21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Mady Clahane        10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:28
    2    2 Amelia Paladino     12    UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:58
    3    3 Aislinn Devlin      9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:59
    4      Paige Stoner        12    POTTSVILLE AREA             18:25
    5    4 Bea Boylan          11    CORNWALL                    18:29
    6    5 Emily Paolucci      11    PADUA ACADEMY               18:33
    7    6 Greta Lindsley      12    PENN MANOR                  18:35
    8    7 Katie Genuario      12    WEST POTOMAC                18:41
    9    8 Emma Gillies        10    WOODGROVE                   18:49
   10    9 Lauren Berman       11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           18:50
   11   10 Grace Mancini       10    CARDINAL O HARA             18:50
   12      Bailey Kolonich     12    ROBERT E. LEE (SPRINGFIEL   18:56
   13   11 Mary Kather Mastele 10    JAMES W. ROBINSON           18:56
   14   12 Natalie Holder      12    CHAMBERSBURG                18:58
   15   13 Amy Kelly           12    CARDINAL O HARA             18:58
   16   14 Michelle Myland     12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:00
   17   15 Kieran Hanrahan     11    TATNALL                     19:02
   18   16 Laura Barnes        12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:05
   19   17 Danae Peters        12    MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:08
   20   18 Abbey Harrison      11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:12
   21   19 Caroline Schemel    11    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:14
   22   20 Miranda Salvo       11    PALMYRA                     19:14
   23   21 Karlee Panella      11    PADUA ACADEMY               19:16
   24   22 Olivia Gettle       10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:16
   25   23 Kierra Zack         11    NORTHERN                    19:19
   26   24 Elizabeth Rudderow  9     MUHLENBERG                  19:22
   27   25 Kelsei Bixler       9     PALMYRA                     19:23
   28   26 Ashley Wallace      11    CORNWALL                    19:23
   29   27 Kirsten McMichael   11    RINGGOLD                    19:25
   30   28 Tabitha Loftus      12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:29
   31      Taylor Creagh       12                                19:35
   32   29 Emma Cousins        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:35
   33   30 Caitlyn Padgett     10    CARLISLE                    19:37
   34   31 Alex Orr            12    CHAMBERSBURG                19:37
   35   32 Sarah Wills         10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:37
   36   33 Cassidy Burke       12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:39
   37   34 Nadia Dahimene      10    MILLBROOK                   19:39
   38   35 Natasha Fedkina     10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:43
   39   36 Lauren Hirneisen    9     GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:45
   40   37 Makena Felts        12    RED LAND                    19:47
   41   38 Erin Spadaccini     11    PADUA ACADEMY               19:47
   42   39 Hannah Catalano     12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:47
   43   40 Ally Neidigh        10    CHAMBERSBURG                19:47
   44   41 Bethany Weaver      10    WEST YORK AREA              19:47
   45   42 Victoria Scutti     12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:51
   46   43 Angie Spadaccini    12    PADUA ACADEMY               19:52
   47   44 Brenna McNamee      12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:53
   48   45 Mariah Quintero     12    WOODGROVE                   19:53
   49   46 Emily Dethlefs      12    TRINITY (3)                 19:54
   50   47 Dara Cuffe          11    CORNWALL                    19:55
   51   48 Erin Dolan          12    CARDINAL O HARA             19:56
   52   49 Courtney Group      12    CHAMBERSBURG                19:57
   53   50 Emma Bateman        10    CARLISLE                    19:58
   54   51 Hailey Barnhill     11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:58
   55      Mackenzie Shiner    10    CEDAR CREST                 19:58
   56   52 Emma Leik           10    YORK SUBURBAN               20:01
   57   53 Bridget Perry       9     HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:02
   58   54 Courtney Holleran   12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           20:03
   59   55 Abigail Martin      11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:05
   60   56 Maura Lyons         9     CARDINAL O HARA             20:05
   61   57 Madison Hurley      10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          20:06
   62   58 Larissa Burka       11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:06
   63   59 Skye Christian      10    RED LAND                    20:07
   64   60 Marie Rulapaugh     9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:08
   65   61 Rosemary Tuzzino    10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:08
   66   62 Maddie Olivere      9     PADUA ACADEMY               20:09
   67   63 Brooke Rothenberger 12    MUHLENBERG                  20:09
   68   64 Lucille Ionescu     11    UPPER DUBLIN                20:10
   69   65 Andrea Castillo     11    EPHRATA                     20:10
   70   66 Kelsey Gerhart      12    GARDEN SPOT                 20:10
   71   67 Katya Anders        9     PENN MANOR                  20:10
   72   68 Megan Crilly        10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:12
   73   69 Coleen Butler       12    UPPER MERION                20:13
   74   70 Allison Brennan     11    BRIAR WOODS                 20:14
   75   71 Kendra Riley        11    TATNALL                     20:14
   76   72 Martha Boben        11    J.P. MCCASKEY               20:15
   77   73 Emily Clinton       11    NEW OXFORD                  20:16
   78   74 Nicole Best         12    GARDEN SPOT                 20:16
   79   75 Jill Reinhardt      10    TATNALL                     20:17
   80   76 Haley Schaller      9     EPHRATA                     20:17
   81   77 Sami Stoner         10    DONEGAL                     20:18
   82   78 Molly Holbert       9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:18
   83   79 Lauren Butler       10    HERNDON                     20:19
   84   80 Olivia Iswalt       10    BERKS CATHOLIC              20:20
   85   81 Cassie Whitmoyer    11    EXETER                      20:20
   86   82 Zeinab Bakillah     12    UPPER MERION                20:21
   87   83 Maura Finn          11    WEST POTOMAC                20:22
   88   84 Leigha Martin       9     VERITAS ACADEMY             20:22
   89   85 Hannah Croyle       10    MILLBROOK                   20:24
   90   86 Madeline Kole       10    CARLISLE                    20:24
   91   87 Adelie Ionescu      12    UPPER DUBLIN                20:25
   92   88 Emily Stewart       9     UPPER DUBLIN                20:28
   93   89 Cassie Essis        10    CHAMBERSBURG                20:28
   94   90 Mia Ford            11    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       20:34
   95   91 Jennifer Maxwell    11    CHAMBERSBURG                20:35
   96   92 Emily Carr          11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:35
   97   93 Regan Robertson     11    PADUA ACADEMY               20:36
   98   94 Kaelyn Yoder        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:36
   99   95 Julia DelGrosso     12    CARDINAL O HARA             20:37
  100   96 Mary Anna Adams     10    WOODGROVE                   20:38
  101   97 Ayress Stewart      9     FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       20:39
  102   98 Clare Schoen        11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:39
  103   99 Gabby Bustamante    11    HERNDON                     20:39
  104  100 Sarah Lucas         9     RINGGOLD                    20:39
  105  101 Corrine Gallagher   9     COATESVILLE                 20:40
  106  102 Quinn Teklits       9     TATNALL                     20:40
  107  103 Danielle Cardone    11    YORK SUBURBAN               20:42
  108  104 Marissa Holl        11    UPPER DUBLIN                20:43
  109  105 Vanessa Hurst       12    EPHRATA                     20:43
  110  106 Isabel Uribe        12    UPPER DUBLIN                20:43
  111  107 Megan Howe          11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:45
  112  108 Megan Blum          12    DALLASTOWN                  20:45
  113  109 Kimmy Hall          12    YORK SUBURBAN               20:45
  114  110 Meredith Barber     10    WEST POTOMAC                20:46
  115  111 Ashley Rohrer       10    RED LAND                    20:46
  116  112 Erin Hoffman        11    JAMES BUCHANAN              20:47
  117  113 Hali McKinley-Leste 12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:47
  118  114 Jill Ciritella      11    PADUA ACADEMY               20:47
  119  115 Emily Steenkamer    11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:49
  120  116 Sarah Cardone       11    YORK SUBURBAN               20:50
  121  117 Jada Wilson         12    UPPER MERION                20:51
  122  118 Hailey West         11    CARLISLE                    20:51
  123  119 Sara Smith          9     UPPER DUBLIN                20:52
  124  120 Makayla Eberly      9     COATESVILLE                 20:52
  125  121 Victoria Caroll     10    CORNWALL                    20:52
  126      Abigail Echard      9     CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:53
  127  122 Aine Sheehan        10    CARDINAL O HARA             20:55
  128  123 Hannah Wolfe        10    HERNDON                     20:55
  129  124 Ellen Moser         11    BERKS CATHOLIC              20:57
  130  125 Kaili Markley       10    CORNWALL                    20:57
  131  126 Deija McBeth        12    CHAMBERSBURG                20:57
  132  127 Elise Chaudet       11    WOODGROVE                   20:58
  133  128 Mary Lundin         11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:59
  134  129 Morgan Pensyl       12    ALTOONA AREA                20:59
  135  130 Leanza Lopez        11    CARLISLE                    20:59
  136  131 Brianna Spears-Hein 11    WOODGROVE                   21:01
  137  132 Sophia Lee          12    MILLBROOK                   21:01
  138  133 Tristan Schluderber 10    RED LION                    21:01
  139  134 Iveth Anguiano      10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:01
  140  135 Jordan Carvell      10    EPHRATA                     21:03
  141  136 Devin Strynkowski   12    PALMYRA                     21:03
  142  137 Mackenzie Gring     10    MUHLENBERG                  21:03
  143  138 Catherine Curtin    9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:03
  144  139 Tess Fernald        10    DONEGAL                     21:05
  145  140 Kayla Boswell       10    TATNALL                     21:05
  146  141 Yanibel Collado     11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:06
  147      Michelle Kiss       11    CEDAR CREST                 21:06
  148  142 Gabrielle Hnatin    11    UPPER MERION                21:07
  149  143 Devin Bateman       12    NEW OXFORD                  21:07
  150  144 Lizzie Banks        12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:07
  151  145 Robin Altman        9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:08
  152  146 Christina Tricomi   12    CORNWALL                    21:08
  153  147 Allison Centineo    10    JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:09
  154  148 Erin Feeney         10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:09
  155  149 McKenzie Schrank    11    MILLBROOK                   21:10
  156  150 Elizabeth DiBiase   11    DALLASTOWN                  21:10
  157  151 Alyssa Limbaugh     11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           21:11
  158  152 Maddie Shultes      11    CARLISLE                    21:11
  159  153 Cosette Riely       11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:11
  160  154 Amanda Cole         11    JAMES BUCHANAN              21:12
  161  155 Flora Grainger      9     BRIAR WOODS                 21:12
  162  156 Katie Murray        12    WEST POTOMAC                21:14
  163  157 Melanie Bomberg     11    WEST POTOMAC                21:14
  164  158 Emma Heffner        10    EXETER                      21:14
  165  159 Casey Kemp          10    DALLASTOWN                  21:14
  166  160 Emma Stutzman       11    J.P. MCCASKEY               21:15
  167  161 Taylor Klasnic      11    GREATER LATROBE             21:15
  168  162 Nikki Amico         11    WEST POTOMAC                21:15
  169  163 Isabella Landry     9     GREATER LATROBE             21:16
  170  164 Macy Owens          10    RED LION                    21:16
  171  165 Lizzy St. Clair     10    PALMYRA                     21:16
  172  166 Juliana Kerper      10    PALMYRA                     21:17
  173  167 Alexis Desanti      9     DALLASTOWN                  21:18
  174  168 Alexa Wilhelm       12    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:19
  175  169 Grace Holske        10    BRIAR WOODS                 21:19
  176  170 Rachel Pocratsky    11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:19
  177  171 Delia Launi         10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:20
  178  172 Laura Powell        10    WEST POTOMAC                21:22
  179  173 Chelsea Cover       9     WAYNESBORO                  21:22
  180  174 Jess Wray           10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:22
  181  175 Kelly Sullivan      10    WOODGROVE                   21:22
  182  176 Amy Kaiser          10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:22
  183  177 Ashley Anderson     12    UPPER MERION                21:23
  184  178 Jenna Goode         11    WOODGROVE                   21:23
  185  179 Annaliese Schreder  10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:24
  186  180 Brianna Geist       12    ALTOONA AREA                21:26
  187  181 Katie Slivko        12    GREATER LATROBE             21:26
  188  182 Lyndsey Dundon      11    J.P. MCCASKEY               21:26
  189      Karleen Cottrell    12    WOODGROVE                   21:26
  190  183 Natalie Thomas      11    COATESVILLE                 21:27
  191  184 Sarah Hayes         9     CARDINAL O HARA             21:28
  192  185 Afton Weaver        11    RED LAND                    21:28
  193  186 Julia Kendrick      11    RED LION                    21:28
  194  187 Emma Eberly         9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:28
  195  188 Makenzie Wilkinson  10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:28
  196      Miriam Thiess       11    WOODGROVE                   21:28
  197  189 Leah Hollowell      11    PALMYRA                     21:30
  198  190 Johanna Lamb        12    COATESVILLE                 21:30
  199      Kyleigh Smeltzer    10    NORTHEASTERN                21:32
  200  191 Skylar Stowell      10    CARAVEL ACADEMY             21:32
  201  192 Lindsey China       10    YORK CATHOLIC               21:32
  202  193 Kathleen Healy      12    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:32
  203  194 Audrey Lloyd        11    DONEGAL                     21:33
  204      Erin Spangler       9     LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:33
  205  195 Katie Keck          10    PALMYRA                     21:34
  206  196 Hanna Colson        11    CORNWALL                    21:34
  207  197 Kathryn Dougherty   12    RADNOR                      21:34
  208  198 Lauren Shrader      12    YORK SUBURBAN               21:36
  209  199 Nora Shelly         11    TRINITY (3)                 21:36
  210      Gabrielle Direnzo   12    POTTSVILLE AREA             21:37
  211  200 Emma Bickhart       12    RADNOR                      21:38
  212  201 Brooke Mead         12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:38
  213  202 Kelly Jaurek        9     ABINGTON                    21:38
  214  203 Ellie Sohmer        11    ALTOONA AREA                21:38
  215  204 Madison Fox         11    EPHRATA                     21:38
  216  205 Taylor Riisen       9     COATESVILLE                 21:40
  217  206 Abigail Romberger   11    RED LAND                    21:40
  218  207 Gabri Auerbeck      9     BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:40
  219  208 Katelyn Deibler     10    DONEGAL                     21:42
  220      Kelsey Lyter        10    CEDAR CREST                 21:42
  221  209 Kara Mueser         12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          21:44
  222  210 Julianne Groshon    12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   21:44
  223  211 Emily Heere         12    MUHLENBERG                  21:44
  224  212 Seneca Straub       9     DONEGAL                     21:44
  225  213 Anna Haynie         12    RED LION                    21:45
  226  214 Caroline Green      12    MUHLENBERG                  21:45
  227  215 Brianna Ringler     10    GARDEN SPOT                 21:45
  228  216 Emma Federinko      12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           21:46
  229  217 Emily Skovira       12    CARLISLE                    21:46
  230  218 Micaiah Mcclymont   10    RED LAND                    21:47
  231  219 Rachel Labuda       12    DONEGAL                     21:48
  232  220 Paris Weaver        10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:49
  233  221 Janine Schomer      11    GREATER LATROBE             21:50
  234  222 Kelsey Thoensen     10    GARDEN SPOT                 21:51
  235  223 Delana Sobhani      12    HERNDON                     21:52
  236  224 Jane Pereira-Ogan   12    RADNOR                      21:52
  237  225 Janika Hutton       10    RINGGOLD                    21:52
  238  226 Cheyenne Hansen     9     GARDEN SPOT                 21:52
  239      Grace Robinson      9     WOODGROVE                   21:54
  240  227 Abby Boyle          11    BRIAR WOODS                 21:54
  241  228 Santina Zouras      10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:54
  242  229 Kate Hastings       11    TATNALL                     21:54
  243  230 Sarah DiTomas       9     EXETER                      21:55
  244  231 Sarah Rosenblum     9     RADNOR                      21:55
  245  232 Madeleine O'Neil    10    TRINITY (3)                 21:55
  246  233 Carey Rice          10    HERNDON                     21:56
  247      Ali McBride         10    WOODGROVE                   21:57
  248  234 Gretchen Pifer      9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:57
  249  235 Raleigh Bateman     9     NEW OXFORD                  21:57
  250  236 Megan Moran         11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:59
  251  237 Ashley Carey        12    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         21:59
  252  238 Allison Haertter    11    MUHLENBERG                  21:59
  253  239 Karlee Grudi        11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          21:59
  254  240 Sonia Dever         12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   21:59
  255  241 Kayla Morrell       11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             22:00
  256  242 Elizabeth Malda     12    DALLASTOWN                  22:00
  257  243 Casey Little        11    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:00
  258  244 Ava Franklin        9     SHIPPENSBURG                22:01
  259  245 Nicole Foley        12    TATNALL                     22:01
  260  246 Brynn Trout         11    RED LION                    22:03
  261      Betsy Beasley       10    WOODGROVE                   22:03
  262  247 Oriana Molland      9     BRIAR WOODS                 22:03
  263  248 Rachelle Walker     11    YORK SUBURBAN               22:03
  264  249 Kate Reilly         10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   22:03
  265      Grace Cousins       9     ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   22:05
  266  250 Diana DeBernardis   12    ALTOONA AREA                22:05
  267  251 Annelise Depman     11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         22:05
  268  252 Gabby Lewis         9     BRIAR WOODS                 22:05
  269  253 Rachel Jenks        12    RED LION                    22:05
  270  254 Emily Ashberry      12    SHIPPENSBURG                22:07
  271  255 Sarah Kutz          12    NORTHERN                    22:07
  272  256 Hope Lu             10    UPPER MERION                22:07
  273  257 Erica Voigt         11    EPHRATA                     22:09
  274  258 Briana Belfiore     12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    22:09
  275  259 Taylor Busick       12    BRIAR WOODS                 22:09
  276  260 Rachel Aukamp       12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            22:09
  277  261 Abby Novotny        10    GREATER LATROBE             22:11
  278  262 Robyn Gannon        12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   22:11
  279  263 Sara Helt           10    RED LION                    22:11
  280  264 Lauren Lamoglia     11    HERNDON                     22:11
  281  265 Caitlyn Hetrick     12    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:12
  282  266 Aaliyah Nelson-Whit 11    MILTON HERSHEY              22:15
  283      Caroline Stickley   10    OCTORARA                    22:15
  284      Janessa Martin      12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         22:16
  285  267 Mackenzie Wenrick   11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           22:17
  286  268 Danielle McFadien   12    COATESVILLE                 22:17
  287  269 Taylor Zvitkovitz   11    EPHRATA                     22:18
  288  270 Clara Forney        11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            22:19
  289  271 Courtney Yerger     11    EXETER                      22:19
  290  272 Charis Dinger       10    MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:21
  291  273 Kathryn Mackel      11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         22:21
  292  274 Karissa Floyd       12    NEW OXFORD                  22:21
  293  275 Caroline Glazier    9     HERNDON                     22:22
  294  276 Amanda Falvey       11    YORK CATHOLIC               22:25
  295  277 Cynthia Santoyo     12    NEW OXFORD                  22:27
  296      Cary Brown          11    WOODGROVE                   22:27
  297  278 Kodi Endres         11    RED LAND                    22:27
  298  279 Allison Dombach     9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:27
  299  280 Kara Martin         11    VERITAS ACADEMY             22:28
  300  281 Bethany Gohn        12    DONEGAL                     22:29
  301  282 Ali Herr            11    CAMP HILL                   22:29
  302  283 Alyssa Rock         10    GREATER LATROBE             22:30
  303  284 Cate Lance          9     MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   22:31
  304  285 Shaelyn Imler       10    ALTOONA AREA                22:31
  305  286 Bethany Hagenbuch   10    MILLBROOK                   22:32
  306  287 Alex Ryan           11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         22:32
  307  288 Mackenzie Sharp     10    CARAVEL ACADEMY             22:33
  308  289 Maddie Joyce        12    TRINITY (3)                 22:34
  309  290 Julie Broomell      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            22:34
  310  291 Rebecca Bierly      9     PENNS VALLEY AREA           22:36
  311      Anna Cassidy        10    OCTORARA                    22:36
  312  292 Laura Nieman        12    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       22:36
  313  293 Michelle Rudd       12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             22:37
  314  294 Maura Geiselman     12    EASTERN YORK                22:37
  315  295 Jill Cline          11    GREATER LATROBE             22:40
  316  296 Chelsea Bricker     9     WAYNESBORO                  22:40
  317  297 Maureen Mccann      11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   22:41
  318  298 Brianna Burger      9     GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:47
  319      Arianna Larson      9     WOODGROVE                   22:48
  320  299 Eva Civitella       12    RADNOR                      22:51
  321  300 Irene Argiris       11    UPPER MERION                22:52
  322  301 Katie Davis         11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:52
  323  302 Rachel McKee        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:53
  324  303 Olivia Cooper       10    RADNOR                      22:54
  325  304 Maura Vrabel        12    TRINITY (3)                 22:54
  326  305 Malarie Yoder       10    PENNS VALLEY AREA           22:56
  327  306 Kamie Hetrick       9     BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:57
  328  307 Haley Brown         11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           22:58
  329  308 Caroline Bereznak   11    RADNOR                      22:59
  330  309 Samantha Lauriello  12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          23:00
  331  310 Mary Ellen Grap     12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:00
  332  311 Erin Monko          12    NORTHERN                    23:03
  333  312 Zoe Weaver          11    SHIPPENSBURG                23:04
  334  313 Caroline Buckley    12    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         23:04
  335  314 Devon Christman     10    GARDEN SPOT                 23:04
  336  315 Della Doyle         9     YORK CATHOLIC               23:05
  337  316 Taylor Reed         10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            23:05
  338  317 Alydia Gochnauer    10    MANHEIM CENTRAL             23:06
  339  318 Christina Gavala    9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             23:06
  340  319 Emily Baranik       10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:07
  341  320 Sydney Ditillio     9     HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:08
  342  321 Ginger Glass        12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:10
  343  322 Audrey Goates       10    SHIPPENSBURG                23:13
  344  323 Ella Reist          11    J.P. MCCASKEY               23:14
  345  324 Lia Cubilete        11    BERKS CATHOLIC              23:15
  346  325 Emily Stouffer      12    SHIPPENSBURG                23:15
  347  326 Hannah Shank        10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:19
  348  327 Lauren Griffith     10    COATESVILLE                 23:19
  349  328 Bethany Carter      12    WAYNESBORO                  23:21
  350  329 Ashely Nguyen       11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            23:21
  351  330 Sarah Scarpato      12    YORK CATHOLIC               23:23
  352  331 Melissa Casciotti   11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             23:23
  353  332 Taylor Foster       11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         23:23
  354  333 Victoria Daly       11    BERKS CATHOLIC              23:24
  355  334 Michelle Kamar      10    DALLASTOWN                  23:24
  356  335 Sarah Hannigan      12    NORTHERN                    23:25
  357  336 Amber Matthews      10    RINGGOLD                    23:25
  358  337 Trudy Kutchen       12    CARAVEL ACADEMY             23:25
  359  338 Taylor Schlemmer    12    WEST YORK AREA              23:25
  360  339 Emily Noll          12    NORTHERN                    23:25
  361  340 Claire Rosenberger  12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:27
  362      Monica Auberzinski  11    OCTORARA                    23:28
  363  341 Jenna Denlinger     9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            23:29
  364  342 Monica Hilbert      12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             23:29
  365  343 Ashley Smentkowski  10    NORTHERN                    23:31
  366  344 Nikki Halbrendt     11    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:32
  367  345 Allison Gieringer   11    EXETER                      23:32
  368  346 Eliza Jermyn        12    WEST YORK AREA              23:35
  369      Raquel Campbell     12    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   23:35
  370  347 Alyssa Steele       12    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   23:35
  371  348 Alessandra Fama     9     ALTOONA AREA                23:36
  372  349 Delaney Caswell     9     MILLBROOK                   23:37
  373  350 Kimberly Donahue    11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         23:38
  374  351 Casidy Weyandt      11    ALTOONA AREA                23:38
  375  352 Lilly Zenner        10    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:43
  376  353 Christina Kreider   9     BERKS CATHOLIC              23:43
  377  354 Leah Banzhof        9     PENN MANOR                  23:44
  378      Elizabeth Groff     11    WEST PERRY                  23:45
  379  355 Anneka Helsabeck    11    DALLASTOWN                  23:46
  380  356 Nat Sanino          12    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:48
  381  357 Haley Sherman       10    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:49
  382  358 Ashley Marconi      10    NORTHERN                    23:50
  383  359 Chloe Powers        9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    23:53
  384  360 Julia Snyder        10    J.P. MCCASKEY               23:53
  385  361 Lexie Long          12    EXETER                      23:55
  386      Gillian Cutrell     9     HERNDON                     23:56
  387  362 Taylar Richards     10    EXETER                      23:56
  388  363 Emily Swope         11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:57
  389  364 Hanna Neece         11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:58
  390  365 Maddie Kepner       10    YORK CATHOLIC               23:58
  391  366 Katie Hyrb          9     LANCASTER CATHOLIC          23:58
  392  367 Sarah Martin        12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:58
  393  368 Morgan Gizzi        12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:58
  394  369 Lauren McCarty      11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          23:58
  395  370 Brittany Steele     12    SPRING GROVE                23:59
  396  371 Casey Courogen      12    CAMP HILL                   23:59
  397  372 Desiree Heckman     10    MUHLENBERG                  24:02
  398  373 Ansleigh White      10    MILLBROOK                   24:02
  399  374 Maddie Pecatis      10    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:04
  400  375 Lindsey Bricker     9     WAYNESBORO                  24:04
  401  376 Megan Crouse        10    PENN MANOR                  24:05
  402      Lindsey Rogers      9     HERNDON                     24:06
  403  377 Karyna Doering      11    CAMP HILL                   24:08
  404  378 Rachel Owens        11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             24:09
  405      Gloria Umutoni      11    HERNDON                     24:09
  406  379 Carlie Stettler     11    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         24:10
  407  380 Catie Lee           9     FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       24:12
  408  381 Gabby Meridionale   10    BERKS CATHOLIC              24:13
  409  382 Jenna Thatcher      11    CARAVEL ACADEMY             24:14
  410  383 Angela Fair         10    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             24:14
  411  384 Nathalie Elliot     9     SPRING GROVE                24:15
  412  385 Maria Lengwin       9     RINGGOLD                    24:15
  413  386 Haley Nalls         11    EASTERN YORK                24:18
  414  387 Maddie Nelson       11    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         24:18
  415  388 Bridgid O'Dea       9     MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   24:21
  416      Leah Silverman      10    HERNDON                     24:22
  417  389 Albany Campbell     9     WAYNESBORO                  24:29
  418  390 Marissa Misner      11    NEW OXFORD                  24:32
  419  391 Emily Rooney        10    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             24:36
  420  392 Abby Henne          9     MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         24:39
  421      Jessica Nielson     10    HERNDON                     24:39
  422  393 Emily Diaz          9     WAYNESBORO                  24:41
  423  394 Emily Moretz        11    CAMP HILL                   24:46
  424  395 Courtney Horst      11    JAMES BUCHANAN              24:47
  425  396 Kate Belonus        12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:51
  426  397 Kayleigh Pokrivka   9     YORK CATHOLIC               24:52
  427  398 Heather Habecker    12    EASTERN YORK                24:54
  428  399 Katriena Wagner     12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             24:55
  429  400 Grace Yingling      10    J.P. MCCASKEY               24:55
  430  401 Johna Gibson        11    RINGGOLD                    24:57
  431  402 Victoria Kusztos    10    TRINITY (3)                 24:59
  432  403 Carly Jarvis        12    NEW OXFORD                  25:02
  433  404 Joanna Bierlein     12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           25:02
  434  405 Sarah Floyd         12    WEST YORK AREA              25:05
  435      Lauren Morrison     11    WEST PERRY                  25:07
  436      Karah Ashley        12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         25:10
  437  406 Alexandra Wolf      10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          25:15
  438  407 Alisha Lopez        10    EASTERN YORK                25:17
  439      Emma Eitzen         10    LANCASTER MENNONITE         25:19
  440  408 Catie Leader        9     LANCASTER CATHOLIC          25:22
  441  409 Erica Borger        11    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         25:23
  442  410 Olivia Sollenberger 11    EASTERN YORK                25:36
  443  411 Lauren Niziol       9     RINGGOLD                    25:42
  444  412 Victoria Kraft      10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          25:42
  445      Melanie Simpson     10    HERNDON                     25:44
  446  413 Paige Whitten       10    EASTERN YORK                25:44
  447  414 Alexis Rostand      9     EASTERN YORK                25:46
  448      Reilly Kobus        11    NORTHEASTERN                25:51
  449  415 Rachael Sullivan    12    GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   25:55
  450  416 Mary Mars           11    ABINGTON                    25:59
  451  417 Kaci Dennis         11    SPRING GROVE                26:07
  452      Joanna Barninger    10    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   26:13
  453  418 Veronica Flores     9     MILTON HERSHEY              26:16
  454  419 Alexa Pinette       9     MILTON HERSHEY              26:17
  455  420 Susan Mackling      11    JAMES BUCHANAN              26:18
  456  421 Josophine Jermyn    10    WEST YORK AREA              26:21
  457  422 Kayla Heine         10    VERITAS ACADEMY             26:22
  458  423 Marleigh Chaney     11    WAYNESBORO                  26:24
  459  424 Natalie Sullivan    12    ABINGTON                    26:29
  460  425 Laura Rinehart      9     SPRING GROVE                26:32
  461      America Vail        11    HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   26:32
  462  426 Gabby Hovenden      11    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         26:36
  463  427 Eller Kayla         9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             26:38
  464  428 Addie Porter        10    PENN MANOR                  26:39
  465  429 Sophia Carabba      10    ABINGTON                    26:42
  466      Heather Sheaffer    12    WEST PERRY                  27:01
  467      Savannah Black      10    WEST PERRY                  27:01
  468  430 Alecia Brooks       10    MILTON HERSHEY              27:23
  469  431 Christina Fleming   11    JAMES BUCHANAN              27:28
  470  432 Shannon Quinn       11    TRINITY (3)                 27:30
  471  433 Carrie Martin       12    VERITAS ACADEMY             27:30
  472  434 Michaela Ploutz     12    VERITAS ACADEMY             27:41
  473  435 Delany O'Connor     11    SPRING GROVE                27:42
  474      Liz McNitt          12    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   27:43
  475      Brianna Fletcher    11    OCTORARA                    28:09
  476  436 Kelsey Collingswort 11    CAMP HILL                   29:35
  477  437 Ciara Neal          11    WEST YORK AREA              29:49
  478      Sydney Simin        10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   30:03
  479  438 Jordan Smith-Kingst 11    WEST YORK AREA              30:38
  480  439 Sydney Helm         9     ABINGTON                    30:39
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   140  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:16  1:36:19)
========================================
  1      3  Aislinn Devlin              17:59
  2     14  Michelle Myland             19:00
  3     28  Tabitha Loftus              19:29
  4     44  Brenna McNamee              19:53
  5     51  Hailey Barnhill             19:58
  6   (176) Amy Kaiser                  21:22
  7   (228) Santina Zouras              21:54

  2.   169  PADUA ACADEMY             (  19:32  1:37:37)
========================================
  1      5  Emily Paolucci              18:33
  2     21  Karlee Panella              19:16
  3     38  Erin Spadaccini             19:47
  4     43  Angie Spadaccini            19:52
  5     62  Maddie Olivere              20:09
  6   ( 93) Regan Robertson             20:36
  7   (114) Jill Ciritella              20:47

  3.   203  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  19:49  1:39:02)
========================================
  1     29  Emma Cousins                19:35
  2     35  Natasha Fedkina             19:43
  3     39  Hannah Catalano             19:47
  4     42  Victoria Scutti             19:51
  5     58  Larissa Burka               20:06
  6   ( 94) Kaelyn Yoder                20:36
  7   (138) Catherine Curtin            21:03

  4.   221  CHAMBERSBURG              (  19:46  1:38:47)
========================================
  1     12  Natalie Holder              18:58
  2     31  Alex Orr                    19:37
  3     40  Ally Neidigh                19:47
  4     49  Courtney Group              19:57
  5     89  Cassie Essis                20:28
  6   ( 91) Jennifer Maxwell            20:35
  7   (126) Deija McBeth                20:57

  5.   222  CARDINAL O HARA           (  19:42  1:38:26)
========================================
  1     10  Grace Mancini               18:50
  2     13  Amy Kelly                   18:58
  3     48  Erin Dolan                  19:56
  4     56  Maura Lyons                 20:05
  5     95  Julia DelGrosso             20:37
  6   (122) Aine Sheehan                20:55
  7   (184) Sarah Hayes                 21:28

  6.   297  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  19:39  1:38:13)
========================================
  1      1  Mady Clahane                17:28
  2     16  Laura Barnes                19:05
  3     60  Marie Rulapaugh             20:08
  4    107  Megan Howe                  20:45
  5    113  Hali McKinley-Leste         20:47
  6   (115) Emily Steenkamer            20:49
  7   (187) Emma Eberly                 21:28

  7.   323  CORNWALL                  (  19:56  1:39:36)
========================================
  1      4  Bea Boylan                  18:29
  2     26  Ashley Wallace              19:23
  3     47  Dara Cuffe                  19:55
  4    121  Victoria Caroll             20:52
  5    125  Kaili Markley               20:57
  6   (146) Christina Tricomi           21:08
  7   (196) Hanna Colson                21:34

  8.   365  JAMES W. ROBINSON         (  20:01  1:40:05)
========================================
  1      9  Lauren Berman               18:50
  2     11  Mary Kather Masteler        18:56
  3     54  Courtney Holleran           20:03
  4    144  Lizzie Banks                21:07
  5    147  Allison Centineo            21:09

  9.   402  YORK SUBURBAN             (  20:19  1:41:34)
========================================
  1     22  Olivia Gettle               19:16
  2     52  Emma Leik                   20:01
  3    103  Danielle Cardone            20:42
  4    109  Kimmy Hall                  20:45
  5    116  Sarah Cardone               20:50
  6   (198) Lauren Shrader              21:36
  7   (248) Rachelle Walker             22:03

 10.   403  TATNALL                   (  20:16  1:41:18)
========================================
  1     15  Kieran Hanrahan             19:02
  2     71  Kendra Riley                20:14
  3     75  Jill Reinhardt              20:17
  4    102  Quinn Teklits               20:40
  5    140  Kayla Boswell               21:05
  6   (229) Kate Hastings               21:54
  7   (245) Nicole Foley                22:01

 11.   407  WOODGROVE                 (  20:16  1:41:19)
========================================
  1      8  Emma Gillies                18:49
  2     45  Mariah Quintero             19:53
  3     96  Mary Anna Adams             20:38
  4    127  Elise Chaudet               20:58
  5    131  Brianna Spears-Heinel       21:01
  6   (175) Kelly Sullivan              21:22
  7   (178) Jenna Goode                 21:23

 12.   414  CARLISLE                  (  20:22  1:41:49)
========================================
  1     30  Caitlyn Padgett             19:37
  2     50  Emma Bateman                19:58
  3     86  Madeline Kole               20:24
  4    118  Hailey West                 20:51
  5    130  Leanza Lopez                20:59
  6   (152) Maddie Shultes              21:11
  7   (217) Emily Skovira               21:46

 13.   431  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  19:59  1:39:52)
========================================
  1      2  Amelia Paladino             17:58
  2     18  Abbey Harrison              19:12
  3     32  Sarah Wills                 19:37
  4    145  Robin Altman                21:08
  5    234  Gretchen Pifer              21:57

 14.   449  UPPER DUBLIN              (  20:30  1:42:29)
========================================
  1     64  Lucille Ionescu             20:10
  2     87  Adelie Ionescu              20:25
  3     88  Emily Stewart               20:28
  4    104  Marissa Holl                20:43
  5    106  Isabel Uribe                20:43
  6   (119) Sara Smith                  20:52

 15.   512  PALMYRA                   (  20:27  1:42:13)
========================================
  1     20  Miranda Salvo               19:14
  2     25  Kelsei Bixler               19:23
  3    136  Devin Strynkowski           21:03
  4    165  Lizzy St. Clair             21:16
  5    166  Juliana Kerper              21:17
  6   (189) Leah Hollowell              21:30
  7   (195) Katie Keck                  21:34

 16.   513  WEST POTOMAC              (  20:28  1:42:17)
========================================
  1      7  Katie Genuario              18:41
  2     83  Maura Finn                  20:22
  3    110  Meredith Barber             20:46
  4    156  Katie Murray                21:14
  5    157  Melanie Bomberg             21:14
  6   (162) Nikki Amico                 21:15
  7   (172) Laura Powell                21:22

 17.   585  EPHRATA                   (  20:47  1:43:51)
========================================
  1     65  Andrea Castillo             20:10
  2     76  Haley Schaller              20:17
  3    105  Vanessa Hurst               20:43
  4    135  Jordan Carvell              21:03
  5    204  Madison Fox                 21:38
  6   (257) Erica Voigt                 22:09
  7   (269) Taylor Zvitkovitz           22:18

 18.   587  UPPER MERION              (  20:47  1:43:55)
========================================
  1     69  Coleen Butler               20:13
  2     82  Zeinab Bakillah             20:21
  3    117  Jada Wilson                 20:51
  4    142  Gabrielle Hnatin            21:07
  5    177  Ashley Anderson             21:23
  6   (256) Hope Lu                     22:07
  7   (300) Irene Argiris               22:52

 19.   595  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  20:45  1:43:41)
========================================
  1     33  Cassidy Burke               19:39
  2     68  Megan Crilly                20:12
  3    153  Cosette Riely               21:11
  4    170  Rachel Pocratsky            21:19
  5    171  Delia Launi                 21:20
  6   (258) Briana Belfiore             22:09
  7   (359) Chloe Powers                23:53

 20.   598  RED LAND                  (  20:46  1:43:48)
========================================
  1     37  Makena Felts                19:47
  2     59  Skye Christian              20:07
  3    111  Ashley Rohrer               20:46
  4    185  Afton Weaver                21:28
  5    206  Abigail Romberger           21:40
  6   (218) Micaiah Mcclymont           21:47
  7   (278) Kodi Endres                 22:27

 21.   649  MUHLENBERG                (  20:49  1:44:03)
========================================
  1     24  Elizabeth Rudderow          19:22
  2     63  Brooke Rothenberger         20:09
  3    137  Mackenzie Gring             21:03
  4    211  Emily Heere                 21:44
  5    214  Caroline Green              21:45
  6   (238) Allison Haertter            21:59
  7   (372) Desiree Heckman             24:02

 22.   659  SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO (  20:59  1:44:54)
========================================
  1     92  Emily Carr                  20:35
  2     98  Clare Schoen                20:39
  3    128  Mary Lundin                 20:59
  4    148  Erin Feeney                 21:09
  5    193  Kathleen Healy              21:32
  6   (236) Megan Moran                 21:59
  7   (249) Kate Reilly                 22:03

 23.   675  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  20:49  1:44:04)
========================================
  1     19  Caroline Schemel            19:14
  2     36  Lauren Hirneisen            19:45
  3     57  Madison Hurley              20:06
  4    265  Caitlyn Hetrick             22:12
  5    298  Brianna Burger              22:47

 24.   686  MILLBROOK                 (  20:58  1:44:46)
========================================
  1     34  Nadia Dahimene              19:39
  2     85  Hannah Croyle               20:24
  3    132  Sophia Lee                  21:01
  4    149  McKenzie Schrank            21:10
  5    286  Bethany Hagenbuch           22:32
  6   (349) Delaney Caswell             23:37
  7   (373) Ansleigh White              24:02

 25.   757  HERNDON                   (  21:09  1:45:41)
========================================
  1     79  Lauren Butler               20:19
  2     99  Gabby Bustamante            20:39
  3    123  Hannah Wolfe                20:55
  4    223  Delana Sobhani              21:52
  5    233  Carey Rice                  21:56
  6   (264) Lauren Lamoglia             22:11
  7   (275) Caroline Glazier            22:22

 26.   799  COATESVILLE               (  21:14  1:46:09)
========================================
  1    101  Corrine Gallagher           20:40
  2    120  Makayla Eberly              20:52
  3    183  Natalie Thomas              21:27
  4    190  Johanna Lamb                21:30
  5    205  Taylor Riisen               21:40
  6   (268) Danielle McFadien           22:17
  7   (327) Lauren Griffith             23:19

 27.   803  GARDEN SPOT               (  21:11  1:45:54)
========================================
  1     66  Kelsey Gerhart              20:10
  2     74  Nicole Best                 20:16
  3    215  Brianna Ringler             21:45
  4    222  Kelsey Thoensen             21:51
  5    226  Cheyenne Hansen             21:52
  6   (314) Devon Christman             23:04

 28.   826  DALLASTOWN                (  21:18  1:46:27)
========================================
  1    108  Megan Blum                  20:45
  2    150  Elizabeth DiBiase           21:10
  3    159  Casey Kemp                  21:14
  4    167  Alexis Desanti              21:18
  5    242  Elizabeth Malda             22:00
  6   (334) Michelle Kamar              23:24
  7   (355) Anneka Helsabeck            23:46

 29.   828  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  21:18  1:46:26)
========================================
  1     55  Abigail Martin              20:05
  2     78  Molly Holbert               20:18
  3    174  Jess Wray                   21:22
  4    220  Paris Weaver                21:49
  5    301  Katie Davis                 22:52

 30.   830  DONEGAL                   (  21:17  1:46:22)
========================================
  1     77  Sami Stoner                 20:18
  2    139  Tess Fernald                21:05
  3    194  Audrey Lloyd                21:33
  4    208  Katelyn Deibler             21:42
  5    212  Seneca Straub               21:44
  6   (219) Rachel Labuda               21:48
  7   (281) Bethany Gohn                22:29

 31.   868  BRIAR WOODS               (  21:21  1:46:42)
========================================
  1     70  Allison Brennan             20:14
  2    155  Flora Grainger              21:12
  3    169  Grace Holske                21:19
  4    227  Abby Boyle                  21:54
  5    247  Oriana Molland              22:03
  6   (252) Gabby Lewis                 22:05
  7   (259) Taylor Busick               22:09

 32.   942  RED LION                  (  21:31  1:47:33)
========================================
  1    133  Tristan Schluderberg        21:01
  2    164  Macy Owens                  21:16
  3    186  Julia Kendrick              21:28
  4    213  Anna Haynie                 21:45
  5    246  Brynn Trout                 22:03
  6   (253) Rachel Jenks                22:05
  7   (263) Sara Helt                   22:11

 33.   987  GREATER LATROBE           (  21:36  1:47:58)
========================================
  1    161  Taylor Klasnic              21:15
  2    163  Isabella Landry             21:16
  3    181  Katie Slivko                21:26
  4    221  Janine Schomer              21:50
  5    261  Abby Novotny                22:11
  6   (283) Alyssa Rock                 22:30
  7   (295) Jill Cline                  22:40

 34.  1002  NEW OXFORD                (  21:38  1:48:08)
========================================
  1     73  Emily Clinton               20:16
  2    143  Devin Bateman               21:07
  3    235  Raleigh Bateman             21:57
  4    274  Karissa Floyd               22:21
  5    277  Cynthia Santoyo             22:27
  6   (390) Marissa Misner              24:32
  7   (403) Carly Jarvis                25:02

 35.  1047  ALTOONA AREA              (  21:44  1:48:39)
========================================
  1    129  Morgan Pensyl               20:59
  2    180  Brianna Geist               21:26
  3    203  Ellie Sohmer                21:38
  4    250  Diana DeBernardis           22:05
  5    285  Shaelyn Imler               22:31
  6   (348) Alessandra Fama             23:36
  7   (351) Casidy Weyandt              23:38

 36.  1070  TRINITY (3)               (  21:47  1:48:53)
========================================
  1     46  Emily Dethlefs              19:54
  2    199  Nora Shelly                 21:36
  3    232  Madeleine O'Neil            21:55
  4    289  Maddie Joyce                22:34
  5    304  Maura Vrabel                22:54
  6   (402) Victoria Kusztos            24:59
  7   (432) Shannon Quinn               27:30

 37.  1073  RINGGOLD                  (  21:56  1:49:36)
========================================
  1     27  Kirsten McMichael           19:25
  2    100  Sarah Lucas                 20:39
  3    225  Janika Hutton               21:52
  4    336  Amber Matthews              23:25
  5    385  Maria Lengwin               24:15
  6   (401) Johna Gibson                24:57
  7   (411) Lauren Niziol               25:42

 38.  1085  EXETER                    (  21:52  1:49:20)
========================================
  1     81  Cassie Whitmoyer            20:20
  2    158  Emma Heffner                21:14
  3    230  Sarah DiTomas               21:55
  4    271  Courtney Yerger             22:19
  5    345  Allison Gieringer           23:32
  6   (361) Lexie Long                  23:55
  7   (362) Taylar Richards             23:56

 39.  1097  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  22:01  1:50:03)
========================================
  1     72  Martha Boben                20:15
  2    160  Emma Stutzman               21:15
  3    182  Lyndsey Dundon              21:26
  4    323  Ella Reist                  23:14
  5    360  Julia Snyder                23:53
  6   (400) Grace Yingling              24:55

 40.  1151  RADNOR                    (  21:58  1:49:50)
========================================
  1    197  Kathryn Dougherty           21:34
  2    200  Emma Bickhart               21:38
  3    224  Jane Pereira-Ogan           21:52
  4    231  Sarah Rosenblum             21:55
  5    299  Eva Civitella               22:51
  6   (303) Olivia Cooper               22:54
  7   (308) Caroline Bereznak           22:59

 41.  1187  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL     (  22:16  1:51:20)
========================================
  1     90  Mia Ford                    20:34
  2     97  Ayress Stewart              20:39
  3    292  Laura Nieman                22:36
  4    352  Lilly Zenner                23:43
  5    356  Nat Sanino                  23:48
  6   (357) Haley Sherman               23:49
  7   (380) Catie Lee                   24:12

 42.  1201  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  22:11  1:50:55)
========================================
  1     53  Bridget Perry               20:02
  2    188  Makenzie Wilkinson          21:28
  3    319  Emily Baranik               23:07
  4    320  Sydney Ditillio             23:08
  5    321  Ginger Glass                23:10
  6   (326) Hannah Shank                23:19
  7   (340) Claire Rosenberger          23:27

 43.  1203  MANHEIM CENTRAL           (  22:02  1:50:08)
========================================
  1     17  Danae Peters                19:08
  2    272  Charis Dinger               22:21
  3    279  Allison Dombach             22:27
  4    317  Alydia Gochnauer            23:06
  5    318  Christina Gavala            23:06
  6   (427) Eller Kayla                 26:38

 44.  1214  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  22:20  1:51:39)
========================================
  1     80  Olivia Iswalt               20:20
  2    124  Ellen Moser                 20:57
  3    324  Lia Cubilete                23:15
  4    333  Victoria Daly               23:24
  5    353  Christina Kreider           23:43
  6   (381) Gabby Meridionale           24:13

 45.  1230  PENNS VALLEY AREA         (  22:10  1:50:46)
========================================
  1    151  Alyssa Limbaugh             21:11
  2    216  Emma Federinko              21:46
  3    267  Mackenzie Wenrick           22:17
  4    291  Rebecca Bierly              22:36
  5    305  Malarie Yoder               22:56
  6   (307) Haley Brown                 22:58
  7   (404) Joanna Bierlein             25:02

 46.  1231  PENN MANOR                (  22:39  1:53:13)
========================================
  1      6  Greta Lindsley              18:35
  2     67  Katya Anders                20:10
  3    354  Leah Banzhof                23:44
  4    376  Megan Crouse                24:05
  5    428  Addie Porter                26:39

 47.  1259  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  22:19  1:51:31)
========================================
  1    134  Iveth Anguiano              21:01
  2    207  Gabri Auerbeck              21:40
  3    302  Rachel McKee                22:53
  4    306  Kamie Hetrick               22:57
  5    310  Mary Ellen Grap             23:00
  6   (396) Kate Belonus                24:51

 48.  1263  NORTHERN                  (  22:16  1:51:19)
========================================
  1     23  Kierra Zack                 19:19
  2    255  Sarah Kutz                  22:07
  3    311  Erin Monko                  23:03
  4    335  Sarah Hannigan              23:25
  5    339  Emily Noll                  23:25
  6   (343) Ashley Smentkowski          23:31
  7   (358) Ashley Marconi              23:50

 49.  1293  MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER (  22:14  1:51:06)
========================================
  1    210  Julianne Groshon            21:44
  2    240  Sonia Dever                 21:59
  3    262  Robyn Gannon                22:11
  4    284  Cate Lance                  22:31
  5    297  Maureen Mccann              22:41
  6   (347) Alyssa Steele               23:35
  7   (388) Bridgid O'Dea               24:21

 50.  1321  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  22:45  1:53:45)
========================================
  1     61  Rosemary Tuzzino            20:08
  2    179  Annaliese Schreder          21:24
  3    309  Samantha Lauriello          23:00
  4    366  Katie Hyrb                  23:58
  5    406  Alexandra Wolf              25:15
  6   (408) Catie Leader                25:22
  7   (412) Victoria Kraft              25:42

 51.  1337  CONESTOGA VALLEY          (  22:21  1:51:45)
========================================
  1    201  Brooke Mead                 21:38
  2    260  Rachel Aukamp               22:09
  3    270  Clara Forney                22:19
  4    290  Julie Broomell              22:34
  5    316  Taylor Reed                 23:05
  6   (329) Ashely Nguyen               23:21
  7   (341) Jenna Denlinger             23:29

 52.  1361  SAINT BASIL ACADEMY       (  22:25  1:52:01)
========================================
  1    237  Ashley Carey                21:59
  2    251  Annelise Depman             22:05
  3    273  Kathryn Mackel              22:21
  4    287  Alex Ryan                   22:32
  5    313  Caroline Buckley            23:04
  6   (332) Taylor Foster               23:23
  7   (350) Kimberly Donahue            23:38

 53.  1435  CARAVEL ACADEMY           (  22:44  1:53:39)
========================================
  1    191  Skylar Stowell              21:32
  2    241  Kayla Morrell               22:00
  3    288  Mackenzie Sharp             22:33
  4    337  Trudy Kutchen               23:25
  5    378  Rachel Owens                24:09
  6   (382) Jenna Thatcher              24:14

 54.  1457  SHIPPENSBURG              (  22:44  1:53:40)
========================================
  1    244  Ava Franklin                22:01
  2    254  Emily Ashberry              22:07
  3    312  Zoe Weaver                  23:04
  4    322  Audrey Goates               23:13
  5    325  Emily Stouffer              23:15

 55.  1478  YORK CATHOLIC             (  22:53  1:54:23)
========================================
  1    192  Lindsey China               21:32
  2    276  Amanda Falvey               22:25
  3    315  Della Doyle                 23:05
  4    330  Sarah Scarpato              23:23
  5    365  Maddie Kepner               23:58
  6   (397) Kayleigh Pokrivka           24:52

 56.  1512  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  24:07  2:00:32)
========================================
  1    112  Erin Hoffman                20:47
  2    154  Amanda Cole                 21:12
  3    395  Courtney Horst              24:47
  4    420  Susan Mackling              26:18
  5    431  Christina Fleming           27:28

 57.  1542  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA        (  23:08  1:55:36)
========================================
  1    209  Kara Mueser                 21:44
  2    239  Karlee Grudi                21:59
  3    363  Emily Swope                 23:57
  4    364  Hanna Neece                 23:58
  5    367  Sarah Martin                23:58
  6   (368) Morgan Gizzi                23:58
  7   (369) Lauren McCarty              23:58

 58.  1544  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  23:22  1:56:50)
========================================
  1    168  Alexa Wilhelm               21:19
  2    243  Casey Little                22:00
  3    344  Nikki Halbrendt             23:32
  4    374  Maddie Pecatis              24:04
  5    415  Rachael Sullivan            25:55

 59.  1551  WEST YORK AREA            (  23:39  1:58:13)
========================================
  1     41  Bethany Weaver              19:47
  2    338  Taylor Schlemmer            23:25
  3    346  Eliza Jermyn                23:35
  4    405  Sarah Floyd                 25:05
  5    421  Josophine Jermyn            26:21
  6   (437) Ciara Neal                  29:49
  7   (438) Jordan Smith-Kingston       30:38

 60.  1561  WAYNESBORO                (  23:12  1:55:56)
========================================
  1    173  Chelsea Cover               21:22
  2    296  Chelsea Bricker             22:40
  3    328  Bethany Carter              23:21
  4    375  Lindsey Bricker             24:04
  5    389  Albany Campbell             24:29
  6   (393) Emily Diaz                  24:41
  7   (423) Marleigh Chaney             26:24

 61.  1653  VERITAS ACADEMY           (  24:53  2:04:23)
========================================
  1     84  Leigha Martin               20:22
  2    280  Kara Martin                 22:28
  3    422  Kayla Heine                 26:22
  4    433  Carrie Martin               27:30
  5    434  Michaela Ploutz             27:41

 62.  1674  MILTON HERSHEY            (  24:40  2:03:17)
========================================
  1    141  Yanibel Collado             21:06
  2    266  Aaliyah Nelson-Whittle      22:15
  3    418  Veronica Flores             26:16
  4    419  Alexa Pinette               26:17
  5    430  Alecia Brooks               27:23

 63.  1740  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  23:40  1:58:19)
========================================
  1    293  Michelle Rudd               22:37
  2    331  Melissa Casciotti           23:23
  3    342  Monica Hilbert              23:29
  4    383  Angela Fair                 24:14
  5    391  Emily Rooney                24:36
  6   (399) Katriena Wagner             24:55

 64.  1860  CAMP HILL                 (  25:00  2:04:57)
========================================
  1    282  Ali Herr                    22:29
  2    371  Casey Courogen              23:59
  3    377  Karyna Doering              24:08
  4    394  Emily Moretz                24:46
  5    436  Kelsey Collingsworth        29:35

 65.  1895  EASTERN YORK              (  24:33  2:02:42)
========================================
  1    294  Maura Geiselman             22:37
  2    386  Haley Nalls                 24:18
  3    398  Heather Habecker            24:54
  4    407  Alisha Lopez                25:17
  5    410  Olivia Sollenberger         25:36
  6   (413) Paige Whitten               25:44
  7   (414) Alexis Rostand              25:46

 66.  1910  ABINGTON                  (  26:18  2:11:27)
========================================
  1    202  Kelly Jaurek                21:38
  2    416  Mary Mars                   25:59
  3    424  Natalie Sullivan            26:29
  4    429  Sophia Carabba              26:42
  5    439  Sydney Helm                 30:39

 67.  1993  MERCERSBURG ACADEMY       (  25:02  2:05:06)
========================================
  1    379  Carlie Stettler             24:10
  2    387  Maddie Nelson               24:18
  3    392  Abby Henne                  24:39
  4    409  Erica Borger                25:23
  5    426  Gabby Hovenden              26:36

 68.  2031  SPRING GROVE              (  25:43  2:08:35)
========================================
  1    370  Brittany Steele             23:59
  2    384  Nathalie Elliot             24:15
  3    417  Kaci Dennis                 26:07
  4    425  Laura Rinehart              26:32
  5    435  Delany O'Connor             27:42




Incomplete Teams:

POTTSVILLE AREA
         Paige Stoner, Gabrielle Direnzo

ROBERT E. LEE (SPRINGFIEL
         Bailey Kolonich

CEDAR CREST
         Mackenzie Shiner, Michelle Kiss, Kelsey Lyter

CENTRAL DAUPHIN
         Abigail Echard

NORTHEASTERN
         Kyleigh Smeltzer, Reilly Kobus

LANCASTER MENNONITE
         Erin Spangler, Janessa Martin, Karah Ashley, Emma Eitzen

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE
         Grace Cousins, Liz McNitt, Sydney Simin

OCTORARA
         Caroline Stickley, Anna Cassidy, Monica Auberzinski, Brianna Fletcher

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO
         Raquel Campbell, Joanna Barninger, America Vail

WEST PERRY
         Elizabeth Groff, Lauren Morrison, Heather Sheaffer, Savannah Black

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: