O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   2054  Obsaa Feda            Northwood High School                     15:49  5:06/M   12  
    2      2    441  Jack Wisner           Carlisle                                  15:54  5:08/M   12  
    3      3   1794  Brayden Harris        Mifflin County High School                15:55  5:08/M   10  
    4      4    932  Payton Sewall         Downingtown West                          15:58  5:09/M   12  
    5      5    738  Luke Klingenberg      Cumberland Valley                         15:59  5:09/M   12  
    6      6   2749  Connor Shields        Warwick                                   15:59  5:09/M   12  
    7      7   2615  Larry Josh Edwards    University High                           16:01  5:10/M    9  
    8      8   1578  Michael Belmaggio     Linganore High School                     16:08  5:12/M   12  
    9      9   2969  Rylan Pettit          Woodgrove                                 16:09  5:13/M   12  
   10     10   1017  Andrew Foster         Ephrata                                   16:12  5:14/M   12  
   11     11   2060  Eldad Mulugeta        Northwood High School                     16:12  5:14/M   12  
   12     12   1294  Garrett Baublitz      Juniata                                   16:14  5:14/M   11  
   13     13   1658  Evan Dorenkamp        Manheim Township                          16:15  5:15/M   12  
   14     14    330  Alistair Bushey       Blacksburg High School                    16:16  5:15/M   11  
   15     15   1482  Ethan Maher           LaSalle College High School               16:18  5:15/M   11  
   16     16   1746  Brandan Knepper       Mechanicsburg Area High School            16:20  5:16/M   12  
   17     17   2142  Jakolby Fackler       Palmyra                                   16:23  5:17/M   10  
   18     18   2868  Joshua Lewin          West Chester East                         16:24  5:17/M   11  
   19     19   1801  Chayce Macknair       Mifflin County High School                16:26  5:18/M   12  
   20     20   1451  Logan Horst           Lancaster Mennonite                       16:27  5:18/M   12  
   21     21    646  Trentin Overcash      Chambersburg                              16:29  5:19/M   12  
   22     22    943  Isaac Valderrabano    Downingtown West                          16:30  5:19/M   12  
   23     23   1474  Bradden Koors         LaSalle College High School               16:32  5:20/M   11  
   24     24   2746  Noah Martin           Warwick                                   16:33  5:20/M   12  
   25     25   1499  Vincent Twomey        LaSalle College High School               16:34  5:21/M   11  
   26     26    175  Van May               Bedford                                   16:35  5:21/M   10  
   27     27    705  Seth Bywater          Cornwall                                  16:36  5:21/M   12  
   28     28    886  Aiden Barnhill        Downingtown West                          16:37  5:22/M   10  
   29  (< 5)    684  Nathan Grucelski      Conestoga Valley                          16:37  5:22/M   12  
   30     29   1545  Jacob Hess            Lewisburg Area                            16:38  5:22/M    9  
   31     30   1468  Paul Ghantous         LaSalle College High School               16:39  5:22/M   12  
   32     31    945  Kevin Wagner          Downingtown West                          16:39  5:22/M   12  
   33     32    332  Henry Coddington      Blacksburg High School                    16:41  5:23/M   12  
   34     33   2792  Thomas Garrison       Washingtonville                           16:41  5:23/M   12  
   35     34   2128  Zachary Toth          Palmyra                                   16:42  5:23/M   11  
   36     35   2311  Evan Grace            Rock Ridge High School                    16:42  5:23/M   12  
   37     36    903  Ben Datte             Downingtown West                          16:42  5:23/M   11  
   38     37   1890  Jonathan Thrush       Muhlenberg                                16:42  5:23/M   11  
   39     38   1672  Ian Miller            Manheim Township                          16:43  5:24/M   12  
   40     39   2482  Tristan Brodie        Stone Bridge                              16:43  5:24/M   11  
   41     40   1495  Jack Seiberlich       LaSalle College High School               16:43  5:24/M   12  
   42     41   2223  Aiden Gonder          Red Land                                  16:46  5:25/M   11  
   43     42   1623  Josiah Helmer         Lower Dauphin                             16:46  5:25/M   12  
   44     43    896  Joseph Chamoun        Downingtown West                          16:46  5:25/M   12  
   45     44   2065  Baraka Sila           Northwood High School                     16:49  5:25/M   12  
   46     45     62  Mikyas Sahlu          Annandale                                 16:49  5:25/M   11  
   47     46    434  Casey Padgett         Carlisle                                  16:50  5:26/M   11  
   48     47    482  Luke Hinegardner      Cedar Crest                               16:51  5:26/M    9  
   49     48   2301  Dan White             Robbinsville HS                           16:53  5:27/M   12  
   50     49   1360  Gavin Maxwell         Kennett                                   16:53  5:27/M   10  
   51     50   2126  Markus Vottero        Palmyra                                   16:54  5:27/M   10  
   52     51    707  Blaine Doyle          Cornwall                                  16:54  5:27/M   12  
   53     52   2206  Patrick Theveny       Penncrest                                 16:55  5:27/M   11  
   54     53   1207  Erik Juengling        J.P. McCaskey                             16:55  5:27/M   12  
   55     54   1873  Gary Waters           Milton Hershey                            16:56  5:28/M   12  
   56     55   1186  Joey Bujdos           Indiana Area                              16:56  5:28/M   12  
   57     56   1548  Peter Lantz           Lewisburg Area                            16:56  5:28/M   11  
   58     57   2489  Nick Mitran           Stone Bridge                              16:57  5:28/M   12  
   59     58   1734  Kyle Costello         Mechanicsburg Area High School            16:57  5:28/M   10  
   60     59    346  Miles Kominsky        Blacksburg High School                    16:57  5:28/M   12  
   61     60   3059  Calvin Pash           West Chester Henderson                    16:57  5:28/M   12  
   62     61   1963  Nathaniel McKinsey    North Hagerstown High School              16:58  5:28/M   12  
   63     62   2370  Colin Schweitzer      Seton Hall Prep                           16:59  5:29/M   11  
   64     63    717  Jack Teague           Cornwall                                  16:59  5:29/M   12  
   65     64   1369  Davis Piercy          Kennett                                   17:00  5:29/M   12  
   66     65    894  Jack Cappello         Downingtown West                          17:00  5:29/M   11  
   67     66    160  Luke Talham           Avon Grove                                17:03  5:30/M   11  
   68     67    335  Landon Dinkel         Blacksburg High School                    17:03  5:30/M   10  
   69     68   1290  Grayson Westfall      John Handley                              17:03  5:30/M   11  
   70     69   1467  Dan Gervino           LaSalle College High School               17:03  5:30/M   11  
   71     70   1151  Brendan Shea          Hershey                                   17:04  5:30/M   11  
   72     71   2975  Nicholas Olano        Richard Montgomery                        17:05  5:31/M   11  
   73     72   1805  Chase Sheaffer        Mifflin County High School                17:06  5:31/M   11  
   74     73   1081  Andrew Hirneisen      Gettysburg Area High School               17:07  5:31/M   11  
   75  (> 7)    938  Ryan Straub           Downingtown West                          17:08  5:32/M   11  
   76     74    435  Evan Peachey          Carlisle                                  17:08  5:32/M   10  
   77     75   1461  Matt Dyer             LaSalle College High School               17:10  5:32/M    9  
   78     76   2785  Lorenzo Castro        Washingtonville                           17:10  5:32/M   11  
   79     77    147  Parker Jarratt        Avon Grove                                17:10  5:32/M   12  
   80     78   1106  Weber Long            Greencastle-Antrim                        17:11  5:33/M    9  
   81  (< 5)   2316  Cj Singleton          Saint Joseph High School                  17:12  5:33/M    9  
   82     79   2875  Domenic Moser         West Chester East                         17:12  5:33/M   11  
   83     80    489  William Sheffield     Cedar Crest                               17:12  5:33/M   11  
   84     81   1990  Cole Perry            Northeastern                              17:13  5:33/M    9  
   85     82   1581  Will Cioffi           Linganore High School                     17:13  5:33/M   12  
   86     83   1828  Brad Hambrick         Millbrook                                 17:13  5:33/M   12  
   87     84   3033  Gavin Brophy          West Chester Henderson                    17:14  5:34/M    9  
   88     85   2869  Joseph Mazza          West Chester East                         17:14  5:34/M   12  
   89     86   2802  Matt Smith            Washingtonville                           17:14  5:34/M   11  
   90     87   2854  Tyler Daley           West Chester East                         17:15  5:34/M   12  
   91     88   1984  James Herman          Northeastern                              17:16  5:34/M   10  
   92     89    219  Ishmael Kirkwood      Big Spring                                17:17  5:35/M   12  
   93     90   2120  Jalen Chin            Penncrest                                 17:17  5:35/M   11  
   94     91   1386  Mitchell Brett        Kutztown Area                             17:17  5:35/M   10  
   95     92   1188  Iago Jopia            Indiana Area                              17:17  5:35/M   11  
   96     93    560  Jacob Myers           Central Dauphin                           17:18  5:35/M   11  
   97     94   2066  Lamar Wilson          Northwood High School                     17:18  5:35/M    9  
   98     95   2735  Jeremy Bell           Warwick                                   17:18  5:35/M   11  
   99  (> 7)    930  Declan Rymer          Downingtown West                          17:18  5:35/M   10  
  100     96   2269  Greyson Sequino       Riverside High School                     17:19  5:35/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  101     97   2365  Nolan Orr             Seton Hall Prep                           17:19  5:35/M   11  
  102     98   2495  Collin Walsh          Stone Bridge                              17:19  5:35/M   12  
  103     99   2616  Nathaniel Edwards     University High                           17:19  5:35/M   12  
  104    100    416  Bryce Dunkelberger    Carlisle                                  17:20  5:35/M   12  
  105    101   2793  Liam Gildea           Washingtonville                           17:20  5:35/M   12  
  106  (> 7)   1502  Matthew Zilligen      LaSalle College High School               17:20  5:35/M   12  
  107  (< 5)     96  Aidan Doherty         Archbishop Carroll                        17:20  5:35/M   12  
  108    102   1533  Calvin Bailey         Lewisburg Area                            17:20  5:35/M   10  
  109  (> 7)    935  Caelan Sims           Downingtown West                          17:21  5:36/M   11  
  110    103   2325  Carter Kauffman       Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           17:21  5:36/M   11  
  111    104   3056  Luke Miles            West Chester Henderson                    17:21  5:36/M   10  
  112    105   1366  Andrew Overman        Kennett                                   17:21  5:36/M   10  
  113    106   1025  Ray Truex             Ephrata                                   17:22  5:36/M   11  
  114    107   1579  Carson Buck           Linganore High School                     17:22  5:36/M   11  
  115    108   2614  Rocco DeVincent       University High                           17:22  5:36/M    9  
  116    109   3042  Luke Geier            West Chester Henderson                    17:22  5:36/M   11  
  117    110   2208  Andrew Woolery        Penncrest                                 17:23  5:36/M   11  
  118    111    388  Gabe Tomblin          Boiling Springs                           17:23  5:36/M   12  
  119    112    624  Brayden Boyd          Chambersburg                              17:23  5:36/M   10  
  120    113   1001  Jesse Myers           Elizabethtown Area                        17:24  5:37/M   11  
  121    114   1149  Ethan Rogers          Hershey                                   17:24  5:37/M   11  
  122    115   1408  Jansen Miller         Lampeter Strasburg                        17:25  5:37/M   12  
  123    116   1695  Hunter Armstrong      Marion Center Area                        17:26  5:37/M   11  
  124  (> 7)    890  Holden Betz           Downingtown West                          17:26  5:37/M   10  
  125    117   2623  Aidan Palmer          University High                           17:26  5:37/M   10  
  126    118   2299  Jared Taylor          Robbinsville HS                           17:26  5:37/M   12  
  127    119   2040  Reid Weber            Northern                                  17:27  5:38/M   10  
  128    120    672  Joshua Campagna       Coatesville                               17:27  5:38/M   11  
  129    121    484  Dj Laliberte          Cedar Crest                               17:27  5:38/M   10  
  130    122    486  Ben McElroy           Cedar Crest                               17:27  5:38/M    9  
  131    123    600  Corbin Green          Central Mountain                          17:28  5:38/M   12  
  132    124   2742  Parker Keares         Warwick                                   17:28  5:38/M   11  
  133    125   1185  Kendall Branan        Indiana Area                              17:29  5:38/M   11  
  134    126   2270  Christian Sporre      Riverside High School                     17:30  5:39/M   11  
  135    127   2232  Josiah Mcclymont      Red Land                                  17:30  5:39/M   12  
  136    128    718  Justin Vreeland       Cornwall                                  17:30  5:39/M   10  
  137    129   1189  Julian Yerger         Indiana Area                              17:30  5:39/M   11  
  138    130    628  Joe Corwell           Chambersburg                              17:30  5:39/M   11  
  139    131    636  Orion Kimberly        Chambersburg                              17:30  5:39/M   12  
  140    132    383  Evan Kase             Boiling Springs                           17:31  5:39/M   10  
  141    133   1332  Collin Wolf           Kennard-Dale                              17:31  5:39/M   10  
  142    134   1314  Caleb Bakalyar        Kennard-Dale                              17:31  5:39/M   12  
  143    135    516  Eli Wandel            Central Cambria HS                        17:32  5:39/M    8  
  144    136    755  John Williams         Cumberland Valley                         17:32  5:39/M   10  
  145    137   1250  Richard Myers         James W. Robinson                         17:32  5:39/M   12  
  146    138   2309  Charlie Blundell      Rock Ridge High School                    17:32  5:39/M   10  
  147    139   2493  Ernest Tussey         Stone Bridge                              17:32  5:39/M   12  
  148    140   2272  Nathan Todd           Riverside High School                     17:32  5:39/M   12  
  149    141   2978  Aidan Goldenberg-Hart Richard Montgomery                        17:33  5:40/M   11  
  150    142   1454  Nathan Yoder          Lancaster Mennonite                       17:33  5:40/M   12  
  151    143   2109  Benjamin Klinger      Penncrest                                 17:33  5:40/M   10  
  152    144   3058  Max Mullertz          West Chester Henderson                    17:33  5:40/M   10  
  153    145    488  Ryan Scicchitano      Cedar Crest                               17:33  5:40/M   11  
  154    146   3055  John McGinty          West Chester Henderson                    17:33  5:40/M   11  
  155    147   2265  Griffin Barley        Riverside High School                     17:34  5:40/M   11  
  156    148    785  Rory McCleary         Dallastown                                17:34  5:40/M   11  
  157    149   2314  Daniel Umana          Rock Ridge High School                    17:34  5:40/M   12  
  158    150   3060  Patrick Rabin         West Chester Henderson                    17:34  5:40/M   10  
  159    151    490  Dominique Smith-RodrigCedar Crest                               17:35  5:40/M   11  
  160    152   2798  Shane Marchese        Washingtonville                           17:35  5:40/M   11  
  161    153    429  Jacob Morris          Carlisle                                  17:36  5:41/M   12  
  162    154   2879  Kyle Puchalla         West Chester East                         17:36  5:41/M   11  
  163    155   1542  Evan Hart             Lewisburg Area                            17:36  5:41/M   10  
  164    156   2029  Jeremiah Knight       Northern                                  17:37  5:41/M   12  
  165    157   1277  Bennett Cupps         John Handley                              17:37  5:41/M   11  
  166    158    159  Aidan Skinner         Avon Grove                                17:37  5:41/M   11  
  167    159   2346  Stephen Postupak      Scranton Preparatory School               17:37  5:41/M   12  
  168    160   2560  Sam Predmore          Trinity (3)                               17:37  5:41/M   12  
  169    161   1254  Sam Sharkey           James W. Robinson                         17:38  5:41/M   11  
  170    162   2358  Kevin Harvey          Seton Hall Prep                           17:38  5:41/M   10  
  171    163   1591  Allejah Seraton       Linganore High School                     17:38  5:41/M   12  
  172    164   1679  Drew Sassaman         Manheim Township                          17:38  5:41/M   10  
  173    165   3083  Eli Spence            Shippensburg                              17:38  5:41/M   10  
  174    166    511  Nate Kuntz            Central Cambria HS                        17:38  5:41/M   11  
  175    167   2855  Joe Delaney           West Chester East                         17:39  5:42/M   12  
  176    168    481  Tommy Bildheiser      Cedar Crest                               17:39  5:42/M   10  
  177    169   2324  Josh Hershbine        Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           17:39  5:42/M    9  
  178    170    355  Ben Schmitt           Blacksburg High School                    17:39  5:42/M   10  
  179    171    389  Gibran Varahrami      Boiling Springs                           17:39  5:42/M   10  
  180    172   1838  Justin Sharp          Millbrook                                 17:39  5:42/M   12  
  181    173   3084  Hayden Hunt           Shippensburg                              17:39  5:42/M   11  
  182    174   1765  Pepe Renteria         Mechanicsburg Area High School            17:40  5:42/M   11  
  183    175   1159  Kohen Stover          Hershey                                   17:40  5:42/M   11  
  184    176   2236  Grayson Stanley       Red Land                                  17:40  5:42/M   11  
  185    177   1505  Evan Blymier          Lebanon                                   17:41  5:42/M   10  
  186    178    640  Justin Maxwell        Chambersburg                              17:41  5:42/M   11  
  187    179   2968  Nolan Pettit          Woodgrove                                 17:41  5:42/M   10  
  188    180    732  Benjamin Connor       Cumberland Valley                         17:41  5:42/M   10  
  189    181   1147  Ben Phillippy         Hershey                                   17:41  5:42/M   11  
  190    182     69  Ethan Zimmerman       Annandale                                 17:41  5:42/M   12  
  191    183   1552  Gianluca Perrone      Lewisburg Area                            17:42  5:43/M   10  
  192    184    754  Josh Willard          Cumberland Valley                         17:42  5:43/M   12  
  193    185   2064  Mulisa Reggasa        Northwood High School                     17:42  5:43/M   12  
  194    186   1907  Owen Kreeger          New Oxford                                17:43  5:43/M   11  
  195    187   2062  Walta Neguse          Northwood High School                     17:43  5:43/M   12  
  196    188   2051  Henok Eshetu          Northwood High School                     17:43  5:43/M   11  
  197    189   1075  Drew Cole             Gettysburg Area High School               17:44  5:43/M    9  
  198    190     30  Brayden Henninger     Altoona Area                              17:44  5:43/M   11  
  199    191   2680  Samuel Griffin        Upper Dublin                              17:44  5:43/M   12  
  200    192    382  Ethan Jones           Boiling Springs                           17:44  5:43/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  201    193    677  Ryan Corsello         Coatesville                               17:45  5:44/M   12  
  202    194   2487  Lucas Lee             Stone Bridge                              17:45  5:44/M   10  
  203    195   2268  Justin Maynard        Riverside High School                     17:45  5:44/M   12  
  204  (> 7)   1458  Patrick Coyle         LaSalle College High School               17:45  5:44/M   10  
  205  (> 7)   1470  Jack Harrington       LaSalle College High School               17:45  5:44/M   11  
  206    196   1184  Matt Berzonsky        Indiana Area                              17:45  5:44/M   12  
  207    197   1676  Keven Perez           Manheim Township                          17:46  5:44/M   11  
  208    198   1154  Andrew Sisco          Hershey                                   17:47  5:44/M   11  
  209    199    515  Ohm Vyas              Central Cambria HS                        17:47  5:44/M   12  
  210    200   1187  Tucker Davis          Indiana Area                              17:47  5:44/M   10  
  211    201   1668  Riley Horton          Manheim Township                          17:47  5:44/M   11  
  212    202   2848  Sean Brennan          West Chester East                         17:48  5:45/M   12  
  213    203   1200  Elias Aviles          J.P. McCaskey                             17:48  5:45/M   12  
  214    204     67  Abbey Yared           Annandale                                 17:49  5:45/M   12  
  215    205   1836  John Pullen           Millbrook                                 17:49  5:45/M   12  
  216    206   2288  Tyler Bork            Robbinsville HS                           17:50  5:45/M   11  
  217    207   2310  Johnathan Cobb        Rock Ridge High School                    17:50  5:45/M   11  
  218  (> 7)   1490  Griffin Pumilia       LaSalle College High School               17:50  5:45/M   11  
  219    208   1770  Cole Snelson          Mechanicsburg Area High School            17:51  5:45/M   10  
  220    209    704  Jimmy Byrne           Cornwall                                  17:51  5:45/M   11  
  221    210    138  Benny Clark           Avon Grove                                17:51  5:45/M   10  
  222    211    643  Nick Monheim          Chambersburg                              17:52  5:46/M    9  
  223    212   1827  Raphael Espinoza      Millbrook                                 17:52  5:46/M    9  
  224    213     63  Yeabsira Sahlu        Annandale                                 17:52  5:46/M    9  
  225    214   2024  Aric Graham           Northern                                  17:52  5:46/M   11  
  226    215   1839  Christopher Simonelli Millbrook                                 17:53  5:46/M   11  
  227    216   1172  Nicholas Polidoro     Holy Ghost Preparatory School             17:53  5:46/M   12  
  228    217    512  Adam Lechleitner      Central Cambria HS                        17:53  5:46/M   10  
  229    218   2815  Marcus Cooley         Waynesboro                                17:53  5:46/M   12  
  230    219   1019  Jackson Hart          Ephrata                                   17:54  5:46/M   11  
  231  (> 7)   2846  Eric Benditt          West Chester East                         17:54  5:46/M   11  
  232    220   2788  Chris DelRio          Washingtonville                           17:54  5:46/M   10  
  233    221   2977  Rafael Berhanu        Richard Montgomery                        17:54  5:46/M   10  
  234    222   2138  Jake Klucinec         Palmyra                                   17:55  5:47/M   10  
  235    223   2796  Derek Leiter          Washingtonville                           17:55  5:47/M    9  
  236    224   1826  Angus Derrick         Millbrook                                 17:55  5:47/M   12  
  237  (> 7)   2055  Lamine Fofana         Northwood High School                     17:56  5:47/M   11  
  238    225   1662  Dieter Geib           Manheim Township                          17:56  5:47/M   11  
  239    226    673  Jahmir Carter         Coatesville                               17:56  5:47/M   11  
  240  (> 7)   2782  Michael Brockway      Washingtonville                           17:56  5:47/M   11  
  241    227   2492  Ricardo Talbot        Stone Bridge                              17:56  5:47/M   10  
  242  (> 7)   3049  Ethan Kilroy          West Chester Henderson                    17:56  5:47/M   11  
  243    228   2204  Josh Senackerib       Penncrest                                 17:57  5:47/M   11  
  244    229   1173  Elliot Puckett        Holy Ghost Preparatory School             17:57  5:47/M   10  
  245    230   1045  John Whitcomb         Fairfield Area                            17:57  5:47/M   11  
  246    231   1988  Joshua Mckenzie       Northeastern                              17:57  5:47/M   11  
  247    232   1583  Gunnar Eklund         Linganore High School                     17:57  5:47/M   12  
  248    233   2131  Conner Soderstedt     Palmyra                                   17:57  5:47/M   12  
  249  (> 7)   1485  Ben McGrath           LaSalle College High School               17:57  5:47/M   11  
  250    234    731  Jackson Buchenauer    Cumberland Valley                         17:57  5:47/M   11  
  251    235   1249  Eli Miles             James W. Robinson                         17:57  5:47/M   11  
  252    236   1209  Alex Miller           J.P. McCaskey                             17:58  5:48/M   10  
  253  (> 7)    948  Zack Yaros            Downingtown West                          17:58  5:48/M   10  
  254  (> 7)    897  Matthew Chylack       Downingtown West                          17:58  5:48/M   11  
  255    237     66  Bennett Stenberg      Annandale                                 17:58  5:48/M   10  
  256    238   1909  Austin Plotica        New Oxford                                17:59  5:48/M   12  
  257    239    749  Jesse St. Cyr         Cumberland Valley                         17:59  5:48/M   11  
  258    240   1287  Brian Tufts           John Handley                              17:59  5:48/M   12  
  259    241     68  Leo Yared             Annandale                                 18:00  5:48/M    9  
  260    242    709  Nick Festa            Cornwall                                  18:00  5:48/M   10  
  261    243   1165  Ian Willen            Hershey                                   18:00  5:48/M   11  
  262    244   1107  Danny Miller          Greencastle-Antrim                        18:00  5:48/M   11  
  263    245   1245  Logan Florence        James W. Robinson                         18:00  5:48/M   12  
  264    246   1142  Tommy Johnson         Hershey                                   18:00  5:48/M   11  
  265    247   2123  Jason Abahazy         Penncrest                                 18:01  5:49/M   11  
  266    248   2627  Jordan Thomas         University High                           18:01  5:49/M   10  
  267    249   2228  Matt Johnson          Red Land                                  18:01  5:49/M    9  
  268    250   2422  Jonathan Wyrick       Spring Grove                              18:01  5:49/M   11  
  269    251   1843  Dylan Wallace         Millbrook                                 18:02  5:49/M   12  
  270    252    997  Garrick English       Elizabethtown Area                        18:02  5:49/M   10  
  271    253    145  Connor Gray           Avon Grove                                18:02  5:49/M   12  
  272    254    794  Thomas Viens          Dallastown                                18:02  5:49/M   12  
  273    255    140  Alex Coppens          Avon Grove                                18:02  5:49/M   12  
  274    256    998  Alex Hartman          Elizabethtown Area                        18:02  5:49/M   11  
  275    257   1203  Jeremy Dovin          J.P. McCaskey                             18:03  5:49/M    9  
  276    258   1322  William Holtz         Kennard-Dale                              18:03  5:49/M   12  
  277    259     25  Gabe Ebersole         Altoona Area                              18:04  5:50/M    9  
  278    260   2013  Nathan Bishop         Northern                                  18:05  5:50/M   11  
  279    261    510  Ike Haycisak          Central Cambria HS                        18:05  5:50/M   11  
  280    262   2818  Ethan Lowman          Waynesboro                                18:06  5:50/M   11  
  281  (> 7)   1845  Jonathan Wiseman      Millbrook                                 18:06  5:50/M    9  
  282    263    599  Bryce Gray            Central Mountain                          18:07  5:51/M   10  
  283    264   1510  Riley Klick           Lebanon                                   18:07  5:51/M   11  
  284    265     33  Aidan Kelley          Altoona Area                              18:07  5:51/M    9  
  285    266    431  Jacob Owen            Carlisle                                  18:07  5:51/M    9  
  286    267   1865  Jonas Mendez          Milton Hershey                            18:08  5:51/M   11  
  287    268    999  Nathan Johnson        Elizabethtown Area                        18:08  5:51/M    9  
  288  (> 7)   1493  Kellen Reiche         LaSalle College High School               18:08  5:51/M   12  
  289    269    351  Matthew McPherson     Blacksburg High School                    18:09  5:51/M   11  
  290    270   1620  Andrew Gilbert        Lower Dauphin                             18:09  5:51/M   12  
  291  (> 7)   2786  Malachi Cook          Washingtonville                           18:09  5:51/M   12  
  292  (> 7)    491  Daniel Stebbins       Cedar Crest                               18:09  5:51/M   11  
  293  (> 7)    905  Henry Debuque         Downingtown West                          18:10  5:52/M   10  
  294    271   2292  Dean Gervasini        Robbinsville HS                           18:10  5:52/M   12  
  295    272    228  Matthew Ward          Big Spring                                18:11  5:52/M    9  
  296  (> 7)   1837  Silas Schroer         Millbrook                                 18:11  5:52/M   11  
  297    273    340  Cade Green            Blacksburg High School                    18:11  5:52/M   10  
  298    274    587  Joseph Muniz          Central Dauphin East (CD East)            18:11  5:52/M   11  
  299  (> 7)   1139  Patrick Gavazzi       Hershey                                   18:11  5:52/M   12  
  300    275    227  Ian Ward              Big Spring                                18:11  5:52/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  301    276   2315  Joel Viola            Rock Ridge High School                    18:11  5:52/M   11  
  302  (> 7)   3051  Steven Kurek          West Chester Henderson                    18:11  5:52/M   12  
  303    277   2490  Mitchell Palmer       Stone Bridge                              18:12  5:52/M    9  
  304    278    633  Donovan Hazelton      Chambersburg                              18:12  5:52/M   12  
  305    279   2127  Quinton Townsend      Palmyra                                   18:12  5:52/M    9  
  306    280   1000  Nat McCloud           Elizabethtown Area                        18:12  5:52/M   12  
  307    281   1221  Brandon Boyer         James Buchanan                            18:13  5:53/M   12  
  308    282   2678  James Fitzmaurice     Upper Dublin                              18:13  5:53/M   10  
  309    283     24  Andrew Donlan         Altoona Area                              18:13  5:53/M   10  
  310  (> 7)   1824  Daniel Croyle         Millbrook                                 18:13  5:53/M   12  
  311    284   2129  Xander Topos          Palmyra                                   18:13  5:53/M   10  
  312  (< 5)   2901  Eric Shelton          Christian School of York                  18:13  5:53/M   10  
  313    285   2273  Theodore Williamson   Riverside High School                     18:13  5:53/M   11  
  314    286   2976  Connor O'Brien        Richard Montgomery                        18:14  5:53/M   12  
  315    287   2739  Jeremiah Hendrix      Warwick                                   18:14  5:53/M   11  
  316    288   1211  Anthony Tirado        J.P. McCaskey                             18:14  5:53/M   12  
  317  (> 7)    928  Nick Piergiovanni     Downingtown West                          18:14  5:53/M   10  
  318    289   2020  Shea Fisler           Northern                                  18:14  5:53/M   10  
  319    290    965  Caeden Smith          East Pennsboro Area SD                    18:14  5:53/M   12  
  320    291    750  Reuben Thomas         Cumberland Valley                         18:15  5:53/M    9  
  321    292   2582  Nicholas Hildebrandt  Tuscarora High School (MD)                18:15  5:53/M   12  
  322    293    778  Brennan Donnelly      Dallastown                                18:15  5:53/M   11  
  323    294    703  Jack Byrne            Cornwall                                  18:15  5:53/M   12  
  324    295    960  Elijah Mckell         East Pennsboro Area SD                    18:16  5:54/M    9  
  325    296   2221  Nate Edwards          Red Land                                  18:16  5:54/M   12  
  326    297   1364  Cameron Olivier       Kennett                                   18:16  5:54/M   11  
  327  (> 7)   1480  Michael Lombardi      LaSalle College High School               18:16  5:54/M   10  
  328    298   1247  William Hughes        James W. Robinson                         18:16  5:54/M   11  
  329    299    545  Josh Adams            Central Dauphin                           18:17  5:54/M   12  
  330    300   2612  Alex Dean             University High                           18:17  5:54/M   12  
  331  (> 7)    715  Billy Ormiston        Cornwall                                  18:17  5:54/M   12  
  332    301    421  Michael Ginter        Carlisle                                  18:18  5:54/M   10  
  333    302   1079  Dustin Fluke          Gettysburg Area High School               18:18  5:54/M   11  
  334    303   2111  Patrick Kelly         Penncrest                                 18:19  5:55/M   11  
  335    304    836  Logan Fry             Donegal                                   18:19  5:55/M   10  
  336    305    288  Manny Rodriguez       Bishop McDevitt                           18:19  5:55/M   11  
  337    306   2689  Craig Stenstrom       Upper Dublin                              18:19  5:55/M   11  
  338  (> 7)    328  Sean Bianchi          Blacksburg High School                    18:19  5:55/M   12  
  339    307    568  Drew Reeser           Central Dauphin                           18:19  5:55/M   11  
  340    308   1286  Ryan Stickley         John Handley                              18:20  5:55/M    9  
  341  (> 7)   1830  Carter Johnson        Millbrook                                 18:20  5:55/M    9  
  342    309   1804  Mason Schomaker       Mifflin County High School                18:20  5:55/M   11  
  343    310   2628  TaKaleb Turner        University High                           18:20  5:55/M   10  
  344    311     26  Aiden Farabaugh       Altoona Area                              18:21  5:55/M   10  
  345    312   1508  Caleb Hershey         Lebanon                                   18:21  5:55/M    9  
  346  (> 7)    891  Keegan Borig          Downingtown West                          18:21  5:55/M   12  
  347  (> 7)   3053  Issa Makke            West Chester Henderson                    18:21  5:55/M   10  
  348  (> 7)   3062  Patrick Snyder        West Chester Henderson                    18:22  5:55/M    9  
  349    313   1202  Gavin Collier         J.P. McCaskey                             18:22  5:55/M   11  
  350    314   1168  Antonio Camacho       Holy Ghost Preparatory School             18:22  5:55/M   10  
  351    315     43  Mousa Ayoub           Annandale                                 18:22  5:55/M   10  
  352    316   2032  John Noll             Northern                                  18:22  5:55/M    9  
  353  (> 7)    742  David Minnich         Cumberland Valley                         18:23  5:56/M   11  
  354    317   1611  Miles Book            Lower Dauphin                             18:24  5:56/M   12  
  355    318    171  Garret Cornell        Bedford                                   18:24  5:56/M   12  
  356    319   1766  Nikolas Roesner       Mechanicsburg Area High School            18:24  5:56/M   12  
  357  (> 7)    495  Ryan Wolfe            Cedar Crest                               18:24  5:56/M    9  
  358    320   1170  Mitchell Feyl         Holy Ghost Preparatory School             18:24  5:56/M   11  
  359  (> 7)    751  Matt Todd             Cumberland Valley                         18:25  5:56/M   12  
  360    321    816  Cory Miller           Daniel Boone                              18:25  5:56/M    9  
  361    322   2814  Ricky Andrews         Waynesboro                                18:25  5:56/M   10  
  362  (> 7)   2207  Matt Tylek            Penncrest                                 18:25  5:56/M   10  
  363    323   1037  Andrew Glover         Fairfield Area                            18:25  5:56/M   10  
  364    324   1684  Tyler Stevens         Manheim Township                          18:25  5:56/M    9  
  365    325   2341  Justin Goodrich       Scranton Preparatory School               18:26  5:57/M   11  
  366    326   2291  Jon Freeman           Robbinsville HS                           18:26  5:57/M   12  
  367    327   1515  Isaac Showers         Lebanon                                   18:26  5:57/M   10  
  368    328   2266  Dylan Byer            Riverside High School                     18:26  5:57/M    9  
  369  (> 7)    419  Nathan Fogelsanger    Carlisle                                  18:26  5:57/M   12  
  370  (> 7)    714  Ryan Murray           Cornwall                                  18:27  5:57/M    9  
  371    329    593  John Thomas           Central Dauphin East (CD East)            18:27  5:57/M   11  
  372    330    385  Nick Obrien           Boiling Springs                           18:27  5:57/M   12  
  373    331   1183  Joel Beckwith         Indiana Area                              18:27  5:57/M   10  
  374    332   2253  Mason Meads           Red Lion                                  18:27  5:57/M   11  
  375    333   1111  Evan Shatzer          Greencastle-Antrim                        18:28  5:57/M    9  
  376    334   2592  Nathan Usher          Tuscarora High School (MD)                18:28  5:57/M   12  
  377    335   2357  Chris Gizzo           Seton Hall Prep                           18:28  5:57/M   10  
  378  (> 7)   2779  Jesse Barringer       Washingtonville                           18:28  5:57/M   12  
  379  (> 7)    734  Jacob Frederick       Cumberland Valley                         18:29  5:58/M   11  
  380  (> 7)   1134  Ayden Bertoldi        Hershey                                   18:30  5:58/M    9  
  381    336    136  Ayden Caulder         Avon Grove                                18:31  5:58/M   10  
  382  (> 7)     59  Abel Mehari           Annandale                                 18:31  5:58/M    9  
  383  (> 7)   1163  Pieter Verbeek        Hershey                                   18:31  5:58/M    9  
  384  (> 7)   1834  Jack Muldowney        Millbrook                                 18:31  5:58/M    9  
  385    337   2917  Lukas Hayden          West York Area                            18:31  5:58/M   10  
  386    338   2732  David Bach            Warwick                                   18:31  5:58/M   11  
  387  (> 7)   2101  Luke Narbus           Penncrest                                 18:32  5:59/M   11  
  388    339   1059  Jeremy Rissler        Garden Spot                               18:32  5:59/M   12  
  389  (> 7)   3043  Rowan Shigeno         West Chester Henderson                    18:32  5:59/M   10  
  390    340   1516  Owen Showers          Lebanon                                   18:32  5:59/M   10  
  391  (> 7)     44  Mohamed Bile          Annandale                                 18:33  5:59/M   11  
  392  (> 7)   1140  Aiden Helms           Hershey                                   18:33  5:59/M   10  
  393    341   1069  Colin Arnold          Gettysburg Area High School               18:34  5:59/M    9  
  394    342   1252  Alex Preble           James W. Robinson                         18:34  5:59/M   10  
  395    343    561  Naveen Narasimhalu    Central Dauphin                           18:34  5:59/M   11  
  396    344   2925  Thomas Urrunaga       West York Area                            18:35  6:00/M   10  
  397    345   3085  Kyle Bucheister       Shippensburg                              18:35  6:00/M   10  
  398    346    513  Corey Roberts         Central Cambria HS                        18:35  6:00/M   10  
  399    347    973  Piere Allard          Eastern York                              18:35  6:00/M   12  
  400  (> 7)    746  Nathan Post           Cumberland Valley                         18:36  6:00/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  401  (< 5)   2709  Jake Lowry            Vincentian Academy                        18:36  6:00/M   12  
  402    348   3086  Gabe Brandt           Shippensburg                              18:36  6:00/M   10  
  403    349   2520  Derian Stianche       Tamaqua Area                              18:36  6:00/M   12  
  404    350   1624  Hunter Lohmann        Lower Dauphin                             18:36  6:00/M   11  
  405    351   1253  Christopher Schnizer  James W. Robinson                         18:36  6:00/M   12  
  406  (> 7)   2271  Matthew Thomas        Riverside High School                     18:37  6:00/M   12  
  407    352   2916  Derek Harlacher       West York Area                            18:37  6:00/M   12  
  408    353   1283  James Morrison        John Handley                              18:37  6:00/M   12  
  409  (> 7)   2143  Aman Daniel           Palmyra                                   18:37  6:00/M   11  
  410  (> 7)   1491  Will Rau              LaSalle College High School               18:38  6:01/M    9  
  411  (> 7)    642  James Merkle          Chambersburg                              18:38  6:01/M   12  
  412    354   2979  Edward Sorenson       Richard Montgomery                        18:38  6:01/M   10  
  413    355   1210  Zach Proebus          J.P. McCaskey                             18:38  6:01/M   10  
  414    356   1582  Ben Dill              Linganore High School                     18:39  6:01/M   12  
  415  (> 7)   1255  William Sosnowski     James W. Robinson                         18:39  6:01/M   11  
  416    357   1021  Nathan Kimmel         Ephrata                                   18:39  6:01/M   10  
  417  (> 7)   1456  Tim Brandt            LaSalle College High School               18:40  6:01/M    9  
  418    358   1057  Adam Horning          Garden Spot                               18:40  6:01/M   11  
  419    359   1169  Burton Carbino        Holy Ghost Preparatory School             18:40  6:01/M   12  
  420    360   2515  Brandon Fogarty       Tamaqua Area                              18:40  6:01/M   11  
  421  (> 7)   1476  Joe LaMorte           LaSalle College High School               18:40  6:01/M   12  
  422    361   1701  Connor McGrady        Marion Center Area                        18:41  6:02/M   12  
  423    362   1879  Jayden Heister        Muhlenberg                                18:41  6:02/M   11  
  424  (> 7)   1465  AJ Frank              LaSalle College High School               18:41  6:02/M   10  
  425    363   1071  Jacob Bordatto        Gettysburg Area High School               18:41  6:02/M   10  
  426    364   3087  Todd Melisauskas      Shippensburg                              18:41  6:02/M   10  
  427    365   2751  Marcus Wachira        Warwick                                   18:41  6:02/M   11  
  428  (> 7)   1246  Reid Florence         James W. Robinson                         18:41  6:02/M   12  
  429    366   3090  Elijah SHively        Shippensburg                              18:42  6:02/M   10  
  430  (> 7)    716  Anthony Sulewski      Cornwall                                  18:43  6:02/M   10  
  431    367   1618  Dean Fulton           Lower Dauphin                             18:43  6:02/M   12  
  432  (> 7)   2058  Evan Moore            Northwood High School                     18:43  6:02/M   12  
  433    368   2828  Dylan Weller          Waynesboro                                18:43  6:02/M   10  
  434    369   1866  Zachariah Miller      Milton Hershey                            18:44  6:03/M   12  
  435  (> 7)   1680  Braden Schuyler       Manheim Township                          18:44  6:03/M   10  
  436    370    603  Benjamin Probert      Central Mountain                          18:44  6:03/M   12  
  437    371   2234  Darren Shaffer        Red Land                                  18:44  6:03/M   11  
  438    372   1910  Lukas Raullerson      New Oxford                                18:44  6:03/M   10  
  439  (> 7)   2491  Alexander Ryan        Stone Bridge                              18:44  6:03/M    9  
  440  (> 7)   2865  Adam Kaplan           West Chester East                         18:45  6:03/M   12  
  441    373   2820  Isaac Moats           Waynesboro                                18:45  6:03/M    9  
  442  (> 7)   1257  Kralyn Thomas         James W. Robinson                         18:45  6:03/M   10  
  443  (> 7)   2110  Matt Kirchgasser      Penncrest                                 18:46  6:03/M   11  
  444  (> 7)    433  Caleb Padgett         Carlisle                                  18:46  6:03/M   12  
  445    374   3071  Ben Byers             Shippensburg                              18:46  6:03/M   11  
  446    375    779  Rocco Dumnich         Dallastown                                18:46  6:03/M   10  
  447    376   2340  Nicholas Gershey      Scranton Preparatory School               18:46  6:03/M   12  
  448    377   2813  Xavier Alvaraz        Waynesboro                                18:47  6:04/M   10  
  449    378   1985  Ryan Hussey           Northeastern                              18:47  6:04/M   11  
  450    379   1359  Kendal Lanier         Kennett                                   18:47  6:04/M    9  
  451    380   1863  Dontrell Jones-tobin  Milton Hershey                            18:47  6:04/M   10  
  452    381   1171  John Horgan           Holy Ghost Preparatory School             18:47  6:04/M   10  
  453    382    776  Ryan Breighner        Dallastown                                18:48  6:04/M   12  
  454    383    811  Luke Gehringer        Daniel Boone                              18:48  6:04/M    9  
  455    384   2418  Brady Pitzer          Spring Grove                              18:48  6:04/M   11  
  456    385   1102  Justin English        Greencastle-Antrim                        18:49  6:04/M   10  
  457    386   1306  Clay Yeager           Juniata                                   18:50  6:05/M   11  
  458    387    387  Jack Still            Boiling Springs                           18:50  6:05/M   12  
  459  (> 7)    909  Jake Farrell          Downingtown West                          18:50  6:05/M   11  
  460  (> 7)    492  Gabriel Tobias        Cedar Crest                               18:50  6:05/M   12  
  461    388    508  Nate Emerson          Central Cambria HS                        18:50  6:05/M    9  
  462  (> 7)   2783  Louis Budakowski      Washingtonville                           18:50  6:05/M   10  
  463    389   2366  Brian Phillips        Seton Hall Prep                           18:50  6:05/M   11  
  464  (> 7)   3057  Luke Mullen           West Chester Henderson                    18:50  6:05/M   10  
  465    390    272  J.P. Katzenmoyer      Bishop McDevitt                           18:50  6:05/M   10  
  466    391   1434  Mason Moore           Lancaster Catholic                        18:51  6:05/M    9  
  467    392     31  Gary Hooper           Altoona Area                              18:51  6:05/M   11  
  468    393   2355  Louis Constable       Seton Hall Prep                           18:51  6:05/M   12  
  469  (> 7)    487  Alexander Nazeeri     Cedar Crest                               18:51  6:05/M    9  
  470    394   1331  Eric Traeger          Kennard-Dale                              18:51  6:05/M   12  
  471    395   1752  Cole Lutcavage        Mechanicsburg Area High School            18:51  6:05/M   11  
  472    396   1904  Caleb Kelley          New Oxford                                18:51  6:05/M   10  
  473  (> 7)   1835  Nolan Myers           Millbrook                                 18:51  6:05/M    9  
  474    397   1793  Noah Bowers           Mifflin County High School                18:52  6:05/M   12  
  475    398    208  Adam Sichler          Berks Catholic                            18:52  6:05/M   12  
  476  (> 7)    650  Billy Prentice        Chambersburg                              18:52  6:05/M    9  
  477    399   2249  Collin Green          Red Lion                                  18:53  6:05/M   11  
  478  (> 7)   3076  Francisco Serrato     Shippensburg                              18:53  6:05/M   11  
  479    400   1440  Devon Soto            Lancaster Catholic                        18:53  6:05/M   12  
  480  (> 7)   1158  Lukas Stokes          Hershey                                   18:53  6:05/M   10  
  481    401   1760  Tyler Noll            Mechanicsburg Area High School            18:53  6:05/M    9  
  482  (> 7)   1473  Jimmy Johnston        LaSalle College High School               18:53  6:05/M    9  
  483    402   2297  Ryan Schreyer         Robbinsville HS                           18:53  6:05/M    9  
  484    403   1854  Andrew Brammer        Milton Hershey                            18:54  6:06/M   11  
  485  (> 7)    514  Ethan Shuagis         Central Cambria HS                        18:54  6:06/M   11  
  486    404   2981  William Mason         Richard Montgomery                        18:54  6:06/M    9  
  487  (> 7)    360  James Wallace         Blacksburg High School                    18:54  6:06/M   10  
  488    405   1391  Michael Hill          Kutztown Area                             18:54  6:06/M   12  
  489  (> 7)   2484  JC Coello             Stone Bridge                              18:55  6:06/M   11  
  490    406   1868  Devohn Page           Milton Hershey                            18:55  6:06/M   10  
  491  (> 7)   2147  Nathan Berarducci     Palmyra                                   18:55  6:06/M    9  
  492    407     89  Jack Tshudy           Annville-Cleona                           18:55  6:06/M   12  
  493    408   2577  Thomas Brkovich       Tuscarora High School (MD)                18:55  6:06/M   11  
  494    409   1026  Micah Weaver          Ephrata                                   18:56  6:06/M   11  
  495  (> 7)   3041  Sam Drap              West Chester Henderson                    18:56  6:06/M    9  
  496    410   2313  Ronan Stone           Rock Ridge High School                    18:56  6:06/M   11  
  497    411   2584  Alexei Maier          Tuscarora High School (MD)                18:56  6:06/M   12  
  498  (> 7)   1248  Nicholas Lee          James W. Robinson                         18:56  6:06/M   12  
  499    412    591  Noah Spayed           Central Dauphin East (CD East)            18:56  6:06/M    9  
  500  (> 7)   2794  Ethan Howe            Washingtonville                           18:57  6:07/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  501  (> 7)    899  JJ Conzelmann         Downingtown West                          18:57  6:07/M    9  
  502    413   2670  Kerim Aldarwish       Upper Dublin                              18:57  6:07/M   11  
  503    414   1042  Gabe Schubring        Fairfield Area                            18:57  6:07/M    9  
  504    415    556  Beck Heshler          Central Dauphin                           18:57  6:07/M   11  
  505  (> 7)   2494  Kalen Tussey          Stone Bridge                              18:58  6:07/M   10  
  506  (> 7)    923  Anthony Mangine       Downingtown West                          18:58  6:07/M   11  
  507    416   1044  Zack Sherman          Fairfield Area                            18:58  6:07/M   11  
  508  (> 7)   1132  Evan Alander          Hershey                                   18:58  6:07/M   10  
  509    417   1348  Liam Breining         Kennett                                   18:58  6:07/M   12  
  510  (> 7)   2877  Tyler Pachuda         West Chester East                         18:58  6:07/M   10  
  511    418   1621  Christian Gingrich    Lower Dauphin                             18:58  6:07/M   11  
  512    419    209  Ben Stewart           Berks Catholic                            18:59  6:07/M   11  
  513  (> 7)   1675  Jackson Palmer        Manheim Township                          18:59  6:07/M   11  
  514  (> 7)    333  Oscar Coddington      Blacksburg High School                    18:59  6:07/M   10  
  515    420   1389  Derek Hanna           Kutztown Area                             18:59  6:07/M   11  
  516  (> 7)   1823  Chance Crosen         Millbrook                                 18:59  6:07/M   10  
  517    421   1537  Ezra Buonopane        Lewisburg Area                            18:59  6:07/M   10  
  518    422    552  Hunter Fisher         Central Dauphin                           18:59  6:07/M   10  
  519    423   2980  Andualem Amado        Richard Montgomery                        19:00  6:08/M   10  
  520  (> 7)   2486  Andrew Fryer          Stone Bridge                              19:00  6:08/M   12  
  521  (> 7)    658  Dakota Strait         Chambersburg                              19:00  6:08/M   10  
  522    424    450  Luke Culver           Cedar Cliff                               19:00  6:08/M   12  
  523  (> 7)    483  Ryan Horst            Cedar Crest                               19:00  6:08/M    9  
  524    425   1802  Seth Phillips         Mifflin County High School                19:00  6:08/M   12  
  525    426   2312  Jordan Levin          Rock Ridge High School                    19:01  6:08/M   12  
  526  (> 7)   1204  Christian Fulton      J.P. McCaskey                             19:01  6:08/M   11  
  527    427     29  Jack Hatch            Altoona Area                              19:02  6:08/M   10  
  528  (> 7)     34  Brendan Knott         Altoona Area                              19:03  6:09/M    9  
  529    428    222  Trevor Moyer          Big Spring                                19:03  6:09/M   12  
  530    429   2025  Ben Graham            Northern                                  19:03  6:09/M   12  
  531    430   1110  Peter Schemel         Greencastle-Antrim                        19:04  6:09/M   11  
  532    431   1550  Conner Murray         Lewisburg Area                            19:04  6:09/M    9  
  533    432   1370  Logan Piercy          Kennett                                   19:04  6:09/M    9  
  534  (< 5)   2897  Evan Smetak           Harrisburg Christian                      19:04  6:09/M   14  
  535    433   1275  Jack Applin           John Handley                              19:04  6:09/M   12  
  536  (> 7)   2115  Mickey Gommer         Penncrest                                 19:05  6:09/M   11  
  537  (> 7)     35  Isaac Kratzer         Altoona Area                              19:05  6:09/M    9  
  538    434   2679  Oliver Griffin        Upper Dublin                              19:05  6:09/M   10  
  539    435   2222  Wyatt Fox             Red Land                                  19:05  6:09/M   11  
  540  (> 7)    906  Vincent Diedwardo     Downingtown West                          19:05  6:09/M   12  
  541  (> 7)    129  Grant Adler           Avon Grove                                19:05  6:09/M   11  
  542    436    563  Gavin Nixon           Central Dauphin                           19:05  6:09/M   11  
  543  (> 7)    625  Ian Brechbiel         Chambersburg                              19:06  6:10/M   11  
  544    437   2958  Carson Forsyth        Woodgrove                                 19:06  6:10/M   12  
  545    438    678  Alex Fox              Coatesville                               19:06  6:10/M   11  
  546  (> 7)   1558  Clayton Shaffer       Lewisburg Area                            19:07  6:10/M   11  
  547  (> 7)    623  Tyler Best            Chambersburg                              19:07  6:10/M   12  
  548    439    962  Jacob Mundis          East Pennsboro Area SD                    19:07  6:10/M   12  
  549  (> 7)    652  Karter Reath          Chambersburg                              19:07  6:10/M    9  
  550  (> 7)    888  Michael Bertoni       Downingtown West                          19:07  6:10/M   11  
  551  (> 7)    341  Chris Harrison        Blacksburg High School                    19:07  6:10/M   11  
  552    440   2588  Benjamin Mercier      Tuscarora High School (MD)                19:08  6:10/M   11  
  553    441    843  Matt Wallace          Donegal                                   19:08  6:10/M   11  
  554  (> 7)   1681  Colton Schwartz       Manheim Township                          19:09  6:11/M    9  
  555    442   2688  Jake Stein            Upper Dublin                              19:09  6:11/M   12  
  556    443   1411  Luka Vranich          Lampeter Strasburg                        19:09  6:11/M    9  
  557    444   1902  Vance Hagarman        New Oxford                                19:10  6:11/M   10  
  558    445   1435  Daniel Myers          Lancaster Catholic                        19:10  6:11/M   10  
  559  (> 7)    156  Max Pochan            Avon Grove                                19:10  6:11/M   12  
  560    446   1410  Thomas Sellers        Lampeter Strasburg                        19:10  6:11/M   12  
  561  (> 7)    358  Eli Sterling          Blacksburg High School                    19:10  6:11/M    8  
  562  (> 7)   2039  Owen Weaver           Northern                                  19:10  6:11/M   10  
  563    447   2817  Michiah Helm          Waynesboro                                19:11  6:11/M   10  
  564  (> 7)    743  Luke Noss             Cumberland Valley                         19:11  6:11/M    9  
  565    448   1994  Ben Walter            Northeastern                              19:11  6:11/M   11  
  566  (> 7)   2485  Darius Dixon          Stone Bridge                              19:11  6:11/M   10  
  567  (> 7)     40  Aidan Rispoli         Altoona Area                              19:12  6:12/M   11  
  568    449   1329  Caleb Scarborough     Kennard-Dale                              19:12  6:12/M   10  
  569  (> 7)   1673  Eddie Newman          Manheim Township                          19:12  6:12/M   11  
  570  (> 7)   2140  Peter Frazier         Palmyra                                   19:12  6:12/M   11  
  571    450   2295  Sriteja Nara          Robbinsville HS                           19:12  6:12/M   10  
  572  (> 7)   2743  Corbin Kilgore        Warwick                                   19:12  6:12/M   12  
  573  (> 7)   1459  Owen Donahue          LaSalle College High School               19:14  6:12/M   10  
  574    451   2256  Mattsun Snell         Red Lion                                  19:14  6:12/M   11  
  575  (> 7)    627  Ben Colli             Chambersburg                              19:14  6:12/M    9  
  576  (> 7)   2108  Brendan Luong         Penncrest                                 19:14  6:12/M   11  
  577  (> 7)   1667  Maxwell Henshaw       Manheim Township                          19:14  6:12/M   11  
  578    452   1427  Gabe Knafelc          Lancaster Catholic                        19:14  6:12/M   10  
  579    453   1076  Auden Day             Gettysburg Area High School               19:14  6:12/M    9  
  580  (> 7)   2862  Kieran Hefferan       West Chester East                         19:14  6:12/M   10  
  581  (> 7)    946  Matthew Wagner        Downingtown West                          19:14  6:12/M    9  
  582    454   2552  Xander Fry            Trinity (3)                               19:14  6:12/M    9  
  583  (> 7)   3079  Wyatt Williams        Shippensburg                              19:14  6:12/M   10  
  584  (> 7)   1368  Gabe Pardo            Kennett                                   19:14  6:12/M    9  
  585  (> 7)    702  Brian Abbott          Cornwall                                  19:14  6:12/M   10  
  586  (> 7)    710  Dilan Greene          Cornwall                                  19:15  6:13/M   10  
  587  (> 7)   2144  Alex Buchle           Palmyra                                   19:15  6:13/M   12  
  588  (> 7)   2752  Josh Wenger           Warwick                                   19:15  6:13/M   11  
  589  (> 7)   2290  Nolan Carr            Robbinsville HS                           19:15  6:13/M   10  
  590    455   1616  Jack Francis          Lower Dauphin                             19:15  6:13/M    9  
  591    456   1319  Dan Gibney            Kennard-Dale                              19:15  6:13/M   10  
  592  (> 7)   1615  Peter Foran           Lower Dauphin                             19:15  6:13/M    9  
  593    457    378  Roy Delevan           Boiling Springs                           19:15  6:13/M   10  
  594    458   1299  Albert Heister        Juniata                                   19:16  6:13/M   12  
  595    459   2392  Evan Freil            South Western                             19:16  6:13/M    9  
  596    460   2966  Eric Nelson           Woodgrove                                 19:16  6:13/M   11  
  597    461   1328  Garrett Quinan        Kennard-Dale                              19:16  6:13/M    9  
  598    462    263  Dylan Duke            Bishop McDevitt                           19:16  6:13/M   10  
  599    463   1077  Sam Douds             Gettysburg Area High School               19:16  6:13/M   10  
  600  (> 7)   2203  Murphy Roberts        Penncrest                                 19:16  6:13/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  601  (> 7)   2035  Simon Price           Northern                                  19:16  6:13/M   10  
  602  (> 7)    425  Caleb Kennedy         Carlisle                                  19:16  6:13/M   12  
  603  (> 7)    637  Lane Kuhns            Chambersburg                              19:16  6:13/M    9  
  604  (> 7)   2483  Mitchell Cheng        Stone Bridge                              19:16  6:13/M   10  
  605  (> 7)   3038  Ben DeFonzo           West Chester Henderson                    19:16  6:13/M    9  
  606    464    963  Dylan Sim             East Pennsboro Area SD                    19:17  6:13/M   12  
  607    465   1387  Luke Cowell           Kutztown Area                             19:17  6:13/M   11  
  608  (> 7)   2103  Dan McLoughlin        Penncrest                                 19:17  6:13/M   11  
  609  (> 7)   1136  Elijah Cedeno         Hershey                                   19:17  6:13/M   11  
  610    466   1898  Jared Bair            New Oxford                                19:17  6:13/M   11  
  611  (> 7)   1144  Nathan Nielson        Hershey                                   19:18  6:14/M    9  
  612  (> 7)   1554  Christopher Rawson    Lewisburg Area                            19:18  6:14/M   11  
  613    467   2690  Atticus Yoon          Upper Dublin                              19:18  6:14/M   11  
  614    468   2896  Caleb Kowalski        West Perry                                19:18  6:14/M   11  
  615    469   2575  Sebastian Batanero    Tuscarora High School (MD)                19:18  6:14/M   12  
  616  (> 7)    509  Tyler Gibson          Central Cambria HS                        19:19  6:14/M   10  
  617    470   1104  Jarrett Gelsinger     Greencastle-Antrim                        19:19  6:14/M   12  
  618    471   1039  Noah Hazlett          Fairfield Area                            19:19  6:14/M   12  
  619    472   2246  Logan Crowe           Red Lion                                  19:19  6:14/M    9  
  620  (> 7)   2205  Will Stanford         Penncrest                                 19:19  6:14/M    9  
  621  (> 7)    150  Thomas Mayer          Avon Grove                                19:19  6:14/M   12  
  622  (> 7)   2298  Zachary Siracusa      Robbinsville HS                           19:19  6:14/M   12  
  623  (> 7)   3048  Roman Jackson         West Chester Henderson                    19:20  6:14/M   11  
  624  (> 7)   2289  Aidan Carr            Robbinsville HS                           19:20  6:14/M   10  
  625  (> 7)    336  Zachary Ermann        Blacksburg High School                    19:20  6:14/M    8  
  626  (> 7)   2617  Samuel Frasch         University High                           19:20  6:14/M   10  
  627  (> 7)   1146  Dylan O'Shell         Hershey                                   19:21  6:15/M    9  
  628  (> 7)   1251  Jacob Myles           James W. Robinson                         19:21  6:15/M   11  
  629    473    585  Brent Johnson         Central Dauphin East (CD East)            19:21  6:15/M   12  
  630  (> 7)   2733  Josef Bach            Warwick                                   19:21  6:15/M    9  
  631  (> 7)     20  George Boutiller      Altoona Area                              19:22  6:15/M    9  
  632    474   2359  Luke Incardona        Seton Hall Prep                           19:22  6:15/M   10  
  633  (> 7)   1160  Ethan Sullivan        Hershey                                   19:22  6:15/M   10  
  634  (> 7)   2870  Stephen Mazza         West Chester East                         19:22  6:15/M    9  
  635    475    449  Jasper Burd           Cedar Cliff                               19:22  6:15/M    9  
  636  (> 7)   2734  James Barnes          Warwick                                   19:22  6:15/M   12  
  637    476    671  Terrance Amos         Coatesville                               19:23  6:15/M   12  
  638  (> 7)   2853  Joshua Cuozzo         West Chester East                         19:23  6:15/M   10  
  639  (> 7)    437  Bennett Soloman       Carlisle                                  19:23  6:15/M   10  
  640    477   1514  Owen Sheetz           Lebanon                                   19:25  6:16/M   10  
  641    478   1450  Jared Hoober          Lancaster Mennonite                       19:25  6:16/M   12  
  642  (> 7)   1754  Enoch Marzano         Mechanicsburg Area High School            19:25  6:16/M   11  
  643  (> 7)   2741  Ryan Horner           Warwick                                   19:25  6:16/M   11  
  644  (> 7)   2626  Jacob Stupar          University High                           19:25  6:16/M    9  
  645    479   1799  Robert Kuykendall     Mifflin County High School                19:26  6:16/M   11  
  646  (> 7)     22  Liam Clyma            Altoona Area                              19:26  6:16/M   11  
  647    480   1036  Levi Davis            Fairfield Area                            19:26  6:16/M    9  
  648  (> 7)    344  Elliot Howard         Blacksburg High School                    19:26  6:16/M   10  
  649    481   2342  Gordon Kopa           Scranton Preparatory School               19:27  6:16/M    9  
  650    482    201  Ethan Kraycik         Berks Catholic                            19:27  6:16/M   11  
  651    483   1943  Zachary Berg          North Hagerstown High School              19:27  6:16/M   12  
  652  (> 7)   1346  Anthony Bennett       Kennett                                   19:28  6:17/M   12  
  653    484   2414  Ryan McKowen          Spring Grove                              19:28  6:17/M    9  
  654    485   1002  Dustin Sauder         Elizabethtown Area                        19:28  6:17/M   11  
  655    486   1043  Chris Shaffer         Fairfield Area                            19:28  6:17/M   11  
  656  (> 7)    478  Zach Bare             Cedar Crest                               19:28  6:17/M   10  
  657  (> 7)     48  Vincent DiPerna       Annandale                                 19:28  6:17/M   12  
  658    487    206  Michael Schuetz       Berks Catholic                            19:28  6:17/M   10  
  659  (> 7)   1074  Ryan Clayton          Gettysburg Area High School               19:29  6:17/M    9  
  660    488   2910  Dylan Ackerman        West York Area                            19:29  6:17/M   10  
  661  (> 7)   1613  Scott Curtis          Lower Dauphin                             19:29  6:17/M   11  
  662    489   1908  Michael Pagnanelli    New Oxford                                19:29  6:17/M   12  
  663  (> 7)   1536  Joshua Bedi           Lewisburg Area                            19:29  6:17/M   12  
  664    490    676  Spencer Colon         Coatesville                               19:29  6:17/M   10  
  665    491   1590  Jack Sears            Linganore High School                     19:29  6:17/M    9  
  666    492   2417  Liam Myers            Spring Grove                              19:29  6:17/M   11  
  667    493    226  Dain Vallie           Big Spring                                19:29  6:17/M   12  
  668    494   1962  Finn McGreevy         North Hagerstown High School              19:30  6:17/M    9  
  669  (> 7)     23  Cooper D'Angelo       Altoona Area                              19:30  6:17/M   12  
  670  (> 7)    630  Levi Funk             Chambersburg                              19:30  6:17/M   10  
  671  (> 7)    559  Jon Knott             Central Dauphin                           19:30  6:17/M   12  
  672  (> 7)   1089  Josh Skrutskie        Gettysburg Area High School               19:31  6:18/M    9  
  673    495   2574  Dominic Bartolomeo    Tuscarora High School (MD)                19:31  6:18/M   11  
  674    496   1023  Devon Robertson       Ephrata                                   19:31  6:18/M   10  
  675    497    837  Hunter Gehman         Donegal                                   19:31  6:18/M    9  
  676  (> 7)   1350  Miko Davidson         Kennett                                   19:32  6:18/M    9  
  677    498    841  Sam Rothstein         Donegal                                   19:32  6:18/M    9  
  678  (> 7)     61  Nate Peters           Annandale                                 19:32  6:18/M   11  
  679  (> 7)   2104  Sean McGroary         Penncrest                                 19:32  6:18/M   12  
  680  (> 7)   2795  Bailey Katzmann       Washingtonville                           19:32  6:18/M   10  
  681  (> 7)   1201  Sorsa Ayana           J.P. McCaskey                             19:32  6:18/M   10  
  682    499   1706  Anthony Scott         Marion Center Area                        19:32  6:18/M   10  
  683  (> 7)   1774  Titus Wiggins         Mechanicsburg Area High School            19:33  6:18/M   10  
  684  (> 7)   1472  Ethan Jappe           LaSalle College High School               19:33  6:18/M    9  
  685    500    259  Eli Cargas            Bishop McDevitt                           19:34  6:19/M   11  
  686    501    179  Michael Zubak         Bedford                                   19:34  6:19/M   12  
  687  (> 7)    925  Tim Milich            Downingtown West                          19:34  6:19/M    9  
  688  (> 7)   1612  Jared Byers           Lower Dauphin                             19:35  6:19/M   12  
  689    502   2911  Griffin Conaway       West York Area                            19:35  6:19/M   11  
  690    503    461  Simon Richards        Cedar Cliff                               19:35  6:19/M   11  
  691  (> 7)   1143  Adam Nielson          Hershey                                   19:35  6:19/M    9  
  692  (> 7)   1829  Daniel Humphries      Millbrook                                 19:35  6:19/M    9  
  693  (> 7)     41  Aydan Summers         Altoona Area                              19:35  6:19/M   10  
  694    504   1983  Casey Helmeczi        Northeastern                              19:35  6:19/M   10  
  695  (> 7)   1035  Kyle Davis            Fairfield Area                            19:35  6:19/M   10  
  696    505    224  Trevor Richwine       Big Spring                                19:36  6:19/M    9  
  697  (> 7)   2747  Logan Mull            Warwick                                   19:36  6:19/M    9  
  698    506   1405  Nathan Eberly         Lampeter Strasburg                        19:36  6:19/M   10  
  699    507   2898  Blake Nickel          West Perry                                19:36  6:19/M   11  
  700    508   1396  Sam Schaeffer         Kutztown Area                             19:37  6:20/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  701    509   1707  Levi Waltermire       Marion Center Area                        19:37  6:20/M   10  
  702  (> 7)   2488  Bradley Meech         Stone Bridge                              19:37  6:20/M   11  
  703  (> 7)   2363  Tj Martynowicz        Seton Hall Prep                           19:38  6:20/M   11  
  704  (> 7)   2028  Jaden Hepner          Northern                                  19:38  6:20/M    9  
  705  (> 7)    430  Connor Morrow         Carlisle                                  19:38  6:20/M    9  
  706  (> 7)   2018  Blaise Dibeler        Northern                                  19:38  6:20/M   10  
  707  (> 7)   2038  Derrik Stine          Northern                                  19:38  6:20/M    9  
  708  (> 7)    753  Parker Tuttle         Cumberland Valley                         19:38  6:20/M    9  
  709    510    996  Nate Barnhart         Elizabethtown Area                        19:38  6:20/M   10  
  710  (> 7)   1796  Clayton Hetrick       Mifflin County High School                19:38  6:20/M   11  
  711    511   2326  Sam Palmer            Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           19:38  6:20/M    9  
  712  (> 7)   1494  Peter Reilly          LaSalle College High School               19:39  6:20/M    9  
  713    512   1509  Matthew Hoffman       Lebanon                                   19:39  6:20/M   12  
  714  (> 7)   2114  George Grable         Penncrest                                 19:39  6:20/M   11  
  715    513   1056  Donovan Esbenshade    Garden Spot                               19:39  6:20/M   12  
  716  (> 7)     28  Jace Greene           Altoona Area                              19:39  6:20/M   11  
  717    514   1020  Aaron Hershberger     Ephrata                                   19:40  6:21/M    9  
  718    515   2388  Ben Bouselli          South Western                             19:40  6:21/M    9  
  719  (> 7)   1657  Hayden Brennan        Manheim Township                          19:40  6:21/M   10  
  720  (> 7)   1484  Martin Manion         LaSalle College High School               19:40  6:21/M   12  
  721    516   1278  Michael Dayo          John Handley                              19:40  6:21/M   11  
  722  (> 7)    711  Kyle Honecker         Cornwall                                  19:41  6:21/M   10  
  723  (> 7)    884  Tyler Aman            Downingtown West                          19:41  6:21/M    9  
  724  (> 7)   2687  Frank She             Upper Dublin                              19:41  6:21/M   11  
  725  (> 7)   2816  Nick Diaz             Waynesboro                                19:41  6:21/M   10  
  726    517    459  Joseph McElwain       Cedar Cliff                               19:41  6:21/M   12  
  727    518   1407  Daniel McMichael      Lampeter Strasburg                        19:41  6:21/M   11  
  728    519   2095  Ian Hazen             Octorara                                  19:42  6:21/M   12  
  729  (> 7)   1133  Peter Barto           Hershey                                   19:42  6:21/M   11  
  730  (> 7)     18  Mitchell Bianconi     Altoona Area                              19:42  6:21/M    9  
  731  (> 7)    911  Drew Gelling          Downingtown West                          19:42  6:21/M    9  
  732  (> 7)    737  Mackenzie Kirkwood    Cumberland Valley                         19:42  6:21/M   10  
  733  (> 7)   2576  Luke Bernota          Tuscarora High School (MD)                19:43  6:22/M    9  
  734  (> 7)    507  Toby Cree             Central Cambria HS                        19:43  6:22/M   10  
  735  (> 7)   3037  Joe Cuesta            West Chester Henderson                    19:43  6:22/M    9  
  736  (> 7)   2822  Ryan Oyler            Waynesboro                                19:44  6:22/M   11  
  737  (> 7)    155  Alek Pochan           Avon Grove                                19:44  6:22/M    9  
  738    520   1406  David Helms           Lampeter Strasburg                        19:44  6:22/M   12  
  739    521   1295  Isaak Fausey          Juniata                                   19:44  6:22/M   11  
  740    522    262  Tyler Deitrick        Bishop McDevitt                           19:44  6:22/M    9  
  741  (> 7)   1538  Timothy Cavanagh      Lewisburg Area                            19:44  6:22/M   10  
  742  (> 7)   1256  Ka'eo Swartzmiller    James W. Robinson                         19:45  6:22/M   11  
  743  (> 7)   2880  Conor Quinn           West Chester East                         19:45  6:22/M   10  
  744    523   1409  Colton Morris         Lampeter Strasburg                        19:45  6:22/M   11  
  745  (> 7)    648  Aidan Pooler          Chambersburg                              19:45  6:22/M   11  
  746  (> 7)   1557  Noah Shabahang        Lewisburg Area                            19:45  6:22/M   11  
  747    524    456  Michael Grundon       Cedar Cliff                               19:46  6:23/M   12  
  748  (> 7)   1206  Wesley Hilderbrand    J.P. McCaskey                             19:46  6:23/M   12  
  749  (> 7)   3045  Evan Hellmig          West Chester Henderson                    19:46  6:23/M   12  
  750  (> 7)     37  Jason Miller          Altoona Area                              19:46  6:23/M   10  
  751  (> 7)    740  Iain Martin           Cumberland Valley                         19:47  6:23/M   10  
  752    525   2913  Jacob Franklin        West York Area                            19:47  6:23/M   12  
  753  (> 7)     39  Gage Reid             Altoona Area                              19:47  6:23/M   12  
  754    526   1697  Rhys Davies           Marion Center Area                        19:48  6:23/M   11  
  755  (> 7)   1586  Zachary Hunsaker      Linganore High School                     19:48  6:23/M   11  
  756  (> 7)   1048  Jason Yeager          Fairfield Area                            19:48  6:23/M   12  
  757  (> 7)   1625  Aidan Steffe          Lower Dauphin                             19:48  6:23/M   11  
  758  (> 7)   1798  Dylan Kurtz           Mifflin County High School                19:49  6:24/M   10  
  759  (> 7)    162  Seth Williams         Avon Grove                                19:49  6:24/M   10  
  760    527   1395  Ryan Morstatt         Kutztown Area                             19:49  6:24/M   10  
  761  (> 7)     27  Braeden Ferguson      Altoona Area                              19:49  6:24/M    9  
  762    528   1430  Chris Martin          Lancaster Catholic                        19:50  6:24/M   11  
  763  (> 7)   2224  Bryce Gonder          Red Land                                  19:50  6:24/M    9  
  764    529    276  Joseph Leiter         Bishop McDevitt                           19:51  6:24/M   11  
  765    530   1174  Paul Watkins          Holy Ghost Preparatory School             19:51  6:24/M   11  
  766    531   2919  Jacob Landis          West York Area                            19:51  6:24/M   12  
  767  (> 7)    926  Luke Ng               Downingtown West                          19:51  6:24/M   10  
  768    532    774  Adam Beach            Dallastown                                19:51  6:24/M   11  
  769  (> 7)   2124  Slate Wenger          Palmyra                                   19:52  6:25/M    9  
  770  (> 7)    571  Tanner Wenrich        Central Dauphin                           19:52  6:25/M   11  
  771    533   2394  Michael Mummert       South Western                             19:52  6:25/M   11  
  772  (> 7)   1901  Jimmy Grenagle        New Oxford                                19:52  6:25/M   12  
  773    534   2635  Collin Miller         Upper Dauphin HS                          19:52  6:25/M   10  
  774    535     84  Gavin Knox            Annville-Cleona                           19:52  6:25/M   11  
  775    536   1298  James Hazard          Juniata                                   19:53  6:25/M   10  
  776  (> 7)    564  Cooper Ofak           Central Dauphin                           19:53  6:25/M    9  
  777  (> 7)   1541  Chen Chen Gu          Lewisburg Area                            19:53  6:25/M   10  
  778    537    594  Andrew Voltz          Central Dauphin East (CD East)            19:53  6:25/M   11  
  779    538     81  Ethan Fortuna         Annville-Cleona                           19:54  6:25/M   12  
  780  (> 7)    902  Kevin Damico          Downingtown West                          19:54  6:25/M   12  
  781  (> 7)    713  Julian Martinez       Cornwall                                  19:54  6:25/M   11  
  782    539    287  Colin Roche           Bishop McDevitt                           19:54  6:25/M   11  
  783  (> 7)    931  Thomas Schwarz        Downingtown West                          19:54  6:25/M   12  
  784    540   2323  Aidan Cross           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           19:55  6:25/M   11  
  785    541    220  Jacob Lay             Big Spring                                19:55  6:25/M   10  
  786  (> 7)   2789  Cody Edwards          Washingtonville                           19:55  6:25/M   10  
  787  (> 7)    735  Garrett Greenwood     Cumberland Valley                         19:55  6:25/M   12  
  788  (> 7)   2825  Hunter Stevens        Waynesboro                                19:55  6:25/M    9  
  789    542   2970  Mason Roberts         Woodgrove                                 19:56  6:26/M    9  
  790  (> 7)   2861  Martin Gusick         West Chester East                         19:56  6:26/M   12  
  791    543    838  Brandon Hess          Donegal                                   19:56  6:26/M   12  
  792  (> 7)    257  Joshua Beeghley       Bishop McDevitt                           19:56  6:26/M   11  
  793    544    986  Anthony Roselli       Eastern York                              19:56  6:26/M    8  
  794  (> 7)   3032  Dean Harris           West Chester Henderson                    19:57  6:26/M   10  
  795  (> 7)   1825  William Croyle        Millbrook                                 19:57  6:26/M    9  
  796  (> 7)     49  Javonte Durr-Cannon   Annandale                                 19:57  6:26/M   12  
  797  (> 7)    438  Briar Thompson        Carlisle                                  19:58  6:26/M    9  
  798    545    961  Zachary Muhlhauser    East Pennsboro Area SD                    19:58  6:26/M   12  
  799  (> 7)   2130  Karl Soderstedt       Palmyra                                   19:58  6:26/M    9  
  800    546     87  Sean Springer         Annville-Cleona                           19:58  6:26/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  801    547   2391  Matt Fassen           South Western                             19:58  6:26/M   11  
  802    548   2561  Connor Pushart        Trinity (3)                               19:59  6:27/M    9  
  803    549   1302  Yadiel Nieves-Aguirre Juniata                                   19:59  6:27/M   10  
  804    550   1871  Daylan Ward           Milton Hershey                            19:59  6:27/M   10  
  805  (> 7)   1244  Logan Day             James W. Robinson                         19:59  6:27/M   11  
  806  (> 7)   1556  Bryce Ryder           Lewisburg Area                            19:59  6:27/M    9  
  807  (> 7)   1284  Neil Parikh           John Handley                              20:00  6:27/M    9  
  808    551   1422  Miles Durrett         Lancaster Catholic                        20:00  6:27/M   10  
  809  (> 7)    139  Peyton Cole           Avon Grove                                20:00  6:27/M   12  
  810  (> 7)   1870  Sam Seibert           Milton Hershey                            20:00  6:27/M   11  
  811    552    758  Caleb Fisler          Cumberland Valley Christian Scho          20:01  6:27/M   12  
  812    553    202  Cade McLaughlin       Berks Catholic                            20:01  6:27/M   10  
  813  (> 7)   3036  Robby Colson          West Chester Henderson                    20:02  6:28/M   10  
  814  (> 7)    654  Jason Seltzer         Chambersburg                              20:02  6:28/M    9  
  815  (> 7)   1460  Francis Dougherty     LaSalle College High School               20:02  6:28/M    9  
  816    554   2562  James Redmond         Trinity (3)                               20:02  6:28/M    9  
  817    555    197  James Hornickle       Berks Catholic                            20:02  6:28/M   11  
  818    556   1108  Patrick Rowland       Greencastle-Antrim                        20:03  6:28/M   11  
  819    557   1226  Jarrett Iverson       James Buchanan                            20:03  6:28/M   12  
  820    558    808  Luke Cable            Daniel Boone                              20:03  6:28/M   12  
  821  (> 7)   2353  Dylan Coffin          Seton Hall Prep                           20:03  6:28/M   11  
  822  (> 7)   3064  Kevin Wheeler         West Chester Henderson                    20:03  6:28/M    9  
  823  (> 7)   1288  James Wang            John Handley                              20:03  6:28/M   10  
  824  (> 7)    423  Jonathan Jones        Carlisle                                  20:04  6:28/M   10  
  825  (> 7)   1619  Nick Gaspich          Lower Dauphin                             20:04  6:28/M   12  
  826    559   2403  Andrew Wiles          South Western                             20:04  6:28/M   12  
  827  (> 7)    380  Nevin Disque          Boiling Springs                           20:04  6:28/M   10  
  828  (> 7)   2745  Jonathan Martin       Warwick                                   20:04  6:28/M   10  
  829    560   1891  Cameron Urenko        Muhlenberg                                20:04  6:28/M   12  
  830    561   2400  Emerson Sites-Byers   South Western                             20:04  6:28/M    9  
  831    562    781  Jonathan Gutekunst    Dallastown                                20:04  6:28/M   12  
  832  (> 7)   2300  Audric Wang           Robbinsville HS                           20:04  6:28/M    9  
  833  (> 7)    221  Nicholas Moul         Big Spring                                20:05  6:29/M   10  
  834  (> 7)    137  Noah Cimini           Avon Grove                                20:05  6:29/M    9  
  835  (> 7)    936  Justin Smith          Downingtown West                          20:05  6:29/M   11  
  836  (> 7)   1803  Christopher Royer     Mifflin County High School                20:05  6:29/M    9  
  837  (> 7)    933  Daniel Sharpless      Downingtown West                          20:05  6:29/M   10  
  838  (> 7)    359  Zach Swartzwelder     Blacksburg High School                    20:05  6:29/M    9  
  839    563   2396  Richard Plesic        South Western                             20:05  6:29/M    9  
  840  (> 7)   1145  Tyler Nielson         Hershey                                   20:05  6:29/M    9  
  841    564   2551  Patrick Elter         Trinity (3)                               20:05  6:29/M   12  
  842    565    964  Tanner Dierich        East Pennsboro Area SD                    20:06  6:29/M   12  
  843  (> 7)    547  Braden Berkebile      Central Dauphin                           20:06  6:29/M    9  
  844  (> 7)    485  Zach Marsden          Cedar Crest                               20:06  6:29/M   11  
  845  (> 7)   2821  Paytin Moore          Waynesboro                                20:06  6:29/M    9  
  846    566     91  Alex White            Annville-Cleona                           20:06  6:29/M   10  
  847  (> 7)     50  Mitchell Eggert       Annandale                                 20:06  6:29/M   11  
  848    567    199  Paul Impellizzeri     Berks Catholic                            20:06  6:29/M    9  
  849  (> 7)   1800  Mason Laudermilch     Mifflin County High School                20:06  6:29/M   11  
  850    568   1957  Cole Jimenez          North Hagerstown High School              20:06  6:29/M   12  
  851    569    977  Taylor Cappeluti      Eastern York                              20:07  6:29/M   11  
  852    570   2974  Zachery Yriat         Woodgrove                                 20:07  6:29/M   11  
  853  (> 7)    255  James Anderson        Bishop McDevitt                           20:07  6:29/M    9  
  854  (> 7)   1488  Jordan Paris          LaSalle College High School               20:08  6:30/M   10  
  855  (> 7)   2296  Swaraj Randhawa       Robbinsville HS                           20:08  6:30/M   10  
  856  (> 7)    745  Nathan Pierce         Cumberland Valley                         20:08  6:30/M    9  
  857  (> 7)   1763  Levi Reday            Mechanicsburg Area High School            20:08  6:30/M   12  
  858  (> 7)    649  Tadgh Pooler          Chambersburg                              20:08  6:30/M    9  
  859  (> 7)    789  Cole Rebert           Dallastown                                20:08  6:30/M   11  
  860  (> 7)   1867  Richard Mitchell      Milton Hershey                            20:08  6:30/M    9  
  861  (> 7)    913  Jack Harper           Downingtown West                          20:08  6:30/M    9  
  862    571   1705  Tyler Sacco           Marion Center Area                        20:09  6:30/M   11  
  863  (> 7)    132  Pierce Barfell        Avon Grove                                20:09  6:30/M   11  
  864  (> 7)   1757  Jacob McCabe          Mechanicsburg Area High School            20:10  6:30/M   12  
  865    572   1061  Finn Wenrich          Garden Spot                               20:10  6:30/M    9  
  866  (> 7)   1589  Benjamin Rose         Linganore High School                     20:10  6:30/M   12  
  867  (> 7)    424  Michael Julias        Carlisle                                  20:10  6:30/M   11  
  868    573   1883  Ryan Neuheimer        Muhlenberg                                20:10  6:30/M    9  
  869  (> 7)     38  Marcus Osmolinski     Altoona Area                              20:10  6:30/M   11  
  870    574   1436  Kj Myers              Lancaster Catholic                        20:10  6:30/M   12  
  871    575   1303  Brody Powell          Juniata                                   20:10  6:30/M   10  
  872  (> 7)   1617  Joe Frank             Lower Dauphin                             20:10  6:30/M    9  
  873  (> 7)    793  Donovan Trauger       Dallastown                                20:11  6:31/M   12  
  874  (> 7)    153  Jimmy O'Hora          Avon Grove                                20:11  6:31/M   10  
  875    576   2344  Graham Oven           Scranton Preparatory School               20:11  6:31/M    9  
  876  (> 7)   1439  Peyton Sheaffer       Lancaster Catholic                        20:12  6:31/M   11  
  877  (> 7)   1296  Micah Fausey          Juniata                                   20:12  6:31/M    9  
  878  (> 7)   2012  Tyler Beaty           Northern                                  20:12  6:31/M    9  
  879    577    985  Chase Reed            Eastern York                              20:12  6:31/M   12  
  880  (> 7)   1677  Benjamin Rathman      Manheim Township                          20:12  6:31/M   10  
  881  (< 5)     98  Daniel Fohner         Archbishop Carroll                        20:13  6:31/M   12  
  882    578   1956  Solomon Hutchins      North Hagerstown High School              20:13  6:31/M   10  
  883  (> 7)   1432  Aiden McShea          Lancaster Catholic                        20:13  6:31/M   10  
  884  (> 7)   2914  Nick Fuentes          West York Area                            20:13  6:31/M   12  
  885  (> 7)    254  Jake Anderson         Bishop McDevitt                           20:13  6:31/M   12  
  886  (> 7)   2033  Caleb Palmer          Northern                                  20:13  6:31/M   11  
  887  (> 7)   3035  Alex Chilet           West Chester Henderson                    20:14  6:32/M   10  
  888  (> 7)   1137  Alex Elchev           Hershey                                   20:14  6:32/M   12  
  889  (> 7)    347  Nathan Lewis          Blacksburg High School                    20:14  6:32/M    9  
  890  (> 7)   2235  Zach Shultz           Red Land                                  20:15  6:32/M   10  
  891  (> 7)    736  Tedor Hellgren        Cumberland Valley                         20:15  6:32/M    9  
  892    579   2413  Matthew Kopp          Spring Grove                              20:15  6:32/M   11  
  893  (> 7)   2369  Will Robinson         Seton Hall Prep                           20:15  6:32/M   11  
  894  (> 7)   2026  Dylan Hake            Northern                                  20:16  6:32/M   10  
  895    580   2899  Shane Orris           West Perry                                20:16  6:32/M   12  
  896  (> 7)    921  Miles Liechty         Downingtown West                          20:16  6:32/M    9  
  897    581    818  Brandan Myers         Daniel Boone                              20:16  6:32/M    9  
  898    582   2964  Samuel Macy           Woodgrove                                 20:16  6:32/M   11  
  899  (> 7)    339  Lake Gohlke           Blacksburg High School                    20:16  6:32/M    9  
  900  (> 7)    787  Andrew Navaroli       Dallastown                                20:16  6:32/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  901  (> 7)   2967  Andrew Oliver         Woodgrove                                 20:17  6:33/M    9  
  902  (> 7)     46  Alex Burita           Annandale                                 20:17  6:33/M   10  
  903  (> 7)   1498  Andrew Thomson        LaSalle College High School               20:17  6:33/M    9  
  904  (> 7)   2748  Trevor Price          Warwick                                   20:17  6:33/M   12  
  905  (> 7)   1455  Liam Addison          LaSalle College High School               20:17  6:33/M    9  
  906    583   2518  Christopher Osenbach  Tamaqua Area                              20:18  6:33/M   11  
  907  (> 7)   2889  Timothy Sullivan      West Chester East                         20:18  6:33/M   11  
  908  (> 7)   1831  Brennen Klee          Millbrook                                 20:18  6:33/M   12  
  909  (> 7)    277  Luke Lombardi         Bishop McDevitt                           20:18  6:33/M   12  
  910  (> 7)    348  Johnny Lowry          Blacksburg High School                    20:18  6:33/M    9  
  911    584    176  Nate Scritchfield     Bedford                                   20:19  6:33/M    9  
  912  (> 7)   1141  Charlie Horner        Hershey                                   20:19  6:33/M    9  
  913  (> 7)    895  Jacob Chamoun         Downingtown West                          20:19  6:33/M    9  
  914    585     86  Vincent Krall         Annville-Cleona                           20:19  6:33/M   10  
  915  (> 7)   2061  Alec Musheno          Northwood High School                     20:20  6:34/M   12  
  916  (> 7)   2619  Sam Heasley           University High                           20:20  6:34/M    9  
  917  (> 7)   1131  Thomas Abraham        Hershey                                   20:20  6:34/M    9  
  918  (> 7)    792  Alexander Tolerico    Dallastown                                20:20  6:34/M   12  
  919  (> 7)   3044  Lucas Heller          West Chester Henderson                    20:20  6:34/M    9  
  920    586   1696  James Clark           Marion Center Area                        20:20  6:34/M   10  
  921    587   1888  Michael Smith         Muhlenberg                                20:20  6:34/M    9  
  922    588   1222  Dan Corcoran          James Buchanan                            20:20  6:34/M   12  
  923    589    959  Rich Le               East Pennsboro Area SD                    20:20  6:34/M   12  
  924  (> 7)    151  Evan McCleary         Avon Grove                                20:21  6:34/M   10  
  925    590    173  Eric Jordan           Bedford                                   20:21  6:34/M    9  
  926  (> 7)   1469  Brandon Hampstead     LaSalle College High School               20:21  6:34/M   11  
  927  (> 7)   1315  Dylan Boswell         Kennard-Dale                              20:21  6:34/M    9  
  928    591    452  Elias Domanski-Ferris Cedar Cliff                               20:22  6:34/M   10  
  929  (> 7)   2119  Alex Chung            Penncrest                                 20:22  6:34/M   10  
  930  (> 7)   1832  Nate McRae            Millbrook                                 20:22  6:34/M   12  
  931    592    981  Tyler Druck           Eastern York                              20:22  6:34/M   11  
  932  (> 7)   1489  Julian Paris          LaSalle College High School               20:23  6:35/M   10  
  933  (> 7)   1551  Joshua Nicholls       Lewisburg Area                            20:23  6:35/M   11  
  934  (> 7)   2827  Joel Weber            Waynesboro                                20:23  6:35/M    9  
  935  (> 7)   2368  Cristiano Ribeiro     Seton Hall Prep                           20:23  6:35/M   11  
  936  (> 7)   1869  Joseph Roberto        Milton Hershey                            20:24  6:35/M   10  
  937  (> 7)   1041  Ryan Kelley           Fairfield Area                            20:24  6:35/M   11  
  938    593   2558  David Otteson         Trinity (3)                               20:24  6:35/M   11  
  939  (> 7)   1471  Braden Hynes          LaSalle College High School               20:24  6:35/M    9  
  940  (> 7)   1162  Jacob Taylor          Hershey                                   20:25  6:35/M    9  
  941  (> 7)    914  Adam Henning          Downingtown West                          20:25  6:35/M   11  
  942  (> 7)   3011  Ryan Kelly            West Chester Henderson                    20:25  6:35/M   12  
  943  (> 7)   3046  Alex Hughes           West Chester Henderson                    20:25  6:35/M   10  
  944  (> 7)    258  Will Brobson          Bishop McDevitt                           20:25  6:35/M   10  
  945  (> 7)   2618  Tucker Groves         University High                           20:26  6:35/M    9  
  946  (> 7)   2112  Jasper Jonosky        Penncrest                                 20:26  6:35/M    9  
  947  (> 7)   2360  Gabe Jimenez          Seton Hall Prep                           20:26  6:35/M   10  
  948    594   2327  Asa Reynolds          Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           20:26  6:35/M    9  
  949    595    974  Connor Atkins         Eastern York                              20:26  6:35/M   12  
  950    596   2631  Clayton Dimpsey       Upper Dauphin HS                          20:27  6:36/M   12  
  951  (> 7)   1155  Evan Smith            Hershey                                   20:27  6:36/M   10  
  952  (> 7)   1092  Garrett Young         Gettysburg Area High School               20:28  6:36/M   12  
  953  (> 7)   1464  Jackson Forde         LaSalle College High School               20:28  6:36/M   10  
  954  (> 7)   2682  Ethan Junk            Upper Dublin                              20:28  6:36/M   10  
  955  (> 7)   1466  Brendan Fry           LaSalle College High School               20:29  6:36/M   10  
  956  (> 7)   2362  Michael Lazzari       Seton Hall Prep                           20:29  6:36/M   10  
  957  (> 7)   2952  Anders Arvik          Woodgrove                                 20:29  6:36/M   10  
  958    597     83  Matthew Inman         Annville-Cleona                           20:29  6:36/M   11  
  959  (> 7)   2364  Patrick Nolan         Seton Hall Prep                           20:29  6:36/M   12  
  960  (> 7)   1318  Justin Bryant         Kennard-Dale                              20:29  6:36/M   11  
  961  (> 7)   1764  Will Reeder           Mechanicsburg Area High School            20:30  6:37/M   11  
  962    598    580  Colin Cronen          Central Dauphin East (CD East)            20:30  6:37/M   12  
  963  (< 5)    232  Kalani Crum           Biglerville                               20:30  6:37/M    9  
  964  (> 7)   2921  Alex Schroll          West York Area                            20:31  6:37/M    9  
  965  (< 5)    234  Carter Tartara        Biglerville                               20:31  6:37/M   12  
  966  (> 7)   1426  Sebastian Klemmer     Lancaster Catholic                        20:31  6:37/M   12  
  967  (> 7)    426  Andrew Lazzatti       Carlisle                                  20:32  6:37/M   12  
  968  (> 7)   3034  Danny Burt            West Chester Henderson                    20:33  6:38/M    9  
  969  (> 7)   1822  Joel Cleary           Millbrook                                 20:33  6:38/M   11  
  970    599    598  Michael Cashwell      Central Mountain                          20:33  6:38/M    9  
  971  (> 7)   1737  Spencer Doughty       Mechanicsburg Area High School            20:33  6:38/M   11  
  972    600    842  Ethan Steck           Donegal                                   20:33  6:38/M   10  
  973  (> 7)   1874  Xavier Webb-andino    Milton Hershey                            20:34  6:38/M   11  
  974  (> 7)   1325  Colt Merrifield       Kennard-Dale                              20:35  6:38/M   11  
  975  (> 7)   1497  Joe Solana            LaSalle College High School               20:35  6:38/M    9  
  976  (> 7)   1072  Cole Boudreu          Gettysburg Area High School               20:35  6:38/M   10  
  977  (> 7)    356  Elliot Shadle         Blacksburg High School                    20:36  6:39/M   10  
  978  (> 7)   1513  Javier Rodriguez AmezqLebanon                                   20:37  6:39/M   10  
  979  (> 7)    659  Dustin Strait         Chambersburg                              20:37  6:39/M   10  
  980  (< 5)   2698  Andrei Petry          Veritas Academy                           20:37  6:39/M   11  
  981  (> 7)   2395  Lucas Pauley          South Western                             20:38  6:39/M   12  
  982    601   1220  Nicholas Alfree       James Buchanan                            20:38  6:39/M   11  
  983    602   1228  Jacob Troupe          James Buchanan                            20:38  6:39/M   11  
  984  (> 7)   1819  Owen Arnold           Millbrook                                 20:38  6:39/M   11  
  985    603    680  Mike Kelly            Coatesville                               20:39  6:40/M   12  
  986  (> 7)   1859  Eric Fenstermacker    Milton Hershey                            20:41  6:40/M   11  
  987  (> 7)   1047  Camryn Wiles          Fairfield Area                            20:41  6:40/M    9  
  988  (> 7)   2784  Michael Carey         Washingtonville                           20:42  6:41/M   11  
  989  (> 7)   2134  Austin Pease          Palmyra                                   20:43  6:41/M    9  
  990    604   1987  Jarret Mccoy          Northeastern                              20:43  6:41/M   12  
  991  (> 7)    411  Owen Andrews          Carlisle                                  20:43  6:41/M    9  
  992    605   2251  Tyler Keener          Red Lion                                  20:43  6:41/M   10  
  993    606   2348  Alex Strubeck         Scranton Preparatory School               20:44  6:41/M   12  
  994  (> 7)    632  Cole Grove            Chambersburg                              20:44  6:41/M   12  
  995  (> 7)   1833  Giovanni Morris       Millbrook                                 20:44  6:41/M   11  
  996    607   2338  Jack Allardyce        Scranton Preparatory School               20:44  6:41/M    9  
  997  (> 7)   2349  Joe Talarico          Scranton Preparatory School               20:44  6:41/M   10  
  998  (> 7)   1704  Isaac Ryer            Marion Center Area                        20:44  6:41/M   11  
  999  (> 7)   2350  Matt Tomaine          Scranton Preparatory School               20:45  6:42/M   11  
 1000  (> 7)   1864  Edyn Marsland         Milton Hershey                            20:45  6:42/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

 1001  (> 7)    783  Tyler Hunt            Dallastown                                20:45  6:42/M   10  
 1002  (> 7)   2624  Ethan Price           University High                           20:45  6:42/M   11  
 1003  (> 7)   2892  Emil Zasko            West Chester East                         20:45  6:42/M   12  
 1004    608   1225  Timothy Helman        James Buchanan                            20:46  6:42/M    9  
 1005  (> 7)   1086  Michael Riggs         Gettysburg Area High School               20:46  6:42/M   12  
 1006  (> 7)   2027  Jackson Hazen         Northern                                  20:46  6:42/M   11  
 1007  (> 7)   1438  James Pointer         Lancaster Catholic                        20:47  6:42/M   11  
 1008  (> 7)    412  Nathan Bernheimer     Carlisle                                  20:47  6:42/M   12  
 1009  (> 7)   1492  Peter Re              LaSalle College High School               20:47  6:42/M   10  
 1010  (> 7)   2790  Peter Effinger        Washingtonville                           20:48  6:43/M    9  
 1011  (> 7)    747  Hunter Rohrbaugh      Cumberland Valley                         20:48  6:43/M    9  
 1012  (> 7)   1899  Max Boyer             New Oxford                                20:49  6:43/M   10  
 1013  (> 7)   2780  Jack Baumkirchner     Washingtonville                           20:49  6:43/M    9  
 1014  (> 7)   2117  Jack Gallagher        Penncrest                                 20:49  6:43/M    9  
 1015  (> 7)   2866  Robert Kerns          West Chester East                         20:49  6:43/M    9  
 1016  (> 7)   1462  Matt Earley           LaSalle College High School               20:50  6:43/M   12  
 1017    609   1394  Aaron Meixel          Kutztown Area                             20:51  6:44/M   12  
 1018    610   2254  Adam Naylor           Red Lion                                  20:51  6:44/M   11  
 1019  (> 7)   1584  Elias Etzler          Linganore High School                     20:52  6:44/M    9  
 1020  (< 5)   2707  Wray Jones            Vincentian Academy                        20:52  6:44/M   11  
 1021  (> 7)    285  Matt Pruden           Bishop McDevitt                           20:52  6:44/M   12  
 1022  (> 7)    777  Jackson Brunner       Dallastown                                20:53  6:44/M   11  
 1023  (> 7)   2959  Williamson Frankovich Woodgrove                                 20:54  6:45/M   11  
 1024    611   2090  Parry Bentley         Octorara                                  20:54  6:45/M   10  
 1025  (> 7)   2823  Payton Reaver         Waynesboro                                20:54  6:45/M    9  
 1026  (> 7)   1205  Jason Graham          J.P. McCaskey                             20:55  6:45/M   12  
 1027  (> 7)   1853  Matthew Alabi         Milton Hershey                            20:55  6:45/M   10  
 1028  (> 7)   2859  Austin Edmunds        West Chester East                         20:55  6:45/M    9  
 1029    612   2510  Detrick Broden        Tamaqua Area                              20:55  6:45/M   12  
 1030    613    172  Mason Evans           Bedford                                   20:56  6:45/M    9  
 1031    614   2415  Gavyn Miller          Spring Grove                              20:56  6:45/M    9  
 1032    615    457  Lance Kelley          Cedar Cliff                               20:56  6:45/M   11  
 1033  (> 7)   2231  Conner Lillie         Red Land                                  20:56  6:45/M   12  
 1034    616    578  Quinton Anderson      Central Dauphin East (CD East)            20:57  6:45/M   11  
 1035    617   2412  Benjamin Keller       Spring Grove                              20:57  6:45/M   12  
 1036  (> 7)   2957  Nino Debarros         Woodgrove                                 20:57  6:45/M   12  
 1037  (> 7)   1588  Marty Ratchford       Linganore High School                     20:57  6:45/M    9  
 1038  (> 7)   1105  Brian Hansen          Greencastle-Antrim                        20:57  6:45/M   12  
 1039  (> 7)   1363  Max Mullin            Kennett                                   20:57  6:45/M   10  
 1040    618    840  Aydan Miller          Donegal                                   20:58  6:46/M   11  
 1041  (> 7)   2973  Ryan Yriat            Woodgrove                                 20:58  6:46/M    9  
 1042  (> 7)   1666  Andrew Gusavage       Manheim Township                          20:58  6:46/M   10  
 1043  (> 7)    647  Caleb Owens           Chambersburg                              20:58  6:46/M    9  
 1044  (> 7)   2052  Christian Estrada     Northwood High School                     20:58  6:46/M   10  
 1045  (> 7)   1481  Andrew Loonstyn       LaSalle College High School               20:58  6:46/M   12  
 1046  (> 7)   2139  Landon Kerr           Palmyra                                   20:59  6:46/M   10  
 1047  (> 7)   1659  Micah Emig            Manheim Township                          20:59  6:46/M   11  
 1048  (> 7)   1388  Cooper Dunn           Kutztown Area                             20:59  6:46/M    9  
 1049    619    807  Austin Bonetz         Daniel Boone                              21:00  6:46/M   11  
 1050  (> 7)   1749  Jacob Layton          Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:00  6:46/M   11  
 1051    620   2902  Alden Stone           West Perry                                21:01  6:47/M   11  
 1052  (> 7)    780  Michael Fisher        Dallastown                                21:01  6:47/M   12  
 1053  (> 7)    917  Max Kelly             Downingtown West                          21:02  6:47/M   12  
 1054  (> 7)   1082  Brett Keller          Gettysburg Area High School               21:02  6:47/M   12  
 1055  (> 7)   2923  Brock Stitley         West York Area                            21:02  6:47/M   10  
 1056  (< 5)   2708  Doug Joseph           Vincentian Academy                        21:04  6:48/M    9  
 1057  (> 7)     47  Alejandro Casquino    Annandale                                 21:04  6:48/M   12  
 1058  (> 7)   1544  Michael Hernandez     Lewisburg Area                            21:04  6:48/M   12  
 1059  (> 7)     80  Ben Fortuna           Annville-Cleona                           21:05  6:48/M   10  
 1060  (> 7)   2372  Rhys Williams         Seton Hall Prep                           21:05  6:48/M   10  
 1061  (> 7)   1820  Carlos Bautista       Millbrook                                 21:05  6:48/M    9  
 1062  (> 7)   1018  Geoffrey Goldman      Ephrata                                   21:05  6:48/M   12  
 1063  (> 7)   2887  Jaiden Slifer         West Chester East                         21:05  6:48/M    9  
 1064  (> 7)   3063  Taylor Sorenson       West Chester Henderson                    21:06  6:48/M   12  
 1065  (> 7)   1506  Angelo Bracero        Lebanon                                   21:07  6:49/M   11  
 1066  (> 7)   1333  Toby Young            Kennard-Dale                              21:07  6:49/M    9  
 1067    621    983  Ben Elicker           Eastern York                              21:07  6:49/M   12  
 1068  (> 7)   2610  Nathan Cendana        University High                           21:08  6:49/M    9  
 1069  (> 7)    555  Ryan Hanshaw          Central Dauphin                           21:08  6:49/M    9  
 1070  (> 7)    493  Isaac Traina          Cedar Crest                               21:08  6:49/M   10  
 1071    622   1949  Ryan Flint            North Hagerstown High School              21:09  6:49/M   11  
 1072  (> 7)   1429  Sam Lobeck            Lancaster Catholic                        21:10  6:50/M   12  
 1073  (> 7)    350  Dylan McDonald        Blacksburg High School                    21:11  6:50/M    9  
 1074  (> 7)   2361  Gus Kern              Seton Hall Prep                           21:11  6:50/M   12  
 1075  (> 7)   1775  Brady Williamson      Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:12  6:50/M   13  
 1076  (> 7)   1357  Tim Kratz             Kennett                                   21:12  6:50/M   10  
 1077  (> 7)    796  Michail Wise          Dallastown                                21:12  6:50/M   10  
 1078  (> 7)   1678  Ethan Romano          Manheim Township                          21:13  6:51/M   11  
 1079  (> 7)    898  Owen Clarke           Downingtown West                          21:13  6:51/M   10  
 1080  (> 7)   1555  Collin Runyon         Lewisburg Area                            21:13  6:51/M   11  
 1081  (> 7)   1842  Jakob Villasista      Millbrook                                 21:13  6:51/M   10  
 1082  (> 7)    566  Ethan Phipps          Central Dauphin                           21:14  6:51/M   10  
 1083  (> 7)    629  Braidon Dockey        Chambersburg                              21:14  6:51/M    9  
 1084  (> 7)    641  Wyatt McMullen        Chambersburg                              21:15  6:51/M    9  
 1085  (> 7)   2620  Connor Lyons          University High                           21:15  6:51/M   11  
 1086  (> 7)   2019  Jared Diethrich       Northern                                  21:16  6:52/M   11  
 1087  (> 7)    922  Ryen Ling             Downingtown West                          21:16  6:52/M   10  
 1088    623   2634  Jakob Margetanski     Upper Dauphin HS                          21:16  6:52/M   12  
 1089  (> 7)    260  Mason Cary            Bishop McDevitt                           21:16  6:52/M   12  
 1090  (> 7)    386  Alex Plante           Boiling Springs                           21:16  6:52/M    9  
 1091    624   1229  Noah Walter           James Buchanan                            21:17  6:52/M   12  
 1092  (> 7)    353  Gavin Paye            Blacksburg High School                    21:17  6:52/M    9  
 1093  (> 7)    146  Josh Herring          Avon Grove                                21:17  6:52/M   10  
 1094  (> 7)   1289  Kevon Weech           John Handley                              21:17  6:52/M   11  
 1095  (> 7)   2125  Luke Wenger           Palmyra                                   21:17  6:52/M   12  
 1096  (> 7)     88  Michael Stefanchik    Annville-Cleona                           21:17  6:52/M   12  
 1097    625   2091  Sam Bishop            Octorara                                  21:18  6:52/M    9  
 1098    626   1886  Edward Scheck         Muhlenberg                                21:18  6:52/M   10  
 1099  (> 7)   1656  Tahir Bhaila          Manheim Township                          21:19  6:53/M   10  
 1100  (> 7)   1768  Jack Slembarski       Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:19  6:53/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

 1101  (> 7)   1862  Sam James             Milton Hershey                            21:20  6:53/M   11  
 1102  (> 7)   1906  William Kraus         New Oxford                                21:20  6:53/M   10  
 1103  (> 7)    465  Colin Wilson          Cedar Cliff                               21:20  6:53/M   12  
 1104  (> 7)   2672  Matthew Breslin       Upper Dublin                              21:21  6:53/M   12  
 1105  (> 7)    496  Zach Zimmerman        Cedar Crest                               21:21  6:53/M   12  
 1106  (> 7)   2398  Nicholas Ridenour     South Western                             21:21  6:53/M   11  
 1107  (> 7)   1356  Jeffery Kjelstrom     Kennett                                   21:21  6:53/M    9  
 1108  (> 7)   2294  Tyler Morelli         Robbinsville HS                           21:21  6:53/M   12  
 1109  (> 7)    904  Jordan Davis          Downingtown West                          21:21  6:53/M   10  
 1110  (> 7)    784  Daniel Lintz          Dallastown                                21:22  6:54/M   10  
 1111  (> 7)   1841  Daniel VanAmburg      Millbrook                                 21:22  6:54/M   12  
 1112  (> 7)   1349  Jesse Comanda         Kennett                                   21:22  6:54/M    9  
 1113    627   1889  Jonathan Snyder       Muhlenberg                                21:23  6:54/M    9  
 1114  (> 7)   2797  Tony Mantali          Washingtonville                           21:24  6:54/M   10  
 1115  (> 7)   1654  Aidan Arnold          Manheim Township                          21:24  6:54/M   12  
 1116  (> 7)   2621  Adam Mosley           University High                           21:24  6:54/M   10  
 1117  (> 7)    131  Ian Ambrose           Avon Grove                                21:25  6:55/M   11  
 1118  (> 7)   1152  Luke Sheppard         Hershey                                   21:25  6:55/M   11  
 1119  (> 7)   1580  Sean Burlew           Linganore High School                     21:25  6:55/M   12  
 1120  (> 7)    280  Alec Molnar           Bishop McDevitt                           21:26  6:55/M    9  
 1121  (> 7)   1428  Cooper Linkey         Lancaster Catholic                        21:26  6:55/M    9  
 1122  (> 7)   2951  Jonah Allred          Woodgrove                                 21:27  6:55/M   11  
 1123    628    810  Skyler Fries          Daniel Boone                              21:27  6:55/M    9  
 1124  (> 7)   1317  Collin Brown          Kennard-Dale                              21:27  6:55/M   10  
 1125  (> 7)   1276  Ryan Coffelt          John Handley                              21:27  6:55/M   12  
 1126  (> 7)   1393  Jack Kornfeind        Kutztown Area                             21:27  6:55/M    9  
 1127  (> 7)   1534  Logan Bartlett        Lewisburg Area                            21:27  6:55/M   10  
 1128  (> 7)   2852  Justin Crump          West Chester East                         21:28  6:55/M    9  
 1129  (> 7)   1101  Vincent Allen         Greencastle-Antrim                        21:29  6:56/M    9  
 1130  (> 7)    924  Joey Marasco          Downingtown West                          21:29  6:56/M   11  
 1131  (> 7)   1479  James Loftus          LaSalle College High School               21:29  6:56/M   10  
 1132  (> 7)    908  Mihn Duong            Downingtown West                          21:30  6:56/M    9  
 1133  (> 7)   1913  Charlie Wingert       New Oxford                                21:30  6:56/M   11  
 1134  (> 7)   1223  Kace Dorty            James Buchanan                            21:31  6:56/M   10  
 1135  (> 7)   1392  Alexander Konopelski  Kutztown Area                             21:32  6:57/M    9  
 1136  (> 7)   2050  Nathaniel Davis       Northwood High School                     21:32  6:57/M    9  
 1137  (> 7)   2924  Anthony Torres-RutherfWest York Area                            21:32  6:57/M    9  
 1138  (> 7)   1762  James Porter          Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:33  6:57/M    9  
 1139  (> 7)    739  Elijah Kombau         Cumberland Valley                         21:33  6:57/M   10  
 1140    629   1965  Daniel Sebrosky       North Hagerstown High School              21:33  6:57/M   11  
 1141  (> 7)   1740  Matt Flaherty         Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:34  6:57/M   11  
 1142  (> 7)    788  Adam Odle             Dallastown                                21:34  6:57/M   11  
 1143  (> 7)   1560  Martin Vollmayr-lee   Lewisburg Area                            21:34  6:57/M   12  
 1144    630   2096  Josh Hulton           Octorara                                  21:35  6:58/M   11  
 1145  (> 7)   2803  Ryan Smith            Washingtonville                           21:35  6:58/M   10  
 1146  (> 7)    567  Mark Redmond          Central Dauphin                           21:35  6:58/M   12  
 1147  (> 7)     21  Andrew Carini         Altoona Area                              21:35  6:58/M   10  
 1148  (> 7)   2625  Patrick Ryan          University High                           21:36  6:58/M   10  
 1149  (> 7)    651  Brandon Quach         Chambersburg                              21:37  6:58/M   12  
 1150  (> 7)   2799  David Miscovic        Washingtonville                           21:37  6:58/M   10  
 1151  (> 7)    919  Brady Kline           Downingtown West                          21:37  6:58/M    9  
 1152  (> 7)   1078  John Flaherty         Gettysburg Area High School               21:37  6:58/M    9  
 1153  (> 7)   1420  Daniel Baksh          Lancaster Catholic                        21:38  6:59/M   11  
 1154  (> 7)   2022  Nathan Gamble         Northern                                  21:38  6:59/M   10  
 1155  (> 7)   1968  Andrew Stine          North Hagerstown High School              21:38  6:59/M   11  
 1156  (> 7)   2874  Jefferson Moak        West Chester East                         21:38  6:59/M   11  
 1157  (> 7)   1887  Dylan Scheipe         Muhlenberg                                21:38  6:59/M    9  
 1158  (> 7)   2063  Cole Peavy            Northwood High School                     21:38  6:59/M   12  
 1159  (> 7)   1708  Josh West             Marion Center Area                        21:39  6:59/M   10  
 1160  (> 7)   1773  Luke Wertz            Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:39  6:59/M    9  
 1161  (> 7)   1085  Adam Myers            Gettysburg Area High School               21:39  6:59/M    9  
 1162    631    174  Gabe Koontz           Bedford                                   21:40  6:59/M    9  
 1163  (> 7)   2389  Kelton Conaboy        South Western                             21:40  6:59/M   10  
 1164    632   2519  Phoenix Ritchie       Tamaqua Area                              21:40  6:59/M    9  
 1165  (> 7)   2856  Gabriel DeRosa        West Chester East                         21:41  7:00/M   10  
 1166  (> 7)   2347  Wyatt Stelmak         Scranton Preparatory School               21:41  7:00/M    9  
 1167  (> 7)    281  Tony Myers            Bishop McDevitt                           21:41  7:00/M    9  
 1168  (> 7)   1969  Matt Stine            North Hagerstown High School              21:41  7:00/M    9  
 1169  (> 7)    480  Dakota Bender         Cedar Crest                               21:42  7:00/M   10  
 1170  (> 7)    786  Chase Moran           Dallastown                                21:42  7:00/M   11  
 1171  (> 7)   2737  Asher Christner       Warwick                                   21:42  7:00/M   12  
 1172  (> 7)   3067  Andrew Fogelsanger    Shippensburg                              21:42  7:00/M    9  
 1173  (> 7)   2847  Matthew Bergin        West Chester East                         21:42  7:00/M    9  
 1174  (> 7)   2955  Lucas Caccavo         Woodgrove                                 21:43  7:00/M   11  
 1175  (> 7)   1991  Caleb Reigle          Northeastern                              21:43  7:00/M   12  
 1176  (> 7)    549  Cameron Champ         Central Dauphin                           21:43  7:00/M   11  
 1177  (> 7)   2225  Andrew Hawkins        Red Land                                  21:43  7:00/M    9  
 1178  (> 7)   2738  Ben DuBosq            Warwick                                   21:44  7:01/M   10  
 1179  (> 7)    553  Sean Frist            Central Dauphin                           21:44  7:01/M    9  
 1180  (> 7)     51  Alejandro Erazo       Annandale                                 21:44  7:01/M   10  
 1181  (> 7)   2423  Curtis Yourishin      Spring Grove                              21:44  7:01/M   11  
 1182  (> 7)     53  Andy Hoang            Annandale                                 21:45  7:01/M   10  
 1183  (> 7)   3069  Isaiah Shively        Shippensburg                              21:45  7:01/M    9  
 1184  (> 7)   1109  John Schemel          Greencastle-Antrim                        21:45  7:01/M    9  
 1185  (> 7)   1840  Matthew Topham        Millbrook                                 21:45  7:01/M    9  
 1186  (> 7)   1279  Andrew Dearth         John Handley                              21:45  7:01/M   12  
 1187  (> 7)   3061  Jack Schweidler       West Chester Henderson                    21:46  7:01/M   11  
 1188  (> 7)   2390  Derek Cracium         South Western                             21:46  7:01/M   10  
 1189    633   2894  Zeke Bolze            West Perry                                21:47  7:02/M   12  
 1190    634   2895  Sam Groff             West Perry                                21:47  7:02/M   12  
 1191  (> 7)   1549  Jevin Lauver          Lewisburg Area                            21:47  7:02/M    9  
 1192  (> 7)   1741  Nic Flaherty          Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:47  7:02/M   12  
 1193  (> 7)   2202  Ethan Rigby           Penncrest                                 21:47  7:02/M   12  
 1194  (> 7)   1424  Patrick Hyrb          Lancaster Catholic                        21:47  7:02/M   10  
 1195  (> 7)    889  Ryan Bertram          Downingtown West                          21:47  7:02/M   10  
 1196  (> 7)    466  Jackson Young         Cedar Cliff                               21:47  7:02/M    9  
 1197  (> 7)   2146  Ben Bistline          Palmyra                                   21:48  7:02/M   10  
 1198  (> 7)   1046  Jeremy Whitmore       Fairfield Area                            21:48  7:02/M   11  
 1199  (> 7)   2145  Noah Bistline         Palmyra                                   21:49  7:02/M   10  
 1200  (> 7)   1674  Nicholas Oster        Manheim Township                          21:49  7:02/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

 1201  (> 7)   1324  Eric Koffenberger     Kennard-Dale                              21:49  7:02/M   11  
 1202  (> 7)     19  Hunter Bonsell        Altoona Area                              21:49  7:02/M   10  
 1203  (> 7)   2791  Tyler Fuentes         Washingtonville                           21:50  7:03/M   11  
 1204    635    814  Stephen McDevitt      Daniel Boone                              21:50  7:03/M    9  
 1205  (> 7)   2023  Wesley Gessaman       Northern                                  21:50  7:03/M   11  
 1206  (> 7)    562  Luke Nissley          Central Dauphin                           21:50  7:03/M   10  
 1207  (> 7)   1844  George Wang           Millbrook                                 21:50  7:03/M   10  
 1208  (> 7)   1354  Lawrence Iyok         Kennett                                   21:51  7:03/M   10  
 1209  (> 7)   1703  Jacob Neihenke        Marion Center Area                        21:51  7:03/M    9  
 1210  (> 7)    436  Carter Smith          Carlisle                                  21:51  7:03/M    9  
 1211  (> 7)    741  Issac Mckee           Cumberland Valley                         21:52  7:03/M   11  
 1212  (> 7)   1860  Jered Gatone          Milton Hershey                            21:52  7:03/M    9  
 1213  (> 7)   2674  Dennis Kim            Upper Dublin                              21:52  7:03/M   9   
 1214  (> 7)   2122  Sean Bramley          Penncrest                                 21:53  7:04/M   12  
 1215  (> 7)   1371  Nate Pippen           Kennett                                   21:53  7:04/M   11  
 1216  (> 7)   2888  Daniel Steil          West Chester East                         21:53  7:04/M    9  
 1217  (> 7)   1285  Jack Smith            John Handley                              21:53  7:04/M   10  
 1218  (> 7)   2920  Kieran Mckee          West York Area                            21:53  7:04/M   12  
 1219  (> 7)   1330  Joel Thompson         Kennard-Dale                              21:54  7:04/M    9  
 1220  (> 7)   1685  Travis Wilk           Manheim Township                          21:54  7:04/M    9  
 1221  (> 7)   1425  Oliver Klemmer        Lancaster Catholic                        21:55  7:04/M   11  
 1222    636   1448  Timothy Adams         Lancaster Mennonite                       21:55  7:04/M   12  
 1223  (> 7)   1950  Lleyton Fostdr        North Hagerstown High School              21:55  7:04/M    9  
 1224  (> 7)   1087  Jaden Santoyo         Gettysburg Area High School               21:55  7:04/M   12  
 1225  (> 7)   1227  Aiden Mowers          James Buchanan                            21:55  7:04/M    9  
 1226  (> 7)   1496  Patrick Smith         LaSalle College High School               21:55  7:04/M    9  
 1227  (> 7)   2871  Jack McAlinney        West Chester East                         21:55  7:04/M   12  
 1228  (> 7)   2961  Thomas Holler         Woodgrove                                 21:55  7:04/M    9  
 1229  (> 7)     79  Braden Eisenhauer     Annville-Cleona                           21:56  7:05/M    9  
 1230  (> 7)   2201  Ryan O'Donnell        Penncrest                                 21:56  7:05/M   11  
 1231    637   2513  Tait Ehrig            Tamaqua Area                              21:56  7:05/M   10  
 1232  (> 7)   2041  Connor Zody           Northern                                  21:56  7:05/M   10  
 1233  (> 7)   2593  Caleb White           Tuscarora High School (MD)                21:56  7:05/M   10  
 1234  (> 7)   1671  Luke Messner          Manheim Township                          21:56  7:05/M   12  
 1235  (> 7)    256  C.J. Beeghley         Bishop McDevitt                           21:56  7:05/M   12  
 1236  (> 7)   1507  Todd Griffiths        Lebanon                                   21:57  7:05/M   11  
 1237  (> 7)    414  Ethin Dyche           Carlisle                                  21:57  7:05/M    9  
 1238  (> 7)   2351  Willam Vinsko         Scranton Preparatory School               21:57  7:05/M    9  
 1239  (> 7)   2229  Nick Jordan           Red Land                                  21:58  7:05/M   11  
 1240  (> 7)     36  Nick Leberfinger      Altoona Area                              21:58  7:05/M   10  
 1241  (> 7)   2954  Joseph Bury           Woodgrove                                 21:58  7:05/M    9  
 1242  (> 7)   2356  Anthony Del Vecchio   Seton Hall Prep                           21:58  7:05/M   12  
 1243  (< 5)     99  Graeme Glavin         Archbishop Carroll                        21:58  7:05/M    9  
 1244  (> 7)   1614  Logan Devine          Lower Dauphin                             21:58  7:05/M    9  
 1245  (> 7)   1373  Sean Wright           Kennett                                   21:59  7:05/M   10  
 1246  (> 7)   2824  Nate Scahill          Waynesboro                                21:59  7:05/M   10  
 1247  (> 7)    267  Seth Garbanzos        Bishop McDevitt                           21:59  7:05/M   10  
 1248  (> 7)    420  Frank Frazier         Carlisle                                  22:00  7:06/M   10  
 1249  (> 7)   1885  Alexander Rivera      Muhlenberg                                22:00  7:06/M   10  
 1250  (> 7)   3093  Tyler Mullen          Shippensburg                              22:01  7:06/M   9   
 1251  (> 7)   1028  Noah Young            Ephrata                                   22:01  7:06/M   12  
 1252  (> 7)   3047  Vivek Inumella        West Chester Henderson                    22:01  7:06/M    9  
 1253  (> 7)   2845  Srihan Basvapatri     West Chester East                         22:02  7:06/M    9  
 1254  (> 7)     52  Mohammed Ghoramah     Annandale                                 22:02  7:06/M    9  
 1255    638   2557  Fritz Miklos          Trinity (3)                               22:02  7:06/M    9  
 1256  (> 7)   1535  Joseph Beattie        Lewisburg Area                            22:02  7:06/M   11  
 1257  (> 7)   2556  John McKinney         Trinity (3)                               22:03  7:07/M   12  
 1258  (> 7)    790  Cameron Smith         Dallastown                                22:03  7:07/M   12  
 1259    639   2516  Alec Humes            Tamaqua Area                              22:03  7:07/M    9  
 1260  (> 7)    885  Jack Barker           Downingtown West                          22:04  7:07/M   10  
 1261    640   2094  Xander Donnelly       Octorara                                  22:04  7:07/M    9  
 1262  (> 7)   1664  Jack Gingrich         Manheim Township                          22:04  7:07/M   11  
 1263  (> 7)   1091  Elliot Walker         Gettysburg Area High School               22:05  7:07/M    9  
 1264  (> 7)   3040  Aidan Doyle           West Chester Henderson                    22:05  7:07/M    9  
 1265  (< 5)    102  Shane Pallante        Archbishop Carroll                        22:06  7:08/M   11  
 1266  (> 7)    639  Christian Madrigal    Chambersburg                              22:06  7:08/M   12  
 1267  (> 7)    384  Joseph Lynch          Boiling Springs                           22:07  7:08/M   10  
 1268  (> 7)   1282  Brendan Love          John Handley                              22:07  7:08/M    9  
 1269  (> 7)    130  Finn Allison          Avon Grove                                22:07  7:08/M   10  
 1270  (> 7)   2014  Ryan Boyce            Northern                                  22:07  7:08/M   10  
 1271  (> 7)   1347  Trevor Bowdoin        Kennett                                   22:08  7:08/M   11  
 1272  (> 7)   2345  Andrew Padula         Scranton Preparatory School               22:08  7:08/M    9  
 1273  (> 7)    978  Jonah Dougherty       Eastern York                              22:08  7:08/M   12  
 1274  (> 7)   2912  Curtis Donaldson      West York Area                            22:08  7:08/M   10  
 1275  (> 7)    844  Hunter Williams       Donegal                                   22:08  7:08/M   12  
 1276  (> 7)   2113  Declan Hefferan       Penncrest                                 22:08  7:08/M    9  
 1277  (> 7)   1027  Chase Wilson          Ephrata                                   22:09  7:09/M   10  
 1278  (> 7)    657  Trey Stepler          Chambersburg                              22:09  7:09/M   12  
 1279  (> 7)   1747  Chad Krouch           Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:09  7:09/M    9  
 1280  (> 7)   1986  Nick Keller           Northeastern                              22:10  7:09/M    9  
 1281  (> 7)    653  Cole Runyon           Chambersburg                              22:10  7:09/M   10  
 1282  (> 7)   2884  Ben Ryan              West Chester East                         22:10  7:09/M   10  
 1283  (> 7)   2354  Evin Connolly         Seton Hall Prep                           22:10  7:09/M   12  
 1284  (> 7)    744  Aidan Park            Cumberland Valley                         22:11  7:09/M   11  
 1285  (> 7)   2057  Christopher Hartman   Northwood High School                     22:11  7:09/M    9  
 1286  (> 7)   3081  Luke Davis            Shippensburg                              22:12  7:10/M   11  
 1287  (> 7)   1156  Evan Spinney          Hershey                                   22:12  7:10/M   12  
 1288  (> 7)   3080  Seth Pearson          Shippensburg                              22:12  7:10/M   11  
 1289    641   2252  Sam Koons             Red Lion                                  22:12  7:10/M   11  
 1290  (> 7)   2878  Sam Parnis            West Chester East                         22:12  7:10/M   10  
 1291  (> 7)    584  Kodi Ireland          Central Dauphin East (CD East)            22:13  7:10/M   11  
 1292  (> 7)    268  Matthew Good          Bishop McDevitt                           22:13  7:10/M   11  
 1293  (> 7)   1457  AJ Citro              LaSalle College High School               22:13  7:10/M   10  
 1294  (> 7)   2135  Stefan Nikolic        Palmyra                                   22:13  7:10/M   11  
 1295  (> 7)   2590  Christopher Sulca     Tuscarora High School (MD)                22:14  7:10/M   10  
 1296  (> 7)   1733  Connor Bridwell       Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:14  7:10/M   10  
 1297  (> 7)    586  Michael Lago          Central Dauphin East (CD East)            22:14  7:10/M    9  
 1298  (> 7)   2864  Emilio Hoyos          West Chester East                         22:14  7:10/M   10  
 1299  (> 7)   2397  Cooper Rebert         South Western                             22:14  7:10/M   12  
 1300  (> 7)   2857  Jacob DeRosa          West Chester East                         22:15  7:11/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

 1301  (> 7)    937  Miller Steven         Downingtown West                          22:15  7:11/M    9  
 1302  (> 7)    460  Evan Myers            Cedar Cliff                               22:15  7:11/M    9  
 1303  (> 7)   3065  Jack Whoriskey        West Chester Henderson                    22:15  7:11/M    9  
 1304  (> 7)   2293  Bennett Haegley       Robbinsville HS                           22:16  7:11/M   12  
 1305  (> 7)   2960  Collin Heffern        Woodgrove                                 22:16  7:11/M    9  
 1306  (> 7)    821  Nick Stoltzfus        Daniel Boone                              22:16  7:11/M    9  
 1307  (> 7)    269  Vasilly Gounley       Bishop McDevitt                           22:16  7:11/M   11  
 1308  (> 7)   2801  Richard Romero        Washingtonville                           22:16  7:11/M    9  
 1309  (> 7)    644  Matthew Morine        Chambersburg                              22:16  7:11/M   11  
 1310  (> 7)    177  Evan Sigel            Bedford                                   22:16  7:11/M    9  
 1311  (> 7)   2826  Caleb Wagerman        Waynesboro                                22:16  7:11/M   12  
 1312  (> 7)    415  Noah Brown            Carlisle                                  22:16  7:11/M   10  
 1313  (> 7)   1855  Tim Burge             Milton Hershey                            22:17  7:11/M   11  
 1314  (> 7)   2953  Samuel Biby           Woodgrove                                 22:17  7:11/M   10  
 1315  (> 7)   1756  Ness Marzano          Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:17  7:11/M    9  
 1316  (> 7)   1699  Eric Gaston           Marion Center Area                        22:18  7:12/M   10  
 1317  (> 7)     45  Peyton Buckley        Annandale                                 22:18  7:12/M   10  
 1318    642    601  Holden Schultz        Central Mountain                          22:20  7:12/M   10  
 1319  (> 7)   1034  AJ Bennett            Fairfield Area                            22:20  7:12/M   10  
 1320  (> 7)    756  Carey Zhu             Cumberland Valley                         22:21  7:13/M   11  
 1321  (> 7)   1750  Samuel Lockwood       Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:21  7:13/M    9  
 1322  (< 5)   2710  Cade Quinn            Vincentian Academy                        22:22  7:13/M   12  
 1323    643   2637  Peyton Simmers        Upper Dauphin HS                          22:22  7:13/M   10  
 1324  (> 7)   2671  Nickolas Bonasia      Upper Dublin                              22:22  7:13/M   12  
 1325  (> 7)    775  Spencer Bowman        Dallastown                                22:22  7:13/M   11  
 1326  (> 7)   1702  Daniel Neal           Marion Center Area                        22:23  7:13/M    9  
 1327  (> 7)    940  Sam Sweatman          Downingtown West                          22:24  7:14/M    9  
 1328  (> 7)    133  Brian Barrett         Avon Grove                                22:24  7:14/M   11  
 1329  (> 7)    345  Garrett Knobl         Blacksburg High School                    22:25  7:14/M   11  
 1330  (> 7)   1670  Patrick McGlynn       Manheim Township                          22:25  7:14/M   10  
 1331  (> 7)   1661  Adam Foster           Manheim Township                          22:25  7:14/M   12  
 1332  (> 7)    634  Caleb Hull            Chambersburg                              22:25  7:14/M   12  
 1333  (> 7)    901  Connor Czap           Downingtown West                          22:25  7:14/M   10  
 1334  (> 7)    819  Cameron Ross          Daniel Boone                              22:26  7:14/M   12  
 1335  (> 7)   2509  Liam Borden           Tamaqua Area                              22:27  7:15/M    9  
 1336    644    760  Thomas McVey          Cumberland Valley Christian Scho          22:28  7:15/M   12  
 1337  (> 7)    638  Nico Lopez            Chambersburg                              22:28  7:15/M   10  
 1338  (> 7)   1858  Carlos Cortez         Milton Hershey                            22:28  7:15/M   11  
 1339  (> 7)   2106  Taylor McAfee         Penncrest                                 22:28  7:15/M   11  
 1340  (> 7)   1738  Vishwa Dukkipati      Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:28  7:15/M    9  
 1341  (> 7)   1821  Augustin Bautista-MoraMillbrook                                 22:29  7:15/M   12  
 1342  (> 7)    178  Devin Steele          Bedford                                   22:29  7:15/M   10  
 1343  (> 7)   2419  Joshua Smiley         Spring Grove                              22:29  7:15/M   12  
 1344  (> 7)    554  Ben Gordon            Central Dauphin                           22:32  7:16/M   12  
 1345  (> 7)    588  Kush Patel            Central Dauphin East (CD East)            22:34  7:17/M   12  
 1346  (> 7)   1501  Michael Zavatsky      LaSalle College High School               22:34  7:17/M    9  
 1347  (> 7)    934  David Shelton         Downingtown West                          22:34  7:17/M   10  
 1348  (> 7)    590  James Seltzer         Central Dauphin East (CD East)            22:34  7:17/M   11  
 1349  (> 7)   1967  Peter Sirface         North Hagerstown High School              22:35  7:17/M   10  
 1350  (> 7)   2034  Luke Parker           Northern                                  22:35  7:17/M   11  
 1351  (> 7)   1587  Sean Mullineaux       Linganore High School                     22:36  7:17/M    9  
 1352  (> 7)    984  Aiden Peters          Eastern York                              22:36  7:17/M    8  
 1353  (> 7)   2781  Sean Beck             Washingtonville                           22:37  7:18/M   10  
 1354  (> 7)    218  Ethan Cunningham      Big Spring                                22:37  7:18/M   10  
 1355  (> 7)   1663  Drew Gibble           Manheim Township                          22:38  7:18/M   10  
 1356  (> 7)   2740  Kenton Hertzog        Warwick                                   22:38  7:18/M   12  
 1357  (> 7)   1320  Matthew Grohal        Kennard-Dale                              22:38  7:18/M    9  
 1358  (> 7)   2587  Philip Melton         Tuscarora High School (MD)                22:39  7:18/M   10  
 1359  (> 7)   2544  Aidan Appleby         Trinity (3)                               22:39  7:18/M    9  
 1360  (> 7)   2673  Daniel Caplan         Upper Dublin                              22:39  7:18/M   10  
 1361  (> 7)   1166  Ryan Zou              Hershey                                   22:39  7:18/M   10  
 1362  (> 7)    929  Kurt Rachau           Downingtown West                          22:39  7:18/M   10  
 1363  (> 7)   1982  Ryder Evans           Northeastern                              22:40  7:19/M    9  
 1364  (> 7)   1024  Jesse Schwanger       Ephrata                                   22:40  7:19/M   12  
 1365  (> 7)   1157  Jackson Steiner       Hershey                                   22:41  7:19/M   10  
 1366    645    605  Evan Wells            Central Mountain                          22:42  7:19/M    9  
 1367  (> 7)   1150  Alex Scorza           Hershey                                   22:42  7:19/M    9  
 1368  (> 7)   1463  Scott Finnegan        LaSalle College High School               22:42  7:19/M   12  
 1369  (> 7)   2555  Owen Leese            Trinity (3)                               22:43  7:20/M   11  
 1370  (> 7)   2015  Ben Brandt            Northern                                  22:44  7:20/M   12  
 1371  (> 7)    592  Logan Stewart         Central Dauphin East (CD East)            22:44  7:20/M   12  
 1372  (> 7)   2613  Wyatt Debord          University High                           22:45  7:20/M    9  
 1373  (> 7)    338  Jonathan Goerlich     Blacksburg High School                    22:45  7:20/M    9  
 1374  (> 7)    142  Jackson Crawford      Avon Grove                                22:46  7:21/M   12  
 1375  (> 7)    835  Andrew Allen          Donegal                                   22:46  7:21/M   10  
 1376  (> 7)   1352  Ethan Faust           Kennett                                   22:47  7:21/M   11  
 1377  (> 7)    733  Chibuikem Ekezie      Cumberland Valley                         22:47  7:21/M    9  
 1378  (> 7)   2629  Thomas Williams       University High                           22:48  7:21/M    9  
 1379  (> 7)   1683  Alexander Sprague     Manheim Township                          22:48  7:21/M   10  
 1380  (> 7)   1959  Tanner Kerley         North Hagerstown High School              22:50  7:22/M   11  
 1381  (> 7)   1995  Grant Walters         Northeastern                              22:50  7:22/M   12  
 1382  (> 7)   1135  Josh Bryner           Hershey                                   22:51  7:22/M    9  
 1383  (> 7)   2550  Josef Domby           Trinity (3)                               22:51  7:22/M   10  
 1384  (> 7)    417  Drew Easteadt         Carlisle                                  22:51  7:22/M   10  
 1385  (> 7)   2918  Brennan Heist         West York Area                            22:51  7:22/M   11  
 1386    646   2636  Indiana Miller        Upper Dauphin HS                          22:52  7:23/M   11  
 1387  (> 7)     60  Johnny Mena           Annandale                                 22:53  7:23/M    9  
 1388  (> 7)   2965  Jarrod Missler        Woodgrove                                 22:53  7:23/M    9  
 1389  (> 7)    915  Dev Jijilal           Downingtown West                          22:54  7:23/M    9  
 1390  (> 7)   1771  Carson Stump          Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:54  7:23/M   10  
 1391  (> 7)   1945  Manav Bhatt           North Hagerstown High School              22:54  7:23/M   10  
 1392  (> 7)    791  Holden Smith          Dallastown                                22:54  7:23/M   10  
 1393    647   2903  Denny Turner          West Perry                                22:55  7:24/M   11  
 1394  (> 7)    950  Andrew Zou            Downingtown West                          22:55  7:24/M   10  
 1395  (> 7)    583  Grant Fleming         Central Dauphin East (CD East)            22:56  7:24/M   12  
 1396  (> 7)   2402  Aaron Stetter         South Western                             22:57  7:24/M   10  
 1397  (> 7)   2873  Gavin McDermon        West Chester East                         22:57  7:24/M    9  
 1398  (> 7)    548  Devin Carrigan        Central Dauphin                           22:58  7:25/M   11  
 1399  (> 7)   2017  James Coble           Northern                                  22:59  7:25/M   12  
 1400  (> 7)   2255  Taran Patterson       Red Lion                                  23:00  7:25/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

 1401  (> 7)   1755  Mishan Marzano        Mechanicsburg Area High School            23:00  7:25/M   10  
 1402  (> 7)   2512  Daniel Chinchar       Tamaqua Area                              23:00  7:25/M   12  
 1403  (> 7)   2860  Patrick Einstein      West Chester East                         23:01  7:25/M   10  
 1404  (> 7)   2121  Jimmy Cawley          Penncrest                                 23:01  7:25/M    9  
 1405  (> 7)   1540  Devin Decosmo         Lewisburg Area                            23:02  7:26/M   10  
 1406  (> 7)   1731  Jackson Baldini       Mechanicsburg Area High School            23:03  7:26/M   10  
 1407  (> 7)    141  Ben Coppens           Avon Grove                                23:03  7:26/M    9  
 1408  (> 7)   1961  Garrett Mccauley      North Hagerstown High School              23:03  7:26/M   11  
 1409  (> 7)   2547  Luke Capper           Trinity (3)                               23:06  7:27/M   11  
 1410  (> 7)   2247  Andrew Engel          Red Lion                                  23:06  7:27/M   10  
 1411  (> 7)   1698  Kaleb Farmery         Marion Center Area                        23:07  7:27/M   11  
 1412  (> 7)   2585  Patrick Martin        Tuscarora High School (MD)                23:07  7:27/M   10  
 1413  (> 7)   1947  Ethan Eberhart        North Hagerstown High School              23:08  7:28/M   11  
 1414    648   1060  Samuel Schultz        Garden Spot                               23:08  7:28/M   10  
 1415  (> 7)   1700  Jacob Hubbert         Marion Center Area                        23:08  7:28/M   10  
 1416  (> 7)     55  Jadil Kamara          Annandale                                 23:08  7:28/M    9  
 1417    649   2322  Leland Calistri       Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           23:09  7:28/M   10  
 1418  (> 7)    149  Erik Linkmeyer        Avon Grove                                23:09  7:28/M   10  
 1419  (> 7)   2564  Zach Serafin          Trinity (3)                               23:09  7:28/M   10  
 1420  (> 7)   1355  Kolton Jones          Kennett                                   23:10  7:28/M   11  
 1421  (> 7)   1992  Abbott Rosier         Northeastern                              23:10  7:28/M    9  
 1422  (> 7)   1148  Lincoln Reiter        Hershey                                   23:11  7:29/M   10  
 1423  (> 7)   1208  Johnny Lindsey        J.P. McCaskey                             23:11  7:29/M   12  
 1424  (> 7)    427  Tim Mattaboni         Carlisle                                  23:12  7:29/M   11  
 1425  (> 7)   1478  Russell Livolsi       LaSalle College High School               23:14  7:30/M   12  
 1426  (> 7)    422  Louis Leskosky        Carlisle                                  23:14  7:30/M   9   
 1427  (> 7)     32  Carson Ikner          Altoona Area                              23:14  7:30/M   10  
 1428  (> 7)    381  Ben Fasick            Boiling Springs                           23:14  7:30/M   10  
 1429  (> 7)   1280  Skyler Dunn           John Handley                              23:15  7:30/M    9  
 1430  (> 7)   1563  Nathan Zook           Lewisburg Area                            23:15  7:30/M   10  
 1431  (> 7)    462  Gabe Rizzardo         Cedar Cliff                               23:16  7:30/M    9  
 1432  (> 7)   1323  Ryan Hoshall          Kennard-Dale                              23:16  7:30/M   12  
 1433  (> 7)   1543  Thomas Haynos         Lewisburg Area                            23:16  7:30/M   10  
 1434  (> 7)   1321  Elias Grow            Kennard-Dale                              23:16  7:30/M   11  
 1435  (> 7)    912  Ryan Glancey          Downingtown West                          23:17  7:31/M   10  
 1436  (> 7)   2589  Connor Preston        Tuscarora High School (MD)                23:17  7:31/M   12  
 1437  (> 7)   1477  Nick Livolsi          LaSalle College High School               23:18  7:31/M   12  
 1438  (> 7)   1912  Cameron Werick        New Oxford                                23:18  7:31/M   11  
 1439  (> 7)   1353  Colin Huff            Kennett                                   23:18  7:31/M   10  
 1440    650   1453  Nick Sampsell         Lancaster Mennonite                       23:19  7:31/M   12  
 1441  (> 7)   1861  Solomon Gbobi         Milton Hershey                            23:21  7:32/M    9  
 1442  (> 7)    334  Alex Davis            Blacksburg High School                    23:21  7:32/M   11  
 1443  (> 7)   2591  Desmond Thompson      Tuscarora High School (MD)                23:21  7:32/M    9  
 1444  (> 7)    349  Michael Lowry         Blacksburg High School                    23:22  7:32/M   11  
 1445  (> 7)    327  Aidan Berger          Blacksburg High School                    23:22  7:32/M    9  
 1446  (> 7)    839  Nathanael Jenney      Donegal                                   23:22  7:32/M   11  
 1447  (> 7)   1903  Isaac Johnson         New Oxford                                23:23  7:33/M   10  
 1448  (> 7)    261  Ethan Conrad          Bishop McDevitt                           23:23  7:33/M    9  
 1449  (> 7)   1547  Devin Hughes          Lewisburg Area                            23:24  7:33/M    9  
 1450  (> 7)   2559  Isaac Pham            Trinity (3)                               23:24  7:33/M    9  
 1451  (> 7)   1966  Jakob Severn          North Hagerstown High School              23:24  7:33/M    9  
 1452  (> 7)    558  Devon Kennedy         Central Dauphin                           23:25  7:33/M   10  
 1453  (> 7)    900  Danny Crossan         Downingtown West                          23:27  7:34/M   10  
 1454  (> 7)    631  Evan Greene           Chambersburg                              23:27  7:34/M   10  
 1455  (> 7)   1512  Allan Poole           Lebanon                                   23:27  7:34/M   10  
 1456  (> 7)    225  Aiden Snuffer         Big Spring                                23:29  7:35/M    9  
 1457  (> 7)    198  Brandon Hendrix       Berks Catholic                            23:29  7:35/M    9  
 1458  (> 7)    361  Cato Zhong            Blacksburg High School                    23:29  7:35/M   10  
 1459  (> 7)    458  Jimmy Le-Nguyen       Cedar Cliff                               23:30  7:35/M    9  
 1460  (> 7)   1083  Evan Keyser           Gettysburg Area High School               23:31  7:35/M   11  
 1461  (> 7)   2963  Reese Lassiter        Woodgrove                                 23:31  7:35/M    9  
 1462  (> 7)   3039  Artem Desman          West Chester Henderson                    23:32  7:35/M   10  
 1463  (> 7)   2116  Jack Gommer           Penncrest                                 23:33  7:36/M    9  
 1464  (> 7)    949  Cooper Zednik         Downingtown West                          23:33  7:36/M    9  
 1465  (> 7)   1088  Ethan Shearer         Gettysburg Area High School               23:35  7:36/M   10  
 1466  (> 7)   2514  Andrew Fiorilla       Tamaqua Area                              23:36  7:37/M   10  
 1467  (> 7)    207  Long Shao             Berks Catholic                            23:37  7:37/M   11  
 1468  (> 7)    812  Mason Jolivette       Daniel Boone                              23:38  7:37/M   10  
 1469  (> 7)   1900  Jon Clinton           New Oxford                                23:39  7:38/M   10  
 1470  (> 7)     65  Alexander Silva       Annandale                                 23:40  7:38/M    9  
 1471  (> 7)    379  Wesley Dellinger      Boiling Springs                           23:40  7:38/M   10  
 1472  (> 7)   1511  Franklin Liriano      Lebanon                                   23:40  7:38/M   10  
 1473  (> 7)   1040  Jacob Jones           Fairfield Area                            23:41  7:38/M   11  
 1474  (> 7)   2850  Sean Collins          West Chester East                         23:41  7:38/M    9  
 1475  (> 7)   1351  Alex Edelman          Kennett                                   23:42  7:39/M    9  
 1476  (> 7)   2141  Nick Ferrick          Palmyra                                   23:43  7:39/M   11  
 1477  (> 7)   2036  Kolby Ritter          Northern                                  23:44  7:39/M    9  
 1478  (< 5)   1376  Logan Matler          Kiski Area                                23:45  7:40/M   11  
 1479  (> 7)    223  Brennen Ocker         Big Spring                                23:46  7:40/M    9  
 1480  (> 7)   1433  Peter Mester          Lancaster Catholic                        23:46  7:40/M   11  
 1481  (> 7)   1423  Henry Greiner         Lancaster Catholic                        23:47  7:40/M    9  
 1482  (> 7)   1073  Kai Broyles           Gettysburg Area High School               23:50  7:41/M    9  
 1483  (> 7)    626  Aidan Coffey          Chambersburg                              23:51  7:42/M   10  
 1484  (> 7)   1911  Leo Scanlon           New Oxford                                23:52  7:42/M   12  
 1485  (> 7)    157  Brayden Reaney        Avon Grove                                23:53  7:42/M   11  
 1486  (> 7)   1559  Ryan Vankirk          Lewisburg Area                            23:55  7:43/M    9  
 1487  (> 7)    674  Harrison Chain        Coatesville                               23:55  7:43/M   11  
 1488    651   2092  Tyler Conway          Octorara                                  23:57  7:44/M   12  
 1489  (> 7)    148  Tyler Kurtz           Avon Grove                                23:57  7:44/M    9  
 1490  (> 7)   1419  Fred Arnold           Lancaster Catholic                        23:58  7:44/M   10  
 1491  (> 7)    947  Ryan Wagner           Downingtown West                          23:59  7:44/M   11  
 1492  (> 7)    679  Anthony Jackson       Coatesville                               24:00  7:45/M   12  
 1493  (< 5)   2697  Alex Petry            Veritas Academy                           24:01  7:45/M   10  
 1494  (> 7)   2915  Trey Goodwin          West York Area                            24:01  7:45/M    9  
 1495    652    763  Jesse Statler         Cumberland Valley Christian Scho          24:04  7:46/M   10  
 1496  (> 7)    144  Matthew Gaerity       Avon Grove                                24:06  7:46/M   12  
 1497  (> 7)    982  Dellas Edmisten       Eastern York                              24:06  7:46/M   10  
 1498  (> 7)   2586  Alejandro Matias      Tuscarora High School (MD)                24:06  7:46/M   10  
 1499  (< 5)    231  Christopher Chapman   Biglerville                               24:06  7:46/M    9  
 1500  (> 7)   2545  Kyle Atkinson         Trinity (3)                               24:06  7:46/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

 1501  (> 7)   2553  Ethan Haberman        Trinity (3)                               24:08  7:47/M   12  
 1502  (> 7)   1539  Gabriel Creeger       Lewisburg Area                            24:08  7:47/M    9  
 1503  (> 7)    463  Jacob White           Cedar Cliff                               24:09  7:47/M   10  
 1504  (> 7)    342  Azat Hedgepeth        Blacksburg High School                    24:11  7:48/M   10  
 1505  (> 7)   1390  Matthew Hill          Kutztown Area                             24:12  7:48/M   10  
 1506  (> 7)    918  Max Kennedy           Downingtown West                          24:13  7:49/M    9  
 1507  (> 7)   1996  Bradley Washko        Northeastern                              24:14  7:49/M    9  
 1508  (> 7)   1304  Noah Sheaffer         Juniata                                   24:14  7:49/M    9  
 1509  (> 7)    581  Zach Dalton           Central Dauphin East (CD East)            24:14  7:49/M   11  
 1510  (> 7)    988  Travis Wolfrom        Eastern York                              24:16  7:50/M   10  
 1511  (> 7)    455  Kyle Friend           Cedar Cliff                               24:16  7:50/M   10  
 1512  (> 7)   2594  Brenden Wiegand       Tuscarora High School (MD)                24:16  7:50/M   10  
 1513  (> 7)   1964  Bossman Owusu Ayim    North Hagerstown High School              24:17  7:50/M   11  
 1514  (> 7)    265  Anthony Ferrari       Bishop McDevitt                           24:17  7:50/M   12  
 1515  (> 7)   2971  Forrest Robinson      Woodgrove                                 24:18  7:50/M    9  
 1516  (> 7)    635  JArren Jenkins        Chambersburg                              24:18  7:50/M   10  
 1517  (> 7)   2421  Josiah Ward           Spring Grove                              24:19  7:51/M   10  
 1518  (> 7)   1316  Parker Bradley        Kennard-Dale                              24:20  7:51/M    9  
 1519  (> 7)     82  Braden Haulman        Annville-Cleona                           24:21  7:51/M    9  
 1520  (> 7)   2105  Owen McGroary         Penncrest                                 24:22  7:52/M    9  
 1521  (> 7)   1759  JR Mizerak            Mechanicsburg Area High School            24:22  7:52/M   10  
 1522  (> 7)    942  Jakob Toth            Downingtown West                          24:24  7:52/M    9  
 1523  (> 7)   2030  Michael Kurten        Northern                                  24:24  7:52/M   11  
 1524  (> 7)   1795  Aiden Hendricks       Mifflin County High School                24:24  7:52/M   11  
 1525  (> 7)   2011  Aaron Argot           Northern                                  24:24  7:52/M   11  
 1526  (> 7)   1905  Corey Knoedler        New Oxford                                24:25  7:53/M   12  
 1527  (> 7)   2102  Connor Meek           Penncrest                                 24:26  7:53/M   10  
 1528  (> 7)    200  Drew Irey             Berks Catholic                            24:27  7:53/M   10  
 1529  (> 7)   2622  Sean Murray           University High                           24:30  7:54/M   11  
 1530    653   2098  Chris Singleton       Octorara                                  24:32  7:55/M   12  
 1531  (> 7)   1875  Jaden Zerfass         Milton Hershey                            24:32  7:55/M    9  
 1532  (> 7)   1153  Finnian Sieg          Hershey                                   24:33  7:55/M    9  
 1533  (> 7)   2676  Trent Dummeldinger    Upper Dublin                              24:33  7:55/M   9   
 1534  (> 7)   3094  Michael Powell        Big Spring                                24:34  7:55/M   9   
 1535  (> 7)   2137  Danny Leach           Palmyra                                   24:36  7:56/M   11  
 1536  (> 7)   1806  Josiah Yearick        Mifflin County High School                24:36  7:56/M   10  
 1537  (> 7)    270  Kevin Hemingway       Bishop McDevitt                           24:36  7:56/M   12  
 1538  (> 7)    428  Aaron Miller          Carlisle                                  24:38  7:57/M   11  
 1539  (< 5)    235  Elijah Wood           Biglerville                               24:38  7:57/M   12  
 1540  (> 7)   2416  Nicholas Mummert      Spring Grove                              24:40  7:57/M   11  
 1541  (> 7)    418  Josh Fogelsanger      Carlisle                                  24:45  7:59/M    9  
 1542  (> 7)   2097  David Rudisill        Octorara                                  24:45  7:59/M   11  
 1543  (> 7)    975  Brandon Bolton        Eastern York                              24:45  7:59/M    8  
 1544  (> 7)   1622  Josh Given            Lower Dauphin                             24:46  7:59/M    9  
 1545  (> 7)   1665  Drew Greiner          Manheim Township                          24:46  7:59/M   11  
 1546  (> 7)    331  Jack Calvert          Blacksburg High School                    24:46  7:59/M   11  
 1547  (> 7)   1872  Elijah Ward           Milton Hershey                            24:49  8:00/M    9  
 1548  (> 7)    579  Peter Araino          Central Dauphin East (CD East)            24:49  8:00/M   12  
 1549  (> 7)   2136  Nick Minnich          Palmyra                                   24:51  8:01/M    9  
 1550  (> 7)   2089  Alex Achenbach        Octorara                                  24:51  8:01/M   11  
 1551  (> 7)     64  Mark Scrivener        Annandale                                 24:52  8:01/M   10  
 1552  (> 7)   1772  Andrew Waldman        Mechanicsburg Area High School            24:55  8:02/M   11  
 1553  (> 7)   1553  Doral Pilling         Lewisburg Area                            24:56  8:03/M    9  
 1554  (> 7)   1281  Jack Hu               John Handley                              24:56  8:03/M    9  
 1555    654    761  Jacob Russell         Cumberland Valley Christian Scho          24:58  8:03/M   12  
 1556  (> 7)    210  Ryan Ward             Berks Catholic                            25:00  8:04/M    9  
 1557  (> 7)   1397  Rocky Walter          Kutztown Area                             25:00  8:04/M    9  
 1558  (> 7)    809  David Dieteman        Daniel Boone                              25:00  8:04/M   11  
 1559  (> 7)   1660  Dimitry Farkas        Manheim Township                          25:01  8:04/M   10  
 1560  (> 7)   1953  Blaze Godlove         North Hagerstown High School              25:03  8:05/M   11  
 1561  (> 7)    134  Kevin Barrett         Avon Grove                                25:04  8:05/M    9  
 1562  (> 7)    976  Gavin Boyles          Eastern York                              25:07  8:06/M    9  
 1563  (> 7)   1732  Andrew Brath          Mechanicsburg Area High School            25:07  8:06/M   10  
 1564  (> 7)   3070  Danny Kennedy         Shippensburg                              25:08  8:06/M    9  
 1565  (> 7)   2851  Drew Comer            West Chester East                         25:10  8:07/M   12  
 1566  (> 7)   1748  Tyler Landis          Mechanicsburg Area High School            25:11  8:07/M    9  
 1567  (> 7)   1016  Gordon Cahill         Ephrata                                   25:12  8:08/M   10  
 1568  (< 5)   1921  Jonas Widenhammer     Newport                                   25:12  8:08/M   11  
 1569  (> 7)    273  Chris Krall           Bishop McDevitt                           25:13  8:08/M    9  
 1570  (> 7)   1884  Michael Paolino       Muhlenberg                                25:14  8:08/M   11  
 1571  (> 7)    464  Logan Williams        Cedar Cliff                               25:14  8:08/M    9  
 1572  (> 7)   1735  Parker Crowell        Mechanicsburg Area High School            25:14  8:08/M    9  
 1573  (> 7)   1744  Matthew Hoover        Mechanicsburg Area High School            25:16  8:09/M    9  
 1574  (> 7)   2016  Su-Hyun Cho           Northern                                  25:18  8:10/M   12  
 1575  (> 7)   2683  Jacob Watson          Upper Dublin                              25:18  8:10/M   9   
 1576  (> 7)   2409  Hunter Cameron        Spring Grove                              25:21  8:11/M   10  
 1577  (> 7)   1367  Spencer Pannhorst     Kennett                                   25:21  8:11/M   10  
 1578  (> 7)   3075  Ethan Johnson         Shippensburg                              25:26  8:12/M   9   
 1579  (> 7)   2411  Adam Culp             Spring Grove                              25:26  8:12/M   12  
 1580  (> 7)   1952  Blaine Gatrell        North Hagerstown High School              25:27  8:13/M   10  
 1581    655   2633  Sam Kerwin            Upper Dauphin HS                          25:29  8:13/M   11  
 1582    656   2632  Maison Grow           Upper Dauphin HS                          25:29  8:13/M   11  
 1583  (> 7)   2554  Matt Hickey           Trinity (3)                               25:30  8:14/M   12  
 1584  (> 7)   2583  Tyler Hummer          Tuscarora High School (MD)                25:31  8:14/M    9  
 1585  (> 7)   1224  Andrew Fleming        James Buchanan                            25:31  8:14/M    9  
 1586  (> 7)    377  Zachary Booher        Boiling Springs                           25:32  8:14/M   11  
 1587  (> 7)   1856  Seamus Burns          Milton Hershey                            25:33  8:15/M   11  
 1588  (> 7)   1736  David Dihn            Mechanicsburg Area High School            25:35  8:15/M   12  
 1589  (> 7)   2922  Ethan Silverman       West York Area                            25:36  8:15/M   12  
 1590  (> 7)   1951  Grant Frazee          North Hagerstown High School              25:36  8:15/M   11  
 1591  (> 7)     54  Leon Kabir            Annandale                                 25:37  8:16/M   10  
 1592  (> 7)   2410  Ryan Coleman          Spring Grove                              25:40  8:17/M   10  
 1593  (> 7)    941  Ian Torres-Mercado    Downingtown West                          25:42  8:17/M   11  
 1594    657    759  Ethan Gayman          Cumberland Valley Christian Scho          25:43  8:18/M   11  
 1595  (> 7)   2227  Evan Jeschke          Red Land                                  25:43  8:18/M   10  
 1596  (> 7)    681  Jackson Okie          Coatesville                               25:44  8:18/M    9  
 1597  (> 7)    264  Mark Fazzolari        Bishop McDevitt                           25:45  8:18/M   12  
 1598  (> 7)     58  Liam McGinity         Annandale                                 25:45  8:18/M    9  
 1599  (> 7)   1070  Will Berger           Gettysburg Area High School               25:47  8:19/M   12  
 1600  (> 7)   2508  Ryan Adams            Tamaqua Area                              25:51  8:20/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

 1601  (> 7)    266  Luis Garbanzos        Bishop McDevitt                           25:52  8:21/M   12  
 1602  (> 7)   1769  Jude Smith            Mechanicsburg Area High School            25:52  8:21/M   10  
 1603  (> 7)   2250  David Groome          Red Lion                                  25:56  8:22/M   12  
 1604  (> 7)   2675  Antonio Concepcion    Upper Dublin                              26:02  8:24/M   9   
 1605  (> 7)    453  Godfrey Edwards       Cedar Cliff                               26:04  8:25/M    9  
 1606  (> 7)   2226  Andrew Hidden         Red Land                                  26:09  8:26/M   11  
 1607  (> 7)    987  Isaac Wherley         Eastern York                              26:12  8:27/M   10  
 1608  (> 7)   2021  Gavin Fletcher        Northern                                  26:13  8:27/M    9  
 1609  (> 7)    907  Ryan Doyle            Downingtown West                          26:13  8:27/M    9  
 1610  (> 7)   1739  Josh Easley           Mechanicsburg Area High School            26:15  8:28/M    9  
 1611  (> 7)     85  Tyler Konan           Annville-Cleona                           26:17  8:29/M    9  
 1612  (> 7)   2133  Isaac Scheaffer       Palmyra                                   26:18  8:29/M    9  
 1613  (> 7)    972  Jesse Acosta          Eastern York                              26:26  8:32/M   10  
 1614  (> 7)    595  Ethan Zarek           Central Dauphin East (CD East)            26:26  8:32/M   10  
 1615  (> 7)   1743  Mark Holness          Mechanicsburg Area High School            26:28  8:32/M    9  
 1616  (> 7)    143  Whit Daly             Avon Grove                                26:29  8:33/M   11  
 1617  (> 7)    196  Bobby Dugan           Berks Catholic                            26:37  8:35/M    9  
 1618  (< 5)   1920  Charles Wentz         Newport                                   26:37  8:35/M   11  
 1619  (> 7)    289  Ben Weiss             Bishop McDevitt                           26:39  8:36/M   11  
 1620  (> 7)   1431  Joseph Martin         Lancaster Catholic                        26:42  8:37/M    9  
 1621  (> 7)   2578  Tyler Durham          Tuscarora High School (MD)                26:43  8:37/M    9  
 1622  (> 7)    352  Sean O'Dowd           Blacksburg High School                    26:48  8:39/M   10  
 1623  (> 7)    439  Ethan Waleski         Carlisle                                  26:49  8:39/M   10  
 1624  (> 7)   1626  Luke Woltman          Lower Dauphin                             26:54  8:41/M    9  
 1625  (> 7)   1954  Mathew Healey         North Hagerstown High School              26:55  8:41/M   11  
 1626  (> 7)   2750  Henry Stover          Warwick                                   26:57  8:42/M   11  
 1627  (> 7)   1857  Bradley Connolly      Milton Hershey                            26:57  8:42/M   11  
 1628  (> 7)    582  Pritom Das            Central Dauphin East (CD East)            27:03  8:44/M   12  
 1629  (> 7)    432  Jeffrey Owen          Carlisle                                  27:06  8:45/M   11  
 1630  (> 7)    980  Gavin Druck           Eastern York                              27:08  8:45/M   10  
 1631  (> 7)    557  Matt Hoffman          Central Dauphin                           27:14  8:47/M   12  
 1632  (> 7)   1138  Zack Freet            Hershey                                   27:19  8:49/M   11  
 1633  (> 7)   2408  Gavin Alwine          Spring Grove                              27:27  8:51/M   11  
 1634  (> 7)   1610  Josh Blessing         Lower Dauphin                             27:36  8:54/M   12  
 1635  (> 7)   2233  Ethan Miscavige       Red Land                                  27:54  9:00/M   11  
 1636  (> 7)   1758  Aiden McMullan        Mechanicsburg Area High School            28:04  9:03/M    9  
 1637  (> 7)   1742  Carrig Giblin         Mechanicsburg Area High School            28:17  9:07/M   10  
 1638  (> 7)   2517  Nathaniel Kovalchick  Tamaqua Area                              28:37  9:14/M    9  
 1639  (> 7)    205  Harrison Robitzer     Berks Catholic                            28:42  9:15/M    9  
 1640  (> 7)    645  Brennan Murray        Chambersburg                              29:19  9:27/M   10  
 1641  (> 7)   1038  Josh Hazlett          Fairfield Area                            29:26  9:30/M    9  
 1642  (> 7)   1655  Mitchell Bernhardt    Manheim Township                          29:50  9:37/M   11  
 1643  (> 7)   1300  Kaleb Louder          Juniata                                   29:50  9:37/M    9  
 1644  (> 7)   1326  Akira Misselhorn      Kennard-Dale                              29:50  9:37/M   11  
 1645  (> 7)   1989  Colin Millis          Northeastern                              30:01  9:41/M   12  
 1646  (> 7)    550  Brian Cochran         Central Dauphin                           30:31  9:51/M   12  
 1647  (> 7)   1767  Kieran Shannon        Mechanicsburg Area High School            30:39  9:53/M   10  
 1648  (> 7)    343  Tim Holt              Blacksburg High School                    31:33 10:11/M    9  
 1649  (> 7)   2230  Aidan Kamowski        Red Land                                  32:21 10:26/M   11  
 1650  (> 7)   1955  Ted Humphreys         North Hagerstown High School              34:46 11:13/M   10  
 1651  (> 7)    253  Michael Adragna       Bishop McDevitt                           36:16 11:42/M   12  
 1652  (> 7)    152  Garrett Nienaber      Avon Grove                                36:30 11:46/M   12  
Team Summary Report - Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Downingtown West                      121               4  22  28  31  36  43  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:28

    2 LaSalle College High School           133              15  23  25  30  40  69  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:48

    3 Northwood High School                 335               1  11  44  94 185 187 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:51

    4 Blacksburg High School                342              14  32  59  67 170 269 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:37

    5 Carlisle                              375               2  46  74 100 153 266 301         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:50

    6 West Chester East                     423              18  79  85  87 154 167 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:43

    7 Washingtonville                       448              33  76  86 101 152 220 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:03

    8 Cornwall                              478              27  51  63 128 209 242 294         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:52

    9 West Chester Henderson                501              60  84 104 109 144 146 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:29

   10 Cedar Crest                           515              47  80 121 122 145 151 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:33

   11 Lewisburg Area                        525              29  56 102 155 183 421 431         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:14

   12 Stone Bridge                          527              39  57  98 139 194 227 277         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:18

   13 Warwick                               536               6  24  95 124 287 338 365         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:34

   14 Palmyra                               556              17  34  50 222 233 279 284         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:52

   15 Chambersburg                          572              21 112 130 131 178 211 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:35

   16 University High                       579               7  99 108 117 248 300 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12

   17 Linganore High School                 592               8  82 107 163 232 356 491         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:20

   18 Indiana Area                          597              55  92 125 129 196 200 331         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:59

   19 Manheim Township                      613              13  38 164 197 201 225 324         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12

   20 Penncrest                             623              52  90 110 143 228 247 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:06

   21 Riverside High School                 704              96 126 140 147 195 285 328         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:41

   22 Hershey                               738              70 114 175 181 198 243 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:38

   23 Cumberland Valley                     739               5 136 180 184 234 239 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:53

   24 Avon Grove                            764              66  77 158 210 253 255 336         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:45

   25 Mechanicsburg Area High School        775              16  58 174 208 319 395 401         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:13

   26 Mifflin County High School            800               3  19  72 309 397 425 479         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:40

   27 Rock Ridge High School                805              35 138 149 207 276 410 426         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:52

   28 Annandale                             881              45 182 204 213 237 241 315         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:12

   29 Millbrook                             887              83 172 205 212 215 224 251         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:28

   30 Red Land                              889              41 127 176 249 296 371 435         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:15

   31 Kennett                               894              49  64 105 297 379 417 432         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:19

   32 Boiling Springs                       936             111 132 171 192 330 387 457         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:46

   33 Robbinsville HS                       969              48 118 206 271 326 402 450         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:47

   34 Central Cambria HS                    978             135 166 199 217 261 346 388         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:57

   35 J.P. McCaskey                        1037              53 203 236 257 288 313 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:00

   36 Northern                             1038             119 156 214 260 289 316 429         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:17

   37 Seton Hall Prep                      1045              62  97 162 335 389 393 474         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:16

   38 Richard Montgomery                   1073              71 141 221 286 354 404 423         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:25

   39 James W. Robinson                    1076             137 161 235 245 298 342 351         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26

   40 Ephrata                              1101              10 106 219 357 409 496 514         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:04

   41 John Handley                         1126              68 157 240 308 353 433 516         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:38

   42 Elizabethtown Area                   1169             113 252 256 268 280 485 510         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:50

   43 Northeastern                         1226              81  88 231 378 448 504 604         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26

   44 Gettysburg Area High School          1268              73 189 302 341 363 453 463         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26

   45 Altoona Area                         1308             190 259 265 283 311 392 427         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:30

   46 Lower Dauphin                        1346              42 270 317 350 367 418 455         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:39

   47 Kennard-Dale                         1368             133 134 258 394 449 456 461         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:10

   48 Shippensburg                         1395             165 173 345 348 364 366 374         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:11

   49 Lebanon                              1420             177 264 312 327 340 477 512         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:09

   50 Holy Ghost Preparatory School        1438             216 229 314 320 359 381 530         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:17

   51 Dallastown                           1452             148 254 293 375 382 532 562         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:27

   52 Coatesville                          1453             120 193 226 438 476 490 603         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:39

   53 Central Dauphin                      1457              93 299 307 343 415 422 436         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:27

   54 Greencastle-Antrim                   1470              78 244 333 385 430 470 556         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:34

   55 Milton Hershey                       1473              54 267 369 380 403 406 550         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:30

   56 Waynesboro                           1543             218 262 322 368 373 377 447         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:54

   57 Big Spring                           1557              89 272 275 428 493 505 541         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:13

   58 Upper Dublin                         1626             191 282 306 413 434 442 467         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:20

   59 Woodgrove                            1627               9 179 437 460 542 570 582         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:09

   60 New Oxford                           1636             186 238 372 396 444 466 489         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:28

   61 Fairfield Area                       1854             230 323 414 416 471 480 486         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:38

   62 Tuscarora High School (MD)           1885             292 334 408 411 440 469 495         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45

   63 Kutztown Area                        1889              91 405 420 465 508 527 609         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:06

   64 Juniata                              1913              12 386 458 521 536 549 575         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:58

   65 Scranton Preparatory School          1917             159 325 376 481 576 606 607         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:29

   66 Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy      1917             103 169 511 540 594 649             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:02

   67 Lancaster Mennonite                  1926              20 142 478 636 650                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:40

   68 Central Mountain                     1997             123 263 370 599 642 645             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:14

   69 Marion Center Area                   2011             116 361 499 509 526 571 586         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:05

   70 Bedford                              2019              26 318 501 584 590 613 631         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:14

   71 West York Area                       2023             337 344 352 488 502 525 531         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:48

   72 Central Dauphin East (CD East)       2025             274 329 412 473 537 598 616         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:51

   73 Lampeter Strasburg                   2028             115 443 446 506 518 520 523         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:03

   74 East Pennsboro Area SD               2033             290 295 439 464 545 565 589         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:53

   75 Muhlenberg                           2119              37 362 560 573 587 626 627         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59

   76 Bishop McDevitt                      2179             305 390 462 500 522 529 539         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:46

   77 North Hagerstown High School         2184              61 483 494 568 578 622 629         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:17

   78 Spring Grove                         2189             250 384 484 492 579 614 617         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:04

   79 Lancaster Catholic                   2216             391 400 445 452 528 551 574         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59

   80 Red Lion                             2259             332 399 451 472 605 610 641         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:38

   81 Trinity (3)                          2280             160 454 548 554 564 593 638         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00

   82 Donegal                              2283             304 441 497 498 543 600 618         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:28

   83 Berks Catholic                       2339             398 419 482 487 553 555 567         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:49

   84 Garden Spot                          2430             339 358 513 572 648                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:10

   85 Cedar Cliff                          2443             424 475 503 517 524 591 615         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:26

   86 Daniel Boone                         2462             321 383 558 581 619 628 635         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:34

   87 Tamaqua Area                         2536             349 360 583 612 632 637 639         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:11

   88 Annville-Cleona                      2592             407 535 538 546 566 585 597         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:48

   89 South Western                        2613             459 515 533 547 559 561 563         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:51

   90 Eastern York                         2629             347 544 569 577 592 595 621         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:15

   91 James Buchanan                       2629             281 557 588 601 602 608 624         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:54

   92 West Perry                           2808             468 507 580 620 633 634 647         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:00

   93 Octorara                             3025             519 611 625 630 640 651 653         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:34

   94 Upper Dauphin HS                     3042             534 596 623 643 646 655 656         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:51

   95 Cumberland Valley Christian Scho     3159             552 644 652 654 657                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:15

 Inc. Archbishop Carroll                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Biglerville                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Conestoga Valley                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kiski Area                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Saint Joseph High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas Academy                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Vincentian Academy                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian School of York             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrisburg Christian                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: