CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE (WWW.RUNCCRS.COM)

                                  CAP 5K
                        Children's Alopecia Project
                                 8/28/2014
                             West Chester, PA



Place No.   Name                Age   Div/Tot  Sex   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ======= =====
    1  1602 Michael Reph           46   1/3    M       19:12  6:11
    2  1529 Dave Howe              38   1/8    M       19:15  6:12
    3  1550 Anne Whiting           45   1/5    F       19:20  6:14
    4  1549 Danielle Burns         31   1/18   F       19:26  6:16
    5  1563 Chris Smith            27   1/2    M       20:33  6:37
    6  1528 Rick Howe              42   2/3    M       20:46  6:42
    7  1564 Joanna Gool            33   2/18   F       20:51  6:43
    8  1546 Lauren Sunday          33   3/18   F       20:53  6:44
    9  1547 Patrick Sunday         33   2/8    M       20:55  6:44
   10  1534 Leslie Knight          35   4/18   F       21:01  6:46
   11  1565 Julia Terry            37   5/18   F       21:03  6:47
   12  1540 James McGovern         38   3/8    M       21:42  7:00
   13  1537 Matthew MacNeal        38   4/8    M       21:45  7:01
   14  1509 Taylor Carroll         40   2/5    F       22:42  7:19
   15  1543 Julie Riccardo         29   1/4    F       23:45  7:39
   16  1551 Sarah Glah             32   6/18   F       24:21  7:51
   17  1603 Casey Urban            17   1/3    F       25:04  8:05
   18  1516 Laura Gift             38   7/18   F       25:29  8:13
   19  1566 Steve Frain            62   1/4    M       26:17  8:28
   20  1536 Joyce Kruse            59   1/6    F       26:23  8:30
   21  1601 Mary Hitchens          36   8/18   F       26:32  8:33
   22  1505 Charles Ashley         56   2/4    M       26:41  8:36
   23  1513 Matthew DUlisse        37   5/8    M       27:03  8:43
   24  1552 Jonathan Jordan        35   6/8    M       27:04  8:43
   25  1512 Erin Courtney          35   9/18   F       27:12  8:46
   26  1515 Wendy Farrell          45   3/5    F       28:30  9:11
   27  1559 Warwick Poole          28   2/4    F       28:31  9:11
   28  1524 Alysyn Hoffman         38  10/18   F       28:50  9:17
   29  1510 Stephen Corcoran       27   2/2    M       29:14  9:25
   30  1554 Ed Smith               62   3/4    M       29:44  9:35
   31  1568 Liam Dawson            08   1/3    M       29:46  9:35
   32  1569 Bill Dawson            38   7/8    M       29:47  9:36
   33  1558 Kristi Fink            40   4/5    F       30:16  9:45
   34  1507 Melissa Brandt         30  11/18   F       30:38  9:52
   35  1557 Sharon Neal            60   2/6    F       30:57  9:58
   36  1544 Jessica Rose           26   3/4    F       31:01  9:59
   37  1527 Kat Homnack            36  12/18   F       31:07 10:01
   38  1553 Karen Madrigale        54   3/6    F       31:25 10:07
   39  1542 Debbie Pizolato        50   4/6    F       32:35 10:30
   40  1525 Owen Hoffman           10   2/3    M       33:19 10:44
   41  1526 Patrick Hoffman        10   3/3    M       33:20 10:44
   42  1556 Lily Gray              10   2/3    F       33:36 10:49
   43  1555 Christine Gray         38  13/18   F       33:37 10:50
   44  1517 NITZA GOLDFRAD         51   5/6    F       33:41 10:51
   45  1504 Anne Anderson          36  14/18   F       33:57 10:56
   46  1522 Diana Hayward          51   6/6    F       33:58 10:56
   47  1506 Bridget Borgese        23   4/4    F       34:16 11:02
   48  1533 Megan Kelly            35  15/18   F       34:19 11:03
   49  1501 Caroline Albert        31  16/18   F       34:29 11:06
   50  1511 cheryl coughlin        47   5/5    F       39:47 12:49

Place No.   Name                Age   Div/Tot  Sex   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ======= =====
   51  1508 Thomas Brown           44   3/3    M       42:22 13:39
   52  1561 David Peat             37   8/8    M       43:26 13:59
   53  1562 Lauren Paet            36  17/18   F       43:27 14:00
   54  1519 ADI GOLDFRAD           09   3/3    F       43:55 14:09
   55  1518 STEVEN GOLDFRAD        50   4/4    M       43:55 14:09
   56  1548 Lisa Zalota            39  18/18   F       43:58 14:10




              CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE (WWW.RUNCCRS.COM)

                                  CAP 5K
                        Children's Alopecia Project
                                 8/28/2014
                             West Chester, PA




                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1550 Anne Whiting         45                19:20
    2  1549 Danielle Burns       31                19:26
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1602 Michael Reph         46                19:12
    2  1529 Dave Howe            38                19:15
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14
    1    42  1556 Lily Gray            10      33:36
    2    54  1519 ADI GOLDFRAD         09 NJ   43:55
                          MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14
    1    31  1568 Liam Dawson          08      29:46
    2    40  1525 Owen Hoffman         10 PA   33:19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    17  1603 Casey Urban          17      25:04
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    15  1543 Julie Riccardo       29 PA   23:45
    2    27  1559 Warwick Poole        28      28:31
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     5  1563 Chris Smith          27      20:33
    2    29  1510 Stephen Corcoran     27 PA   29:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     7  1564 Joanna Gool          33      20:51
    2     8  1546 Lauren Sunday        33 PA   20:53
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     9  1547 Patrick Sunday       33 PA   20:55
    2    12  1540 James McGovern       38 PA   21:42
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    14  1509 Taylor Carroll       40 PA   22:42
    2    26  1515 Wendy Farrell        45 PA   28:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     6  1528 Rick Howe            42 PA   20:46
    2    51  1508 Thomas Brown         44 PA   42:22
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    20  1536 Joyce Kruse          59      26:23
    2    38  1553 Karen Madrigale      54      31:25
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    22  1505 Charles Ashley       56 PA   26:41
    2    55  1518 STEVEN GOLDFRAD      50 NJ   43:55
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    35  1557 Sharon Neal          60      30:57
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    19  1566 Steve Frain          62      26:17
    2    30  1554 Ed Smith             62      29:44


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: