21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Bobby Gonzalez      11    DON BOSCO PREP              16:27
    2    2 Justin Fuhrman      10    DON BOSCO PREP              16:38
    3    3 Luke Novak          10    DON BOSCO PREP              16:54
    4    4 Patrick Myers       11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:54
    5    5 Donovan Tucker      11    DON BOSCO PREP              16:58
    6    6 Michael Phayre      11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:58
    7    7 Michael Pallotta    12    DON BOSCO PREP              17:00
    8    8 Howard Daniels      12    TATNALL                     17:08
    9    9 Ryan Mitchell       11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:19
   10   10 Sean Collins        12    CARLISLE                    17:24
   11   11 Hunter Jutras       10    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:29
   12   12 Alex Zeepvat        10    DON BOSCO PREP              17:33
   13   13 Will Delaney        12    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:35
   14   14 Jack Costello       12    DON BOSCO PREP              17:37
   15   15 Dylan Stinner       12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:39
   16   16 Hugh Rainey         12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:39
   17   17 Evan Whiteman       11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:42
   18      Sean Franz          12    MILLBROOK                   17:43
   19   18 Sam Jaffe           12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:45
   20      Joseph Leonard      11    WEST POTOMAC                17:48
   21      Tim Alcide          12    DON BOSCO PREP              17:48
   22   19 Kyle Sullivan       11    CORNWALL                    17:49
   23   20 Kyle Sutherland     12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:49
   24   21 Jimmy O'hara        11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:49
   25      Conor Lenahan       11    DON BOSCO PREP              17:50
   26   22 Connor Riisen       11    COATESVILLE                 17:50
   27   23 Dima Kunstbeck      11    ALTOONA AREA                17:51
   28   24 Tim Markiewicz      11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:52
   29   25 Stefan Sutton       11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:52
   30   26 Seth Hein           12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:53
   31   27 James Mangahas      12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:53
   32   28 Matt McCarry        12    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:54
   33   29 Alex Min            11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:54
   34   30 Garrett Ernst       11    CHAMBERSBURG                17:55
   35   31 Daniel Bennett      11    CORNWALL                    17:56
   36   32 Joshua Moyer        12    DALLASTOWN                  18:00
   37   33 Eric Defreitas      12    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:06
   38   34 James Barnett       11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:08
   39   35 Joshua Breighner    12    DALLASTOWN                  18:08
   40   36 Christian Scileppi  10    CORNWALL                    18:08
   41   37 Will Gorick         11    BRIAR WOODS                 18:08
   42   38 Jack Joyce          11    BRIAR WOODS                 18:08
   43   39 Will Margolin       12    TATNALL                     18:10
   44   40 Connor Plessl       11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:12
   45   41 Alex DeCarle        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:12
   46   42 Rhett Anderson      12    TATNALL                     18:12
   47      David Bors          12    ABINGTON                    18:14
   48   43 Ian Challingsworth  11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:17
   49      Andrew Garappo      12    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:18
   50      Josh McClymont      12    RED LAND                    18:18
   51   44 Phillip Clauer      11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:20
   52   45 Joshua Konitzer     11    COATESVILLE                 18:22
   53   46 Nathaniel Lapole    12    WAYNESBORO                  18:23
   54   47 Robert Johns        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:24
   55      Brian Spitnale      12    WEST POTOMAC                18:24
   56   48 Tyler Alansky       11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:24
   57   49 Mason McGinnis      12    ALTOONA AREA                18:25
   58      Mike Henning        11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:26
   59   50 Austin Dando        12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:27
   60      Shreyash Parmar     11    RADNOR                      18:29
   61      Charles Rabolli     12    DON BOSCO PREP              18:30
   62   51 Tyler Chandler      11    CARLISLE                    18:30
   63   52 Francisco Rivera    10    CORNWALL                    18:30
   64   53 Mike Prodo          11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           18:31
   65   54 Keith Works         11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:31
   66   55 Jonathan Sponsler   11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:31
   67   56 Adam Roh            11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:34
   68   57 Andreas Lujan       10    CORNWALL                    18:35
   69      Keller Mcgurrin     12    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:35
   70   58 Marcus Edwards      12    ALTOONA AREA                18:41
   71   59 Bryan Quinn         11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:42
   72   60 Cody Moser          11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:43
   73   61 Dan Guzman          11    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:44
   74   62 David Deysher       11    CEDAR CREST                 18:45
   75      Andrew DelZotto     11    DON BOSCO PREP              18:45
   76   63 Chris Cilento       11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:47
   77      Matt Brenneman      12    RED LAND                    18:49
   78   64 Artem Ryabov        12    CORNWALL                    18:49
   79   65 Nathan Oyler        11    CHAMBERSBURG                18:51
   80   66 Rod Jamieson        11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:51
   81      Justin Carl         12    J.P. MCCASKEY               18:51
   82   67 Mac Tomasic         11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:51
   83   68 Tyler Helsabeck     12    DALLASTOWN                  18:53
   84   69 Nate Greenwood      11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:53
   85   70 Jeff Sladewski      11    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:55
   86   71 Matt Moran          11    CORNWALL                    18:55
   87   72 Linnie Booz         12    COATESVILLE                 18:55
   88   73 Gianluca Gross      11    CEDAR CREST                 18:55
   89   74 Marcus Rodriguez    11    CHAMBERSBURG                18:55
   90   75 John Gilkey         12    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:55
   91      Will Bozian         11    DON BOSCO PREP              18:55
   92      Troy Groleau        11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:57
   93   76 Jarred Price        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:57
   94      Jeremy Puntel       11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:57
   95      Jonah Macmillan     11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:57
   96   77 Nick Loos           12    CARLISLE                    18:58
   97   78 Ian Fenimore        12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:59
   98   79 Josh Alderson       12    PALMYRA                     19:01
   99      Andrew Miller       12    RED LION                    19:03
  100      Zack Johnson        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:04
  101   80 Owen Billet         11    DALLASTOWN                  19:06
  102   81 Nate Gemmell        11    COATESVILLE                 19:07
  103   82 Phil Carnuccio      11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:07
  104      Michael Miller      10    CORNWALL                    19:08
  105   83 Mike Carnuccio      12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:11
  106   84 Ryan Wolfe          12    TATNALL                     19:12
  107   85 Alex Gallant        11    CHAMBERSBURG                19:14
  108      Andres Torres       11    MILLBROOK                   19:14
  109   86 Josh Mosley         11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:15
  110   87 Michael Carroll     11    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:15
  111   88 Ben Hietsch         11    CARLISLE                    19:16
  112   89 Daniel Crouse       12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:16
  113   90 Franklin Marquet    11    DALLASTOWN                  19:18
  114      Anthony Rizzo       12    PAUL VI HS                  19:18
  115   91 Taylor McGarrity    12    PALMYRA                     19:19
  116   92 Jonathan Bonner     11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:19
  117      Anthony DePinho     11    DON BOSCO PREP              19:20
  118   93 David Ward          11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:20
  119   94 Danny Hackmeister   11    COATESVILLE                 19:20
  120   95 Eric Friedland      11    DALLASTOWN                  19:20
  121      Sean Shields        11    UPPER DUBLIN                19:20
  122   96 Eugene Fisher       11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:20
  123   97 Thomas Ginnona      11    UPPER MERION                19:21
  124   98 Joey Ziccarelli     11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:22
  125      Henry Licht         12    UPPER DUBLIN                19:22
  126      Ryan Seibert        11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:23
  127   99 Ricardo Stephen     12    UPPER MERION                19:24
  128  100 Michael Schwartz    11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:24
  129  101 Brandin Dyche       11    CARLISLE                    19:28
  130  102 Brian Prats         11    DALLASTOWN                  19:28
  131  103 Andrew Frascella    12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:28
  132  104 James Bruton        11    WOODGROVE                   19:28
  133  105 Joel Luckenbaugh    12    NEW OXFORD                  19:28
  134      Mike Shea           10    DON BOSCO PREP              19:29
  135  106 Peyton Keen         12    TATNALL                     19:29
  136  107 Shane Finnerty      11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:30
  137  108 Locan Collado       11    NEW OXFORD                  19:30
  138      Eric Cole           12    DON BOSCO PREP              19:31
  139  109 Peter Bouras        11    BRIAR WOODS                 19:31
  140  110 David Forte         12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:32
  141  111 Josh Henry          11    ALTOONA AREA                19:32
  142  112 Michael Hepp        12    BRIAR WOODS                 19:32
  143  113 Turner Blashford    12    CARLISLE                    19:32
  144  114 Cole VanNostrand    12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:34
  145      Billy McNicholas    10    DON BOSCO PREP              19:34
  146  115 Lucas Strayer       12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:35
  147      Alex Stewart        12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:36
  148  116 Grant Swisher       11    CHAMBERSBURG                19:38
  149  117 John Mangan         12    CARLISLE                    19:40
  150  118 Jourey Newell       12    UPPER MERION                19:40
  151      Jon Altland         11    NORTHEASTERN                19:40
  152  119 Zach Creeden        11    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:41
  153  120 Tyler Mitchell      11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           19:43
  154      James Austin        11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:44
  155  121 Eric Wallace        12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:46
  156  122 Eric Holland        12    MILTON HERSHEY              19:47
  157      Daniel Lauritzen    12    CARLISLE                    19:49
  158  123 Judah Buckwalter    11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:49
  159      Tyler Snyder        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:51
  160  124 Josh Heisler        12    TATNALL                     19:51
  161  125 Darnell Lubin       11    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:53
  162  126 Joey Bail           12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:54
  163  127 Kyle Johnson        11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:54
  164      Clark Handel        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:56
  165  128 Justin Kaiser       12    WAYNESBORO                  19:57
  166  129 Chance Neiderer     12    NEW OXFORD                  19:58
  167  130 Brian Butler        11    HERNDON                     19:59
  168  131 Connor Autry        11    BRIAR WOODS                 19:59
  169      Evan Schaeberle     11    RED LION                    20:01
  170  132 Shawn Thompson      11    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:03
  171      Austin Schoelkopf   12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:03
  172  133 Mike Cauley         11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:03
  173  134 Brandon Henriquez   12    CEDAR CREST                 20:05
  174      Tim Gilpatrick      12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:05
  175  135 Mason Stoltzfus     11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:06
  176      Aidan Coco          12    J.P. MCCASKEY               20:07
  177      Justin Mease        12    EPHRATA                     20:07
  178  136 Johnny Ryan         11    BRIAR WOODS                 20:07
  179  137 Sean Park           11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:07
  180  138 Paul Dorsch         11    WOODGROVE                   20:08
  181      Will Braitwaite     12    RADNOR                      20:08
  182      Jacob Owens         12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:09
  183      Patrick Walsh       11    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:09
  184      Michael Packi       11    PAUL VI HS                  20:10
  185  139 Tyler Lavender      12    PALMYRA                     20:11
  186      Andrew Shober       11    MUHLENBERG                  20:12
  187  140 Jared Brandt        12    CEDAR CREST                 20:12
  188  141 Mark Caruso         12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:13
  189      Trent George        12    CARLISLE                    20:13
  190  142 Kyle McCausland     12    COATESVILLE                 20:13
  191  143 Alex Lewis          12    UPPER MERION                20:15
  192  144 Christian Grant     11    PALMYRA                     20:15
  193  145 Jared McDevitt      11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:15
  194      Daniel Munck        12    CARLISLE                    20:16
  195  146 Angel Becerril      11    HERNDON                     20:16
  196      Zach Shafer         11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:16
  197      Joe Moen            11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:17
  198      Jacob Sword         12    JAMES BUCHANAN              20:17
  199  147 Zachary Lyon        11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:17
  200  148 Devin Woodward      9     BRIAR WOODS                 20:17
  201      Jan-Hendrik Seelow  11    BRIAR WOODS                 20:18
  202      Tyler Strine        12    JAMES BUCHANAN              20:18
  203      Austin Nolt         12    MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:19
  204      Eddie White         10    PAUL VI HS                  20:19
  205      Nicholas Pham       11    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:19
  206  149 David Carlson       11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          20:20
  207  150 James Kanyiha       11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:20
  208      Avery Ennis         12    EASTERN YORK                20:20
  209  151 Josh Kenyon         12    WOODGROVE                   20:21
  210      Luke Miller         12    SPRING GROVE                20:22
  211  152 Marshall Wilkins    12    HERNDON                     20:23
  212      Eric Hood           11    GARDEN SPOT                 20:23
  213  153 Tristan Schwalm     11    CEDAR CREST                 20:24
  214      Sam Carroll         12    CARLISLE                    20:24
  215      Garrett Rabian      11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:24
  216  154 Matt Overmoyer      11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          20:25
  217      David Smith         12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:27
  218      Kevin Kearns        12    YORK SUBURBAN               20:27
  219      Hunter Lane         12    DALLASTOWN                  20:30
  220  155 Galen Rogers        12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           20:31
  221  156 Brett Warkoski      12    MILTON HERSHEY              20:32
  222      John Waters         12    CARLISLE                    20:34
  223  157 Tyler Jenkins       12    NEW OXFORD                  20:34
  224  158 Vamsi Rojulpote     11    UPPER MERION                20:35
  225      Bobby Woutersz      11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:35
  226  159 Logan Czarnecki     11    WOODGROVE                   20:38
  227      Hunter Cheek        12    SPRING GROVE                20:38
  228  160 Joey Shank          11    WAYNESBORO                  20:40
  229      Kyle Lindberg       11    EPHRATA                     20:40
  230  161 Logan Smith         12    NEW OXFORD                  20:40
  231  162 Albert Nazeeri      11    CEDAR CREST                 20:40
  232  163 Deiondre Brown      12    COATESVILLE                 20:41
  233  164 Jake Englerth       11    CHAMBERSBURG                20:42
  234      Dylan Siebert       12    DALLASTOWN                  20:42
  235  165 Shareef Shaheen     11    UPPER MERION                20:44
  236      Tyler Johnson       11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:44
  237  166 Jason Streit        12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:44
  238  167 Pasha Lamana        11    WOODGROVE                   20:44
  239  168 Nathan Baum         10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:47
  240      Gavin Hill          12    DALLASTOWN                  20:51
  241      Andrew Myers        12    JAMES BUCHANAN              20:52
  242      Scott Shreiber      12    RED LAND                    20:58
  243  169 John Bucher         12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          21:04
  244      Jonathan Snyder     12    DALLASTOWN                  21:04
  245  170 Joblennin Anaya     11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:05
  246      Hunter Artz         11    CAMP HILL                   21:09
  247  171 Josh Jovene         11    WOODGROVE                   21:11
  248  172 Eric Droddy         11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:16
  249  173 Sean Oconnor        11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   21:17
  250  174 Colin Mullaly       11    WOODGROVE                   21:19
  251  175 Michael Jacobs      12    NEW OXFORD                  21:19
  252  176 John Lin            11    HERNDON                     21:21
  253  177 Joshua Ya           11    HERNDON                     21:22
  254  178 Joey Shellenhammer  12    NEW OXFORD                  21:23
  255  179 Will Sullivan       11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:23
  256  180 Lucas Bendit        12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:23
  257      Jeff Klinedinst     11    NORTHEASTERN                21:27
  258      Sam Peake           11    WOODGROVE                   21:29
  259      Nick Wilker         12    WEST YORK AREA              21:31
  260  181 Justin Lupher       12    MILTON HERSHEY              21:31
  261      Dan Candelaria      11    WOODGROVE                   21:31
  262      Joe Reba            11    RED LION                    21:32
  263      John Heffernan      12    CARLISLE                    21:32
  264      Brian Flynn         12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:34
  265      Tanner Pyles        12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             21:35
  266      Ryan Doody          11    CARLISLE                    21:35
  267  182 Joshua Zimmerman    12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:35
  268      Yannick Cloarec     11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:35
  269      Mason Kemble        11    CAMP HILL                   21:37
  270  183 Brett Mabie         12    MILTON HERSHEY              21:37
  271  184 Christopher Payne   11    WAYNESBORO                  21:38
  272      Avery Rivera        12    MUHLENBERG                  21:39
  273  185 Daniel Shields      11    WAYNESBORO                  21:43
  274      Robert Trubilla     12    MUHLENBERG                  21:44
  275      Anthony Bethea      11    DALLASTOWN                  21:45
  276  186 Tyler Newman        12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:46
  277      Zach Singer         12    CARLISLE                    21:46
  278  187 Pat McGinnis        12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           21:46
  279  188 Matt Williams       11    HERNDON                     21:47
  280      Thomas Hand         12    YORK CATHOLIC               21:49
  281      Pete Hoy            12    CARLISLE                    21:50
  282  189 Devin Trakney       11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:50
  283  190 Sergio Ibarra       11    HERNDON                     21:51
  284      Joseph Choquette    11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:55
  285      Andrew Hernandez    11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:56
  286      Dean Reist          12    MILTON HERSHEY              21:58
  287      Raleigh Guthrie     11    WOODGROVE                   22:00
  288      Dan Gamble          11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:01
  289  191 John Lukowski       11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:04
  290      Anthony Capper      12    TRINITY (3)                 22:08
  291      Ryan Scanlon        12    NEW OXFORD                  22:08
  292  192 Dolan Fureman       11    PALMYRA                     22:15
  293      Michael Limbert     10    WEST YORK AREA              22:21
  294  193 Mark Foster         11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:23
  295      Aaron Eck           12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:23
  296      Devin Hughes        11    SPRING GROVE                22:23
  297  194 Patrick Quirk       12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:27
  298  195 Patrick Kinney      11    CEDAR CREST                 22:29
  299      Teddy Zanger        11    CAMP HILL                   22:33
  300  196 Warren Leung        12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:39
  301  197 Abel Bisrat         11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    22:43
  302      Angus McMillin      11    J.P. MCCASKEY               22:46
  303      Vincent Dong        11    MILTON HERSHEY              22:50
  304      Omar Lockhart       11    MILTON HERSHEY              22:53
  305      Randell Hinkle      12    SHIPPENSBURG                22:53
  306  198 Daniel Denisenko    12    WAYNESBORO                  22:54
  307  199 Hunter Osmolinski   11    ALTOONA AREA                22:55
  308      Wesley Thomas       11    YORK SUBURBAN               22:55
  309      Daniel Yang         12    CARLISLE                    22:56
  310  200 Chris Mazur         11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:59
  311      Eric Hite           12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:02
  312      Patrick Minning     12    MUHLENBERG                  23:02
  313      Emmanuel Anderson   11    MILTON HERSHEY              23:04
  314      Tyler Urban         11    HERNDON                     23:06
  315      Brian Garcia        11    WASHINGTONVILLE             23:07
  316      Nick Gati           11    YORK SUBURBAN               23:08
  317  201 Brent Ramirez       12    WAYNESBORO                  23:10
  318      Kameron Myers       11    NEW OXFORD                  23:14
  319      Matt Whitmoyer      11    BERKS CATHOLIC              23:15
  320      Parker Weekley      12    WEST YORK AREA              23:20
  321      Garrett Harter      11    GREATER LATROBE             23:31
  322      Chris Devine        11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:33
  323      Riley Kohl          12    GARDEN SPOT                 23:53
  324      Bohdan Volokh       12    JAMES BUCHANAN              24:01
  325  202 Nick DeFalcis       12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:16
  326      Michael Wood        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:03
  327      Alan Hanks          12    CARLISLE                    25:34
  328      Brian Walker        11    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          25:50
  329  203 Don Falk            11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           26:14
  330      Jeremiah Kreider    12    EPHRATA                     26:41
  331      Duncan Sunday       12    MILTON HERSHEY              26:48
  332      Stephen Lynch       11    WASHINGTONVILLE             27:00
  333  204 Brian Deyo          12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           27:02
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    18  DON BOSCO PREP            (  16:48  1:23:57)
========================================
  1      1  Bobby Gonzalez              16:27
  2      2  Justin Fuhrman              16:38
  3      3  Luke Novak                  16:54
  4      5  Donovan Tucker              16:58
  5      7  Michael Pallotta            17:00
  6   ( 12) Alex Zeepvat                17:33
  7   ( 14) Jack Costello               17:37

  2.    77  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  17:32  1:27:36)
========================================
  1      6  Michael Phayre              16:58
  2      9  Ryan Mitchell               17:19
  3     13  Will Delaney                17:35
  4     24  Tim Markiewicz              17:52
  5     25  Stefan Sutton               17:52
  6   ( 28) Matt McCarry                17:54
  7   ( 43) Ian Challingsworth          18:17

  3.    89  JAMES W. ROBINSON         (  17:36  1:27:58)
========================================
  1      4  Patrick Myers               16:54
  2     11  Hunter Jutras               17:29
  3     21  Jimmy O'hara                17:49
  4     26  Seth Hein                   17:53
  5     27  James Mangahas              17:53
  6   ( 29) Alex Min                    17:54
  7   ( 53) Mike Prodo                  18:31

  4.   195  CORNWALL                  (  18:12  1:30:58)
========================================
  1     19  Kyle Sullivan               17:49
  2     31  Daniel Bennett              17:56
  3     36  Christian Scileppi          18:08
  4     52  Francisco Rivera            18:30
  5     57  Andreas Lujan               18:35
  6   ( 64) Artem Ryabov                18:49
  7   ( 71) Matt Moran                  18:55

  5.   207  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  18:16  1:31:16)
========================================
  1     20  Kyle Sutherland             17:49
  2     41  Alex DeCarle                18:12
  3     44  Phillip Clauer              18:20
  4     47  Robert Johns                18:24
  5     55  Jonathan Sponsler           18:31
  6   ( 59) Bryan Quinn                 18:42
  7   ( 76) Jarred Price                18:57

  6.   230  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  18:21  1:31:43)
========================================
  1     17  Evan Whiteman               17:42
  2     18  Sam Jaffe                   17:45
  3     48  Tyler Alansky               18:24
  4     69  Nate Greenwood              18:53
  5     78  Ian Fenimore                18:59
  6   ( 93) David Ward                  19:20

  7.   279  TATNALL                   (  18:27  1:32:11)
========================================
  1      8  Howard Daniels              17:08
  2     39  Will Margolin               18:10
  3     42  Rhett Anderson              18:12
  4     84  Ryan Wolfe                  19:12
  5    106  Peyton Keen                 19:29
  6   (124) Josh Heisler                19:51

  8.   294  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  18:39  1:33:11)
========================================
  1     16  Hugh Rainey                 17:39
  2     50  Austin Dando                18:27
  3     63  Chris Cilento               18:47
  4     82  Phil Carnuccio              19:07
  5     83  Mike Carnuccio              19:11
  6   (121) Eric Wallace                19:46
  7   (127) Kyle Johnson                19:54

  9.   305  DALLASTOWN                (  18:41  1:33:25)
========================================
  1     32  Joshua Moyer                18:00
  2     35  Joshua Breighner            18:08
  3     68  Tyler Helsabeck             18:53
  4     80  Owen Billet                 19:06
  5     90  Franklin Marquet            19:18
  6   ( 95) Eric Friedland              19:20
  7   (102) Brian Prats                 19:28

 10.   314  COATESVILLE               (  18:43  1:33:34)
========================================
  1     22  Connor Riisen               17:50
  2     45  Joshua Konitzer             18:22
  3     72  Linnie Booz                 18:55
  4     81  Nate Gemmell                19:07
  5     94  Danny Hackmeister           19:20
  6   (142) Kyle McCausland             20:13
  7   (163) Deiondre Brown              20:41

 11.   327  CARLISLE                  (  18:44  1:33:36)
========================================
  1     10  Sean Collins                17:24
  2     51  Tyler Chandler              18:30
  3     77  Nick Loos                   18:58
  4     88  Ben Hietsch                 19:16
  5    101  Brandin Dyche               19:28
  6   (113) Turner Blashford            19:32
  7   (117) John Mangan                 19:40

 12.   370  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  18:57  1:34:41)
========================================
  1     33  Eric Defreitas              18:06
  2     61  Dan Guzman                  18:44
  3     70  Jeff Sladewski              18:55
  4     87  Michael Carroll             19:15
  5    119  Zach Creeden                19:41
  6   (125) Darnell Lubin               19:53
  7   (132) Shawn Thompson              20:03

 13.   370  CHAMBERSBURG              (  18:55  1:34:33)
========================================
  1     30  Garrett Ernst               17:55
  2     65  Nathan Oyler                18:51
  3     74  Marcus Rodriguez            18:55
  4     85  Alex Gallant                19:14
  5    116  Grant Swisher               19:38
  6   (164) Jake Englerth               20:42

 14.   383  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  19:00  1:34:57)
========================================
  1     34  James Barnett               18:08
  2     56  Adam Roh                    18:34
  3     60  Cody Moser                  18:43
  4     86  Josh Mosley                 19:15
  5    147  Zachary Lyon                20:17

 15.   423  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  19:07  1:35:35)
========================================
  1     40  Connor Plessl               18:12
  2     54  Keith Works                 18:31
  3     66  Rod Jamieson                18:51
  4    126  Joey Bail                   19:54
  5    137  Sean Park                   20:07

 16.   427  BRIAR WOODS               (  19:04  1:35:18)
========================================
  1     37  Will Gorick                 18:08
  2     38  Jack Joyce                  18:08
  3    109  Peter Bouras                19:31
  4    112  Michael Hepp                19:32
  5    131  Connor Autry                19:59
  6   (136) Johnny Ryan                 20:07
  7   (148) Devin Woodward              20:17

 17.   440  ALTOONA AREA              (  19:29  1:37:24)
========================================
  1     23  Dima Kunstbeck              17:51
  2     49  Mason McGinnis              18:25
  3     58  Marcus Edwards              18:41
  4    111  Josh Henry                  19:32
  5    199  Hunter Osmolinski           22:55

 18.   546  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL (  19:42  1:38:28)
========================================
  1     67  Mac Tomasic                 18:51
  2     75  John Gilkey                 18:55
  3     98  Joey Ziccarelli             19:22
  4    133  Mike Cauley                 20:03
  5    173  Sean Oconnor                21:17

 19.   562  CEDAR CREST               (  19:41  1:38:21)
========================================
  1     62  David Deysher               18:45
  2     73  Gianluca Gross              18:55
  3    134  Brandon Henriquez           20:05
  4    140  Jared Brandt                20:12
  5    153  Tristan Schwalm             20:24
  6   (162) Albert Nazeeri              20:40
  7   (195) Patrick Kinney              22:29

 20.   595  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  20:08  1:40:37)
========================================
  1     15  Dylan Stinner               17:39
  2    100  Michael Schwartz            19:24
  3    103  Andrew Frascella            19:28
  4    180  Lucas Bendit                21:23
  5    197  Abel Bisrat                 22:43

 21.   615  UPPER MERION              (  19:51  1:39:15)
========================================
  1     97  Thomas Ginnona              19:21
  2     99  Ricardo Stephen             19:24
  3    118  Jourey Newell               19:40
  4    143  Alex Lewis                  20:15
  5    158  Vamsi Rojulpote             20:35
  6   (165) Shareef Shaheen             20:44

 22.   645  PALMYRA                   (  20:13  1:41:01)
========================================
  1     79  Josh Alderson               19:01
  2     91  Taylor McGarrity            19:19
  3    139  Tyler Lavender              20:11
  4    144  Christian Grant             20:15
  5    192  Dolan Fureman               22:15

 23.   660  NEW OXFORD                (  20:02  1:40:10)
========================================
  1    105  Joel Luckenbaugh            19:28
  2    108  Locan Collado               19:30
  3    129  Chance Neiderer             19:58
  4    157  Tyler Jenkins               20:34
  5    161  Logan Smith                 20:40
  6   (175) Michael Jacobs              21:19
  7   (178) Joey Shellenhammer          21:23

 24.   661  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  20:08  1:40:37)
========================================
  1     89  Daniel Crouse               19:16
  2    107  Shane Finnerty              19:30
  3    141  Mark Caruso                 20:13
  4    145  Jared McDevitt              20:15
  5    179  Will Sullivan               21:23
  6   (194) Patrick Quirk               22:27
  7   (196) Warren Leung                22:39

 25.   683  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA        (  20:09  1:40:44)
========================================
  1     96  Eugene Fisher               19:20
  2    115  Lucas Strayer               19:35
  3    149  David Carlson               20:20
  4    154  Matt Overmoyer              20:25
  5    169  John Bucher                 21:04

 26.   700  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  20:17  1:41:22)
========================================
  1    110  David Forte                 19:32
  2    123  Judah Buckwalter            19:49
  3    135  Mason Stoltzfus             20:06
  4    150  James Kanyiha               20:20
  5    182  Joshua Zimmerman            21:35
  6   (186) Tyler Newman                21:46

 27.   703  WAYNESBORO                (  20:29  1:42:21)
========================================
  1     46  Nathaniel Lapole            18:23
  2    128  Justin Kaiser               19:57
  3    160  Joey Shank                  20:40
  4    184  Christopher Payne           21:38
  5    185  Daniel Shields              21:43
  6   (198) Daniel Denisenko            22:54
  7   (201) Brent Ramirez               23:10

 28.   719  WOODGROVE                 (  20:16  1:41:19)
========================================
  1    104  James Bruton                19:28
  2    138  Paul Dorsch                 20:08
  3    151  Josh Kenyon                 20:21
  4    159  Logan Czarnecki             20:38
  5    167  Pasha Lamana                20:44
  6   (171) Josh Jovene                 21:11
  7   (174) Colin Mullaly               21:19

 29.   733  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  20:34  1:42:47)
========================================
  1     92  Jonathan Bonner             19:19
  2    114  Cole VanNostrand            19:34
  3    166  Jason Streit                20:44
  4    168  Nathan Baum                 20:47
  5    193  Mark Foster                 22:23
  6   (202) Nick DeFalcis               24:16

 30.   781  HERNDON                   (  20:41  1:43:21)
========================================
  1    130  Brian Butler                19:59
  2    146  Angel Becerril              20:16
  3    152  Marshall Wilkins            20:23
  4    176  John Lin                    21:21
  5    177  Joshua Ya                   21:22
  6   (188) Matt Williams               21:47
  7   (190) Sergio Ibarra               21:51

 31.   801  MILTON HERSHEY            (  20:51  1:44:11)
========================================
  1    122  Eric Holland                19:47
  2    156  Brett Warkoski              20:32
  3    170  Joblennin Anaya             21:05
  4    172  Eric Droddy                 21:16
  5    181  Justin Lupher               21:31
  6   (183) Brett Mabie                 21:37
  7   (189) Devin Trakney               21:50

 32.   853  PHOENIXVILLE AREA         (  21:25  1:47:03)
========================================
  1    120  Tyler Mitchell              19:43
  2    155  Galen Rogers                20:31
  3    187  Pat McGinnis                21:46
  4    191  John Lukowski               22:04
  5    200  Chris Mazur                 22:59
  6   (203) Don Falk                    26:14
  7   (204) Brian Deyo                  27:02




Incomplete Teams:

MILLBROOK
         Sean Franz, Andres Torres

WEST POTOMAC
         Joseph Leonard, Brian Spitnale

ABINGTON
         David Bors

RED LAND
         Josh McClymont, Matt Brenneman, Scott Shreiber

CENTRAL DAUPHIN
         Mike Henning, Troy Groleau, Jonah Macmillan, Ryan Seibert

RADNOR
         Shreyash Parmar, Will Braitwaite

SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO
         Keller Mcgurrin

J.P. MCCASKEY
         Justin Carl, Aidan Coco, Angus McMillin

RED LION
         Andrew Miller, Evan Schaeberle, Joe Reba

PAUL VI HS
         Anthony Rizzo, Michael Packi, Eddie White

UPPER DUBLIN
         Sean Shields, Henry Licht

CONESTOGA VALLEY
         Alex Stewart, Tyler Johnson

NORTHEASTERN
         Jon Altland, Jeff Klinedinst

LANCASTER CATHOLIC
         Austin Schoelkopf, Patrick Walsh

EPHRATA
         Justin Mease, Kyle Lindberg, Jeremiah Kreider

MUHLENBERG
         Andrew Shober, Avery Rivera, Robert Trubilla, Patrick Minning

JAMES BUCHANAN
         Jacob Sword, Tyler Strine, Andrew Myers, Bohdan Volokh

MANHEIM CENTRAL
         Austin Nolt

EASTERN YORK
         Avery Ennis

SPRING GROVE
         Luke Miller, Hunter Cheek, Devin Hughes

GARDEN SPOT
         Eric Hood, Riley Kohl

YORK SUBURBAN
         Kevin Kearns, Wesley Thomas, Nick Gati

CAMP HILL
         Hunter Artz, Mason Kemble, Teddy Zanger

WEST YORK AREA
         Nick Wilker, Michael Limbert, Parker Weekley

HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA
         Brian Flynn, Brian Walker

ANNVILLE-CLEONA
         Tanner Pyles

YORK CATHOLIC
         Thomas Hand

TRINITY (3)
         Anthony Capper

SHIPPENSBURG
         Randell Hinkle

BERKS CATHOLIC
         Matt Whitmoyer

GREATER LATROBE
         Garrett Harter

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: