21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Ben Ryherd          10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:13
    2    2 Patrick Blair       9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:17
    3    3 Nick Feffer         9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:23
    4    4 Jake O'Neil         9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:25
    5    5 Kevin Smith         10    ALTOONA AREA                17:26
    6    6 Jimmy Vazzana       9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:27
    7    7 Joe Cuce            10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:31
    8    8 Carson Reuther      10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:39
    9    9 Jeremiah Melton     10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:41
   10   10 Jacob Reid          9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:43
   11   11 Michael Bell        10    WEST POTOMAC                17:43
   12   12 Matt Balogh         10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:43
   13   13 Dan Dychala         9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:47
   14   14 George Drewyer      9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:48
   15   15 Carter Sibley       10    WEST POTOMAC                17:50
   16   16 John Whitney        10    WEST POTOMAC                17:51
   17   17 Anthony Degleris    10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:52
   18   18 Ben Berkman         9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:53
   19   19 Adam McFoy          10    TATNALL                     17:53
   20   20 Tom Farrell         9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:54
   21   21 Jacob Witt          9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:55
   22   22 Connor Patch        10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:58
   23   23 David Kennedy       9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:58
   24   24 Brady McCarthy      9     ALTOONA AREA                18:00
   25   25 Jose Aguilar        10    CARLISLE                    18:04
   26   26 Andrew Crane        10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:06
   27   27 Brett George        10    ALTOONA AREA                18:10
   28   28 Justin Tracy        10    DALLASTOWN                  18:12
   29      Lexi Notarianni     11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:14
   30   29 Quinn Mangan        9     CHAMBERSBURG                18:14
   31   30 Brad Keen           9     TATNALL                     18:14
   32   31 Frank Livolsi       10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:15
   33   32 Jake Dunleavy       9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:15
   34   33 Tyler Umbrell       10    CHAMBERSBURG                18:20
   35   34 Andrew Feldman      9     CHAMBERSBURG                18:22
   36   35 Zachary Lindsey     9     WEST POTOMAC                18:22
   37   36 Michael Sosnowski   9     MILTON HERSHEY              18:25
   38   37 Em Mossblad         9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:25
   39   38 Kevin Codd          9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:26
   40   39 Stephen Conte       9     PAUL VI HS                  18:26
   41   40 Ian Mangan          9     CHAMBERSBURG                18:28
   42   41 Nate Romberger      9     RED LAND                    18:28
   43   42 John Sauerzopf      10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:29
   44      Peter Kondrat       10    ABINGTON                    18:29
   45   43 Greg Galbreath      9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:30
   46   44 Jack Galbreath      9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:31
   47   45 Nick Camusi         10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:31
   48   46 Max Fiorintino      9     CARLISLE                    18:31
   49   47 Andrew Boures       9     BRIAR WOODS                 18:32
   50   48 Tom Carty           10    MILLBROOK                   18:34
   51   49 Reid Haufler        10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:36
   52      Bryce Vukovich      10    CEDAR CREST                 18:37
   53   50 Andrew Weller       10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:37
   54      Connor McSwain      10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:37
   55   51 Quentin Schorr      10    YORK SUBURBAN               18:38
   56   52 Ben Slobodin        10    WEST POTOMAC                18:39
   57   53 Steven Bierbower    10    CHAMBERSBURG                18:39
   58   54 Andrew Sulon        9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:39
   59   55 Anthony Chiado      10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:41
   60   56 Jamar Mays          10    MILTON HERSHEY              18:41
   61      Goki Gnanendran     10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:41
   62   57 Austin Whitney      10    WEST POTOMAC                18:41
   63   58 Jack Boccelli       10    COATESVILLE                 18:42
   64   59 Ben Green           9     RED LAND                    18:43
   65   60 Charles Baker       11    DALLASTOWN                  18:43
   66   61 Stephen Wynne       10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:43
   67   62 Jack Griffith       10    COATESVILLE                 18:44
   68   63 Ahlad Neti          10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:45
   69   64 Jake Cianciolo      9     MILLBROOK                   18:46
   70   65 Ryan Huck           9     WEST POTOMAC                18:47
   71   66 Josh Howell         10    POTTSVILLE AREA             18:47
   72   67 Nick Negersmith     10    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:47
   73   68 Sam Krueger         10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:48
   74   69 Jacob Woody         9     BRIAR WOODS                 18:49
   75   70 Tom Quinn           9     WASHINGTONVILLE             18:49
   76   71 Dominic Martinelli  9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:49
   77   72 Chris Maly          10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:50
   78   73 Neil Nicholson      10    RED LION                    18:51
   79      Ben Brodovsky       10    ABINGTON                    18:53
   80      Tim Zug             9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:55
   81   74 Jack Crossan        9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:57
   82   75 Levi Moats          9     WAYNESBORO                  18:57
   83      Chase Vestal        11    BRIAR WOODS                 18:59
   84   76 Eric Johns          10    HERNDON                     18:59
   85      Liam Moyle          10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:59
   86      Manuel Canfijn      10    J.P. MCCASKEY               18:59
   87   77 Matt Kostandinu     9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:59
   88      Quinn O'Neill       9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:00
   89   78 Curtis Ivanoff      10    CARLISLE                    19:01
   90   79 Trenton Burgreen    10    MILLBROOK                   19:02
   91      Brandon Roe         9     LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:05
   92   80 Jordan McKinney     10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:07
   93   81 Raul Largaespada    10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:08
   94      Anirudh Watturkar   9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:08
   95   82 Ian Firestone       10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:09
   96   83 Collin Shipp        9     WOODGROVE                   19:10
   97   84 Matthew LeCates     9     YORK SUBURBAN               19:10
   98      Aiden Diskin        9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:10
   99   85 Gus Corsaro         9     YORK SUBURBAN               19:10
  100   86 Christopher Maichle 9     WAYNESBORO                  19:11
  101   87 Matthew O'Connor    9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:12
  102   88 Sam Blumenthal      9     CARLISLE                    19:12
  103   89 Trent Marra         10    ALTOONA AREA                19:12
  104   90 Will Daubenspeck    10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:13
  105   91 Sam Redman          9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:13
  106      Chris Martin        9     LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:14
  107   92 Robert Tipton       10    COATESVILLE                 19:15
  108      Nick Cooper         10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:16
  109      Jay Geesaman        9     GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:16
  110   93 Jonathan Abel       10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:16
  111      Brandon Griest      9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:18
  112      Michael Thompson    10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:18
  113   94 Vinnie Caroselli    10    MILTON HERSHEY              19:19
  114   95 Aj Delorenzo        9     CARLISLE                    19:20
  115   96 Ezana Wondwosen     10    MILTON HERSHEY              19:20
  116   97 Sean Hnath          10    MUHLENBERG                  19:22
  117      Kieran Morgan       9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:22
  118      Matt Simmons        10    NORTHERN                    19:24
  119   98 Brandon Poole       10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:24
  120      Colin Beveridge     9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:24
  121   99 Benjamin Scofield   11    DALLASTOWN                  19:24
  122  100 Mike Shaw           10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           19:24
  123  101 David Wong          9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:24
  124  102 Andrew Toth         10    ALTOONA AREA                19:26
  125  103 Owen Maier          10    CHAMBERSBURG                19:28
  126  104 Andrew Rubenstahl   10    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:29
  127  105 Christopher Giacobb 9     PAUL VI HS                  19:30
  128  106 Dimarcus Vilcheck   9     POTTSVILLE AREA             19:30
  129  107 Brad Blaszynski     9     PALMYRA                     19:30
  130  108 Quinten Harris      10    WAYNESBORO                  19:31
  131  109 Ryan Hatterer       10    RED LION                    19:31
  132  110 Hunter Kent         9     SHIPPENSBURG                19:32
  133  111 Noah Falasco        10    UPPER MERION                19:32
  134  112 Nick Imperato       10    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:32
  135  113 Kevin Cole          9     PALMYRA                     19:32
  136  114 Mason Bonds         10    PALMYRA                     19:33
  137      Michael Santangelo  9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:33
  138  115 Mike Duquette       9     PALMYRA                     19:34
  139      Nathan Janda        10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:34
  140  116 Jacob Smith         10    PALMYRA                     19:34
  141  117 Justin Estrada      10    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:34
  142  118 Thomas Lawless      9     WASHINGTONVILLE             19:35
  143      Jake Donahue        10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:36
  144  119 Steve Richie        10    EXETER                      19:36
  145  120 Adrian Rose         10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:38
  146      Harrison Baker      9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:38
  147  121 josh revak          9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:39
  148  122 Ryan Scanlan        10    POTTSVILLE AREA             19:39
  149  123 aiden Liptock       10    POTTSVILLE AREA             19:40
  150  124 Kevin Kleinegger    9     MILLBROOK                   19:42
  151  125 Chris Martin        10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:42
  152      Harrison Autry      9     BRIAR WOODS                 19:43
  153  126 Jacob Shoemaker     10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:43
  154  127 Alex Greenwood      9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:43
  155  128 Chris Fencel        9     TRINITY (3)                 19:44
  156      Tom Cawley          9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:44
  157  129 Dylan Tarbutton     9     UPPER MERION                19:45
  158  130 Jack Brogan         9     PAUL VI HS                  19:47
  159  131 Joey Abate          10    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:47
  160  132 Quentin Pawling     9     MUHLENBERG                  19:47
  161  133 Derek Urban         9     HERNDON                     19:48
  162  134 Bjorn Prandtner     9     CARLISLE                    19:48
  163      Ethan Dionne        9     LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:49
  164  135 Cole Bottorff       9     TATNALL                     19:49
  165  136 Wyatt Hill          9     CHAMBERSBURG                19:51
  166  137 Garrett Funck       9     PALMYRA                     19:51
  167  138 Mike Stumpf         9     ALTOONA AREA                19:52
  168  139 Mitchell Lauer      10    DALLASTOWN                  19:53
  169      Konrad Aston        9     WASHINGTONVILLE             19:54
  170      Frank Depman        9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:55
  171      Colton Titus        11    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:55
  172  140 Tod Hart            9     MILLBROOK                   19:55
  173  141 Sean Collins        9     RED LION                    19:55
  174  142 Vraj Shah           10    UPPER MERION                19:56
  175  143 Alan Tolbert        10    SHIPPENSBURG                19:56
  176      Josh Rogers         9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:56
  177      Troy Closson        10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:57
  178  144 Dan Cardona         9     RED LAND                    19:58
  179  145 Josh Lassiter       9     WOODGROVE                   19:58
  180  146 Charlie Robbins     10    GREATER LATROBE             19:59
  181  147 Zach Glaser         10    HERNDON                     19:59
  182      Sam Septoff         9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:01
  183  148 Josh Denlinger      9     CARLISLE                    20:01
  184  149 Jordan Woodward     10    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:01
  185  150 Timothy Ashley      11    DALLASTOWN                  20:01
  186      Ben Berger          9     GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:02
  187  151 Matthew Dougherty   9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:02
  188  152 Ian McKinney        9     TRINITY (3)                 20:03
  189      Colin McCormick     10    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:03
  190      Matt Barbookles     9     WASHINGTONVILLE             20:03
  191  153 Hayden Cramp        9     RED LAND                    20:03
  192  154 Joey Fiorvanti      9     MUHLENBERG                  20:04
  193  155 David Kaucic        10    TATNALL                     20:05
  194  156 Michael Dragon      10    WOODGROVE                   20:05
  195      Tony Reilly         9     BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:07
  196      Carlos Vera         9     CHAMBERSBURG                20:08
  197  157 Joe Hassett         9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:09
  198  158 Ian Burkholder      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:09
  199  159 Brett Peterson      10    WOODGROVE                   20:09
  200  160 Alex Nobel          9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:11
  201      justin johannes     9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:11
  202  161 Craig Tassant       10    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:11
  203  162 Greg Yepremian      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:12
  204  163 John Peregrim       10    UPPER MERION                20:13
  205  164 Cayton Hornberger   10    COATESVILLE                 20:13
  206      Nick Pitoniak       10    YORK SUBURBAN               20:13
  207  165 Ricky Whitmoyer     9     EXETER                      20:14
  208  166 Joe Hadley          9     TRINITY (3)                 20:15
  209  167 Alex Hafer          10    EXETER                      20:15
  210      Bryan Nienstadt     9     WASHINGTONVILLE             20:15
  211      Anthony Pampena     9     RINGGOLD                    20:15
  212  168 Trent Andraka       10    UPPER MERION                20:16
  213  169 Lyle Schlegel       9     WAYNESBORO                  20:17
  214  170 Dillan Murphy       9     ALTOONA AREA                20:17
  215  171 Liam Darr           10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:18
  216  172 Matthew Straub      9     MUHLENBERG                  20:19
  217  173 Gabriel Espinoza    9     MILLBROOK                   20:19
  218      Matt Ryder          9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:21
  219  174 Cameron Locantore   10    PAUL VI HS                  20:21
  220  175 Josh Griffith       10    GREATER LATROBE             20:23
  221  176 Harry Fogle         8     SHIPPENSBURG                20:23
  222  177 Sean Cawley         9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:24
  223  178 Alex Lountzis       10    EXETER                      20:26
  224      Michael Lala        10    BERKS CATHOLIC              20:28
  225  179 Brennan Windemuth   10    WOODGROVE                   20:29
  226  180 William Neeves      9     WOODGROVE                   20:30
  227  181 Aaron Goldman       9     HERNDON                     20:30
  228  182 Josh Kim            10    WOODGROVE                   20:31
  229      Josiah Witmer       11    MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:33
  230      Alex O'Neill        9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:34
  231  183 Joe La Rosa         9     HERNDON                     20:34
  232  184 Quan Nguyen         10    UPPER MERION                20:34
  233      Ben Anders          9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:34
  234  185 Greg Potter         9     RED LION                    20:36
  235  186 Aaron Harter        9     GREATER LATROBE             20:36
  236  187 Myles Walussimbi    9     MILTON HERSHEY              20:36
  237  188 Andrew Smith        9     MILLBROOK                   20:40
  238  189 Nicholas Grissinger 9     MILTON HERSHEY              20:42
  239  190 Brad Strickler      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:43
  240      Aaron Hanna         10    GARDEN SPOT                 20:44
  241  191 Tristan Smyser      9     SPRING GROVE                20:44
  242  192 Noah Rottler-Gurley 9     PAUL VI HS                  20:46
  243      Zach Shellhammer    9     EPHRATA                     20:46
  244  193 Tyson Olmeda        9     MUHLENBERG                  20:46
  245  194 Evan Nave           10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:46
  246  195 Ben Trout           10    RED LION                    20:47
  247  196 Alexander Cammarata 10    UPPER MERION                20:48
  248  197 Michael O'Connor    9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:48
  249      Daniel Molzahn      10    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:50
  250  198 Evan Yost           9     PALMYRA                     20:50
  251  199 John Woodard        11    COATESVILLE                 20:52
  252  200 Matt Rodgers        9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:52
  253  201 Carson Mumma        9     RED LAND                    20:52
  254  202 Dylan Roomsburg     9     SPRING GROVE                20:54
  255  203 John Foreman        9     WAYNESBORO                  20:54
  256  204 Jake Witmer         9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:54
  257      Steven Homan        9     EPHRATA                     20:55
  258      Stephen Hume        9     CARLISLE                    20:55
  259  205 Tristan Bertin      9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:56
  260  206 Dillon Harding      10    EASTERN YORK                20:57
  261  207 Christopher Muller  9     RED LION                    20:58
  262  208 Jacob Saar          9     RED LAND                    20:58
  263      Owen Wing           9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:58
  264      Jacinto Gomez       10    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:59
  265  209 Michael McLean      10    MILTON HERSHEY              20:59
  266      Jack Sullivan       10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   21:01
  267  210 Roger Maris         10    COATESVILLE                 21:01
  268      Spencer Norris      9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   21:02
  269  211 Brett Walker        10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:03
  270  212 Benjamin Bertin     10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:04
  271      Michael Aggabao     10    UPPER MERION                21:05
  272      kyle stanalonis     10    CHAMBERSBURG                21:06
  273      Jack Blazek         9     MILLBROOK                   21:08
  274  213 Matt Knox           10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:09
  275  214 Matthew Strickland  10    PAUL VI HS                  21:09
  276  215 Hayden Rhinehart    9     SHIPPENSBURG                21:10
  277      Jeff Henrich        10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:11
  278  216 Joe Straka          10    EXETER                      21:12
  279      Nick VanAmburg      9     MILLBROOK                   21:13
  280  217 Jp Sentner          9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   21:13
  281      Nick Deluca         10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:13
  282  218 Shaine Rotz         9     SHIPPENSBURG                21:17
  283      Paul Catalano       9     WASHINGTONVILLE             21:19
  284      Robert Warner       9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:21
  285  219 John Ball           9     HERNDON                     21:21
  286      Teag Culver         9     PALMYRA                     21:23
  287      Greg Agnew          9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   21:23
  288      Brennan Smith       9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:24
  289  220 Kyle Nielsen        9     HERNDON                     21:26
  290  221 Andrew Tran         10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           21:28
  291      kevin Coghalan      10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   21:29
  292      Andy Robyak         10    NORTHERN                    21:29
  293      Abdul Rana          9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:31
  294  222 Christian Kilroy    9     TRINITY (3)                 21:32
  295      Nadir Syed          10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:33
  296      Sam Haseman         9     CARLISLE                    21:33
  297  223 Connor Ploski       9     PAUL VI HS                  21:35
  298      Evan Werner         10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:35
  299      Andrew Johnson      9     UPPER MERION                21:37
  300      Parkes Harman       9     NORTHEASTERN                21:40
  301      Tyler Bachman       9     PALMYRA                     21:41
  302      Evan Megoulas       9     PALMYRA                     21:42
  303      Matthew Turoczi     9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:45
  304      Padraic Manning     10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:46
  305  224 Nathan Findling     10    GREATER LATROBE             21:46
  306      Will Gamble         9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:46
  307      Nick Gentry         10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:47
  308  225 Tyler Goldinger     9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   21:50
  309      Aaron MacNamara     10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:50
  310      Logan Hockensmith   10    NEW OXFORD                  21:50
  311      Ryan Ferrick        10    PALMYRA                     21:56
  312      Isaac Messner       10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:57
  313      Anthony Barb        10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:58
  314  226 Isaiah King         10    EASTERN YORK                21:59
  315      Justin Mcfadden     10    CARLISLE                    22:00
  316      Jeremy Reiff        10    EPHRATA                     22:08
  317      Wyatt Kline         10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:11
  318      Mylo Walussimbi     9     MILTON HERSHEY              22:14
  319      Alex Bollinger      10    LANCASTER MENNONITE         22:16
  320  227 David Shook         9     TRINITY (3)                 22:17
  321      Abdul Pearson       10    ALTOONA AREA                22:18
  322      Conner Olivier      9     WOODGROVE                   22:19
  323      Samuel Duah         9     MILTON HERSHEY              22:20
  324      Stephen Salach      10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:20
  325      Mitchell Mundis     9     NORTHEASTERN                22:21
  326  228 Mark Cermanski      10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:23
  327  229 Mark Pichler        9     EASTERN YORK                22:25
  328      Tristan Talhelm     9     CHAMBERSBURG                22:25
  329      Aaron Spahr         10    CAMP HILL                   22:26
  330      Alex Connolly       9     YORK SUBURBAN               22:29
  331  230 Sam McDermott       10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:29
  332      Luis Baker          10    J.P. MCCASKEY               22:31
  333      Alec Pratt          9     GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:33
  334      Dillon Lance        9     HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:33
  335      Jon Roth            9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:41
  336      Kyle Edmonston      10    WOODGROVE                   22:41
  337      Myles Conlon        9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:45
  338  231 Connor Heath        10    GREATER LATROBE             22:51
  339  232 Seth Bardsley       10    EXETER                      22:51
  340  233 Ryan Conway         10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:52
  341      Evan Rodgers        9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:54
  342      Jacob Snavely       12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             22:58
  343  234 Jesse Barley        10    SPRING GROVE                22:58
  344      Matt Pelna          10    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          22:59
  345      Brandon Vanderheydo 9     MILTON HERSHEY              23:00
  346      Brennan McKissick   9     NORTHERN                    23:02
  347  235 Mitch Gartner       10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           23:06
  348      Calvin Long         9     MILTON HERSHEY              23:13
  349  236 Harry Witte         9     GREATER LATROBE             23:14
  350      Andrew Perkins      10    BERKS CATHOLIC              23:15
  351      Ryan Smith          9     NEW OXFORD                  23:16
  352      Charlie Suter       9     HERNDON                     23:16
  353  237 Royce Sherrod       10    GREATER LATROBE             23:17
  354  238 Tyler Long          9     RED LAND                    23:20
  355      Zachary Malone      9     GREATER LATROBE             23:20
  356      John Lechleitner    9     JAMES BUCHANAN              23:26
  357      Rhys Pinder         10    CAMP HILL                   23:37
  358  239 Anthony Wojcieowsky 10    POTTSVILLE AREA             23:40
  359      Christian Phipps    9     HERNDON                     23:40
  360                                                            23:51
  361  240 Tom Quinn           10    TRINITY (3)                 23:53
  362      Alex Kvetan         9     UPPER MERION                23:53
  363      Kenneth Lin         10    HERNDON                     24:00
  364  241 Brandon Chang       10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           24:10
  365  242 Englehart Bryce     9     EASTERN YORK                24:12
  366      Ben Weaver          9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             24:14
  367      Seth Hawkins        9     NORTHERN                    24:18
  368      Peyton Chadwick     9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            24:18
  369      Edwin Ramirez       9     MILLBROOK                   24:28
  370      Chad Lancaster      9     WOODGROVE                   24:30
  371      Jeffrey Lupher      9     MILTON HERSHEY              24:32
  372      Ben Hollar          9     WOODGROVE                   24:37
  373  243 Brian Anshen        9     TATNALL                     24:38
  374      Eli Basom           10    NEW OXFORD                  24:48
  375      Ethan Samaha        9     WOODGROVE                   24:55
  376  244 Bailey Kriczky      9     EXETER                      25:01
  377  245 Tom Kosenske        9     TRINITY (3)                 25:08
  378  246 Anthony Ryndock     9     POTTSVILLE AREA             25:24
  379  247 Aidan Druck         10    EASTERN YORK                25:28
  380  248 Andrew Hostetler    10    SPRING GROVE                26:07
  381      Kevin Sullivan      10    ABINGTON                    26:17
  382      Max Gehringer       10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          26:23
  383      Dan Szierzega       9     PHOENIXVILLE AREA           26:52
  384      Mario Ramirez       9     GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   27:30
  385      David Nguyen        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:47
  386      Kyle Curtis         10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             28:16
  387  249 Pierce Eicholtz     9     SPRING GROVE                28:29
  388      Michael Davis       11    MILTON HERSHEY              29:14
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    81  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  17:52  1:29:17)
========================================
  1      8  Carson Reuther              17:39
  2     10  Jacob Reid                  17:43
  3     13  Dan Dychala                 17:47
  4     18  Ben Berkman                 17:53
  5     32  Jake Dunleavy               18:15
  6   ( 37) Em Mossblad                 18:25
  7   ( 50) Andrew Weller               18:37

  2.    87  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  17:46  1:28:50)
========================================
  1      1  Ben Ryherd                  17:13
  2      2  Patrick Blair               17:17
  3      4  Jake O'Neil                 17:25
  4     38  Kevin Codd                  18:26
  5     42  John Sauerzopf              18:29
  6   ( 74) Jack Crossan                18:57
  7   (127) Alex Greenwood              19:43

  3.   124  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  18:02  1:30:08)
========================================
  1      7  Joe Cuce                    17:31
  2     20  Tom Farrell                 17:54
  3     23  David Kennedy               17:58
  4     31  Frank Livolsi               18:15
  5     43  Greg Galbreath              18:30
  6   ( 44) Jack Galbreath              18:31
  7   ( 45) Nick Camusi                 18:31

  4.   129  WEST POTOMAC              (  18:05  1:30:25)
========================================
  1     11  Michael Bell                17:43
  2     15  Carter Sibley               17:50
  3     16  John Whitney                17:51
  4     35  Zachary Lindsey             18:22
  5     52  Ben Slobodin                18:39
  6   ( 57) Austin Whitney              18:41
  7   ( 65) Ryan Huck                   18:47

  5.   143  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  18:02  1:30:06)
========================================
  1      3  Nick Feffer                 17:23
  2     12  Matt Balogh                 17:43
  3     17  Anthony Degleris            17:52
  4     21  Jacob Witt                  17:55
  5     90  Will Daubenspeck            19:13
  6   (101) David Wong                  19:24
  7   (200) Matt Rodgers                20:52

  6.   170  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  18:10  1:30:46)
========================================
  1      6  Jimmy Vazzana               17:27
  2      9  Jeremiah Melton             17:41
  3     14  George Drewyer              17:48
  4     61  Stephen Wynne               18:43
  5     80  Jordan McKinney             19:07
  6   ( 81) Raul Largaespada            19:08
  7   ( 91) Sam Redman                  19:13

  7.   189  CHAMBERSBURG              (  18:25  1:32:03)
========================================
  1     29  Quinn Mangan                18:14
  2     33  Tyler Umbrell               18:20
  3     34  Andrew Feldman              18:22
  4     40  Ian Mangan                  18:28
  5     53  Steven Bierbower            18:39
  6   (103) Owen Maier                  19:28
  7   (136) Wyatt Hill                  19:51

  8.   245  BRIAR WOODS               (  18:33  1:32:43)
========================================
  1     26  Andrew Crane                18:06
  2     47  Andrew Boures               18:32
  3     49  Reid Haufler                18:36
  4     55  Anthony Chiado              18:41
  5     68  Sam Krueger                 18:48
  6   ( 69) Jacob Woody                 18:49
  7   ( 72) Chris Maly                  18:50

  9.   247  ALTOONA AREA              (  18:27  1:32:14)
========================================
  1      5  Kevin Smith                 17:26
  2     24  Brady McCarthy              18:00
  3     27  Brett George                18:10
  4     89  Trent Marra                 19:12
  5    102  Andrew Toth                 19:26
  6   (138) Mike Stumpf                 19:52
  7   (170) Dillan Murphy               20:17

 10.   332  CARLISLE                  (  18:50  1:34:08)
========================================
  1     25  Jose Aguilar                18:04
  2     46  Max Fiorintino              18:31
  3     78  Curtis Ivanoff              19:01
  4     88  Sam Blumenthal              19:12
  5     95  Aj Delorenzo                19:20
  6   (134) Bjorn Prandtner             19:48
  7   (148) Josh Denlinger              20:01

 11.   395  YORK SUBURBAN             (  19:05  1:35:23)
========================================
  1     51  Quentin Schorr              18:38
  2     82  Ian Firestone               19:09
  3     84  Matthew LeCates             19:10
  4     85  Gus Corsaro                 19:10
  5     93  Jonathan Abel               19:16
  6   ( 98) Brandon Poole               19:24
  7   (126) Jacob Shoemaker             19:43

 12.   403  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  18:59  1:34:55)
========================================
  1     22  Connor Patch                17:58
  2     63  Ahlad Neti                  18:45
  3     71  Dominic Martinelli          18:49
  4     87  Matthew O'Connor            19:12
  5    160  Alex Nobel                  20:11
  6   (197) Michael O'Connor            20:48
  7   (213) Matt Knox                   21:09

 13.   455  MILLBROOK                 (  19:12  1:35:59)
========================================
  1     48  Tom Carty                   18:34
  2     64  Jake Cianciolo              18:46
  3     79  Trenton Burgreen            19:02
  4    124  Kevin Kleinegger            19:42
  5    140  Tod Hart                    19:55
  6   (173) Gabriel Espinoza            20:19
  7   (188) Andrew Smith                20:40

 14.   469  MILTON HERSHEY            (  19:17  1:36:21)
========================================
  1     36  Michael Sosnowski           18:25
  2     56  Jamar Mays                  18:41
  3     94  Vinnie Caroselli            19:19
  4     96  Ezana Wondwosen             19:20
  5    187  Myles Walussimbi            20:36
  6   (189) Nicholas Grissinger         20:42
  7   (209) Michael McLean              20:59

 15.   470  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  19:15  1:36:11)
========================================
  1     67  Nick Negersmith             18:47
  2     70  Tom Quinn                   18:49
  3    104  Andrew Rubenstahl           19:29
  4    112  Nick Imperato               19:32
  5    117  Justin Estrada              19:34
  6   (118) Thomas Lawless              19:35
  7   (131) Joey Abate                  19:47

 16.   476  DALLASTOWN                (  19:15  1:36:13)
========================================
  1     28  Justin Tracy                18:12
  2     60  Charles Baker               18:43
  3     99  Benjamin Scofield           19:24
  4    139  Mitchell Lauer              19:53
  5    150  Timothy Ashley              20:01

 17.   565  PALMYRA                   (  19:33  1:37:43)
========================================
  1    107  Brad Blaszynski             19:30
  2    113  Kevin Cole                  19:32
  3    114  Mason Bonds                 19:33
  4    115  Mike Duquette               19:34
  5    116  Jacob Smith                 19:34
  6   (137) Garrett Funck               19:51
  7   (198) Evan Yost                   20:50

 18.   575  COATESVILLE               (  19:34  1:37:46)
========================================
  1     58  Jack Boccelli               18:42
  2     62  Jack Griffith               18:44
  3     92  Robert Tipton               19:15
  4    164  Cayton Hornberger           20:13
  5    199  John Woodard                20:52
  6   (210) Roger Maris                 21:01

 19.   582  TATNALL                   (  20:08  1:40:39)
========================================
  1     19  Adam McFoy                  17:53
  2     30  Brad Keen                   18:14
  3    135  Cole Bottorff               19:49
  4    155  David Kaucic                20:05
  5    243  Brian Anshen                24:38

 20.   598  RED LAND                  (  19:37  1:38:04)
========================================
  1     41  Nate Romberger              18:28
  2     59  Ben Green                   18:43
  3    144  Dan Cardona                 19:58
  4    153  Hayden Cramp                20:03
  5    201  Carson Mumma                20:52
  6   (208) Jacob Saar                  20:58
  7   (238) Tyler Long                  23:20

 21.   640  PAUL VI HS                (  19:46  1:38:50)
========================================
  1     39  Stephen Conte               18:26
  2    105  Christopher Giacobbe        19:30
  3    130  Jack Brogan                 19:47
  4    174  Cameron Locantore           20:21
  5    192  Noah Rottler-Gurley         20:46
  6   (214) Matthew Strickland          21:09
  7   (223) Connor Ploski               21:35

 22.   641  WAYNESBORO                (  19:46  1:38:50)
========================================
  1     75  Levi Moats                  18:57
  2     86  Christopher Maichle         19:11
  3    108  Quinten Harris              19:31
  4    169  Lyle Schlegel               20:17
  5    203  John Foreman                20:54

 23.   656  POTTSVILLE AREA           (  20:16  1:41:16)
========================================
  1     66  Josh Howell                 18:47
  2    106  Dimarcus Vilcheck           19:30
  3    122  Ryan Scanlan                19:39
  4    123  aiden Liptock               19:40
  5    239  Anthony Wojcieowsky         23:40
  6   (246) Anthony Ryndock             25:24

 24.   665  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL (  19:48  1:38:59)
========================================
  1     77  Matt Kostandinu             18:59
  2    121  josh revak                  19:39
  3    149  Jordan Woodward             20:01
  4    157  Joe Hassett                 20:09
  5    161  Craig Tassant               20:11
  6   (217) Jp Sentner                  21:13
  7   (225) Tyler Goldinger             21:50

 25.   703  RED LION                  (  19:56  1:39:40)
========================================
  1     73  Neil Nicholson              18:51
  2    109  Ryan Hatterer               19:31
  3    141  Sean Collins                19:55
  4    185  Greg Potter                 20:36
  5    195  Ben Trout                   20:47
  6   (207) Christopher Muller          20:58

 26.   713  UPPER MERION              (  19:57  1:39:42)
========================================
  1    111  Noah Falasco                19:32
  2    129  Dylan Tarbutton             19:45
  3    142  Vraj Shah                   19:56
  4    163  John Peregrim               20:13
  5    168  Trent Andraka               20:16
  6   (184) Quan Nguyen                 20:34
  7   (196) Alexander Cammarata         20:48

 27.   720  HERNDON                   (  19:58  1:39:50)
========================================
  1     76  Eric Johns                  18:59
  2    133  Derek Urban                 19:48
  3    147  Zach Glaser                 19:59
  4    181  Aaron Goldman               20:30
  5    183  Joe La Rosa                 20:34
  6   (219) John Ball                   21:21
  7   (220) Kyle Nielsen                21:26

 28.   722  WOODGROVE                 (  19:59  1:39:51)
========================================
  1     83  Collin Shipp                19:10
  2    145  Josh Lassiter               19:58
  3    156  Michael Dragon              20:05
  4    159  Brett Peterson              20:09
  5    179  Brennan Windemuth           20:29
  6   (180) William Neeves              20:30
  7   (182) Josh Kim                    20:31

 29.   726  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  19:59  1:39:53)
========================================
  1     54  Andrew Sulon                18:39
  2    120  Adrian Rose                 19:38
  3    171  Liam Darr                   20:18
  4    177  Sean Cawley                 20:24
  5    204  Jake Witmer                 20:54
  6   (205) Tristan Bertin              20:56
  7   (212) Benjamin Bertin             21:04

 30.   748  MUHLENBERG                (  20:04  1:40:18)
========================================
  1     97  Sean Hnath                  19:22
  2    132  Quentin Pawling             19:47
  3    154  Joey Fiorvanti              20:04
  4    172  Matthew Straub              20:19
  5    193  Tyson Olmeda                20:46

 31.   786  CONESTOGA VALLEY          (  20:10  1:40:48)
========================================
  1    125  Chris Martin                19:42
  2    151  Matthew Dougherty           20:02
  3    158  Ian Burkholder              20:09
  4    162  Greg Yepremian              20:12
  5    190  Brad Strickler              20:43
  6   (194) Evan Nave                   20:46
  7   (211) Brett Walker                21:03

 32.   845  EXETER                    (  20:21  1:41:43)
========================================
  1    119  Steve Richie                19:36
  2    165  Ricky Whitmoyer             20:14
  3    167  Alex Hafer                  20:15
  4    178  Alex Lountzis               20:26
  5    216  Joe Straka                  21:12
  6   (232) Seth Bardsley               22:51
  7   (244) Bailey Kriczky              25:01

 33.   862  SHIPPENSBURG              (  20:28  1:42:18)
========================================
  1    110  Hunter Kent                 19:32
  2    143  Alan Tolbert                19:56
  3    176  Harry Fogle                 20:23
  4    215  Hayden Rhinehart            21:10
  5    218  Shaine Rotz                 21:17

 34.   895  TRINITY (3)               (  20:47  1:43:51)
========================================
  1    128  Chris Fencel                19:44
  2    152  Ian McKinney                20:03
  3    166  Joe Hadley                  20:15
  4    222  Christian Kilroy            21:32
  5    227  David Shook                 22:17
  6   (240) Tom Quinn                   23:53
  7   (245) Tom Kosenske                25:08

 35.   962  GREATER LATROBE           (  21:07  1:45:35)
========================================
  1    146  Charlie Robbins             19:59
  2    175  Josh Griffith               20:23
  3    186  Aaron Harter                20:36
  4    224  Nathan Findling             21:46
  5    231  Connor Heath                22:51
  6   (236) Harry Witte                 23:14
  7   (237) Royce Sherrod               23:17

 36.  1012  PHOENIXVILLE AREA         (  21:44  1:48:36)
========================================
  1    100  Mike Shaw                   19:24
  2    221  Andrew Tran                 21:28
  3    228  Mark Cermanski              22:23
  4    230  Sam McDermott               22:29
  5    233  Ryan Conway                 22:52
  6   (235) Mitch Gartner               23:06
  7   (241) Brandon Chang               24:10

 37.  1124  SPRING GROVE              (  23:51  1:59:12)
========================================
  1    191  Tristan Smyser              20:44
  2    202  Dylan Roomsburg             20:54
  3    234  Jesse Barley                22:58
  4    248  Andrew Hostetler            26:07
  5    249  Pierce Eicholtz             28:29

 38.  1150  EASTERN YORK              (  23:01  1:55:01)
========================================
  1    206  Dillon Harding              20:57
  2    226  Isaiah King                 21:59
  3    229  Mark Pichler                22:25
  4    242  Englehart Bryce             24:12
  5    247  Aidan Druck                 25:28




Incomplete Teams:

SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO
         Lexi Notarianni, Goki Gnanendran, Liam Moyle

ABINGTON
         Peter Kondrat, Ben Brodovsky, Kevin Sullivan

CEDAR CREST
         Bryce Vukovich

J.P. MCCASKEY
         Manuel Canfijn, Luis Baker

LANCASTER MENNONITE
         Brandon Roe, Chris Martin, Ethan Dionne, Alex Bollinger

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO
         Jay Geesaman, Ben Berger, Alec Pratt, Mario Ramirez

MANHEIM CENTRAL
         Brandon Griest, Josiah Witmer, Ben Weaver

NORTHERN
         Matt Simmons, Andy Robyak, Brennan McKissick, Seth Hawkins

LANCASTER CATHOLIC
         Colton Titus, Evan Werner, Anthony Barb

BISHOP MCDEVITT
         Tony Reilly, David Nguyen, Kyle Curtis

RINGGOLD
         Anthony Pampena

BERKS CATHOLIC
         Michael Lala, Andrew Perkins

GARDEN SPOT
         Aaron Hanna

EPHRATA
         Zach Shellhammer, Steven Homan, Jeremy Reiff

MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER
         Jack Sullivan, kevin Coghalan

UNIVERSITY HIGH
         Jeff Henrich, Robert Warner

NORTHEASTERN
         Parkes Harman, Mitchell Mundis

NEW OXFORD
         Logan Hockensmith, Ryan Smith, Eli Basom

CAMP HILL
         Aaron Spahr, Rhys Pinder

HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA
         Dillon Lance, Max Gehringer

ANNVILLE-CLEONA
         Jacob Snavely

ELIZABETHTOWN AREA
         Matt Pelna

JAMES BUCHANAN
         John Lechleitner



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: