*2 Mile Walk is listed below the 5 Mile Awards*

                                                                      Page 1
                         CAMP INNABAH FALL CLASSIC
                              SPRING CITY, PA
                                 10/10/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1419 Peter Macnamee       22   1/7      1/28   M M1829   30:44  6:09 
    2  1407 Ben Hoyer            15   1/4      2/28   M M0117   31:20  6:16 
    3  1451 Spgtt Tartomp        37   1/8      3/28   M M3039   31:28  6:18 
    4  1428 Keith Castner        33   2/8      4/28   M M3039   32:06  6:26 
    5  1405 Alycia Geasy         27   1/3      1/18   F F1829   34:42  6:57 
    6  1424 Chris Castner        26   2/7      5/28   M M1829   34:58  7:00 
    7  1445 Steve King           55   1/5      6/28   M M5059   35:12  7:03 
    8  1443 Glen Lewis           27   3/7      7/28   M M1829   35:43  7:09 
    9  1457 Jake Evans           27   4/7      8/28   M M1829   35:51  7:11 
   10  1446 Mikey Tantino        32   3/8      9/28   M M3039   39:49  7:58 
   11  1468 Daniel Tantino       65   1/2     10/28   M M6099   40:55  8:11 
   12  1418 Steve Sloan          57   2/5     11/28   M M5059   41:08  8:14 
   13  1409 David Burnett        56   3/5     12/28   M M5059   41:12  8:15 
   14  1399 Justin Stewart       17   2/4     13/28   M M0117   41:22  8:17 
   15  1410 Heather Smink        38   1/4      2/18   F F3039   41:40  8:20 
   16  1413 Buddy Wagaman        19   5/7     14/28   M M1829   42:19  8:28 
   17  1441 Joe Mazzoni          55   4/5     15/28   M M5059   43:37  8:44 
   18  1398 Flo Rhue             54   1/7      3/18   F F5059   45:04  9:01 
   19  1397 Joseph Christopher                16/28   M         46:00  9:12 
   20  1454 Steve Hanebury       27   6/7     17/28   M M1829   46:01  9:13 
   21  1442 Bekah Lewis          29   2/3      4/18   F F1829   46:10  9:14 
   22  1423 James Lennon         36   4/8     18/28   M M3039   46:34  9:19 
   23  1417 Marty Jameson        58   2/7      5/18   F F5059   46:48  9:22 
   24  1455 Griff Francis        62   2/2     19/28   M M6099   48:03  9:37 
   25  1452 Kristin Hannings     34   2/4      6/18   F F3039   48:06  9:38 
   26  1437 Ryan O'Leary         34   5/8     20/28   M M3039   48:18  9:40 
   27  1393 Ryan Joyce           32   6/8     21/28   M M3039   48:40  9:44 
   28  1462 Amy Cullen           36   3/4      7/18   F F3039   49:01  9:49 
   29  1434 Phil Trach           42   1/1     22/28   M M4049   49:53  9:59 
   30  1436 Brian Parker         39   7/8     23/28   M M3039   50:06 10:02 
   31  1395 Lisa Menninir        50   3/7      8/18   F F5059   51:37 10:20 
   32  1463 Tommy Connors        25   7/7     24/28   M M1829   53:19 10:40 
   33  1466 Tom Connors          54   5/5     25/28   M M5059   53:23 10:41 
   34  1392 Jonah Chapman        11   3/4     26/28   M M0117   53:30 10:42 
   35  1467 Laura Connors        51   4/7      9/18   F F5059   53:42 10:45 
   36  1469 Laura Tantino        27   3/3     10/18   F F1829   53:43 10:45 
   37  1414 Bailey Hannish       15   4/4     27/28   M M0117   54:41 10:57 
   38  1406 Kate Endres          50   5/7     11/18   F F5059   54:48 10:58 
   39  1435 Andrea Richards      42   1/3     12/18   F F4049   55:25 11:05 
   40  1449 Michael Hyde         35   8/8     28/28   M M3039   57:29 11:30 
   41  1450 Kristen Hyde         36   4/4     13/18   F F3039 1:02:40 12:32 
   42  1396 Ruth Powell          54   6/7     14/18   F F5059 1:02:55 12:35 
   43  1403 Lisa Jacobs          48   2/3     15/18   F F4049 1:05:08 13:02 
   44  1422 Chris Cirullo        49   3/3     16/18   F F4049 1:05:58 13:12 
   45  1421 Sandi Barron         55   7/7     17/18   F F5059 1:06:02 13:13 
   46  1430 Jenny Hyde           64   1/1     18/18   F F6099 1:12:36 14:32 


                         CAMP INNABAH FALL CLASSIC
                              SPRING CITY, PA
                                 10/10/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1405 Alycia Geasy         27   34:42  6:57 
    2  1410 Heather Smink        38   41:40  8:20 
    3  1398 Flo Rhue             54   45:04  9:01 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1419 Peter Macnamee       22   30:44  6:09 
    2  1407 Ben Hoyer            15   31:20  6:16 
    3  1451 Spgtt Tartomp        37   31:28  6:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 17
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 17
    1    19  1399 Justin Stewart        41:22  8:17 
    2    57  1392 Jonah Chapman         53:30 10:42 
    3    60  1414 Bailey Hannish        54:41 10:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
    1    43  1442 Bekah Lewis           46:10  9:14 
    2    59  1469 Laura Tantino         53:43 10:45 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
    1    11  1424 Chris Castner         34:58  7:00 
    2    13  1443 Glen Lewis            35:43  7:09 
    3    14  1457 Jake Evans            35:51  7:11 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    48  1452 Kristin Hannings      48:06  9:38 
    2    51  1462 Amy Cullen            49:01  9:49 
    3    64  1450 Kristen Hyde        1:02:40 12:32 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     4  1428 Keith Castner         32:06  6:26 
    2    15  1446 Mikey Tantino         39:49  7:58 
    3    44  1423 James Lennon          46:34  9:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    62  1435 Andrea Richards       55:25 11:05 
    2    66  1403 Lisa Jacobs         1:05:08 13:02 
    3    67  1422 Chris Cirullo       1:05:58 13:12 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    52  1434 Phil Trach            49:53  9:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    46  1417 Marty Jameson         46:48  9:22 
    2    54  1395 Lisa Menninir         51:37 10:20 
    3    58  1467 Laura Connors         53:42 10:45 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    12  1445 Steve King            35:12  7:03 
    2    17  1418 Steve Sloan           41:08  8:14 
    3    18  1409 David Burnett         41:12  8:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    69  1430 Jenny Hyde          1:12:36 14:32 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    16  1468 Daniel Tantino        40:55  8:11 
    2    47  1455 Griff Francis         48:03  9:37 

                                                                      Page 1
                         CAMP INNABAH FALL CLASSIC - 2 Mile Walk
                              SPRING CITY, PA
                                 10/10/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1412 Annabelle Smink      11   1/5      1/17   F F0117   34:12 17:06 
    2  1415 Addie Schroeder       9   2/5      2/17   F F0117   34:17 17:09 
    3  1402 Christopher Wolbast  16   1/2      1/6    M M0117   34:18 17:09 
    4  1411 Tallie Smink          7   3/5      3/17   F F0117   34:18 17:09 
    5  1408 Lisa Bluebell        49   1/2      4/17   F F4049   34:19 17:10 
    6  1456 Stacy Foreacre       37   1/3      5/17   F F3039   42:48 21:24 
    7  1444 Jennifer Kulp        37   2/3      6/17   F F3039   42:51 21:26 
    8  1425 Miriam Cunningham    76   1/1      7/17   F F6099   43:21 21:41 
    9  1390 Maddison Readman      6   2/2      2/6    M M0117   45:00 22:30 
   10  1391 MacKenzie Readman     6   4/5      8/17   F F0117   45:04 22:32 
   11  1431 Patty Weidman        35   3/3      9/17   F F3039   45:30 22:45 
   12  1432 Bobby Weidman        35   1/1      3/6    M M3039   45:35 22:48 
   13  1401 Susan Atkin-Tooley   53   1/2     10/17   F F5059   45:42 22:51 
   14  1394 Rhonda Bailey                     11/17   F         45:45 22:53 
   15  1400 Trish Burkett        46   2/2     12/17   F F4049   45:49 22:55 
   16  1448 Al Kammerle          62   1/1      4/6    M M6099   45:53 22:57 
   17  1439 Lacey McIntire       25   1/3     13/17   F F1829   46:02 23:01 
   18  1440 Peter MacIlwee       25   1/1      5/6    M M1829   46:03 23:02 
   19  1426 Kelly Nelson         22   2/3     14/17   F F1829   46:04 23:02 
   20  1460 Anna Evans           13   5/5     15/17   F F0117   46:05 23:03 
   21  1427 Richard Griffith     59   1/1      6/6    M M5059   46:06 23:03 
   22  1461 Ali Evans            23   3/3     16/17   F F1829   46:07 23:04 
   23  1447 Sue Kammerle         59   2/2     17/17   F F5059   46:44 23:22 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: