briansrun2015

R
Place
Bib
Name
S
Sex/Tot
Div/Tot
Age
Split
Last400
Time
Pace
R1501Owen DawsonM1/2861/302722:581:1024:084:50
R2416Habtamu WegiM2/2862/302123:071:1324:204:52
R3489Kyle DawsonM3/2863/302723:131:1424:264:54
R4482Abdelaziz RochdiM4/2861/563724:291:1225:415:09
R5478Abebe MekriaM5/2864/302324:301:1725:475:10
R6405Andrew Van HoogenstynM6/2862/563126:071:1127:175:28
R7270Marta MekonenF1/2041/332526:061:1527:205:28
R8187Jeremy HoffmanM7/2861/734026:511:2228:125:39
R935Dwayne BrownM8/2863/563727:431:2629:095:50
R10209Kevin KellyM9/2861/615128:031:2329:265:54
R11242David LinderM10/2862/734028:111:2529:355:55
R12491Adam OlsavskyM11/2864/563428:261:1429:405:56
R13413Luke WaltonM12/2861/131528:271:1729:445:57
R14427Charlie YoungM13/2865/302128:291:1929:485:58
R15262Ed McConnellM14/2865/563528:361:2029:555:59
R16334James ReidM15/2862/615428:341:2329:576:00
R17388Liz SweeneyF2/2041/603728:351:2329:576:00
R18361Dennis SenackeribM16/2863/734728:331:2529:576:00
R1960Colbe ClarkM17/2862/131628:381:2330:016:01
R20142Nick GeigleM18/2866/302828:331:3030:036:01
R21233John LavinM19/2864/734028:401:2830:076:02
R2254Robert CellucciM20/2867/302328:421:3130:136:03
R23560Dan ZajacM21/2866/563328:551:2730:226:05
R24169Edward HarpsteadM22/2863/131729:001:3030:296:06
R25470Mason ManisM23/2868/302929:111:2330:346:07
R26412Jonathan WallinM24/2867/563629:161:2230:386:08
R27533Danny NewellM25/2869/302429:161:2630:426:09
R28125Jenna FiorilloF3/2042/603629:171:2630:426:09
R29173Stephen HeckM26/2864/131629:161:3230:476:10
R30122Domenic FeolaM27/2865/131629:261:2630:526:11
R31283Steve MogckM28/2865/734329:261:2930:556:11
R32248Kevin LoveM29/28610/302729:331:2831:016:12
R33308Payne PachudaM30/2866/131629:281:3631:046:13
R34252James MaioM31/2866/734029:411:2531:066:14
R35144Hayley GermackF4/2042/332729:411:2831:096:14
R36179Brandon HilkertM32/2868/563529:511:3131:226:17
R37234Jake LawsonM33/2861/141230:011:2431:246:17
R38488John BeckerM34/2869/563630:021:2431:266:18
R39432Brian ZoreticM35/2867/131630:251:3431:586:24
R40498Danielle BurnsF5/2043/603230:331:3232:056:25
R41166Jon HaneyM36/28610/563030:421:3132:136:27
R42321Sarah PortsF6/2043/332631:061:2732:336:31
R4384Joseph DeniM37/28611/563431:101:2832:376:32
R44267Terry McGurkM38/2867/734631:141:3032:446:33
R45140Greg GeierM39/2868/734531:191:3032:496:34
R46227Jeff KriebelM40/2869/734831:211:3532:556:35
R47438Alexandra ErnstF7/2044/332631:481:2733:146:39
R48467Colleen LynnF8/2044/603931:501:2933:196:40
R49151Jonathan GoodwinM41/28612/563231:521:3333:256:41
R50480Dave AndersonM42/2861/316331:501:3733:276:42
R51509Michael ZehrenM43/2863/615932:051:3633:406:44
R52311Lisa PaganoF9/2041/554032:141:3733:516:47
R53377Walt StecklairM44/2864/615332:241:3634:006:48
R54525Brody MonigalM45/2868/131632:371:2934:066:50
R55114Sean EvansM46/28611/302832:411:3234:136:51
R56309Tyler PachudaM47/2862/141232:491:3234:206:52
R57317Ryan PinkstonM48/28613/563532:531:2934:216:53
R58312Julie PangburnF10/2041/355132:461:3734:236:53
R592Anthony AlessiM49/28614/563532:441:4034:246:53
R60469Stephen EvansM50/28612/302532:571:3634:326:55
R61348William RushM51/28615/563533:011:4034:406:56
R62111Andrew EvansM52/28616/563433:101:3934:496:58
R63481Michael HayesM53/2863/141433:191:3434:536:59
R64146Jordan GerrardM54/28617/563133:271:3234:597:00
R65387Glenn SurowiecM55/28610/734433:221:3935:007:00
R66496Brandon WilliamsM56/28618/563533:201:4235:017:01
R67280Robert MinaM57/28611/734433:311:4035:107:02
R68154David GrashofM58/28613/302433:411:3535:157:03
R69167Michael HanlonM59/2865/615433:421:3935:217:05
R70499Byron MundyM60/2862/316833:361:4635:217:05
R71477Jonathan SwegleM61/28619/563733:491:3435:237:05
R72394Patrick TierneyM62/28614/302433:491:3635:247:05
R73558Chris MandenM63/28615/302933:521:3435:257:05
R74176Bill HenryM64/28620/563533:571:3735:347:07
R7596Edward DolphinM65/28616/302934:051:3335:377:08
R76357Dan ScottM66/28612/734134:051:3435:387:08
R77507Brian MitchellM67/2866/615533:551:4435:397:08
R78535Todd GoodsteinM68/28613/734634:021:4035:417:09
R79536Lauren TecceF11/2045/332334:131:3635:497:10
R80269William McSwainM69/28614/734634:181:4236:007:12
R81369Matt SkinnerM70/2867/615034:301:3336:037:13
R82385Rick StrasserM71/28621/563034:321:3636:077:14
R8327Mike BrazillM72/28622/563034:431:2536:087:14
R84245Jim LittlewoodM73/28617/302934:401:3236:117:15
R85517Eric BottM74/28623/563734:371:3736:137:15
R866Lauren BachnerF12/2045/603134:281:4536:137:15
R87141Luke GeierM75/2864/141334:381:3636:147:15
R88417Jeff WellesM76/2868/615934:331:4536:177:16
R8936Gregory BrozovichM77/28615/734634:331:4536:177:16
R90508Larry FiltzM78/2863/316134:331:4536:187:16
R91493Jon CohenM79/2864/316234:331:4636:197:16
R9291Gregory DippellM80/28618/302834:441:4636:297:18
R93538Heather BlackburnF13/2042/554034:471:4536:317:19
R94302Steven ObosnenkoM81/28616/734934:551:4036:357:19
R95402Matthew UebeleM82/28624/563934:531:4436:367:20
R96266James McGovernM83/28617/734035:021:4436:457:21
R97201Cary JefferisF14/2043/554135:071:4236:487:22
R98208Joe JulianaM84/2869/615035:081:4336:517:23
R99177Chris HenryM85/28610/615235:181:3836:557:23
R100557Sarah GlahF15/2046/603335:171:3936:557:23
R10183Carol DelucaF16/2042/355335:181:4236:597:24
R10282Madeline DelaneyF17/2047/603035:191:4237:017:25
R103345Robert RubinM86/28611/615335:181:4537:027:25
R1043John AshtonM87/28612/615535:231:4037:027:25
R105378Kaitlyn StefancinF18/2046/332635:181:4537:027:25
R106534Michael TecceM88/28613/615635:311:3837:087:26
R10710Geoffrey BallM89/28625/563835:281:4237:097:26
R108291Jennifer MunroF19/2044/554535:331:3737:107:26
R109126Michelle FisherF20/2045/554335:331:3837:117:27
R110261Mark McCaffreyM90/28626/563935:361:4937:247:29
R111341Mary Kay RobinsonF21/2048/603635:361:5137:267:30
R11272Steven CosgroveM91/28619/302536:021:4037:427:33
R113522Michael SerockiM92/28620/302636:011:4437:447:33
R114474Michelle CalvertF22/2049/603636:051:4437:487:34
R115368Liam SkinnerM93/2869/131536:091:4037:487:34
R11655Tricia CellucciF23/20410/603936:041:4737:517:35
R117218Scott KocherM94/28614/615036:121:4537:567:36
R118160Rodney GruinM95/28615/615136:211:4038:017:37
R119353David SchalleurM96/28627/563836:171:4638:037:37
R120406Mike VanscoyM97/28618/734236:321:3638:087:38
R121259Ryan MayM98/28621/302736:241:4538:087:38
R122466John McGinnisM99/28619/734336:301:4138:117:39
R12340Lauren BurkholderF24/2041/51836:351:4738:217:41
R124529Michael SenkoM100/28628/563836:341:4838:217:41
R125116Richard EverettM101/2865/316836:411:4338:237:41
R126326Jeff QuirkM102/28622/302736:421:4438:267:42
R127393Annie ThorneF25/20411/603136:421:4738:287:42
R128471Tommy CiccaroneM103/28629/563536:481:4138:297:42
R129510Chris TrunkM104/2866/316036:431:4738:307:42
R130150Gregory GoebertM105/28630/563636:561:3838:347:43
R131295Mac NeilonM106/28616/615736:591:4438:427:45
R132433Dave BayoM107/28620/734837:031:5338:567:48
R133543Steph LukensF26/2046/554937:071:5038:577:48
R134468Micha LynnM108/28621/734037:151:4338:577:48
R135137Laura GalajdaF27/20412/603437:141:4839:017:49
R136544Jennifer TenezaF28/2047/554337:091:5639:047:49
R137549Barbara Thomas-MaddoxF29/2048/554937:241:4439:087:50
R138292Allison MurrayF30/20413/603937:211:5139:127:51
R139294Rick NealM109/28622/734237:391:3639:147:51
R140132Mike FournierM110/2867/316337:341:4839:227:53
R141196Kara HymanF31/2049/554037:391:4539:237:53
R142119Ross FascoM111/28623/734637:481:3939:267:54
R143215Karl KesselringM112/28624/734837:481:4439:317:55
R144327Greg RadfordM113/28617/615737:451:4839:337:55
R145193Robyn HunterF32/20410/554337:451:5039:347:55
R146521Kathryn BreslinF33/2047/332137:501:4939:387:56
R147472John HerleyM114/28631/563538:031:3739:407:56
R148303Kelly O'ConnorF34/20414/603838:021:4739:497:58
R149314Chad PearceM115/2868/316138:011:5039:507:58
R150274Amy MillerF35/20415/603638:041:4839:527:59
R151224Timothy KrallM116/28625/734138:191:3839:578:00
R15215Stephanie BensonF36/2043/355238:091:4939:588:00
R153100Michael DoucetteM117/28632/563638:101:5440:038:01
R15451Garrett CarperM118/28626/734138:281:3840:068:01
R15586Jaclyn DenoncourF37/2048/332838:151:5240:068:02
R156516Gregory LeblancM119/28618/615238:191:5340:128:03
R157519Don CaseyM120/2869/316238:271:4640:138:03
R158156Frances GrayF38/20411/554238:231:5440:168:04
R159339David RichardM121/28619/615238:411:3740:188:04
R160316Meredith PielF39/20416/603138:301:5440:248:05
R16134Michael BrophyM122/28627/734538:441:4140:248:05
R162546Albert BaumgartnerM123/28620/615938:361:5240:278:06
R16313Mark BedwellM124/28610/316438:371:5640:328:07
R16414Greg BensonM125/28628/734738:491:4740:358:07
R165159Stephanie Graziani-NeubF40/2042/51638:551:4540:408:08
R166500Cario DigiovanniM126/28629/734138:511:5540:458:09
R167373Tom SnowM127/28623/302239:001:4640:468:10
R1688Chris BaiocchettiM128/28630/734439:001:4840:488:10
R169455Marcy CuneoF41/2049/332739:081:4240:508:10
R170231Jennifer KurdzielF42/20412/554339:011:5340:538:11
R171514Kim DawsonF43/20417/603639:041:5240:568:12
R172329Spencer RandM129/28621/615439:071:5040:568:12
R17377Eric DaneyM130/28633/563139:101:4940:588:12
R17473Louis CoudercM131/28622/615839:161:5141:078:14
R175527Karen HarkinsF44/20418/603639:151:5541:108:14
R176352John F SavoyM132/28611/316139:231:5041:128:15
R177407Don VymazalM133/28634/563439:211:5241:138:15
R178297Stephanie NissenF45/20419/603139:221:5341:148:15
R179325Laurie QuinnF46/20413/554339:241:5741:218:17
R18058Matthew ChominskiM134/28635/563239:411:4241:238:17
R18124Michael BoozerM135/28636/563939:341:5041:248:17
R182553Brian McFaddenM136/28623/615839:401:4741:268:18
R18333Glenn BrooksM137/28624/615139:341:5241:268:18
R184237Vasili LebotesisM138/28631/734939:411:4541:268:18
R185479Michael MillerM139/28625/615239:361:5341:288:18
R186278John MillerM140/28637/563639:521:3941:308:18
R18732Dawn BrooksF47/20414/554839:411:5541:358:19
R188420Gina WhittleF48/20420/603439:421:5441:358:19
R189518Greg JablonskiM141/28626/615639:461:5741:428:21
R19030Amanda BrooksF49/20410/332039:491:5341:428:21
R191505Tom DowdM142/28612/316039:481:5641:448:21
R192494Mark TurnerM143/28627/615240:081:4241:498:22
R193523Lou FillippoM144/28613/316539:521:5941:508:22
R194307Christine PachudaF50/20415/554240:051:4841:538:23
R195256Paul MarinoM145/28624/302440:161:3841:548:23
R196559Denise JulianaF51/2044/355040:031:5241:558:23
R19778Meghan DaneyF52/20421/603040:111:4641:578:24
R198304Donna OrnoskyF53/2045/355340:021:5641:578:24
R199106Paul EbertsM146/28628/615840:032:0042:038:25
R200399Kevin TuelM147/28629/615140:171:5042:068:26
R20143Kimberly Byers HalladayF54/2046/355040:171:5042:078:26
R202192Meghan HunterF55/20422/603240:221:5342:158:27
R203110Jennifer EppF56/20411/332840:231:5342:158:27
R20476Courtney DameronF57/20412/332940:231:5342:158:27
R205551Robert HuttonM148/28610/131940:231:5542:188:28
R206239Brian LefrockM149/28630/615140:202:0142:218:29
R207404Rocky UllmanM150/28638/563840:202:0242:228:29
R208344Jennifer RoweF58/20423/603540:271:5642:238:29
R20974Jason CowderyM151/28632/734140:241:5942:238:29
R210320Christopher PopperM152/28639/563040:321:5442:268:30
R211180David HinchbergerM153/2861/87440:242:0442:278:30
R212136Theresa GagliardiF59/20424/603240:301:5742:278:30
R213236Deanna LebotesisF60/2041/61440:481:4042:278:30
R214281Kristy MoellerF61/20425/603740:312:0242:328:31
R21571Larry CorriganM154/28633/734440:461:4742:338:31
R21694Noel DohertyM155/28634/734140:461:4842:348:31
R217503Jeff BryantM156/28640/563740:571:4742:438:33
R218124Marlena FergusonF62/20416/554640:492:0042:488:34
R219276Carter MillerM157/28611/131640:482:0142:498:34
R220268Daniel McMainsM158/28641/563640:362:1442:508:34
R221396David TimmannM159/28614/316241:111:4642:578:36
R222512Tony HouserM160/28635/734941:011:5842:588:36
R223364Ray Sheerin Jr.M161/28631/615641:101:5243:018:37
R224419Richard WhitingM162/28615/316141:052:0243:078:38
R225511Mike PiorkowskiM163/28632/615441:142:0143:158:39
R226355Chrissy SchuckF63/20426/603841:241:5443:178:40
R227483John McCrohanM164/28616/316141:222:0043:218:41
R228386Katherine StrohlF64/20413/332941:112:1143:228:41
R229561Meaghan WallaceF65/20414/332941:291:5543:248:41
R230548Ernie MaddoxM165/28636/734841:242:0143:248:41
R231454Kelsey NawalinkskiF66/20415/332641:222:0443:258:41
R232452Dwayne JohnsonM166/28642/563041:222:0443:268:42
R233324Kevin QuinnM167/28637/734641:471:4843:358:43
R234194Jim HushenM168/28633/615441:381:5943:368:44
R23539Christopher BurkeM169/28638/734041:392:0243:408:44
R236191Chad HullM170/28639/734441:392:0243:408:44
R23720Kristina BlairF67/20416/332441:491:5643:458:45
R23865Shawn ConnorM171/28640/734441:382:0843:468:46
R239162Fran HahnM172/28634/615041:392:0843:478:46
R240381Lisa StephensF68/20427/603641:452:0343:478:46
R241246Rob LockhartM173/28641/734541:541:5543:488:46
R24287Steve DevineM174/28635/615841:502:0043:498:46
R243128Michael FordM175/28643/563941:532:0143:538:47
R244127Erin FordF69/20417/554041:532:0143:538:47
R245418Larry WheelerM176/2862/87341:581:5543:538:47
R246199Marti JamesonF70/2047/355841:581:5943:568:48
R247101Colleen DoughertyF71/20417/332341:452:1243:568:48
R248109Jeff EngelbrechtM177/28636/615742:031:5443:568:48
R24917Gus BirlM178/2865/14942:041:5644:008:48
R25062Barbara ClarkeF72/2048/355741:592:0944:088:50
R251285Matt MooreM179/28644/563642:121:5844:108:50
R252228Joyce KruseF73/2041/96142:062:0444:108:50
R253449Matthew JacksonM180/28625/302642:141:5644:108:50
R254288Michael MountainM181/28642/734842:171:5744:138:51
R255301David ObarowskiM182/28643/734942:172:0144:188:52
R256170Kim HarrisonF74/20418/554142:152:0444:188:52
R257138Michael GaleyM183/28645/563442:192:0444:238:53
R258528Chris KytzidisM184/28644/734942:351:5444:288:54
R259532Marianne BowmanF75/2049/355242:242:0744:318:55
R260143Andy GeorgeM185/28637/615142:391:5844:368:56
R261147Raul GesmundoM186/28645/734142:531:4644:388:56
R262380Deana SteilF76/20419/554442:421:5944:408:56
R263504Eric DoughertyM187/28646/734542:342:0944:428:57
R264414Rick WaltzM188/28638/615642:452:0044:448:57
R265284Josiah MooreM189/2866/141043:031:4344:468:58
R266426Meg WrubelF77/20420/554042:422:0544:478:58
R267155Paul GravesM190/28639/615942:382:1044:488:58
R26829Erin BrodeF78/20421/554242:482:0144:488:58
R2699Elizabeth BallF79/20428/603742:482:0344:508:58
R270286Tracey MooreF80/20429/603943:041:4944:528:59
R271265Maura McGinleyF81/20430/603442:532:0344:558:59
R272168James HanselM191/28640/615642:591:5944:579:00
R273298Ed NolanM192/28641/615443:011:5844:589:00
R27499Karen DoucetteF82/20431/603542:552:0544:599:00
R275189Jill HolsclawF83/20422/554843:101:5645:059:01
R276383William Stout IIIM193/28642/615243:111:5545:069:02
R27788Jerry DibelloM194/28643/615443:121:5645:089:02
R278171Whitney HartshorneF84/20418/332943:121:5845:099:02
R279243Joe ListerM195/2867/141243:211:4945:109:02
R28025Thomas BortnerF85/20432/603643:201:5545:159:03
R281244John ListerM196/28644/615643:212:0145:229:05
R282204Jemal Jr JohnsonM197/28612/131743:341:4945:229:05
R283214Denise KernsF86/20423/554343:252:0245:279:06
R284398Jim TorranceM198/28645/615543:192:0945:279:06
R285203Jemal JohnsonM199/28647/734543:341:5545:299:06
R286541Janet StollardoF87/20424/554843:331:5945:329:07
R287152Lucy GoodwinF88/20433/603043:342:0445:379:08
R288115Christine EverettF89/2042/96443:312:0745:389:08
R28945Thomas CallahanM200/28646/615743:332:0545:389:08
R290188Lindsay HoganF90/20434/603443:372:0345:399:08
R291190Christine HorneF91/20435/603343:451:5745:429:09
R292221Alison KotrasF92/20436/603243:451:5845:429:09
R293464Bob CurranM201/28617/316143:491:5945:489:10
R294366Susan SilbergF93/20410/355043:492:0245:519:10
R295272Scott MelcherM202/28648/734143:512:0745:589:12
R29659Cindy ClaffeyF94/20411/355044:041:5646:009:12
R297149Heather GodfreyF95/20425/554143:562:0746:039:13
R298408Susan WaberF96/20426/554043:582:1146:089:14
R2991Nicole AinslieF97/20437/603043:562:1346:099:14
R300430Gianna ZajacF98/2042/61344:131:5646:099:14
R30150Rob CarfagnoM203/28649/734144:221:5046:119:15
R302556Tom BucciM204/28647/615244:102:0346:139:15
R303376Michele StecklairF99/20412/355344:042:0946:139:15
R304429Christian ZajacM205/28650/734644:142:0146:149:15
R305133Monica FournierF100/2043/96344:072:0846:159:15
R30661Kim ClarkF101/20427/554844:122:0546:169:16
R307342Beth RosicaF102/20428/554844:132:0546:179:16
R308502Lauren BryantF103/20438/603144:112:0746:189:16
R309487Julia BeckerF104/20439/603544:172:0346:209:16
R310310Gerri PacorF105/20413/355044:261:5746:229:17
R31119Chris BlackM206/28646/563244:212:1246:329:19
R312330Kevin RawlinsM207/28651/734844:332:1146:439:21
R313336Marne RepettoF106/20440/603844:452:0346:479:22
R314105Michael EaryedM208/28652/734744:452:0346:479:22
R315197Sabrina IfflandF107/20441/603644:482:0346:519:23
R316431Mike ZismanM209/28618/316644:482:0446:519:23
R31737Lindsay BrzowskiF108/20442/603044:452:1046:549:23
R318323Mary Ellen PowellF109/20419/332944:542:1347:079:26
R319476Maggie McIntoshF110/20429/554045:082:0047:089:26
R32089Tina DicoccoF111/20430/554745:012:1047:109:26
R321174Phillip HemingwayM210/28647/563244:562:1947:149:27
R322123Theresa FeolaF112/20414/355045:092:0947:179:28
R32353Dan CellucciM211/28648/563345:112:0847:189:28
R32412Eleanor BeasonF113/20415/355945:022:1947:209:28
R325148Mark GiangrassoM212/28649/563245:092:1947:279:30
R326554Colleen PerrinF114/20431/554745:312:0347:339:31
R327537Jamie HallM213/28650/563345:292:0647:349:31
R328437Antwan ButlerM214/28651/563445:481:4847:369:32
R329113Salm EvansM215/28653/734545:531:4447:379:32
R330436Josh HibbsM216/28626/302745:481:5147:389:32
R331434Jack FordM217/28654/734045:491:5147:399:32
R332370Abby SmithF115/20443/603545:461:5347:399:32
R333102Pamela DoyleF116/20432/554845:372:0647:439:33
R334442Christine McQuadeF117/20420/332445:501:5947:499:34
R335415Debbie WardF118/20444/603445:462:0547:519:35
R33648Kelly CampionF119/20445/603745:472:0647:539:35
R33726Christie BoyesF120/20446/603345:452:1147:559:35
R338552Cameron LybromidM218/28613/131545:582:0548:029:37
R339254Michael MandlerM219/28627/302346:101:5348:029:37
R34022Kate BolandF121/20447/603645:502:1548:059:37
R341161Tracy GruinF122/20416/355045:542:1448:089:38
R34280Leigh DawsonF123/20433/554145:552:1448:089:38
R34379Dustin DavisM220/28655/734745:492:2248:119:39
R34457Jessica ChominskiF124/20448/603045:492:2448:139:39
R345212Lynne KentF125/20434/554846:211:5648:169:40
R346240Morgan LevitzF126/20421/332444:583:1948:169:40
R347104Julie DurhamF127/20449/603546:092:1248:209:40
R348279Steven MillerM221/28648/615646:222:0348:249:41
R349258Leann MastercolaF128/20435/554446:172:0848:249:41
R350253Jeffrey MandlerM222/28649/615746:102:1548:259:41
R351350Brian SalzbergM223/2863/87346:202:0648:269:42
R352547Judy WisneskiF129/2044/96046:282:0148:299:42
R353182Jamie HodgsonM224/28628/302246:272:0848:359:43
R354349Robert RushtonM225/28656/734946:252:1648:409:44
R355555Tiffany BurkeF130/20436/554246:242:1848:429:45
R35628Kris BrightbillF131/20417/355146:322:1948:509:46
R357241Michael LincolnM226/28652/563546:312:2148:519:47
R358260Jennifer McCaffreyF132/20437/554246:452:1348:589:48
R359495Laura PyottF133/20438/554646:532:0648:589:48
R36021Jeff BlumM227/28657/734147:061:5849:049:49
R361374Sarah SohnsF134/20450/603146:522:1349:059:49
R362238Susan LefebureF135/20418/355746:542:2449:179:52
R363225Daniel KrawczunM228/28653/563447:092:1449:239:53
R364328Barbara RaifsniderF136/20419/355347:102:2049:309:54
R365247Bridget LoftusF137/20451/603647:002:3149:309:54
R366205Jacqueline JohnstonF138/20439/554947:222:1249:339:55
R367235Anastasia LebotesisF139/2043/51647:302:0449:349:55
R368389Jerome SzczepaniakM229/28650/615647:242:1449:389:56
R369271Louise MelcherF140/20452/603747:302:1549:459:57
R37067Paul ConverseM230/28651/615847:242:2249:469:58
R371492Scott RothM231/28654/563947:462:0149:469:58
R372497Kate ConwellF141/2043/61347:382:1049:479:58
R373473Shane WalshM232/2868/141048:001:5049:509:58
R374130Preston ForsythM233/2869/14947:422:1149:539:59
R375425Will WoodM234/28658/734247:591:5649:559:59
R376490Ed FitzpatrickM235/28619/316547:342:2249:559:59
R377424Liam WoodM236/28610/141048:001:5649:5610:00
R378360Radek SemonM237/28611/141048:031:5549:5710:00
R379333Krista ReberF142/20440/554947:382:2049:5810:00
R380524Lisa ViolaF143/20441/554747:532:1150:0310:01
R381131Ruby ForsythF144/2044/61347:452:1950:0410:01
R382216Jaymie KileyF145/20422/332548:022:1050:1110:03
R383423Donovan WoodM238/28612/141148:072:0750:1310:03
R384422Brian WoodM239/28659/734148:042:1050:1410:03
R385226Kathy KreminF146/20442/554348:042:1750:2010:04
R386230Robert KunzM240/2864/87247:592:2950:2710:06
R387338Brendan RheinM241/28613/141348:162:1350:2910:06
R388313Kerri ParkF147/20453/603148:182:2550:4310:09
R38969Lauren ConzamanF148/20443/554248:402:0950:4810:10
R390207Tyler JonesM242/28629/302648:462:0450:5010:10
R391289Carol MuhsF149/20420/355548:482:1751:0410:13
R3927Ryan BaileyM243/28655/563248:442:2251:0610:14
R393545Sara LucasF150/20423/332749:012:1051:1110:15
R394391Virginia TalentoF151/20444/554148:382:3351:1110:15
R395134Emily FowlerF152/20454/603948:402:3251:1110:15
R396395Jeff TilleyM244/28660/734148:392:3351:1210:15
R397337Bradley RheinM245/28661/734648:552:1851:1210:15
R398220John KostenbauderM246/28620/316048:562:1851:1310:15
R399293Lisa NagyF153/20445/554549:052:0951:1410:15
R400562Carol QuigleyF154/20446/554448:592:1751:1610:16
R40118Jason BirlM247/28662/734349:092:1751:2610:18
R402428Chris YoungM248/28663/734949:052:2251:2610:18
R403332Harvey ReathM249/28621/316748:592:3051:2910:18
R40468Dean ConzamanM250/28664/734549:122:2651:3810:20
R405340Wendy RobertsF155/20447/554249:232:2651:4910:22
R406223Melissa KrallF156/20421/355549:262:2751:5210:23
R407107Mike EllisM251/28665/734549:452:1251:5610:24
R408206Gary JonesM252/28622/316049:382:1951:5610:24
R409531Eleni KytzidsF157/2045/61349:292:2951:5710:24
R41041Anne BurnsF158/20422/355249:522:2552:1710:28
R411520David LarsonM253/28666/734150:002:2352:2210:29
R412273Sammi MeyersF159/20424/332050:022:2252:2410:29
R413186Margaret HoeyF160/2041/17550:262:2252:4810:34
R414145Al GerrardM254/28652/615750:222:2752:4910:34
R415195Tom HushenM255/28653/615250:232:2752:4910:34
R416526Dale BrownM256/28623/316550:242:2852:5110:35
R41746Buzz CampbellM257/28654/615350:252:2952:5310:35
R418563Katy BrownF161/20425/332850:352:2452:5810:36
R41981Gerald DeeryM258/28624/316450:442:1753:0110:37
R42056Ginger ChiodoF162/20423/355450:232:3953:0210:37
R421384Erika StrasserF163/20426/332950:592:1253:1110:39
R422183Leslie HodgsonF164/20424/355350:462:3253:1810:40
R423367Kerri SimerlyF165/20455/603750:522:3053:2210:41
R424175Jenny HendricksonF166/20456/603750:522:3053:2210:41
R425448Walter WeatherlyM259/28667/734450:272:5853:2410:41
R426296Meg NilanF167/20425/355150:542:4453:3810:44
R427400Janet TurnerF168/2045/96151:232:3854:0110:49
R428457Frank TaylorM260/28625/316351:392:2754:0610:49
R429343D RoweM261/28668/734651:442:2654:0910:50
R430382Julie StephensonF169/20427/332851:442:2654:0910:50
R431217Christine KimmelF170/20426/355151:482:2454:1110:51
R432178Jim HigginsM262/28655/615851:412:3654:1710:52
R433264Martin McElroyM263/28626/316951:402:3854:1710:52
R434411Sara WallaceF171/2044/51551:542:3354:2610:54
R435410Maureen WallaceF172/20427/355051:552:3354:2710:54
R43647Marie CampbellF173/2046/96551:532:3854:3010:54
R437211Karen KennedyF174/20457/603151:582:3454:3110:55
R4384Joanne AubryF175/20428/355151:582:3454:3210:55
R439486Brian ConnellM264/28669/734351:582:4854:4510:57
R440121Lisa FelixF176/20448/554852:392:1354:5110:59
R441403Mayuree UhlmanF177/20429/355352:422:2755:0811:02
R442157Joanna GrayelF178/20449/554952:392:3455:1311:03
R443139Kim GallagherF179/2047/96052:452:3755:2211:05
R444287Patricia MosleyF180/20450/554853:092:3055:3911:08
R445185Fred HoeyM265/2865/87753:032:3855:4011:08
R446362Greg ShannonM266/28670/734253:372:3056:0711:14
R44770Tom CorcoranM267/28627/316653:472:2756:1311:15
R448475Patricia FarrellF181/2048/96053:452:3256:1611:16
R449172Donna HealeyF182/20430/355253:592:3356:3111:19
R450409Cali WallaceF183/2046/61454:481:5156:3911:20
R451463Ophodi AjwakM268/28628/316054:062:3456:4011:20
R45275Amanda CurranF184/20451/554254:122:3356:4411:21
R453213Ron KerchnerM269/28656/615954:182:3556:5211:23
R454129Perry ForsythM270/28614/141154:472:0656:5211:23
R455513Kim HouserF185/20431/355354:432:3257:1511:27
R456229Pete KubatM271/28629/316955:482:3058:1811:40
R457540Dave JohnsonM272/28630/316055:332:5058:2211:41
R458202Charles JoergerM273/28657/615056:452:2359:0811:50
R459346Bob RuggieroM274/2866/87756:222:4959:1011:50
R460515Fred EisslerM275/28658/615457:102:521:00:0212:01
R461441Claire PattersonF186/2045/51958:052:341:00:3912:08
R462459Emily SeeburgerF187/20428/332058:062:341:00:4012:08
R463351Anita SavoyF188/20432/355957:522:541:00:4512:09
R464530Lauren CrileyF189/20458/603558:292:361:01:0512:13
R465506Peg CapriottiF190/20433/355758:302:361:01:0512:13
R466453Rachel KreyerF191/20429/332559:112:241:01:3512:19
R467451Cameron RossM276/28656/563959:122:241:01:3512:19
R468112Markisha EvansF192/20430/332659:162:461:02:0112:25
R469164Joseph HamelM277/2867/87859:053:071:02:1212:27
R470163Erin HamelF193/20452/554059:063:071:02:1212:27
R471158Amy GrazianiF194/20434/35571:00:022:551:02:5712:36
R472390Bob SzegedyM278/28659/61531:00:213:061:03:2712:42
R473249Valeri LovellF195/20459/60341:00:323:131:03:4512:45
R474392Leah TascaM279/28671/73401:02:192:211:04:4012:56
R475299Michele NolanF196/20453/55441:02:202:551:05:1513:03
R476198Patricia ImporticoF197/20435/35521:02:113:041:05:1513:03
R477421Allison WilliamsF198/20454/55431:07:113:251:10:3514:07
R478356John SchultzM280/2868/8831:08:152:591:11:1314:15
R479108Rosemary EllisF199/2049/9631:08:502:531:11:4214:21
R480439Justin CapobiancoM281/28672/73431:09:373:101:12:4714:34
R481440Paul GrantM282/28660/61521:10:243:281:13:5214:47
R482462Paul NwaniemekaM283/28661/61591:10:233:301:13:5314:47
R483445Beveann CharlesF200/20460/60301:13:193:401:16:5915:24
R484460Becca LittleF201/20431/33291:13:183:461:17:0315:25
R485443Wanda RobinsonF202/20455/55451:13:223:431:17:0415:25
R486446Dan SummersM284/28630/30231:13:233:431:17:0515:25
R487447Justine HanF203/20432/33251:13:203:461:17:0615:26
R488456Issac CoreM285/28673/73461:13:503:491:17:3915:32
R31David BrooksM286/28631/316343:27
R42Alison ButlerF204/20433/332847:24

——————————————————————————————————–


                                BRIAN'S RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                12/06/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5.0 RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      501 Owen Dawson             M   1/286    1/30    27   22:58    1:10   24:08  4:50 
    2      416 Habtamu Wegi            M   2/286    2/30    21   23:07    1:13   24:20  4:52 
    3      489 Kyle Dawson             M   3/286    3/30    27   23:13    1:14   24:26  4:54 
    4      482 Abdelaziz Rochdi        M   4/286    1/56    37   24:29    1:12   25:41  5:09 
    5      478 Abebe Mekria            M   5/286    4/30    23   24:30    1:17   25:47  5:10 
    6      405 Andrew Van Hoogenstyn   M   6/286    2/56    31   26:07    1:11   27:17  5:28 
    7      270 Marta Mekonen           F   1/204    1/33    25   26:06    1:15   27:20  5:28 
    8      187 Jeremy Hoffman          M   7/286    1/73    40   26:51    1:22   28:12  5:39 
    9       35 Dwayne Brown            M   8/286    3/56    37   27:43    1:26   29:09  5:50 
   10      209 Kevin Kelly             M   9/286    1/61    51   28:03    1:23   29:26  5:54 
   11      242 David Linder            M  10/286    2/73    40   28:11    1:25   29:35  5:55 
   12      491 Adam Olsavsky           M  11/286    4/56    34   28:26    1:14   29:40  5:56 
   13      413 Luke Walton             M  12/286    1/13    15   28:27    1:17   29:44  5:57 
   14      427 Charlie Young           M  13/286    5/30    21   28:29    1:19   29:48  5:58 
   15      262 Ed McConnell            M  14/286    5/56    35   28:36    1:20   29:55  5:59 
   16      334 James Reid              M  15/286    2/61    54   28:34    1:23   29:57  6:00 
   17      388 Liz Sweeney             F   2/204    1/60    37   28:35    1:23   29:57  6:00 
   18      361 Dennis Senackerib       M  16/286    3/73    47   28:33    1:25   29:57  6:00 
   19       60 Colbe Clark             M  17/286    2/13    16   28:38    1:23   30:01  6:01 
   20      142 Nick Geigle             M  18/286    6/30    28   28:33    1:30   30:03  6:01 
   21      233 John Lavin              M  19/286    4/73    40   28:40    1:28   30:07  6:02 
   22       54 Robert Cellucci         M  20/286    7/30    23   28:42    1:31   30:13  6:03 
   23      560 Dan Zajac               M  21/286    6/56    33   28:55    1:27   30:22  6:05 
   24      169 Edward Harpstead        M  22/286    3/13    17   29:00    1:30   30:29  6:06 
   25      470 Mason Manis             M  23/286    8/30    29   29:11    1:23   30:34  6:07 
   26      412 Jonathan Wallin         M  24/286    7/56    36   29:16    1:22   30:38  6:08 
   27      533 Danny Newell            M  25/286    9/30    24   29:16    1:26   30:42  6:09 
   28      125 Jenna Fiorillo          F   3/204    2/60    36   29:17    1:26   30:42  6:09 
   29      173 Stephen Heck            M  26/286    4/13    16   29:16    1:32   30:47  6:10 
   30      122 Domenic Feola           M  27/286    5/13    16   29:26    1:26   30:52  6:11 
   31      283 Steve Mogck             M  28/286    5/73    43   29:26    1:29   30:55  6:11 
   32      248 Kevin Love              M  29/286   10/30    27   29:33    1:28   31:01  6:12 
   33      308 Payne Pachuda           M  30/286    6/13    16   29:28    1:36   31:04  6:13 
   34      252 James Maio              M  31/286    6/73    40   29:41    1:25   31:06  6:14 
   35      144 Hayley Germack          F   4/204    2/33    27   29:41    1:28   31:09  6:14 
   36      179 Brandon Hilkert         M  32/286    8/56    35   29:51    1:31   31:22  6:17 
   37      234 Jake Lawson             M  33/286    1/14    12   30:01    1:24   31:24  6:17 
   38      488 John Becker             M  34/286    9/56    36   30:02    1:24   31:26  6:18 
   39      432 Brian Zoretic           M  35/286    7/13    16   30:25    1:34   31:58  6:24 
   40      498 Danielle Burns          F   5/204    3/60    32   30:33    1:32   32:05  6:25 
   41      166 Jon Haney               M  36/286   10/56    30   30:42    1:31   32:13  6:27 
   42      321 Sarah Ports             F   6/204    3/33    26   31:06    1:27   32:33  6:31 
   43       84 Joseph Deni             M  37/286   11/56    34   31:10    1:28   32:37  6:32 
   44      267 Terry McGurk            M  38/286    7/73    46   31:14    1:30   32:44  6:33 
   45      140 Greg Geier              M  39/286    8/73    45   31:19    1:30   32:49  6:34 
   46      227 Jeff Kriebel            M  40/286    9/73    48   31:21    1:35   32:55  6:35 
   47      438 Alexandra Ernst         F   7/204    4/33    26   31:48    1:27   33:14  6:39 
   48      467 Colleen Lynn            F   8/204    4/60    39   31:50    1:29   33:19  6:40 
   49      151 Jonathan Goodwin        M  41/286   12/56    32   31:52    1:33   33:25  6:41 
   50      480 Dave Anderson           M  42/286    1/31    63   31:50    1:37   33:27  6:42 
   51      509 Michael Zehren          M  43/286    3/61    59   32:05    1:36   33:40  6:44 
   52      311 Lisa Pagano             F   9/204    1/55    40   32:14    1:37   33:51  6:47 
   53      377 Walt Stecklair          M  44/286    4/61    53   32:24    1:36   34:00  6:48 
   54      525 Brody Monigal           M  45/286    8/13    16   32:37    1:29   34:06  6:50 
   55      114 Sean Evans              M  46/286   11/30    28   32:41    1:32   34:13  6:51 
   56      309 Tyler Pachuda           M  47/286    2/14    12   32:49    1:32   34:20  6:52 
   57      317 Ryan Pinkston           M  48/286   13/56    35   32:53    1:29   34:21  6:53 
   58      312 Julie Pangburn          F  10/204    1/35    51   32:46    1:37   34:23  6:53 
   59        2 Anthony Alessi          M  49/286   14/56    35   32:44    1:40   34:24  6:53 
   60      469 Stephen Evans           M  50/286   12/30    25   32:57    1:36   34:32  6:55 
   61      348 William Rush            M  51/286   15/56    35   33:01    1:40   34:40  6:56 
   62      111 Andrew Evans            M  52/286   16/56    34   33:10    1:39   34:49  6:58 
   63      481 Michael Hayes           M  53/286    3/14    14   33:19    1:34   34:53  6:59 
   64      146 Jordan Gerrard          M  54/286   17/56    31   33:27    1:32   34:59  7:00 
   65      387 Glenn Surowiec          M  55/286   10/73    44   33:22    1:39   35:00  7:00 
   66      496 Brandon Williams        M  56/286   18/56    35   33:20    1:42   35:01  7:01 
   67      280 Robert Mina             M  57/286   11/73    44   33:31    1:40   35:10  7:02 
   68      154 David Grashof           M  58/286   13/30    24   33:41    1:35   35:15  7:03 
   69      167 Michael Hanlon          M  59/286    5/61    54   33:42    1:39   35:21  7:05 
   70      499 Byron Mundy             M  60/286    2/31    68   33:36    1:46   35:21  7:05 
   71      477 Jonathan Swegle         M  61/286   19/56    37   33:49    1:34   35:23  7:05 
   72      394 Patrick Tierney         M  62/286   14/30    24   33:49    1:36   35:24  7:05 
   73      558 Chris Manden            M  63/286   15/30    29   33:52    1:34   35:25  7:05 
   74      176 Bill Henry              M  64/286   20/56    35   33:57    1:37   35:34  7:07 
   75       96 Edward Dolphin          M  65/286   16/30    29   34:05    1:33   35:37  7:08 
   76      357 Dan Scott               M  66/286   12/73    41   34:05    1:34   35:38  7:08 
   77      507 Brian Mitchell          M  67/286    6/61    55   33:55    1:44   35:39  7:08 
   78      535 Todd Goodstein          M  68/286   13/73    46   34:02    1:40   35:41  7:09 
   79      536 Lauren Tecce            F  11/204    5/33    23   34:13    1:36   35:49  7:10 
   80      269 William McSwain         M  69/286   14/73    46   34:18    1:42   36:00  7:12 
   81      369 Matt Skinner            M  70/286    7/61    50   34:30    1:33   36:03  7:13 
   82      385 Rick Strasser           M  71/286   21/56    30   34:32    1:36   36:07  7:14 
   83       27 Mike Brazill            M  72/286   22/56    30   34:43    1:25   36:08  7:14 
   84      245 Jim Littlewood          M  73/286   17/30    29   34:40    1:32   36:11  7:15 
   85      517 Eric Bott               M  74/286   23/56    37   34:37    1:37   36:13  7:15 
   86        6 Lauren Bachner          F  12/204    5/60    31   34:28    1:45   36:13  7:15 
   87      141 Luke Geier              M  75/286    4/14    13   34:38    1:36   36:14  7:15 
   88      417 Jeff Welles             M  76/286    8/61    59   34:33    1:45   36:17  7:16 
   89       36 Gregory Brozovich       M  77/286   15/73    46   34:33    1:45   36:17  7:16 
   90      508 Larry Filtz             M  78/286    3/31    61   34:33    1:45   36:18  7:16 
   91      493 Jon Cohen               M  79/286    4/31    62   34:33    1:46   36:19  7:16 
   92       91 Gregory Dippell         M  80/286   18/30    28   34:44    1:46   36:29  7:18 
   93      538 Heather Blackburn       F  13/204    2/55    40   34:47    1:45   36:31  7:19 
   94      302 Steven Obosnenko        M  81/286   16/73    49   34:55    1:40   36:35  7:19 
   95      402 Matthew Uebele          M  82/286   24/56    39   34:53    1:44   36:36  7:20 
   96      266 James McGovern          M  83/286   17/73    40   35:02    1:44   36:45  7:21 
   97      201 Cary Jefferis           F  14/204    3/55    41   35:07    1:42   36:48  7:22 
   98      208 Joe Juliana             M  84/286    9/61    50   35:08    1:43   36:51  7:23 
   99      177 Chris Henry             M  85/286   10/61    52   35:18    1:38   36:55  7:23 
  100      557 Sarah Glah              F  15/204    6/60    33   35:17    1:39   36:55  7:23 
  101       83 Carol Deluca            F  16/204    2/35    53   35:18    1:42   36:59  7:24 
  102       82 Madeline Delaney        F  17/204    7/60    30   35:19    1:42   37:01  7:25 
  103      345 Robert Rubin            M  86/286   11/61    53   35:18    1:45   37:02  7:25 
  104        3 John Ashton             M  87/286   12/61    55   35:23    1:40   37:02  7:25 
  105      378 Kaitlyn Stefancin       F  18/204    6/33    26   35:18    1:45   37:02  7:25 
  106      534 Michael Tecce           M  88/286   13/61    56   35:31    1:38   37:08  7:26 
  107       10 Geoffrey Ball           M  89/286   25/56    38   35:28    1:42   37:09  7:26 
  108      291 Jennifer Munro          F  19/204    4/55    45   35:33    1:37   37:10  7:26 
  109      126 Michelle Fisher         F  20/204    5/55    43   35:33    1:38   37:11  7:27 
  110      261 Mark McCaffrey          M  90/286   26/56    39   35:36    1:49   37:24  7:29 
  111      341 Mary Kay Robinson       F  21/204    8/60    36   35:36    1:51   37:26  7:30 
  112       72 Steven Cosgrove         M  91/286   19/30    25   36:02    1:40   37:42  7:33 
  113      522 Michael Serocki         M  92/286   20/30    26   36:01    1:44   37:44  7:33 
  114      474 Michelle Calvert        F  22/204    9/60    36   36:05    1:44   37:48  7:34 
  115      368 Liam Skinner            M  93/286    9/13    15   36:09    1:40   37:48  7:34 
  116       55 Tricia Cellucci         F  23/204   10/60    39   36:04    1:47   37:51  7:35 
  117      218 Scott Kocher            M  94/286   14/61    50   36:12    1:45   37:56  7:36 
  118      160 Rodney Gruin            M  95/286   15/61    51   36:21    1:40   38:01  7:37 
  119      353 David Schalleur         M  96/286   27/56    38   36:17    1:46   38:03  7:37 
  120      406 Mike Vanscoy            M  97/286   18/73    42   36:32    1:36   38:08  7:38 
  121      259 Ryan May                M  98/286   21/30    27   36:24    1:45   38:08  7:38 
  122      466 John McGinnis           M  99/286   19/73    43   36:30    1:41   38:11  7:39 
  123       40 Lauren Burkholder       F  24/204    1/5     18   36:35    1:47   38:21  7:41 
  124      529 Michael Senko           M 100/286   28/56    38   36:34    1:48   38:21  7:41 
  125      116 Richard Everett         M 101/286    5/31    68   36:41    1:43   38:23  7:41 
  126      326 Jeff Quirk              M 102/286   22/30    27   36:42    1:44   38:26  7:42 
  127      393 Annie Thorne            F  25/204   11/60    31   36:42    1:47   38:28  7:42 
  128      471 Tommy Ciccarone         M 103/286   29/56    35   36:48    1:41   38:29  7:42 
  129      510 Chris Trunk             M 104/286    6/31    60   36:43    1:47   38:30  7:42 
  130      150 Gregory Goebert         M 105/286   30/56    36   36:56    1:38   38:34  7:43 
  131      295 Mac Neilon              M 106/286   16/61    57   36:59    1:44   38:42  7:45 
  132      433 Dave Bayo               M 107/286   20/73    48   37:03    1:53   38:56  7:48 
  133      543 Steph Lukens            F  26/204    6/55    49   37:07    1:50   38:57  7:48 
  134      468 Micha Lynn              M 108/286   21/73    40   37:15    1:43   38:57  7:48 
  135      137 Laura Galajda           F  27/204   12/60    34   37:14    1:48   39:01  7:49 
  136      544 Jennifer Teneza         F  28/204    7/55    43   37:09    1:56   39:04  7:49 
  137      549 Barbara Thomas-Maddox   F  29/204    8/55    49   37:24    1:44   39:08  7:50 
  138      292 Allison Murray          F  30/204   13/60    39   37:21    1:51   39:12  7:51 
  139      294 Rick Neal               M 109/286   22/73    42   37:39    1:36   39:14  7:51 
  140      132 Mike Fournier           M 110/286    7/31    63   37:34    1:48   39:22  7:53 
  141      196 Kara Hyman              F  31/204    9/55    40   37:39    1:45   39:23  7:53 
  142      119 Ross Fasco              M 111/286   23/73    46   37:48    1:39   39:26  7:54 
  143      215 Karl Kesselring         M 112/286   24/73    48   37:48    1:44   39:31  7:55 
  144      327 Greg Radford            M 113/286   17/61    57   37:45    1:48   39:33  7:55 
  145      193 Robyn Hunter            F  32/204   10/55    43   37:45    1:50   39:34  7:55 
  146      521 Kathryn Breslin         F  33/204    7/33    21   37:50    1:49   39:38  7:56 
  147      472 John Herley             M 114/286   31/56    35   38:03    1:37   39:40  7:56 
  148      303 Kelly O'Connor          F  34/204   14/60    38   38:02    1:47   39:49  7:58 
  149      314 Chad Pearce             M 115/286    8/31    61   38:01    1:50   39:50  7:58 
  150      274 Amy Miller              F  35/204   15/60    36   38:04    1:48   39:52  7:59 
  151      224 Timothy Krall           M 116/286   25/73    41   38:19    1:38   39:57  8:00 
  152       15 Stephanie Benson        F  36/204    3/35    52   38:09    1:49   39:58  8:00 
  153      100 Michael Doucette        M 117/286   32/56    36   38:10    1:54   40:03  8:01 
  154       51 Garrett Carper          M 118/286   26/73    41   38:28    1:38   40:06  8:01 
  155       86 Jaclyn Denoncour        F  37/204    8/33    28   38:15    1:52   40:06  8:02 
  156      516 Gregory Leblanc         M 119/286   18/61    52   38:19    1:53   40:12  8:03 
  157      519 Don Casey               M 120/286    9/31    62   38:27    1:46   40:13  8:03 
  158      156 Frances Gray            F  38/204   11/55    42   38:23    1:54   40:16  8:04 
  159      339 David Richard           M 121/286   19/61    52   38:41    1:37   40:18  8:04 
  160      316 Meredith Piel           F  39/204   16/60    31   38:30    1:54   40:24  8:05 
  161       34 Michael Brophy          M 122/286   27/73    45   38:44    1:41   40:24  8:05 
  162      546 Albert Baumgartner      M 123/286   20/61    59   38:36    1:52   40:27  8:06 
  163       13 Mark Bedwell            M 124/286   10/31    64   38:37    1:56   40:32  8:07 
  164       14 Greg Benson             M 125/286   28/73    47   38:49    1:47   40:35  8:07 
  165      159 Stephanie Graziani-Neub F  40/204    2/5     16   38:55    1:45   40:40  8:08 
  166      500 Cario Digiovanni        M 126/286   29/73    41   38:51    1:55   40:45  8:09 
  167      373 Tom Snow                M 127/286   23/30    22   39:00    1:46   40:46  8:10 
  168        8 Chris Baiocchetti       M 128/286   30/73    44   39:00    1:48   40:48  8:10 
  169      455 Marcy Cuneo             F  41/204    9/33    27   39:08    1:42   40:50  8:10 
  170      231 Jennifer Kurdziel       F  42/204   12/55    43   39:01    1:53   40:53  8:11 
  171      514 Kim Dawson              F  43/204   17/60    36   39:04    1:52   40:56  8:12 
  172      329 Spencer Rand            M 129/286   21/61    54   39:07    1:50   40:56  8:12 
  173       77 Eric Daney              M 130/286   33/56    31   39:10    1:49   40:58  8:12 
  174       73 Louis Couderc           M 131/286   22/61    58   39:16    1:51   41:07  8:14 
  175      527 Karen Harkins           F  44/204   18/60    36   39:15    1:55   41:10  8:14 
  176      352 John F Savoy            M 132/286   11/31    61   39:23    1:50   41:12  8:15 
  177      407 Don Vymazal             M 133/286   34/56    34   39:21    1:52   41:13  8:15 
  178      297 Stephanie Nissen        F  45/204   19/60    31   39:22    1:53   41:14  8:15 
  179      325 Laurie Quinn            F  46/204   13/55    43   39:24    1:57   41:21  8:17 
  180       58 Matthew Chominski       M 134/286   35/56    32   39:41    1:42   41:23  8:17 
  181       24 Michael Boozer          M 135/286   36/56    39   39:34    1:50   41:24  8:17 
  182      553 Brian McFadden          M 136/286   23/61    58   39:40    1:47   41:26  8:18 
  183       33 Glenn Brooks            M 137/286   24/61    51   39:34    1:52   41:26  8:18 
  184      237 Vasili Lebotesis        M 138/286   31/73    49   39:41    1:45   41:26  8:18 
  185      479 Michael Miller          M 139/286   25/61    52   39:36    1:53   41:28  8:18 
  186      278 John Miller             M 140/286   37/56    36   39:52    1:39   41:30  8:18 
  187       32 Dawn Brooks             F  47/204   14/55    48   39:41    1:55   41:35  8:19 
  188      420 Gina Whittle            F  48/204   20/60    34   39:42    1:54   41:35  8:19 
  189      518 Greg Jablonski          M 141/286   26/61    56   39:46    1:57   41:42  8:21 
  190       30 Amanda Brooks           F  49/204   10/33    20   39:49    1:53   41:42  8:21 
  191      505 Tom Dowd                M 142/286   12/31    60   39:48    1:56   41:44  8:21 
  192      494 Mark Turner             M 143/286   27/61    52   40:08    1:42   41:49  8:22 
  193      523 Lou Fillippo            M 144/286   13/31    65   39:52    1:59   41:50  8:22 
  194      307 Christine Pachuda       F  50/204   15/55    42   40:05    1:48   41:53  8:23 
  195      256 Paul Marino             M 145/286   24/30    24   40:16    1:38   41:54  8:23 
  196      559 Denise Juliana          F  51/204    4/35    50   40:03    1:52   41:55  8:23 
  197       78 Meghan Daney            F  52/204   21/60    30   40:11    1:46   41:57  8:24 
  198      304 Donna Ornosky           F  53/204    5/35    53   40:02    1:56   41:57  8:24 
  199      106 Paul Eberts             M 146/286   28/61    58   40:03    2:00   42:03  8:25 
  200      399 Kevin Tuel              M 147/286   29/61    51   40:17    1:50   42:06  8:26 
  201       43 Kimberly Byers Halladay F  54/204    6/35    50   40:17    1:50   42:07  8:26 
  202      192 Meghan Hunter           F  55/204   22/60    32   40:22    1:53   42:15  8:27 
  203      110 Jennifer Epp            F  56/204   11/33    28   40:23    1:53   42:15  8:27 
  204       76 Courtney Dameron        F  57/204   12/33    29   40:23    1:53   42:15  8:27 
  205      551 Robert Hutton           M 148/286   10/13    19   40:23    1:55   42:18  8:28 
  206      239 Brian Lefrock           M 149/286   30/61    51   40:20    2:01   42:21  8:29 
  207      404 Rocky Ullman            M 150/286   38/56    38   40:20    2:02   42:22  8:29 
  208      344 Jennifer Rowe           F  58/204   23/60    35   40:27    1:56   42:23  8:29 
  209       74 Jason Cowdery           M 151/286   32/73    41   40:24    1:59   42:23  8:29 
  210      320 Christopher Popper      M 152/286   39/56    30   40:32    1:54   42:26  8:30 
  211      180 David Hinchberger       M 153/286    1/8     74   40:24    2:04   42:27  8:30 
  212      136 Theresa Gagliardi       F  59/204   24/60    32   40:30    1:57   42:27  8:30 
  213      236 Deanna Lebotesis        F  60/204    1/6     14   40:48    1:40   42:27  8:30 
  214      281 Kristy Moeller          F  61/204   25/60    37   40:31    2:02   42:32  8:31 
  215       71 Larry Corrigan          M 154/286   33/73    44   40:46    1:47   42:33  8:31 
  216       94 Noel Doherty            M 155/286   34/73    41   40:46    1:48   42:34  8:31 
  217      503 Jeff Bryant             M 156/286   40/56    37   40:57    1:47   42:43  8:33 
  218      124 Marlena Ferguson        F  62/204   16/55    46   40:49    2:00   42:48  8:34 
  219      276 Carter Miller           M 157/286   11/13    16   40:48    2:01   42:49  8:34 
  220      268 Daniel McMains          M 158/286   41/56    36   40:36    2:14   42:50  8:34 
  221      396 David Timmann           M 159/286   14/31    62   41:11    1:46   42:57  8:36 
  222      512 Tony Houser             M 160/286   35/73    49   41:01    1:58   42:58  8:36 
  223      364 Ray Sheerin Jr.         M 161/286   31/61    56   41:10    1:52   43:01  8:37 
  224      419 Richard Whiting         M 162/286   15/31    61   41:05    2:02   43:07  8:38 
  225      511 Mike Piorkowski         M 163/286   32/61    54   41:14    2:01   43:15  8:39 
  226      355 Chrissy Schuck          F  63/204   26/60    38   41:24    1:54   43:17  8:40 
  227      483 John McCrohan           M 164/286   16/31    61   41:22    2:00   43:21  8:41 
  228      386 Katherine Strohl        F  64/204   13/33    29   41:11    2:11   43:22  8:41 
  229      561 Meaghan Wallace         F  65/204   14/33    29   41:29    1:55   43:24  8:41 
  230      548 Ernie Maddox            M 165/286   36/73    48   41:24    2:01   43:24  8:41 
  231      454 Kelsey Nawalinkski      F  66/204   15/33    26   41:22    2:04   43:25  8:41 
  232      452 Dwayne Johnson          M 166/286   42/56    30   41:22    2:04   43:26  8:42 
  233      324 Kevin Quinn             M 167/286   37/73    46   41:47    1:48   43:35  8:43 
  234      194 Jim Hushen              M 168/286   33/61    54   41:38    1:59   43:36  8:44 
  235       39 Christopher Burke       M 169/286   38/73    40   41:39    2:02   43:40  8:44 
  236      191 Chad Hull               M 170/286   39/73    44   41:39    2:02   43:40  8:44 
  237       20 Kristina Blair          F  67/204   16/33    24   41:49    1:56   43:45  8:45 
  238       65 Shawn Connor            M 171/286   40/73    44   41:38    2:08   43:46  8:46 
  239      162 Fran Hahn               M 172/286   34/61    50   41:39    2:08   43:47  8:46 
  240      381 Lisa Stephens           F  68/204   27/60    36   41:45    2:03   43:47  8:46 
  241      246 Rob Lockhart            M 173/286   41/73    45   41:54    1:55   43:48  8:46 
  242       87 Steve Devine            M 174/286   35/61    58   41:50    2:00   43:49  8:46 
  243      128 Michael Ford            M 175/286   43/56    39   41:53    2:01   43:53  8:47 
  244      127 Erin Ford               F  69/204   17/55    40   41:53    2:01   43:53  8:47 
  245      418 Larry Wheeler           M 176/286    2/8     73   41:58    1:55   43:53  8:47 
  246      199 Marti Jameson           F  70/204    7/35    58   41:58    1:59   43:56  8:48 
  247      101 Colleen Dougherty       F  71/204   17/33    23   41:45    2:12   43:56  8:48 
  248      109 Jeff Engelbrecht        M 177/286   36/61    57   42:03    1:54   43:56  8:48 
  249       17 Gus Birl                M 178/286    5/14     9   42:04    1:56   44:00  8:48 
  250       62 Barbara Clarke          F  72/204    8/35    57   41:59    2:09   44:08  8:50 
  251      285 Matt Moore              M 179/286   44/56    36   42:12    1:58   44:10  8:50 
  252      228 Joyce Kruse             F  73/204    1/9     61   42:06    2:04   44:10  8:50 
  253      449 Matthew Jackson         M 180/286   25/30    26   42:14    1:56   44:10  8:50 
  254      288 Michael Mountain        M 181/286   42/73    48   42:17    1:57   44:13  8:51 
  255      301 David Obarowski         M 182/286   43/73    49   42:17    2:01   44:18  8:52 
  256      170 Kim Harrison            F  74/204   18/55    41   42:15    2:04   44:18  8:52 
  257      138 Michael Galey           M 183/286   45/56    34   42:19    2:04   44:23  8:53 
  258      528 Chris Kytzidis          M 184/286   44/73    49   42:35    1:54   44:28  8:54 
  259      532 Marianne Bowman         F  75/204    9/35    52   42:24    2:07   44:31  8:55 
  260      143 Andy George             M 185/286   37/61    51   42:39    1:58   44:36  8:56 
  261      147 Raul Gesmundo           M 186/286   45/73    41   42:53    1:46   44:38  8:56 
  262      380 Deana Steil             F  76/204   19/55    44   42:42    1:59   44:40  8:56 
  263      504 Eric Dougherty          M 187/286   46/73    45   42:34    2:09   44:42  8:57 
  264      414 Rick Waltz              M 188/286   38/61    56   42:45    2:00   44:44  8:57 
  265      284 Josiah Moore            M 189/286    6/14    10   43:03    1:43   44:46  8:58 
  266      426 Meg Wrubel              F  77/204   20/55    40   42:42    2:05   44:47  8:58 
  267      155 Paul Graves             M 190/286   39/61    59   42:38    2:10   44:48  8:58 
  268       29 Erin Brode              F  78/204   21/55    42   42:48    2:01   44:48  8:58 
  269        9 Elizabeth Ball          F  79/204   28/60    37   42:48    2:03   44:50  8:58 
  270      286 Tracey Moore            F  80/204   29/60    39   43:04    1:49   44:52  8:59 
  271      265 Maura McGinley          F  81/204   30/60    34   42:53    2:03   44:55  8:59 
  272      168 James Hansel            M 191/286   40/61    56   42:59    1:59   44:57  9:00 
  273      298 Ed Nolan                M 192/286   41/61    54   43:01    1:58   44:58  9:00 
  274       99 Karen Doucette          F  82/204   31/60    35   42:55    2:05   44:59  9:00 
  275      189 Jill Holsclaw           F  83/204   22/55    48   43:10    1:56   45:05  9:01 
  276      383 William Stout III       M 193/286   42/61    52   43:11    1:55   45:06  9:02 
  277       88 Jerry Dibello           M 194/286   43/61    54   43:12    1:56   45:08  9:02 
  278      171 Whitney Hartshorne      F  84/204   18/33    29   43:12    1:58   45:09  9:02 
  279      243 Joe Lister              M 195/286    7/14    12   43:21    1:49   45:10  9:02 
  280       25 Thomas Bortner          F  85/204   32/60    36   43:20    1:55   45:15  9:03 
  281      244 John Lister             M 196/286   44/61    56   43:21    2:01   45:22  9:05 
  282      204 Jemal Jr Johnson        M 197/286   12/13    17   43:34    1:49   45:22  9:05 
  283      214 Denise Kerns            F  86/204   23/55    43   43:25    2:02   45:27  9:06 
  284      398 Jim Torrance            M 198/286   45/61    55   43:19    2:09   45:27  9:06 
  285      203 Jemal Johnson           M 199/286   47/73    45   43:34    1:55   45:29  9:06 
  286      541 Janet Stollardo         F  87/204   24/55    48   43:33    1:59   45:32  9:07 
  287      152 Lucy Goodwin            F  88/204   33/60    30   43:34    2:04   45:37  9:08 
  288      115 Christine Everett       F  89/204    2/9     64   43:31    2:07   45:38  9:08 
  289       45 Thomas Callahan         M 200/286   46/61    57   43:33    2:05   45:38  9:08 
  290      188 Lindsay Hogan           F  90/204   34/60    34   43:37    2:03   45:39  9:08 
  291      190 Christine Horne         F  91/204   35/60    33   43:45    1:57   45:42  9:09 
  292      221 Alison Kotras           F  92/204   36/60    32   43:45    1:58   45:42  9:09 
  293      464 Bob Curran              M 201/286   17/31    61   43:49    1:59   45:48  9:10 
  294      366 Susan Silberg           F  93/204   10/35    50   43:49    2:02   45:51  9:10 
  295      272 Scott Melcher           M 202/286   48/73    41   43:51    2:07   45:58  9:12 
  296       59 Cindy Claffey           F  94/204   11/35    50   44:04    1:56   46:00  9:12 
  297      149 Heather Godfrey         F  95/204   25/55    41   43:56    2:07   46:03  9:13 
  298      408 Susan Waber             F  96/204   26/55    40   43:58    2:11   46:08  9:14 
  299        1 Nicole Ainslie          F  97/204   37/60    30   43:56    2:13   46:09  9:14 
  300      430 Gianna Zajac            F  98/204    2/6     13   44:13    1:56   46:09  9:14 
  301       50 Rob Carfagno            M 203/286   49/73    41   44:22    1:50   46:11  9:15 
  302      556 Tom Bucci               M 204/286   47/61    52   44:10    2:03   46:13  9:15 
  303      376 Michele Stecklair       F  99/204   12/35    53   44:04    2:09   46:13  9:15 
  304      429 Christian Zajac         M 205/286   50/73    46   44:14    2:01   46:14  9:15 
  305      133 Monica Fournier         F 100/204    3/9     63   44:07    2:08   46:15  9:15 
  306       61 Kim Clark               F 101/204   27/55    48   44:12    2:05   46:16  9:16 
  307      342 Beth Rosica             F 102/204   28/55    48   44:13    2:05   46:17  9:16 
  308      502 Lauren Bryant           F 103/204   38/60    31   44:11    2:07   46:18  9:16 
  309      487 Julia Becker            F 104/204   39/60    35   44:17    2:03   46:20  9:16 
  310      310 Gerri Pacor             F 105/204   13/35    50   44:26    1:57   46:22  9:17 
  311       19 Chris Black             M 206/286   46/56    32   44:21    2:12   46:32  9:19 
  312      330 Kevin Rawlins           M 207/286   51/73    48   44:33    2:11   46:43  9:21 
  313      336 Marne Repetto           F 106/204   40/60    38   44:45    2:03   46:47  9:22 
  314      105 Michael Earyed          M 208/286   52/73    47   44:45    2:03   46:47  9:22 
  315      197 Sabrina Iffland         F 107/204   41/60    36   44:48    2:03   46:51  9:23 
  316      431 Mike Zisman             M 209/286   18/31    66   44:48    2:04   46:51  9:23 
  317       37 Lindsay Brzowski        F 108/204   42/60    30   44:45    2:10   46:54  9:23 
  318      323 Mary Ellen Powell       F 109/204   19/33    29   44:54    2:13   47:07  9:26 
  319      476 Maggie McIntosh         F 110/204   29/55    40   45:08    2:00   47:08  9:26 
  320       89 Tina Dicocco            F 111/204   30/55    47   45:01    2:10   47:10  9:26 
  321      174 Phillip Hemingway       M 210/286   47/56    32   44:56    2:19   47:14  9:27 
  322      123 Theresa Feola           F 112/204   14/35    50   45:09    2:09   47:17  9:28 
  323       53 Dan Cellucci            M 211/286   48/56    33   45:11    2:08   47:18  9:28 
  324       12 Eleanor Beason          F 113/204   15/35    59   45:02    2:19   47:20  9:28 
  325      148 Mark Giangrasso         M 212/286   49/56    32   45:09    2:19   47:27  9:30 
  326      554 Colleen Perrin          F 114/204   31/55    47   45:31    2:03   47:33  9:31 
  327      537 Jamie Hall              M 213/286   50/56    33   45:29    2:06   47:34  9:31 
  328      437 Antwan Butler           M 214/286   51/56    34   45:48    1:48   47:36  9:32 
  329      113 Salm Evans              M 215/286   53/73    45   45:53    1:44   47:37  9:32 
  330      436 Josh Hibbs              M 216/286   26/30    27   45:48    1:51   47:38  9:32 
  331      434 Jack Ford               M 217/286   54/73    40   45:49    1:51   47:39  9:32 
  332      370 Abby Smith              F 115/204   43/60    35   45:46    1:53   47:39  9:32 
  333      102 Pamela Doyle            F 116/204   32/55    48   45:37    2:06   47:43  9:33 
  334      442 Christine McQuade       F 117/204   20/33    24   45:50    1:59   47:49  9:34 
  335      415 Debbie Ward             F 118/204   44/60    34   45:46    2:05   47:51  9:35 
  336       48 Kelly Campion           F 119/204   45/60    37   45:47    2:06   47:53  9:35 
  337       26 Christie Boyes          F 120/204   46/60    33   45:45    2:11   47:55  9:35 
  338      552 Cameron Lybromid        M 218/286   13/13    15   45:58    2:05   48:02  9:37 
  339      254 Michael Mandler         M 219/286   27/30    23   46:10    1:53   48:02  9:37 
  340       22 Kate Boland             F 121/204   47/60    36   45:50    2:15   48:05  9:37 
  341      161 Tracy Gruin             F 122/204   16/35    50   45:54    2:14   48:08  9:38 
  342       80 Leigh Dawson            F 123/204   33/55    41   45:55    2:14   48:08  9:38 
  343       79 Dustin Davis            M 220/286   55/73    47   45:49    2:22   48:11  9:39 
  344       57 Jessica Chominski       F 124/204   48/60    30   45:49    2:24   48:13  9:39 
  345      212 Lynne Kent              F 125/204   34/55    48   46:21    1:56   48:16  9:40 
  346      240 Morgan Levitz           F 126/204   21/33    24   44:58    3:19   48:16  9:40 
  347      104 Julie Durham            F 127/204   49/60    35   46:09    2:12   48:20  9:40 
  348      279 Steven Miller           M 221/286   48/61    56   46:22    2:03   48:24  9:41 
  349      258 Leann Mastercola        F 128/204   35/55    44   46:17    2:08   48:24  9:41 
  350      253 Jeffrey Mandler         M 222/286   49/61    57   46:10    2:15   48:25  9:41 
  351      350 Brian Salzberg          M 223/286    3/8     73   46:20    2:06   48:26  9:42 
  352      547 Judy Wisneski           F 129/204    4/9     60   46:28    2:01   48:29  9:42 
  353      182 Jamie Hodgson           M 224/286   28/30    22   46:27    2:08   48:35  9:43 
  354      349 Robert Rushton          M 225/286   56/73    49   46:25    2:16   48:40  9:44 
  355      555 Tiffany Burke           F 130/204   36/55    42   46:24    2:18   48:42  9:45 
  356       28 Kris Brightbill         F 131/204   17/35    51   46:32    2:19   48:50  9:46 
  357      241 Michael Lincoln         M 226/286   52/56    35   46:31    2:21   48:51  9:47 
  358      260 Jennifer McCaffrey      F 132/204   37/55    42   46:45    2:13   48:58  9:48 
  359      495 Laura Pyott             F 133/204   38/55    46   46:53    2:06   48:58  9:48 
  360       21 Jeff Blum               M 227/286   57/73    41   47:06    1:58   49:04  9:49 
  361      374 Sarah Sohns             F 134/204   50/60    31   46:52    2:13   49:05  9:49 
  362      238 Susan Lefebure          F 135/204   18/35    57   46:54    2:24   49:17  9:52 
  363      225 Daniel Krawczun         M 228/286   53/56    34   47:09    2:14   49:23  9:53 
  364      328 Barbara Raifsnider      F 136/204   19/35    53   47:10    2:20   49:30  9:54 
  365      247 Bridget Loftus          F 137/204   51/60    36   47:00    2:31   49:30  9:54 
  366      205 Jacqueline Johnston     F 138/204   39/55    49   47:22    2:12   49:33  9:55 
  367      235 Anastasia Lebotesis     F 139/204    3/5     16   47:30    2:04   49:34  9:55 
  368      389 Jerome Szczepaniak      M 229/286   50/61    56   47:24    2:14   49:38  9:56 
  369      271 Louise Melcher          F 140/204   52/60    37   47:30    2:15   49:45  9:57 
  370       67 Paul Converse           M 230/286   51/61    58   47:24    2:22   49:46  9:58 
  371      492 Scott Roth              M 231/286   54/56    39   47:46    2:01   49:46  9:58 
  372      497 Kate Conwell            F 141/204    3/6     13   47:38    2:10   49:47  9:58 
  373      473 Shane Walsh             M 232/286    8/14    10   48:00    1:50   49:50  9:58 
  374      130 Preston Forsyth         M 233/286    9/14     9   47:42    2:11   49:53  9:59 
  375      425 Will Wood               M 234/286   58/73    42   47:59    1:56   49:55  9:59 
  376      490 Ed Fitzpatrick          M 235/286   19/31    65   47:34    2:22   49:55  9:59 
  377      424 Liam Wood               M 236/286   10/14    10   48:00    1:56   49:56 10:00 
  378      360 Radek Semon             M 237/286   11/14    10   48:03    1:55   49:57 10:00 
  379      333 Krista Reber            F 142/204   40/55    49   47:38    2:20   49:58 10:00 
  380      524 Lisa Viola              F 143/204   41/55    47   47:53    2:11   50:03 10:01 
  381      131 Ruby Forsyth            F 144/204    4/6     13   47:45    2:19   50:04 10:01 
  382      216 Jaymie Kiley            F 145/204   22/33    25   48:02    2:10   50:11 10:03 
  383      423 Donovan Wood            M 238/286   12/14    11   48:07    2:07   50:13 10:03 
  384      422 Brian Wood              M 239/286   59/73    41   48:04    2:10   50:14 10:03 
  385      226 Kathy Kremin            F 146/204   42/55    43   48:04    2:17   50:20 10:04 
  386      230 Robert Kunz             M 240/286    4/8     72   47:59    2:29   50:27 10:06 
  387      338 Brendan Rhein           M 241/286   13/14    13   48:16    2:13   50:29 10:06 
  388      313 Kerri Park              F 147/204   53/60    31   48:18    2:25   50:43 10:09 
  389       69 Lauren Conzaman         F 148/204   43/55    42   48:40    2:09   50:48 10:10 
  390      207 Tyler Jones             M 242/286   29/30    26   48:46    2:04   50:50 10:10 
  391      289 Carol Muhs              F 149/204   20/35    55   48:48    2:17   51:04 10:13 
  392        7 Ryan Bailey             M 243/286   55/56    32   48:44    2:22   51:06 10:14 
  393      545 Sara Lucas              F 150/204   23/33    27   49:01    2:10   51:11 10:15 
  394      391 Virginia Talento        F 151/204   44/55    41   48:38    2:33   51:11 10:15 
  395      134 Emily Fowler            F 152/204   54/60    39   48:40    2:32   51:11 10:15 
  396      395 Jeff Tilley             M 244/286   60/73    41   48:39    2:33   51:12 10:15 
  397      337 Bradley Rhein           M 245/286   61/73    46   48:55    2:18   51:12 10:15 
  398      220 John Kostenbauder       M 246/286   20/31    60   48:56    2:18   51:13 10:15 
  399      293 Lisa Nagy               F 153/204   45/55    45   49:05    2:09   51:14 10:15 
  400      562 Carol Quigley           F 154/204   46/55    44   48:59    2:17   51:16 10:16 
  401       18 Jason Birl              M 247/286   62/73    43   49:09    2:17   51:26 10:18 
  402      428 Chris Young             M 248/286   63/73    49   49:05    2:22   51:26 10:18 
  403      332 Harvey Reath            M 249/286   21/31    67   48:59    2:30   51:29 10:18 
  404       68 Dean Conzaman           M 250/286   64/73    45   49:12    2:26   51:38 10:20 
  405      340 Wendy Roberts           F 155/204   47/55    42   49:23    2:26   51:49 10:22 
  406      223 Melissa Krall           F 156/204   21/35    55   49:26    2:27   51:52 10:23 
  407      107 Mike Ellis              M 251/286   65/73    45   49:45    2:12   51:56 10:24 
  408      206 Gary Jones              M 252/286   22/31    60   49:38    2:19   51:56 10:24 
  409      531 Eleni Kytzids           F 157/204    5/6     13   49:29    2:29   51:57 10:24 
  410       41 Anne Burns              F 158/204   22/35    52   49:52    2:25   52:17 10:28 
  411      520 David Larson            M 253/286   66/73    41   50:00    2:23   52:22 10:29 
  412      273 Sammi Meyers            F 159/204   24/33    20   50:02    2:22   52:24 10:29 
  413      186 Margaret Hoey           F 160/204    1/1     75   50:26    2:22   52:48 10:34 
  414      145 Al Gerrard              M 254/286   52/61    57   50:22    2:27   52:49 10:34 
  415      195 Tom Hushen              M 255/286   53/61    52   50:23    2:27   52:49 10:34 
  416      526 Dale Brown              M 256/286   23/31    65   50:24    2:28   52:51 10:35 
  417       46 Buzz Campbell           M 257/286   54/61    53   50:25    2:29   52:53 10:35 
  418      563 Katy Brown              F 161/204   25/33    28   50:35    2:24   52:58 10:36 
  419       81 Gerald Deery            M 258/286   24/31    64   50:44    2:17   53:01 10:37 
  420       56 Ginger Chiodo           F 162/204   23/35    54   50:23    2:39   53:02 10:37 
  421      384 Erika Strasser          F 163/204   26/33    29   50:59    2:12   53:11 10:39 
  422      183 Leslie Hodgson          F 164/204   24/35    53   50:46    2:32   53:18 10:40 
  423      367 Kerri Simerly           F 165/204   55/60    37   50:52    2:30   53:22 10:41 
  424      175 Jenny Hendrickson       F 166/204   56/60    37   50:52    2:30   53:22 10:41 
  425      448 Walter Weatherly        M 259/286   67/73    44   50:27    2:58   53:24 10:41 
  426      296 Meg Nilan               F 167/204   25/35    51   50:54    2:44   53:38 10:44 
  427      400 Janet Turner            F 168/204    5/9     61   51:23    2:38   54:01 10:49 
  428      457 Frank Taylor            M 260/286   25/31    63   51:39    2:27   54:06 10:49 
  429      343 D Rowe                  M 261/286   68/73    46   51:44    2:26   54:09 10:50 
  430      382 Julie Stephenson        F 169/204   27/33    28   51:44    2:26   54:09 10:50 
  431      217 Christine Kimmel        F 170/204   26/35    51   51:48    2:24   54:11 10:51 
  432      178 Jim Higgins             M 262/286   55/61    58   51:41    2:36   54:17 10:52 
  433      264 Martin McElroy          M 263/286   26/31    69   51:40    2:38   54:17 10:52 
  434      411 Sara Wallace            F 171/204    4/5     15   51:54    2:33   54:26 10:54 
  435      410 Maureen Wallace         F 172/204   27/35    50   51:55    2:33   54:27 10:54 
  436       47 Marie Campbell          F 173/204    6/9     65   51:53    2:38   54:30 10:54 
  437      211 Karen Kennedy           F 174/204   57/60    31   51:58    2:34   54:31 10:55 
  438        4 Joanne Aubry            F 175/204   28/35    51   51:58    2:34   54:32 10:55 
  439      486 Brian Connell           M 264/286   69/73    43   51:58    2:48   54:45 10:57 
  440      121 Lisa Felix              F 176/204   48/55    48   52:39    2:13   54:51 10:59 
  441      403 Mayuree Uhlman          F 177/204   29/35    53   52:42    2:27   55:08 11:02 
  442      157 Joanna Grayel           F 178/204   49/55    49   52:39    2:34   55:13 11:03 
  443      139 Kim Gallagher           F 179/204    7/9     60   52:45    2:37   55:22 11:05 
  444      287 Patricia Mosley         F 180/204   50/55    48   53:09    2:30   55:39 11:08 
  445      185 Fred Hoey               M 265/286    5/8     77   53:03    2:38   55:40 11:08 
  446      362 Greg Shannon            M 266/286   70/73    42   53:37    2:30   56:07 11:14 
  447       70 Tom Corcoran            M 267/286   27/31    66   53:47    2:27   56:13 11:15 
  448      475 Patricia Farrell        F 181/204    8/9     60   53:45    2:32   56:16 11:16 
  449      172 Donna Healey            F 182/204   30/35    52   53:59    2:33   56:31 11:19 
  450      409 Cali Wallace            F 183/204    6/6     14   54:48    1:51   56:39 11:20 
  451      463 Ophodi Ajwak            M 268/286   28/31    60   54:06    2:34   56:40 11:20 
  452       75 Amanda Curran           F 184/204   51/55    42   54:12    2:33   56:44 11:21 
  453      213 Ron Kerchner            M 269/286   56/61    59   54:18    2:35   56:52 11:23 
  454      129 Perry Forsyth           M 270/286   14/14    11   54:47    2:06   56:52 11:23 
  455      513 Kim Houser              F 185/204   31/35    53   54:43    2:32   57:15 11:27 
  456      229 Pete Kubat              M 271/286   29/31    69   55:48    2:30   58:18 11:40 
  457      540 Dave Johnson            M 272/286   30/31    60   55:33    2:50   58:22 11:41 
  458      202 Charles Joerger         M 273/286   57/61    50   56:45    2:23   59:08 11:50 
  459      346 Bob Ruggiero            M 274/286    6/8     77   56:22    2:49   59:10 11:50 
  460      515 Fred Eissler            M 275/286   58/61    54   57:10    2:52 1:00:02 12:01 
  461      441 Claire Patterson        F 186/204    5/5     19   58:05    2:34 1:00:39 12:08 
  462      459 Emily Seeburger         F 187/204   28/33    20   58:06    2:34 1:00:40 12:08 
  463      351 Anita Savoy             F 188/204   32/35    59   57:52    2:54 1:00:45 12:09 
  464      530 Lauren Criley           F 189/204   58/60    35   58:29    2:36 1:01:05 12:13 
  465      506 Peg Capriotti           F 190/204   33/35    57   58:30    2:36 1:01:05 12:13 
  466      453 Rachel Kreyer           F 191/204   29/33    25   59:11    2:24 1:01:35 12:19 
  467      451 Cameron Ross            M 276/286   56/56    39   59:12    2:24 1:01:35 12:19 
  468      112 Markisha Evans          F 192/204   30/33    26   59:16    2:46 1:02:01 12:25 
  469      164 Joseph Hamel            M 277/286    7/8     78   59:05    3:07 1:02:12 12:27 
  470      163 Erin Hamel              F 193/204   52/55    40   59:06    3:07 1:02:12 12:27 
  471      158 Amy Graziani            F 194/204   34/35    57 1:00:02    2:55 1:02:57 12:36 
  472      390 Bob Szegedy             M 278/286   59/61    53 1:00:21    3:06 1:03:27 12:42 
  473      249 Valeri Lovell           F 195/204   59/60    34 1:00:32    3:13 1:03:45 12:45 
  474      392 Leah Tasca              M 279/286   71/73    40 1:02:19    2:21 1:04:40 12:56 
  475      299 Michele Nolan           F 196/204   53/55    44 1:02:20    2:55 1:05:15 13:03 
  476      198 Patricia Importico      F 197/204   35/35    52 1:02:11    3:04 1:05:15 13:03 
  477      421 Allison Williams        F 198/204   54/55    43 1:07:11    3:25 1:10:35 14:07 
  478      356 John Schultz            M 280/286    8/8     83 1:08:15    2:59 1:11:13 14:15 
  479      108 Rosemary Ellis          F 199/204    9/9     63 1:08:50    2:53 1:11:42 14:21 
  480      439 Justin Capobianco       M 281/286   72/73    43 1:09:37    3:10 1:12:47 14:34 
  481      440 Paul Grant              M 282/286   60/61    52 1:10:24    3:28 1:13:52 14:47 
  482      462 Paul Nwaniemeka         M 283/286   61/61    59 1:10:23    3:30 1:13:53 14:47 
  483      445 Beveann Charles         F 200/204   60/60    30 1:13:19    3:40 1:16:59 15:24 
  484      460 Becca Little            F 201/204   31/33    29 1:13:18    3:46 1:17:03 15:25 
  485      443 Wanda Robinson          F 202/204   55/55    45 1:13:22    3:43 1:17:04 15:25 
  486      446 Dan Summers             M 284/286   30/30    23 1:13:23    3:43 1:17:05 15:25 
  487      447 Justine Han             F 203/204   32/33    25 1:13:20    3:46 1:17:06 15:26 
  488      456 Issac Core              M 285/286   73/73    46 1:13:50    3:49 1:17:39 15:32 
            31 David Brooks            M 286/286   31/31    63   43:27                       
            42 Alison Butler           F 204/204   33/33    28   47:24                       

     14:23:00 12/06/2015

                                BRIAN'S RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                12/06/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      270 Marta Mekonen           F  25   26:06    1:15   27:20  5:28 
    2      388 Liz Sweeney             F  37   28:35    1:23   29:57  6:00 
    3      125 Jenna Fiorillo          F  36   29:17    1:26   30:42  6:09 
    4      144 Hayley Germack          F  27   29:41    1:28   31:09  6:14 
    5      498 Danielle Burns          F  32   30:33    1:32   32:05  6:25 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      501 Owen Dawson             M  27   22:58    1:10   24:08  4:50 
    2      416 Habtamu Wegi            M  21   23:07    1:13   24:20  4:52 
    3      489 Kyle Dawson             M  27   23:13    1:14   24:26  4:54 
    4      482 Abdelaziz Rochdi        M  37   24:29    1:12   25:41  5:09 
    5      478 Abebe Mekria            M  23   24:30    1:17   25:47  5:10 

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      311 Lisa Pagano             F  40   32:14    1:37   33:51  6:47 
    2      312 Julie Pangburn          F  51   32:46    1:37   34:23  6:53 

             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      187 Jeremy Hoffman          M  40   26:51    1:22   28:12  5:39 
    2      209 Kevin Kelly             M  51   28:03    1:23   29:26  5:54 
   



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      236 Deanna Lebotesis        F  14   40:48    1:40   42:27  8:30 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      234 Jake Lawson             M  12   30:01    1:24   31:24  6:17 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1       40 Lauren Burkholder       F  18   36:35    1:47   38:21  7:41 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      413 Luke Walton             M  15   28:27    1:17   29:44  5:57 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      321 Sarah Ports             F  26   31:06    1:27   32:33  6:31 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      427 Charlie Young           M  21   28:29    1:19   29:48  5:58 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      467 Colleen Lynn            F  39   31:50    1:29   33:19  6:40 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      405 Andrew Van Hoogenstyn   M  31   26:07    1:11   27:17  5:28 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      538 Heather Blackburn       F  40   34:47    1:45   36:31  7:19 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      242 David Linder            M  40   28:11    1:25   29:35  5:55 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1       83 Carol Deluca            F  53   35:18    1:42   36:59  7:24 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      334 James Reid              M  54   28:34    1:23   29:57  6:00 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      228 Joyce Kruse             F  61   42:06    2:04   44:10  8:50 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      480 Dave Anderson           M  63   31:50    1:37   33:27  6:42 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      186 Margaret Hoey           F  75   50:26    2:22   52:48 10:34 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Last400 Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1      180 David Hinchberger       M  74   40:24    2:04   42:27  8:30 
   






Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: