21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Connor Holm         11    RADNOR                      16:04
    2    2 Daniel Green        11    JAMES BUCHANAN              16:06
    3    3 Watson Hanson       12    RADNOR                      16:12
    4    4 Christian Kardish   12    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   16:14
    5    5 George Balzer       12    PAUL VI HS                  16:29
    6    6 Daniel Connell      12    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   16:31
    7    7 Luca Halladay       12    WEST POTOMAC                16:32
    8    8 Xavier Guttierrez   11    J.P. MCCASKEY               16:37
    9    9 Nick Cruz           12    WASHINGTONVILLE             16:39
   10   10 Ben Linne           11    NORTHEASTERN                16:39
   11   11 Eric Turner         11    WEST POTOMAC                16:41
   12   12 Alex Tomasko        9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   16:47
   13   13 Dan Filler          10    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   16:47
   14   14 Sean Manning        12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   16:49
   15   15 Austin Smith        11    GARDEN SPOT                 16:50
   16   16 Seth Spykstra       12    VERITAS ACADEMY             16:53
   17   17 Ryan Rastatter      11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   16:54
   18   18 Daniel Lorah        12    EXETER                      16:56
   19   19 Robert Cleary       12    PAUL VI HS                  16:58
   20   20 Chris Giordano      12    TRINITY (3)                 17:02
   21   21 Matt Royer          10    CEDAR CREST                 17:03
   22   22 Donovan Mears       10    YORK SUBURBAN               17:04
   23   23 Patrick Schopper    11    BRIAR WOODS                 17:04
   24   24 Cullen O'Boyle      11    WEST POTOMAC                17:06
   25   25 Tj Mirenda          11    COATESVILLE                 17:07
   26   26 Eric Denlinger      11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            17:08
   27   27 Tommy Slotcavage    12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          17:08
   28   28 Nicholas Cucinotta  11    WEST POTOMAC                17:08
   29   29 Brad Clark          12    YORK SUBURBAN               17:10
   30   30 Blake Behney        10    CAMP HILL                   17:12
   31   31 Nate Becker         10    EPHRATA                     17:13
   32   32 Andrew Stewart      11    UPPER DUBLIN                17:14
   33   33 Max Perry           11    PALMYRA                     17:14
   34   34 Callahan Lennon     9     HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:15
   35   35 Patrick Dineen      11    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:16
   36   36 Jabari Freeman      12    ABINGTON                    17:17
   37   37 Marlowe Tooles      11    COATESVILLE                 17:18
   38   38 Jake Good           10    ABINGTON                    17:18
   39   39 Blake Ettien        10    COATESVILLE                 17:20
   40   40 Patrick Dwyer       11    RADNOR                      17:20
   41   41 Trent Sewell        11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             17:20
   42   42 Jason Robinson      11    PALMYRA                     17:21
   43   43 Sean Sulllivan      10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   17:22
   44   44 Cole Sunderland     9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:22
   45   45 Joe Sullivan        12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   17:22
   46      Mike Heck           12    NORTHERN BEDFORD            17:22
   47   46 Chase Drawbaugh     10    TRINITY (3)                 17:23
   48   47 Joseph Iwasyk       10    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:23
   49   48 Matthew Frame       9     WEST POTOMAC                17:24
   50   49 Evan Calvo          12    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:24
   51   50 Paul Markovits      12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:25
   52   51 Steve Cromity       10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   17:26
   53   52 Ben Martin          12    GARDEN SPOT                 17:26
   54   53 Clayton Bender      12    VERITAS ACADEMY             17:26
   55   54 Robert Ruprecht     11    COATESVILLE                 17:26
   56   55 Zach Czyprynski     12    JAMES BUCHANAN              17:26
   57   56 Kevin Brzostek      12    EXETER                      17:26
   58   57 Henry Minning       10    RADNOR                      17:26
   59   58 Jake Ruth           12    ABINGTON                    17:27
   60   59 Nick Suruskie       10    EXETER                      17:27
   61   60 Aidan Hickey        12    J.P. MCCASKEY               17:30
   62      Justin Welkie       11    POTTSVILLE AREA             17:30
   63   61 Adam Yosua          12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           17:30
   64   62 Nate Lachman        11    MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:30
   65   63 Kyle Walters        11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:31
   66   64 Andre Kelly         11    RADNOR                      17:31
   67   65 Alexander Varela    11    CEDAR CREST                 17:32
   68   66 Richard Carabba     11    ABINGTON                    17:32
   69   67 Kaleb Waiwada       11    MILTON HERSHEY              17:32
   70   68 Peter Wagner        9     YORK SUBURBAN               17:33
   71   69 Joey Potter         10    BRIAR WOODS                 17:33
   72   70 Robert Bonasia      12    UPPER DUBLIN                17:34
   73   71 Nick Fuller         11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           17:34
   74   72 Jacob Minnich       10    WAYNESBORO                  17:35
   75   73 Nathan Schaefer     12    CARAVEL ACADEMY             17:36
   76   74 Aaron Martin        12    VERITAS ACADEMY             17:36
   77   75 Adam Barley         11    YORK SUBURBAN               17:36
   78   76 Jared Kearns        10    NORTHERN                    17:36
   79   77 Ezra Daniel         11    PALMYRA                     17:37
   80   78 Andrew Prior        12    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:38
   81   79 Colt Foreman        12    WAYNESBORO                  17:38
   82   80 Nathan King         12    DONEGAL                     17:41
   83   81 Mason Bragg         10    BRIAR WOODS                 17:41
   84   82 Andre Zimmerman     12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:42
   85   83 Jesse Cruise        9     CEDAR CREST                 17:42
   86   84 David Moretz        12    CAMP HILL                   17:43
   87   85 Josh Okumura        12    COATESVILLE                 17:43
   88   86 Isaiah Shiner       11    CEDAR CREST                 17:43
   89   87 Kyle Kegarise       12    MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:43
   90   88 T.j. Santiago       12    WASHINGTONVILLE             17:44
   91   89 Dan Zook            12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:44
   92   90 Julian Evans        11    RADNOR                      17:44
   93   91 Corey Lyden         12    TRINITY (3)                 17:45
   94      L.j. Zinda          12    YORK CATHOLIC               17:45
   95   92 Dakota Santo        10    NORTHERN                    17:46
   96   93 Ryan Rospond        9     BRIAR WOODS                 17:47
   97   94 Ryan Nguyen         12    WASHINGTONVILLE             17:47
   98   95 Jack Kohler         10    HERNDON                     17:47
   99   96 Liam Shatzer        9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:47
  100   97 Matt Pluta          12    PAUL VI HS                  17:47
  101   98 James Mcnulla       11    WEST POTOMAC                17:49
  102   99 Clay Foreman        12    WAYNESBORO                  17:49
  103  100 Alexander Seaforth  10    NORTHEASTERN                17:51
  104  101 Jesse Schatz        12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:51
  105  102 David Dise          11    MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:51
  106  103 Sam O'Connell       12    UPPER DUBLIN                17:53
  107  104 Will Drobnick       11    MUHLENBERG                  17:53
  108  105 Austin Burkholder   9     DONEGAL                     17:53
  109  106 Matt Gauding        11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             17:53
  110  107 Evan Kovacs         12    PALMYRA                     17:54
  111  108 Zach Lefever        9     EPHRATA                     17:55
  112  109 Keron Butcher       9     COATESVILLE                 17:55
  113  110 Ryan Sevret         12    NORTHEASTERN                17:55
  114  111 Will Smagh          10    BRIAR WOODS                 17:55
  115  112 Austin Markey       12    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   17:56
  116  113 Dylan McNaughton    12    WEST PERRY                  17:57
  117  114 Anthony Perez       11    J.P. MCCASKEY               17:59
  118  115 Sean Warren         11    WASHINGTONVILLE             17:59
  119  116 Brian Troemel       11    ABINGTON                    18:01
  120  117 Aaron Heisey        12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:01
  121  118 Tyler McCabe        12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:01
  122  119 Jake Stoltzfus      10    BERKS CATHOLIC              18:01
  123  120 Zachary Lofties     11    YORK SUBURBAN               18:01
  124  121 Zach Akerman        11    SHIPPENSBURG                18:02
  125  122 Joey Fitzgerald     12    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:03
  126  123 David Hassinger     11    PAUL VI HS                  18:03
  127  124 Tyler Monko         12    NORTHERN                    18:03
  128  125 Owen Bender         10    VERITAS ACADEMY             18:04
  129  126 Eric Jennings       12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          18:05
  130  127 Nathaniel Frierson  10    MILTON HERSHEY              18:05
  131  128 Zach Fulker         12    SHIPPENSBURG                18:06
  132  129 Nathan Phillips     11    GARDEN SPOT                 18:06
  133  130 Nick Kissel         11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           18:07
  134  131 Henry Mercedes      10    MILTON HERSHEY              18:07
  135  132 Chris Malpica       12    MUHLENBERG                  18:07
  136  133 Jacob McKenzie      11    NORTHEASTERN                18:08
  137  134 Luis Roldan         11    MUHLENBERG                  18:08
  138  135 Matthew Pompilio    11    BRIAR WOODS                 18:08
  139  136 Ben Rich            10    CEDAR CREST                 18:09
  140      Matt Barninger      11    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   18:10
  141  137 Noah Redcay         11    CEDAR CREST                 18:11
  142  138 Adam Lenhart        12    WOODGROVE                   18:12
  143  139 Donovan McConnell   12    GARDEN SPOT                 18:13
  144  140 Marcus Pierce       11    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          18:14
  145  141 Ryan Mahoney        10    HERNDON                     18:14
  146  142 Alex Beltz          10    ABINGTON                    18:14
  147  143 Terryl Ferrell      10    MILTON HERSHEY              18:16
  148  144 Ben Nye             11    SHIPPENSBURG                18:16
  149  145 Jared Henderson     11    COATESVILLE                 18:16
  150  146 Joe Zukus           11    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          18:17
  151  147 Dylan Smiley        10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           18:18
  152  148 Robbie Sorenson     11    WOODGROVE                   18:18
  153  149 Dale Lingle         11    PALMYRA                     18:19
  154  150 Ben Stutzman        10    LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:19
  155  151 Brody McElwain      9     NORTHEASTERN                18:21
  156  152 Sean Hagerup        10    HERNDON                     18:21
  157  153 Chet Warren         10    CARAVEL ACADEMY             18:22
  158  154 Thomas Crane        12    BRIAR WOODS                 18:22
  159  155 Dylan Ross          10    UPPER DUBLIN                18:23
  160  156 Cooper Leslie       10    CAMP HILL                   18:23
  161  157 Michael Martin      10    GARDEN SPOT                 18:25
  162  158 Shreyak Khanal      11    WEST POTOMAC                18:25
  163  159 Ethan Yoder         11    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:25
  164  160 Mason Bair          10    EASTERN YORK                18:26
  165  161 Abram Moats         12    WAYNESBORO                  18:26
  166      Collin Sherlock     12    NORTHERN BEDFORD            18:26
  167  162 Kewan Foster        12    MILTON HERSHEY              18:27
  168  163 Thomas Buerkert     12    BERKS CATHOLIC              18:27
  169  164 Christopher Ramsey  12    WAYNESBORO                  18:28
  170  165 Brandon Dailey      10    EASTERN YORK                18:29
  171  166 Jacob Carmack       11    WAYNESBORO                  18:30
  172  167 Mark Pietrzak       10    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:30
  173  168 Ben Rottler-Gurley  11    PAUL VI HS                  18:30
  174  169 Thomas Joyce        11    BERKS CATHOLIC              18:31
  175  170 Garrett Knoebel     10    NORTHERN                    18:32
  176  171 Tom Fowler          12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            18:32
  177  172 Luke Harnish        12    J.P. MCCASKEY               18:32
  178  173 Kevin Duncan        10    BERKS CATHOLIC              18:32
  179  174 Justin Mehler       11    ABINGTON                    18:33
  180  175 Kevin Millar        12    NORTHERN                    18:33
  181  176 Ian Skroban         10    WAYNESBORO                  18:34
  182  177 Ben Hockman         12    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:34
  183  178 Dylan Rowles        10    WEST PERRY                  18:34
  184  179 Ryan Neeves         11    WOODGROVE                   18:35
  185  180 Dylan Ellis         10    HERNDON                     18:35
  186      Edward Hossler      11    POTTSVILLE AREA             18:36
  187      Owen Ritz           9     GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          18:36
  188  181 Marc Pitman         12    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:37
  189  182 Hayden Connor       10    WEST YORK AREA              18:38
  190  183 Alex Diehm          11    CEDAR CREST                 18:39
  191  184 Ben Good            11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          18:40
  192  185 Matthew Stephens    12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          18:40
  193  186 William Schmidt     11    PAUL VI HS                  18:41
  194  187 Ian Paxton          12    HERNDON                     18:43
  195  188 Angelo Nicosia      12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           18:43
  196  189 Zachary Miller      10    DONEGAL                     18:44
  197  190 Chance Post         12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            18:44
  198  191 Brogan Abeling      12    WEST PERRY                  18:44
  199  192 Kyle Eberhart       11    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          18:45
  200  193 Galen Fitzkee       9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:45
  201  194 Scott Seibel        12    PALMYRA                     18:45
  202  195 Billy Schemel       9     GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:46
  203  196 Clay Verkouw        12    J.P. MCCASKEY               18:46
  204  197 Josiah Nimon        10    EPHRATA                     18:46
  205  198 Sean Capper         11    TRINITY (3)                 18:48
  206  199 Cole Dougher        11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:48
  207  200 Pat McCormick       12    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:48
  208  201 Grant Gsell         12    RADNOR                      18:51
  209  202 Nicholas Miller     10    DONEGAL                     18:51
  210  203 Clayton Frey        12    WEST YORK AREA              18:52
  211  204 John Hursh          11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:53
  212  205 Taron Townsend      12    MILTON HERSHEY              18:53
  213  206 Matthew Brandt      10    PALMYRA                     18:54
  214  207 Sam Rickard         9     WEST YORK AREA              18:54
  215  208 Sean McGinnis       10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           18:55
  216  209 Jon Lewis           12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          18:55
  217  210 Zack Alderman       11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:55
  218  211 Andrew Bodnari      9     EXETER                      18:56
  219  212 Alex Brown          9     WOODGROVE                   18:56
  220  213 Connor Schroll      10    WEST YORK AREA              18:57
  221  214 Nathanael Lyman     12    SHIPPENSBURG                18:57
  222      Aaron Seidman       10    GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          18:58
  223  215 Logan Burns         11    HERNDON                     18:58
  224  216 Mitchell Hoffmaster 11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          18:58
  225  217 M.Ryan Henderson    10    UPPER DUBLIN                18:59
  226  218 Andrew May          11    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:59
  227  219 Caleb Comeaux       12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            18:59
  228  220 Connor Lent         12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:02
  229  221 Francisco Stephan   11    WOODGROVE                   19:02
  230  222 Timothy Nguyen      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:03
  231  223 Ryan Gorel          12    EXETER                      19:03
  232  224 Eric Alego          11    EXETER                      19:03
  233  225 Mitchell Rhienhart  12    SHIPPENSBURG                19:03
  234  226 Carrigan Corrado    10    WOODGROVE                   19:03
  235      Caleb Sneller       9                                 19:05
  236  227 Graham Rich         12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:06
  237  228 Connor Herring      12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           19:07
  238  229 Peter Drabinski     11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   19:07
  239  230 Tyler Gallagher     12    EPHRATA                     19:07
  240  231 Vince Pham          9     TRINITY (3)                 19:08
  241  232 Nick Good           11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:08
  242  233 Max Knorreck        11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:09
  243  234 Ben Anderson        11    NORTHERN                    19:09
  244  235 Jack Hanes          12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:10
  245  236 Christian Brice     12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:10
  246  237 Tyler Moore         9     LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:11
  247  238 Rhett Hart          10    EPHRATA                     19:11
  248  239 Isaac Duvall        11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           19:11
  249  240 Mike Mercanti       10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   19:13
  250  241 James Hippensteel   11    NORTHERN                    19:13
  251  242 Nathan Boyer        10    MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:13
  252  243 Drew Ilik           10    UPPER DUBLIN                19:15
  253  244 Matt Sauder         11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:16
  254  245 Xavier Huynh        12    MILTON HERSHEY              19:17
  255  246 Philip Gish         11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:17
  256  247 Simon Joseph        12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:18
  257  248 Dylan Sampson       11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:19
  258  249 Andrew Hankinson    12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           19:19
  259  250 Daniel Hair         10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:20
  260  251 Caleb Weaver        9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:21
  261  252 Brady Runk          12    JAMES BUCHANAN              19:21
  262  253 Nathan Trowell-Lope 9     EASTERN YORK                19:22
  263  254 Mark Anderson       12    HERNDON                     19:22
  264  255 Andrew Harper       10    CAMP HILL                   19:22
  265  256 Ian Gabig           9     CAMP HILL                   19:23
  266  257 Zach Blake          11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             19:24
  267  258 Patrick Dorsey      9     CAMP HILL                   19:25
  268  259 Barry Sauder        12    DONEGAL                     19:25
  269  260 Henry Womble        10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:26
  270  261 Jeremiah Velez      12    MUHLENBERG                  19:27
  271  262 Ethan Danner        11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:27
  272  263 Victor Suarez       10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:28
  273      Kevin Moran         12    YORK CATHOLIC               19:28
  274      Adam Creveling      12    OCTORARA                    19:30
  275  264 Lance Sharpe        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:31
  276  265 Connor Staub        10    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:31
  277  266 Liam Darcy          10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           19:32
  278  267 Kadin Heisey        11    DONEGAL                     19:34
  279      Eric Schlough       11    YORK CATHOLIC               19:34
  280  268 Thomas Nicewicz     10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:37
  281  269 Jake Baynum         12    SHIPPENSBURG                19:38
  282  270 Duece Drawbaugh     9     TRINITY (3)                 19:39
  283  271 Michael Rawlings    9     VERITAS ACADEMY             19:40
  284  272 Colby Sites         11    JAMES BUCHANAN              19:42
  285  273 Dylan Gilar         10    MUHLENBERG                  19:42
  286  274 Clay Leib           10    MUHLENBERG                  19:42
  287  275 Keith Griffith      10    PENNS VALLEY AREA           19:42
  288  276 Dalton Buffington   12    NORTHEASTERN                19:44
  289  277 Tim Streb           10    NORTHEASTERN                19:48
  290  278 Ben Riggin          12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          19:48
  291  279 Richard Bowen       11    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:49
  292  280 Thomas Shoff        11    EPHRATA                     19:50
  293  281 Sam Anyona          10    EPHRATA                     19:50
  294  282 Steven Mack         11    EXETER                      19:51
  295  283 Ryan Barnhart       12    JAMES BUCHANAN              19:52
  296  284 Daniel Salazar      10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:54
  297  285 Sam Van Vleet       11    WOODGROVE                   19:56
  298      Tanner Hilton       11                                19:58
  299  286 Joseph Gaul         12    BERKS CATHOLIC              19:58
  300  287 Andrew Martin       10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:59
  301  288 Nathan Briggs       12    WEST PERRY                  20:01
  302      Corey Schuster      11    POTTSVILLE AREA             20:02
  303      Carter Seggev       10    GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          20:08
  304  289 Ryan Hebling        11    UPPER DUBLIN                20:11
  305      Zach Smith          11    OCTORARA                    20:11
  306  290 Joe Stickler        10    EASTERN YORK                20:11
  307  291 Mark Hergenroeder   11    TRINITY (3)                 20:11
  308  292 Devin Mitchell      11    WEST YORK AREA              20:13
  309  293 Jack Ansley         10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:14
  310  294 Andrew Ryan         11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   20:18
  311  295 david rodgers       11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             20:19
  312  296 Austin Groff        12    WEST YORK AREA              20:26
  313  297 Justin Martin       11    VERITAS ACADEMY             20:27
  314  298 Patterson Depen     12    EASTERN YORK                20:29
  315  299 Allan Jimenez       10    DONEGAL                     20:37
  316  300 Anthony Pio         10    WEST PERRY                  20:37
  317  301 Chris McHugh        12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:39
  318  302 Walton Trey         10    WEST YORK AREA              20:43
  319  303 Matthew Sailer      12    VERITAS ACADEMY             20:45
  320  304 Nicholas Pietrobono 12    MUHLENBERG                  20:46
  321  305 Noah Gualtierri     11    CAMP HILL                   20:47
  322      Kiel Eckert         12    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   20:56
  323  306 Patrick Corcoran    11    BERKS CATHOLIC              21:43
  324      Joe Jurasinski      12    OCTORARA                    21:44
  325  307 Dailey Brady        12    EASTERN YORK                21:52
  326      Antonio Reyes       11    OCTORARA                    22:16
  327  308 jeff bailey         11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             22:54
  328  309 Luke Norris         10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          23:01
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   118  WEST POTOMAC              (  16:59  1:24:51)
========================================
  1      7  Luca Halladay               16:32
  2     11  Eric Turner                 16:41
  3     24  Cullen O'Boyle              17:06
  4     28  Nicholas Cucinotta          17:08
  5     48  Matthew Frame               17:24
  6   ( 98) James Mcnulla               17:49
  7   (158) Shreyak Khanal              18:25

  2.   126  HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC (  16:56  1:24:39)
========================================
  1      4  Christian Kardish           16:14
  2      6  Daniel Connell              16:31
  3     34  Callahan Lennon             17:15
  4     35  Patrick Dineen              17:16
  5     47  Joseph Iwasyk               17:23
  6   ( 49) Evan Calvo                  17:24
  7   ( 78) Andrew Prior                17:38

  3.   165  RADNOR                    (  16:55  1:24:33)
========================================
  1      1  Connor Holm                 16:04
  2      3  Watson Hanson               16:12
  3     40  Patrick Dwyer               17:20
  4     57  Henry Minning               17:26
  5     64  Andre Kelly                 17:31
  6   ( 90) Julian Evans                17:44
  7   (201) Grant Gsell                 18:51

  4.   240  COATESVILLE               (  17:23  1:26:54)
========================================
  1     25  Tj Mirenda                  17:07
  2     37  Marlowe Tooles              17:18
  3     39  Blake Ettien                17:20
  4     54  Robert Ruprecht             17:26
  5     85  Josh Okumura                17:43
  6   (109) Keron Butcher               17:55
  7   (145) Jared Henderson             18:16

  5.   302  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  17:23  1:26:55)
========================================
  1     12  Alex Tomasko                16:47
  2     14  Sean Manning                16:49
  3     63  Kyle Walters                17:31
  4     96  Liam Shatzer                17:47
  5    117  Aaron Heisey                18:01
  6   (118) Tyler McCabe                18:01
  7   (268) Thomas Nicewicz             19:37

  6.   314  ABINGTON                  (  17:31  1:27:35)
========================================
  1     36  Jabari Freeman              17:17
  2     38  Jake Good                   17:18
  3     58  Jake Ruth                   17:27
  4     66  Richard Carabba             17:32
  5    116  Brian Troemel               18:01
  6   (142) Alex Beltz                  18:14
  7   (174) Justin Mehler               18:33

  7.   314  YORK SUBURBAN             (  17:29  1:27:24)
========================================
  1     22  Donovan Mears               17:04
  2     29  Brad Clark                  17:10
  3     68  Peter Wagner                17:33
  4     75  Adam Barley                 17:36
  5    120  Zachary Lofties             18:01

  8.   377  BRIAR WOODS               (  17:36  1:28:00)
========================================
  1     23  Patrick Schopper            17:04
  2     69  Joey Potter                 17:33
  3     81  Mason Bragg                 17:41
  4     93  Ryan Rospond                17:47
  5    111  Will Smagh                  17:55
  6   (135) Matthew Pompilio            18:08
  7   (154) Thomas Crane                18:22

  9.   385  MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER (  17:39  1:28:11)
========================================
  1     17  Ryan Rastatter              16:54
  2     43  Sean Sulllivan              17:22
  3     45  Joe Sullivan                17:22
  4     51  Steve Cromity               17:26
  5    229  Peter Drabinski             19:07
  6   (240) Mike Mercanti               19:13
  7   (294) Andrew Ryan                 20:18

 10.   391  CEDAR CREST               (  17:38  1:28:09)
========================================
  1     21  Matt Royer                  17:03
  2     65  Alexander Varela            17:32
  3     83  Jesse Cruise                17:42
  4     86  Isaiah Shiner               17:43
  5    136  Ben Rich                    18:09
  6   (137) Noah Redcay                 18:11
  7   (183) Alex Diehm                  18:39

 11.   408  PALMYRA                   (  17:41  1:28:25)
========================================
  1     33  Max Perry                   17:14
  2     42  Jason Robinson              17:21
  3     77  Ezra Daniel                 17:37
  4    107  Evan Kovacs                 17:54
  5    149  Dale Lingle                 18:19
  6   (194) Scott Seibel                18:45
  7   (206) Matthew Brandt              18:54

 12.   412  PAUL VI HS                (  17:34  1:27:47)
========================================
  1      5  George Balzer               16:29
  2     19  Robert Cleary               16:58
  3     97  Matt Pluta                  17:47
  4    123  David Hassinger             18:03
  5    168  Ben Rottler-Gurley          18:30
  6   (186) William Schmidt             18:41

 13.   428  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  17:39  1:28:12)
========================================
  1      9  Nick Cruz                   16:39
  2     88  T.j. Santiago               17:44
  3     94  Ryan Nguyen                 17:47
  4    115  Sean Warren                 17:59
  5    122  Joey Fitzgerald             18:03
  6   (167) Mark Pietrzak               18:30
  7   (200) Pat McCormick               18:48

 14.   472  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  17:49  1:29:01)
========================================
  1     50  Paul Markovits              17:25
  2     82  Andre Zimmerman             17:42
  3     89  Dan Zook                    17:44
  4    101  Jesse Schatz                17:51
  5    150  Ben Stutzman                18:19
  6   (204) John Hursh                  18:53
  7   (210) Zack Alderman               18:55

 15.   488  MANHEIM CENTRAL           (  17:51  1:29:11)
========================================
  1     44  Cole Sunderland             17:22
  2     62  Nate Lachman                17:30
  3     87  Kyle Kegarise               17:43
  4    102  David Dise                  17:51
  5    193  Galen Fitzkee               18:45
  6   (242) Nathan Boyer                19:13
  7   (251) Caleb Weaver                19:21

 16.   492  GARDEN SPOT               (  17:48  1:29:00)
========================================
  1     15  Austin Smith                16:50
  2     52  Ben Martin                  17:26
  3    129  Nathan Phillips             18:06
  4    139  Donovan McConnell           18:13
  5    157  Michael Martin              18:25

 17.   504  NORTHEASTERN              (  17:47  1:28:54)
========================================
  1     10  Ben Linne                   16:39
  2    100  Alexander Seaforth          17:51
  3    110  Ryan Sevret                 17:55
  4    133  Jacob McKenzie              18:08
  5    151  Brody McElwain              18:21
  6   (276) Dalton Buffington           19:44
  7   (277) Tim Streb                   19:48

 18.   539  VERITAS ACADEMY           (  17:56  1:29:39)
========================================
  1     16  Seth Spykstra               16:53
  2     53  Clayton Bender              17:26
  3     74  Aaron Martin                17:36
  4    125  Owen Bender                 18:04
  5    271  Michael Rawlings            19:40
  6   (297) Justin Martin               20:27
  7   (303) Matthew Sailer              20:45

 19.   550  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  17:53  1:29:24)
========================================
  1      8  Xavier Guttierrez           16:37
  2     60  Aidan Hickey                17:30
  3    114  Anthony Perez               17:59
  4    172  Luke Harnish                18:32
  5    196  Clay Verkouw                18:46

 20.   567  EXETER                    (  17:58  1:29:48)
========================================
  1     18  Daniel Lorah                16:56
  2     56  Kevin Brzostek              17:26
  3     59  Nick Suruskie               17:27
  4    211  Andrew Bodnari              18:56
  5    223  Ryan Gorel                  19:03
  6   (224) Eric Alego                  19:03
  7   (282) Steven Mack                 19:51

 21.   575  WAYNESBORO                (  18:00  1:29:56)
========================================
  1     72  Jacob Minnich               17:35
  2     79  Colt Foreman                17:38
  3     99  Clay Foreman                17:49
  4    161  Abram Moats                 18:26
  5    164  Christopher Ramsey          18:28
  6   (166) Jacob Carmack               18:30
  7   (176) Ian Skroban                 18:34

 22.   577  UPPER DUBLIN              (  18:01  1:30:03)
========================================
  1     32  Andrew Stewart              17:14
  2     70  Robert Bonasia              17:34
  3    103  Sam O'Connell               17:53
  4    155  Dylan Ross                  18:23
  5    217  M.Ryan Henderson            18:59
  6   (243) Drew Ilik                   19:15
  7   (289) Ryan Hebling                20:11

 23.   586  TRINITY (3)               (  18:02  1:30:06)
========================================
  1     20  Chris Giordano              17:02
  2     46  Chase Drawbaugh             17:23
  3     91  Corey Lyden                 17:45
  4    198  Sean Capper                 18:48
  5    231  Vince Pham                  19:08
  6   (270) Duece Drawbaugh             19:39
  7   (291) Mark Hergenroeder           20:11

 24.   630  MILTON HERSHEY            (  18:06  1:30:27)
========================================
  1     67  Kaleb Waiwada               17:32
  2    127  Nathaniel Frierson          18:05
  3    131  Henry Mercedes              18:07
  4    143  Terryl Ferrell              18:16
  5    162  Kewan Foster                18:27
  6   (205) Taron Townsend              18:53
  7   (245) Xavier Huynh                19:17

 25.   630  CARAVEL ACADEMY           (  18:07  1:30:35)
========================================
  1     41  Trent Sewell                17:20
  2     73  Nathan Schaefer             17:36
  3    106  Matt Gauding                17:53
  4    153  Chet Warren                 18:22
  5    257  Zach Blake                  19:24
  6   (295) david rodgers               20:19
  7   (308) jeff bailey                 22:54

 26.   637  NORTHERN                  (  18:06  1:30:30)
========================================
  1     76  Jared Kearns                17:36
  2     92  Dakota Santo                17:46
  3    124  Tyler Monko                 18:03
  4    170  Garrett Knoebel             18:32
  5    175  Kevin Millar                18:33
  6   (234) Ben Anderson                19:09
  7   (241) James Hippensteel           19:13

 27.   755  HERNDON                   (  18:20  1:31:40)
========================================
  1     95  Jack Kohler                 17:47
  2    141  Ryan Mahoney                18:14
  3    152  Sean Hagerup                18:21
  4    180  Dylan Ellis                 18:35
  5    187  Ian Paxton                  18:43
  6   (215) Logan Burns                 18:58
  7   (254) Mark Anderson               19:22

 28.   767  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  18:20  1:31:38)
========================================
  1     13  Dan Filler                  16:47
  2    112  Austin Markey               17:56
  3    159  Ethan Yoder                 18:25
  4    218  Andrew May                  18:59
  5    265  Connor Staub                19:31

 29.   774  PHOENIXVILLE AREA         (  18:24  1:31:57)
========================================
  1     61  Adam Yosua                  17:30
  2    130  Nick Kissel                 18:07
  3    147  Dylan Smiley                18:18
  4    208  Sean McGinnis               18:55
  5    228  Connor Herring              19:07
  6   (266) Liam Darcy                  19:32

 30.   781  CAMP HILL                 (  18:25  1:32:03)
========================================
  1     30  Blake Behney                17:12
  2     84  David Moretz                17:43
  3    156  Cooper Leslie               18:23
  4    255  Andrew Harper               19:22
  5    256  Ian Gabig                   19:23
  6   (258) Patrick Dorsey              19:25
  7   (305) Noah Gualtierri             20:47

 31.   804  EPHRATA                   (  18:27  1:32:12)
========================================
  1     31  Nate Becker                 17:13
  2    108  Zach Lefever                17:55
  3    197  Josiah Nimon                18:46
  4    230  Tyler Gallagher             19:07
  5    238  Rhett Hart                  19:11
  6   (280) Thomas Shoff                19:50
  7   (281) Sam Anyona                  19:50

 32.   828  CONESTOGA VALLEY          (  18:30  1:32:26)
========================================
  1     26  Eric Denlinger              17:08
  2    171  Tom Fowler                  18:32
  3    190  Chance Post                 18:44
  4    219  Caleb Comeaux               18:59
  5    222  Timothy Nguyen              19:03
  6   (248) Dylan Sampson               19:19
  7   (263) Victor Suarez               19:28

 33.   832  SHIPPENSBURG              (  18:29  1:32:24)
========================================
  1    121  Zach Akerman                18:02
  2    128  Zach Fulker                 18:06
  3    144  Ben Nye                     18:16
  4    214  Nathanael Lyman             18:57
  5    225  Mitchell Rhienhart          19:03
  6   (269) Jake Baynum                 19:38

 34.   835  DONEGAL                   (  18:31  1:32:34)
========================================
  1     80  Nathan King                 17:41
  2    105  Austin Burkholder           17:53
  3    189  Zachary Miller              18:44
  4    202  Nicholas Miller             18:51
  5    259  Barry Sauder                19:25
  6   (267) Kadin Heisey                19:34
  7   (299) Allan Jimenez               20:37

 35.   864  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  18:30  1:32:27)
========================================
  1      2  Daniel Green                16:06
  2     55  Zach Czyprynski             17:26
  3    252  Brady Runk                  19:21
  4    272  Colby Sites                 19:42
  5    283  Ryan Barnhart               19:52

 36.   877  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  18:36  1:32:56)
========================================
  1     27  Tommy Slotcavage            17:08
  2    146  Joe Zukus                   18:17
  3    220  Connor Lent                 19:02
  4    237  Tyler Moore                 19:11
  5    247  Simon Joseph                19:18
  6   (260) Henry Womble                19:26
  7   (279) Richard Bowen               19:49

 37.   898  WOODGROVE                 (  18:37  1:33:03)
========================================
  1    138  Adam Lenhart                18:12
  2    148  Robbie Sorenson             18:18
  3    179  Ryan Neeves                 18:35
  4    212  Alex Brown                  18:56
  5    221  Francisco Stephan           19:02
  6   (226) Carrigan Corrado            19:03
  7   (285) Sam Van Vleet               19:56

 38.   904  MUHLENBERG                (  18:40  1:33:17)
========================================
  1    104  Will Drobnick               17:53
  2    132  Chris Malpica               18:07
  3    134  Luis Roldan                 18:08
  4    261  Jeremiah Velez              19:27
  5    273  Dylan Gilar                 19:42
  6   (274) Clay Leib                   19:42
  7   (304) Nicholas Pietrobono         20:46

 39.   910  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  18:42  1:33:29)
========================================
  1    119  Jake Stoltzfus              18:01
  2    163  Thomas Buerkert             18:27
  3    169  Thomas Joyce                18:31
  4    173  Kevin Duncan                18:32
  5    286  Joseph Gaul                 19:58
  6   (306) Patrick Corcoran            21:43

 40.   945  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  18:46  1:33:47)
========================================
  1    126  Eric Jennings               18:05
  2    140  Marcus Pierce               18:14
  3    192  Kyle Eberhart               18:45
  4    209  Jon Lewis                   18:55
  5    278  Ben Riggin                  19:48
  6   (293) Jack Ansley                 20:14
  7   (301) Chris McHugh                20:39

 41.  1022  PENNS VALLEY AREA         (  18:54  1:34:29)
========================================
  1     71  Nick Fuller                 17:34
  2    188  Angelo Nicosia              18:43
  3    239  Isaac Duvall                19:11
  4    249  Andrew Hankinson            19:19
  5    275  Keith Griffith              19:42

 42.  1044  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA        (  18:55  1:34:32)
========================================
  1    184  Ben Good                    18:40
  2    185  Matthew Stephens            18:40
  3    216  Mitchell Hoffmaster         18:58
  4    227  Graham Rich                 19:06
  5    232  Nick Good                   19:08
  6   (244) Matt Sauder                 19:16
  7   (246) Philip Gish                 19:17

 43.  1070  WEST PERRY                (  19:11  1:35:53)
========================================
  1    113  Dylan McNaughton            17:57
  2    178  Dylan Rowles                18:34
  3    191  Brogan Abeling              18:44
  4    288  Nathan Briggs               20:01
  5    300  Anthony Pio                 20:37

 44.  1097  WEST YORK AREA            (  19:07  1:35:34)
========================================
  1    182  Hayden Connor               18:38
  2    203  Clayton Frey                18:52
  3    207  Sam Rickard                 18:54
  4    213  Connor Schroll              18:57
  5    292  Devin Mitchell              20:13
  6   (296) Austin Groff                20:26
  7   (302) Walton Trey                 20:43

 45.  1124  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  19:10  1:35:50)
========================================
  1    177  Ben Hockman                 18:34
  2    181  Marc Pitman                 18:37
  3    195  Billy Schemel               18:46
  4    284  Daniel Salazar              19:54
  5    287  Andrew Martin               19:59
  6   (309) Luke Norris                 23:01

 46.  1153  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  19:08  1:35:37)
========================================
  1    199  Cole Dougher                18:48
  2    233  Max Knorreck                19:09
  3    235  Jack Hanes                  19:10
  4    236  Christian Brice             19:10
  5    250  Daniel Hair                 19:20
  6   (262) Ethan Danner                19:27
  7   (264) Lance Sharpe                19:31

 47.  1166  EASTERN YORK              (  19:24  1:36:57)
========================================
  1    160  Mason Bair                  18:26
  2    165  Brandon Dailey              18:29
  3    253  Nathan Trowell-Lopez        19:22
  4    290  Joe Stickler                20:11
  5    298  Patterson Depen             20:29
  6   (307) Dailey Brady                21:52




Incomplete Teams:

NORTHERN BEDFORD
         Mike Heck, Collin Sherlock

POTTSVILLE AREA
         Justin Welkie, Edward Hossler, Corey Schuster

YORK CATHOLIC
         L.j. Zinda, Kevin Moran, Eric Schlough

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO
         Matt Barninger, Kiel Eckert

GERMANTOWN ACADEMY
         Owen Ritz, Aaron Seidman, Carter Seggev

OCTORARA
         Adam Creveling, Zach Smith, Joe Jurasinski, Antonio Reyes



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: