  M M5099   58:49   59:26 11:54
  647    29 Kristin Mazzola      32 100/105  303/320  F F3039 1:00:00 1:00:14 12:03
  648   647 Chuck Liedike        29  43/43   338/347  M M2029 1:00:09 1:00:24 12:05
  649   224 Mike Gieschen        55  71/72   339/347  M M5099 1:00:09 1:00:24 12:05
  650    87 David Brant          60  26/27   340/347  M M6099 1:00:10 1:00:25 12:05
  651   116 Patrica Christensen  71   7/9    304/320  F F6099 1:00:35 1:01:04 12:13
  652   159 Maria De La Calle    35 101/105  305/320  F F3039 1:02:24 1:02:50 12:34
  653   425 Betty Olmstead       68   8/9    306/320  F F6099 1:02:52 1:03:20 12:40
  654   369 Ed McLorie           69  27/27   341/347  M M6099 1:04:00 1:04:28 12:54
  655   542 Andria Toland        43  89/94   307/320  F F4049 1:04:13 1:04:31 12:55
  656   434 Heidi Phillips       42  90/94   308/320  F F4049 1:04:18 1:04:53 12:59
  657    19 Jae Yoo              42                           1:05:00 1:05:34 13:07
  658     1 Victoria Allen       49  91/94   309/320  F F4049 1:05:01 1:05:34 13:07
  659    71 Pamela Bershas       41  92/94   310/320  F F4049 1:05:14 1:05:41 13:09
  660   208 Mike Friez           43  93/97   342/347  M M4049 1:05:44 1:06:14 13:15
  661   255 Mary Lou Hassall     50  42/42   311/320  F F5099 1:05:46 1:06:17 13:16
  662   583 Dana Winter          31 102/105  312/320  F F3039 1:07:27 1:07:40 13:32
  663   455 Patricia Reidinger   42  93/94   313/320  F F4049 1:10:34 1:11:05 14:13
  664   748 Alicia Adnopoz       32 103/105  314/320  F F3039 1:10:34 1:11:05 14:13
  665    35 Roberta Albany       44  94/94   315/320  F F4049 1:11:57 1:12:15 14:27
  666    95 Keisha Burchette     37 104/105  316/320  F F3039 1:11:57 1:12:15 14:27
  667     7 Isaac Core           44  94/97   343/347  M M4049 1:11:55 1:12:30 14:30
  668   192 Jennifer Fagan       33 105/105  317/320  F F3039 1:15:16 1:15:58 15:12
  669   549 Danielle Treon       20  52/52   318/320  F F2029 1:16:55 1:17:26 15:30
  670   164 Kathy Delong         61   9/9    319/320  F F6099 1:17:37 1:17:56 15:36
  671   693 Bria Reed            10  10/10   320/320  F F0115 1:19:06 1:19:22 15:53
  672    16 Don Sproul           44  95/97   344/347  M M4049 1:24:21 1:25:00 17:00
  673     6 Will Corbitt         47  96/97   345/347  M M4049 1:24:21 1:25:00 17:00
  674     4 Mike Brown           48  97/97   346/347  M M4049 1:26:49 1:27:25 17:29
  675    33 Gregg Williams       51  72/72   347/347  M M5099 1:29:10 1:29:44 17:57
                                                                      Page 1





                          35TH ANNUAL BRIAN'S RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  12/1/13



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   298 Alice Kamunya        22   26:43   26:44  5:21
    2   401 Pauline Muchiri      24   27:13   27:13  5:27
    3   297 Grace Kahura         20   28:32   28:32  5:43
    4   697 Patricia Heppelmann  41   31:29   31:30  6:18
    5   666 Marcie Heil          40   31:31   31:33  6:19
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   408 Bernard Mwangi       22   24:07   24:07  4:50
    2   349 Julius Mbugua        30   24:09   24:09  4:50
    3   570 Andrew Weaver        23   24:44   24:45  4:57
    4   236 Griff Graves         23   24:55   24:56  5:00
    5   652 Isaac Bryan          24   26:15   26:15  5:15
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   530 Mary Swan            52   33:42   33:44  6:45
    2   403 Jennifer Munro       43   36:04   36:06  7:14
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   306 Kevin Kelly          49           27:42  5:33
    2   556 Drew Vandenbrul      43   28:57   28:58  5:48
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1   113   614 Emily Bracken        15   37:10   37:25  7:29
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1    61   286 Hunter Jarratt       14   33:47   33:49  6:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1   188   663 Lauren Smith         17   39:57   40:14  8:03
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    24    52 Nolan Bair           19           30:05  6:01
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   136   627 Corynn Sheridan      21   38:16   38:29  7:42
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     7    53 Ryan Bair            27   26:59   27:00  5:24
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    57   129 Terri Cook           38   33:39   33:46  6:46
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     9   661 Mike Padilla         39   27:10   27:11  5:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   106   536 Barbara Thomas-Madd  47   36:49   36:54  7:23
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    23   393 Steven Mogck         41   29:50   29:52  5:59
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    93   515 Rebecca Smith        51   36:26   36:29  7:18
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    26   699 Jim Reid             52   30:19   30:20  6:04
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   565   157 Betty Dawson         62   51:52   52:17 10:28
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   102   679 Byrd Mundy           65   36:42   36:45  7:21



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: