21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Katie Genuario      12    WEST POTOMAC                18:41
    2    2 Danae Peters        12    MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:08
    3    3 Miranda Salvo       11    PALMYRA                     19:14
    4    4 Olivia Gettle       10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:16
    5    5 Kierra Zack         11    NORTHERN                    19:19
    6    6 Kelsei Bixler       9     PALMYRA                     19:23
    7    7 Nadia Dahimene      10    MILLBROOK                   19:39
    8    8 Bethany Weaver      10    WEST YORK AREA              19:47
    9    9 Emily Dethlefs      12    TRINITY (3)                 19:54
   10   10 Emma Leik           10    YORK SUBURBAN               20:01
   11   11 Bridget Perry       9     HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:02
   12   12 Abigail Martin      11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:05
   13   13 Rosemary Tuzzino    10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:08
   14   14 Lucille Ionescu     11    UPPER DUBLIN                20:10
   15   15 Kelsey Gerhart      12    GARDEN SPOT                 20:10
   16   16 Coleen Butler       12    UPPER MERION                20:13
   17   17 Allison Brennan     11    BRIAR WOODS                 20:14
   18   18 Martha Boben        11    J.P. MCCASKEY               20:15
   19   19 Emily Clinton       11    NEW OXFORD                  20:16
   20   20 Nicole Best         12    GARDEN SPOT                 20:16
   21   21 Sami Stoner         10    DONEGAL                     20:18
   22   22 Molly Holbert       9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:18
   23   23 Olivia Iswalt       10    BERKS CATHOLIC              20:20
   24   24 Cassie Whitmoyer    11    EXETER                      20:20
   25   25 Zeinab Bakillah     12    UPPER MERION                20:21
   26   26 Maura Finn          11    WEST POTOMAC                20:22
   27   27 Leigha Martin       9     VERITAS ACADEMY             20:22
   28   28 Hannah Croyle       10    MILLBROOK                   20:24
   29   29 Adelie Ionescu      12    UPPER DUBLIN                20:25
   30   30 Emily Stewart       9     UPPER DUBLIN                20:28
   31   31 Mia Ford            11    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       20:34
   32   32 Ayress Stewart      9     FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       20:39
   33   33 Corrine Gallagher   9     COATESVILLE                 20:40
   34   34 Danielle Cardone    11    YORK SUBURBAN               20:42
   35   35 Marissa Holl        11    UPPER DUBLIN                20:43
   36   36 Isabel Uribe        12    UPPER DUBLIN                20:43
   37   37 Megan Blum          12    DALLASTOWN                  20:45
   38   38 Kimmy Hall          12    YORK SUBURBAN               20:45
   39   39 Meredith Barber     10    WEST POTOMAC                20:46
   40   40 Erin Hoffman        11    JAMES BUCHANAN              20:47
   41   41 Sarah Cardone       11    YORK SUBURBAN               20:50
   42   42 Jada Wilson         12    UPPER MERION                20:51
   43   43 Sara Smith          9     UPPER DUBLIN                20:52
   44   44 Makayla Eberly      9     COATESVILLE                 20:52
   45   45 Ellen Moser         11    BERKS CATHOLIC              20:57
   46   46 Sophia Lee          12    MILLBROOK                   21:01
   47   47 Iveth Anguiano      10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:01
   48   48 Devin Strynkowski   12    PALMYRA                     21:03
   49   49 Tess Fernald        10    DONEGAL                     21:05
   50   50 Yanibel Collado     11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:06
   51   51 Gabrielle Hnatin    11    UPPER MERION                21:07
   52   52 Devin Bateman       12    NEW OXFORD                  21:07
   53   53 McKenzie Schrank    11    MILLBROOK                   21:10
   54   54 Elizabeth DiBiase   11    DALLASTOWN                  21:10
   55   55 Alyssa Limbaugh     11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           21:11
   56   56 Amanda Cole         11    JAMES BUCHANAN              21:12
   57   57 Flora Grainger      9     BRIAR WOODS                 21:12
   58   58 Katie Murray        12    WEST POTOMAC                21:14
   59   59 Melanie Bomberg     11    WEST POTOMAC                21:14
   60   60 Emma Heffner        10    EXETER                      21:14
   61   61 Casey Kemp          10    DALLASTOWN                  21:14
   62   62 Emma Stutzman       11    J.P. MCCASKEY               21:15
   63   63 Nikki Amico         11    WEST POTOMAC                21:15
   64   64 Lizzy St. Clair     10    PALMYRA                     21:16
   65   65 Juliana Kerper      10    PALMYRA                     21:17
   66   66 Alexis Desanti      9     DALLASTOWN                  21:18
   67   67 Alexa Wilhelm       12    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:19
   68   68 Grace Holske        10    BRIAR WOODS                 21:19
   69   69 Laura Powell        10    WEST POTOMAC                21:22
   70   70 Chelsea Cover       9     WAYNESBORO                  21:22
   71   71 Jess Wray           10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:22
   72   72 Kelly Sullivan      10    WOODGROVE                   21:22
   73   73 Ashley Anderson     12    UPPER MERION                21:23
   74   74 Annaliese Schreder  10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:24
   75   75 Lyndsey Dundon      11    J.P. MCCASKEY               21:26
   76   76 Natalie Thomas      11    COATESVILLE                 21:27
   77   77 Makenzie Wilkinson  10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:28
   78   78 Miriam Thiess       11    WOODGROVE                   21:28
   79   79 Leah Hollowell      11    PALMYRA                     21:30
   80   80 Johanna Lamb        12    COATESVILLE                 21:30
   81      Kyleigh Smeltzer    10    NORTHEASTERN                21:32
   82   81 Skylar Stowell      10    CARAVEL ACADEMY             21:32
   83   82 Lindsey China       10    YORK CATHOLIC               21:32
   84   83 Audrey Lloyd        11    DONEGAL                     21:33
   85      Erin Spangler       9     LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:33
   86   84 Katie Keck          10    PALMYRA                     21:34
   87   85 Kathryn Dougherty   12    RADNOR                      21:34
   88   86 Lauren Shrader      12    YORK SUBURBAN               21:36
   89   87 Nora Shelly         11    TRINITY (3)                 21:36
   90   88 Emma Bickhart       12    RADNOR                      21:38
   91   89 Brooke Mead         12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:38
   92   90 Kelly Jaurek        9     ABINGTON                    21:38
   93   91 Taylor Riisen       9     COATESVILLE                 21:40
   94   92 Gabri Auerbeck      9     BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:40
   95   93 Katelyn Deibler     10    DONEGAL                     21:42
   96   94 Kara Mueser         12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          21:44
   97   95 Julianne Groshon    12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   21:44
   98   96 Seneca Straub       9     DONEGAL                     21:44
   99   97 Brianna Ringler     10    GARDEN SPOT                 21:45
  100   98 Emma Federinko      12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           21:46
  101   99 Rachel Labuda       12    DONEGAL                     21:48
  102  100 Paris Weaver        10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:49
  103  101 Kelsey Thoensen     10    GARDEN SPOT                 21:51
  104  102 Jane Pereira-Ogan   12    RADNOR                      21:52
  105  103 Cheyenne Hansen     9     GARDEN SPOT                 21:52
  106  104 Grace Robinson      9     WOODGROVE                   21:54
  107  105 Abby Boyle          11    BRIAR WOODS                 21:54
  108  106 Sarah DiTomas       9     EXETER                      21:55
  109  107 Sarah Rosenblum     9     RADNOR                      21:55
  110  108 Madeleine O'Neil    10    TRINITY (3)                 21:55
  111  109 Ali McBride         10    WOODGROVE                   21:57
  112  110 Raleigh Bateman     9     NEW OXFORD                  21:57
  113  111 Ashley Carey        12    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         21:59
  114  112 Karlee Grudi        11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          21:59
  115  113 Sonia Dever         12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   21:59
  116  114 Kayla Morrell       11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             22:00
  117  115 Elizabeth Malda     12    DALLASTOWN                  22:00
  118  116 Casey Little        11    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:00
  119  117 Ava Franklin        9     SHIPPENSBURG                22:01
  120  118 Betsy Beasley       10    WOODGROVE                   22:03
  121  119 Oriana Molland      9     BRIAR WOODS                 22:03
  122  120 Rachelle Walker     11    YORK SUBURBAN               22:03
  123  121 Annelise Depman     11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         22:05
  124  122 Gabby Lewis         9     BRIAR WOODS                 22:05
  125  123 Emily Ashberry      12    SHIPPENSBURG                22:07
  126  124 Sarah Kutz          12    NORTHERN                    22:07
  127  125 Hope Lu             10    UPPER MERION                22:07
  128  126 Taylor Busick       12    BRIAR WOODS                 22:09
  129  127 Rachel Aukamp       12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            22:09
  130  128 Robyn Gannon        12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   22:11
  131  129 Aaliyah Nelson-Whit 11    MILTON HERSHEY              22:15
  132      Caroline Stickley   10    OCTORARA                    22:15
  133      Janessa Martin      12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         22:16
  134  130 Mackenzie Wenrick   11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           22:17
  135  131 Danielle McFadien   12    COATESVILLE                 22:17
  136  132 Clara Forney        11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            22:19
  137  133 Courtney Yerger     11    EXETER                      22:19
  138  134 Charis Dinger       10    MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:21
  139  135 Kathryn Mackel      11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         22:21
  140  136 Karissa Floyd       12    NEW OXFORD                  22:21
  141  137 Amanda Falvey       11    YORK CATHOLIC               22:25
  142  138 Cynthia Santoyo     12    NEW OXFORD                  22:27
  143  139 Cary Brown          11    WOODGROVE                   22:27
  144  140 Allison Dombach     9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:27
  145  141 Kara Martin         11    VERITAS ACADEMY             22:28
  146  142 Bethany Gohn        12    DONEGAL                     22:29
  147  143 Ali Herr            11    CAMP HILL                   22:29
  148  144 Cate Lance          9     MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   22:31
  149  145 Bethany Hagenbuch   10    MILLBROOK                   22:32
  150  146 Alex Ryan           11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         22:32
  151  147 Mackenzie Sharp     10    CARAVEL ACADEMY             22:33
  152  148 Maddie Joyce        12    TRINITY (3)                 22:34
  153  149 Julie Broomell      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            22:34
  154  150 Rebecca Bierly      9     PENNS VALLEY AREA           22:36
  155      Anna Cassidy        10    OCTORARA                    22:36
  156  151 Laura Nieman        12    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       22:36
  157  152 Michelle Rudd       12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             22:37
  158  153 Maura Geiselman     12    EASTERN YORK                22:37
  159  154 Chelsea Bricker     9     WAYNESBORO                  22:40
  160  155 Maureen Mccann      11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   22:41
  161  156 Arianna Larson      9     WOODGROVE                   22:48
  162  157 Eva Civitella       12    RADNOR                      22:51
  163  158 Irene Argiris       11    UPPER MERION                22:52
  164  159 Katie Davis         11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:52
  165  160 Rachel McKee        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:53
  166  161 Olivia Cooper       10    RADNOR                      22:54
  167  162 Maura Vrabel        12    TRINITY (3)                 22:54
  168  163 Malarie Yoder       10    PENNS VALLEY AREA           22:56
  169  164 Kamie Hetrick       9     BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:57
  170  165 Haley Brown         11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           22:58
  171  166 Caroline Bereznak   11    RADNOR                      22:59
  172  167 Samantha Lauriello  12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          23:00
  173  168 Mary Ellen Grap     12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:00
  174  169 Erin Monko          12    NORTHERN                    23:03
  175  170 Zoe Weaver          11    SHIPPENSBURG                23:04
  176  171 Caroline Buckley    12    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         23:04
  177  172 Devon Christman     10    GARDEN SPOT                 23:04
  178  173 Della Doyle         9     YORK CATHOLIC               23:05
  179  174 Taylor Reed         10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            23:05
  180  175 Alydia Gochnauer    10    MANHEIM CENTRAL             23:06
  181  176 Christina Gavala    9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             23:06
  182  177 Emily Baranik       10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:07
  183  178 Sydney Ditillio     9     HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:08
  184  179 Ginger Glass        12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:10
  185  180 Audrey Goates       10    SHIPPENSBURG                23:13
  186  181 Ella Reist          11    J.P. MCCASKEY               23:14
  187  182 Lia Cubilete        11    BERKS CATHOLIC              23:15
  188  183 Emily Stouffer      12    SHIPPENSBURG                23:15
  189  184 Hannah Shank        10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:19
  190  185 Lauren Griffith     10    COATESVILLE                 23:19
  191  186 Bethany Carter      12    WAYNESBORO                  23:21
  192  187 Ashely Nguyen       11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            23:21
  193  188 Sarah Scarpato      12    YORK CATHOLIC               23:23
  194  189 Melissa Casciotti   11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             23:23
  195  190 Taylor Foster       11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         23:23
  196  191 Victoria Daly       11    BERKS CATHOLIC              23:24
  197  192 Michelle Kamar      10    DALLASTOWN                  23:24
  198  193 Sarah Hannigan      12    NORTHERN                    23:25
  199  194 Trudy Kutchen       12    CARAVEL ACADEMY             23:25
  200  195 Taylor Schlemmer    12    WEST YORK AREA              23:25
  201  196 Emily Noll          12    NORTHERN                    23:25
  202  197 Claire Rosenberger  12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:27
  203      Monica Auberzinski  11    OCTORARA                    23:28
  204  198 Jenna Denlinger     9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            23:29
  205  199 Monica Hilbert      12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             23:29
  206  200 Ashley Smentkowski  10    NORTHERN                    23:31
  207  201 Nikki Halbrendt     11    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:32
  208  202 Allison Gieringer   11    EXETER                      23:32
  209  203 Eliza Jermyn        12    WEST YORK AREA              23:35
  210      Raquel Campbell     12    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   23:35
  211  204 Alyssa Steele       12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   23:35
  212  205 Delaney Caswell     9     MILLBROOK                   23:37
  213  206 Kimberly Donahue    11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         23:38
  214  207 Lilly Zenner        10    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:43
  215  208 Christina Kreider   9     BERKS CATHOLIC              23:43
  216      Elizabeth Groff     11    WEST PERRY                  23:45
  217  209 Anneka Helsabeck    11    DALLASTOWN                  23:46
  218  210 Nat Sanino          12    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:48
  219  211 Haley Sherman       10    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:49
  220  212 Ashley Marconi      10    NORTHERN                    23:50
  221  213 Julia Snyder        10    J.P. MCCASKEY               23:53
  222  214 Lexie Long          12    EXETER                      23:55
  223  215 Gillian Cutrell     9     HERNDON                     23:56
  224  216 Taylar Richards     10    EXETER                      23:56
  225  217 Emily Swope         11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:57
  226  218 Hanna Neece         11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:58
  227  219 Maddie Kepner       10    YORK CATHOLIC               23:58
  228  220 Katie Hyrb          9     LANCASTER CATHOLIC          23:58
  229  221 Sarah Martin        12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:58
  230  222 Morgan Gizzi        12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:58
  231  223 Lauren McCarty      11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:58
  232  224 Brittany Steele     12    SPRING GROVE                23:59
  233  225 Casey Courogen      12    CAMP HILL                   23:59
  234  226 Ansleigh White      10    MILLBROOK                   24:02
  235  227 Maddie Pecatis      10    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:04
  236  228 Lindsey Bricker     9     WAYNESBORO                  24:04
  237  229 Lindsey Rogers      9     HERNDON                     24:06
  238  230 Karyna Doering      11    CAMP HILL                   24:08
  239  231 Rachel Owens        11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             24:09
  240  232 Gloria Umutoni      11    HERNDON                     24:09
  241  233 Carlie Stettler     11    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         24:10
  242  234 Catie Lee           9     FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       24:12
  243  235 Gabby Meridionale   10    BERKS CATHOLIC              24:13
  244  236 Jenna Thatcher      11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             24:14
  245  237 Angela Fair         10    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             24:14
  246  238 Nathalie Elliot     9     SPRING GROVE                24:15
  247  239 Haley Nalls         11    EASTERN YORK                24:18
  248  240 Maddie Nelson       11    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         24:18
  249  241 Bridgid O'Dea       9     MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   24:21
  250  242 Leah Silverman      10    HERNDON                     24:22
  251  243 Albany Campbell     9     WAYNESBORO                  24:29
  252  244 Marissa Misner      11    NEW OXFORD                  24:32
  253  245 Emily Rooney        10    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             24:36
  254  246 Abby Henne          9     MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         24:39
  255  247 Jessica Nielson     10    HERNDON                     24:39
  256  248 Emily Diaz          9     WAYNESBORO                  24:41
  257  249 Emily Moretz        11    CAMP HILL                   24:46
  258  250 Courtney Horst      11    JAMES BUCHANAN              24:47
  259  251 Kate Belonus        12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:51
  260  252 Kayleigh Pokrivka   9     YORK CATHOLIC               24:52
  261  253 Heather Habecker    12    EASTERN YORK                24:54
  262  254 Katriena Wagner     12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             24:55
  263  255 Grace Yingling      10    J.P. MCCASKEY               24:55
  264  256 Victoria Kusztos    10    TRINITY (3)                 24:59
  265  257 Carly Jarvis        12    NEW OXFORD                  25:02
  266  258 Joanna Bierlein     12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           25:02
  267  259 Sarah Floyd         12    WEST YORK AREA              25:05
  268      Lauren Morrison     11    WEST PERRY                  25:07
  269      Karah Ashley        12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         25:10
  270  260 Alexandra Wolf      10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          25:15
  271  261 Alisha Lopez        10    EASTERN YORK                25:17
  272      Emma Eitzen         10    LANCASTER MENNONITE         25:19
  273  262 Catie Leader        9     LANCASTER CATHOLIC          25:22
  274  263 Erica Borger        11    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         25:23
  275  264 Olivia Sollenberger 11    EASTERN YORK                25:36
  276  265 Victoria Kraft      10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          25:42
  277  266 Melanie Simpson     10    HERNDON                     25:44
  278  267 Paige Whitten       10    EASTERN YORK                25:44
  279  268 Alexis Rostand      9     EASTERN YORK                25:46
  280      Reilly Kobus        11    NORTHEASTERN                25:51
  281  269 Rachael Sullivan    12    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   25:55
  282  270 Mary Mars           11    ABINGTON                    25:59
  283  271 Kaci Dennis         11    SPRING GROVE                26:07
  284      Joanna Barninger    10    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   26:13
  285  272 Veronica Flores     9     MILTON HERSHEY              26:16
  286  273 Alexa Pinette       9     MILTON HERSHEY              26:17
  287  274 Susan Mackling      11    JAMES BUCHANAN              26:18
  288  275 Josophine Jermyn    10    WEST YORK AREA              26:21
  289  276 Kayla Heine         10    VERITAS ACADEMY             26:22
  290  277 Marleigh Chaney     11    WAYNESBORO                  26:24
  291  278 Natalie Sullivan    12    ABINGTON                    26:29
  292  279 Laura Rinehart      9     SPRING GROVE                26:32
  293      America Vail        11    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   26:32
  294  280 Gabby Hovenden      11    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         26:36
  295  281 Eller Kayla         9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             26:38
  296  282 Sophia Carabba      10    ABINGTON                    26:42
  297      Heather Sheaffer    12    WEST PERRY                  27:01
  298      Savannah Black      10    WEST PERRY                  27:01
  299  283 Alecia Brooks       10    MILTON HERSHEY              27:23
  300  284 Christina Fleming   11    JAMES BUCHANAN              27:28
  301  285 Shannon Quinn       11    TRINITY (3)                 27:30
  302  286 Carrie Martin       12    VERITAS ACADEMY             27:30
  303  287 Michaela Ploutz     12    VERITAS ACADEMY             27:41
  304  288 Delany O'Connor     11    SPRING GROVE                27:42
  305      Liz McNitt          12    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   27:43
  306      Brianna Fletcher    11    OCTORARA                    28:09
  307  289 Kelsey Collingswort 11    CAMP HILL                   29:35
  308  290 Ciara Neal          11    WEST YORK AREA              29:49
  309      Sydney Simin        10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   30:03
  310  291 Jordan Smith-Kingst 11    WEST YORK AREA              30:38
  311  292 Sydney Helm         9     ABINGTON                    30:39
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   127  YORK SUBURBAN             (  20:19  1:41:34)
========================================
  1      4  Olivia Gettle               19:16
  2     10  Emma Leik                   20:01
  3     34  Danielle Cardone            20:42
  4     38  Kimmy Hall                  20:45
  5     41  Sarah Cardone               20:50
  6   ( 86) Lauren Shrader              21:36
  7   (120) Rachelle Walker             22:03

  2.   144  UPPER DUBLIN              (  20:30  1:42:29)
========================================
  1     14  Lucille Ionescu             20:10
  2     29  Adelie Ionescu              20:25
  3     30  Emily Stewart               20:28
  4     35  Marissa Holl                20:43
  5     36  Isabel Uribe                20:43
  6   ( 43) Sara Smith                  20:52

  3.   183  WEST POTOMAC              (  20:28  1:42:17)
========================================
  1      1  Katie Genuario              18:41
  2     26  Maura Finn                  20:22
  3     39  Meredith Barber             20:46
  4     58  Katie Murray                21:14
  5     59  Melanie Bomberg             21:14
  6   ( 63) Nikki Amico                 21:15
  7   ( 69) Laura Powell                21:22

  4.   186  PALMYRA                   (  20:27  1:42:13)
========================================
  1      3  Miranda Salvo               19:14
  2      6  Kelsei Bixler               19:23
  3     48  Devin Strynkowski           21:03
  4     64  Lizzy St. Clair             21:16
  5     65  Juliana Kerper              21:17
  6   ( 79) Leah Hollowell              21:30
  7   ( 84) Katie Keck                  21:34

  5.   207  UPPER MERION              (  20:47  1:43:55)
========================================
  1     16  Coleen Butler               20:13
  2     25  Zeinab Bakillah             20:21
  3     42  Jada Wilson                 20:51
  4     51  Gabrielle Hnatin            21:07
  5     73  Ashley Anderson             21:23
  6   (125) Hope Lu                     22:07
  7   (158) Irene Argiris               22:52

  6.   279  MILLBROOK                 (  20:58  1:44:46)
========================================
  1      7  Nadia Dahimene              19:39
  2     28  Hannah Croyle               20:24
  3     46  Sophia Lee                  21:01
  4     53  McKenzie Schrank            21:10
  5    145  Bethany Hagenbuch           22:32
  6   (205) Delaney Caswell             23:37
  7   (226) Ansleigh White              24:02

  7.   324  COATESVILLE               (  21:14  1:46:09)
========================================
  1     33  Corrine Gallagher           20:40
  2     44  Makayla Eberly              20:52
  3     76  Natalie Thomas              21:27
  4     80  Johanna Lamb                21:30
  5     91  Taylor Riisen               21:40
  6   (131) Danielle McFadien           22:17
  7   (185) Lauren Griffith             23:19

  8.   333  DALLASTOWN                (  21:18  1:46:27)
========================================
  1     37  Megan Blum                  20:45
  2     54  Elizabeth DiBiase           21:10
  3     61  Casey Kemp                  21:14
  4     66  Alexis Desanti              21:18
  5    115  Elizabeth Malda             22:00
  6   (192) Michelle Kamar              23:24
  7   (209) Anneka Helsabeck            23:46

  9.   336  GARDEN SPOT               (  21:11  1:45:54)
========================================
  1     15  Kelsey Gerhart              20:10
  2     20  Nicole Best                 20:16
  3     97  Brianna Ringler             21:45
  4    101  Kelsey Thoensen             21:51
  5    103  Cheyenne Hansen             21:52
  6   (172) Devon Christman             23:04

 10.   342  DONEGAL                   (  21:17  1:46:22)
========================================
  1     21  Sami Stoner                 20:18
  2     49  Tess Fernald                21:05
  3     83  Audrey Lloyd                21:33
  4     93  Katelyn Deibler             21:42
  5     96  Seneca Straub               21:44
  6   ( 99) Rachel Labuda               21:48
  7   (142) Bethany Gohn                22:29

 11.   364  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  21:18  1:46:26)
========================================
  1     12  Abigail Martin              20:05
  2     22  Molly Holbert               20:18
  3     71  Jess Wray                   21:22
  4    100  Paris Weaver                21:49
  5    159  Katie Davis                 22:52

 12.   366  BRIAR WOODS               (  21:21  1:46:42)
========================================
  1     17  Allison Brennan             20:14
  2     57  Flora Grainger              21:12
  3     68  Grace Holske                21:19
  4    105  Abby Boyle                  21:54
  5    119  Oriana Molland              22:03
  6   (122) Gabby Lewis                 22:05
  7   (126) Taylor Busick               22:09

 13.   455  NEW OXFORD                (  21:38  1:48:08)
========================================
  1     19  Emily Clinton               20:16
  2     52  Devin Bateman               21:07
  3    110  Raleigh Bateman             21:57
  4    136  Karissa Floyd               22:21
  5    138  Cynthia Santoyo             22:27
  6   (244) Marissa Misner              24:32
  7   (257) Carly Jarvis                25:02

 14.   481  WOODGROVE                 (  21:45  1:48:44)
========================================
  1     72  Kelly Sullivan              21:22
  2     78  Miriam Thiess               21:28
  3    104  Grace Robinson              21:54
  4    109  Ali McBride                 21:57
  5    118  Betsy Beasley               22:03
  6   (139) Cary Brown                  22:27
  7   (156) Arianna Larson              22:48

 15.   514  TRINITY (3)               (  21:47  1:48:53)
========================================
  1      9  Emily Dethlefs              19:54
  2     87  Nora Shelly                 21:36
  3    108  Madeleine O'Neil            21:55
  4    148  Maddie Joyce                22:34
  5    162  Maura Vrabel                22:54
  6   (256) Victoria Kusztos            24:59
  7   (285) Shannon Quinn               27:30

 16.   525  EXETER                    (  21:52  1:49:20)
========================================
  1     24  Cassie Whitmoyer            20:20
  2     60  Emma Heffner                21:14
  3    106  Sarah DiTomas               21:55
  4    133  Courtney Yerger             22:19
  5    202  Allison Gieringer           23:32
  6   (214) Lexie Long                  23:55
  7   (216) Taylar Richards             23:56

 17.   539  RADNOR                    (  21:58  1:49:50)
========================================
  1     85  Kathryn Dougherty           21:34
  2     88  Emma Bickhart               21:38
  3    102  Jane Pereira-Ogan           21:52
  4    107  Sarah Rosenblum             21:55
  5    157  Eva Civitella               22:51
  6   (161) Olivia Cooper               22:54
  7   (166) Caroline Bereznak           22:59

 18.   549  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  22:01  1:50:03)
========================================
  1     18  Martha Boben                20:15
  2     62  Emma Stutzman               21:15
  3     75  Lyndsey Dundon              21:26
  4    181  Ella Reist                  23:14
  5    213  Julia Snyder                23:53
  6   (255) Grace Yingling              24:55

 19.   596  PENNS VALLEY AREA         (  22:10  1:50:46)
========================================
  1     55  Alyssa Limbaugh             21:11
  2     98  Emma Federinko              21:46
  3    130  Mackenzie Wenrick           22:17
  4    150  Rebecca Bierly              22:36
  5    163  Malarie Yoder               22:56
  6   (165) Haley Brown                 22:58
  7   (258) Joanna Bierlein             25:02

 20.   622  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  22:11  1:50:55)
========================================
  1     11  Bridget Perry               20:02
  2     77  Makenzie Wilkinson          21:28
  3    177  Emily Baranik               23:07
  4    178  Sydney Ditillio             23:08
  5    179  Ginger Glass                23:10
  6   (184) Hannah Shank                23:19
  7   (197) Claire Rosenberger          23:27

 21.   627  MANHEIM CENTRAL           (  22:02  1:50:08)
========================================
  1      2  Danae Peters                19:08
  2    134  Charis Dinger               22:21
  3    140  Allison Dombach             22:27
  4    175  Alydia Gochnauer            23:06
  5    176  Christina Gavala            23:06
  6   (281) Eller Kayla                 26:38

 22.   631  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL     (  22:16  1:51:20)
========================================
  1     31  Mia Ford                    20:34
  2     32  Ayress Stewart              20:39
  3    151  Laura Nieman                22:36
  4    207  Lilly Zenner                23:43
  5    210  Nat Sanino                  23:48
  6   (211) Haley Sherman               23:49
  7   (234) Catie Lee                   24:12

 23.   631  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  22:19  1:51:31)
========================================
  1     47  Iveth Anguiano              21:01
  2     92  Gabri Auerbeck              21:40
  3    160  Rachel McKee                22:53
  4    164  Kamie Hetrick               22:57
  5    168  Mary Ellen Grap             23:00
  6   (251) Kate Belonus                24:51

 24.   635  MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER (  22:14  1:51:06)
========================================
  1     95  Julianne Groshon            21:44
  2    113  Sonia Dever                 21:59
  3    128  Robyn Gannon                22:11
  4    144  Cate Lance                  22:31
  5    155  Maureen Mccann              22:41
  6   (204) Alyssa Steele               23:35
  7   (241) Bridgid O'Dea               24:21

 25.   649  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  22:20  1:51:39)
========================================
  1     23  Olivia Iswalt               20:20
  2     45  Ellen Moser                 20:57
  3    182  Lia Cubilete                23:15
  4    191  Victoria Daly               23:24
  5    208  Christina Kreider           23:43
  6   (235) Gabby Meridionale           24:13

 26.   671  CONESTOGA VALLEY          (  22:21  1:51:45)
========================================
  1     89  Brooke Mead                 21:38
  2    127  Rachel Aukamp               22:09
  3    132  Clara Forney                22:19
  4    149  Julie Broomell              22:34
  5    174  Taylor Reed                 23:05
  6   (187) Ashely Nguyen               23:21
  7   (198) Jenna Denlinger             23:29

 27.   684  SAINT BASIL ACADEMY       (  22:25  1:52:01)
========================================
  1    111  Ashley Carey                21:59
  2    121  Annelise Depman             22:05
  3    135  Kathryn Mackel              22:21
  4    146  Alex Ryan                   22:32
  5    171  Caroline Buckley            23:04
  6   (190) Taylor Foster               23:23
  7   (206) Kimberly Donahue            23:38

 28.   687  NORTHERN                  (  22:16  1:51:19)
========================================
  1      5  Kierra Zack                 19:19
  2    124  Sarah Kutz                  22:07
  3    169  Erin Monko                  23:03
  4    193  Sarah Hannigan              23:25
  5    196  Emily Noll                  23:25
  6   (200) Ashley Smentkowski          23:31
  7   (212) Ashley Marconi              23:50

 29.   734  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  22:45  1:53:45)
========================================
  1     13  Rosemary Tuzzino            20:08
  2     74  Annaliese Schreder          21:24
  3    167  Samantha Lauriello          23:00
  4    220  Katie Hyrb                  23:58
  5    260  Alexandra Wolf              25:15
  6   (262) Catie Leader                25:22
  7   (265) Victoria Kraft              25:42

 30.   767  CARAVEL ACADEMY           (  22:44  1:53:39)
========================================
  1     81  Skylar Stowell              21:32
  2    114  Kayla Morrell               22:00
  3    147  Mackenzie Sharp             22:33
  4    194  Trudy Kutchen               23:25
  5    231  Rachel Owens                24:09
  6   (236) Jenna Thatcher              24:14

 31.   773  SHIPPENSBURG              (  22:44  1:53:40)
========================================
  1    117  Ava Franklin                22:01
  2    123  Emily Ashberry              22:07
  3    170  Zoe Weaver                  23:04
  4    180  Audrey Goates               23:13
  5    183  Emily Stouffer              23:15

 32.   799  YORK CATHOLIC             (  22:53  1:54:23)
========================================
  1     82  Lindsey China               21:32
  2    137  Amanda Falvey               22:25
  3    173  Della Doyle                 23:05
  4    188  Sarah Scarpato              23:23
  5    219  Maddie Kepner               23:58
  6   (252) Kayleigh Pokrivka           24:52

 33.   862  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA        (  23:08  1:55:36)
========================================
  1     94  Kara Mueser                 21:44
  2    112  Karlee Grudi                21:59
  3    217  Emily Swope                 23:57
  4    218  Hanna Neece                 23:58
  5    221  Sarah Martin                23:58
  6   (222) Morgan Gizzi                23:58
  7   (223) Lauren McCarty              23:58

 34.   880  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  23:22  1:56:50)
========================================
  1     67  Alexa Wilhelm               21:19
  2    116  Casey Little                22:00
  3    201  Nikki Halbrendt             23:32
  4    227  Maddie Pecatis              24:04
  5    269  Rachael Sullivan            25:55

 35.   881  WAYNESBORO                (  23:12  1:55:56)
========================================
  1     70  Chelsea Cover               21:22
  2    154  Chelsea Bricker             22:40
  3    186  Bethany Carter              23:21
  4    228  Lindsey Bricker             24:04
  5    243  Albany Campbell             24:29
  6   (248) Emily Diaz                  24:41
  7   (277) Marleigh Chaney             26:24

 36.   904  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  24:07  2:00:32)
========================================
  1     40  Erin Hoffman                20:47
  2     56  Amanda Cole                 21:12
  3    250  Courtney Horst              24:47
  4    274  Susan Mackling              26:18
  5    284  Christina Fleming           27:28

 37.   940  WEST YORK AREA            (  23:39  1:58:13)
========================================
  1      8  Bethany Weaver              19:47
  2    195  Taylor Schlemmer            23:25
  3    203  Eliza Jermyn                23:35
  4    259  Sarah Floyd                 25:05
  5    275  Josophine Jermyn            26:21
  6   (290) Ciara Neal                  29:49
  7   (291) Jordan Smith-Kingston       30:38

 38.  1007  MILTON HERSHEY            (  24:40  2:03:17)
========================================
  1     50  Yanibel Collado             21:06
  2    129  Aaliyah Nelson-Whittle      22:15
  3    272  Veronica Flores             26:16
  4    273  Alexa Pinette               26:17
  5    283  Alecia Brooks               27:23

 39.  1017  VERITAS ACADEMY           (  24:53  2:04:23)
========================================
  1     27  Leigha Martin               20:22
  2    141  Kara Martin                 22:28
  3    276  Kayla Heine                 26:22
  4    286  Carrie Martin               27:30
  5    287  Michaela Ploutz             27:41

 40.  1022  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  23:40  1:58:19)
========================================
  1    152  Michelle Rudd               22:37
  2    189  Melissa Casciotti           23:23
  3    199  Monica Hilbert              23:29
  4    237  Angela Fair                 24:14
  5    245  Emily Rooney                24:36
  6   (254) Katriena Wagner             24:55

 41.  1136  CAMP HILL                 (  25:00  2:04:57)
========================================
  1    143  Ali Herr                    22:29
  2    225  Casey Courogen              23:59
  3    230  Karyna Doering              24:08
  4    249  Emily Moretz                24:46
  5    289  Kelsey Collingsworth        29:35

 42.  1165  HERNDON                   (  24:15  2:01:12)
========================================
  1    215  Gillian Cutrell             23:56
  2    229  Lindsey Rogers              24:06
  3    232  Gloria Umutoni              24:09
  4    242  Leah Silverman              24:22
  5    247  Jessica Nielson             24:39
  6   (266) Melanie Simpson             25:44

 43.  1170  EASTERN YORK              (  24:33  2:02:42)
========================================
  1    153  Maura Geiselman             22:37
  2    239  Haley Nalls                 24:18
  3    253  Heather Habecker            24:54
  4    261  Alisha Lopez                25:17
  5    264  Olivia Sollenberger         25:36
  6   (267) Paige Whitten               25:44
  7   (268) Alexis Rostand              25:46

 44.  1212  ABINGTON                  (  26:18  2:11:27)
========================================
  1     90  Kelly Jaurek                21:38
  2    270  Mary Mars                   25:59
  3    278  Natalie Sullivan            26:29
  4    282  Sophia Carabba              26:42
  5    292  Sydney Helm                 30:39

 45.  1262  MERCERSBURG ACADEMY       (  25:02  2:05:06)
========================================
  1    233  Carlie Stettler             24:10
  2    240  Maddie Nelson               24:18
  3    246  Abby Henne                  24:39
  4    263  Erica Borger                25:23
  5    280  Gabby Hovenden              26:36

 46.  1300  SPRING GROVE              (  25:43  2:08:35)
========================================
  1    224  Brittany Steele             23:59
  2    238  Nathalie Elliot             24:15
  3    271  Kaci Dennis                 26:07
  4    279  Laura Rinehart              26:32
  5    288  Delany O'Connor             27:42




Incomplete Teams:

NORTHEASTERN
         Kyleigh Smeltzer, Reilly Kobus

LANCASTER MENNONITE
         Erin Spangler, Janessa Martin, Karah Ashley, Emma Eitzen

OCTORARA
         Caroline Stickley, Anna Cassidy, Monica Auberzinski, Brianna Fletcher

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO
         Raquel Campbell, Joanna Barninger, America Vail

WEST PERRY
         Elizabeth Groff, Lauren Morrison, Heather Sheaffer, Savannah Black

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE
         Liz McNitt, Sydney Simin

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: