O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                  Team                             Time  Pace   Age 
 1           1         2969   Rylan Pettit          Woodgrove                        16:09 5:13/M 12  
 2           2         1451   Logan Horst           Lancaster Mennonite              16:27 5:18/M 12  
 3           3         175    Van May               Bedford                          16:35 5:21/M 10  
 4           4         705    Seth Bywater          Cornwall                         16:36 5:21/M 12  
 5           (< 5)     684    Nathan Grucelski      Conestoga Valley                 16:37 5:22/M 12  
 6           5         1545   Jacob Hess            Lewisburg Area                   16:38 5:22/M 9   
 7           6         2792   Thomas Garrison       Washingtonville                  16:41 5:23/M 12  
 8           7         2311   Evan Grace            Rock Ridge High School           16:42 5:23/M 12  
 9           8         1890   Jonathan Thrush       Muhlenberg                       16:42 5:23/M 11  
 10          9         2223   Aiden Gonder          Red Land                         16:46 5:25/M 11  
 11          10        1623   Josiah Helmer         Lower Dauphin                    16:46 5:25/M 12  
 12          11        62     Mikyas Sahlu          Annandale                        16:49 5:25/M 11  
 13          12        2301   Dan White             Robbinsville HS                  16:53 5:27/M 12  
 14          13        1360   Gavin Maxwell         Kennett                          16:53 5:27/M 10  
 15          14        707    Blaine Doyle          Cornwall                         16:54 5:27/M 12  
 16          15        1207   Erik Juengling        J.P. McCaskey                    16:55 5:27/M 12  
 17          16        1873   Gary Waters           Milton Hershey                   16:56 5:28/M 12  
 18          17        1548   Peter Lantz           Lewisburg Area                   16:56 5:28/M 11  
 19          18        717    Jack Teague           Cornwall                         16:59 5:29/M 12  
 20          19        1369   Davis Piercy          Kennett                          17:00 5:29/M 12  
 21          20        1290   Grayson Westfall      John Handley                     17:03 5:30/M 11  
 22          21        1081   Andrew Hirneisen      Gettysburg Area High School      17:07 5:31/M 11  
 23          22        2785   Lorenzo Castro        Washingtonville                  17:10 5:32/M 11  
 24          23        1106   Weber Long            Greencastle-Antrim               17:11 5:33/M 9   
 25          24        1828   Brad Hambrick         Millbrook                        17:13 5:33/M 12  
 26          25        2802   Matt Smith            Washingtonville                  17:14 5:34/M 11  
 27          26        219    Ishmael Kirkwood      Big Spring                       17:17 5:35/M 12  
 28          27        1386   Mitchell Brett        Kutztown Area                    17:17 5:35/M 10  
 29          28        2269   Greyson Sequino       Riverside High School            17:19 5:35/M 12  
 30          29        2793   Liam Gildea           Washingtonville                  17:20 5:35/M 12  
 31          30        1533   Calvin Bailey         Lewisburg Area                   17:20 5:35/M 10  
 32          31        2325   Carter Kauffman       Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy  17:21 5:36/M 11  
 33          32        1366   Andrew Overman        Kennett                          17:21 5:36/M 10  
 34          33        1001   Jesse Myers           Elizabethtown Area               17:24 5:37/M 11  
 35          34        1408   Jansen Miller         Lampeter Strasburg               17:25 5:37/M 12  
 36          35        1695   Hunter Armstrong      Marion Center Area               17:26 5:37/M 11  
 37          36        2299   Jared Taylor          Robbinsville HS                  17:26 5:37/M 12  
 38          37        2270   Christian Sporre      Riverside High School            17:30 5:39/M 11  
 39          38        2232   Josiah Mcclymont      Red Land                         17:30 5:39/M 12  
 40          39        718    Justin Vreeland       Cornwall                         17:30 5:39/M 10  
 41          40        1332   Collin Wolf           Kennard-Dale                     17:31 5:39/M 10  
 42          41        1314   Caleb Bakalyar        Kennard-Dale                     17:31 5:39/M 12  
 43          42        516    Eli Wandel            Central Cambria HS               17:32 5:39/M 8   
 44          43        1250   Richard Myers         James W. Robinson                17:32 5:39/M 12  
 45          44        2309   Charlie Blundell      Rock Ridge High School           17:32 5:39/M 10  
 46          45        2272   Nathan Todd           Riverside High School            17:32 5:39/M 12  
 47          46        1454   Nathan Yoder          Lancaster Mennonite              17:33 5:40/M 12  
 48          47        2265   Griffin Barley        Riverside High School            17:34 5:40/M 11  
 49          48        2314   Daniel Umana          Rock Ridge High School           17:34 5:40/M 12  
 50          49        2798   Shane Marchese        Washingtonville                  17:35 5:40/M 11  
 51          50        1542   Evan Hart             Lewisburg Area                   17:36 5:41/M 10  
 52          51        1277   Bennett Cupps         John Handley                     17:37 5:41/M 11  
 53          52        2560   Sam Predmore          Trinity (3)                      17:37 5:41/M 12  
 54          53        1254   Sam Sharkey           James W. Robinson                17:38 5:41/M 11  
 55          54        511    Nate Kuntz            Central Cambria HS               17:38 5:41/M 11  
 56          55        2324   Josh Hershbine        Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy  17:39 5:42/M 9   
 57          56        1838   Justin Sharp          Millbrook                        17:39 5:42/M 12  
 58          57        2236   Grayson Stanley       Red Land                         17:40 5:42/M 11  
 59          58        1505   Evan Blymier          Lebanon                          17:41 5:42/M 10  
 60          59        2968   Nolan Pettit          Woodgrove                        17:41 5:42/M 10  
 61          60        69     Ethan Zimmerman       Annandale                        17:41 5:42/M 12  
 62          61        1552   Gianluca Perrone      Lewisburg Area                   17:42 5:43/M 10  
 63          62        1907   Owen Kreeger          New Oxford                       17:43 5:43/M 11  
 64          63        1075   Drew Cole             Gettysburg Area High School      17:44 5:43/M 9   
 65          64        2680   Samuel Griffin        Upper Dublin                     17:44 5:43/M 12  
 66          65        2268   Justin Maynard        Riverside High School            17:45 5:44/M 12  
 67          66        515    Ohm Vyas              Central Cambria HS               17:47 5:44/M 12  
 68          67        1200   Elias Aviles          J.P. McCaskey                    17:48 5:45/M 12  
 69          68        67     Abbey Yared           Annandale                        17:49 5:45/M 12  
 70          69        1836   John Pullen           Millbrook                        17:49 5:45/M 12  
 71          70        2288   Tyler Bork            Robbinsville HS                  17:50 5:45/M 11  
 72          71        2310   Johnathan Cobb        Rock Ridge High School           17:50 5:45/M 11  
 73          72        704    Jimmy Byrne           Cornwall                         17:51 5:45/M 11  
 74          73        1172   Nicholas Polidoro     Holy Ghost Preparatory School    17:53 5:46/M 12  
 75          74        512    Adam Lechleitner      Central Cambria HS               17:53 5:46/M 10  
 76          75        2815   Marcus Cooley         Waynesboro                       17:53 5:46/M 12  
 77          76        2788   Chris DelRio          Washingtonville                  17:54 5:46/M 10  
 78          77        1826   Angus Derrick         Millbrook                        17:55 5:47/M 12  
 79          78        2782   Michael Brockway      Washingtonville                  17:56 5:47/M 11  
 80          79        1173   Elliot Puckett        Holy Ghost Preparatory School    17:57 5:47/M 10  
 81          80        1045   John Whitcomb         Fairfield Area                   17:57 5:47/M 11  
 82          81        1249   Eli Miles             James W. Robinson                17:57 5:47/M 11  
 83          82        1209   Alex Miller           J.P. McCaskey                    17:58 5:48/M 10  
 84          83        66     Bennett Stenberg      Annandale                        17:58 5:48/M 10  
 85          84        1909   Austin Plotica        New Oxford                       17:59 5:48/M 12  
 86          85        1287   Brian Tufts           John Handley                     17:59 5:48/M 12  
 87          86        1165   Ian Willen            Hershey                          18:00 5:48/M 11  
 88          87        1107   Danny Miller          Greencastle-Antrim               18:00 5:48/M 11  
 89          88        1245   Logan Florence        James W. Robinson                18:00 5:48/M 12  
 90          89        2422   Jonathan Wyrick       Spring Grove                     18:01 5:49/M 11  
 91          90        1843   Dylan Wallace         Millbrook                        18:02 5:49/M 12  
 92          91        997    Garrick English       Elizabethtown Area               18:02 5:49/M 10  
 93          92        998    Alex Hartman          Elizabethtown Area               18:02 5:49/M 11  
 94          93        1322   William Holtz         Kennard-Dale                     18:03 5:49/M 12  
 95          94        510    Ike Haycisak          Central Cambria HS               18:05 5:50/M 11  
 96          95        2818   Ethan Lowman          Waynesboro                       18:06 5:50/M 11  
 97          96        1510   Riley Klick           Lebanon                          18:07 5:51/M 11  
 98          97        1865   Jonas Mendez          Milton Hershey                   18:08 5:51/M 11  
 99          98        999    Nathan Johnson        Elizabethtown Area               18:08 5:51/M 9   
 100         99        1620   Andrew Gilbert        Lower Dauphin                    18:09 5:51/M 12  
 101         100       2292   Dean Gervasini        Robbinsville HS                  18:10 5:52/M 12  
 102         101       1837   Silas Schroer         Millbrook                        18:11 5:52/M 11  
 103         102       587    Joseph Muniz          Central Dauphin East (CD East)   18:11 5:52/M 11  
 104         103       227    Ian Ward              Big Spring                       18:11 5:52/M 11  
 105         104       2315   Joel Viola            Rock Ridge High School           18:11 5:52/M 11  
 106         105       1000   Nat McCloud           Elizabethtown Area               18:12 5:52/M 12  
 107         106       1221   Brandon Boyer         James Buchanan                   18:13 5:53/M 12  
 108         107       2678   James Fitzmaurice     Upper Dublin                     18:13 5:53/M 10  
 109         108       1824   Daniel Croyle         Millbrook                        18:13 5:53/M 12  
 110         109       2273   Theodore Williamson   Riverside High School            18:13 5:53/M 11  
 111         110       1211   Anthony Tirado        J.P. McCaskey                    18:14 5:53/M 12  
 112         111       965    Caeden Smith          East Pennsboro Area SD           18:14 5:53/M 12  
 113         112       2582   Nicholas Hildebrandt  Tuscarora High School (MD)       18:15 5:53/M 12  
 114         113       960    Elijah Mckell         East Pennsboro Area SD           18:16 5:54/M 9   
 115         114       2221   Nate Edwards          Red Land                         18:16 5:54/M 12  
 116         115       1364   Cameron Olivier       Kennett                          18:16 5:54/M 11  
 117         116       1247   William Hughes        James W. Robinson                18:16 5:54/M 11  
 118         117       715    Billy Ormiston        Cornwall                         18:17 5:54/M 12  
 119         118       1079   Dustin Fluke          Gettysburg Area High School      18:18 5:54/M 11  
 120         119       836    Logan Fry             Donegal                          18:19 5:55/M 10  
 121         120       288    Manny Rodriguez       Bishop McDevitt                  18:19 5:55/M 11  
 122         121       2689   Craig Stenstrom       Upper Dublin                     18:19 5:55/M 11  
 123         122       1508   Caleb Hershey         Lebanon                          18:21 5:55/M 9   
 124         123       1202   Gavin Collier         J.P. McCaskey                    18:22 5:55/M 11  
 125         124       1168   Antonio Camacho       Holy Ghost Preparatory School    18:22 5:55/M 10  
 126         125       43     Mousa Ayoub           Annandale                        18:22 5:55/M 10  
 127         126       1611   Miles Book            Lower Dauphin                    18:24 5:56/M 12  
 128         127       171    Garret Cornell        Bedford                          18:24 5:56/M 12  
 129         128       1170   Mitchell Feyl         Holy Ghost Preparatory School    18:24 5:56/M 11  
 130         129       2814   Ricky Andrews         Waynesboro                       18:25 5:56/M 10  
 131         130       1037   Andrew Glover         Fairfield Area                   18:25 5:56/M 10  
 132         131       2291   Jon Freeman           Robbinsville HS                  18:26 5:57/M 12  
 133         132       1515   Isaac Showers         Lebanon                          18:26 5:57/M 10  
 134         133       714    Ryan Murray           Cornwall                         18:27 5:57/M 9   
 135         134       593    John Thomas           Central Dauphin East (CD East)   18:27 5:57/M 11  
 136         135       2253   Mason Meads           Red Lion                         18:27 5:57/M 11  
 137         136       1111   Evan Shatzer          Greencastle-Antrim               18:28 5:57/M 9   
 138         137       2592   Nathan Usher          Tuscarora High School (MD)       18:28 5:57/M 12  
 139         138       1134   Ayden Bertoldi        Hershey                          18:30 5:58/M 9   
 140         139       1163   Pieter Verbeek        Hershey                          18:31 5:58/M 9   
 141         140       2917   Lukas Hayden          West York Area                   18:31 5:58/M 10  
 142         141       1059   Jeremy Rissler        Garden Spot                      18:32 5:59/M 12  
 143         142       1516   Owen Showers          Lebanon                          18:32 5:59/M 10  
 144         143       44     Mohamed Bile          Annandale                        18:33 5:59/M 11  
 145         144       1140   Aiden Helms           Hershey                          18:33 5:59/M 10  
 146         145       1069   Colin Arnold          Gettysburg Area High School      18:34 5:59/M 9   
 147         146       1252   Alex Preble           James W. Robinson                18:34 5:59/M 10  
 148         147       2925   Thomas Urrunaga       West York Area                   18:35 6:00/M 10  
 149         148       513    Corey Roberts         Central Cambria HS               18:35 6:00/M 10  
 150         149       973    Piere Allard          Eastern York                     18:35 6:00/M 12  
 151         (< 5)     2709   Jake Lowry            Vincentian Academy               18:36 6:00/M 12  
 152         150       2520   Derian Stianche       Tamaqua Area                     18:36 6:00/M 12  
 153         151       1624   Hunter Lohmann        Lower Dauphin                    18:36 6:00/M 11  
 154         152       2271   Matthew Thomas        Riverside High School            18:37 6:00/M 12  
 155         153       2916   Derek Harlacher       West York Area                   18:37 6:00/M 12  
 156         154       1283   James Morrison        John Handley                     18:37 6:00/M 12  
 157         155       1210   Zach Proebus          J.P. McCaskey                    18:38 6:01/M 10  
 158         156       1057   Adam Horning          Garden Spot                      18:40 6:01/M 11  
 159         157       1169   Burton Carbino        Holy Ghost Preparatory School    18:40 6:01/M 12  
 160         158       2515   Brandon Fogarty       Tamaqua Area                     18:40 6:01/M 11  
 161         159       1701   Connor McGrady        Marion Center Area               18:41 6:02/M 12  
 162         160       1879   Jayden Heister        Muhlenberg                       18:41 6:02/M 11  
 163         161       1071   Jacob Bordatto        Gettysburg Area High School      18:41 6:02/M 10  
 164         162       1246   Reid Florence         James W. Robinson                18:41 6:02/M 12  
 165         163       1618   Dean Fulton           Lower Dauphin                    18:43 6:02/M 12  
 166         164       2828   Dylan Weller          Waynesboro                       18:43 6:02/M 10  
 167         165       1866   Zachariah Miller      Milton Hershey                   18:44 6:03/M 12  
 168         166       2234   Darren Shaffer        Red Land                         18:44 6:03/M 11  
 169         167       1910   Lukas Raullerson      New Oxford                       18:44 6:03/M 10  
 170         168       2820   Isaac Moats           Waynesboro                       18:45 6:03/M 9   
 171         169       2813   Xavier Alvaraz        Waynesboro                       18:47 6:04/M 10  
 172         (< 5)     1985   Ryan Hussey           Northeastern                     18:47 6:04/M 11  
 173         170       1863   Dontrell Jones-tobin  Milton Hershey                   18:47 6:04/M 10  
 174         171       1171   John Horgan           Holy Ghost Preparatory School    18:47 6:04/M 10  
 175         172       2418   Brady Pitzer          Spring Grove                     18:48 6:04/M 11  
 176         173       1102   Justin English        Greencastle-Antrim               18:49 6:04/M 10  
 177         174       1306   Clay Yeager           Juniata                          18:50 6:05/M 11  
 178         175       272    J.P. Katzenmoyer      Bishop McDevitt                  18:50 6:05/M 10  
 179         176       1434   Mason Moore           Lancaster Catholic               18:51 6:05/M 9   
 180         177       1331   Eric Traeger          Kennard-Dale                     18:51 6:05/M 12  
 181         178       1904   Caleb Kelley          New Oxford                       18:51 6:05/M 10  
 182         179       208    Adam Sichler          Berks Catholic                   18:52 6:05/M 12  
 183         180       2249   Collin Green          Red Lion                         18:53 6:05/M 11  
 184         181       1440   Devon Soto            Lancaster Catholic               18:53 6:05/M 12  
 185         182       1158   Lukas Stokes          Hershey                          18:53 6:05/M 10  
 186         183       2297   Ryan Schreyer         Robbinsville HS                  18:53 6:05/M 9   
 187         184       1854   Andrew Brammer        Milton Hershey                   18:54 6:06/M 11  
 188         185       514    Ethan Shuagis         Central Cambria HS               18:54 6:06/M 11  
 189         186       1391   Michael Hill          Kutztown Area                    18:54 6:06/M 12  
 190         187       1868   Devohn Page           Milton Hershey                   18:55 6:06/M 10  
 191         188       89     Jack Tshudy           Annville-Cleona                  18:55 6:06/M 12  
 192         189       2577   Thomas Brkovich       Tuscarora High School (MD)       18:55 6:06/M 11  
 193         190       2313   Ronan Stone           Rock Ridge High School           18:56 6:06/M 11  
 194         191       2584   Alexei Maier          Tuscarora High School (MD)       18:56 6:06/M 12  
 195         192       591    Noah Spayed           Central Dauphin East (CD East)   18:56 6:06/M 9   
 196         193       2670   Kerim Aldarwish       Upper Dublin                     18:57 6:07/M 11  
 197         194       1042   Gabe Schubring        Fairfield Area                   18:57 6:07/M 9   
 198         195       1044   Zack Sherman          Fairfield Area                   18:58 6:07/M 11  
 199         196       1348   Liam Breining         Kennett                          18:58 6:07/M 12  
 200         197       1621   Christian Gingrich    Lower Dauphin                    18:58 6:07/M 11  
 201         198       209    Ben Stewart           Berks Catholic                   18:59 6:07/M 11  
 202         199       1389   Derek Hanna           Kutztown Area                    18:59 6:07/M 11  
 203         200       450    Luke Culver           Cedar Cliff                      19:00 6:08/M 12  
 204         201       2312   Jordan Levin          Rock Ridge High School           19:01 6:08/M 12  
 205         202       1204   Christian Fulton      J.P. McCaskey                    19:01 6:08/M 11  
 206         203       222    Trevor Moyer          Big Spring                       19:03 6:09/M 12  
 207         204       1110   Peter Schemel         Greencastle-Antrim               19:04 6:09/M 11  
 208         205       1550   Conner Murray         Lewisburg Area                   19:04 6:09/M 9   
 209         206       1275   Jack Applin           John Handley                     19:04 6:09/M 12  
 210         207       2679   Oliver Griffin        Upper Dublin                     19:05 6:09/M 10  
 211         208       2222   Wyatt Fox             Red Land                         19:05 6:09/M 11  
 212         209       2958   Carson Forsyth        Woodgrove                        19:06 6:10/M 12  
 213         210       962    Jacob Mundis          East Pennsboro Area SD           19:07 6:10/M 12  
 214         211       2588   Benjamin Mercier      Tuscarora High School (MD)       19:08 6:10/M 11  
 215         212       843    Matt Wallace          Donegal                          19:08 6:10/M 11  
 216         213       2688   Jake Stein            Upper Dublin                     19:09 6:11/M 12  
 217         214       1411   Luka Vranich          Lampeter Strasburg               19:09 6:11/M 9   
 218         215       1902   Vance Hagarman        New Oxford                       19:10 6:11/M 10  
 219         216       1435   Daniel Myers          Lancaster Catholic               19:10 6:11/M 10  
 220         217       1410   Thomas Sellers        Lampeter Strasburg               19:10 6:11/M 12  
 221         (< 5)     1994   Ben Walter            Northeastern                     19:11 6:11/M 11  
 222         218       1329   Caleb Scarborough     Kennard-Dale                     19:12 6:12/M 10  
 223         219       2256   Mattsun Snell         Red Lion                         19:14 6:12/M 11  
 224         220       1427   Gabe Knafelc          Lancaster Catholic               19:14 6:12/M 10  
 225         221       1076   Auden Day             Gettysburg Area High School      19:14 6:12/M 9   
 226         222       2552   Xander Fry            Trinity (3)                      19:14 6:12/M 9   
 227         223       1319   Dan Gibney            Kennard-Dale                     19:15 6:13/M 10  
 228         224       1299   Albert Heister        Juniata                          19:16 6:13/M 12  
 229         225       2392   Evan Freil            South Western                    19:16 6:13/M 9   
 230         226       2966   Eric Nelson           Woodgrove                        19:16 6:13/M 11  
 231         227       1328   Garrett Quinan        Kennard-Dale                     19:16 6:13/M 9   
 232         228       263    Dylan Duke            Bishop McDevitt                  19:16 6:13/M 10  
 233         229       1077   Sam Douds             Gettysburg Area High School      19:16 6:13/M 10  
 234         230       963    Dylan Sim             East Pennsboro Area SD           19:17 6:13/M 12  
 235         231       1387   Luke Cowell           Kutztown Area                    19:17 6:13/M 11  
 236         232       1136   Elijah Cedeno         Hershey                          19:17 6:13/M 11  
 237         233       1898   Jared Bair            New Oxford                       19:17 6:13/M 11  
 238         234       2690   Atticus Yoon          Upper Dublin                     19:18 6:14/M 11  
 239         235       2896   Caleb Kowalski        West Perry                       19:18 6:14/M 11  
 240         236       2575   Sebastian Batanero    Tuscarora High School (MD)       19:18 6:14/M 12  
 241         237       1104   Jarrett Gelsinger     Greencastle-Antrim               19:19 6:14/M 12  
 242         238       1039   Noah Hazlett          Fairfield Area                   19:19 6:14/M 12  
 243         239       2246   Logan Crowe           Red Lion                         19:19 6:14/M 9   
 244         240       2298   Zachary Siracusa      Robbinsville HS                  19:19 6:14/M 12  
 245         241       585    Brent Johnson         Central Dauphin East (CD East)   19:21 6:15/M 12  
 246         242       449    Jasper Burd           Cedar Cliff                      19:22 6:15/M 9   
 247         243       1514   Owen Sheetz           Lebanon                          19:25 6:16/M 10  
 248         244       1450   Jared Hoober          Lancaster Mennonite              19:25 6:16/M 12  
 249         245       1036   Levi Davis            Fairfield Area                   19:26 6:16/M 9   
 250         246       201    Ethan Kraycik         Berks Catholic                   19:27 6:16/M 11  
 251         247       1943   Zachary Berg          North Hagerstown High School     19:27 6:16/M 12  
 252         248       2414   Ryan McKowen          Spring Grove                     19:28 6:17/M 9   
 253         249       1002   Dustin Sauder         Elizabethtown Area               19:28 6:17/M 11  
 254         250       206    Michael Schuetz       Berks Catholic                   19:28 6:17/M 10  
 255         251       2910   Dylan Ackerman        West York Area                   19:29 6:17/M 10  
 256         252       1613   Scott Curtis          Lower Dauphin                    19:29 6:17/M 11  
 257         253       1908   Michael Pagnanelli    New Oxford                       19:29 6:17/M 12  
 258         254       2417   Liam Myers            Spring Grove                     19:29 6:17/M 11  
 259         255       226    Dain Vallie           Big Spring                       19:29 6:17/M 12  
 260         256       2574   Dominic Bartolomeo    Tuscarora High School (MD)       19:31 6:18/M 11  
 261         257       837    Hunter Gehman         Donegal                          19:31 6:18/M 9   
 262         258       1350   Miko Davidson         Kennett                          19:32 6:18/M 9   
 263         259       841    Sam Rothstein         Donegal                          19:32 6:18/M 9   
 264         260       1706   Anthony Scott         Marion Center Area               19:32 6:18/M 10  
 265         261       259    Eli Cargas            Bishop McDevitt                  19:34 6:19/M 11  
 266         262       179    Michael Zubak         Bedford                          19:34 6:19/M 12  
 267         263       2911   Griffin Conaway       West York Area                   19:35 6:19/M 11  
 268         264       461    Simon Richards        Cedar Cliff                      19:35 6:19/M 11  
 269         (< 5)     1983   Casey Helmeczi        Northeastern                     19:35 6:19/M 10  
 270         265       1405   Nathan Eberly         Lampeter Strasburg               19:36 6:19/M 10  
 271         266       2898   Blake Nickel          West Perry                       19:36 6:19/M 11  
 272         267       1396   Sam Schaeffer         Kutztown Area                    19:37 6:20/M 10  
 273         268       996    Nate Barnhart         Elizabethtown Area               19:38 6:20/M 10  
 274         269       2326   Sam Palmer            Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy  19:38 6:20/M 9   
 275         270       1509   Matthew Hoffman       Lebanon                          19:39 6:20/M 12  
 276         271       1056   Donovan Esbenshade    Garden Spot                      19:39 6:20/M 12  
 277         272       2388   Ben Bouselli          South Western                    19:40 6:21/M 9   
 278         273       1278   Michael Dayo          John Handley                     19:40 6:21/M 11  
 279         274       459    Joseph McElwain       Cedar Cliff                      19:41 6:21/M 12  
 280         275       1407   Daniel McMichael      Lampeter Strasburg               19:41 6:21/M 11  
 281         (< 5)     2095   Ian Hazen             Octorara                         19:42 6:21/M 12  
 282         276       1406   David Helms           Lampeter Strasburg               19:44 6:22/M 12  
 283         277       1295   Isaak Fausey          Juniata                          19:44 6:22/M 11  
 284         278       262    Tyler Deitrick        Bishop McDevitt                  19:44 6:22/M 9   
 285         279       1409   Colton Morris         Lampeter Strasburg               19:45 6:22/M 11  
 286         280       456    Michael Grundon       Cedar Cliff                      19:46 6:23/M 12  
 287         281       2913   Jacob Franklin        West York Area                   19:47 6:23/M 12  
 288         282       1697   Rhys Davies           Marion Center Area               19:48 6:23/M 11  
 289         283       1048   Jason Yeager          Fairfield Area                   19:48 6:23/M 12  
 290         284       1395   Ryan Morstatt         Kutztown Area                    19:49 6:24/M 10  
 291         285       1430   Chris Martin          Lancaster Catholic               19:50 6:24/M 11  
 292         286       2224   Bryce Gonder          Red Land                         19:50 6:24/M 9   
 293         287       1174   Paul Watkins          Holy Ghost Preparatory School    19:51 6:24/M 11  
 294         288       2919   Jacob Landis          West York Area                   19:51 6:24/M 12  
 295         289       2394   Michael Mummert       South Western                    19:52 6:25/M 11  
 296         290       2635   Collin Miller         Upper Dauphin HS                 19:52 6:25/M 10  
 297         291       84     Gavin Knox            Annville-Cleona                  19:52 6:25/M 11  
 298         292       1298   James Hazard          Juniata                          19:53 6:25/M 10  
 299         293       594    Andrew Voltz          Central Dauphin East (CD East)   19:53 6:25/M 11  
 300         294       81     Ethan Fortuna         Annville-Cleona                  19:54 6:25/M 12  
 301         295       2323   Aidan Cross           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy  19:55 6:25/M 11  
 302         296       220    Jacob Lay             Big Spring                       19:55 6:25/M 10  
 303         297       2970   Mason Roberts         Woodgrove                        19:56 6:26/M 9   
 304         298       838    Brandon Hess          Donegal                          19:56 6:26/M 12  
 305         299       257    Joshua Beeghley       Bishop McDevitt                  19:56 6:26/M 11  
 306         300       986    Anthony Roselli       Eastern York                     19:56 6:26/M 8   
 307         301       961    Zachary Muhlhauser    East Pennsboro Area SD           19:58 6:26/M 12  
 308         302       87     Sean Springer         Annville-Cleona                  19:58 6:26/M 11  
 309         303       2391   Matt Fassen           South Western                    19:58 6:26/M 11  
 310         304       2561   Connor Pushart        Trinity (3)                      19:59 6:27/M 9   
 311         305       1302   Yadiel Nieves-Aguirre Juniata                          19:59 6:27/M 10  
 312         306       1422   Miles Durrett         Lancaster Catholic               20:00 6:27/M 10  
 313         307       1870   Sam Seibert           Milton Hershey                   20:00 6:27/M 11  
 314         308       758    Caleb Fisler          Cumberland Valley Christian Scho 20:01 6:27/M 12  
 315         309       202    Cade McLaughlin       Berks Catholic                   20:01 6:27/M 10  
 316         310       2562   James Redmond         Trinity (3)                      20:02 6:28/M 9   
 317         311       197    James Hornickle       Berks Catholic                   20:02 6:28/M 11  
 318         312       1108   Patrick Rowland       Greencastle-Antrim               20:03 6:28/M 11  
 319         313       1226   Jarrett Iverson       James Buchanan                   20:03 6:28/M 12  
 320         314       808    Luke Cable            Daniel Boone                     20:03 6:28/M 12  
 321         315       2403   Andrew Wiles          South Western                    20:04 6:28/M 12  
 322         316       1891   Cameron Urenko        Muhlenberg                       20:04 6:28/M 12  
 323         317       2400   Emerson Sites-Byers   South Western                    20:04 6:28/M 9   
 324         318       221    Nicholas Moul         Big Spring                       20:05 6:29/M 10  
 325         319       2396   Richard Plesic        South Western                    20:05 6:29/M 9   
 326         320       2551   Patrick Elter         Trinity (3)                      20:05 6:29/M 12  
 327         321       964    Tanner Dierich        East Pennsboro Area SD           20:06 6:29/M 12  
 328         322       50     Mitchell Eggert       Annandale                        20:06 6:29/M 11  
 329         323       199    Paul Impellizzeri     Berks Catholic                   20:06 6:29/M 9   
 330         324       1957   Cole Jimenez          North Hagerstown High School     20:06 6:29/M 12  
 331         325       977    Taylor Cappeluti      Eastern York                     20:07 6:29/M 11  
 332         326       2974   Zachery Yriat         Woodgrove                        20:07 6:29/M 11  
 333         327       1705   Tyler Sacco           Marion Center Area               20:09 6:30/M 11  
 334         328       1061   Finn Wenrich          Garden Spot                      20:10 6:30/M 9   
 335         329       1303   Brody Powell          Juniata                          20:10 6:30/M 10  
 336         330       1439   Peyton Sheaffer       Lancaster Catholic               20:12 6:31/M 11  
 337         331       985    Chase Reed            Eastern York                     20:12 6:31/M 12  
 338         (< 5)     98     Daniel Fohner         Archbishop Carroll               20:13 6:31/M 12  
 339         332       1956   Solomon Hutchins      North Hagerstown High School     20:13 6:31/M 10  
 340         333       254    Jake Anderson         Bishop McDevitt                  20:13 6:31/M 12  
 341         334       2413   Matthew Kopp          Spring Grove                     20:15 6:32/M 11  
 342         335       2899   Shane Orris           West Perry                       20:16 6:32/M 12  
 343         336       2518   Christopher Osenbach  Tamaqua Area                     20:18 6:33/M 11  
 344         337       176    Nate Scritchfield     Bedford                          20:19 6:33/M 9   
 345         338       86     Vincent Krall         Annville-Cleona                  20:19 6:33/M 10  
 346         339       1696   James Clark           Marion Center Area               20:20 6:34/M 10  
 347         340       1222   Dan Corcoran          James Buchanan                   20:20 6:34/M 12  
 348         341       959    Rich Le               East Pennsboro Area SD           20:20 6:34/M 12  
 349         342       173    Eric Jordan           Bedford                          20:21 6:34/M 9   
 350         343       452    Elias Domanski-Ferris Cedar Cliff                      20:22 6:34/M 10  
 351         344       981    Tyler Druck           Eastern York                     20:22 6:34/M 11  
 352         345       2558   David Otteson         Trinity (3)                      20:24 6:35/M 11  
 353         346       2327   Asa Reynolds          Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy  20:26 6:35/M 9   
 354         347       974    Connor Atkins         Eastern York                     20:26 6:35/M 12  
 355         348       2631   Clayton Dimpsey       Upper Dauphin HS                 20:27 6:36/M 12  
 356         349       2952   Anders Arvik          Woodgrove                        20:29 6:36/M 10  
 357         350       83     Matthew Inman         Annville-Cleona                  20:29 6:36/M 11  
 358         351       580    Colin Cronen          Central Dauphin East (CD East)   20:30 6:37/M 12  
 359         (< 5)     232    Kalani Crum           Biglerville                      20:30 6:37/M 9   
 360         (< 5)     234    Carter Tartara        Biglerville                      20:31 6:37/M 12  
 361         (< 5)     598    Michael Cashwell      Central Mountain                 20:33 6:38/M 9   
 362         (< 5)     2698   Andrei Petry          Veritas Academy                  20:37 6:39/M 11  
 363         352       1220   Nicholas Alfree       James Buchanan                   20:38 6:39/M 11  
 364         353       1228   Jacob Troupe          James Buchanan                   20:38 6:39/M 11  
 365         (< 5)     1987   Jarret Mccoy          Northeastern                     20:43 6:41/M 12  
 366         354       2251   Tyler Keener          Red Lion                         20:43 6:41/M 10  
 367         355       1704   Isaac Ryer            Marion Center Area               20:44 6:41/M 11  
 368         356       1394   Aaron Meixel          Kutztown Area                    20:51 6:44/M 12  
 369         357       2254   Adam Naylor           Red Lion                         20:51 6:44/M 11  
 370         (< 5)     2707   Wray Jones            Vincentian Academy               20:52 6:44/M 11  
 371         (< 5)     2090   Parry Bentley         Octorara                         20:54 6:45/M 10  
 372         358       2510   Detrick Broden        Tamaqua Area                     20:55 6:45/M 12  
 373         359       172    Mason Evans           Bedford                          20:56 6:45/M 9   
 374         360       578    Quinton Anderson      Central Dauphin East (CD East)   20:57 6:45/M 11  
 375         361       2412   Benjamin Keller       Spring Grove                     20:57 6:45/M 12  
 376         362       807    Austin Bonetz         Daniel Boone                     21:00 6:46/M 11  
 377         363       2902   Alden Stone           West Perry                       21:01 6:47/M 11  
 378         (< 5)     2708   Doug Joseph           Vincentian Academy               21:04 6:48/M 9   
 379         364       1544   Michael Hernandez     Lewisburg Area                   21:04 6:48/M 12  
 380         365       1949   Ryan Flint            North Hagerstown High School     21:09 6:49/M 11  
 381         366       2634   Jakob Margetanski     Upper Dauphin HS                 21:16 6:52/M 12  
 382         367       1229   Noah Walter           James Buchanan                   21:17 6:52/M 12  
 383         368       1886   Edward Scheck         Muhlenberg                       21:18 6:52/M 10  
 384         369       1349   Jesse Comanda         Kennett                          21:22 6:54/M 9   
 385         370       1223   Kace Dorty            James Buchanan                   21:31 6:56/M 10  
 386         371       1965   Daniel Sebrosky       North Hagerstown High School     21:33 6:57/M 11  
 387         (< 5)     2096   Josh Hulton           Octorara                         21:35 6:58/M 11  
 388         372       1968   Andrew Stine          North Hagerstown High School     21:38 6:59/M 11  
 389         373       2423   Curtis Yourishin      Spring Grove                     21:44 7:01/M 11  
 390         374       2894   Zeke Bolze            West Perry                       21:47 7:02/M 12  
 391         375       2895   Sam Groff             West Perry                       21:47 7:02/M 12  
 392         376       1448   Timothy Adams         Lancaster Mennonite              21:55 7:04/M 12  
 393         377       2513   Tait Ehrig            Tamaqua Area                     21:56 7:05/M 10  
 394         (< 5)     99     Graeme Glavin         Archbishop Carroll               21:58 7:05/M 9   
 395         378       1885   Alexander Rivera      Muhlenberg                       22:00 7:06/M 10  
 396         379       2556   John McKinney         Trinity (3)                      22:03 7:07/M 12  
 397         380       2516   Alec Humes            Tamaqua Area                     22:03 7:07/M 9   
 398         (< 5)     102    Shane Pallante        Archbishop Carroll               22:06 7:08/M 11  
 399         381       978    Jonah Dougherty       Eastern York                     22:08 7:08/M 12  
 400         (< 5)     601    Holden Schultz        Central Mountain                 22:20 7:12/M 10  
 401         (< 5)     2710   Cade Quinn            Vincentian Academy               22:22 7:13/M 12  
 402         382       2637   Peyton Simmers        Upper Dauphin HS                 22:22 7:13/M 10  
 403         383       819    Cameron Ross          Daniel Boone                     22:26 7:14/M 12  
 404         384       760    Thomas McVey          Cumberland Valley Christian Scho 22:28 7:15/M 12  
 405         385       178    Devin Steele          Bedford                          22:29 7:15/M 10  
 406         386       1967   Peter Sirface         North Hagerstown High School     22:35 7:17/M 10  
 407         387       218    Ethan Cunningham      Big Spring                       22:37 7:18/M 10  
 408         (< 5)     605    Evan Wells            Central Mountain                 22:42 7:19/M 9   
 409         388       2636   Indiana Miller        Upper Dauphin HS                 22:52 7:23/M 11  
 410         389       2903   Denny Turner          West Perry                       22:55 7:24/M 11  
 411         390       1060   Samuel Schultz        Garden Spot                      23:08 7:28/M 10  
 412         391       2322   Leland Calistri       Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy  23:09 7:28/M 10  
 413         392       1453   Nick Sampsell         Lancaster Mennonite              23:19 7:31/M 12  
 414         393       812    Mason Jolivette       Daniel Boone                     23:38 7:37/M 10  
 415         (< 5)     2092   Tyler Conway          Octorara                         23:57 7:44/M 12  
 416         (< 5)     2697   Alex Petry            Veritas Academy                  24:01 7:45/M 10  
 417         394       763    Jesse Statler         Cumberland Valley Christian Scho 24:04 7:46/M 10  
 418         (< 5)     231    Christopher Chapman   Biglerville                      24:06 7:46/M 9   
 419         (< 5)     235    Elijah Wood           Biglerville                      24:38 7:57/M 12  
 420         395       761    Jacob Russell         Cumberland Valley Christian Scho 24:58 8:03/M 12  
 421         396       809    David Dieteman        Daniel Boone                     25:00 8:04/M 11  
 422         (< 5)     1921   Jonas Widenhammer     Newport                          25:12 8:08/M 11  
 423         397       2633   Sam Kerwin            Upper Dauphin HS                 25:29 8:13/M 11  
 424         398       2632   Maison Grow           Upper Dauphin HS                 25:29 8:13/M 11  
 425         399       759    Ethan Gayman          Cumberland Valley Christian Scho 25:43 8:18/M 11  
 426         (< 5)     1920   Charles Wentz         Newport                          26:37 8:35/M 11  


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Boys          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                  
 Boys Champion          
 Place Team                             Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Washingtonville                  131           6   22  25  29  49  76  78  
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:03          
                                                                                  
 2     Cornwall                         147           4   14  18  39  72  117 133 
 Top  5 Times: 1:25:52          
                                                                                  
 3     Lewisburg Area                   163           5   17  30  50  61  205 364 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:14          
                                                                                  
 4     Riverside High School            222           28  37  45  47  65  109 152 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:41          
                                                                                  
 5     Rock Ridge High School           274           7   44  48  71  104 190 201 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:52          
                                                                                  
 6     Millbrook                        316           24  56  69  77  90  101 108 
 Top  5 Times: 1:28:40          
                                                                                  
 7     Central Cambria HS               330           42  54  66  74  94  148 185 
 Top  5 Times: 1:28:57          
                                                                                  
 8     Annandale                        347           11  60  68  83  125 143 322 
 Top  5 Times: 1:28:42          
                                                                                  
 9     Robbinsville HS                  349           12  36  70  100 131 183 240 
 Top  5 Times: 1:28:47          
                                                                                  
 10    Kennett                          375           13  19  32  115 196 258 369 
 Top  5 Times: 1:28:31          
                                                                                  
 11    James W. Robinson                381           43  53  81  88  116 146 162 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:26          
                                                                                  
 12    Red Land                         384           9   38  57  114 166 208 286 
 Top  5 Times: 1:28:59          
                                                                                  
 13    J.P. McCaskey                    397           15  67  82  110 123 155 202 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:18          
                                                                                  
 14    Elizabethtown Area               419           33  91  92  98  105 249 268 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:50          
                                                                                  
 15    Gettysburg Area High School      508           21  63  118 145 161 221 229 
 Top  5 Times: 1:30:26          
                                                                                  
 16    John Handley                     516           20  51  85  154 206 273     
 Top  5 Times: 1:30:23          
                                                                                  
 17    Lower Dauphin                    549           10  99  126 151 163 197 252 
 Top  5 Times: 1:30:39          
                                                                                  
 18    Lebanon                          550           58  96  122 132 142 243 270 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:09          
                                                                                  
 19    Holy Ghost Preparatory School    561           73  79  124 128 157 171 287 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:17          
                                                                                  
 20    Kennard-Dale                     569           40  41  93  177 218 223 227 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:10          
                                                                                  
 21    Greencastle-Antrim               623           23  87  136 173 204 237 312 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:34          
                                                                                  
 22    Waynesboro                       631           75  95  129 164 168 169     
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:54          
                                                                                  
 23    Milton Hershey                   632           16  97  165 170 184 187 307 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:30          
                                                                                  
 24    Hershey                          689           86  138 139 144 182 232     
 Top  5 Times: 1:32:29          
                                                                                  
 25    Upper Dublin                     692           64  107 121 193 207 213 234 
 Top  5 Times: 1:32:20          
                                                                                  
 26    New Oxford                       706           62  84  167 178 215 233 253 
 Top  5 Times: 1:32:28          
                                                                                  
 27    Woodgrove                        792           1   59  209 226 297 326 349 
 Top  5 Times: 1:32:09          
                                                                                  
 28    Fairfield Area                   837           80  130 194 195 238 245 283 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:38          
                                                                                  
 29    Tuscarora High School (MD)       840           112 137 189 191 211 236 256 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:45          
                                                                                  
 30    Big Spring                       883           26  103 203 255 296 318 387 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:57          
                                                                                  
 31    Kutztown Area                    910           27  186 199 231 267 284 356 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:06          
                                                                                  
 32    West York Area                   954           140 147 153 251 263 281 288 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:48          
                                                                                  
 33    Central Dauphin East (CD East)   962           102 134 192 241 293 351 360 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:51          
                                                                                  
 34    East Pennsboro Area SD           965           111 113 210 230 301 321 341 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:53          
                                                                                  
 35    Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy  996           31  55  269 295 346 391     
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:02          
                                                                                  
 36    Lampeter Strasburg               1005          34  214 217 265 275 276 279 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:03          
                                                                                  
 37    Lancaster Mennonite              1060          2   46  244 376 392         
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:40          
                                                                                  
 38    Bishop McDevitt                  1062          120 175 228 261 278 299 333 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:46          
                                                                                  
 39    Marion Center Area               1063          35  159 260 282 327 339 355 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:37          
                                                                                  
 40    Bedford                          1071          3   127 262 337 342 359 385 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:14          
                                                                                  
 41    Lancaster Catholic               1078          176 181 216 220 285 306 330 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:59          
                                                                                  
 42    Spring Grove                     1097          89  172 248 254 334 361 373 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:04          
                                                                                  
 43    Red Lion                         1127          135 180 219 239 354 357     
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:38          
                                                                                  
 44    Donegal                          1145          119 212 257 259 298         
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:28          
                                                                                  
 45    Berks Catholic                   1182          179 198 246 250 309 311 323 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:49          
                                                                                  
 46    Trinity (3)                      1208          52  222 304 310 320 345 379 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:00          
                                                                                  
 47    Muhlenberg                       1230          8   160 316 368 378         
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:47          
                                                                                  
 48    Cedar Cliff                      1260          200 242 264 274 280 343     
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:26          
                                                                                  
 49    Juniata                          1272          174 224 277 292 305 329     
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:43          
                                                                                  
 50    Garden Spot                      1286          141 156 271 328 390         
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:10          
                                                                                  
 51    Tamaqua Area                     1379          150 158 336 358 377 380     
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:27          
                                                                                  
 52    South Western                    1404          225 272 289 303 315 317 319 
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:51          
                                                                                  
 53    Annville-Cleona                  1413          188 291 294 302 338 350     
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:01          
                                                                                  
 54    Eastern York                     1449          149 300 325 331 344 347 381 
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:15          
                                                                                  
 55    James Buchanan                   1464          106 313 340 352 353 367 370 
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:54          
                                                                                  
 56    West Perry                       1573          235 266 335 363 374 375 389 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:00          
                                                                                  
 57    North Hagerstown High School     1639          247 324 332 365 371 372 386 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:31          
                                                                                  
 58    Upper Dauphin HS                 1774          290 348 366 382 388 397 398 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:51          
                                                                                  
 59    Daniel Boone                     1848          314 362 383 393 396         
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:10          
                                                                                  
 60    Cumberland Valley Christian Scho 1880          308 384 394 395 399         
 Top  5 Times: 1:57:15          
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Archbishop Carroll               3 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Biglerville                      4 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Central Mountain                 3 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Conestoga Valley                 1 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Newport                          2 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Northeastern                     4 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Octorara                         4 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Veritas Academy                  2 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Vincentian Academy               4 finishers                               
                                                                                  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: