21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Mady Clahane        10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:28
    2    2 Amelia Paladino     12    UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:58
    3    3 Aislinn Devlin      9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:59
    4      Paige Stoner        12    POTTSVILLE AREA             18:25
    5    4 Bea Boylan          11    CORNWALL                    18:29
    6    5 Emily Paolucci      11    PADUA ACADEMY               18:33
    7    6 Greta Lindsley      12    PENN MANOR                  18:35
    8    7 Emma Gillies        10    WOODGROVE                   18:49
    9    8 Lauren Berman       11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           18:50
   10    9 Grace Mancini       10    CARDINAL O HARA             18:50
   11      Bailey Kolonich     12    ROBERT E. LEE (SPRINGFIEL   18:56
   12   10 Mary Kather Mastele 10    JAMES W. ROBINSON           18:56
   13   11 Natalie Holder      12    CHAMBERSBURG                18:58
   14   12 Amy Kelly           12    CARDINAL O HARA             18:58
   15   13 Michelle Myland     12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:00
   16   14 Kieran Hanrahan     11    TATNALL                     19:02
   17   15 Laura Barnes        12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:05
   18   16 Abbey Harrison      11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:12
   19   17 Caroline Schemel    11    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:14
   20   18 Karlee Panella      11    PADUA ACADEMY               19:16
   21   19 Elizabeth Rudderow  9     MUHLENBERG                  19:22
   22   20 Ashley Wallace      11    CORNWALL                    19:23
   23   21 Kirsten McMichael   11    RINGGOLD                    19:25
   24   22 Tabitha Loftus      12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:29
   25      Taylor Creagh       12                                19:35
   26   23 Emma Cousins        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:35
   27   24 Caitlyn Padgett     10    CARLISLE                    19:37
   28   25 Alex Orr            12    CHAMBERSBURG                19:37
   29   26 Sarah Wills         10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:37
   30   27 Cassidy Burke       12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:39
   31   28 Natasha Fedkina     10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:43
   32   29 Lauren Hirneisen    9     GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:45
   33   30 Makena Felts        12    RED LAND                    19:47
   34   31 Erin Spadaccini     11    PADUA ACADEMY               19:47
   35   32 Hannah Catalano     12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:47
   36   33 Ally Neidigh        10    CHAMBERSBURG                19:47
   37   34 Victoria Scutti     12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:51
   38   35 Angie Spadaccini    12    PADUA ACADEMY               19:52
   39   36 Brenna McNamee      12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:53
   40   37 Mariah Quintero     12    WOODGROVE                   19:53
   41   38 Dara Cuffe          11    CORNWALL                    19:55
   42   39 Erin Dolan          12    CARDINAL O HARA             19:56
   43   40 Courtney Group      12    CHAMBERSBURG                19:57
   44   41 Emma Bateman        10    CARLISLE                    19:58
   45   42 Hailey Barnhill     11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:58
   46      Mackenzie Shiner    10    CEDAR CREST                 19:58
   47   43 Courtney Holleran   12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           20:03
   48   44 Maura Lyons         9     CARDINAL O HARA             20:05
   49   45 Madison Hurley      10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          20:06
   50   46 Larissa Burka       11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:06
   51   47 Skye Christian      10    RED LAND                    20:07
   52   48 Marie Rulapaugh     9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:08
   53   49 Maddie Olivere      9     PADUA ACADEMY               20:09
   54   50 Brooke Rothenberger 12    MUHLENBERG                  20:09
   55   51 Andrea Castillo     11    EPHRATA                     20:10
   56   52 Katya Anders        9     PENN MANOR                  20:10
   57   53 Megan Crilly        10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:12
   58   54 Kendra Riley        11    TATNALL                     20:14
   59   55 Jill Reinhardt      10    TATNALL                     20:17
   60   56 Haley Schaller      9     EPHRATA                     20:17
   61   57 Lauren Butler       10    HERNDON                     20:19
   62   58 Madeline Kole       10    CARLISLE                    20:24
   63   59 Cassie Essis        10    CHAMBERSBURG                20:28
   64   60 Jennifer Maxwell    11    CHAMBERSBURG                20:35
   65   61 Emily Carr          11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:35
   66   62 Regan Robertson     11    PADUA ACADEMY               20:36
   67   63 Kaelyn Yoder        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:36
   68   64 Julia DelGrosso     12    CARDINAL O HARA             20:37
   69   65 Mary Anna Adams     10    WOODGROVE                   20:38
   70   66 Clare Schoen        11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:39
   71   67 Gabby Bustamante    11    HERNDON                     20:39
   72   68 Sarah Lucas         9     RINGGOLD                    20:39
   73   69 Quinn Teklits       9     TATNALL                     20:40
   74   70 Vanessa Hurst       12    EPHRATA                     20:43
   75   71 Megan Howe          11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:45
   76   72 Ashley Rohrer       10    RED LAND                    20:46
   77   73 Hali McKinley-Leste 12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:47
   78   74 Jill Ciritella      11    PADUA ACADEMY               20:47
   79   75 Emily Steenkamer    11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:49
   80   76 Hailey West         11    CARLISLE                    20:51
   81   77 Victoria Caroll     10    CORNWALL                    20:52
   82      Abigail Echard      9     CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:53
   83   78 Aine Sheehan        10    CARDINAL O HARA             20:55
   84   79 Hannah Wolfe        10    HERNDON                     20:55
   85   80 Kaili Markley       10    CORNWALL                    20:57
   86   81 Deija McBeth        12    CHAMBERSBURG                20:57
   87   82 Elise Chaudet       11    WOODGROVE                   20:58
   88   83 Mary Lundin         11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:59
   89   84 Morgan Pensyl       12    ALTOONA AREA                20:59
   90   85 Leanza Lopez        11    CARLISLE                    20:59
   91   86 Brianna Spears-Hein 11    WOODGROVE                   21:01
   92   87 Tristan Schluderber 10    RED LION                    21:01
   93   88 Jordan Carvell      10    EPHRATA                     21:03
   94   89 Mackenzie Gring     10    MUHLENBERG                  21:03
   95   90 Catherine Curtin    9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:03
   96   91 Kayla Boswell       10    TATNALL                     21:05
   97      Michelle Kiss       11    CEDAR CREST                 21:06
   98   92 Lizzie Banks        12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:07
   99   93 Robin Altman        9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:08
  100   94 Christina Tricomi   12    CORNWALL                    21:08
  101   95 Allison Centineo    10    JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:09
  102   96 Erin Feeney         10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:09
  103   97 Maddie Shultes      11    CARLISLE                    21:11
  104   98 Cosette Riely       11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:11
  105   99 Taylor Klasnic      11    GREATER LATROBE             21:15
  106  100 Isabella Landry     9     GREATER LATROBE             21:16
  107  101 Macy Owens          10    RED LION                    21:16
  108  102 Rachel Pocratsky    11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:19
  109  103 Delia Launi         10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:20
  110  104 Amy Kaiser          10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:22
  111  105 Jenna Goode         11    WOODGROVE                   21:23
  112  106 Brianna Geist       12    ALTOONA AREA                21:26
  113  107 Katie Slivko        12    GREATER LATROBE             21:26
  114  108 Karleen Cottrell    12    WOODGROVE                   21:26
  115  109 Sarah Hayes         9     CARDINAL O HARA             21:28
  116  110 Afton Weaver        11    RED LAND                    21:28
  117  111 Julia Kendrick      11    RED LION                    21:28
  118  112 Emma Eberly         9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:28
  119  113 Kathleen Healy      12    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:32
  120  114 Hanna Colson        11    CORNWALL                    21:34
  121      Gabrielle Direnzo   12    POTTSVILLE AREA             21:37
  122  115 Ellie Sohmer        11    ALTOONA AREA                21:38
  123  116 Madison Fox         11    EPHRATA                     21:38
  124  117 Abigail Romberger   11    RED LAND                    21:40
  125      Kelsey Lyter        10    CEDAR CREST                 21:42
  126  118 Emily Heere         12    MUHLENBERG                  21:44
  127  119 Anna Haynie         12    RED LION                    21:45
  128  120 Caroline Green      12    MUHLENBERG                  21:45
  129  121 Emily Skovira       12    CARLISLE                    21:46
  130  122 Micaiah Mcclymont   10    RED LAND                    21:47
  131  123 Janine Schomer      11    GREATER LATROBE             21:50
  132  124 Delana Sobhani      12    HERNDON                     21:52
  133  125 Janika Hutton       10    RINGGOLD                    21:52
  134  126 Santina Zouras      10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:54
  135  127 Kate Hastings       11    TATNALL                     21:54
  136  128 Carey Rice          10    HERNDON                     21:56
  137  129 Gretchen Pifer      9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:57
  138  130 Megan Moran         11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:59
  139  131 Allison Haertter    11    MUHLENBERG                  21:59
  140  132 Nicole Foley        12    TATNALL                     22:01
  141  133 Brynn Trout         11    RED LION                    22:03
  142  134 Kate Reilly         10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   22:03
  143      Grace Cousins       9     ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   22:05
  144  135 Diana DeBernardis   12    ALTOONA AREA                22:05
  145  136 Rachel Jenks        12    RED LION                    22:05
  146  137 Erica Voigt         11    EPHRATA                     22:09
  147  138 Briana Belfiore     12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    22:09
  148  139 Abby Novotny        10    GREATER LATROBE             22:11
  149  140 Sara Helt           10    RED LION                    22:11
  150  141 Lauren Lamoglia     11    HERNDON                     22:11
  151  142 Caitlyn Hetrick     12    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:12
  152  143 Taylor Zvitkovitz   11    EPHRATA                     22:18
  153  144 Caroline Glazier    9     HERNDON                     22:22
  154  145 Kodi Endres         11    RED LAND                    22:27
  155  146 Alyssa Rock         10    GREATER LATROBE             22:30
  156  147 Shaelyn Imler       10    ALTOONA AREA                22:31
  157  148 Jill Cline          11    GREATER LATROBE             22:40
  158  149 Brianna Burger      9     GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:47
  159  150 Amber Matthews      10    RINGGOLD                    23:25
  160  151 Alessandra Fama     9     ALTOONA AREA                23:36
  161  152 Casidy Weyandt      11    ALTOONA AREA                23:38
  162  153 Leah Banzhof        9     PENN MANOR                  23:44
  163  154 Chloe Powers        9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    23:53
  164  155 Desiree Heckman     10    MUHLENBERG                  24:02
  165  156 Megan Crouse        10    PENN MANOR                  24:05
  166  157 Maria Lengwin       9     RINGGOLD                    24:15
  167  158 Johna Gibson        11    RINGGOLD                    24:57
  168  159 Lauren Niziol       9     RINGGOLD                    25:42
  169  160 Addie Porter        10    PENN MANOR                  26:39
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   116  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:16  1:36:19)
========================================
  1      3  Aislinn Devlin              17:59
  2     13  Michelle Myland             19:00
  3     22  Tabitha Loftus              19:29
  4     36  Brenna McNamee              19:53
  5     42  Hailey Barnhill             19:58
  6   (104) Amy Kaiser                  21:22
  7   (126) Santina Zouras              21:54

  2.   138  PADUA ACADEMY             (  19:32  1:37:37)
========================================
  1      5  Emily Paolucci              18:33
  2     18  Karlee Panella              19:16
  3     31  Erin Spadaccini             19:47
  4     35  Angie Spadaccini            19:52
  5     49  Maddie Olivere              20:09
  6   ( 62) Regan Robertson             20:36
  7   ( 74) Jill Ciritella              20:47

  3.   163  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  19:49  1:39:02)
========================================
  1     23  Emma Cousins                19:35
  2     28  Natasha Fedkina             19:43
  3     32  Hannah Catalano             19:47
  4     34  Victoria Scutti             19:51
  5     46  Larissa Burka               20:06
  6   ( 63) Kaelyn Yoder                20:36
  7   ( 90) Catherine Curtin            21:03

  4.   168  CHAMBERSBURG              (  19:46  1:38:47)
========================================
  1     11  Natalie Holder              18:58
  2     25  Alex Orr                    19:37
  3     33  Ally Neidigh                19:47
  4     40  Courtney Group              19:57
  5     59  Cassie Essis                20:28
  6   ( 60) Jennifer Maxwell            20:35
  7   ( 81) Deija McBeth                20:57

  5.   168  CARDINAL O HARA           (  19:42  1:38:26)
========================================
  1      9  Grace Mancini               18:50
  2     12  Amy Kelly                   18:58
  3     39  Erin Dolan                  19:56
  4     44  Maura Lyons                 20:05
  5     64  Julia DelGrosso             20:37
  6   ( 78) Aine Sheehan                20:55
  7   (109) Sarah Hayes                 21:28

  6.   208  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  19:39  1:38:13)
========================================
  1      1  Mady Clahane                17:28
  2     15  Laura Barnes                19:05
  3     48  Marie Rulapaugh             20:08
  4     71  Megan Howe                  20:45
  5     73  Hali McKinley-Leste         20:47
  6   ( 75) Emily Steenkamer            20:49
  7   (112) Emma Eberly                 21:28

  7.   219  CORNWALL                  (  19:56  1:39:36)
========================================
  1      4  Bea Boylan                  18:29
  2     20  Ashley Wallace              19:23
  3     38  Dara Cuffe                  19:55
  4     77  Victoria Caroll             20:52
  5     80  Kaili Markley               20:57
  6   ( 94) Christina Tricomi           21:08
  7   (114) Hanna Colson                21:34

  8.   248  JAMES W. ROBINSON         (  20:01  1:40:05)
========================================
  1      8  Lauren Berman               18:50
  2     10  Mary Kather Masteler        18:56
  3     43  Courtney Holleran           20:03
  4     92  Lizzie Banks                21:07
  5     95  Allison Centineo            21:09

  9.   266  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  19:59  1:39:52)
========================================
  1      2  Amelia Paladino             17:58
  2     16  Abbey Harrison              19:12
  3     26  Sarah Wills                 19:37
  4     93  Robin Altman                21:08
  5    129  Gretchen Pifer              21:57

 10.   277  WOODGROVE                 (  20:16  1:41:19)
========================================
  1      7  Emma Gillies                18:49
  2     37  Mariah Quintero             19:53
  3     65  Mary Anna Adams             20:38
  4     82  Elise Chaudet               20:58
  5     86  Brianna Spears-Heinel       21:01
  6   (105) Jenna Goode                 21:23
  7   (108) Karleen Cottrell            21:26

 11.   283  TATNALL                   (  20:16  1:41:18)
========================================
  1     14  Kieran Hanrahan             19:02
  2     54  Kendra Riley                20:14
  3     55  Jill Reinhardt              20:17
  4     69  Quinn Teklits               20:40
  5     91  Kayla Boswell               21:05
  6   (127) Kate Hastings               21:54
  7   (132) Nicole Foley                22:01

 12.   284  CARLISLE                  (  20:22  1:41:49)
========================================
  1     24  Caitlyn Padgett             19:37
  2     41  Emma Bateman                19:58
  3     58  Madeline Kole               20:24
  4     76  Hailey West                 20:51
  5     85  Leanza Lopez                20:59
  6   ( 97) Maddie Shultes              21:11
  7   (121) Emily Skovira               21:46

 13.   376  RED LAND                  (  20:46  1:43:48)
========================================
  1     30  Makena Felts                19:47
  2     47  Skye Christian              20:07
  3     72  Ashley Rohrer               20:46
  4    110  Afton Weaver                21:28
  5    117  Abigail Romberger           21:40
  6   (122) Micaiah Mcclymont           21:47
  7   (145) Kodi Endres                 22:27

 14.   381  EPHRATA                   (  20:47  1:43:51)
========================================
  1     51  Andrea Castillo             20:10
  2     56  Haley Schaller              20:17
  3     70  Vanessa Hurst               20:43
  4     88  Jordan Carvell              21:03
  5    116  Madison Fox                 21:38
  6   (137) Erica Voigt                 22:09
  7   (143) Taylor Zvitkovitz           22:18

 15.   382  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  20:49  1:44:04)
========================================
  1     17  Caroline Schemel            19:14
  2     29  Lauren Hirneisen            19:45
  3     45  Madison Hurley              20:06
  4    142  Caitlyn Hetrick             22:12
  5    149  Brianna Burger              22:47

 16.   383  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  20:45  1:43:41)
========================================
  1     27  Cassidy Burke               19:39
  2     53  Megan Crilly                20:12
  3     98  Cosette Riely               21:11
  4    102  Rachel Pocratsky            21:19
  5    103  Delia Launi                 21:20
  6   (138) Briana Belfiore             22:09
  7   (154) Chloe Powers                23:53

 17.   396  MUHLENBERG                (  20:49  1:44:03)
========================================
  1     19  Elizabeth Rudderow          19:22
  2     50  Brooke Rothenberger         20:09
  3     89  Mackenzie Gring             21:03
  4    118  Emily Heere                 21:44
  5    120  Caroline Green              21:45
  6   (131) Allison Haertter            21:59
  7   (155) Desiree Heckman             24:02

 18.   419  SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO (  20:59  1:44:54)
========================================
  1     61  Emily Carr                  20:35
  2     66  Clare Schoen                20:39
  3     83  Mary Lundin                 20:59
  4     96  Erin Feeney                 21:09
  5    113  Kathleen Healy              21:32
  6   (130) Megan Moran                 21:59
  7   (134) Kate Reilly                 22:03

 19.   455  HERNDON                   (  21:09  1:45:41)
========================================
  1     57  Lauren Butler               20:19
  2     67  Gabby Bustamante            20:39
  3     79  Hannah Wolfe                20:55
  4    124  Delana Sobhani              21:52
  5    128  Carey Rice                  21:56
  6   (141) Lauren Lamoglia             22:11
  7   (144) Caroline Glazier            22:22

 20.   521  RINGGOLD                  (  21:56  1:49:36)
========================================
  1     21  Kirsten McMichael           19:25
  2     68  Sarah Lucas                 20:39
  3    125  Janika Hutton               21:52
  4    150  Amber Matthews              23:25
  5    157  Maria Lengwin               24:15
  6   (158) Johna Gibson                24:57
  7   (159) Lauren Niziol               25:42

 21.   527  PENN MANOR                (  22:39  1:53:13)
========================================
  1      6  Greta Lindsley              18:35
  2     52  Katya Anders                20:10
  3    153  Leah Banzhof                23:44
  4    156  Megan Crouse                24:05
  5    160  Addie Porter                26:39

 22.   551  RED LION                  (  21:31  1:47:33)
========================================
  1     87  Tristan Schluderberg        21:01
  2    101  Macy Owens                  21:16
  3    111  Julia Kendrick              21:28
  4    119  Anna Haynie                 21:45
  5    133  Brynn Trout                 22:03
  6   (136) Rachel Jenks                22:05
  7   (140) Sara Helt                   22:11

 23.   568  GREATER LATROBE           (  21:36  1:47:58)
========================================
  1     99  Taylor Klasnic              21:15
  2    100  Isabella Landry             21:16
  3    107  Katie Slivko                21:26
  4    123  Janine Schomer              21:50
  5    139  Abby Novotny                22:11
  6   (146) Alyssa Rock                 22:30
  7   (148) Jill Cline                  22:40

 24.   587  ALTOONA AREA              (  21:44  1:48:39)
========================================
  1     84  Morgan Pensyl               20:59
  2    106  Brianna Geist               21:26
  3    115  Ellie Sohmer                21:38
  4    135  Diana DeBernardis           22:05
  5    147  Shaelyn Imler               22:31
  6   (151) Alessandra Fama             23:36
  7   (152) Casidy Weyandt              23:38




Incomplete Teams:

POTTSVILLE AREA
         Paige Stoner, Gabrielle Direnzo

ROBERT E. LEE (SPRINGFIEL
         Bailey Kolonich

CEDAR CREST
         Mackenzie Shiner, Michelle Kiss, Kelsey Lyter

CENTRAL DAUPHIN
         Abigail Echard

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE
         Grace Cousins

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: