O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                 Team                           Time  Pace    Age 
 1           1         1461   Matt Dyer            LaSalle College High School    17:10 5:32/M  9   
 2           2         3033   Gavin Brophy         West Chester Henderson         17:14 5:34/M  9   
 3           (< 5)     2066   Lamar Wilson         Northwood High School          17:18 5:35/M  9   
 4           3         1827   Raphael Espinoza     Millbrook                      17:52 5:46/M  9   
 5           4         63     Yeabsira Sahlu       Annandale                      17:52 5:46/M  9   
 6           (< 5)     2796   Derek Leiter         Washingtonville                17:55 5:47/M  9   
 7           5         68     Leo Yared            Annandale                      18:00 5:48/M  9   
 8           (< 5)     2228   Matt Johnson         Red Land                       18:01 5:49/M  9   
 9           (< 5)     1203   Jeremy Dovin         J.P. McCaskey                  18:03 5:49/M  9   
 10          6         1845   Jonathan Wiseman     Millbrook                      18:06 5:50/M  9   
 11          7         431    Jacob Owen           Carlisle                       18:07 5:51/M  9   
 12          8         228    Matthew Ward         Big Spring                     18:11 5:52/M  9   
 13          (< 5)     2490   Mitchell Palmer      Stone Bridge                   18:12 5:52/M  9   
 14          9         2127   Quinton Townsend     Palmyra                        18:12 5:52/M  9   
 15          10        750    Reuben Thomas        Cumberland Valley              18:15 5:53/M  9   
 16          11        1286   Ryan Stickley        John Handley                   18:20 5:55/M  9   
 17          12        1830   Carter Johnson       Millbrook                      18:20 5:55/M  9   
 18          13        3062   Patrick Snyder       West Chester Henderson         18:22 5:55/M  9   
 19          14        2032   John Noll            Northern                       18:22 5:55/M  9   
 20          15        816    Cory Miller          Daniel Boone                   18:25 5:56/M  9   
 21          (< 5)     2266   Dylan Byer           Riverside High School          18:26 5:57/M  9   
 22          16        59     Abel Mehari          Annandale                      18:31 5:58/M  9   
 23          17        1834   Jack Muldowney       Millbrook                      18:31 5:58/M  9   
 24          18        1491   Will Rau             LaSalle College High School    18:38 6:01/M  9   
 25          19        1456   Tim Brandt           LaSalle College High School    18:40 6:01/M  9   
 26          (< 5)     2491   Alexander Ryan       Stone Bridge                   18:44 6:03/M  9   
 27          20        1359   Kendal Lanier        Kennett                        18:47 6:04/M  9   
 28          21        811    Luke Gehringer       Daniel Boone                   18:48 6:04/M  9   
 29          22        1835   Nolan Myers          Millbrook                      18:51 6:05/M  9   
 30          23        650    Billy Prentice       Chambersburg                   18:52 6:05/M  9   
 31          24        1760   Tyler Noll           Mechanicsburg Area High School 18:53 6:05/M  9   
 32          25        1473   Jimmy Johnston       LaSalle College High School    18:53 6:05/M  9   
 33          26        2147   Nathan Berarducci    Palmyra                        18:55 6:06/M  9   
 34          27        3041   Sam Drap             West Chester Henderson         18:56 6:06/M  9   
 35          (< 5)     2794   Ethan Howe           Washingtonville                18:57 6:07/M  9   
 36          28        899    JJ Conzelmann        Downingtown West               18:57 6:07/M  9   
 37          29        34     Brendan Knott        Altoona Area                   19:03 6:09/M  9   
 38          30        1370   Logan Piercy         Kennett                        19:04 6:09/M  9   
 39          31        35     Isaac Kratzer        Altoona Area                   19:05 6:09/M  9   
 40          32        652    Karter Reath         Chambersburg                   19:07 6:10/M  9   
 41          (< 5)     1681   Colton Schwartz      Manheim Township               19:09 6:11/M  9   
 42          33        743    Luke Noss            Cumberland Valley              19:11 6:11/M  9   
 43          34        627    Ben Colli            Chambersburg                   19:14 6:12/M  9   
 44          35        946    Matthew Wagner       Downingtown West               19:14 6:12/M  9   
 45          36        1368   Gabe Pardo           Kennett                        19:14 6:12/M  9   
 46          37        1616   Jack Francis         Lower Dauphin                  19:15 6:13/M  9   
 47          38        1615   Peter Foran          Lower Dauphin                  19:15 6:13/M  9   
 48          39        637    Lane Kuhns           Chambersburg                   19:16 6:13/M  9   
 49          40        3038   Ben DeFonzo          West Chester Henderson         19:16 6:13/M  9   
 50          41        1144   Nathan Nielson       Hershey                        19:18 6:14/M  9   
 51          42        2205   Will Stanford        Penncrest                      19:19 6:14/M  9   
 52          43        1146   Dylan O'Shell        Hershey                        19:21 6:15/M  9   
 53          (< 5)     2733   Josef Bach           Warwick                        19:21 6:15/M  9   
 54          44        20     George Boutiller     Altoona Area                   19:22 6:15/M  9   
 55          45        2870   Stephen Mazza        West Chester East              19:22 6:15/M  9   
 56          46        2626   Jacob Stupar         University High                19:25 6:16/M  9   
 57          47        2342   Gordon Kopa          Scranton Preparatory School    19:27 6:16/M  9   
 58          48        1074   Ryan Clayton         Gettysburg Area High School    19:29 6:17/M  9   
 59          (< 5)     1590   Jack Sears           Linganore High School          19:29 6:17/M  9   
 60          (< 5)     1962   Finn McGreevy        North Hagerstown High School   19:30 6:17/M  9   
 61          49        1089   Josh Skrutskie       Gettysburg Area High School    19:31 6:18/M  9   
 62          50        1472   Ethan Jappe          LaSalle College High School    19:33 6:18/M  9   
 63          51        925    Tim Milich           Downingtown West               19:34 6:19/M  9   
 64          52        1143   Adam Nielson         Hershey                        19:35 6:19/M  9   
 65          53        224    Trevor Richwine      Big Spring                     19:36 6:19/M  9   
 66          (< 5)     2747   Logan Mull           Warwick                        19:36 6:19/M  9   
 67          54        2028   Jaden Hepner         Northern                       19:38 6:20/M  9   
 68          55        430    Connor Morrow        Carlisle                       19:38 6:20/M  9   
 69          56        2038   Derrik Stine         Northern                       19:38 6:20/M  9   
 70          57        753    Parker Tuttle        Cumberland Valley              19:38 6:20/M  9   
 71          58        1494   Peter Reilly         LaSalle College High School    19:39 6:20/M  9   
 72          59        884    Tyler Aman           Downingtown West               19:41 6:21/M  9   
 73          60        18     Mitchell Bianconi    Altoona Area                   19:42 6:21/M  9   
 74          61        911    Drew Gelling         Downingtown West               19:42 6:21/M  9   
 75          (< 5)     2576   Luke Bernota         Tuscarora High School (MD)     19:43 6:22/M  9   
 76          62        3037   Joe Cuesta           West Chester Henderson         19:43 6:22/M  9   
 77          63        27     Braeden Ferguson     Altoona Area                   19:49 6:24/M  9   
 78          64        2124   Slate Wenger         Palmyra                        19:52 6:25/M  9   
 79          (< 5)     564    Cooper Ofak          Central Dauphin                19:53 6:25/M  9   
 80          (< 5)     2825   Hunter Stevens       Waynesboro                     19:55 6:25/M  9   
 81          65        1825   William Croyle       Millbrook                      19:57 6:26/M  9   
 82          66        438    Briar Thompson       Carlisle                       19:58 6:26/M  9   
 83          67        2130   Karl Soderstedt      Palmyra                        19:58 6:26/M  9   
 84          68        1284   Neil Parikh          John Handley                   20:00 6:27/M  9   
 85          69        654    Jason Seltzer        Chambersburg                   20:02 6:28/M  9   
 86          70        1460   Francis Dougherty    LaSalle College High School    20:02 6:28/M  9   
 87          71        3064   Kevin Wheeler        West Chester Henderson         20:03 6:28/M  9   
 88          (< 5)     1803   Christopher Royer    Mifflin County High School     20:05 6:29/M  9   
 89          72        359    Zach Swartzwelder    Blacksburg High School         20:05 6:29/M  9   
 90          73        1145   Tyler Nielson        Hershey                        20:05 6:29/M  9   
 91          (< 5)     547    Braden Berkebile     Central Dauphin                20:06 6:29/M  9   
 92          (< 5)     2821   Paytin Moore         Waynesboro                     20:06 6:29/M  9   
 93          74        255    James Anderson       Bishop McDevitt                20:07 6:29/M  9   
 94          75        745    Nathan Pierce        Cumberland Valley              20:08 6:30/M  9   
 95          76        649    Tadgh Pooler         Chambersburg                   20:08 6:30/M  9   
 96          77        1867   Richard Mitchell     Milton Hershey                 20:08 6:30/M  9   
 97          78        913    Jack Harper          Downingtown West               20:08 6:30/M  9   
 98          (< 5)     1883   Ryan Neuheimer       Muhlenberg                     20:10 6:30/M  9   
 99          79        1617   Joe Frank            Lower Dauphin                  20:10 6:30/M  9   
 100         80        2344   Graham Oven          Scranton Preparatory School    20:11 6:31/M  9   
 101         (< 5)     1296   Micah Fausey         Juniata                        20:12 6:31/M  9   
 102         81        2012   Tyler Beaty          Northern                       20:12 6:31/M  9   
 103         82        347    Nathan Lewis         Blacksburg High School         20:14 6:32/M  9   
 104         83        736    Tedor Hellgren       Cumberland Valley              20:15 6:32/M  9   
 105         84        921    Miles Liechty        Downingtown West               20:16 6:32/M  9   
 106         85        818    Brandan Myers        Daniel Boone                   20:16 6:32/M  9   
 107         86        339    Lake Gohlke          Blacksburg High School         20:16 6:32/M  9   
 108         87        2967   Andrew Oliver        Woodgrove                      20:17 6:33/M  9   
 109         (> 7)     1498   Andrew Thomson       LaSalle College High School    20:17 6:33/M  9   
 110         (> 7)     1455   Liam Addison         LaSalle College High School    20:17 6:33/M  9   
 111         88        348    Johnny Lowry         Blacksburg High School         20:18 6:33/M  9   
 112         89        1141   Charlie Horner       Hershey                        20:19 6:33/M  9   
 113         (> 7)     895    Jacob Chamoun        Downingtown West               20:19 6:33/M  9   
 114         90        2619   Sam Heasley          University High                20:20 6:34/M  9   
 115         91        1131   Thomas Abraham       Hershey                        20:20 6:34/M  9   
 116         92        3044   Lucas Heller         West Chester Henderson         20:20 6:34/M  9   
 117         (< 5)     1888   Michael Smith        Muhlenberg                     20:20 6:34/M  9   
 118         (< 5)     2827   Joel Weber           Waynesboro                     20:23 6:35/M  9   
 119         (> 7)     1471   Braden Hynes         LaSalle College High School    20:24 6:35/M  9   
 120         93        1162   Jacob Taylor         Hershey                        20:25 6:35/M  9   
 121         94        2618   Tucker Groves        University High                20:26 6:35/M  9   
 122         95        2112   Jasper Jonosky       Penncrest                      20:26 6:35/M  9   
 123         (> 7)     3034   Danny Burt           West Chester Henderson         20:33 6:38/M  9   
 124         (> 7)     1497   Joe Solana           LaSalle College High School    20:35 6:38/M  9   
 125         (< 5)     1047   Camryn Wiles         Fairfield Area                 20:41 6:40/M  9   
 126         96        2134   Austin Pease         Palmyra                        20:43 6:41/M  9   
 127         97        411    Owen Andrews         Carlisle                       20:43 6:41/M  9   
 128         98        1864   Edyn Marsland        Milton Hershey                 20:45 6:42/M  9   
 129         (< 5)     1225   Timothy Helman       James Buchanan                 20:46 6:42/M  9   
 130         (< 5)     2790   Peter Effinger       Washingtonville                20:48 6:43/M  9   
 131         99        747    Hunter Rohrbaugh     Cumberland Valley              20:48 6:43/M  9   
 132         100       2117   Jack Gallagher       Penncrest                      20:49 6:43/M  9   
 133         101       2866   Robert Kerns         West Chester East              20:49 6:43/M  9   
 134         (< 5)     1584   Elias Etzler         Linganore High School          20:52 6:44/M  9   
 135         (< 5)     2823   Payton Reaver        Waynesboro                     20:54 6:45/M  9   
 136         102       2859   Austin Edmunds       West Chester East              20:55 6:45/M  9   
 137         (< 5)     2415   Gavyn Miller         Spring Grove                   20:56 6:45/M  9   
 138         (< 5)     1588   Marty Ratchford      Linganore High School          20:57 6:45/M  9   
 139         103       2973   Ryan Yriat           Woodgrove                      20:58 6:46/M  9   
 140         104       647    Caleb Owens          Chambersburg                   20:58 6:46/M  9   
 141         (< 5)     1388   Cooper Dunn          Kutztown Area                  20:59 6:46/M  9   
 142         105       1820   Carlos Bautista      Millbrook                      21:05 6:48/M  9   
 143         106       2887   Jaiden Slifer        West Chester East              21:05 6:48/M  9   
 144         107       2610   Nathan Cendana       University High                21:08 6:49/M  9   
 145         (< 5)     555    Ryan Hanshaw         Central Dauphin                21:08 6:49/M  9   
 146         108       350    Dylan McDonald       Blacksburg High School         21:11 6:50/M  9   
 147         (> 7)     629    Braidon Dockey       Chambersburg                   21:14 6:51/M  9   
 148         (> 7)     641    Wyatt McMullen       Chambersburg                   21:15 6:51/M  9   
 149         (< 5)     386    Alex Plante          Boiling Springs                21:16 6:52/M  9   
 150         109       353    Gavin Paye           Blacksburg High School         21:17 6:52/M  9   
 151         (< 5)     2091   Sam Bishop           Octorara                       21:18 6:52/M  9   
 152         110       1356   Jeffery Kjelstrom    Kennett                        21:21 6:53/M  9   
 153         (< 5)     1889   Jonathan Snyder      Muhlenberg                     21:23 6:54/M  9   
 154         (> 7)     1152   Luke Sheppard        Hershey                        21:25 6:55/M  11  
 155         111       280    Alec Molnar          Bishop McDevitt                21:26 6:55/M  9   
 156         (< 5)     1428   Cooper Linkey        Lancaster Catholic             21:26 6:55/M  9   
 157         112       810    Skyler Fries         Daniel Boone                   21:27 6:55/M  9   
 158         (< 5)     1393   Jack Kornfeind       Kutztown Area                  21:27 6:55/M  9   
 159         113       2852   Justin Crump         West Chester East              21:28 6:55/M  9   
 160         (> 7)     908    Mihn Duong           Downingtown West               21:30 6:56/M  9   
 161         (< 5)     1392   Alexander Konopelski Kutztown Area                  21:32 6:57/M  9   
 162         (< 5)     2050   Nathaniel Davis      Northwood High School          21:32 6:57/M  9   
 163         114       1762   James Porter         Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:33 6:57/M  9   
 164         (> 7)     919    Brady Kline          Downingtown West               21:37 6:58/M  9   
 165         115       1078   John Flaherty        Gettysburg Area High School    21:37 6:58/M  9   
 166         (< 5)     1887   Dylan Scheipe        Muhlenberg                     21:38 6:59/M  9   
 167         116       1773   Luke Wertz           Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:39 6:59/M  9   
 168         117       1085   Adam Myers           Gettysburg Area High School    21:39 6:59/M  9   
 169         (< 5)     174    Gabe Koontz          Bedford                        21:40 6:59/M  9   
 170         (< 5)     2519   Phoenix Ritchie      Tamaqua Area                   21:40 6:59/M  9   
 171         118       2347   Wyatt Stelmak        Scranton Preparatory School    21:41 7:00/M  9   
 172         119       281    Tony Myers           Bishop McDevitt                21:41 7:00/M  9   
 173         (< 5)     1969   Matt Stine           North Hagerstown High School   21:41 7:00/M  9   
 174         120       3067   Andrew Fogelsanger   Shippensburg                   21:42 7:00/M  9   
 175         121       2847   Matthew Bergin       West Chester East              21:42 7:00/M  9   
 176         (< 5)     2225   Andrew Hawkins       Red Land                       21:43 7:00/M  9   
 177         (< 5)     553    Sean Frist           Central Dauphin                21:44 7:01/M  9   
 178         122       3069   Isaiah Shively       Shippensburg                   21:45 7:01/M  9   
 179         (> 7)     1840   Matthew Topham       Millbrook                      21:45 7:01/M  9   
 180         123       814    Stephen McDevitt     Daniel Boone                   21:50 7:03/M  9   
 181         124       436    Carter Smith         Carlisle                       21:51 7:03/M  9   
 182         125       1860   Jered Gatone         Milton Hershey                 21:52 7:03/M  9   
 183         (< 5)     2674   Dennis Kim           Upper Dublin                   21:52 7:03/M  9   
 184         126       2888   Daniel Steil         West Chester East              21:53 7:04/M  9   
 185         (< 5)     1685   Travis Wilk          Manheim Township               21:54 7:04/M  9   
 186         (< 5)     1950   Lleyton Fostdr       North Hagerstown High School   21:55 7:04/M  9   
 187         (< 5)     1227   Aiden Mowers         James Buchanan                 21:55 7:04/M  9   
 188         (> 7)     1496   Patrick Smith        LaSalle College High School    21:55 7:04/M  9   
 189         127       2961   Thomas Holler        Woodgrove                      21:55 7:04/M  9   
 190         (< 5)     79     Braden Eisenhauer    Annville-Cleona                21:56 7:05/M  9   
 191         128       414    Ethin Dyche          Carlisle                       21:57 7:05/M  9   
 192         129       2351   Willam Vinsko        Scranton Preparatory School    21:57 7:05/M  9   
 193         130       2954   Joseph Bury          Woodgrove                      21:58 7:05/M  9   
 194         131       1614   Logan Devine         Lower Dauphin                  21:58 7:05/M  9   
 195         132       3093   Tyler Mullen         Shippensburg                   22:01 7:06/M  9   
 196         (> 7)     3047   Vivek Inumella       West Chester Henderson         22:01 7:06/M  9   
 197         (> 7)     2845   Srihan Basvapatri    West Chester East              22:02 7:06/M  9   
 198         133       52     Mohammed Ghoramah    Annandale                      22:02 7:06/M  9   
 199         (< 5)     2557   Fritz Miklos         Trinity (3)                    22:02 7:06/M  9   
 200         (< 5)     2094   Xander Donnelly      Octorara                       22:04 7:07/M  9   
 201         134       1091   Elliot Walker        Gettysburg Area High School    22:05 7:07/M  9   
 202         (> 7)     3040   Aidan Doyle          West Chester Henderson         22:05 7:07/M  9   
 203         135       1282   Brendan Love         John Handley                   22:07 7:08/M  9   
 204         136       2345   Andrew Padula        Scranton Preparatory School    22:08 7:08/M  9   
 205         137       2113   Declan Hefferan      Penncrest                      22:08 7:08/M  9   
 206         138       1747   Chad Krouch          Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:09 7:09/M  9   
 207         (< 5)     1986   Nick Keller          Northeastern                   22:10 7:09/M  9   
 208         (< 5)     2057   Christopher Hartman  Northwood High School          22:11 7:09/M  9   
 209         (< 5)     2252   Sam Koons            Red Lion                       22:12 7:10/M  11  
 210         (< 5)     586    Michael Lago         Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:14 7:10/M  9   
 211         (> 7)     937    Miller Steven        Downingtown West               22:15 7:11/M  9   
 212         (> 7)     3065   Jack Whoriskey       West Chester Henderson         22:15 7:11/M  9   
 213         139       821    Nick Stoltzfus       Daniel Boone                   22:16 7:11/M  9   
 214         (< 5)     2801   Richard Romero       Washingtonville                22:16 7:11/M  9   
 215         (< 5)     177    Evan Sigel           Bedford                        22:16 7:11/M  9   
 216         140       1756   Ness Marzano         Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:17 7:11/M  9   
 217         141       1750   Samuel Lockwood      Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:21 7:13/M  9   
 218         (> 7)     940    Sam Sweatman         Downingtown West               22:24 7:14/M  9   
 219         (< 5)     2509   Liam Borden          Tamaqua Area                   22:27 7:15/M  9   
 220         142       1738   Vishwa Dukkipati     Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:28 7:15/M  9   
 221         (< 5)     1587   Sean Mullineaux      Linganore High School          22:36 7:17/M  9   
 222         (< 5)     984    Aiden Peters         Eastern York                   22:36 7:17/M  8   
 223         (< 5)     2544   Aidan Appleby        Trinity (3)                    22:39 7:18/M  9   
 224         (< 5)     1982   Ryder Evans          Northeastern                   22:40 7:19/M  9   
 225         (> 7)     1150   Alex Scorza          Hershey                        22:42 7:19/M  9   
 226         143       2613   Wyatt Debord         University High                22:45 7:20/M  9   
 227         144       338    Jonathan Goerlich    Blacksburg High School         22:45 7:20/M  9   
 228         145       733    Chibuikem Ekezie     Cumberland Valley              22:47 7:21/M  9   
 229         146       2629   Thomas Williams      University High                22:48 7:21/M  9   
 230         (> 7)     1135   Josh Bryner          Hershey                        22:51 7:22/M  9   
 231         147       60     Johnny Mena          Annandale                      22:53 7:23/M  9   
 232         148       2965   Jarrod Missler       Woodgrove                      22:53 7:23/M  9   
 233         (> 7)     915    Dev Jijilal          Downingtown West               22:54 7:23/M  9   
 234         (> 7)     2873   Gavin McDermon       West Chester East              22:57 7:24/M  9   
 235         149       2121   Jimmy Cawley         Penncrest                      23:01 7:25/M  9   
 236         150       55     Jadil Kamara         Annandale                      23:08 7:28/M  9   
 237         (< 5)     1992   Abbott Rosier        Northeastern                   23:10 7:28/M  9   
 238         151       422    Louis Leskosky       Carlisle                       23:14 7:30/M  9   
 239         152       1280   Skyler Dunn          John Handley                   23:15 7:30/M  9   
 240         153       1861   Solomon Gbobi        Milton Hershey                 23:21 7:32/M  9   
 241         (< 5)     2591   Desmond Thompson     Tuscarora High School (MD)     23:21 7:32/M  9   
 242         (> 7)     327    Aidan Berger         Blacksburg High School         23:22 7:32/M  9   
 243         154       261    Ethan Conrad         Bishop McDevitt                23:23 7:33/M  9   
 244         (< 5)     2559   Isaac Pham           Trinity (3)                    23:24 7:33/M  9   
 245         (< 5)     1966   Jakob Severn         North Hagerstown High School   23:24 7:33/M  9   
 246         155       225    Aiden Snuffer        Big Spring                     23:29 7:35/M  9   
 247         (< 5)     198    Brandon Hendrix      Berks Catholic                 23:29 7:35/M  9   
 248         156       2963   Reese Lassiter       Woodgrove                      23:31 7:35/M  9   
 249         157       2116   Jack Gommer          Penncrest                      23:33 7:36/M  9   
 250         (> 7)     949    Cooper Zednik        Downingtown West               23:33 7:36/M  9   
 251         158       65     Alexander Silva      Annandale                      23:40 7:38/M  9   
 252         (> 7)     2850   Sean Collins         West Chester East              23:41 7:38/M  9   
 253         159       1351   Alex Edelman         Kennett                        23:42 7:39/M  9   
 254         160       2036   Kolby Ritter         Northern                       23:44 7:39/M  9   
 255         161       223    Brennen Ocker        Big Spring                     23:46 7:40/M  9   
 256         (< 5)     1423   Henry Greiner        Lancaster Catholic             23:47 7:40/M  9   
 257         162       1073   Kai Broyles          Gettysburg Area High School    23:50 7:41/M  9   
 258         (< 5)     2545   Kyle Atkinson        Trinity (3)                    24:06 7:46/M  9   
 259         (> 7)     918    Max Kennedy          Downingtown West               24:13 7:49/M  9   
 260         (< 5)     1996   Bradley Washko       Northeastern                   24:14 7:49/M  9   
 261         (< 5)     1304   Noah Sheaffer        Juniata                        24:14 7:49/M  9   
 262         163       2971   Forrest Robinson     Woodgrove                      24:18 7:50/M  9   
 263         (< 5)     82     Braden Haulman       Annville-Cleona                24:21 7:51/M  9   
 264         164       2105   Owen McGroary        Penncrest                      24:22 7:52/M  9   
 265         (> 7)     942    Jakob Toth           Downingtown West               24:24 7:52/M  9   
 266         165       1875   Jaden Zerfass        Milton Hershey                 24:32 7:55/M  9   
 267         (> 7)     1153   Finnian Sieg         Hershey                        24:33 7:55/M  9   
 268         (< 5)     2676   Trent Dummeldinger   Upper Dublin                   24:33 7:55/M  9   
 269         166       3094   Michael Powell       Big Spring                     24:34 7:55/M  9   
 270         (> 7)     418    Josh Fogelsanger     Carlisle                       24:45 7:59/M  9   
 271         (< 5)     975    Brandon Bolton       Eastern York                   24:45 7:59/M  8   
 272         167       1622   Josh Given           Lower Dauphin                  24:46 7:59/M  9   
 273         168       1872   Elijah Ward          Milton Hershey                 24:49 8:00/M  9   
 274         169       2136   Nick Minnich         Palmyra                        24:51 8:01/M  9   
 275         170       1281   Jack Hu              John Handley                   24:56 8:03/M  9   
 276         (< 5)     210    Ryan Ward            Berks Catholic                 25:00 8:04/M  9   
 277         (< 5)     1397   Rocky Walter         Kutztown Area                  25:00 8:04/M  9   
 278         (< 5)     976    Gavin Boyles         Eastern York                   25:07 8:06/M  9   
 279         171       3070   Danny Kennedy        Shippensburg                   25:08 8:06/M  9   
 280         (> 7)     1748   Tyler Landis         Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:11 8:07/M  9   
 281         172       273    Chris Krall          Bishop McDevitt                25:13 8:08/M  9   
 282         (> 7)     1735   Parker Crowell       Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:14 8:08/M  9   
 283         (> 7)     1744   Matthew Hoover       Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:16 8:09/M  9   
 284         (< 5)     2683   Jacob Watson         Upper Dublin                   25:18 8:10/M  9   
 285         173       3075   Ethan Johnson        Shippensburg                   25:26 8:12/M  9   
 286         (< 5)     2583   Tyler Hummer         Tuscarora High School (MD)     25:31 8:14/M  9   
 287         (< 5)     1224   Andrew Fleming       James Buchanan                 25:31 8:14/M  9   
 288         (> 7)     58     Liam McGinity        Annandale                      25:45 8:18/M  9   
 289         (< 5)     2675   Antonio Concepcion   Upper Dublin                   26:02 8:24/M  9   
 290         174       2021   Gavin Fletcher       Northern                       26:13 8:27/M  9   
 291         (> 7)     907    Ryan Doyle           Downingtown West               26:13 8:27/M  9   
 292         (> 7)     1739   Josh Easley          Mechanicsburg Area High School 26:15 8:28/M  9   
 293         (< 5)     85     Tyler Konan          Annville-Cleona                26:17 8:29/M  9   
 294         175       2133   Isaac Scheaffer      Palmyra                        26:18 8:29/M  9   
 295         (> 7)     1743   Mark Holness         Mechanicsburg Area High School 26:28 8:32/M  9   
 296         (< 5)     196    Bobby Dugan          Berks Catholic                 26:37 8:35/M  9   
 297         (< 5)     1431   Joseph Martin        Lancaster Catholic             26:42 8:37/M  9   
 298         (< 5)     2578   Tyler Durham         Tuscarora High School (MD)     26:43 8:37/M  9   
 299         176       1626   Luke Woltman         Lower Dauphin                  26:54 8:41/M  9   
 300         177       1857   Bradley Connolly     Milton Hershey                 26:57 8:42/M  11  
 301         (> 7)     1758   Aiden McMullan       Mechanicsburg Area High School 28:04 9:03/M  9   
 302         (< 5)     205    Harrison Robitzer    Berks Catholic                 28:42 9:15/M  9   
 303         (< 5)     1038   Josh Hazlett         Fairfield Area                 29:26 9:30/M  9   
 304         (< 5)     1300   Kaleb Louder         Juniata                        29:50 9:37/M  9   
 305         (> 7)     343    Tim Holt             Blacksburg High School         31:33 10:11/M 9   



 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Boys          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                
 9th Grade Boys          
 Place Team                           Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Millbrook                      60            3   6   12  17  22  65  105 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:42          
                                                                                
 2     LaSalle College High School    113           1   18  19  25  50  58  70  
 Top  5 Times: 1:32:55          
                                                                                
 3     West Chester Henderson         144           2   13  27  40  62  71  92  
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:33          
                                                                                
 4     Chambersburg                   197           23  32  34  39  69  76  104 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:33          
                                                                                
 5     Altoona Area                   227           29  31  44  60  63          
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:02          
                                                                                
 6     Downingtown West               234           28  35  51  59  61  78  84  
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:11          
                                                                                
 7     Cumberland Valley              258           10  33  57  75  83  99  145 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:28          
                                                                                
 8     Palmyra                        262           9   26  64  67  96  169 175 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:42          
                                                                                
 9     Hershey                        298           41  43  52  73  89  91  93  
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:39          
                                                                                
 10    Annandale                      305           4   5   16  133 147 150 158 
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:19          
                                                                                
 11    Carlisle                       349           7   55  66  97  124 128 151 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:19          
                                                                                
 12    Kennett                        355           20  30  36  110 159         
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:09          
                                                                                
 13    Daniel Boone                   356           15  21  85  112 123 139     
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:48          
                                                                                
 14    Northern                       365           14  54  56  81  160 174     
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:35          
                                                                                
 15    Blacksburg High School         436           72  82  86  88  108 109 144 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:06          
                                                                                
 16    Lower Dauphin                  452           37  38  79  131 167 176     
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:27          
                                                                                
 17    Gettysburg Area High School    463           48  49  115 117 134 162     
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:22          
                                                                                
 18    West Chester East              467           45  101 102 106 113 121 126 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:41          
                                                                                
 19    University High                480           46  90  94  107 143 146     
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:05          
                                                                                
 20    Scranton Preparatory School    510           47  80  118 129 136         
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:26          
                                                                                
 21    Penncrest                      523           42  95  100 137 149 157 164 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:46          
                                                                                
 22    Mechanicsburg Area High School 532           24  114 116 138 140 141 142 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:33          
                                                                                
 23    John Handley                   536           11  68  135 152 170         
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:39          
                                                                                
 24    Big Spring                     543           8   53  155 161 166         
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:37          
                                                                                
 25    Woodgrove                      595           87  103 127 130 148 156 163 
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:03          
                                                                                
 26    Milton Hershey                 618           77  98  125 153 165 168 177 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:40          
                                                                                
 27    Bishop McDevitt                630           74  111 119 154 172         
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:52          
                                                                                
 28    Shippensburg                   718           120 122 132 171 173         
 Top  5 Times: 1:56:04          
                                                                                
 Inc.  Annville-Cleona                3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Bedford                        2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Berks Catholic                 4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Boiling Springs                1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Dauphin                4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Dauphin East (CD East) 1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Eastern York                   3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Fairfield Area                 2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  J.P. McCaskey                  1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  James Buchanan                 3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Juniata                        3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kutztown Area                  4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Lancaster Catholic             3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Linganore High School          4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Manheim Township               2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Mifflin County High School     1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Muhlenberg                     4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  North Hagerstown High School   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northeastern                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northwood High School          3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Octorara                       2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Red Land                       2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Red Lion                       1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Riverside High School          1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Spring Grove                   1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Stone Bridge                   2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tamaqua Area                   2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Trinity (3)                    4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tuscarora High School (MD)     4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Upper Dublin                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Warwick                        2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Washingtonville                4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Waynesboro                     4 finishers                               
                                                                                                     
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: