21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Zach Brehm          11    CARLISLE                    15:28
    2    2 Patrick Reilly      12    DALLASTOWN                  15:34
    3    3 Collin Crilly       12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    15:36
    4    4 Stephen Garrett     11    TATNALL                     15:36
    5    5 Aaron Gebhart       11    NEW OXFORD                  15:37
    6    6 Jack Hagood         12    TATNALL                     15:39
    7    7 Aaron Lauer         12    RED LAND                    15:40
    8    8 John Tolbert        12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           15:50
    9      Jaxson Hoey         10    MALVERN PREP                15:53
   10    9 Reiny Barchet       12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      15:57
   11      Sam Ritz            11    GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          15:57
   12   10 Patrick Sullivan    10    DON BOSCO PREP              15:59
   13   11 Tyler Richards      12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    15:59
   14   12 Zach Seiger         10    RED LAND                    16:03
   15   13 Connor Holm         11    RADNOR                      16:04
   16   14 Brendan Bilotta     12    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:04
   17   15 Eric Stratman       12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:04
   18   16 Daniel Green        11    JAMES BUCHANAN              16:06
   19   17 Seamus Collins      12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:07
   20   18 William Cather      12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:10
   21   19 Jeff Van Kooten     11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   16:10
   22   20 Austin Cooper       12    UPPER MERION                16:11
   23   21 Watson Hanson       12    RADNOR                      16:12
   24   22 Kyle Zenchak        12    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   16:13
   25   23 Seth Edwards        10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:13
   26   24 Drew Wilkinson      11    RED LAND                    16:13
   27   25 Christian Kardish   12    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   16:14
   28   26 Andrew Goldman      12    HERNDON                     16:14
   29   27 Mitchell Coakley    12    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             16:14
   30   28 Alex Knapp          11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:15
   31   29 Jon Carroll         12    CARLISLE                    16:15
   32   30 Ricky Waltz         12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:18
   33   31 Andy Paladino       12    UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:19
   34   32 Luke Sharkey        12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:20
   35   33 Pat Feeney          12    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   16:20
   36   34 Kevin Moy           12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:21
   37   35 Connor Nicholson    10    DON BOSCO PREP              16:22
   38   36 Nicolas Hite        11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:22
   39   37 Michael Vecchio     12    CORNWALL                    16:22
   40   38 Ben Boswell         11    TATNALL                     16:23
   41   39 Grant Frey          12    CHAMBERSBURG                16:24
   42   40 Zack Weland         11    DON BOSCO PREP              16:25
   43   41 Joe DeAngelo        11    CARLISLE                    16:25
   44   42 Jacob Plank         12    NEW OXFORD                  16:27
   45      Bryce England       12    WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY JS   16:28
   46   43 Chris Golembeski    12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:28
   47   44 Brendan O'connell   12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:28
   48   45 George Balzer       12    PAUL VI HS                  16:29
   49   46 Brad Foust          11    ALTOONA AREA                16:30
   50   47 Patrick Grant       10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:31
   51   48 Daniel Connell      12    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   16:31
   52   49 Luca Halladay       12    WEST POTOMAC                16:32
   53   50 Michael Flanagan    10    TATNALL                     16:32
   54   51 Dustin Jutras       12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:32
   55   52 Alec Schrank        9     MILLBROOK                   16:32
   56   53 Kyle Adams          12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:33
   57   54 Alex Minor          10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:34
   58   55 Dominic Stroh       11    ALTOONA AREA                16:36
   59      Jack Tidball        11                                16:36
   60   56 Ben Wilson          11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             16:36
   61      Billy McDevitt      11    MALVERN PREP                16:37
   62   57 Owen Seeber         10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:37
   63   58 Xavier Guttierrez   11    J.P. MCCASKEY               16:37
   64      Brady Wilt          11                                16:38
   65   59 Matt Beyerle        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:38
   66   60 Nick Cruz           12    WASHINGTONVILLE             16:39
   67   61 Ben Linne           11    NORTHEASTERN                16:39
   68   62 Ryan Mucha          12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:41
   69   63 Josh Cromwell       11    WOODGROVE                   16:41
   70   64 Eric Turner         11    WEST POTOMAC                16:41
   71   65 Kevin McGivern      10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    16:42
   72   66 Joel Burkholder     10    PENN MANOR                  16:42
   73   67 Tyler Cox-Philyaw   10    MILLBROOK                   16:44
   74   68 Henry Paul          12    TATNALL                     16:44
   75   69 Jack Wavering       10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    16:45
   76   70 Ryan Barton         9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:46
   77   71 Nathan Schulte      12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:46
   78   72 Alex Tomasko        9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   16:47
   79   73 Dan Filler          10    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   16:47
   80   74 Kevin Ramos         12    DON BOSCO PREP              16:48
   81   75 Yahya Soliman       9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:48
   82   76 Seth Stayer         12    DALLASTOWN                  16:48
   83   77 Will Pelcin         11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:48
   84   78 Sean Manning        12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   16:49
   85   79 Alex Milligan       10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:50
   86   80 David Brubacher     10    CORNWALL                    16:50
   87   81 Matt Wisner         10    CARLISLE                    16:50
   88   82 Austin Smith        11    GARDEN SPOT                 16:50
   89   83 Tristan Harvey      11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:51
   90   84 Alexander Miller    10    RED LION                    16:51
   91   85 Henry Sappey        10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:52
   92   86 Samuel Deangelo     12    CARLISLE                    16:52
   93   87 Nathan Mills        11    RED LAND                    16:52
   94   88 Seth Spykstra       12    VERITAS ACADEMY             16:53
   95   89 Hunter Stuyvesant   11    RED LAND                    16:53
   96   90 Ryan Burke          11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   16:53
   97   91 Zakaria Khattabi    11    UPPER MERION                16:54
   98   92 Ryan Rastatter      11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   16:54
   99   93 Jason White         11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:54
  100   94 Kyle Rohde          12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:54
  101   95 Quinn Wasko         11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:55
  102   96 Corey Driscoll      11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:55
  103   97 Michael Higgins     12    DON BOSCO PREP              16:56
  104   98 Daniel Lorah        12    EXETER                      16:56
  105   99 Stephen Paul        9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:57
  106  100 Max Bader           11    MILLBROOK                   16:57
  107  101 Patrick Lynch       12    TATNALL                     16:58
  108  102 Ethan Gatchell      11    RED LION                    16:58
  109  103 Robert Cleary       12    PAUL VI HS                  16:58
  110  104 Brendan Cevasco     12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:59
  111  105 Noah Smith          11    RINGGOLD                    17:00
  112  106 Taylor Gardner      12    SPRING GROVE                17:00
  113  107 Taylor Lentz        11    DALLASTOWN                  17:02
  114  108 Josh Higgins        9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:02
  115  109 Chris Giordano      12    TRINITY (3)                 17:02
  116  110 Israel Lockhart     12    MILLBROOK                   17:03
  117  111 Mitch Endress       12    ALTOONA AREA                17:03
  118  112 Matt Royer          10    CEDAR CREST                 17:03
  119  113 Will Swart          11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:03
  120  114 Nathan Burgreen     12    MILLBROOK                   17:04
  121  115 Alex Combs          12    CORNWALL                    17:04
  122  116 Donovan Mears       10    YORK SUBURBAN               17:04
  123  117 Patrick Schopper    11    BRIAR WOODS                 17:04
  124  118 Drew Alansky        9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:05
  125  119 Colby Gardiner      10    HERNDON                     17:05
  126  120 Kevin Augustine     12    GREATER LATROBE             17:06
  127  121 Cullen O'Boyle      11    WEST POTOMAC                17:06
  128  122 Jerrod Sunderland   11    ALTOONA AREA                17:07
  129  123 Tj Mirenda          11    COATESVILLE                 17:07
  130  124 Chris Wurtz         10    CHAMBERSBURG                17:07
  131  125 Eric Denlinger      11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            17:08
  132  126 Tommy Slotcavage    12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          17:08
  133  127 Nicholas Cucinotta  11    WEST POTOMAC                17:08
  134  128 Mikey Dennison      12    CARLISLE                    17:09
  135  129 Bryan Berguson      11    RED LAND                    17:09
  136  130 Jeff Inman          11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             17:10
  137  131 Brad Clark          12    YORK SUBURBAN               17:10
  138  132 Eric Heatwole       11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:11
  139  133 Eddie Goebel        10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:11
  140  134 Brendan Price       9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:12
  141  135 Blake Behney        10    CAMP HILL                   17:12
  142  136 Joe Uliano          10    ALTOONA AREA                17:12
  143  137 Nate Becker         10    EPHRATA                     17:13
  144  138 Andrew Erickson     12    RED LION                    17:13
  145  139 Ben Sullivan        11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   17:13
  146  140 Andrew Stewart      11    UPPER DUBLIN                17:14
  147  141 Max Perry           11    PALMYRA                     17:14
  148  142 Callahan Lennon     9     HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:15
  149  143 Sawyer Sourbeer     12    DALLASTOWN                  17:15
  150  144 Miguel Alonso       11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:15
  151  145 Patrick Dineen      11    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:16
  152  146 Jabari Freeman      12    ABINGTON                    17:17
  153  147 Spencer Dann        11    CHAMBERSBURG                17:17
  154  148 Hunter Miller       11    SPRING GROVE                17:18
  155  149 Joey Garrett        10    TATNALL                     17:18
  156  150 Marlowe Tooles      11    COATESVILLE                 17:18
  157  151 Jake Good           10    ABINGTON                    17:18
  158  152 Charlie Barton      11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:19
  159  153 Blake Ettien        10    COATESVILLE                 17:20
  160  154 Patrick Dwyer       11    RADNOR                      17:20
  161  155 Trent Sewell        11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             17:20
  162  156 Jason Robinson      11    PALMYRA                     17:21
  163  157 Mac Coleman         11    CHAMBERSBURG                17:21
  164  158 Sean Sulllivan      10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   17:22
  165  159 Cole Sunderland     9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:22
  166  160 Joe Sullivan        12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   17:22
  167      Mike Heck           12    NORTHERN BEDFORD            17:22
  168  161 Chase Drawbaugh     10    TRINITY (3)                 17:23
  169  162 Kyle Heasley        12    ALTOONA AREA                17:23
  170  163 Zach Dutton         12    RED LION                    17:23
  171  164 Joseph Iwasyk       10    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:23
  172  165 Matthew Frame       9     WEST POTOMAC                17:24
  173  166 Evan Calvo          12    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:24
  174  167 Dan Thurau          12    CORNWALL                    17:25
  175  168 Paul Markovits      12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:25
  176  169 Grady Workman       12    WOODGROVE                   17:25
  177  170 Steve Cromity       10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   17:26
  178  171 Ben Martin          12    GARDEN SPOT                 17:26
  179  172 Clayton Bender      12    VERITAS ACADEMY             17:26
  180  173 Robert Ruprecht     11    COATESVILLE                 17:26
  181  174 Zach Czyprynski     12    JAMES BUCHANAN              17:26
  182  175 Kevin Brzostek      12    EXETER                      17:26
  183  176 Henry Minning       10    RADNOR                      17:26
  184  177 Jonathan Buytenhuys 11    DALLASTOWN                  17:27
  185  178 Aedan Pettit        10    WOODGROVE                   17:27
  186  179 Garret Bosworth     11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             17:27
  187  180 Jake Ruth           12    ABINGTON                    17:27
  188  181 Nick Suruskie       10    EXETER                      17:27
  189  182 Ben Evans           11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   17:29
  190  183 Aidan Hickey        12    J.P. MCCASKEY               17:30
  191      Justin Welkie       11    POTTSVILLE AREA             17:30
  192  184 Adam Yosua          12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           17:30
  193  185 Nate Lachman        11    MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:30
  194  186 John Gross          12    UPPER MERION                17:30
  195  187 Sean Princavalle    11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:31
  196  188 Kyle Walters        11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:31
  197  189 Andre Kelly         11    RADNOR                      17:31
  198  190 Alexander Varela    11    CEDAR CREST                 17:32
  199  191 Richard Carabba     11    ABINGTON                    17:32
  200  192 Kaleb Waiwada       11    MILTON HERSHEY              17:32
  201  193 Reed Phares         12    UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:33
  202  194 Jeff Moxley         10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:33
  203  195 Peter Wagner        9     YORK SUBURBAN               17:33
  204  196 Joey Potter         10    BRIAR WOODS                 17:33
  205  197 Robert Bonasia      12    UPPER DUBLIN                17:34
  206  198 Nick Fuller         11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           17:34
  207  199 Joe Gatti           9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:34
  208  200 Devan Thompson      12    CHAMBERSBURG                17:35
  209  201 Adam Saubel         12    DALLASTOWN                  17:35
  210  202 Jacob Minnich       10    WAYNESBORO                  17:35
  211  203 Nathan Schaefer     12    CARAVEL ACADEMY             17:36
  212  204 Aaron Martin        12    VERITAS ACADEMY             17:36
  213  205 Adam Barley         11    YORK SUBURBAN               17:36
  214  206 Jared Kearns        10    NORTHERN                    17:36
  215  207 Cal Lockley         11    MILLBROOK                   17:36
  216  208 Josh Siegel         12    WOODGROVE                   17:36
  217  209 Austin Stetler      12    PENN MANOR                  17:37
  218  210 Adam Ramos          12    DON BOSCO PREP              17:37
  219  211 Michael Hranek      12    UPPER MERION                17:37
  220  212 Ezra Daniel         11    PALMYRA                     17:37
  221  213 Andrew Prior        12    HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:38
  222  214 Colt Foreman        12    WAYNESBORO                  17:38
  223  215 Alex Nally          12    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             17:39
  224  216 Jarrett Cavanagh    12    CARLISLE                    17:40
  225  217 Starrett Metzler    12    PENN MANOR                  17:41
  226  218 Nathan King         12    DONEGAL                     17:41
  227  219 Mason Bragg         10    BRIAR WOODS                 17:41
  228  220 Andre Zimmerman     12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:42
  229  221 Jesse Cruise        9     CEDAR CREST                 17:42
  230  222 Seth Murphy-Sweet   12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:42
  231  223 David Moretz        12    CAMP HILL                   17:43
  232  224 Josh Okumura        12    COATESVILLE                 17:43
  233  225 Isaiah Shiner       11    CEDAR CREST                 17:43
  234  226 Kyle Kegarise       12    MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:43
  235  227 T.j. Santiago       12    WASHINGTONVILLE             17:44
  236  228 Dan Zook            12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:44
  237  229 Patrick Jacobson    9     DALLASTOWN                  17:44
  238  230 Julian Evans        11    RADNOR                      17:44
  239  231 Kevin Abbott        12    CORNWALL                    17:45
  240  232 Corey Lyden         12    TRINITY (3)                 17:45
  241  233 Nick Tornambe       11    UPPER MERION                17:45
  242      L.j. Zinda          12    YORK CATHOLIC               17:45
  243  234 Dakota Santo        10    NORTHERN                    17:46
  244  235 Zach Cahill         12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:46
  245  236 Ethan Overcash      11    CHAMBERSBURG                17:46
  246  237 Thomas Ormiston     12    CORNWALL                    17:47
  247  238 Ryan Rospond        9     BRIAR WOODS                 17:47
  248  239 Eric Cappellini     10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:47
  249  240 Ryan Nguyen         12    WASHINGTONVILLE             17:47
  250  241 Jack Kohler         10    HERNDON                     17:47
  251  242 Liam Shatzer        9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:47
  252  243 Matt Pluta          12    PAUL VI HS                  17:47
  253  244 Kevin Drago         12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:48
  254  245 Matt Lopez          10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:48
  255  246 James Mcnulla       11    WEST POTOMAC                17:49
  256  247 Clay Foreman        12    WAYNESBORO                  17:49
  257  248 Devin Geier         10    WOODGROVE                   17:50
  258  249 Alexander Seaforth  10    NORTHEASTERN                17:51
  259  250 Jesse Schatz        12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:51
  260  251 David Dise          11    MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:51
  261  252 Alex Snyder         12    RED LAND                    17:52
  262  253 Jeremy Levine       10    HERNDON                     17:52
  263  254 Adam Parrish        9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:52
  264  255 Sam O'Connell       12    UPPER DUBLIN                17:53
  265  256 Will Drobnick       11    MUHLENBERG                  17:53
  266  257 Micah Bodisch       9     RED LION                    17:53
  267  258 Austin Burkholder   9     DONEGAL                     17:53
  268  259 Matt Gauding        11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             17:53
  269  260 Evan Kovacs         12    PALMYRA                     17:54
  270  261 Mason Bentzel       12    SPRING GROVE                17:54
  271  262 Alex Hayden         10    CHAMBERSBURG                17:54
  272  263 Zach Lefever        9     EPHRATA                     17:55
  273  264 Keron Butcher       9     COATESVILLE                 17:55
  274  265 Ryan Sevret         12    NORTHEASTERN                17:55
  275  266 Will Smagh          10    BRIAR WOODS                 17:55
  276  267 Austin Markey       12    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   17:56
  277  268 Hank Anderson       12    NEW OXFORD                  17:56
  278  269 Anthony Nardone     11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   17:56
  279  270 Dylan McNaughton    12    WEST PERRY                  17:57
  280  271 Dakota Laughman     12    SPRING GROVE                17:57
  281  272 Nate Lampenfeld     10    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:58
  282  273 Ben Skoog           11    CORNWALL                    17:58
  283  274 Joe Jasper          11    HERNDON                     17:58
  284  275 Anthony Perez       11    J.P. MCCASKEY               17:59
  285  276 Sean Warren         11    WASHINGTONVILLE             17:59
  286  277 Mike Butler         9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:59
  287  278 Noah Baxter         10    NEW OXFORD                  18:00
  288  279 Garrett Bloodworth  11    MILLBROOK                   18:00
  289  280 Cody Kelly          10    ALTOONA AREA                18:00
  290  281 Brian Troemel       11    ABINGTON                    18:01
  291  282 Aaron Heisey        12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:01
  292  283 Tyler McCabe        12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:01
  293  284 Jake Stoltzfus      10    BERKS CATHOLIC              18:01
  294  285 Zachary Lofties     11    YORK SUBURBAN               18:01
  295  286 Zach Akerman        11    SHIPPENSBURG                18:02
  296  287 Joey Fitzgerald     12    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:03
  297  288 David Hassinger     11    PAUL VI HS                  18:03
  298  289 Tyler Monko         12    NORTHERN                    18:03
  299  290 Bryan Haynie        9     RED LION                    18:04
  300  291 Owen Bender         10    VERITAS ACADEMY             18:04
  301  292 Eric Jennings       12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          18:05
  302  293 Nathaniel Frierson  10    MILTON HERSHEY              18:05
  303  294 Pat Curley          11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:06
  304  295 Tommie Cecil        10    HERNDON                     18:06
  305  296 Zach Fulker         12    SHIPPENSBURG                18:06
  306  297 Nathan Phillips     11    GARDEN SPOT                 18:06
  307  298 Nick Kissel         11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           18:07
  308  299 Henry Mercedes      10    MILTON HERSHEY              18:07
  309  300 Chris Malpica       12    MUHLENBERG                  18:07
  310  301 Sean Kimble         9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:07
  311  302 Jon Zechman         11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:08
  312  303 Jacob McKenzie      11    NORTHEASTERN                18:08
  313  304 Luis Roldan         11    MUHLENBERG                  18:08
  314  305 Matthew Pompilio    11    BRIAR WOODS                 18:08
  315  306 Ben Rich            10    CEDAR CREST                 18:09
  316  307 Jack Morris         11    HERNDON                     18:09
  317      Matt Barninger      11    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   18:10
  318  308 Eric Simons         11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:11
  319  309 Noah Redcay         11    CEDAR CREST                 18:11
  320  310 Adam Lenhart        12    WOODGROVE                   18:12
  321  311 Kyle Corrado        11    WOODGROVE                   18:13
  322  312 Donovan McConnell   12    GARDEN SPOT                 18:13
  323  313 Joshua Bye          11    PENN MANOR                  18:14
  324  314 Marcus Pierce       11    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          18:14
  325  315 Cord Leone          11    GREATER LATROBE             18:14
  326      Ryan Mahoney        10    HERNDON                     18:14
  327  316 Alex Beltz          10    ABINGTON                    18:14
  328  317 Terryl Ferrell      10    MILTON HERSHEY              18:16
  329  318 Ben Nye             11    SHIPPENSBURG                18:16
  330  319 Jared Henderson     11    COATESVILLE                 18:16
  331  320 Joe Zukus           11    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          18:17
  332  321 Dylan Smiley        10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           18:18
  333      Robbie Sorenson     11    WOODGROVE                   18:18
  334  322 Dale Lingle         11    PALMYRA                     18:19
  335  323 Ben Stutzman        10    LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:19
  336  324 Justin Culp         9     SPRING GROVE                18:20
  337  325 Brody McElwain      9     NORTHEASTERN                18:21
  338      Sean Hagerup        10    HERNDON                     18:21
  339      Aidan Bergel        10    WOODGROVE                   18:22
  340  326 Chet Warren         10    CARAVEL ACADEMY             18:22
  341  327 Thomas Crane        12    BRIAR WOODS                 18:22
  342  328 Dylan Ross          10    UPPER DUBLIN                18:23
  343  329 Cooper Leslie       10    CAMP HILL                   18:23
  344  330 Caleb Lunn          12    RINGGOLD                    18:23
  345  331 Michael Martin      10    GARDEN SPOT                 18:25
  346  332 Shreyak Khanal      11    WEST POTOMAC                18:25
  347  333 Ethan Yoder         11    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:25
  348  334 Mason Bair          10    EASTERN YORK                18:26
  349  335 Abram Moats         12    WAYNESBORO                  18:26
  350      Collin Sherlock     12    NORTHERN BEDFORD            18:26
  351  336 Kewan Foster        12    MILTON HERSHEY              18:27
  352  337 Thomas Buerkert     12    BERKS CATHOLIC              18:27
  353  338 Christopher Ramsey  12    WAYNESBORO                  18:28
  354  339 Stephen Forstmeier  12    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   18:29
  355  340 Brandon Dailey      10    EASTERN YORK                18:29
  356  341 Nate Jackson        11    GREATER LATROBE             18:29
  357  342 Owen Brier          11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:29
  358  343 Doug Kramer         9     PENN MANOR                  18:29
  359  344 Jacob Carmack       11    WAYNESBORO                  18:30
  360  345 Mark Pietrzak       10    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:30
  361  346 Ben Rottler-Gurley  11    PAUL VI HS                  18:30
  362  347 Thomas Joyce        11    BERKS CATHOLIC              18:31
  363  348 Eli Urban           10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   18:31
  364  349 Luke Serra          12    RINGGOLD                    18:32
  365  350 Garrett Knoebel     10    NORTHERN                    18:32
  366  351 Tom Fowler          12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            18:32
  367  352 Luke Harnish        12    J.P. MCCASKEY               18:32
  368  353 Kevin Duncan        10    BERKS CATHOLIC              18:32
  369  354 Justin Mehler       11    ABINGTON                    18:33
  370  355 Kevin Millar        12    NORTHERN                    18:33
  371  356 Matthew Coakley     10    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:34
  372  357 Ian Skroban         10    WAYNESBORO                  18:34
  373  358 Ben Hockman         12    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:34
  374  359 Dylan Rowles        10    WEST PERRY                  18:34
  375      Ryan Neeves         11    WOODGROVE                   18:35
  376      Dylan Ellis         10    HERNDON                     18:35
  377  360 Jake Thoman         12    SPRING GROVE                18:35
  378      Edward Hossler      11    POTTSVILLE AREA             18:36
  379      Owen Ritz           9     GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          18:36
  380  361 Marc Pitman         12    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:37
  381  362 Hayden Connor       10    WEST YORK AREA              18:38
  382  363 Brian Hackman       11    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   18:39
  383  364 Alex Diehm          11    CEDAR CREST                 18:39
  384  365 Ben Good            11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          18:40
  385  366 Matthew Stephens    12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          18:40
  386  367 William Schmidt     11    PAUL VI HS                  18:41
  387  368 Joachim Gallagher   10    UPPER MERION                18:43
  388      Ian Paxton          12    HERNDON                     18:43
  389  369 Angelo Nicosia      12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           18:43
  390  370 Zachary Miller      10    DONEGAL                     18:44
  391  371 Chance Post         12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            18:44
  392  372 Brogan Abeling      12    WEST PERRY                  18:44
  393  373 Matthew Darok       11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:45
  394  374 Kyle Eberhart       11    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          18:45
  395  375 Galen Fitzkee       9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:45
  396  376 Scott Seibel        12    PALMYRA                     18:45
  397  377 Billy Schemel       9     GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:46
  398  378 Clay Verkouw        12    J.P. MCCASKEY               18:46
  399  379 Owen Long           11    NEW OXFORD                  18:46
  400  380 Josiah Nimon        10    EPHRATA                     18:46
  401  381 Sean Capper         11    TRINITY (3)                 18:48
  402  382 Cole Dougher        11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:48
  403  383 Pat McCormick       12    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:48
  404  384 Grant Gsell         12    RADNOR                      18:51
  405  385 Nicholas Miller     10    DONEGAL                     18:51
  406  386 Clayton Frey        12    WEST YORK AREA              18:52
  407  387 Joel Gatchell       10    RED LION                    18:52
  408  388 John Hursh          11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:53
  409  389 Taron Townsend      12    MILTON HERSHEY              18:53
  410  390 Matthew Brandt      10    PALMYRA                     18:54
  411  391 Sam Rickard         9     WEST YORK AREA              18:54
  412  392 Jared Shrader       9     NEW OXFORD                  18:54
  413  393 Sean McGinnis       10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           18:55
  414  394 Jon Lewis           12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          18:55
  415  395 Zack Alderman       11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:55
  416  396 Andrew Bodnari      9     EXETER                      18:56
  417      Alex Brown          9     WOODGROVE                   18:56
  418  397 Bennett Manning     11    PENN MANOR                  18:57
  419  398 Connor Schroll      10    WEST YORK AREA              18:57
  420  399 Nathanael Lyman     12    SHIPPENSBURG                18:57
  421      Aaron Seidman       10    GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          18:58
  422      Logan Burns         11    HERNDON                     18:58
  423  400 Mitchell Hoffmaster 11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          18:58
  424  401 M.Ryan Henderson    10    UPPER DUBLIN                18:59
  425  402 Andrew May          11    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:59
  426  403 Caleb Comeaux       12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            18:59
  427  404 Chris O'Connor      10    RINGGOLD                    19:00
  428  405 Malachi Lyon        9     PENN MANOR                  19:00
  429  406 Connor Lent         12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:02
  430      Francisco Stephan   11    WOODGROVE                   19:02
  431  407 Timothy Nguyen      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:03
  432  408 Ryan Gorel          12    EXETER                      19:03
  433  409 Eric Alego          11    EXETER                      19:03
  434  410 Mitchell Rhienhart  12    SHIPPENSBURG                19:03
  435      Carrigan Corrado    10    WOODGROVE                   19:03
  436  411 Michael Darok       11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:04
  437      Caleb Sneller       9                                 19:05
  438  412 Graham Rich         12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:06
  439  413 Connor Herring      12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           19:07
  440  414 Peter Drabinski     11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   19:07
  441  415 Tyler Gallagher     12    EPHRATA                     19:07
  442  416 Vince Pham          9     TRINITY (3)                 19:08
  443  417 Nick Good           11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:08
  444  418 Brandin Mullins     11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:08
  445  419 Max Knorreck        11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:09
  446  420 Ben Anderson        11    NORTHERN                    19:09
  447  421 Jack Hanes          12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:10
  448  422 Christian Brice     12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:10
  449  423 Tyler Moore         9     LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:11
  450  424 Rhett Hart          10    EPHRATA                     19:11
  451  425 Isaac Duvall        11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           19:11
  452  426 Mike Mercanti       10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   19:13
  453  427 James Hippensteel   11    NORTHERN                    19:13
  454  428 Nathan Boyer        10    MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:13
  455  429 Drew Ilik           10    UPPER DUBLIN                19:15
  456  430 Matt Sauder         11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:16
  457  431 Xavier Huynh        12    MILTON HERSHEY              19:17
  458  432 Philip Gish         11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:17
  459  433 Simon Joseph        12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:18
  460  434 Dylan Sampson       11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:19
  461  435 Andrew Hankinson    12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           19:19
  462  436 Daniel Hair         10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:20
  463  437 Caleb Weaver        9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:21
  464  438 Brady Runk          12    JAMES BUCHANAN              19:21
  465  439 Michael Rudisill    10    NEW OXFORD                  19:21
  466  440 Nathan Trowell-Lope 9     EASTERN YORK                19:22
  467      Mark Anderson       12    HERNDON                     19:22
  468  441 Andrew Harper       10    CAMP HILL                   19:22
  469  442 Ian Gabig           9     CAMP HILL                   19:23
  470  443 Zach Blake          11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             19:24
  471  444 Patrick Dorsey      9     CAMP HILL                   19:25
  472  445 Barry Sauder        12    DONEGAL                     19:25
  473  446 Henry Womble        10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:26
  474  447 Jeremiah Velez      12    MUHLENBERG                  19:27
  475  448 Ethan Danner        11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:27
  476  449 Victor Suarez       10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:28
  477      Kevin Moran         12    YORK CATHOLIC               19:28
  478      Adam Creveling      12    OCTORARA                    19:30
  479  450 Lance Sharpe        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:31
  480  451 Connor Staub        10    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:31
  481  452 Liam Darcy          10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           19:32
  482  453 Jason Cavanaugh     12    SPRING GROVE                19:33
  483  454 Kadin Heisey        11    DONEGAL                     19:34
  484      Eric Schlough       11    YORK CATHOLIC               19:34
  485  455 Tyler Carpenter     11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:35
  486  456 Thomas Nicewicz     10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:37
  487  457 Matt Metrovich      10    RINGGOLD                    19:37
  488  458 Jake Baynum         12    SHIPPENSBURG                19:38
  489  459 Duece Drawbaugh     9     TRINITY (3)                 19:39
  490  460 Michael Rawlings    9     VERITAS ACADEMY             19:40
  491  461 Colby Sites         11    JAMES BUCHANAN              19:42
  492  462 Dylan Gilar         10    MUHLENBERG                  19:42
  493  463 Clay Leib           10    MUHLENBERG                  19:42
  494  464 Keith Griffith      10    PENNS VALLEY AREA           19:42
  495  465 Dalton Buffington   12    NORTHEASTERN                19:44
  496  466 Michael Peters      9     ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   19:46
  497  467 Jacob Gorsich       10    GREATER LATROBE             19:47
  498  468 Tim Streb           10    NORTHEASTERN                19:48
  499  469 Ben Riggin          12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          19:48
  500  470 Richard Bowen       11    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:49
  501  471 Spencer Simpson     9     GREATER LATROBE             19:49
  502  472 Thomas Shoff        11    EPHRATA                     19:50
  503  473 Sam Anyona          10    EPHRATA                     19:50
  504  474 Steven Mack         11    EXETER                      19:51
  505  475 Ryan Barnhart       12    JAMES BUCHANAN              19:52
  506  476 Ethan Fisher        10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   19:53
  507  477 Daniel Salazar      10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:54
  508  478 Matt Warren         10    GREATER LATROBE             19:54
  509      Sam Van Vleet       11    WOODGROVE                   19:56
  510      Tanner Hilton       11                                19:58
  511  479 Joseph Gaul         12    BERKS CATHOLIC              19:58
  512  480 Andrew Martin       10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:59
  513  481 Nathan Briggs       12    WEST PERRY                  20:01
  514      Corey Schuster      11    POTTSVILLE AREA             20:02
  515      Charlie Knoll       12    HERNDON                     20:04
  516      Carter Seggev       10    GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          20:08
  517  482 Jared Jimirro       12    RINGGOLD                    20:08
  518  483 Ryan Hebling        11    UPPER DUBLIN                20:11
  519      Zach Smith          11    OCTORARA                    20:11
  520  484 Joe Stickler        10    EASTERN YORK                20:11
  521  485 Mark Hergenroeder   11    TRINITY (3)                 20:11
  522  486 Devin Mitchell      11    WEST YORK AREA              20:13
  523  487 Jack Ansley         10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:14
  524  488 Andrew Ryan         11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   20:18
  525  489 Chase Nemcheck      10    GREATER LATROBE             20:18
  526  490 david rodgers       11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             20:19
  527  491 Austin Groff        12    WEST YORK AREA              20:26
  528  492 Justin Martin       11    VERITAS ACADEMY             20:27
  529  493 Patterson Depen     12    EASTERN YORK                20:29
  530  494 Allan Jimenez       10    DONEGAL                     20:37
  531  495 Anthony Pio         10    WEST PERRY                  20:37
  532  496 Chris McHugh        12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:39
  533  497 Walton Trey         10    WEST YORK AREA              20:43
  534  498 Matthew Sailer      12    VERITAS ACADEMY             20:45
  535  499 Nicholas Pietrobono 12    MUHLENBERG                  20:46
  536  500 Noah Gualtierri     11    CAMP HILL                   20:47
  537      Kiel Eckert         12    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   20:56
  538  501 Patrick Corcoran    11    BERKS CATHOLIC              21:43
  539      Joe Jurasinski      12    OCTORARA                    21:44
  540  502 Dailey Brady        12    EASTERN YORK                21:52
  541      Antonio Reyes       11    OCTORARA                    22:16
  542  503 Nathan Mellace      10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   22:29
  543  504 jeff bailey         11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             22:54
  544  505 Luke Norris         10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          23:01
  545  506 Aj Youngmark        10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   25:54
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    99  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  16:09  1:20:41)
========================================
  1      9  Reiny Barchet               15:57
  2     15  Eric Stratman               16:04
  3     17  Seamus Collins              16:07
  4     28  Alex Knapp                  16:15
  5     30  Ricky Waltz                 16:18
  6   ( 34) Kevin Moy                   16:21
  7   (113) Will Swart                  17:03

  2.   166  TATNALL                   (  16:11  1:20:54)
========================================
  1      4  Stephen Garrett             15:36
  2      6  Jack Hagood                 15:39
  3     38  Ben Boswell                 16:23
  4     50  Michael Flanagan            16:32
  5     68  Henry Paul                  16:44
  6   (101) Patrick Lynch               16:58
  7   (149) Joey Garrett                17:18

  3.   171  JAMES W. ROBINSON         (  16:19  1:21:32)
========================================
  1      8  John Tolbert                15:50
  2     32  Luke Sharkey                16:20
  3     36  Nicolas Hite                16:22
  4     44  Brendan O'connell           16:28
  5     51  Dustin Jutras               16:32
  6   ( 71) Nathan Schulte              16:46
  7   (104) Brendan Cevasco             16:59

  4.   219  RED LAND                  (  16:21  1:21:41)
========================================
  1      7  Aaron Lauer                 15:40
  2     12  Zach Seiger                 16:03
  3     24  Drew Wilkinson              16:13
  4     87  Nathan Mills                16:52
  5     89  Hunter Stuyvesant           16:53
  6   (129) Bryan Berguson              17:09
  7   (252) Alex Snyder                 17:52

  5.   238  CARLISLE                  (  16:22  1:21:50)
========================================
  1      1  Zach Brehm                  15:28
  2     29  Jon Carroll                 16:15
  3     41  Joe DeAngelo                16:25
  4     81  Matt Wisner                 16:50
  5     86  Samuel Deangelo             16:52
  6   (128) Mikey Dennison              17:09
  7   (216) Jarrett Cavanagh            17:40

  6.   252  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  16:32  1:22:39)
========================================
  1     18  William Cather              16:10
  2     43  Chris Golembeski            16:28
  3     53  Kyle Adams                  16:33
  4     59  Matt Beyerle                16:38
  5     79  Alex Milligan               16:50
  6   (132) Eric Heatwole               17:11
  7   (244) Kevin Drago                 17:48

  7.   256  DON BOSCO PREP            (  16:30  1:22:30)
========================================
  1     10  Patrick Sullivan            15:59
  2     35  Connor Nicholson            16:22
  3     40  Zack Weland                 16:25
  4     74  Kevin Ramos                 16:48
  5     97  Michael Higgins             16:56
  6   (210) Adam Ramos                  17:37

  8.   292  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  16:28  1:22:17)
========================================
  1      3  Collin Crilly               15:36
  2     11  Tyler Richards              15:59
  3     65  Kevin McGivern              16:42
  4     69  Jack Wavering               16:45
  5    144  Miguel Alonso               17:15
  6   (194) Jeff Moxley                 17:33
  7   (245) Matt Lopez                  17:48

  9.   384  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  16:42  1:23:30)
========================================
  1     23  Seth Edwards                16:13
  2     31  Andy Paladino               16:19
  3     54  Alex Minor                  16:34
  4     83  Tristan Harvey              16:51
  5    193  Reed Phares                 17:33
  6   (239) Eric Cappellini             17:47
  7   (301) Sean Kimble                 18:07

 10.   387  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  16:49  1:24:01)
========================================
  1     62  Ryan Mucha                  16:41
  2     70  Ryan Barton                 16:46
  3     77  Will Pelcin                 16:48
  4     85  Henry Sappey                16:52
  5     93  Jason White                 16:54
  6   (118) Drew Alansky                17:05
  7   (152) Charlie Barton              17:19

 11.   389  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  16:44  1:23:38)
========================================
  1     14  Brendan Bilotta             16:04
  2     47  Patrick Grant               16:31
  3     96  Corey Driscoll              16:55
  4     99  Stephen Paul                16:57
  5    133  Eddie Goebel                17:11
  6   (134) Brendan Price               17:12
  7   (187) Sean Princavalle            17:31

 12.   429  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  16:52  1:24:16)
========================================
  1     57  Owen Seeber                 16:37
  2     75  Yahya Soliman               16:48
  3     94  Kyle Rohde                  16:54
  4     95  Quinn Wasko                 16:55
  5    108  Josh Higgins                17:02
  6   (222) Seth Murphy-Sweet           17:42
  7   (235) Zach Cahill                 17:46

 13.   443  MILLBROOK                 (  16:52  1:24:20)
========================================
  1     52  Alec Schrank                16:32
  2     67  Tyler Cox-Philyaw           16:44
  3    100  Max Bader                   16:57
  4    110  Israel Lockhart             17:03
  5    114  Nathan Burgreen             17:04
  6   (207) Cal Lockley                 17:36
  7   (279) Garrett Bloodworth          18:00

 14.   470  ALTOONA AREA              (  16:54  1:24:28)
========================================
  1     46  Brad Foust                  16:30
  2     55  Dominic Stroh               16:36
  3    111  Mitch Endress               17:03
  4    122  Jerrod Sunderland           17:07
  5    136  Joe Uliano                  17:12
  6   (162) Kyle Heasley                17:23
  7   (280) Cody Kelly                  18:00

 15.   505  DALLASTOWN                (  16:50  1:24:06)
========================================
  1      2  Patrick Reilly              15:34
  2     76  Seth Stayer                 16:48
  3    107  Taylor Lentz                17:02
  4    143  Sawyer Sourbeer             17:15
  5    177  Jonathan Buytenhuys         17:27
  6   (201) Adam Saubel                 17:35
  7   (229) Patrick Jacobson            17:44

 16.   524  HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC (  16:56  1:24:39)
========================================
  1     25  Christian Kardish           16:14
  2     48  Daniel Connell              16:31
  3    142  Callahan Lennon             17:15
  4    145  Patrick Dineen              17:16
  5    164  Joseph Iwasyk               17:23
  6   (166) Evan Calvo                  17:24
  7   (213) Andrew Prior                17:38

 17.   526  WEST POTOMAC              (  16:59  1:24:51)
========================================
  1     49  Luca Halladay               16:32
  2     64  Eric Turner                 16:41
  3    121  Cullen O'Boyle              17:06
  4    127  Nicholas Cucinotta          17:08
  5    165  Matthew Frame               17:24
  6   (246) James Mcnulla               17:49
  7   (332) Shreyak Khanal              18:25

 18.   553  RADNOR                    (  16:55  1:24:33)
========================================
  1     13  Connor Holm                 16:04
  2     21  Watson Hanson               16:12
  3    154  Patrick Dwyer               17:20
  4    176  Henry Minning               17:26
  5    189  Andre Kelly                 17:31
  6   (230) Julian Evans                17:44
  7   (384) Grant Gsell                 18:51

 19.   630  CORNWALL                  (  17:06  1:25:26)
========================================
  1     37  Michael Vecchio             16:22
  2     80  David Brubacher             16:50
  3    115  Alex Combs                  17:04
  4    167  Dan Thurau                  17:25
  5    231  Kevin Abbott                17:45
  6   (237) Thomas Ormiston             17:47
  7   (273) Ben Skoog                   17:58

 20.   667  CHAMBERSBURG              (  17:09  1:25:44)
========================================
  1     39  Grant Frey                  16:24
  2    124  Chris Wurtz                 17:07
  3    147  Spencer Dann                17:17
  4    157  Mac Coleman                 17:21
  5    200  Devan Thompson              17:35
  6   (236) Ethan Overcash              17:46
  7   (262) Alex Hayden                 17:54

 21.   713  SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO (  17:11  1:25:51)
========================================
  1     33  Pat Feeney                  16:20
  2     90  Ryan Burke                  16:53
  3    139  Ben Sullivan                17:13
  4    182  Ben Evans                   17:29
  5    269  Anthony Nardone             17:56
  6   (342) Owen Brier                  18:29

 22.   741  UPPER MERION              (  17:12  1:25:57)
========================================
  1     20  Austin Cooper               16:11
  2     91  Zakaria Khattabi            16:54
  3    186  John Gross                  17:30
  4    211  Michael Hranek              17:37
  5    233  Nick Tornambe               17:45
  6   (368) Joachim Gallagher           18:43

 23.   744  RED LION                  (  17:16  1:26:18)
========================================
  1     84  Alexander Miller            16:51
  2    102  Ethan Gatchell              16:58
  3    138  Andrew Erickson             17:13
  4    163  Zach Dutton                 17:23
  5    257  Micah Bodisch               17:53
  6   (290) Bryan Haynie                18:04
  7   (387) Joel Gatchell               18:52

 24.   766  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL (  17:10  1:25:47)
========================================
  1     19  Jeff Van Kooten             16:10
  2     22  Kyle Zenchak                16:13
  3    199  Joe Gatti                   17:34
  4    254  Adam Parrish                17:52
  5    272  Nate Lampenfeld             17:58
  6   (277) Mike Butler                 17:59
  7   (294) Pat Curley                  18:06

 25.   823  COATESVILLE               (  17:23  1:26:54)
========================================
  1    123  Tj Mirenda                  17:07
  2    150  Marlowe Tooles              17:18
  3    153  Blake Ettien                17:20
  4    173  Robert Ruprecht             17:26
  5    224  Josh Okumura                17:43
  6   (264) Keron Butcher               17:55
  7   (319) Jared Henderson             18:16

 26.   862  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  17:23  1:26:55)
========================================
  1     72  Alex Tomasko                16:47
  2     78  Sean Manning                16:49
  3    188  Kyle Walters                17:31
  4    242  Liam Shatzer                17:47
  5    282  Aaron Heisey                18:01
  6   (283) Tyler McCabe                18:01
  7   (456) Thomas Nicewicz             19:37

 27.   866  WOODGROVE                 (  17:24  1:26:59)
========================================
  1     63  Josh Cromwell               16:41
  2    169  Grady Workman               17:25
  3    178  Aedan Pettit                17:27
  4    208  Josh Siegel                 17:36
  5    248  Devin Geier                 17:50
  6   (310) Adam Lenhart                18:12
  7   (311) Kyle Corrado                18:13

 28.   913  HERNDON                   (  17:24  1:26:56)
========================================
  1     26  Andrew Goldman              16:14
  2    119  Colby Gardiner              17:05
  3    241  Jack Kohler                 17:47
  4    253  Jeremy Levine               17:52
  5    274  Joe Jasper                  17:58
  6   (295) Tommie Cecil                18:06
  7   (307) Jack Morris                 18:09

 29.   932  YORK SUBURBAN             (  17:29  1:27:24)
========================================
  1    116  Donovan Mears               17:04
  2    131  Brad Clark                  17:10
  3    195  Peter Wagner                17:33
  4    205  Adam Barley                 17:36
  5    285  Zachary Lofties             18:01

 30.   949  ABINGTON                  (  17:31  1:27:35)
========================================
  1    146  Jabari Freeman              17:17
  2    151  Jake Good                   17:18
  3    180  Jake Ruth                   17:27
  4    191  Richard Carabba             17:32
  5    281  Brian Troemel               18:01
  6   (316) Alex Beltz                  18:14
  7   (354) Justin Mehler               18:33

 31.   962  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  17:27  1:27:14)
========================================
  1     27  Mitchell Coakley            16:14
  2     56  Ben Wilson                  16:36
  3    215  Alex Nally                  17:39
  4    308  Eric Simons                 18:11
  5    356  Matthew Coakley             18:34

 32.   972  NEW OXFORD                (  17:22  1:26:46)
========================================
  1      5  Aaron Gebhart               15:37
  2     42  Jacob Plank                 16:27
  3    268  Hank Anderson               17:56
  4    278  Noah Baxter                 18:00
  5    379  Owen Long                   18:46
  6   (392) Jared Shrader               18:54
  7   (439) Michael Rudisill            19:21

 33.   994  MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER (  17:39  1:28:11)
========================================
  1     92  Ryan Rastatter              16:54
  2    158  Sean Sulllivan              17:22
  3    160  Joe Sullivan                17:22
  4    170  Steve Cromity               17:26
  5    414  Peter Drabinski             19:07
  6   (426) Mike Mercanti               19:13
  7   (488) Andrew Ryan                 20:18

 34.  1025  PAUL VI HS                (  17:34  1:27:47)
========================================
  1     45  George Balzer               16:29
  2    103  Robert Cleary               16:58
  3    243  Matt Pluta                  17:47
  4    288  David Hassinger             18:03
  5    346  Ben Rottler-Gurley          18:30
  6   (367) William Schmidt             18:41

 35.  1036  BRIAR WOODS               (  17:36  1:28:00)
========================================
  1    117  Patrick Schopper            17:04
  2    196  Joey Potter                 17:33
  3    219  Mason Bragg                 17:41
  4    238  Ryan Rospond                17:47
  5    266  Will Smagh                  17:55
  6   (305) Matthew Pompilio            18:08
  7   (327) Thomas Crane                18:22

 36.  1054  CEDAR CREST               (  17:38  1:28:09)
========================================
  1    112  Matt Royer                  17:03
  2    190  Alexander Varela            17:32
  3    221  Jesse Cruise                17:42
  4    225  Isaiah Shiner               17:43
  5    306  Ben Rich                    18:09
  6   (309) Noah Redcay                 18:11
  7   (364) Alex Diehm                  18:39

 37.  1090  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  17:39  1:28:12)
========================================
  1     60  Nick Cruz                   16:39
  2    227  T.j. Santiago               17:44
  3    240  Ryan Nguyen                 17:47
  4    276  Sean Warren                 17:59
  5    287  Joey Fitzgerald             18:03
  6   (345) Mark Pietrzak               18:30
  7   (383) Pat McCormick               18:48

 38.  1091  PALMYRA                   (  17:41  1:28:25)
========================================
  1    141  Max Perry                   17:14
  2    156  Jason Robinson              17:21
  3    212  Ezra Daniel                 17:37
  4    260  Evan Kovacs                 17:54
  5    322  Dale Lingle                 18:19
  6   (376) Scott Seibel                18:45
  7   (390) Matthew Brandt              18:54

 39.  1110  SPRING GROVE              (  17:42  1:28:29)
========================================
  1    106  Taylor Gardner              17:00
  2    148  Hunter Miller               17:18
  3    261  Mason Bentzel               17:54
  4    271  Dakota Laughman             17:57
  5    324  Justin Culp                 18:20
  6   (360) Jake Thoman                 18:35
  7   (453) Jason Cavanaugh             19:33

 40.  1148  PENN MANOR                (  17:45  1:28:43)
========================================
  1     66  Joel Burkholder             16:42
  2    209  Austin Stetler              17:37
  3    217  Starrett Metzler            17:41
  4    313  Joshua Bye                  18:14
  5    343  Doug Kramer                 18:29
  6   (397) Bennett Manning             18:57
  7   (405) Malachi Lyon                19:00

 41.  1189  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  17:49  1:29:01)
========================================
  1    168  Paul Markovits              17:25
  2    220  Andre Zimmerman             17:42
  3    228  Dan Zook                    17:44
  4    250  Jesse Schatz                17:51
  5    323  Ben Stutzman                18:19
  6   (388) John Hursh                  18:53
  7   (395) Zack Alderman               18:55

 42.  1193  GARDEN SPOT               (  17:48  1:29:00)
========================================
  1     82  Austin Smith                16:50
  2    171  Ben Martin                  17:26
  3    297  Nathan Phillips             18:06
  4    312  Donovan McConnell           18:13
  5    331  Michael Martin              18:25

 43.  1196  MANHEIM CENTRAL           (  17:51  1:29:11)
========================================
  1    159  Cole Sunderland             17:22
  2    185  Nate Lachman                17:30
  3    226  Kyle Kegarise               17:43
  4    251  David Dise                  17:51
  5    375  Galen Fitzkee               18:45
  6   (428) Nathan Boyer                19:13
  7   (437) Caleb Weaver                19:21

 44.  1203  NORTHEASTERN              (  17:47  1:28:54)
========================================
  1     61  Ben Linne                   16:39
  2    249  Alexander Seaforth          17:51
  3    265  Ryan Sevret                 17:55
  4    303  Jacob McKenzie              18:08
  5    325  Brody McElwain              18:21
  6   (465) Dalton Buffington           19:44
  7   (468) Tim Streb                   19:48

 45.  1215  VERITAS ACADEMY           (  17:56  1:29:39)
========================================
  1     88  Seth Spykstra               16:53
  2    172  Clayton Bender              17:26
  3    204  Aaron Martin                17:36
  4    291  Owen Bender                 18:04
  5    460  Michael Rawlings            19:40
  6   (492) Justin Martin               20:27
  7   (498) Matthew Sailer              20:45

 46.  1246  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  17:53  1:29:24)
========================================
  1     58  Xavier Guttierrez           16:37
  2    183  Aidan Hickey                17:30
  3    275  Anthony Perez               17:59
  4    352  Luke Harnish                18:32
  5    378  Clay Verkouw                18:46

 47.  1258  EXETER                    (  17:58  1:29:48)
========================================
  1     98  Daniel Lorah                16:56
  2    175  Kevin Brzostek              17:26
  3    181  Nick Suruskie               17:27
  4    396  Andrew Bodnari              18:56
  5    408  Ryan Gorel                  19:03
  6   (409) Eric Alego                  19:03
  7   (474) Steven Mack                 19:51

 48.  1299  TRINITY (3)               (  18:02  1:30:06)
========================================
  1    109  Chris Giordano              17:02
  2    161  Chase Drawbaugh             17:23
  3    232  Corey Lyden                 17:45
  4    381  Sean Capper                 18:48
  5    416  Vince Pham                  19:08
  6   (459) Duece Drawbaugh             19:39
  7   (485) Mark Hergenroeder           20:11

 49.  1321  UPPER DUBLIN              (  18:01  1:30:03)
========================================
  1    140  Andrew Stewart              17:14
  2    197  Robert Bonasia              17:34
  3    255  Sam O'Connell               17:53
  4    328  Dylan Ross                  18:23
  5    401  M.Ryan Henderson            18:59
  6   (429) Drew Ilik                   19:15
  7   (483) Ryan Hebling                20:11

 50.  1336  WAYNESBORO                (  18:00  1:29:56)
========================================
  1    202  Jacob Minnich               17:35
  2    214  Colt Foreman                17:38
  3    247  Clay Foreman                17:49
  4    335  Abram Moats                 18:26
  5    338  Christopher Ramsey          18:28
  6   (344) Jacob Carmack               18:30
  7   (357) Ian Skroban                 18:34

 51.  1386  CARAVEL ACADEMY           (  18:07  1:30:35)
========================================
  1    155  Trent Sewell                17:20
  2    203  Nathan Schaefer             17:36
  3    259  Matt Gauding                17:53
  4    326  Chet Warren                 18:22
  5    443  Zach Blake                  19:24
  6   (490) david rodgers               20:19
  7   (504) jeff bailey                 22:54

 52.  1395  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  18:07  1:30:34)
========================================
  1    130  Jeff Inman                  17:10
  2    179  Garret Bosworth             17:27
  3    302  Jon Zechman                 18:08
  4    373  Matthew Darok               18:45
  5    411  Michael Darok               19:04
  6   (418) Brandin Mullins             19:08
  7   (455) Tyler Carpenter             19:35

 53.  1434  NORTHERN                  (  18:06  1:30:30)
========================================
  1    206  Jared Kearns                17:36
  2    234  Dakota Santo                17:46
  3    289  Tyler Monko                 18:03
  4    350  Garrett Knoebel             18:32
  5    355  Kevin Millar                18:33
  6   (420) Ben Anderson                19:09
  7   (427) James Hippensteel           19:13

 54.  1437  MILTON HERSHEY            (  18:06  1:30:27)
========================================
  1    192  Kaleb Waiwada               17:32
  2    293  Nathaniel Frierson          18:05
  3    299  Henry Mercedes              18:07
  4    317  Terryl Ferrell              18:16
  5    336  Kewan Foster                18:27
  6   (389) Taron Townsend              18:53
  7   (431) Xavier Huynh                19:17

 55.  1526  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  18:20  1:31:38)
========================================
  1     73  Dan Filler                  16:47
  2    267  Austin Markey               17:56
  3    333  Ethan Yoder                 18:25
  4    402  Andrew May                  18:59
  5    451  Connor Staub                19:31

 56.  1564  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  18:30  1:32:27)
========================================
  1     16  Daniel Green                16:06
  2    174  Zach Czyprynski             17:26
  3    438  Brady Runk                  19:21
  4    461  Colby Sites                 19:42
  5    475  Ryan Barnhart               19:52

 57.  1570  CAMP HILL                 (  18:25  1:32:03)
========================================
  1    135  Blake Behney                17:12
  2    223  David Moretz                17:43
  3    329  Cooper Leslie               18:23
  4    441  Andrew Harper               19:22
  5    442  Ian Gabig                   19:23
  6   (444) Patrick Dorsey              19:25
  7   (500) Noah Gualtierri             20:47

 58.  1609  PHOENIXVILLE AREA         (  18:24  1:31:57)
========================================
  1    184  Adam Yosua                  17:30
  2    298  Nick Kissel                 18:07
  3    321  Dylan Smiley                18:18
  4    393  Sean McGinnis               18:55
  5    413  Connor Herring              19:07
  6   (452) Liam Darcy                  19:32

 59.  1619  EPHRATA                   (  18:27  1:32:12)
========================================
  1    137  Nate Becker                 17:13
  2    263  Zach Lefever                17:55
  3    380  Josiah Nimon                18:46
  4    415  Tyler Gallagher             19:07
  5    424  Rhett Hart                  19:11
  6   (472) Thomas Shoff                19:50
  7   (473) Sam Anyona                  19:50

 60.  1645  RINGGOLD                  (  18:31  1:32:32)
========================================
  1    105  Noah Smith                  17:00
  2    330  Caleb Lunn                  18:23
  3    349  Luke Serra                  18:32
  4    404  Chris O'Connor              19:00
  5    457  Matt Metrovich              19:37
  6   (482) Jared Jimirro               20:08

 61.  1657  CONESTOGA VALLEY          (  18:30  1:32:26)
========================================
  1    125  Eric Denlinger              17:08
  2    351  Tom Fowler                  18:32
  3    371  Chance Post                 18:44
  4    403  Caleb Comeaux               18:59
  5    407  Timothy Nguyen              19:03
  6   (434) Dylan Sampson               19:19
  7   (449) Victor Suarez               19:28

 62.  1676  DONEGAL                   (  18:31  1:32:34)
========================================
  1    218  Nathan King                 17:41
  2    258  Austin Burkholder           17:53
  3    370  Zachary Miller              18:44
  4    385  Nicholas Miller             18:51
  5    445  Barry Sauder                19:25
  6   (454) Kadin Heisey                19:34
  7   (494) Allan Jimenez               20:37

 63.  1708  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  18:36  1:32:56)
========================================
  1    126  Tommy Slotcavage            17:08
  2    320  Joe Zukus                   18:17
  3    406  Connor Lent                 19:02
  4    423  Tyler Moore                 19:11
  5    433  Simon Joseph                19:18
  6   (446) Henry Womble                19:26
  7   (470) Richard Bowen               19:49

 64.  1709  SHIPPENSBURG              (  18:29  1:32:24)
========================================
  1    286  Zach Akerman                18:02
  2    296  Zach Fulker                 18:06
  3    318  Ben Nye                     18:16
  4    399  Nathanael Lyman             18:57
  5    410  Mitchell Rhienhart          19:03
  6   (458) Jake Baynum                 19:38

 65.  1714  GREATER LATROBE           (  18:41  1:33:25)
========================================
  1    120  Kevin Augustine             17:06
  2    315  Cord Leone                  18:14
  3    341  Nate Jackson                18:29
  4    467  Jacob Gorsich               19:47
  5    471  Spencer Simpson             19:49
  6   (478) Matt Warren                 19:54
  7   (489) Chase Nemcheck              20:18

 66.  1769  MUHLENBERG                (  18:40  1:33:17)
========================================
  1    256  Will Drobnick               17:53
  2    300  Chris Malpica               18:07
  3    304  Luis Roldan                 18:08
  4    447  Jeremiah Velez              19:27
  5    462  Dylan Gilar                 19:42
  6   (463) Clay Leib                   19:42
  7   (499) Nicholas Pietrobono         20:46

 67.  1800  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  18:42  1:33:29)
========================================
  1    284  Jake Stoltzfus              18:01
  2    337  Thomas Buerkert             18:27
  3    347  Thomas Joyce                18:31
  4    353  Kevin Duncan                18:32
  5    479  Joseph Gaul                 19:58
  6   (501) Patrick Corcoran            21:43

 68.  1843  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  18:46  1:33:47)
========================================
  1    292  Eric Jennings               18:05
  2    314  Marcus Pierce               18:14
  3    374  Kyle Eberhart               18:45
  4    394  Jon Lewis                   18:55
  5    469  Ben Riggin                  19:48
  6   (487) Jack Ansley                 20:14
  7   (496) Chris McHugh                20:39

 69.  1891  PENNS VALLEY AREA         (  18:54  1:34:29)
========================================
  1    198  Nick Fuller                 17:34
  2    369  Angelo Nicosia              18:43
  3    425  Isaac Duvall                19:11
  4    435  Andrew Hankinson            19:19
  5    464  Keith Griffith              19:42

 70.  1960  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA        (  18:55  1:34:32)
========================================
  1    365  Ben Good                    18:40
  2    366  Matthew Stephens            18:40
  3    400  Mitchell Hoffmaster         18:58
  4    412  Graham Rich                 19:06
  5    417  Nick Good                   19:08
  6   (430) Matt Sauder                 19:16
  7   (432) Philip Gish                 19:17

 71.  1977  WEST PERRY                (  19:11  1:35:53)
========================================
  1    270  Dylan McNaughton            17:57
  2    359  Dylan Rowles                18:34
  3    372  Brogan Abeling              18:44
  4    481  Nathan Briggs               20:01
  5    495  Anthony Pio                 20:37

 72.  1992  ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE (  19:04  1:35:18)
========================================
  1    339  Stephen Forstmeier          18:29
  2    348  Eli Urban                   18:31
  3    363  Brian Hackman               18:39
  4    466  Michael Peters              19:46
  5    476  Ethan Fisher                19:53
  6   (503) Nathan Mellace              22:29
  7   (506) Aj Youngmark                25:54

 73.  2023  WEST YORK AREA            (  19:07  1:35:34)
========================================
  1    362  Hayden Connor               18:38
  2    386  Clayton Frey                18:52
  3    391  Sam Rickard                 18:54
  4    398  Connor Schroll              18:57
  5    486  Devin Mitchell              20:13
  6   (491) Austin Groff                20:26
  7   (497) Walton Trey                 20:43

 74.  2053  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  19:10  1:35:50)
========================================
  1    358  Ben Hockman                 18:34
  2    361  Marc Pitman                 18:37
  3    377  Billy Schemel               18:46
  4    477  Daniel Salazar              19:54
  5    480  Andrew Martin               19:59
  6   (505) Luke Norris                 23:01

 75.  2080  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  19:08  1:35:37)
========================================
  1    382  Cole Dougher                18:48
  2    419  Max Knorreck                19:09
  3    421  Jack Hanes                  19:10
  4    422  Christian Brice             19:10
  5    436  Daniel Hair                 19:20
  6   (448) Ethan Danner                19:27
  7   (450) Lance Sharpe                19:31

 76.  2091  EASTERN YORK              (  19:24  1:36:57)
========================================
  1    334  Mason Bair                  18:26
  2    340  Brandon Dailey              18:29
  3    440  Nathan Trowell-Lopez        19:22
  4    484  Joe Stickler                20:11
  5    493  Patterson Depen             20:29
  6   (502) Dailey Brady                21:52




Incomplete Teams:

MALVERN PREP
         Jaxson Hoey, Billy McDevitt

GERMANTOWN ACADEMY
         Sam Ritz, Owen Ritz, Aaron Seidman, Carter Seggev

WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY JS
         Bryce England

NORTHERN BEDFORD
         Mike Heck, Collin Sherlock

POTTSVILLE AREA
         Justin Welkie, Edward Hossler, Corey Schuster

YORK CATHOLIC
         L.j. Zinda, Kevin Moran, Eric Schlough

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO
         Matt Barninger, Kiel Eckert

OCTORARA
         Adam Creveling, Zach Smith, Joe Jurasinski, Antonio Reyes

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: