O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                      Team                           Time  Pace   Age 
 1           1         2054   Obsaa Feda                Northwood High School          15:49 5:06/M 12  
 2           2         441    Jack Wisner               Carlisle                       15:54 5:08/M 12  
 3           3         1794   Brayden Harris            Mifflin County High School     15:55 5:08/M 10  
 4           4         932    Payton Sewall             Downingtown West               15:58 5:09/M 12  
 5           5         738    Luke Klingenberg          Cumberland Valley              15:59 5:09/M 12  
 6           6         2749   Connor Shields            Warwick                        15:59 5:09/M 12  
 7           7         2615   Larry Josh Edwards        University High                16:01 5:10/M 9   
 8           8         1578   Michael Belmaggio         Linganore High School          16:08 5:12/M 12  
 9           9         1017   Andrew Foster             Ephrata                        16:12 5:14/M 12  
 10          10        2060   Eldad Mulugeta            Northwood High School          16:12 5:14/M 12  
 11          (< 5)     1294   Garrett Baublitz          Juniata                        16:14 5:14/M 11  
 12          11        1658   Evan Dorenkamp            Manheim Township               16:15 5:15/M 12  
 13          12        330    Alistair Bushey           Blacksburg High School         16:16 5:15/M 11  
 14          13        1482   Ethan Maher               LaSalle College High School    16:18 5:15/M 11  
 15          14        1746   Brandan Knepper           Mechanicsburg Area High School 16:20 5:16/M 12  
 16          15        2142   Jakolby Fackler           Palmyra                        16:23 5:17/M 10  
 17          16        2868   Joshua Lewin              West Chester East              16:24 5:17/M 11  
 18          17        1801   Chayce Macknair           Mifflin County High School     16:26 5:18/M 12  
 19          18        646    Trentin Overcash          Chambersburg                   16:29 5:19/M 12  
 20          19        943    Isaac Valderrabano        Downingtown West               16:30 5:19/M 12  
 21          20        1474   Bradden Koors             LaSalle College High School    16:32 5:20/M 11  
 22          21        2746   Noah Martin               Warwick                        16:33 5:20/M 12  
 23          22        1499   Vincent Twomey            LaSalle College High School    16:34 5:21/M 11  
 24          23        886    Aiden Barnhill            Downingtown West               16:37 5:22/M 10  
 25          24        1468   Paul Ghantous             LaSalle College High School    16:39 5:22/M 12  
 26          25        945    Kevin Wagner              Downingtown West               16:39 5:22/M 12  
 27          26        332    Henry Coddington          Blacksburg High School         16:41 5:23/M 12  
 28          27        2128   Zachary Toth              Palmyra                        16:42 5:23/M 11  
 29          28        903    Ben Datte                 Downingtown West               16:42 5:23/M 11  
 30          29        1672   Ian Miller                Manheim Township               16:43 5:24/M 12  
 31          30        2482   Tristan Brodie            Stone Bridge                   16:43 5:24/M 11  
 32          31        1495   Jack Seiberlich           LaSalle College High School    16:43 5:24/M 12  
 33          32        896    Joseph Chamoun            Downingtown West               16:46 5:25/M 12  
 34          33        2065   Baraka Sila               Northwood High School          16:49 5:25/M 12  
 35          34        434    Casey Padgett             Carlisle                       16:50 5:26/M 11  
 36          35        482    Luke Hinegardner          Cedar Crest                    16:51 5:26/M 9   
 37          36        2126   Markus Vottero            Palmyra                        16:54 5:27/M 10  
 38          37        2206   Patrick Theveny           Penncrest                      16:55 5:27/M 11  
 39          38        1186   Joey Bujdos               Indiana Area                   16:56 5:28/M 12  
 40          39        2489   Nick Mitran               Stone Bridge                   16:57 5:28/M 12  
 41          40        1734   Kyle Costello             Mechanicsburg Area High School 16:57 5:28/M 10  
 42          41        346    Miles Kominsky            Blacksburg High School         16:57 5:28/M 12  
 43          42        3059   Calvin Pash               West Chester Henderson         16:57 5:28/M 12  
 44          (< 5)     1963   Nathaniel McKinsey        North Hagerstown High School   16:58 5:28/M 12  
 45          43        2370   Colin Schweitzer          Seton Hall Prep                16:59 5:29/M 11  
 46          44        894    Jack Cappello             Downingtown West               17:00 5:29/M 11  
 47          45        160    Luke Talham               Avon Grove                     17:03 5:30/M 11  
 48          46        335    Landon Dinkel             Blacksburg High School         17:03 5:30/M 10  
 49          47        1467   Dan Gervino               LaSalle College High School    17:03 5:30/M 11  
 50          48        1151   Brendan Shea              Hershey                        17:04 5:30/M 11  
 51          49        2975   Nicholas Olano            Richard Montgomery             17:05 5:31/M 11  
 52          50        1805   Chase Sheaffer            Mifflin County High School     17:06 5:31/M 11  
 53          51        435    Evan Peachey              Carlisle                       17:08 5:32/M 10  
 54          52        147    Parker Jarratt            Avon Grove                     17:10 5:32/M 12  
 55          (< 5)     2316   Cj Singleton              Saint Joseph High School       17:12 5:33/M 9   
 56          53        2875   Domenic Moser             West Chester East              17:12 5:33/M 11  
 57          54        489    William Sheffield         Cedar Crest                    17:12 5:33/M 11  
 58          (< 5)     1990   Cole Perry                Northeastern                   17:13 5:33/M 9   
 59          55        1581   Will Cioffi               Linganore High School          17:13 5:33/M 12  
 60          56        2869   Joseph Mazza              West Chester East              17:14 5:34/M 12  
 61          57        2854   Tyler Daley               West Chester East              17:15 5:34/M 12  
 62          (< 5)     1984   James Herman              Northeastern                   17:16 5:34/M 10  
 63          58        2120   Jalen Chin                Penncrest                      17:17 5:35/M 11  
 64          59        1188   Iago Jopia                Indiana Area                   17:17 5:35/M 11  
 65          60        560    Jacob Myers               Central Dauphin                17:18 5:35/M 11  
 66          61        2735   Jeremy Bell               Warwick                        17:18 5:35/M 11  
 67          62        2365   Nolan Orr                 Seton Hall Prep                17:19 5:35/M 11  
 68          63        2495   Collin Walsh              Stone Bridge                   17:19 5:35/M 12  
 69          64        2616   Nathaniel Edwards         University High                17:19 5:35/M 12  
 70          65        416    Bryce Dunkelberger        Carlisle                       17:20 5:35/M 12  
 71          66        1502   Matthew Zilligen          LaSalle College High School    17:20 5:35/M 12  
 72          (< 5)     96     Aidan Doherty             Archbishop Carroll             17:20 5:35/M 12  
 73          67        3056   Luke Miles                West Chester Henderson         17:21 5:36/M 10  
 74          68        1025   Ray Truex                 Ephrata                        17:22 5:36/M 11  
 75          69        1579   Carson Buck               Linganore High School          17:22 5:36/M 11  
 76          70        2614   Rocco DeVincent           University High                17:22 5:36/M 9   
 77          71        3042   Luke Geier                West Chester Henderson         17:22 5:36/M 11  
 78          72        2208   Andrew Woolery            Penncrest                      17:23 5:36/M 11  
 79          73        388    Gabe Tomblin              Boiling Springs                17:23 5:36/M 12  
 80          74        624    Brayden Boyd              Chambersburg                   17:23 5:36/M 10  
 81          75        1149   Ethan Rogers              Hershey                        17:24 5:37/M 11  
 82          76        2623   Aidan Palmer              University High                17:26 5:37/M 10  
 83          77        2040   Reid Weber                Northern                       17:27 5:38/M 10  
 84          78        672    Joshua Campagna           Coatesville                    17:27 5:38/M 11  
 85          79        484    Dj Laliberte              Cedar Crest                    17:27 5:38/M 10  
 86          80        486    Ben McElroy               Cedar Crest                    17:27 5:38/M 9   
 87          (< 5)     600    Corbin Green              Central Mountain               17:28 5:38/M 12  
 88          81        2742   Parker Keares             Warwick                        17:28 5:38/M 11  
 89          82        1185   Kendall Branan            Indiana Area                   17:29 5:38/M 11  
 90          83        1189   Julian Yerger             Indiana Area                   17:30 5:39/M 11  
 91          84        628    Joe Corwell               Chambersburg                   17:30 5:39/M 11  
 92          85        636    Orion Kimberly            Chambersburg                   17:30 5:39/M 12  
 93          86        383    Evan Kase                 Boiling Springs                17:31 5:39/M 10  
 94          87        755    John Williams             Cumberland Valley              17:32 5:39/M 10  
 95          88        2493   Ernest Tussey             Stone Bridge                   17:32 5:39/M 12  
 96          89        2978   Aidan Goldenberg-Hart     Richard Montgomery             17:33 5:40/M 11  
 97          90        2109   Benjamin Klinger          Penncrest                      17:33 5:40/M 10  
 98          91        3058   Max Mullertz              West Chester Henderson         17:33 5:40/M 10  
 99          92        488    Ryan Scicchitano          Cedar Crest                    17:33 5:40/M 11  
 100         93        3055   John McGinty              West Chester Henderson         17:33 5:40/M 11  
 101         94        785    Rory McCleary             Dallastown                     17:34 5:40/M 11  
 102         95        3060   Patrick Rabin             West Chester Henderson         17:34 5:40/M 10  
 103         96        490    Dominique Smith-Rodriguez Cedar Crest                    17:35 5:40/M 11  
 104         97        429    Jacob Morris              Carlisle                       17:36 5:41/M 12  
 105         98        2879   Kyle Puchalla             West Chester East              17:36 5:41/M 11  
 106         99        2029   Jeremiah Knight           Northern                       17:37 5:41/M 12  
 107         100       159    Aidan Skinner             Avon Grove                     17:37 5:41/M 11  
 108         101       2346   Stephen Postupak          Scranton Preparatory School    17:37 5:41/M 12  
 109         102       2358   Kevin Harvey              Seton Hall Prep                17:38 5:41/M 10  
 110         103       1591   Allejah Seraton           Linganore High School          17:38 5:41/M 12  
 111         104       1679   Drew Sassaman             Manheim Township               17:38 5:41/M 10  
 112         105       3083   Eli Spence                Shippensburg                   17:38 5:41/M 10  
 113         106       2855   Joe Delaney               West Chester East              17:39 5:42/M 12  
 114         107       481    Tommy Bildheiser          Cedar Crest                    17:39 5:42/M 10  
 115         108       355    Ben Schmitt               Blacksburg High School         17:39 5:42/M 10  
 116         109       389    Gibran Varahrami          Boiling Springs                17:39 5:42/M 10  
 117         110       3084   Hayden Hunt               Shippensburg                   17:39 5:42/M 11  
 118         111       1765   Pepe Renteria             Mechanicsburg Area High School 17:40 5:42/M 11  
 119         112       1159   Kohen Stover              Hershey                        17:40 5:42/M 11  
 120         113       640    Justin Maxwell            Chambersburg                   17:41 5:42/M 11  
 121         114       732    Benjamin Connor           Cumberland Valley              17:41 5:42/M 10  
 122         115       1147   Ben Phillippy             Hershey                        17:41 5:42/M 11  
 123         116       754    Josh Willard              Cumberland Valley              17:42 5:43/M 12  
 124         117       2064   Mulisa Reggasa            Northwood High School          17:42 5:43/M 12  
 125         118       2062   Walta Neguse              Northwood High School          17:43 5:43/M 12  
 126         119       2051   Henok Eshetu              Northwood High School          17:43 5:43/M 11  
 127         120       30     Brayden Henninger         Altoona Area                   17:44 5:43/M 11  
 128         121       382    Ethan Jones               Boiling Springs                17:44 5:43/M 10  
 129         122       677    Ryan Corsello             Coatesville                    17:45 5:44/M 12  
 130         123       2487   Lucas Lee                 Stone Bridge                   17:45 5:44/M 10  
 131         124       1184   Matt Berzonsky            Indiana Area                   17:45 5:44/M 12  
 132         125       1676   Keven Perez               Manheim Township               17:46 5:44/M 11  
 133         126       1154   Andrew Sisco              Hershey                        17:47 5:44/M 11  
 134         127       1187   Tucker Davis              Indiana Area                   17:47 5:44/M 10  
 135         128       1668   Riley Horton              Manheim Township               17:47 5:44/M 11  
 136         129       2848   Sean Brennan              West Chester East              17:48 5:45/M 12  
 137         130       1770   Cole Snelson              Mechanicsburg Area High School 17:51 5:45/M 10  
 138         131       138    Benny Clark               Avon Grove                     17:51 5:45/M 10  
 139         132       643    Nick Monheim              Chambersburg                   17:52 5:46/M 9   
 140         133       2024   Aric Graham               Northern                       17:52 5:46/M 11  
 141         134       1019   Jackson Hart              Ephrata                        17:54 5:46/M 11  
 142         135       2977   Rafael Berhanu            Richard Montgomery             17:54 5:46/M 10  
 143         136       2138   Jake Klucinec             Palmyra                        17:55 5:47/M 10  
 144         137       1662   Dieter Geib               Manheim Township               17:56 5:47/M 11  
 145         138       673    Jahmir Carter             Coatesville                    17:56 5:47/M 11  
 146         139       2492   Ricardo Talbot            Stone Bridge                   17:56 5:47/M 10  
 147         140       2204   Josh Senackerib           Penncrest                      17:57 5:47/M 11  
 148         (< 5)     1988   Joshua Mckenzie           Northeastern                   17:57 5:47/M 11  
 149         141       1583   Gunnar Eklund             Linganore High School          17:57 5:47/M 12  
 150         142       2131   Conner Soderstedt         Palmyra                        17:57 5:47/M 12  
 151         143       731    Jackson Buchenauer        Cumberland Valley              17:57 5:47/M 11  
 152         144       749    Jesse St. Cyr             Cumberland Valley              17:59 5:48/M 11  
 153         145       1142   Tommy Johnson             Hershey                        18:00 5:48/M 11  
 154         146       2123   Jason Abahazy             Penncrest                      18:01 5:49/M 11  
 155         147       2627   Jordan Thomas             University High                18:01 5:49/M 10  
 156         148       145    Connor Gray               Avon Grove                     18:02 5:49/M 12  
 157         149       794    Thomas Viens              Dallastown                     18:02 5:49/M 12  
 158         150       140    Alex Coppens              Avon Grove                     18:02 5:49/M 12  
 159         151       25     Gabe Ebersole             Altoona Area                   18:04 5:50/M 9   
 160         152       2013   Nathan Bishop             Northern                       18:05 5:50/M 11  
 161         (< 5)     599    Bryce Gray                Central Mountain               18:07 5:51/M 10  
 162         153       33     Aidan Kelley              Altoona Area                   18:07 5:51/M 9   
 163         154       340    Cade Green                Blacksburg High School         18:11 5:52/M 10  
 164         155       1139   Patrick Gavazzi           Hershey                        18:11 5:52/M 12  
 165         156       3051   Steven Kurek              West Chester Henderson         18:11 5:52/M 12  
 166         157       633    Donovan Hazelton          Chambersburg                   18:12 5:52/M 12  
 167         158       24     Andrew Donlan             Altoona Area                   18:13 5:53/M 10  
 168         159       2129   Xander Topos              Palmyra                        18:13 5:53/M 10  
 169         (< 5)     2901   Eric Shelton              Christian School of York       18:13 5:53/M 10  
 170         160       2976   Connor O'Brien            Richard Montgomery             18:14 5:53/M 12  
 171         161       2739   Jeremiah Hendrix          Warwick                        18:14 5:53/M 11  
 172         162       2020   Shea Fisler               Northern                       18:14 5:53/M 10  
 173         163       778    Brennan Donnelly          Dallastown                     18:15 5:53/M 11  
 174         164       545    Josh Adams                Central Dauphin                18:17 5:54/M 12  
 175         165       2612   Alex Dean                 University High                18:17 5:54/M 12  
 176         166       328    Sean Bianchi              Blacksburg High School         18:19 5:55/M 12  
 177         167       568    Drew Reeser               Central Dauphin                18:19 5:55/M 11  
 178         168       1804   Mason Schomaker           Mifflin County High School     18:20 5:55/M 11  
 179         169       26     Aiden Farabaugh           Altoona Area                   18:21 5:55/M 10  
 180         170       1766   Nikolas Roesner           Mechanicsburg Area High School 18:24 5:56/M 12  
 181         171       1684   Tyler Stevens             Manheim Township               18:25 5:56/M 9   
 182         172       2341   Justin Goodrich           Scranton Preparatory School    18:26 5:57/M 11  
 183         173       419    Nathan Fogelsanger        Carlisle                       18:26 5:57/M 12  
 184         174       385    Nick Obrien               Boiling Springs                18:27 5:57/M 12  
 185         175       1183   Joel Beckwith             Indiana Area                   18:27 5:57/M 10  
 186         176       2357   Chris Gizzo               Seton Hall Prep                18:28 5:57/M 10  
 187         177       2732   David Bach                Warwick                        18:31 5:58/M 11  
 188         178       2101   Luke Narbus               Penncrest                      18:32 5:59/M 11  
 189         179       561    Naveen Narasimhalu        Central Dauphin                18:34 5:59/M 11  
 190         180       3085   Kyle Bucheister           Shippensburg                   18:35 6:00/M 10  
 191         181       3086   Gabe Brandt               Shippensburg                   18:36 6:00/M 10  
 192         182       2143   Aman Daniel               Palmyra                        18:37 6:00/M 11  
 193         183       2979   Edward Sorenson           Richard Montgomery             18:38 6:01/M 10  
 194         184       1582   Ben Dill                  Linganore High School          18:39 6:01/M 12  
 195         185       1021   Nathan Kimmel             Ephrata                        18:39 6:01/M 10  
 196         186       3087   Todd Melisauskas          Shippensburg                   18:41 6:02/M 10  
 197         187       2751   Marcus Wachira            Warwick                        18:41 6:02/M 11  
 198         188       3090   Elijah SHively            Shippensburg                   18:42 6:02/M 10  
 199         (< 5)     603    Benjamin Probert          Central Mountain               18:44 6:03/M 12  
 200         189       3071   Ben Byers                 Shippensburg                   18:46 6:03/M 11  
 201         190       779    Rocco Dumnich             Dallastown                     18:46 6:03/M 10  
 202         191       2340   Nicholas Gershey          Scranton Preparatory School    18:46 6:03/M 12  
 203         192       776    Ryan Breighner            Dallastown                     18:48 6:04/M 12  
 204         193       387    Jack Still                Boiling Springs                18:50 6:05/M 12  
 205         194       2366   Brian Phillips            Seton Hall Prep                18:50 6:05/M 11  
 206         195       2355   Louis Constable           Seton Hall Prep                18:51 6:05/M 12  
 207         196       1752   Cole Lutcavage            Mechanicsburg Area High School 18:51 6:05/M 11  
 208         197       1793   Noah Bowers               Mifflin County High School     18:52 6:05/M 12  
 209         198       2981   William Mason             Richard Montgomery             18:54 6:06/M 9   
 210         199       1026   Micah Weaver              Ephrata                        18:56 6:06/M 11  
 211         200       556    Beck Heshler              Central Dauphin                18:57 6:07/M 11  
 212         201       552    Hunter Fisher             Central Dauphin                18:59 6:07/M 10  
 213         202       2980   Andualem Amado            Richard Montgomery             19:00 6:08/M 10  
 214         203       1802   Seth Phillips             Mifflin County High School     19:00 6:08/M 12  
 215         204       29     Jack Hatch                Altoona Area                   19:02 6:08/M 10  
 216         205       2025   Ben Graham                Northern                       19:03 6:09/M 12  
 217         (< 5)     2897   Evan Smetak               Harrisburg Christian           19:04 6:09/M 14  
 218         206       129    Grant Adler               Avon Grove                     19:05 6:09/M 11  
 219         207       563    Gavin Nixon               Central Dauphin                19:05 6:09/M 11  
 220         208       678    Alex Fox                  Coatesville                    19:06 6:10/M 11  
 221         209       2039   Owen Weaver               Northern                       19:10 6:11/M 10  
 222         210       2485   Darius Dixon              Stone Bridge                   19:11 6:11/M 10  
 223         211       40     Aidan Rispoli             Altoona Area                   19:12 6:12/M 11  
 224         212       2359   Luke Incardona            Seton Hall Prep                19:22 6:15/M 10  
 225         213       671    Terrance Amos             Coatesville                    19:23 6:15/M 12  
 226         214       1754   Enoch Marzano             Mechanicsburg Area High School 19:25 6:16/M 11  
 227         215       1799   Robert Kuykendall         Mifflin County High School     19:26 6:16/M 11  
 228         216       676    Spencer Colon             Coatesville                    19:29 6:17/M 10  
 229         217       1023   Devon Robertson           Ephrata                        19:31 6:18/M 10  
 230         218       1020   Aaron Hershberger         Ephrata                        19:40 6:21/M 9   
 231         219       380    Nevin Disque              Boiling Springs                20:04 6:28/M 10  
 232         220       789    Cole Rebert               Dallastown                     20:08 6:30/M 11  
 233         221       1589   Benjamin Rose             Linganore High School          20:10 6:30/M 12  
 234         222       793    Donovan Trauger           Dallastown                     20:11 6:31/M 12  
 235         223       680    Mike Kelly                Coatesville                    20:39 6:40/M 12  
 236         224       2348   Alex Strubeck             Scranton Preparatory School    20:44 6:41/M 12  
 237         225       2338   Jack Allardyce            Scranton Preparatory School    20:44 6:41/M 9   
 238         226       2349   Joe Talarico              Scranton Preparatory School    20:44 6:41/M 10  
 239         227       2350   Matt Tomaine              Scranton Preparatory School    20:45 6:42/M 11 


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Boys          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                
 Boys Challenge          
 Place Team                           Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Downingtown West               99            4   19  23  25  28  32  44  
 Top  5 Times: 1:22:28          
                                                                                
 2     LaSalle College High School    110           13  20  22  24  31  47  66  
 Top  5 Times: 1:22:48          
                                                                                
 3     Blacksburg High School         233           12  26  41  46  108 154 166 
 Top  5 Times: 1:24:37          
                                                                                
 4     Carlisle                       249           2   34  51  65  97  173     
 Top  5 Times: 1:24:50          
                                                                                
 5     Northwood High School          279           1   10  33  117 118 119     
 Top  5 Times: 1:24:16          
                                                                                
 6     West Chester East              280           16  53  56  57  98  106 129 
 Top  5 Times: 1:25:43          
                                                                                
 7     Warwick                        330           6   21  61  81  161 177 187 
 Top  5 Times: 1:25:34          
                                                                                
 8     Cedar Crest                    340           35  54  79  80  92  96  107 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:33          
                                                                                
 9     Stone Bridge                   343           30  39  63  88  123 139 210 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:18          
                                                                                
 10    Palmyra                        356           15  27  36  136 142 159 182 
 Top  5 Times: 1:25:52          
                                                                                
 11    West Chester Henderson         364           42  67  71  91  93  95  156 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:49          
                                                                                
 12    University High                364           7   64  70  76  147 165     
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:12          
                                                                                
 13    Chambersburg                   374           18  74  84  85  113 132 157 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:35          
                                                                                
 14    Linganore High School          376           8   55  69  103 141 184 221 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:20          
                                                                                
 15    Indiana Area                   386           38  59  82  83  124 127 175 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:59          
                                                                                
 16    Manheim Township               397           11  29  104 125 128 137 171 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:12          
                                                                                
 17    Penncrest                      397           37  58  72  90  140 146 178 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:06          
                                                                                
 18    Mifflin County High School     435           3   17  50  168 197 203 215 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:40          
                                                                                
 19    Cumberland Valley              465           5   87  114 116 143 144     
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:53          
                                                                                
 20    Mechanicsburg Area High School 465           14  40  111 130 170 196 214 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:13          
                                                                                
 21    Hershey                        476           48  75  112 115 126 145 155 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:38          
                                                                                
 22    Avon Grove                     476           45  52  100 131 148 150 206 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:45          
                                                                                
 23    Boiling Springs                563           73  86  109 121 174 193 219 
 Top  5 Times: 1:28:46          
                                                                                
 24    Seton Hall Prep                577           43  62  102 176 194 195 212 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:16          
                                                                                
 25    Ephrata                        595           9   68  134 185 199 217 218 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:04          
                                                                                
 26    Richard Montgomery             616           49  89  135 160 183 198 202 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:25          
                                                                                
 27    Northern                       623           77  99  133 152 162 205 209 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:17          
                                                                                
 28    Altoona Area                   751           120 151 153 158 169 204 211 
 Top  5 Times: 1:30:30          
                                                                                
 29    Coatesville                    759           78  122 138 208 213 216 223 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:39          
                                                                                
 30    Shippensburg                   762           105 110 180 181 186 188 189 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:11          
                                                                                
 31    Central Dauphin                770           60  164 167 179 200 201 207 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:27          
                                                                                
 32    Dallastown                     788           94  149 163 190 192 220 222 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:27          
                                                                                
 33    Scranton Preparatory School    913           101 172 191 224 225 226 227 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:19          
                                                                                
 Inc.  Archbishop Carroll             1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Mountain               3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Juniata                        1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  North Hagerstown High School   1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northeastern                   3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Saint Joseph High School       1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Christian School of York       1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Harrisburg Christian           1 finishers                               
                                                                                                               
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: