Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  2965 Tommy Fitzgerald     20   1/3      1/24   M M2029   18:17  5:54 
    2   239 Anne Whiting         46   1/2      1/37   F F4049   19:31  6:17 
    3   219 Dan Kucz             30            2/24   M         20:11  6:30 
    4   929 Andrew Balwin        29   2/3      3/24   M M2029   20:55  6:44 
    5   220 Greg Gill            41            4/24   M         21:51  7:02 
    6   204 Nicki Jordan         28            2/37   F         21:51  7:02 
    7  2959 Joe Kindon           28   3/3      5/24   M M2029   22:02  7:06 
    8   212 Srirama Koyyalamudi  43            6/24   M         22:41  7:19 
    9   931 Karen McKerennis     53   1/2      3/37   F F5059   22:52  7:22 
   10   930 Vincent Diedwards    14   1/3      7/24   M M1315   22:53  7:22 
   11  2954 Jack Loeper          13   2/3      8/24   M M1315   22:56  7:23 
   12  2961 Alan Stokker         45   1/2      9/24   M M4049   23:02  7:25 
   13  2951 Stephanie Loughran   30   1/5      4/37   F F3039   23:43  7:39 
   14   214 Michael Harshany     39           10/24   M         23:48  7:40 
   15   236 Ted Roehrig          47           11/24   M         23:49  7:40 
   16   203 Donna Ornosky        53            5/37   F         24:32  7:54 
   17   224 Nicole Krier         31            6/37   F         24:47  7:59 
   18   208 Amon Gibson          39           12/24   M         25:00  8:03 
   19   228 Jill Cutoloa         45            7/37   F         25:35  8:15 
   20   240 Faith Zimmerman      20   1/4      8/37   F F2029   25:51  8:20 
   21  2955 Penelope Loeper       9   1/2      9/37   F F0112   26:02  8:23 
   22  2963 Don Davis            53   1/1     13/24   M M5059   26:06  8:25 
   23  2950 Shannon Downing      32   2/5     10/37   F F3039   26:32  8:33 
   24   237 Lisa Stephens        35           11/37   F         26:50  8:39 
   25  2949 Caitlin Barone       22   2/4     12/37   F F2029   27:56  9:00 
   26  2958 Asha Ponting         28   3/4     13/37   F F2029   29:01  9:21 
   27  2948 Nicholas Barone      14   3/3     14/24   M M1315   29:04  9:22 
   28   201 Barb Raifsnider      53           14/37   F         29:06  9:22 
   29   227 Diane Walker         53           15/37   F         29:18  9:26 
   30   238 Stephanie Krier      22           16/37   F         29:36  9:32 
   31   222 Jenn Givler          41           17/37   F         29:38  9:33 
   32   223 Drew Givler          42           15/24   M         29:38  9:33 
   33   235 Michael Krier        32           16/24   M         29:41  9:34 
   34  2964 Kris Tamburrini      43   2/2     18/37   F F4049   29:57  9:39 
   35   226 Craig Hinton         40           17/24   M         30:28  9:49 
   36   231 Andrea Fonash        40           19/37   F         32:03 10:19 
   37   229 Kim Hintonq          38           20/37   F         32:46 10:33 
   38   900                                                     32:46 10:33 
   39   218 Sarah Coppola        17           21/37   F         32:47 10:34 
   40   232 Vidhya Krishnamorth  35           22/37   F         33:34 10:49 
   41  2952 Isabella Ippolito     7   2/2     23/37   F F0112   33:36 10:49 
   42  2953 Lisa Ippolito        50   2/2     24/37   F F5059   33:37 10:50 
   43   210 Ryann Miller         16   1/1     18/24   M M1619   33:43 10:52 
   44   933 Joe Alway            35   1/1     19/24   M M3039   33:49 10:54 
   45   932 Helen Schaefer       31   3/5     25/37   F F3039   33:51 10:54 
   46   225 Bill Lammy           41           20/24   M         34:33 11:08 
   47   230 Wesly Fullerton      39           21/24   M         34:34 11:08 
   48   928 Courtney Lloyd       32   4/5     26/37   F F3039   34:46 11:12 
   49   215 Matthew Allgaier     40           22/24   M         35:39 11:29 
   50  2966 Nicole Kuhn          27   4/4     27/37   F F2029   35:40 11:29 
   51   207 Suzanne Flood        32           28/37   F         35:42 11:30 
   52   202 Janice Keenan        49           29/37   F         36:10 11:39 
   53  2960 Ken Michels          41   2/2     23/24   M M4049   37:35 12:06 
   54  2957 Melissa Michels      39   5/5     30/37   F F3039   37:39 12:08 
   55   221 Coleen Gill          43           31/37   F         41:15 13:17 
   56   233 Vidya Iyer           34           32/37   F         42:00 13:32 
   57   211 Michael Bivona       52           24/24   M         42:07 13:34 
   58   217 Shannon Knight       21           33/37   F         42:28 13:41 
   59   216 Natalie Coppola      21           34/37   F         42:35 13:43 
   60   206 Lacy Regan           44           35/37   F         43:14 13:55 
   61   234 Christine Siegl      42           36/37   F         43:17 13:56 
   62   205 Candice Ford         32           37/37   F         43:19 13:57 


                       
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   239 Anne Whiting         46   19:31  6:17 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2965 Tommy Fitzgerald     20   18:17  5:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1    21  2955 Penelope Loeper       26:02  8:23 
    2    41  2952 Isabella Ippolito     33:36 10:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1    10   930 Vincent Diedwards     22:53  7:22 
    2    11  2954 Jack Loeper           22:56  7:23 
    3    27  2948 Nicholas Barone       29:04  9:22 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    39   218 Sarah Coppola         32:47 10:34 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    43   210 Ryann Miller          33:43 10:52 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     6   204 Nicki Jordan          21:51  7:02 
    2    20   240 Faith Zimmerman       25:51  8:20 
    3    25  2949 Caitlin Barone        27:56  9:00 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     4   929 Andrew Balwin         20:55  6:44 
    2     7  2959 Joe Kindon            22:02  7:06 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    13  2951 Stephanie Loughran    23:43  7:39 
    2    17   224 Nicole Krier          24:47  7:59 
    3    23  2950 Shannon Downing       26:32  8:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     3   219 Dan Kucz              20:11  6:30 
    2    14   214 Michael Harshany      23:48  7:40 
    3    18   208 Amon Gibson           25:00  8:03 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    19   228 Jill Cutoloa          25:35  8:15 
    2    31   222 Jenn Givler           29:38  9:33 
    3    34  2964 Kris Tamburrini       29:57  9:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     5   220 Greg Gill             21:51  7:02 
    2     8   212 Srirama Koyyalamudi   22:41  7:19 
    3    12  2961 Alan Stokker          23:02  7:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     9   931 Karen McKerennis      22:52  7:22 
    2    16   203 Donna Ornosky         24:32  7:54 
    3    28   201 Barb Raifsnider       29:06  9:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    22  2963 Don Davis             26:06  8:25 
    2    57   211 Michael Bivona        42:07 13:34 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: