21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Deborah Boerke      11    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:20
    2    2 Ally Austen         9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:28
    3    3 Haley Lucey         12    PADUA ACADEMY               20:40
    4    4 Hannah Mellino      9     CORNWALL                    20:42
    5    5 Mary Cather Lenoir  11    PADUA ACADEMY               21:01
    6    6 Mara Leary          11    CHAMBERSBURG                21:03
    7    7 Abby Munterich      9     CORNWALL                    21:11
    8    8 Cadie KIser         9     CHAMBERSBURG                21:12
    9    9 Emily Smeltz        9     CARLISLE                    21:14
   10   10 Emily Bliemeister   10    PALMYRA                     21:14
   11   11 Nancy Zhang         11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:14
   12   12 Ashley Macha        10    PADUA ACADEMY               21:15
   13   13 Aly Waniel          9     JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:15
   14   14 Savanah Wilt        12    YORK SUBURBAN               21:16
   15   15 Maggie Larkin       9     JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:16
   16   16 Lauren Clay         9     CARLISLE                    21:18
   17   17 Lia Hanus           9     JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:19
   18   18 Liz Schreiber       12    TATNALL                     21:19
   19   19 Bailey Nagle        10    POTTSVILLE AREA             21:21
   20   20 Hannah Apostolico   9     PADUA ACADEMY               21:22
   21   21 Alyssa Valent       11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:22
   22   22 Emily Bryson        9     JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:24
   23   23 Bridget Hughes      11    PADUA ACADEMY               21:30
   24   24 Samantha Petrosky   12    UPPER DUBLIN                21:33
   25   25 Savannah Pankow     9     TATNALL                     21:34
   26   26 Brianna Wallace     8     CORNWALL                    21:34
   27   27 Julia Ledgett       9     CARLISLE                    21:34
   28   28 Aubrey Haggerty     10    UPPER DUBLIN                21:42
   29   29 Darby Deutsch       9     PADUA ACADEMY               21:44
   30   30 Jillian Decker      11    CORNWALL                    21:44
   31   31 Jewel Pignetti      9     CORNWALL                    21:44
   32   32 Cami Chirico        10    CARLISLE                    21:45
   33      Cassie Heck         11    BRIAR WOODS                 21:46
   34   33 Haley Garvin        9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:49
   35   34 Candice Ionescu     11    UPPER DUBLIN                21:50
   36   35 Ellie Mhando        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:50
   37   36 Falon Weaver        9     RED LAND                    21:50
   38   37 Kelsey Fenimore     10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:51
   39      Aileen Manion       9     RADNOR                      21:51
   40      Lexi Notarianni     11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:52
   41   38 Rebecca Sites       9     POTTSVILLE AREA             21:52
   42   39 Julia Krawczyk      10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:53
   43   40 Kayla Minesinger    9     JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:55
   44   41 Megan Dolaway       12    UPPER DUBLIN                21:55
   45   42 Molly Foreman       11    CHAMBERSBURG                21:56
   46      Hailey Welshins     9     RED LION                    21:57
   47   43 Kristen Berry       10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:58
   48   44 Caley McCormick     12    PADUA ACADEMY               21:59
   49   45 Corrine McGuire     11    CHAMBERSBURG                22:01
   50   46 Rachael Sollars     10    CHAMBERSBURG                22:02
   51   47 Kyra Long           9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:03
   52      Bailey Apostolico   9     PADUA ACADEMY               22:06
   53   48 Emily Craine        12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:09
   54      Emily Balestrieri   9     PADUA ACADEMY               22:09
   55   49 Anja Prendtner      11    CARLISLE                    22:11
   56      Jacki D'Amico       12    PADUA ACADEMY               22:15
   57   50 Megan Sokol         11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:15
   58   51 Teodora Von Frencke 12    CARLISLE                    22:17
   59   52 Meghan Mcleod       12    CORNWALL                    22:17
   60      Cassidy Barshinger  12    RED LION                    22:17
   61   53 Kristen Henry       9     CORNWALL                    22:17
   62   54 Chrissi Galvin      12    WASHINGTONVILLE             22:21
   63      Samantha Youngfelt  12    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   22:21
   64   55 Rose Handel         10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:23
   65   56 Michaela Lieb       12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:23
   66   57 Jordyn Fairbanks    11    WOODGROVE                   22:23
   67   58 Dreau Peters        9     RED LAND                    22:23
   68   59 Zoe Delozier        11    ALTOONA AREA                22:23
   69   60 Sadie Todd          11    RED LAND                    22:23
   70   61 Blair Orndorf       10    CHAMBERSBURG                22:25
   71      Gioia Maiale        9     PADUA ACADEMY               22:26
   72   62 Jen Carr            12    TATNALL                     22:27
   73   63 Madison Krieger     11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:27
   74      Anastasia Mavridis  9     PADUA ACADEMY               22:27
   75   64 Abbie Goodness      11    WOODGROVE                   22:33
   76      Kaitlyn Pillsbury   10    RED LION                    22:33
   77   65 Julia Clements      12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:35
   78   66 Anna Ogilba         10    EPHRATA                     22:36
   79   67 Kristiana Gehly     11    YORK SUBURBAN               22:36
   80   68 Martha Baskwill     12    YORK SUBURBAN               22:36
   81      Erin Nielsen        11    BRIAR WOODS                 22:38
   82   69 Samantha Gotwalt    12    YORK SUBURBAN               22:38
   83   70 Halle Martosella    9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:40
   84   71 Christiane White    11    WASHINGTONVILLE             22:40
   85   72 Caileen Dolan       10    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         22:40
   86   73 Shannon Thompson    10    WASHINGTONVILLE             22:40
   87   74 Kayla Woods         9     TATNALL                     22:44
   88   75 Grace Palmer        10    UPPER DUBLIN                22:45
   89   76 Anna Moffitt        11    CEDAR CREST                 22:45
   90   77 Chloe Bledsoe       9     POTTSVILLE AREA             22:46
   91   78 Sarah Crabtree      11    RED LAND                    22:47
   92   79 Alyssa Heining      9     GREATER LATROBE             22:48
   93   80 Sammie Paul         11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:50
   94   81 Lena Strong         9     YORK SUBURBAN               22:51
   95   82 Hannah Rich         10    CHAMBERSBURG                22:52
   96      Meryl Skoog         10    CORNWALL                    22:52
   97      Kathryn Ruszkowski  12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:54
   98      Katie Wecht         12    PADUA ACADEMY               22:55
   99   83 Megan Sensue        9     GREATER LATROBE             22:56
  100   84 Kathleen Tobelmann  10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:56
  101   85 Katie Brantingham   9     WOODGROVE                   22:58
  102      Emilie Vicario      11    MUHLENBERG                  22:58
  103   86 Megan Braught       10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:00
  104      Sarah Chambers      10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:01
  105   87 Jean Drago          10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:01
  106   88 Laura Marmion       10    UPPER DUBLIN                23:04
  107      Krysten Rimmer      9     COATESVILLE                 23:07
  108      Madeline Nyblade    12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:07
  109      Robyn Guarriello    10    CHAMBERSBURG                23:07
  110      Jill Pasewark       9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:09
  111      Taylor Berger-Knorr 10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:10
  112      Elizabeth Fisher    10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:11
  113   89 Lersch Julia        9     RED LAND                    23:11
  114   90 Becky Schoellkopf   9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:12
  115   91 Kyra Smetana        9     WOODGROVE                   23:13
  116   92 Katerina Parowski   11    ALTOONA AREA                23:14
  117      Kira Monson         10    CHAMBERSBURG                23:14
  118   93 Tara Raasch         10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            23:14
  119   94 Annie Regan         12    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         23:15
  120   95 Madison Peters      11    UPPER MERION                23:15
  121   96 Julia Plato         10    PALMYRA                     23:15
  122   97 Carissa Kiapes      9     POTTSVILLE AREA             23:15
  123   98 Gabriella Bucci     12    UPPER DUBLIN                23:17
  124   99 Nellie Cline        9     GREATER LATROBE             23:21
  125      Jacquelynn Fritz    12    BRIAR WOODS                 23:24
  126  100 Amanda Hauser       10    EPHRATA                     23:25
  127      Julia Scroggs       10    CHAMBERSBURG                23:27
  128      Abbey Macha         10    PADUA ACADEMY               23:28
  129      Avery Lyons         10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             23:31
  130      Tessa Kisenwether   11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:33
  131  101 Gwyneth Davis       10    CEDAR CREST                 23:35
  132  102 Genna Edwards       9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:35
  133      Elizabeth Callahan  10    PADUA ACADEMY               23:35
  134  103 Addy Jastron        9     CARLISLE                    23:41
  135      Kameron Schuler     10    CHAMBERSBURG                23:44
  136      Anya Liotta         10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:44
  137  104 Carley Zvitkovitz   12    EPHRATA                     23:45
  138      Mariah Martin       11    GARDEN SPOT                 23:46
  139  105 Emily Haupt         11    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:46
  140  106 Emma Romig          10    EPHRATA                     23:47
  141  107 Audrey Love         10    ALTOONA AREA                23:48
  142      Skyler Hardt        9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:48
  143  108 Regan Quinn         9     GREATER LATROBE             23:49
  144      Meghan Baskin       9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:50
  145      Alexandra Collins   9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:56
  146      Annie Tsay          12    UPPER DUBLIN                23:56
  147  109 Tara Weitz          11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         23:57
  148  110 Sara Prince         11    WAYNESBORO                  23:58
  149      Maggie Straub       10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:58
  150      Amelia Harding      10    BRIAR WOODS                 23:58
  151      Lauren Long         9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:59
  152      Leah Sweitzer       11    MUHLENBERG                  24:00
  153      Kate Pelcin         9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:00
  154  111 Kelly Ann Ryan      9     SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         24:02
  155      Becca Samsel        11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:04
  156  112 Unagh Frank         11    CEDAR CREST                 24:05
  157  113 Alondra Santos      12    CEDAR CREST                 24:06
  158  114 Rylee Hatch         9     ALTOONA AREA                24:06
  159      Jayne Roth          12    MUHLENBERG                  24:06
  160  115 Morgan Davis        10    BERKS CATHOLIC              24:08
  161  116 Alivia McAtee       10    WOODGROVE                   24:09
  162      Emily Hough         12    UNIVERSITY HIGH             24:10
  163  117 Marta Tsikitas      11    YORK SUBURBAN               24:11
  164  118 Brittany Good       10    ALTOONA AREA                24:12
  165      Jacklyn Lillo       12    UPPER DUBLIN                24:16
  166  119 Emma Straw          9     UPPER MERION                24:17
  167  120 Rocio Meija         11    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       24:18
  168      Abby Berry          10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:18
  169      Grace Peiffer       9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:19
  170  121 Megan Stager        10    DALLASTOWN                  24:19
  171  122 Angel Frederick     11    EPHRATA                     24:20
  172  123 Nikole McClure      9     WOODGROVE                   24:20
  173  124 Lia Callahan        10    GREATER LATROBE             24:20
  174  125 Kelli Nienstadt     11    WASHINGTONVILLE             24:21
  175  126 Mikayla Detwiler    10    ALTOONA AREA                24:22
  176  127 Heather Strevlitz   12    WASHINGTONVILLE             24:22
  177  128 Ceara Lance         10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          24:22
  178  129 Lauren Howell       12    POTTSVILLE AREA             24:23
  179  130 Ashley Pogash       10    POTTSVILLE AREA             24:24
  180      Evelyn Roth         9     MUHLENBERG                  24:26
  181      Kelly Gallick       10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:28
  182  131 Megan Brown         9     WOODGROVE                   24:32
  183  132 Katie Hinkleman     12    EXETER                      24:33
  184      Emily Herchenroder  10    UPPER DUBLIN                24:33
  185      Savannah Dymond     10    CHAMBERSBURG                24:33
  186      Marykate Higley     10    PADUA ACADEMY               24:35
  187      Kirsten Gerczak     11    WOODGROVE                   24:37
  188      Emily Randolph      12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:37
  189      Nika Bucknavage     9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:37
  190      Danielle Savage     9     PADUA ACADEMY               24:37
  191      Ashlyn Ellis        9     CHAMBERSBURG                24:38
  192  133 Amna Nawaz          12    HERNDON                     24:39
  193  134 Hannah Brown        12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:41
  194      Abby Stevenson      10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:41
  195  135 Grace Cochran       12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:41
  196  136 Sarah Fox           11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         24:42
  197      Laura Orth          10    PADUA ACADEMY               24:43
  198      Sarah Kleinert      11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:43
  199  137 Kelley Taylor       10    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         24:43
  200  138 Gianna Medora       9     WASHINGTONVILLE             24:43
  201  139 Rachel Cox          11    EXETER                      24:50
  202  140 Maryjo Straka       10    EXETER                      24:50
  203  141 Myranda Oswalt      9     ALTOONA AREA                24:51
  204  142 Fallon O'Hara       12    EXETER                      24:52
  205      Maggie Brehm        10    CARLISLE                    24:52
  206      Maria Rodriguez-Her 9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:53
  207      Katja Krieger       10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:53
  208  143 Jaycee McKee        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:59
  209      Kaylie Flagg        9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            25:01
  210  144 Lucy Ha             11    BERKS CATHOLIC              25:02
  211      Josie Hurst         9     CARLISLE                    25:02
  212      Emilee Stine        12    CHAMBERSBURG                25:02
  213      Emily Nelson        11    TRINITY (3)                 25:03
  214      Sarah Sprinkle      11    PADUA ACADEMY               25:06
  215      Lauren Taylor       9     SHIPPENSBURG                25:08
  216      Kaytie Arndt        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   25:10
  217  145 Adalie Zanis        12    POTTSVILLE AREA             25:11
  218  146 Sarah Gehman        11    EPHRATA                     25:13
  219  147 Valerie Vargas      12    EPHRATA                     25:14
  220      Leanna Wickson      11    SHIPPENSBURG                25:14
  221      Brianna Dalto       12    ALTOONA AREA                25:15
  222      Sarah Sausman       12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   25:16
  223      Schylar Moyer       10    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             25:16
  224  148 Davita Sell         9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            25:16
  225      Allison Aguilar     11    CARLISLE                    25:20
  226      Cathy Adams         11    SHIPPENSBURG                25:22
  227  149 Lily Rossi          10    PALMYRA                     25:23
  228      Alaina Taylor       12    PADUA ACADEMY               25:25
  229  150 Mariah Kauffman     11    CEDAR CREST                 25:26
  230  151 Josie Steward       11    DALLASTOWN                  25:28
  231  152 Emilie Ginn         10    TATNALL                     25:29
  232  153 Emma Herrmann       10    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         25:30
  233      Caeley Warren       12    WASHINGTONVILLE             25:30
  234      Stephanie Williams  12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   25:31
  235  154 Tori Knox           9     TATNALL                     25:32
  236      Emily Heinbach      11    POTTSVILLE AREA             25:34
  237      Alyssa Palfey       12    ALTOONA AREA                25:34
  238  155 Sarabeth Henne      12    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         25:38
  239      Victoria Reck       9     NEW OXFORD                  25:39
  240      Katelyn Anthony     9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            25:39
  241  156 Brianna Thomas      9     PALMYRA                     25:39
  242      Elaina Sprigg       10    NORTHERN                    25:40
  243      Kayla Bottino       10    RINGGOLD                    25:41
  244  157 Lirah Hoffman       10    BERKS CATHOLIC              25:42
  245      April Laporta       9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            25:45
  246      Cherub Cirone       9     MILTON HERSHEY              25:45
  247  158 Sarah Eby           9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            25:45
  248  159 Ciara Leynes        12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:45
  249  160 Antonia George      10    HERNDON                     25:49
  250      Emily Ianovale      11    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   25:55
  251      Morgan McGillian    10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   25:55
  252  161 Danielle Hand       12    UPPER MERION                25:57
  253      Hannah Yoder        9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   25:59
  254      Lauren Weiss        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   25:59
  255  162 Brianna Martin      10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:59
  256  163 Sarah Ramey         10    EXETER                      25:59
  257  164 Callista O'Brien    10    EXETER                      25:59
  258  165 Crystal Rahming     10    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         26:02
  259      Kendra Bush         11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           26:05
  260  166 Olivia Olsen        10    EXETER                      26:06
  261      Sara Alseta         9     WASHINGTONVILLE             26:09
  262  167 Meghan Coen         9     HERNDON                     26:10
  263      Allison Jacobs      11    UPPER DUBLIN                26:13
  264  168 Caitlin Bowe        9     UPPER MERION                26:18
  265      Amanda Noll         9     NORTHERN                    26:19
  266      Angelica Emel       12    PENNS VALLEY AREA           26:20
  267  169 Eva Hendrickson     10    BERKS CATHOLIC              26:21
  268  170 Jordyn Crum         10    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       26:22
  269      Nicole Cochran      11    PADUA ACADEMY               26:24
  270  171 Hannah-Kate Schlege 12    WAYNESBORO                  26:27
  271      Julia Locy          11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   26:30
  272  172 Kaci Wasilewski     10    PALMYRA                     26:32
  273      Gabriela Scipione   9     SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         26:32
  274  173 Allyssa Shearer     12    CEDAR CREST                 26:33
  275      Brenda Jones        9     SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         26:36
  276  174 Peters Nicole       11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            26:40
  277  175 Melanie Blackman    12    HERNDON                     26:42
  278  176 Essence Watts       10    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       26:43
  279      Kasey Fairbanks     9     WOODGROVE                   26:44
  280  177 Grace Lim           11    WAYNESBORO                  26:49
  281      Kerri Carbaugh      11    EASTERN YORK                26:51
  282      Cathryn Evans       12    WASHINGTONVILLE             26:56
  283  178 Grace Eppinger      11    UPPER MERION                26:57
  284      Yasmeen Morgan      10    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         26:57
  285  179 Christine Ngo       9     HERNDON                     26:59
  286  180 Noelle Parisi       9     BERKS CATHOLIC              27:00
  287  181 Naomi Pena          11    PALMYRA                     27:02
  288      Sarah Lechleitner   11    JAMES BUCHANAN              27:02
  289  182 Olivia Kreider      11    BERKS CATHOLIC              27:02
  290      Jill Shanaman       12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             27:11
  291      Julia Marcantoni    11    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         27:11
  292  183 Morgan Gochnauer    9     YORK SUBURBAN               27:13
  293      Samantha White      11    EXETER                      27:15
  294  184 Taylor Davis        12    WAYNESBORO                  27:15
  295      Erin Habecker       9     EASTERN YORK                27:18
  296  185 Emily Staats        11    DALLASTOWN                  27:19
  297      Elizabeth Pringle   12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   27:23
  298  186 Rebecca McInerney   10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:26
  299      Hope Seidel         11    EXETER                      27:26
  300  187 Laurel Kipe         9     MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         27:27
  301  188 Katy Cosby          12    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       27:27
  302  189 Sierra Paul         10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          27:30
  303      Vandana Agarwala    9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   27:33
  304  190 Erin Auteri         10    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       27:34
  305      Molly O'Donnell     9     SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         27:37
  306      Chiara Mosher       9     MILLBROOK                   27:40
  307      Erin Arndt          10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   27:43
  308  191 Elizabeth Smilek    9     MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         27:44
  309  192 Jordan Devine       12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:50
  310      Julia Driscoll      9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            27:52
  311      Madeline Leamy      9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            27:52
  312      Laura Johnston      12    EXETER                      27:54
  313      Danielle Walter     12    EXETER                      27:54
  314      Kassidy Kane        9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   27:56
  315      Sarah LaMaster      11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:59
  316      Carolyn Ciccocioppo 10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             28:02
  317  193 Natalie Buhrman     11    WAYNESBORO                  28:04
  318      Gabriella Santaceci 9     PADUA ACADEMY               28:05
  319  194 Juliana Spada       9     WAYNESBORO                  28:05
  320      Amy Brown           9     WOODGROVE                   28:06
  321      Kelly Yerger        11    EXETER                      28:20
  322      Abigail DuVall      9     PENNS VALLEY AREA           28:20
  323  195 Alexis Robbins      11    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          28:23
  324      Marissa Augustine   12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             28:24
  325      Maddie Jupina       9     EXETER                      28:27
  326  196 Fatma Ghadora       11    HERNDON                     28:32
  327  197 Blake Weikert       12    WAYNESBORO                  28:37
  328      Liesl Roth          10    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         28:46
  329      Kathleen Stack      9     WASHINGTONVILLE             28:49
  330      Charis Fortunato    11    WOODGROVE                   28:49
  331  198 Elizabeth Long      12    MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         28:52
  332      Madeline DePascale  12    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         28:55
  333      Patrice Sakalosky   12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             28:58
  334      Nichole Leiby       11    PENNS VALLEY AREA           29:00
  335      Kaitlyn Hudak       9     BISHOP MCDEVITT             29:11
  336      Hannah Kostick      10    POTTSVILLE AREA             29:13
  337  199 Lara Russell        10    CEDAR CREST                 29:15
  338  200 Yuna Yamamota       9     MERCERSBURG ACADEMY         29:16
  339      Rebekah Smith       10    CEDAR CREST                 29:20
  340  201 Kathleen Tarr       12    DALLASTOWN                  29:23
  341      Meghan Farraro      12    TRINITY (3)                 29:23
  342      Katie Fore          11    NEW OXFORD                  29:24
  343  202 Jo Rodgers          10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            29:25
  344      Katrina Giffin      12    JAMES BUCHANAN              29:30
  345  203 Marissa McCoy       10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          29:36
  346      hannah Cunningham   10    WASHINGTONVILLE             29:39
  347  204 Megan Caton         10    PALMYRA                     29:54
  348      Alyssa Blocker      10    MILTON HERSHEY              29:58
  349      Hannah Terz         12    TRINITY (3)                 29:59
  350      Rachel Hawkins      12    NORTHERN                    30:01
  351      Emily Resek         12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             30:02
  352      Julia Scarpello     10    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         30:22
  353      Amanda Abern        12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             30:28
  354      Katie Warne         9     MILTON HERSHEY              30:47
  355  205 Paula Schorm        10    FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       30:47
  356      Taylor Fisher       10    JAMES BUCHANAN              30:49
  357  206 Arianne Camarote    9     GREATER LATROBE             30:49
  358  207 Anna Orange         9     GREATER LATROBE             30:51
  359      Kyla Line           12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             30:55
  360      Alaina White        9     EASTERN YORK                31:12
  361      Micaele Eckert      10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             31:20
  362  208 Michelle Nash       12    RED LAND                    31:20
  363      Lexi Gorel          9     EXETER                      31:52
  364  209 Isabel Edstrom      10    TATNALL                     33:05
  365      MaryKate Paulus     10    WASHINGTONVILLE             33:17
  366  210 Jordan Harris       9     FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       33:42
  367  211 Nada Ziab           12    DALLASTOWN                  33:54
  368  212 Flannery Murphy     9     HERNDON                     33:56
  369      Rachel Clark        10    RED LION                    34:02
  370      Gina Marie Giacoio  9     WASHINGTONVILLE             34:14
  371      Emma Turnbach       10    SAINT BASIL ACADEMY         34:31
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    63  PADUA ACADEMY             (  21:10  1:45:48)
========================================
  1      3  Haley Lucey                 20:40
  2      5  Mary Cather Lenoir          21:01
  3     12  Ashley Macha                21:15
  4     20  Hannah Apostolico           21:22
  5     23  Bridget Hughes              21:30
  6   ( 29) Darby Deutsch               21:44
  7   ( 44) Caley McCormick             21:59

  2.    78  JAMES W. ROBINSON         (  21:18  1:46:28)
========================================
  1     11  Nancy Zhang                 21:14
  2     13  Aly Waniel                  21:15
  3     15  Maggie Larkin               21:16
  4     17  Lia Hanus                   21:19
  5     22  Emily Bryson                21:24
  6   ( 40) Kayla Minesinger            21:55

  3.    98  CORNWALL                  (  21:23  1:46:55)
========================================
  1      4  Hannah Mellino              20:42
  2      7  Abby Munterich              21:11
  3     26  Brianna Wallace             21:34
  4     30  Jillian Decker              21:44
  5     31  Jewel Pignetti              21:44
  6   ( 52) Meghan Mcleod               22:17
  7   ( 53) Kristen Henry               22:17

  4.   133  CARLISLE                  (  21:37  1:48:02)
========================================
  1      9  Emily Smeltz                21:14
  2     16  Lauren Clay                 21:18
  3     27  Julia Ledgett               21:34
  4     32  Cami Chirico                21:45
  5     49  Anja Prendtner              22:11
  6   ( 51) Teodora Von Frenckell       22:17
  7   (103) Addy Jastron                23:41

  5.   147  CHAMBERSBURG              (  21:39  1:48:14)
========================================
  1      6  Mara Leary                  21:03
  2      8  Cadie KIser                 21:12
  3     42  Molly Foreman               21:56
  4     45  Corrine McGuire             22:01
  5     46  Rachael Sollars             22:02
  6   ( 61) Blair Orndorf               22:25
  7   ( 82) Hannah Rich                 22:52

  6.   183  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  21:52  1:49:17)
========================================
  1     21  Alyssa Valent               21:22
  2     33  Haley Garvin                21:49
  3     35  Ellie Mhando                21:50
  4     39  Julia Krawczyk              21:53
  5     55  Rose Handel                 22:23
  6   ( 63) Madison Krieger             22:27
  7   ( 87) Jean Drago                  23:01

  7.   196  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  21:49  1:49:01)
========================================
  1      2  Ally Austen                 20:28
  2     43  Kristen Berry               21:58
  3     47  Kyra Long                   22:03
  4     48  Emily Craine                22:09
  5     56  Michaela Lieb               22:23
  6   ( 80) Sammie Paul                 22:50
  7   ( 86) Megan Braught               23:00

  8.   202  UPPER DUBLIN              (  21:57  1:49:45)
========================================
  1     24  Samantha Petrosky           21:33
  2     28  Aubrey Haggerty             21:42
  3     34  Candice Ionescu             21:50
  4     41  Megan Dolaway               21:55
  5     75  Grace Palmer                22:45
  6   ( 88) Laura Marmion               23:04
  7   ( 98) Gabriella Bucci             23:17

  9.   299  YORK SUBURBAN             (  22:24  1:51:57)
========================================
  1     14  Savanah Wilt                21:16
  2     67  Kristiana Gehly             22:36
  3     68  Martha Baskwill             22:36
  4     69  Samantha Gotwalt            22:38
  5     81  Lena Strong                 22:51
  6   (117) Marta Tsikitas              24:11
  7   (183) Morgan Gochnauer            27:13

 10.   306  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  22:28  1:52:17)
========================================
  1     37  Kelsey Fenimore             21:51
  2     50  Megan Sokol                 22:15
  3     65  Julia Clements              22:35
  4     70  Halle Martosella            22:40
  5     84  Kathleen Tobelmann          22:56
  6   ( 90) Becky Schoellkopf           23:12
  7   (102) Genna Edwards               23:35

 11.   321  RED LAND                  (  22:31  1:52:34)
========================================
  1     36  Falon Weaver                21:50
  2     58  Dreau Peters                22:23
  3     60  Sadie Todd                  22:23
  4     78  Sarah Crabtree              22:47
  5     89  Lersch Julia                23:11
  6   (208) Michelle Nash               31:20

 12.   324  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  22:29  1:52:22)
========================================
  1      1  Deborah Boerke              20:20
  2     54  Chrissi Galvin              22:21
  3     71  Christiane White            22:40
  4     73  Shannon Thompson            22:40
  5    125  Kelli Nienstadt             24:21
  6   (127) Heather Strevlitz           24:22
  7   (138) Gianna Medora               24:43

 13.   331  TATNALL                   (  22:43  1:53:33)
========================================
  1     18  Liz Schreiber               21:19
  2     25  Savannah Pankow             21:34
  3     62  Jen Carr                    22:27
  4     74  Kayla Woods                 22:44
  5    152  Emilie Ginn                 25:29
  6   (154) Tori Knox                   25:32
  7   (209) Isabel Edstrom              33:05

 14.   360  POTTSVILLE AREA           (  22:44  1:53:37)
========================================
  1     19  Bailey Nagle                21:21
  2     38  Rebecca Sites               21:52
  3     77  Chloe Bledsoe               22:46
  4     97  Carissa Kiapes              23:15
  5    129  Lauren Howell               24:23
  6   (130) Ashley Pogash               24:24
  7   (145) Adalie Zanis                25:11

 15.   413  WOODGROVE                 (  23:04  1:55:16)
========================================
  1     57  Jordyn Fairbanks            22:23
  2     64  Abbie Goodness              22:33
  3     85  Katie Brantingham           22:58
  4     91  Kyra Smetana                23:13
  5    116  Alivia McAtee               24:09
  6   (123) Nikole McClure              24:20
  7   (131) Megan Brown                 24:32

 16.   490  ALTOONA AREA              (  23:33  1:57:43)
========================================
  1     59  Zoe Delozier                22:23
  2     92  Katerina Parowski           23:14
  3    107  Audrey Love                 23:48
  4    114  Rylee Hatch                 24:06
  5    118  Brittany Good               24:12
  6   (126) Mikayla Detwiler            24:22
  7   (141) Myranda Oswalt              24:51

 17.   493  GREATER LATROBE           (  23:27  1:57:14)
========================================
  1     79  Alyssa Heining              22:48
  2     83  Megan Sensue                22:56
  3     99  Nellie Cline                23:21
  4    108  Regan Quinn                 23:49
  5    124  Lia Callahan                24:20
  6   (206) Arianne Camarote            30:49
  7   (207) Anna Orange                 30:51

 18.   498  EPHRATA                   (  23:35  1:57:53)
========================================
  1     66  Anna Ogilba                 22:36
  2    100  Amanda Hauser               23:25
  3    104  Carley Zvitkovitz           23:45
  4    106  Emma Romig                  23:47
  5    122  Angel Frederick             24:20
  6   (146) Sarah Gehman                25:13
  7   (147) Valerie Vargas              25:14

 19.   522  SAINT BASIL ACADEMY       (  23:44  1:58:36)
========================================
  1     72  Caileen Dolan               22:40
  2     94  Annie Regan                 23:15
  3    109  Tara Weitz                  23:57
  4    111  Kelly Ann Ryan              24:02
  5    136  Sarah Fox                   24:42
  6   (137) Kelley Taylor               24:43
  7   (153) Emma Herrmann               25:30

 20.   552  CEDAR CREST               (  24:00  1:59:57)
========================================
  1     76  Anna Moffitt                22:45
  2    101  Gwyneth Davis               23:35
  3    112  Unagh Frank                 24:05
  4    113  Alondra Santos              24:06
  5    150  Mariah Kauffman             25:26
  6   (173) Allyssa Shearer             26:33
  7   (199) Lara Russell                29:15

 21.   583  PALMYRA                   (  24:25  2:02:03)
========================================
  1     10  Emily Bliemeister           21:14
  2     96  Julia Plato                 23:15
  3    149  Lily Rossi                  25:23
  4    156  Brianna Thomas              25:39
  5    172  Kaci Wasilewski             26:32
  6   (181) Naomi Pena                  27:02
  7   (204) Megan Caton                 29:54

 22.   716  EXETER                    (  25:01  2:05:04)
========================================
  1    132  Katie Hinkleman             24:33
  2    139  Rachel Cox                  24:50
  3    140  Maryjo Straka               24:50
  4    142  Fallon O'Hara               24:52
  5    163  Sarah Ramey                 25:59
  6   (164) Callista O'Brien            25:59
  7   (166) Olivia Olsen                26:06

 23.   721  UPPER MERION              (  25:21  2:06:44)
========================================
  1     95  Madison Peters              23:15
  2    119  Emma Straw                  24:17
  3    161  Danielle Hand               25:57
  4    168  Caitlin Bowe                26:18
  5    178  Grace Eppinger              26:57

 24.   733  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  25:13  2:06:05)
========================================
  1    134  Hannah Brown                24:41
  2    135  Grace Cochran               24:41
  3    143  Jaycee McKee                24:59
  4    159  Ciara Leynes                25:45
  5    162  Brianna Martin              25:59
  6   (186) Rebecca McInerney           27:26
  7   (192) Jordan Devine               27:50

 25.   765  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  25:39  2:08:13)
========================================
  1    115  Morgan Davis                24:08
  2    144  Lucy Ha                     25:02
  3    157  Lirah Hoffman               25:42
  4    169  Eva Hendrickson             26:21
  5    180  Noelle Parisi               27:00
  6   (182) Olivia Kreider              27:02

 26.   775  CONESTOGA VALLEY          (  26:04  2:10:20)
========================================
  1     93  Tara Raasch                 23:14
  2    148  Davita Sell                 25:16
  3    158  Sarah Eby                   25:45
  4    174  Peters Nicole               26:40
  5    202  Jo Rodgers                  29:25

 27.   814  HERNDON                   (  26:04  2:10:19)
========================================
  1    133  Amna Nawaz                  24:39
  2    160  Antonia George              25:49
  3    167  Meghan Coen                 26:10
  4    175  Melanie Blackman            26:42
  5    179  Christine Ngo               26:59
  6   (196) Fatma Ghadora               28:32
  7   (212) Flannery Murphy             33:56

 28.   820  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  26:44  2:13:37)
========================================
  1    105  Emily Haupt                 23:46
  2    128  Ceara Lance                 24:22
  3    189  Sierra Paul                 27:30
  4    195  Alexis Robbins              28:23
  5    203  Marissa McCoy               29:36

 29.   835  WAYNESBORO                (  26:31  2:12:33)
========================================
  1    110  Sara Prince                 23:58
  2    171  Hannah-Kate Schlegel        26:27
  3    177  Grace Lim                   26:49
  4    184  Taylor Davis                27:15
  5    193  Natalie Buhrman             28:04
  6   (194) Juliana Spada               28:05
  7   (197) Blake Weikert               28:37

 30.   844  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL     (  26:29  2:12:24)
========================================
  1    120  Rocio Meija                 24:18
  2    170  Jordyn Crum                 26:22
  3    176  Essence Watts               26:43
  4    188  Katy Cosby                  27:27
  5    190  Erin Auteri                 27:34
  6   (205) Paula Schorm                30:47
  7   (210) Jordan Harris               33:42

 31.   869  DALLASTOWN                (  28:05  2:20:23)
========================================
  1    121  Megan Stager                24:19
  2    151  Josie Steward               25:28
  3    185  Emily Staats                27:19
  4    201  Kathleen Tarr               29:23
  5    211  Nada Ziab                   33:54

 32.   896  MERCERSBURG ACADEMY       (  27:09  2:15:43)
========================================
  1    155  Sarabeth Henne              25:38
  2    165  Crystal Rahming             26:02
  3    187  Laurel Kipe                 27:27
  4    191  Elizabeth Smilek            27:44
  5    198  Elizabeth Long              28:52
  6   (200) Yuna Yamamota               29:16




Incomplete Teams:

BRIAR WOODS
         Cassie Heck, Erin Nielsen, Jacquelynn Fritz, Amelia Harding

RADNOR
         Aileen Manion

SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO
         Lexi Notarianni, Samantha Youngfelt

RED LION
         Hailey Welshins, Cassidy Barshinger, Kaitlyn Pillsbury, Rachel Clark

MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S
         Kathryn Ruszkowski, Kelly Gallick, Sarah Kleinert, Julia Locy

MUHLENBERG
         Emilie Vicario, Leah Sweitzer, Jayne Roth, Evelyn Roth

COATESVILLE
         Krysten Rimmer

UNIVERSITY HIGH
         Avery Lyons, Emily Hough

GARDEN SPOT
         Mariah Martin

TRINITY (3)
         Emily Nelson, Meghan Farraro, Hannah Terz

SHIPPENSBURG
         Lauren Taylor, Leanna Wickson, Cathy Adams

ANNVILLE-CLEONA
         Schylar Moyer, Jill Shanaman, Amanda Abern

NEW OXFORD
         Victoria Reck, Katie Fore

NORTHERN
         Elaina Sprigg, Amanda Noll, Rachel Hawkins

RINGGOLD
         Kayla Bottino

MILTON HERSHEY
         Cherub Cirone, Alyssa Blocker, Katie Warne

MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER
         Emily Ianovale, Morgan McGillian

PENNS VALLEY AREA
         Angelica Emel, Abigail DuVall, Nichole Leiby

EASTERN YORK
         Kerri Carbaugh, Erin Habecker, Alaina White

JAMES BUCHANAN
         Sarah Lechleitner, Katrina Giffin, Taylor Fisher

MILLBROOK
         Chiara Mosher

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: