BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE
                                  10/4/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                           Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
    1    1 Daniel Beavers      10 HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL          17:54  5:46
    2    2 devan hamrick       11 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 18:04  5:49
    3    3 declan horner        9 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 18:31  5:58
    4    4 Devon Alt           11 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            18:39  6:01
    5    5 Shane Ickes         12 SOMERSET AREA                    18:43  6:02
    6    6 Jason Detrick       12 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            18:49  6:04
    7    7 Mike Emert          12 SOMERSET AREA                    18:57  6:06
    8    8 Shaun Hogbin        12 HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL          18:59  6:07
    9    9 Nick Whitehair      10 WASHINGTON HIGH                  19:06  6:09
   10   10 Hunter Kasekamp      9 PAW PAW HIGH SCHOOL              19:06  6:09
   11   11 Dominic Mazzariello  9 SOMERSET AREA                    19:14  6:12
   12   12 jake koziarski      12 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 19:20  6:14
   13   13 Kendall Coles       12 WASHINGTON HIGH                  19:22  6:14
   14   14 joe mousch          12 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 19:22  6:14
   15   15 Bryson Dolly         9 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            19:24  6:15
   16   16 Anthony Gilreath     9 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            19:26  6:16
   17   17 Jacob Brashears     11 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            19:26  6:16
   18   18 Cody Cochran         9 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            19:30  6:17
   19   19 Simon Digon         12 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            19:30  6:17
   20   20 Scott Johnson       12 SOMERSET AREA                    19:31  6:17
   21   21 Kyle Jewell         11 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            19:34  6:18
   22   22 Adam Stinespring    10 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            19:38  6:19
   23   23 greyson messenger   12 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 19:38  6:20
   24   24 Derek Alt            9 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            19:42  6:21
   25   25 Willi Buss          12 SOMERSET AREA                    19:49  6:23
   26   26 Ethan May           12 WASHINGTON HIGH                  19:55  6:25
   27   27 Bowers Billy         9 SOMERSET AREA                    20:01  6:27
   28   28 Josh Carder         12 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            20:03  6:27
   29   29 Kenny Van Bremen    10 SOMERSET AREA                    20:05  6:28
   30   30 Ross Carpenter      12 WASHINGTON HIGH                  20:09  6:30
   31   31 Josh Pike           10 SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL         20:10  6:30
   32   32 aaron rodeheaver    12 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 20:14  6:31
   33   33 Garrett Grose       10 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            20:16  6:32
   34   34 Gabe Woods          11 WASHINGTON HIGH                  20:18  6:32
   35      Bradley Grimm       11 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            20:19  6:33
   36   35 Britt Dolly          9 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            20:20  6:33
   37      Dylan Pernau        11 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            20:44  6:41
   38   36 Dylan Moss          10 SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL         20:48  6:42
   39   37 Mitchell Haines     10 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            20:53  6:44
   40      Paul Lewis           9 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            21:00  6:46
   41      Tanner Hoffman       9 SOMERSET AREA                    21:03  6:47
   42      Liam Corbin          9 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            21:13  6:50
   43   38 Cypres Sanner Steih 10 HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL          21:13  6:50
   44   39 Elian Lamar          9 SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL         21:29  6:55
   45      Andy Bastian        11 SOMERSET AREA                    21:29  6:55
   46   40 Eric Johnson        10 SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL         21:40  6:59
   47      Micaiah Ostrander    9 SOMERSET AREA                    21:42  6:59
   48   41 Matthew Kidwell      9 PAW PAW HIGH SCHOOL              21:44  7:00
   49   42 Zach Taylor          9 HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL          21:59  7:05
   50   43 brodie robison      11 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 22:01  7:06
   51   44 Nathan Walker        9 WASHINGTON HIGH                  22:10  7:08
   52      Joshua Mantheiy      9 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            22:15  7:10
   53   45 Josh Rhodes         12 SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL         22:18  7:11
   54   46 Landon Ridgeway      9 PAW PAW HIGH SCHOOL              22:27  7:14
   55   47 Austin Huff          9 WASHINGTON HIGH                  22:32  7:16
   56      Michael McQuaid      9 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL            22:33  7:16
   57      Gabe Abreau-Vigil   10 WASHINGTON HIGH                  22:34  7:16
   58   48 Kevin Benson        12 PAW PAW HIGH SCHOOL              22:41  7:18
   59      michael greene       9 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 22:46  7:20
   60      Matthew Wogan        9 WASHINGTON HIGH                  22:54  7:23
   61      Adam Frampton       11 WASHINGTON HIGH                  22:56  7:23
   62      Nick Evers           9 WASHINGTON HIGH                  22:58  7:24
   63   49 Ashton Gabriellson  10 SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL         22:59  7:24
   64      Colton Appleyard     9 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL            23:08  7:27
   65      Greg Trent           9 SOMERSET AREA                    23:53  7:41
   66      michael Hollingswor  9 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 24:01  7:44
   67      alec horner          9 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 24:04  7:45
   68   50 Scott Pittman       12 HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL          24:32  7:54
   69   51 Ashton Dill          9 SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL         24:38  7:56
   70      keeton taylor       12 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 24:57  8:02
   71      Jon Huynh            9 SOMERSET AREA                    25:03  8:04
   72   52 Christian Braithwai  9 PAW PAW HIGH SCHOOL              26:14  8:27
   73   53 Eric Woolman        11 HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL          26:15  8:27
   74      richard granke       9 SOUTHERN GARRETT                 28:35  9:12
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    54  SOUTHERN GARRETT               (  18:59  1:34:55)
=============================================
  1      2  devan hamrick               18:04
  2      3  declan horner               18:31
  3     12  jake koziarski              19:20
  4     14  joe mousch                  19:22
  5     23  greyson messenger           19:38
  6   ( 32) aaron rodeheaver            20:14
  7   ( 43) brodie robison              22:01

  2.    68  SOMERSET AREA                  (  19:15  1:36:14)
=============================================
  1      5  Shane Ickes                 18:43
  2      7  Mike Emert                  18:57
  3     11  Dominic Mazzariello         19:14
  4     20  Scott Johnson               19:31
  5     25  Willi Buss                  19:49
  6   ( 27) Bowers Billy                20:01
  7   ( 29) Kenny Van Bremen            20:05

  3.    74  FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL          (  19:15  1:36:14)
=============================================
  1      4  Devon Alt                   18:39
  2      6  Jason Detrick               18:49
  3     19  Simon Digon                 19:30
  4     21  Kyle Jewell                 19:34
  5     24  Derek Alt                   19:42
  6   ( 28) Josh Carder                 20:03
  7   ( 33) Garrett Grose               20:16

  4.    88  HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL          (  19:29  1:37:24)
=============================================
  1     15  Bryson Dolly                19:24
  2     16  Anthony Gilreath            19:26
  3     17  Jacob Brashears             19:26
  4     18  Cody Cochran                19:30
  5     22  Adam Stinespring            19:38
  6   ( 35) Britt Dolly                 20:20
  7   ( 37) Mitchell Haines             20:53

  5.   112  WASHINGTON HIGH                (  19:46  1:38:50)
=============================================
  1      9  Nick Whitehair              19:06
  2     13  Kendall Coles               19:22
  3     26  Ethan May                   19:55
  4     30  Ross Carpenter              20:09
  5     34  Gabe Woods                  20:18
  6   ( 44) Nathan Walker               22:10
  7   ( 47) Austin Huff                 22:32

  6.   139  HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:56  1:44:37)
=============================================
  1      1  Daniel Beavers              17:54
  2      8  Shaun Hogbin                18:59
  3     38  Cypres Sanner Steihr        21:13
  4     42  Zach Taylor                 21:59
  5     50  Scott Pittman               24:32
  6   ( 53) Eric Woolman                26:15

  7.   191  SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL       (  21:17  1:46:25)
=============================================
  1     31  Josh Pike                   20:10
  2     36  Dylan Moss                  20:48
  3     39  Elian Lamar                 21:29
  4     40  Eric Johnson                21:40
  5     45  Josh Rhodes                 22:18
  6   ( 49) Ashton Gabriellson          22:59
  7   ( 51) Ashton Dill                 24:38

  8.   197  PAW PAW HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:27  1:52:12)
=============================================
  1     10  Hunter Kasekamp             19:06
  2     41  Matthew Kidwell             21:44
  3     46  Landon Ridgeway             22:27
  4     48  Kevin Benson                22:41
  5     52  Christian Braithwaite       26:14



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: