Carlisle Invitational
September 29, 2018
Chester County Running Store
Overall Finish List - Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1098  Taryn Parks           Greencastle-Antrim                        17:59  5:48/M   11  
    2      2   3020  Jenna Mulhern         West Chester Henderson                    18:00  5:48/M    9  
    3      3   2832  Allyson Clarke        West Chester East                         18:13  5:53/M   11  
    4      4   2079  Hannah Schupansky     Oakland Catholic                          18:23  5:56/M   12  
    5      5   2099  Elizabeth Bader       Padua Academy                             18:26  5:57/M   12  
    6      6    477  Gwyneth Young         Cedar Crest                               18:33  5:59/M   10  
    7      7    770  Emily Schuler         Dallastown                                18:43  6:02/M   11  
    8      8    573  Makenna Krebs         Central Dauphin East (CD East)            18:48  6:04/M   12  
    9      9    326  Kaitlynn Wolfe        Blacksburg High School                    18:49  6:04/M   11  
   10     10   2604  Zoe Shetty            University High                           18:54  6:06/M   11  
   11     11    318  Audrey Link           Blacksburg High School                    18:58  6:07/M    9  
   12     12    877  Aliza Thir            Downingtown West                          18:59  6:07/M   10  
   13     13    685  Karrie Baloga         Cornwall                                  19:02  6:08/M    8  
   14     14    310  Ailene Edwards        Blacksburg High School                    19:02  6:08/M   12  
   15     15    994  Cat Shontz            Elizabethtown Area                        19:03  6:09/M   12  
   16     16   3002  Courtney Alexander    West Chester Henderson                    19:04  6:09/M   12  
   17     17    500  Stella Kuntz          Central Cambria HS                        19:07  6:10/M    9  
   18     18    409  Sophia Toti           Carlisle                                  19:08  6:10/M   11  
   19     19   2304  Ava Gordon            Rock Ridge High School                    19:11  6:11/M    9  
   20     20    991  Katie Locker          Elizabethtown Area                        19:14  6:12/M   11  
   21     21   2242  Kiersten Lloyd        Red Lion                                  19:16  6:13/M   11  
   22     22   1005  Mary Campbell         Ephrata                                   19:16  6:13/M   11  
   23     23   1122  Katie Jones           Hershey                                   19:16  6:13/M   11  
   24     24   2938  Sophie Hudak          Woodgrove                                 19:18  6:14/M   12  
   25     25    993  Madeline Quinn        Elizabethtown Area                        19:20  6:14/M   10  
   26     26   1193  Arielle Breuninger    J.P. McCaskey                             19:22  6:15/M   10  
   27     27   2200  Anna Cleary           Padua Academy                             19:24  6:15/M   12  
   28     28   2320  Sera Mazza            Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           19:27  6:16/M   12  
   29     29   2982  Charlotte Turreson    Richard Montgomery                        19:28  6:17/M   10  
   30     30   2328  Mia Bellucci          Scranton Preparatory School               19:28  6:17/M   12  
   31  (< 5)   1375  Kierra Shreffler      Kiski Area                                19:31  6:18/M   12  
   32     31   2843  Michaela Schiele      West Chester East                         19:33  6:18/M   10  
   33     32    691  Ashley Hickman        Cornwall                                  19:33  6:18/M   10  
   34     33    445  Corinne Firestone     Cedar Cliff                               19:34  6:19/M   11  
   35     34   3016  Courtney Kitchen      West Chester Henderson                    19:36  6:19/M   12  
   36     35    574  Delaney Line          Central Dauphin East (CD East)            19:36  6:19/M   10  
   37     36   1981  Bella Treglia         Northeastern                              19:36  6:19/M    9  
   38     37   2659  Elaina O'Toole        Upper Dublin                              19:37  6:20/M   10  
   39     38   2599  Caroline Kirby        University High                           19:38  6:20/M   10  
   40     39    505  Paige Wess            Central Cambria HS                        19:40  6:21/M   12  
   41     40    667  Sammie Miller         Coatesville                               19:40  6:21/M   12  
   42     41    240  Katelyn Deitrick      Bishop McDevitt                           19:41  6:21/M    9  
   43     42   1809  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw    Millbrook                                 19:42  6:21/M   12  
   44     43   2456  Jordan Reed           State College Area High School            19:45  6:22/M   10  
   45     44   1712  Susanna Gaither       Mechanicsburg Area High School            19:45  6:22/M   12  
   46     45    694  Claire Kelly          Cornwall                                  19:46  6:23/M   10  
   47     46   1818  Madison Smith         Millbrook                                 19:46  6:23/M    9  
   48     47   1242  Seneca Willen         James W. Robinson                         19:48  6:23/M   12  
   49     48    771  Lydia Tolerico        Dallastown                                19:51  6:24/M    9  
   50     49   1007  Alyssa Fedorshak      Ephrata                                   19:52  6:25/M   10  
   51     50   2606  Emma Troischt         University High                           19:53  6:25/M   11  
   52     51   1997  Katie Anthony         Northern                                  19:53  6:25/M   11  
   53     52   2184  Alicia LeNoir         Padua Academy                             19:55  6:25/M   12  
   54     53   2437  Lizzie Gilpatrick     State College Area High School            19:56  6:26/M   11  
   55     54    969  Olivia McLain         Eastern York                              19:56  6:26/M   12  
   56     55    319  Sophia Link           Blacksburg High School                    19:57  6:26/M   12  
   57     56    692  Meredith Hickman      Cornwall                                  19:58  6:26/M   12  
   58     57   2839  Sonia Piombino        West Chester East                         19:59  6:27/M    9  
   59     58   1807  Katie Borland         Millbrook                                 19:59  6:27/M   11  
   60     59   1635  Chloe Kline           Manheim Township                          20:00  6:27/M   10  
   61     60   1636  Anabelle Lapp         Manheim Township                          20:00  6:27/M   11  
   62     61   2721  Anna Martin           Warwick                                   20:05  6:29/M   10  
   63     62   2701  Tara Lucot            Vincentian Academy                        20:07  6:29/M   10  
   64     63   1815  Maddie Lloyd          Millbrook                                 20:09  6:30/M   12  
   65     64   1129  Olivia Wilson         Hershey                                   20:11  6:31/M   11  
   66     65    121  Lauren O'Neil         Avon Grove                                20:11  6:31/M   10  
   67     66   2074  Tesslyn Helms         Oakland Catholic                          20:12  6:31/M   10  
   68     67   2459  Emma Simon            State College Area High School            20:13  6:31/M   12  
   69     68   2706  Hollie Walters        Vincentian Academy                        20:13  6:31/M   11  
   70     69   2983  Emma Wolf             Richard Montgomery                        20:13  6:31/M   10  
   71     70   3028  Emma Teneza           West Chester Henderson                    20:14  6:32/M   11  
   72     71   2462  Mihret Strauss        State College Area High School            20:14  6:32/M   11  
   73     72    503  Ella Vrabel           Central Cambria HS                        20:15  6:32/M   10  
   74     73    104  Brooke Barfell        Avon Grove                                20:16  6:32/M    9  
   75     74   1935  Phoebe Meehan         North Hagerstown High School              20:16  6:32/M   10  
   76     75   2460  Molly Solo            State College Area High School            20:18  6:33/M   10  
   77     76   2503  Sarah Maue            Tamaqua Area                              20:18  6:33/M   12  
   78     77   2728  Caitlyn Wagner        Warwick                                   20:18  6:33/M   12  
   79     78    506  Faith Wilson          Central Cambria HS                        20:19  6:33/M    9  
   80     79   2778  Amanda Murphy         Washingtonville                           20:20  6:34/M   10  
   81     80   2070  Teresa Davison        Oakland Catholic                          20:21  6:34/M   11  
   82     81   2501  Frances Kabana        Tamaqua Area                              20:21  6:34/M   10  
   83     82   1123  Faith Mark            Hershey                                   20:21  6:34/M   12  
   84     83   1813  Angelina Guerrero     Millbrook                                 20:22  6:34/M    9  
   85     84   1716  Hope McKenney         Mechanicsburg Area High School            20:23  6:35/M    9  
   86     85    767  Carly Gable           Dallastown                                20:23  6:35/M   12  
   87     86    853  Reagan Flannery       Downingtown West                          20:24  6:35/M   11  
   88     87    847  Ashley Cichon         Downingtown West                          20:25  6:35/M   11  
   89     88   3004  Megan Baker           West Chester Henderson                    20:25  6:35/M   11  
   90     89   2072  Katelyn Ellery        Oakland Catholic                          20:26  6:35/M   12  
   91     90   2666  Madeline Spaulding    Upper Dublin                              20:27  6:36/M   12  
   92     91   1263  Riley Fisher          John Handley                              20:27  6:36/M   12  
   93     92   1339  Gina Lusvardi         Kennett                                   20:28  6:36/M   11  
   94     93   1812  Sophie Edlich         Millbrook                                 20:28  6:36/M   12  
   95     94   2984  Lauren Zhou           Richard Montgomery                        20:29  6:36/M   12  
   96     95   1527  Delaney Humphrey      Lewisburg Area                            20:29  6:36/M   10  
   97     96   2043  Madison Armonda       Northwood High School                     20:31  6:37/M   12  
   98     97   1564  Khelsa Connolly       Linganore High School                     20:31  6:37/M   12  
   99     98   1180  Isabelle McCabe       Indiana Area                              20:31  6:37/M   12  
  100     99   2930  Esme Byrd             Woodgrove                                 20:32  6:37/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  101    100   1340  Sofie Lusvardi        Kennett                                   20:32  6:37/M   11  
  102    101   1603  Sydney Koons          Lower Dauphin                             20:34  6:38/M   12  
  103    102   1238  Annika Seifart        James W. Robinson                         20:35  6:38/M   10  
  104    103    444  Carly Daniels         Cedar Cliff                               20:35  6:38/M   12  
  105    104   2191  Katherine Hally       Padua Academy                             20:36  6:39/M   12  
  106    105   2302  Emmalee Ayala         Rock Ridge High School                    20:36  6:39/M   11  
  107    106   2167  Mackenzie Speed       Padua Academy                             20:36  6:39/M    9  
  108    107   1100  Isabella Weaver       Greencastle-Antrim                        20:37  6:39/M    9  
  109    108   2239  Lily Hare             Red Lion                                  20:37  6:39/M   11  
  110    109   3077  Teddi Powell          Shippensburg                              20:38  6:39/M   12  
  111    110   1234  Madeline Heintz       James W. Robinson                         20:40  6:40/M   10  
  112    111    317  Grayson Lawrence      Blacksburg High School                    20:40  6:40/M   11  
  113    112   1261  Kendall Felix         John Handley                              20:40  6:40/M   11  
  114    113   1062  Anne Bair             Gettysburg Area High School               20:41  6:40/M    9  
  115    114   1262  Kenzi Fergus          John Handley                              20:42  6:41/M   12  
  116    115    730  Brianna Wagner        Cumberland Valley                         20:45  6:42/M   10  
  117    116   2496  Brianna Dumond        Tamaqua Area                              20:46  6:42/M   11  
  118    117   2455  Clarre Porter         State College Area High School            20:46  6:42/M   10  
  119    118    312  Mari Garza            Blacksburg High School                    20:47  6:42/M   10  
  120    119   2601  Abigail Murray        University High                           20:48  6:43/M   12  
  121    120   1445  Hannah Steckbeck      Lancaster Mennonite                       20:49  6:43/M   12  
  122    121   3005  Jordan Bender         West Chester Henderson                    20:49  6:43/M   10  
  123    122   1725  Leah Snyder           Mechanicsburg Area High School            20:50  6:43/M    9  
  124    123    696  Julia Samuelson       Cornwall                                  20:50  6:43/M   10  
  125    124    404  Gretal Shank          Carlisle                                  20:50  6:43/M   10  
  126    125    469  Shayla Bonzelet       Cedar Crest                               20:51  6:44/M   11  
  127    126    313  Annika Griggs         Blacksburg High School                    20:51  6:44/M   10  
  128    127   2321  Kate Youngmark        Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           20:54  6:45/M    9  
  129    128   1231  Carmen Booher         James W. Robinson                         20:54  6:45/M   12  
  130    129   2306  Taylor Semon          Rock Ridge High School                    20:54  6:45/M   11  
  131    130    686  Molly Cameron         Cornwall                                  20:54  6:45/M   12  
  132    131   2307  Kylie Sturman         Rock Ridge High School                    20:55  6:45/M   10  
  133    132   2441  Karsyn Kane           State College Area High School            20:55  6:45/M   10  
  134    133   2776  Kristina Messler      Washingtonville                           20:56  6:45/M   10  
  135    134    401  Sophie Salomone       Carlisle                                  20:56  6:45/M   10  
  136    135   2005  Madison Saltsburg     Northern                                  20:56  6:45/M   10  
  137    136    504  Abby Walwro           Central Cambria HS                        20:57  6:45/M    9  
  138    137   2772  Maanasa Hanubal       Washingtonville                           20:58  6:46/M   11  
  139    138   2009  Amber Swaisgood       Northern                                  20:58  6:46/M   12  
  140    139    123  Annika Pfaff          Avon Grove                                20:58  6:46/M    9  
  141    140   1637  Paige Laurence        Manheim Township                          20:59  6:46/M    9  
  142  (< 5)    683  Alexandra Slingluff   Conestoga Valley                          20:59  6:46/M   12  
  143    141    855  Nina Gallagher        Downingtown West                          21:00  6:46/M   12  
  144    142   2650  Emma Kedziora         Upper Dublin                              21:01  6:47/M   11  
  145    143   2004  Dixie Ramsey          Northern                                  21:01  6:47/M   10  
  146    144    216  Gabrielle Reifsnyder  Big Spring                                21:01  6:47/M   11  
  147    145    390  Alyssa Dyson          Carlisle                                  21:02  6:47/M   10  
  148    146   3017  Allie Lister          West Chester Henderson                    21:02  6:47/M   11  
  149    147   1780  Joy Galbraith         Mifflin County High School                21:02  6:47/M   12  
  150    148   1574  Caroline Perrone      Linganore High School                     21:02  6:47/M    9  
  151    149   1687  Nevada Armstrong      Marion Center Area                        21:03  6:47/M    9  
  152    150   2723  Sophia Nau            Warwick                                   21:04  6:48/M   10  
  153    151   2152  Marissa Mull          Palmyra                                   21:04  6:48/M    9  
  154    152   2657  Abigail Michalek      Upper Dublin                              21:04  6:48/M   10  
  155    153   2084  Rebecca Cassidy       Octorara                                  21:05  6:48/M   10  
  156    154   1518  Olivia Beattie        Lewisburg Area                            21:05  6:48/M    9  
  157    155   2156  Riley Holsople        Palmyra                                   21:05  6:48/M    9  
  158    156     75  Braeten Peters        Annville-Cleona                           21:06  6:48/M    9  
  159    157    870  Lauren Perlish        Downingtown West                          21:07  6:49/M   12  
  160    158    517  Olivia Acri           Central Dauphin                           21:07  6:49/M   10  
  161    159    103  Maeve Allison         Avon Grove                                21:08  6:49/M    9  
  162    160   1529  Hannah Mirshahi       Lewisburg Area                            21:08  6:49/M   10  
  163    161    364  Abbie Erme            Boiling Springs                           21:09  6:49/M   11  
  164    162   1401  Micah Gordley         Lampeter Strasburg                        21:09  6:49/M   11  
  165    163    873  Julia Riley           Downingtown West                          21:10  6:50/M   10  
  166    164   2150  Hannah Rohrer         Palmyra                                   21:10  6:50/M    9  
  167    165   1977  Marissa Pritchett     Northeastern                              21:11  6:50/M    9  
  168    166    668  Leah Moffitt          Coatesville                               21:11  6:50/M   11  
  169    167    106  Addison Chandler      Avon Grove                                21:12  6:50/M    9  
  170  (> 7)   3025  Liesl Scherrer        West Chester Henderson                    21:12  6:50/M   10  
  171    168   2703  Dana Schaich          Vincentian Academy                        21:13  6:51/M   12  
  172    169    827  Rachel Fernald        Donegal                                   21:13  6:51/M   10  
  173  (> 7)   2424  Madelyn Adams         State College Area High School            21:14  6:51/M   11  
  174    170    296  Abby Lee              Bishop Shanahan                           21:16  6:52/M   12  
  175    171    535  Sadie Smith           Central Dauphin                           21:16  6:52/M   12  
  176    172    501  Kacy McKeel           Central Cambria HS                        21:16  6:52/M   12  
  177    173    476  Elizabeth Vila        Cedar Crest                               21:17  6:52/M    9  
  178    174   2477  Suzie Muller          Stone Bridge                              21:17  6:52/M   11  
  179    175    610  Anna DeGrange         Chambersburg                              21:17  6:52/M   11  
  180    176   1689  Micaylee DeHaven      Marion Center Area                        21:17  6:52/M   11  
  181    177   1811  Rebecca Edlich        Millbrook                                 21:17  6:52/M    9  
  182    178   1240  Caitlin Siggins       James W. Robinson                         21:18  6:52/M   12  
  183    179   1523  Grace Evans           Lewisburg Area                            21:18  6:52/M    9  
  184    180   2838  Claire Mobed          West Chester East                         21:18  6:52/M   12  
  185    181   2665  Lena Shaddinger       Upper Dublin                              21:19  6:53/M    9  
  186    182   2607  Hermione Vos          University High                           21:19  6:53/M   10  
  187    183   2068  Brouklin Alger        Oakland Catholic                          21:19  6:53/M   12  
  188    184   1199  Rachelle Tejeda       J.P. McCaskey                             21:19  6:53/M   12  
  189    185   1782  Lauren Kuykendall     Mifflin County High School                21:20  6:53/M   12  
  190    186    689  Gia Flores            Cornwall                                  21:20  6:53/M   12  
  191    187   2238  Mera D'Aquilla        Red Lion                                  21:20  6:53/M   10  
  192    188   3078  Cat COchunis-Brown    Shippensburg                              21:21  6:53/M   12  
  193    189   1241  Rose Spahn            James W. Robinson                         21:22  6:54/M   12  
  194    190   2836  Marguerite Greulich   West Chester East                         21:23  6:54/M   10  
  195  (> 7)    316  Julia Lattimer        Blacksburg High School                    21:24  6:54/M   12  
  196    191   1532  Grace Walsh           Lewisburg Area                            21:25  6:55/M   10  
  197    192   2641  Ella Clayton          Upper Dublin                              21:26  6:55/M    9  
  198    193   1730  Raihana Yameogo       Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:26  6:55/M    9  
  199    194   2643  Sarah Eskew           Upper Dublin                              21:26  6:55/M   10  
  200    195   1633  Avery Ebersole        Manheim Township                          21:27  6:55/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  201    196   2067  Kathryn Aldrich       Oakland Catholic                          21:27  6:55/M   12  
  202    197   2157  Sarah Galvan          Palmyra                                   21:28  6:55/M   10  
  203  (> 7)    688  Eva Davet             Cornwall                                  21:29  6:56/M   10  
  204    198   2189  Peyton Hays           Padua Academy                             21:29  6:56/M   11  
  205    199   1694  MacKenzie Walker      Marion Center Area                        21:30  6:56/M   12  
  206  (> 7)   2638  Abbey Broderick       Upper Dublin                              21:30  6:56/M   10  
  207  (> 7)    697  Abigail Schewtschenko Cornwall                                  21:31  6:56/M    9  
  208    200   2181  Clare Mazzeo          Padua Academy                             21:32  6:57/M   12  
  209    201    190  Alexa Junikiewicz     Berks Catholic                            21:32  6:57/M   11  
  210    202    194  Abby Wolf             Berks Catholic                            21:32  6:57/M    9  
  211    203   2771  Anne Hagan            Washingtonville                           21:33  6:57/M    9  
  212    204   2086  Ellie Lofgren         Octorara                                  21:33  6:57/M   11  
  213    205   1127  Emma Taylor           Hershey                                   21:33  6:57/M    9  
  214    206    376  Katryn Yocum          Boiling Springs                           21:34  6:57/M   10  
  215    207   2480  Noelle Treadwell      Stone Bridge                              21:34  6:57/M   11  
  216  (> 7)   2652  Amanda Kulak          Upper Dublin                              21:34  6:57/M    9  
  217    208   1979  Trinity Schraudner    Northeastern                              21:34  6:57/M   10  
  218    209   1721  Kelsi Peiffer         Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:34  6:57/M   12  
  219    210   1011  Lexi Roe              Ephrata                                   21:35  6:58/M    9  
  220  (> 7)   3006  Katie Bixler          West Chester Henderson                    21:35  6:58/M   12  
  221  (> 7)   1817  Emily Muldowney       Millbrook                                 21:36  6:58/M   12  
  222    211   1383  Erika Moriarty        Kutztown Area                             21:36  6:58/M   10  
  223  (> 7)   2185  Celie Krienen         Padua Academy                             21:36  6:58/M   12  
  224  (> 7)   2452  Emma Maras            State College Area High School            21:36  6:58/M   12  
  225    212    299  Carlyn Segrave-Daly   Bishop Shanahan                           21:36  6:58/M    9  
  226  (> 7)   2169  Moira Smith           Padua Academy                             21:37  6:58/M   11  
  227    213   1116  Katie Ceneviva        Hershey                                   21:37  6:58/M   10  
  228    214   2240  Allison Keller        Red Lion                                  21:37  6:58/M    9  
  229    215   2280  Katie Henderson       Robbinsville HS                           21:37  6:58/M   12  
  230    216   1568  Rachel Hall           Linganore High School                     21:37  6:58/M   11  
  231    217   1634  Aurelia Huss          Manheim Township                          21:38  6:59/M   10  
  232    218   1030  Morgan Dennison       Fairfield Area                            21:38  6:59/M   10  
  233  (< 5)    597  Christina Lugg        Central Mountain                          21:38  6:59/M   12  
  234    219   2241  Gwendolyn Lloyd       Red Lion                                  21:38  6:59/M   11  
  235    220   2261  Courtney Maynard      Riverside High School                     21:39  6:59/M   10  
  236    221   1097  Willow Hurley         Greencastle-Antrim                        21:39  6:59/M    9  
  237    222   2469  Kelly Byars           Stone Bridge                              21:40  6:59/M   10  
  238    223   2985  Michelle Campano      Richard Montgomery                        21:41  7:00/M   10  
  239    224    499  Grace Gerlach         Central Cambria HS                        21:42  7:00/M   12  
  240    225   2212  Abby Devita           Red Land                                  21:42  7:00/M   11  
  241    226   1382  Madison Keiser        Kutztown Area                             21:43  7:00/M   12  
  242    227   1972  Margaret Carroll      Northeastern                              21:43  7:00/M   10  
  243    228   1604  Abigail Lennox        Lower Dauphin                             21:44  7:01/M   10  
  244    229    365  Christi Fertich       Boiling Springs                           21:44  7:01/M   11  
  245    230    195  Jordan Yerger         Berks Catholic                            21:44  7:01/M   11  
  246    231   2308  Anna Zapp             Rock Ridge High School                    21:45  7:01/M    9  
  247  (< 5)   2696  Sarah Trimbath        Veritas Academy                           21:46  7:01/M   10  
  248    232   2944  Sarah Murtaugh        Woodgrove                                 21:46  7:01/M   12  
  249    233   2284  Chelsea Manto         Robbinsville HS                           21:47  7:02/M   12  
  250    234   1232  Claire Burton         James W. Robinson                         21:47  7:02/M   11  
  251  (> 7)   2425  Camryn Bendik         State College Area High School            21:48  7:02/M   12  
  252    235   1066  kelty oaster          Gettysburg Area High School               21:50  7:03/M   11  
  253    236    520  Raechel Bonner        Central Dauphin                           21:50  7:03/M   11  
  254    237   2046  Katherine Moore       Northwood High School                     21:50  7:03/M   12  
  255    238    852  Lauren Flannery       Downingtown West                          21:51  7:03/M   11  
  256    239   1400  Colleen Gilbert       Lampeter Strasburg                        21:51  7:03/M   11  
  257    240   2000  Allie Engle           Northern                                  21:52  7:03/M    9  
  258    241   2763  Jamie Cupertino       Washingtonville                           21:52  7:03/M   11  
  259    242   1631  Emma Dieterle         Manheim Township                          21:52  7:03/M   12  
  260    243   1120  Kylie Dixon           Hershey                                   21:52  7:03/M    9  
  261    244   1726  Molly Snyder          Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:52  7:03/M   11  
  262  (> 7)   2427  Jane Biddle           State College Area High School            21:52  7:03/M   11  
  263    245   1729  Grace Weideman        Mechanicsburg Area High School            21:53  7:04/M   11  
  264  (> 7)   1235  Audrey Hicks          James W. Robinson                         21:53  7:04/M   12  
  265    246    392  Alyson Henry          Carlisle                                  21:53  7:04/M   11  
  266    247   1894  Sarah Pfisterer       New Oxford                                21:53  7:04/M   11  
  267    248    616  Allison List          Chambersburg                              21:54  7:04/M    9  
  268    249   2730  Alexa Wenger          Warwick                                   21:55  7:04/M    9  
  269    250      8  Mackenzie Kelley      Altoona Area                              21:55  7:04/M    9  
  270  (> 7)    687  Adriana Cecchetelli   Cornwall                                  21:55  7:04/M    9  
  271    251    956  Olivia Krise          East Pennsboro Area SD                    21:55  7:04/M   12  
  272  (> 7)   2669  Charis White          Upper Dublin                              21:56  7:05/M   12  
  273    252   2303  Sarah Chevraux        Rock Ridge High School                    21:56  7:05/M   10  
  274  (> 7)   1236  Ruby Moore            James W. Robinson                         21:56  7:05/M   10  
  275  (> 7)   2443  Maryanne KnappenbergerState College Area High School            21:56  7:05/M   11  
  276    253    237  Emma Austin           Bishop McDevitt                           21:56  7:05/M   12  
  277  (> 7)   1814  Cailey Johnson        Millbrook                                 21:57  7:05/M    9  
  278    254    831  Myra Naqvi            Donegal                                   21:57  7:05/M   10  
  279    255   1307  Delaney Barts         Kennard-Dale                              21:57  7:05/M   11  
  280    256    958  Sophia Signor         East Pennsboro Area SD                    21:58  7:05/M   11  
  281    257   2258  Rachel Fuller         Riverside High School                     21:59  7:05/M   11  
  282    258   1345  Vanessa Woodson       Kennett                                   22:00  7:06/M   11  
  283    259   2765  Brianna Fanning       Washingtonville                           22:00  7:06/M   10  
  284    260    619  Sasha Meyers          Chambersburg                              22:00  7:06/M    9  
  285    261   2305  Lauren Harrison       Rock Ridge High School                    22:00  7:06/M   12  
  286    262    727  Ryan Ostman           Cumberland Valley                         22:01  7:06/M   11  
  287  (> 7)    699  Lillian Stephenson    Cornwall                                  22:01  7:06/M    9  
  288    263   2478  Courtney Partner      Stone Bridge                              22:01  7:06/M   10  
  289  (> 7)    307  Shelly Boerth         Blacksburg High School                    22:02  7:06/M   10  
  290    264   1068  Megan Yingling        Gettysburg Area High School               22:02  7:06/M   12  
  291    265   2003  Marissa Freed         Northern                                  22:03  7:07/M   10  
  292  (> 7)    883  Kennedy Zednik        Downingtown West                          22:03  7:07/M   11  
  293    266    622  Olivia Rieck          Chambersburg                              22:03  7:07/M    9  
  294    267   2337  Kate Welby            Scranton Preparatory School               22:04  7:07/M   12  
  295    268   1630  Kyra Dean             Manheim Township                          22:04  7:07/M   11  
  296    269   2286  Alyssa Sepcic         Robbinsville HS                           22:05  7:07/M   11  
  297    270   2262  Maria McDonald        Riverside High School                     22:05  7:07/M    9  
  298    271   2946  Hannah Rayburn        Woodgrove                                 22:05  7:07/M    9  
  299  (> 7)   1728  Olivia Walter         Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:05  7:07/M    9  
  300    272   1198  Naomi Main            J.P. McCaskey                             22:06  7:08/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  301  (> 7)   2444  Anna Kwasnica         State College Area High School            22:06  7:08/M   12  
  302    273    825  Ella DeBruin          Donegal                                   22:06  7:08/M   11  
  303    274    293  Kimberly Harlan       Bishop Shanahan                           22:06  7:08/M   12  
  304    275   2506  Grace Stegemerten     Tamaqua Area                              22:07  7:08/M    9  
  305    276   1179  Sarah Love            Indiana Area                              22:07  7:08/M   10  
  306    277    722  Chloe Donovan         Cumberland Valley                         22:08  7:08/M   11  
  307    278   2071  Riley Doyle           Oakland Catholic                          22:09  7:09/M   11  
  308  (> 7)    502  Jenna Smith           Central Cambria HS                        22:09  7:09/M   10  
  309    279   2281  Kylie Jones           Robbinsville HS                           22:10  7:09/M   12  
  310  (> 7)   2639  Caitlin Burmester     Upper Dublin                              22:10  7:09/M   10  
  311    280    163  Leah Davidson         Bedford                                   22:11  7:09/M   12  
  312    281   1032  Maddie Kay            Fairfield Area                            22:11  7:09/M   11  
  313  (> 7)    498  Anna Dill             Central Cambria HS                        22:11  7:09/M   10  
  314    282   2001  Meredith Engle        Northern                                  22:12  7:10/M   11  
  315    283   2702  Mary Ella McCarthy    Vincentian Academy                        22:13  7:10/M   10  
  316    284    116  Maggie Keegan         Avon Grove                                22:14  7:10/M   10  
  317    285   1052  Cloe Martin           Garden Spot                               22:14  7:10/M   10  
  318    286   2704  Makara Smocer         Vincentian Academy                        22:14  7:10/M   12  
  319    287    211  Fawn Bennett          Big Spring                                22:14  7:10/M   12  
  320    288    725  Lacey Higgins         Cumberland Valley                         22:15  7:11/M   12  
  321    289   2834  Ava DiEgidio          West Chester East                         22:15  7:11/M   10  
  322    290   2768  Samantha Frisbee      Washingtonville                           22:15  7:11/M   11  
  323  (> 7)   2171  Annie Shea            Padua Academy                             22:15  7:11/M   10  
  324  (> 7)   1651  Cecelia Walker        Manheim Township                          22:16  7:11/M    9  
  325    291   2318  Myah Chappell         Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           22:16  7:11/M   11  
  326    292    400  Karlin Powell         Carlisle                                  22:16  7:11/M   10  
  327    293   1975  Hannah Herr           Northeastern                              22:16  7:11/M    9  
  328  (< 5)   1112  Keirsten Burch        Greenwood                                 22:16  7:11/M   10  
  329    294   1269  Melanie Morgan        John Handley                              22:16  7:11/M   12  
  330    295    828  Amanda Fry            Donegal                                   22:17  7:11/M   10  
  331    296   2567  Polina Kassir         Tuscarora High School (MD)                22:17  7:11/M   11  
  332    297   2260  Olivia Jarvie         Riverside High School                     22:18  7:12/M   11  
  333  (> 7)   3013  Laura Hecker          West Chester Henderson                    22:18  7:12/M   12  
  334    298   1784  Julia Montgomery      Mifflin County High School                22:18  7:12/M   11  
  335    299    300  Emily Shaw            Bishop Shanahan                           22:18  7:12/M   12  
  336  (> 7)   2758  Reagan Brockway       Washingtonville                           22:19  7:12/M    9  
  337    300   1313  Kate Traeger          Kennard-Dale                              22:20  7:12/M    9  
  338    301   2332  Adiya Golden          Scranton Preparatory School               22:20  7:12/M   12  
  339    302     10  Gianna Marasco        Altoona Area                              22:20  7:12/M   11  
  340    303    618  Amelya Mauriello      Chambersburg                              22:21  7:13/M    9  
  341    304   1418  Mary Zukus            Lancaster Catholic                        22:21  7:13/M   12  
  342    305    396  Delaney Mullen        Carlisle                                  22:23  7:13/M   12  
  343    306    183  Isabell Fries         Berks Catholic                            22:23  7:13/M   12  
  344    307   1895  Tori Richter          New Oxford                                22:23  7:13/M   12  
  345    308   1978  Rose Rush             Northeastern                              22:23  7:13/M   12  
  346  (> 7)    850  Tessa Datte           Downingtown West                          22:23  7:13/M   11  
  347    309    242  June LaRegina         Bishop McDevitt                           22:23  7:13/M   10  
  348    310   1976  Dylann Olmo           Northeastern                              22:24  7:14/M   11  
  349    311   1192  Zoe Biles             J.P. McCaskey                             22:25  7:14/M    9  
  350    312    294  Elsie Kaas            Bishop Shanahan                           22:26  7:14/M    9  
  351    313   1014  Hannah Zimmerman      Ephrata                                   22:27  7:15/M    9  
  352  (> 7)   2178  Madalyn Minnick       Padua Academy                             22:27  7:15/M   10  
  353  (> 7)   1646  Carleigh Roche        Manheim Township                          22:28  7:15/M   12  
  354    314   1377  Sophia Arnold         Kutztown Area                             22:28  7:15/M    9  
  355  (> 7)   3018  Frankie Lister        West Chester Henderson                    22:28  7:15/M    9  
  356    315   2277  Toni Escuadro         Robbinsville HS                           22:29  7:15/M   12  
  357    316   2218  Emily Neff            Red Land                                  22:30  7:15/M   12  
  358    317   3092  Samantha Herman       Shippensburg                              22:30  7:15/M   9   
  359    318   1271  Sally Sydnor          John Handley                              22:32  7:16/M   11  
  360  (> 7)   1816  Maria Mejia Villalon  Millbrook                                 22:32  7:16/M    9  
  361    319   1065  Julia Geesaman        Gettysburg Area High School               22:33  7:16/M   12  
  362    320   2334  Katherine Malone      Scranton Preparatory School               22:33  7:16/M   11  
  363  (> 7)   1715  Sadie Hostler         Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:33  7:16/M   10  
  364    321   2259  Lily James            Riverside High School                     22:33  7:16/M   10  
  365    322    669  Gabrielle Okumura     Coatesville                               22:34  7:17/M   10  
  366    323      3  Riley Boutiller       Altoona Area                              22:34  7:17/M   11  
  367    324   2929  Avigail Brubaker      Woodgrove                                 22:34  7:17/M   10  
  368    325   2937  Lara Grose            Woodgrove                                 22:35  7:17/M   11  
  369    326   1212  Hailey Embree         James Buchanan                            22:35  7:17/M   10  
  370  (> 7)    698  Scarlett Scileppi     Cornwall                                  22:36  7:17/M    9  
  371  (> 7)   1239  Natalie Shannon       James W. Robinson                         22:36  7:17/M   11  
  372    327   1337  Rachel Hyzny          Kennett                                   22:37  7:18/M   12  
  373    328   2317  Lindsey Carmack       Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           22:37  7:18/M   12  
  374    329   2715  Clara Ford            Warwick                                   22:37  7:18/M    9  
  375    330   1693  Cherise Schultz       Marion Center Area                        22:38  7:18/M   11  
  376    331   2148  Kendall Teets         Palmyra                                   22:38  7:18/M    9  
  377    332   2155  Claire Keck           Palmyra                                   22:38  7:18/M   10  
  378  (> 7)    407  Jaida Thomas          Carlisle                                  22:39  7:18/M   10  
  379  (> 7)   1233  Elizabeth Currey      James W. Robinson                         22:39  7:18/M    9  
  380  (> 7)   1237  Megan Quade           James W. Robinson                         22:39  7:18/M   11  
  381  (> 7)    880  Lindsay Wallace       Downingtown West                          22:39  7:18/M   12  
  382  (> 7)   2429  Jodie Challis         State College Area High School            22:39  7:18/M   11  
  383    333   2474  Sneha Maheshwari      Stone Bridge                              22:40  7:19/M    9  
  384    334   2083  Elizabeth Cassidy     Octorara                                  22:40  7:19/M   12  
  385    335   1119  Lem Lem Demko         Hershey                                   22:40  7:19/M   12  
  386  (> 7)   2179  Judith McLaughlin     Padua Academy                             22:40  7:19/M   10  
  387    336   2263  Sarah Menchavez       Riverside High School                     22:40  7:19/M   11  
  388  (> 7)   2075  Mary Laird            Oakland Catholic                          22:40  7:19/M   11  
  389    337   2331  Frances Doherty       Scranton Preparatory School               22:40  7:19/M   10  
  390    338    164  Jessica Dibert        Bedford                                   22:41  7:19/M    9  
  391    339   1924  Mariclare Anderson    North Hagerstown High School              22:41  7:19/M   11  
  392    340   2243  Victoria Mattioli     Red Lion                                  22:41  7:19/M   10  
  393    341   1004  Maxine Bodnari        Ephrata                                   22:42  7:19/M   11  
  394    342    726  Olivia Morrow         Cumberland Valley                         22:43  7:20/M   11  
  395  (> 7)    497  Ella Anderson         Central Cambria HS                        22:43  7:20/M    9  
  396  (> 7)   1653  Jenny Weiss           Manheim Township                          22:43  7:20/M    9  
  397    343    442  Madelyn Baker         Cedar Cliff                               22:44  7:20/M   10  
  398    344     16  Aly Schobel           Altoona Area                              22:44  7:20/M   12  
  399    345   2987  Maria Rodriquez       Richard Montgomery                        22:45  7:20/M   11  
  400  (> 7)    315  Mia Jones             Blacksburg High School                    22:46  7:21/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  401    346   2219  Riley Severance       Red Land                                  22:47  7:21/M   10  
  402    347    181  Liz Esterbrook        Berks Catholic                            22:47  7:21/M    9  
  403  (> 7)   2755  Caitlyn Baris         Washingtonville                           22:47  7:21/M   11  
  404  (> 7)   2100  Sophia Bechstein      Padua Academy                             22:48  7:21/M   10  
  405  (> 7)   2757  Kieran Bray-Jones     Washingtonville                           22:48  7:21/M    9  
  406  (> 7)   1808  Anna Bowman           Millbrook                                 22:49  7:22/M    9  
  407    348   1692  Lilly Ryer            Marion Center Area                        22:49  7:22/M    9  
  408  (> 7)   2168  Natalie Spadaccini    Padua Academy                             22:49  7:22/M   10  
  409    349   2529  Mia Kilroy            Trinity (3)                               22:49  7:22/M   12  
  410  (< 5)   1374  Josie Plazio          Kiski Area                                22:49  7:22/M    9  
  411  (> 7)    863  Madeleine Mailloux    Downingtown West                          22:50  7:22/M   11  
  412  (> 7)   2777  Ashley Moskowitz      Washingtonville                           22:50  7:22/M   12  
  413    350    954  Samantha Grubb        East Pennsboro Area SD                    22:50  7:22/M   11  
  414  (> 7)   2430  Clare Connell         State College Area High School            22:51  7:22/M   12  
  415  (> 7)   1999  Krista Elicker        Northern                                  22:51  7:22/M   10  
  416  (> 7)   2668  Caleigh Trauger       Upper Dublin                              22:51  7:22/M   11  
  417    351   1182  Maddie Todd           Indiana Area                              22:51  7:22/M   12  
  418    352    119  Julia Kushnerock      Avon Grove                                22:52  7:23/M   11  
  419    353    797  Renee Camburn         Daniel Boone                              22:52  7:23/M    9  
  420  (> 7)   3012  Amber Gehron          West Chester Henderson                    22:53  7:23/M   11  
  421    354   2595  Isabella Balko        University High                           22:53  7:23/M   11  
  422    355   1312  Megan Thomas          Kennard-Dale                              22:53  7:23/M   12  
  423    356   2287  Aubrey Strand         Robbinsville HS                           22:54  7:23/M    9  
  424  (> 7)   1717  Ashley Nolan          Mechanicsburg Area High School            22:54  7:23/M    9  
  425    357   2700  Marissa Canzian       Vincentian Academy                        22:54  7:23/M   12  
  426  (> 7)   2174  Julia Querey          Padua Academy                             22:56  7:24/M    9  
  427    358   2566  Norah Jarrahi         Tuscarora High School (MD)                22:56  7:24/M   10  
  428    359    470  Brenna Chernich       Cedar Crest                               22:56  7:24/M   10  
  429    360      1  Morgan Baker          Altoona Area                              22:56  7:24/M   10  
  430    361   1176  Autumn Fanella        Indiana Area                              22:58  7:25/M    9  
  431  (> 7)   2762  Taylor Connington     Washingtonville                           22:59  7:25/M   11  
  432  (> 7)    111  Adrian David          Avon Grove                                22:59  7:25/M   11  
  433    362   1893  Elizabeth Pfisterer   New Oxford                                22:59  7:25/M    9  
  434    363    615  Maddie Kinton         Chambersburg                              22:59  7:25/M   10  
  435    364   2950  Mariah Wauer          Woodgrove                                 23:00  7:25/M   10  
  436  (> 7)   1628  Katie Burrey          Manheim Township                          23:00  7:25/M   10  
  437    365   2498  April Gerber          Tamaqua Area                              23:01  7:25/M   12  
  438  (> 7)   3021  Chloe Ng              West Chester Henderson                    23:01  7:25/M   11  
  439    366   1342  Katerina Murray       Kennett                                   23:02  7:26/M   11  
  440    367   1521  Kyra Binney           Lewisburg Area                            23:02  7:26/M    9  
  441    368    806  Theresa Weber         Daniel Boone                              23:02  7:26/M   10  
  442    369   1010  Elizabeth Martin      Ephrata                                   23:02  7:26/M   12  
  443  (> 7)   1648  Ella Sheaffer         Manheim Township                          23:02  7:26/M    9  
  444    370   2470  Sophia Casler         Stone Bridge                              23:02  7:26/M   11  
  445  (> 7)   2656  Abigail Mangifesta    Upper Dublin                              23:03  7:26/M   10  
  446    371   1686  Alexa Ackerman        Marion Center Area                        23:03  7:26/M   10  
  447    372   1268  Allison Morgan        John Handley                              23:03  7:26/M   12  
  448    373   2596  Taylor Bell           University High                           23:04  7:26/M   12  
  449    374   1412  Ellie Bomberger       Lancaster Catholic                        23:04  7:26/M   10  
  450  (> 7)   1130  Julia Zakovitch       Hershey                                   23:04  7:26/M    9  
  451    375   1049  Amanda Coblentz       Garden Spot                               23:04  7:26/M   10  
  452    376   1520  Alexa Binney          Lewisburg Area                            23:05  7:27/M   11  
  453    377   1599  Hannah Fischer        Lower Dauphin                             23:06  7:27/M    9  
  454    378    187  Hilary Good           Berks Catholic                            23:06  7:27/M   12  
  455    379    301  Angelina Toole        Bishop Shanahan                           23:07  7:27/M   11  
  456  (> 7)   1810  Angela Dojcak         Millbrook                                 23:07  7:27/M    9  
  457    380   1573  Abigail Parker        Linganore High School                     23:09  7:28/M   11  
  458    381    614  Tara Hathaway         Chambersburg                              23:09  7:28/M   12  
  459  (> 7)   3015  Peyton Herbst         West Chester Henderson                    23:09  7:28/M   12  
  460    382   2729  Jaylyn Wagner         Warwick                                   23:09  7:28/M   12  
  461    383   2525  Braylee Fetterolf     Trinity (3)                               23:10  7:28/M   11  
  462  (> 7)    866  Grace Mucha           Downingtown West                          23:10  7:28/M   11  
  463    384   2379  Emily Frock           South Western                             23:10  7:28/M   10  
  464  (> 7)    613  Emma Grove            Chambersburg                              23:10  7:28/M    9  
  465  (> 7)    306  Adriane Boerth        Blacksburg High School                    23:10  7:28/M    8  
  466  (> 7)   2447  Maggie Leahey         State College Area High School            23:11  7:29/M   10  
  467  (> 7)   2759  Madison Campbell      Washingtonville                           23:11  7:29/M   11  
  468    385   1094  Rebekah Duvall        Greencastle-Antrim                        23:11  7:29/M   11  
  469    386   1609  Kira Sarsfield        Lower Dauphin                             23:12  7:29/M   12  
  470    387   2048  Olivia Rosemond       Northwood High School                     23:12  7:29/M    9  
  471    388   1064  Marrin Crist          Gettysburg Area High School               23:13  7:29/M   10  
  472    389   2333  Elisa Kopicki         Scranton Preparatory School               23:13  7:29/M   11  
  473    390   2158  Madelyn Field         Palmyra                                   23:13  7:29/M    9  
  474    391   2502  Lottie Mateyak        Tamaqua Area                              23:14  7:30/M   11  
  475    392   1063  Elizabeth Balas       Gettysburg Area High School               23:14  7:30/M   12  
  476  (> 7)   2163  Abigail Vanderloo     Padua Academy                             23:15  7:30/M   12  
  477    393    167  Natalie Lippincott    Bedford                                   23:15  7:30/M    9  
  478    394   1688  Alyx Cornetto         Marion Center Area                        23:15  7:30/M   11  
  479    395    953  Autumn Ferry          East Pennsboro Area SD                    23:16  7:30/M    9  
  480    396   1003  Baileigh Andrews      Ephrata                                   23:17  7:31/M   10  
  481    397   1788  Morgan Robinette      Mifflin County High School                23:18  7:31/M   12  
  482  (> 7)   1644  Ava Pasewicz          Manheim Township                          23:18  7:31/M   11  
  483    398    166  Ashley Ferguson       Bedford                                   23:18  7:31/M   11  
  484  (< 5)     92  Rebecca Clay          Archbishop Carroll                        23:19  7:31/M   11  
  485    399   2215  Madelyn Lersch        Red Land                                  23:19  7:31/M    9  
  486  (> 7)   2197  Mary Katherine Dorsey Padua Academy                             23:20  7:32/M    9  
  487    400   2472  Ellen Hong            Stone Bridge                              23:20  7:32/M   10  
  488    401    801  Maggie Nygard         Daniel Boone                              23:21  7:32/M   12  
  489    402   3089  Marina Hastings       Shippensburg                              23:21  7:32/M   12  
  490    403   2085  Emily Dyer            Octorara                                  23:22  7:32/M   12  
  491    404    577  Christina Voltz       Central Dauphin East (CD East)            23:23  7:33/M   10  
  492  (> 7)   2663  Anna Pfeffer          Upper Dublin                              23:23  7:33/M   10  
  493    405    772  Gabrielle Wilson      Dallastown                                23:23  7:33/M   10  
  494  (> 7)   3010  Eva Dillon-Rutledge   West Chester Henderson                    23:24  7:33/M   11  
  495    406   1399  Kyla Drouillard       Lampeter Strasburg                        23:24  7:33/M   12  
  496    407    955  Alexandra Isbell      East Pennsboro Area SD                    23:24  7:33/M   10  
  497    408   1260  Lily England          John Handley                              23:25  7:33/M   10  
  498    409   3082  Sarah Hipple          Shippensburg                              23:25  7:33/M   9   
  499    410   2045  Jalue Fayad           Northwood High School                     23:26  7:34/M   10  
  500  (> 7)    865  Lily Morgan           Downingtown West                          23:26  7:34/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  501    411   2806  Ashlyn Beck           Waynesboro                                23:26  7:34/M   12  
  502    412   2319  Lea Fisher            Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy           23:27  7:34/M   12  
  503  (> 7)   1015  Sierra Zimmerman      Ephrata                                   23:27  7:34/M   11  
  504    413   2568  Jessica Lakner        Tuscarora High School (MD)                23:27  7:34/M   12  
  505  (> 7)   2654  Shae Lodewick         Upper Dublin                              23:28  7:34/M    9  
  506    414     72  Jessica Gutekunst     Annville-Cleona                           23:28  7:34/M   11  
  507  (> 7)   2445  Claudia Lagoa-Miguel  State College Area High School            23:28  7:34/M   12  
  508  (> 7)   2187  Bridget Kennedy       Padua Academy                             23:29  7:35/M   12  
  509    415     71  Emily Dietz           Annville-Cleona                           23:29  7:35/M    9  
  510    416   2044  Anaiya Bobo           Northwood High School                     23:29  7:35/M   10  
  511  (> 7)   2002  Amber Fogelsanger     Northern                                  23:29  7:35/M   12  
  512    417    521  Aubree Bullers        Central Dauphin                           23:29  7:35/M   11  
  513  (> 7)    695  Sarah Molina          Cornwall                                  23:30  7:35/M   10  
  514  (> 7)   2933  Khadja El-Bouchti     Woodgrove                                 23:31  7:35/M   11  
  515  (> 7)   3007  Olivia Blakely        West Chester Henderson                    23:31  7:35/M   10  
  516  (< 5)    596  Gianna Dressler       Central Mountain                          23:31  7:35/M    9  
  517    418   2541  Haley Salus           Trinity (3)                               23:31  7:35/M   11  
  518    419   3073  Tristyn Laughman      Shippensburg                              23:32  7:35/M   9   
  519    420    375  Rebecca Ward Diorio   Boiling Springs                           23:32  7:35/M   12  
  520    421   3088  Remy Staver           Shippensburg                              23:32  7:35/M   10  
  521  (> 7)   1126  Arisa Takemora        Hershey                                   23:32  7:35/M   12  
  522    422   2047  Kayla Newby           Northwood High School                     23:33  7:36/M   12  
  523    423    824  Keri Anderson         Donegal                                   23:34  7:36/M   10  
  524  (> 7)   1971  Micaela Bradley       Northeastern                              23:34  7:36/M   12  
  525  (> 7)    107  Carly Clark           Avon Grove                                23:35  7:36/M   12  
  526    424    990  Jessie Lloyd          Elizabethtown Area                        23:35  7:36/M   12  
  527    425    369  Abby Samella          Boiling Springs                           23:35  7:36/M   11  
  528  (> 7)   3003  Emily Baker           West Chester Henderson                    23:35  7:36/M   11  
  529    426   1214  Emily Horst           James Buchanan                            23:35  7:36/M   10  
  530    427   2810  Cora Helman           Waynesboro                                23:36  7:37/M    9  
  531    428    666  Joanna Maris          Coatesville                               23:36  7:37/M   10  
  532    429    169  Claudia Sigel         Bedford                                   23:36  7:37/M   11  
  533    430   2336  Avery Tompkins        Scranton Preparatory School               23:36  7:37/M   10  
  534    431    721  Kaci Conrad           Cumberland Valley                         23:36  7:37/M    9  
  535    432    834  Meg Zell              Donegal                                   23:36  7:37/M    9  
  536    433    443  Marsden Dameshek      Cedar Cliff                               23:37  7:37/M    9  
  537    434    475  Alyssa Stiver         Cedar Crest                               23:37  7:37/M    9  
  538    435   1778  Madelyn Chilcote      Mifflin County High School                23:37  7:37/M   11  
  539    436   2986  Marlee San Sebastian  Richard Montgomery                        23:38  7:37/M   12  
  540  (> 7)   1006  Kelly Cummings        Ephrata                                   23:38  7:37/M   12  
  541    437     77  Mary Tshudy           Annville-Cleona                           23:38  7:37/M   12  
  542    438    528  Mariel Miller         Central Dauphin                           23:38  7:37/M   11  
  543    439    719  Julia Bennett         Cumberland Valley                         23:39  7:38/M    9  
  544    440   1215  Claire Kriner         James Buchanan                            23:39  7:38/M   11  
  545    441    664  Kathy Forward         Coatesville                               23:40  7:38/M    9  
  546  (> 7)   2172  Sophia Santacecilia   Padua Academy                             23:41  7:38/M    9  
  547  (> 7)   2458  Vivian Scott          State College Area High School            23:42  7:39/M   10  
  548    442   1597  Halle Colletti        Lower Dauphin                             23:43  7:39/M   12  
  549    443   2213  Lauren Edwards        Red Land                                  23:43  7:39/M   11  
  550  (> 7)   2770  Rayna Goddard         Washingtonville                           23:43  7:39/M   11  
  551  (> 7)   2658  Liliana Noble         Upper Dublin                              23:43  7:39/M   10  
  552  (> 7)   1641  Taylor Orr            Manheim Township                          23:43  7:39/M   10  
  553    444    523  Kara Echard           Central Dauphin                           23:44  7:39/M    9  
  554    445      2  Regan Baker           Altoona Area                              23:44  7:39/M   12  
  555  (> 7)   2947  Sabrina Rittner       Woodgrove                                 23:44  7:39/M   10  
  556    446   2276  Hailey Cohen          Robbinsville HS                           23:44  7:39/M    9  
  557  (> 7)   2069  Ethena Conzemius      Oakland Catholic                          23:45  7:40/M    9  
  558  (> 7)   1724  Juliette Safer        Mechanicsburg Area High School            23:45  7:40/M   10  
  559    447    363  Liza Capozzi          Boiling Springs                           23:46  7:40/M   12  
  560  (> 7)   2655  Marlee Loose          Upper Dublin                              23:46  7:40/M   10  
  561    448   2807  Virginia Cooley       Waynesboro                                23:47  7:40/M   12  
  562  (< 5)   2893  Cassandra Lanza       West Perry                                23:48  7:41/M    9  
  563    449    302  Jessica Ward          Bishop Shanahan                           23:49  7:41/M    9  
  564    450   2842  Riley Rehrig          West Chester East                         23:49  7:41/M    9  
  565  (> 7)   1998  Katelyn Boyce         Northern                                  23:50  7:41/M   12  
  566    451   2536  Caroline O'Neil       Trinity (3)                               23:50  7:41/M   11  
  567  (> 7)   2279  Blake Gommoll         Robbinsville HS                           23:51  7:42/M   10  
  568    452    372  Stephanie Szabo       Boiling Springs                           23:51  7:42/M   12  
  569  (> 7)   2080  Ava Taylor            Oakland Catholic                          23:51  7:42/M    9  
  570  (> 7)   2941  Isabella Losinski     Woodgrove                                 23:51  7:42/M   11  
  571    453   2257  Emma Berry            Riverside High School                     23:51  7:42/M   10  
  572  (< 5)   1847  Victoria Dunn         Milton Hershey                            23:52  7:42/M   10  
  573    454   2384  Brooke Ridenour       South Western                             23:52  7:42/M    9  
  574  (> 7)   1525  Emma Freeman          Lewisburg Area                            23:52  7:42/M    9  
  575  (> 7)   2936  Emily Garman          Woodgrove                                 23:52  7:42/M   10  
  576  (> 7)    849  Sarah Crawford        Downingtown West                          23:53  7:42/M    9  
  577  (> 7)    298  Olivia Morris         Bishop Shanahan                           23:53  7:42/M   11  
  578  (> 7)   1647  Sarah Russo           Manheim Township                          23:53  7:42/M    9  
  579  (> 7)   2829  Anastasia Barrett     West Chester East                         23:53  7:42/M   12  
  580    455   1402  Hannah Schultheis     Lampeter Strasburg                        23:54  7:43/M   11  
  581  (> 7)   1627  Hayley Astheimer      Manheim Township                          23:54  7:43/M   11  
  582  (> 7)   2840  Ella Prieto           West Chester East                         23:55  7:43/M    9  
  583    456   2908  Emily Sweitzer        West York Area                            23:55  7:43/M   12  
  584  (> 7)   2159  Madison Angle         Palmyra                                   23:55  7:43/M   11  
  585  (> 7)   2335  Fiona Neville         Scranton Preparatory School               23:55  7:43/M   11  
  586    457   2088  Alex Ward             Octorara                                  23:56  7:43/M   12  
  587  (> 7)   2642  Ellie Crane           Upper Dublin                              23:56  7:43/M   12  
  588    458    212  Cara David            Big Spring                                23:56  7:43/M   10  
  589  (> 7)   1642  Caroline Palumbo      Manheim Township                          23:57  7:44/M    9  
  590  (> 7)    621  Brooke Richards       Chambersburg                              23:58  7:44/M    9  
  591  (< 5)   1113  Gabrielle Cameron     Greenwood                                 23:58  7:44/M   11  
  592  (> 7)   2180  Daniela McCourt       Padua Academy                             23:58  7:44/M   10  
  593  (> 7)    128  Brianna Williams      Avon Grove                                23:59  7:44/M   12  
  594    459   2381  Katerina Lucabaugh    South Western                             23:59  7:44/M    9  
  595  (> 7)   1645  Lillian Reynolds      Manheim Township                          23:59  7:44/M   11  
  596  (> 7)   3009  Julia Cuesta          West Chester Henderson                    24:00  7:45/M    9  
  597    460    541  Victoria Wert         Central Dauphin                           24:00  7:45/M   12  
  598  (> 7)    531  Angeleah Noel         Central Dauphin                           24:00  7:45/M   12  
  599    461    168  Riley Ruffley         Bedford                                   24:00  7:45/M    9  
  600    462   1191  Hannah Biles          J.P. McCaskey                             24:02  7:45/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  601  (> 7)   2600  Erika Lerfald         University High                           24:03  7:45/M   12  
  602  (> 7)   1713  Gabriella Gates       Mechanicsburg Area High School            24:03  7:45/M    9  
  603    463   2244  Leah Yost             Red Lion                                  24:04  7:46/M    9  
  604  (> 7)    297  Olivia Miller         Bishop Shanahan                           24:04  7:46/M    9  
  605    464   1781  Rachel King           Mifflin County High School                24:04  7:46/M   10  
  606    465    665  Rachael Gemmell       Coatesville                               24:05  7:46/M   10  
  607    466    765  Emily Delp            Dallastown                                24:05  7:46/M   11  
  608    467   2705  Marin Smocer          Vincentian Academy                        24:05  7:46/M   10  
  609    468   2812  Kayla Thompson        Waynesboro                                24:05  7:46/M    9  
  610    469    214  Erica Paisley         Big Spring                                24:06  7:46/M   10  
  611    470   1403  Tori Smith            Lampeter Strasburg                        24:06  7:46/M    9  
  612  (> 7)   1650  Lilly Slater          Manheim Township                          24:06  7:46/M    9  
  613    471   1311  Ava Strickland        Kennard-Dale                              24:06  7:46/M    9  
  614  (> 7)   2465  Jordan Terrizzi       State College Area High School            24:06  7:46/M   12  
  615  (> 7)    700  Elena Teague          Cornwall                                  24:07  7:47/M   10  
  616    472    467  Avery Atkins          Cedar Crest                               24:07  7:47/M   10  
  617    473   1606  Ella Rafferty         Lower Dauphin                             24:08  7:47/M    9  
  618    474   1925  Geraldine Betancur    North Hagerstown High School              24:09  7:47/M   12  
  619  (> 7)   2330  Kendra Corby          Scranton Preparatory School               24:09  7:47/M   11  
  620  (> 7)   2760  Natalia Castro        Washingtonville                           24:09  7:47/M   11  
  621  (> 7)   2764  Marriane Damschein    Washingtonville                           24:09  7:47/M   10  
  622    475   1446  Ava Swartzentruber    Lancaster Mennonite                       24:11  7:48/M    9  
  623  (> 7)   2433  Molly Drass           State College Area High School            24:12  7:48/M   11  
  624  (> 7)    524  Lexi Gibo             Central Dauphin                           24:13  7:49/M   11  
  625  (> 7)   1649  Grace Shirley         Manheim Township                          24:13  7:49/M   10  
  626    476    989  Camille Donahue       Elizabethtown Area                        24:14  7:49/M   11  
  627    477    215  Isabella Pittman      Big Spring                                24:14  7:49/M   11  
  628  (> 7)    110  Isabella Crist        Avon Grove                                24:14  7:49/M   12  
  629    478    992  Brooke Nicodemus      Elizabethtown Area                        24:15  7:49/M   12  
  630  (> 7)   1118  Eliza Demko           Hershey                                   24:15  7:49/M   10  
  631  (> 7)    882  Jess Wogram           Downingtown West                          24:15  7:49/M    9  
  632  (> 7)    118  Laura Kephart         Avon Grove                                24:15  7:49/M   11  
  633    479   1194  Yolaine Cabrol        J.P. McCaskey                             24:16  7:50/M   10  
  634    480   1336  Gabby Caruso          Kennett                                   24:17  7:50/M   11  
  635  (> 7)    362  Maggie Biss           Boiling Springs                           24:19  7:51/M   11  
  636  (> 7)   2609  Lucia Wolfe           University High                           24:21  7:51/M    9  
  637  (< 5)   2406  Morgan Lint           Spring Grove                              24:21  7:51/M   11  
  638  (> 7)   2767  Miranda Frisbee       Washingtonville                           24:22  7:52/M    9  
  639    481    217  Taylor Wickard        Big Spring                                24:22  7:52/M    9  
  640  (> 7)   2647  Annabelle Gustafson   Upper Dublin                              24:23  7:52/M   11  
  641  (< 5)    757  Laurel Reitz          Cumberland Valley Christian Scho          24:24  7:52/M    9  
  642    482   2988  Kim Da Young          Richard Montgomery                        24:24  7:52/M   10  
  643  (> 7)    291  Katie Dietl           Bishop Shanahan                           24:24  7:52/M   12  
  644  (> 7)   1690  Charlotte Gardner     Marion Center Area                        24:25  7:53/M    9  
  645  (> 7)   2183  Courtney LeNoir       Padua Academy                             24:25  7:53/M    9  
  646  (> 7)   2078  Lianna Rishel         Oakland Catholic                          24:25  7:53/M   10  
  647  (> 7)    862  Katrina Loftus        Downingtown West                          24:26  7:53/M    9  
  648  (> 7)   2192  Lexi Hall             Padua Academy                             24:26  7:53/M   10  
  649  (> 7)   2844  Anna Zikas            West Chester East                         24:27  7:53/M   11  
  650  (> 7)   2934  Victoria Forsyth      Woodgrove                                 24:28  7:54/M   10  
  651  (> 7)    370  Ana Sparages          Boiling Springs                           24:28  7:54/M   12  
  652  (> 7)   2931  Kyra Chinemilly       Woodgrove                                 24:28  7:54/M   10  
  653    483   1443  Sara Hoober           Lancaster Mennonite                       24:28  7:54/M   10  
  654    484   2380  Allyson Klansek       South Western                             24:29  7:54/M   10  
  655  (> 7)   2186  Madison Klapinsky     Padua Academy                             24:29  7:54/M   10  
  656  (> 7)   1709  Ashlynn Bretz         Mechanicsburg Area High School            24:29  7:54/M   10  
  657    485   1398  Gabrielle Burdge      Lampeter Strasburg                        24:31  7:55/M    9  
  658  (< 5)   2404  Katie Gardner         Spring Grove                              24:31  7:55/M   11  
  659    486   2906  Joyce Ngounou         West York Area                            24:32  7:55/M   12  
  660  (> 7)    122  Stephanie Paglia      Avon Grove                                24:32  7:55/M   11  
  661    487   1566  Julia Follis          Linganore High School                     24:32  7:55/M   11  
  662  (> 7)    321  Emi Miyazaki          Blacksburg High School                    24:32  7:55/M   10  
  663    488   1178  Harley Kessler        Indiana Area                              24:32  7:55/M   11  
  664    489    773  Brynn Winemiller      Dallastown                                24:33  7:55/M   10  
  665    490    768  Kayla Peters          Dallastown                                24:33  7:55/M   11  
  666  (> 7)   2468  Jenna Brodie          Stone Bridge                              24:34  7:55/M    9  
  667    491   1308  Deborah Holle         Kennard-Dale                              24:34  7:55/M   12  
  668  (> 7)    325  Meghan Sforza         Blacksburg High School                    24:35  7:56/M    9  
  669    492   1600  Sarah Gingrich        Lower Dauphin                             24:36  7:56/M   12  
  670    493   2904  Makayla Appler        West York Area                            24:36  7:56/M    9  
  671    494   1181  Sophia McCabe         Indiana Area                              24:36  7:56/M   10  
  672  (> 7)   2199  Kyla Colgan           Padua Academy                             24:38  7:57/M   10  
  673  (> 7)   1012  Kylie Schadt          Ephrata                                   24:38  7:57/M   10  
  674    495   2808  Carys Cox             Waynesboro                                24:38  7:57/M    9  
  675    496    971  Fiona Valore          Eastern York                              24:38  7:57/M   10  
  676  (> 7)   1594  Rachel Blessing       Lower Dauphin                             24:39  7:57/M   10  
  677    497     13  Avery Reid            Altoona Area                              24:39  7:57/M    9  
  678  (> 7)   1643  Alexandra Parise      Manheim Township                          24:39  7:57/M    9  
  679  (> 7)    303  Kirsten Ward          Bishop Shanahan                           24:39  7:57/M    9  
  680    498    803  Jocelyn Shank         Daniel Boone                              24:40  7:57/M   12  
  681    499   1929  Cameryn Eichelberger  North Hagerstown High School              24:41  7:58/M   12  
  682  (> 7)   2448  Hannah Lenze          State College Area High School            24:41  7:58/M   12  
  683    500   2731  Alexa Zimmerman       Warwick                                   24:42  7:58/M   11  
  684    501    188  Margo Helms           Berks Catholic                            24:42  7:58/M   11  
  685  (> 7)   2476  Julia Miller          Stone Bridge                              24:42  7:58/M   10  
  686    502   1572  Olivia Myers          Linganore High School                     24:42  7:58/M   10  
  687  (> 7)    861  Hailey Lloyd          Downingtown West                          24:43  7:58/M    9  
  688  (> 7)   2653  Annabelle Laughlin    Upper Dublin                              24:43  7:58/M   12  
  689  (> 7)   2073  Alyse Fay             Oakland Catholic                          24:44  7:59/M   10  
  690    503   1777  Macy Becker           Mifflin County High School                24:45  7:59/M   12  
  691    504   1897  Mckayla Vanleen       New Oxford                                24:45  7:59/M   10  
  692  (> 7)    292  Avery Egan            Bishop Shanahan                           24:46  7:59/M   10  
  693  (> 7)   2283  Sarah Light           Robbinsville HS                           24:46  7:59/M    9  
  694  (> 7)   2837  Miranda Herman        West Chester East                         24:47  8:00/M   10  
  695  (> 7)   1787  Grace Parks           Mifflin County High School                24:48  8:00/M   12  
  696  (> 7)   2699  Trishy Bloom          Vincentian Academy                        24:49  8:00/M    9  
  697  (> 7)   2188  Cristina Herb         Padua Academy                             24:49  8:00/M   11  
  698    505   2909  Michelle Vu           West York Area                            24:50  8:01/M   12  
  699  (> 7)    720  Emma Coburn           Cumberland Valley                         24:50  8:01/M   12  
  700  (> 7)   2640  Abigail Chachoute     Upper Dublin                              24:50  8:01/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  701  (> 7)   2245  Sarah Yost            Red Lion                                  24:51  8:01/M   10  
  702  (> 7)   2285  Anushka Pillay        Robbinsville HS                           24:51  8:01/M    9  
  703  (> 7)   2461  Alex Steward          State College Area High School            24:51  8:01/M    9  
  704  (> 7)   2481  Larina Yu             Stone Bridge                              24:51  8:01/M    9  
  705  (> 7)   2713  Mariel Deibert        Warwick                                   24:54  8:02/M   10  
  706  (> 7)    876  Adelaide Suchecki     Downingtown West                          24:54  8:02/M    9  
  707    506   1404  Molly Wissler         Lampeter Strasburg                        24:54  8:02/M    9  
  708  (> 7)   2173  Alaina Russo          Padua Academy                             24:54  8:02/M    9  
  709  (> 7)   1595  Clara Bridenstein     Lower Dauphin                             24:55  8:02/M    9  
  710    507    798  Mia Crank             Daniel Boone                              24:55  8:02/M   12  
  711  (> 7)   2166  Emma Jo Szczerba      Padua Academy                             24:56  8:03/M   11  
  712  (> 7)   1243  Amelia Thompson       James W. Robinson                         24:56  8:03/M   10  
  713  (> 7)   2945  Viktorija Petraitis   Woodgrove                                 24:56  8:03/M    9  
  714  (> 7)   2194  Riley Flanagan        Padua Academy                             24:57  8:03/M   11  
  715  (> 7)    846  Annika Brynildsen     Downingtown West                          24:57  8:03/M   12  
  716  (> 7)   2942  Delaney Lynham        Woodgrove                                 24:57  8:03/M    9  
  717  (> 7)   1596  Avery Cassel          Lower Dauphin                             24:58  8:03/M   12  
  718  (> 7)   2712  Jill Colebert         Warwick                                   25:00  8:04/M   12  
  719    508   1442  Hannah Clatterbuck    Lancaster Mennonite                       25:00  8:04/M   10  
  720  (> 7)   2278  Kelley Fernandes      Robbinsville HS                           25:00  8:04/M   11  
  721  (> 7)   2830  Jadyn Blum            West Chester East                         25:00  8:04/M    9  
  722  (> 7)    394  Doty Olivia           Carlisle                                  25:01  8:04/M   9   
  723    509   1932  Cameron Kelley        North Hagerstown High School              25:01  8:04/M   10  
  724    510   1067  Katherine Wagner      Gettysburg Area High School               25:02  8:05/M    9  
  725  (< 5)   2693  Kirsten Moses         Veritas Academy                           25:03  8:05/M   11  
  726    511   2905  Katie Coats           West York Area                            25:04  8:05/M    9  
  727    512   2383  Jaselyn Rhines        South Western                             25:05  8:05/M   10  
  728    513   2809  Jessie Gahan          Waynesboro                                25:06  8:06/M   10  
  729  (> 7)    530  Emma Murphy           Central Dauphin                           25:06  8:06/M   10  
  730  (> 7)   1640  Lauren Nam            Manheim Township                          25:07  8:06/M   10  
  731  (> 7)   2274  Isabella Aquilino     Robbinsville HS                           25:07  8:06/M    9  
  732  (> 7)   1124  Emily Mason           Hershey                                   25:08  8:06/M   12  
  733  (> 7)   1639  Hallie Mylin          Manheim Township                          25:08  8:06/M   12  
  734  (> 7)    320  Grace McGehee         Blacksburg High School                    25:08  8:06/M   10  
  735  (> 7)   2835  Ashley Edmunds        West Chester East                         25:09  8:07/M   11  
  736    514   1053  Becca Rissler         Garden Spot                               25:10  8:07/M   12  
  737  (> 7)   2479  Natasha Rabinowitch   Stone Bridge                              25:10  8:07/M   10  
  738  (> 7)   2475  Anna Michelitch       Stone Bridge                              25:10  8:07/M   10  
  739    515   2500  Madelyn Jones         Tamaqua Area                              25:10  8:07/M   10  
  740  (> 7)      7  Karenna Kauffman      Altoona Area                              25:10  8:07/M   10  
  741  (> 7)      9  Julianna Kratzer      Altoona Area                              25:10  8:07/M   11  
  742  (> 7)   2428  Maria Bressan         State College Area High School            25:11  8:07/M   12  
  743    516   1031  Haley Hebenton        Fairfield Area                            25:11  8:07/M    9  
  744  (> 7)   2177  Margaret Morris       Padua Academy                             25:12  8:08/M    9  
  745  (> 7)   2727  Isa Velez             Warwick                                   25:12  8:08/M   11  
  746    517   1415  Meghan Myers          Lancaster Catholic                        25:12  8:08/M    9  
  747    518   1093  Adrianna Dick         Greencastle-Antrim                        25:12  8:08/M   10  
  748  (< 5)   2630  lilly Boyer           Upper Dauphin HS                          25:13  8:08/M   10  
  749    519   2989  Emma Armanda          Northwood High School                     25:13  8:08/M   9   
  750  (< 5)   1504  Claudia Parker        Lebanon                                   25:14  8:08/M   10  
  751  (> 7)   2761  Ashley Clemente       Washingtonville                           25:14  8:08/M    9  
  752  (> 7)    295  Maura Leardi          Bishop Shanahan                           25:15  8:09/M   10  
  753  (> 7)   2645  Jenna Gerstlauer      Upper Dublin                              25:15  8:09/M   10  
  754    520   1414  Erin Haldeman         Lancaster Catholic                        25:16  8:09/M   10  
  755  (> 7)   2724  Chloe Nightingale     Warwick                                   25:16  8:09/M   10  
  756  (> 7)    108  Leia Conlan           Avon Grove                                25:17  8:09/M    9  
  757  (> 7)    399  Madison Pontious      Carlisle                                  25:18  8:10/M   11  
  758  (> 7)   1273  Emily Warhol          John Handley                              25:18  8:10/M   12  
  759  (> 7)   1792  Ava Wilkins           Mifflin County High School                25:18  8:10/M    9  
  760  (> 7)   2154  Isabelle Marro        Palmyra                                   25:19  8:10/M    9  
  761  (> 7)   1274  Jensyn Worrell        John Handley                              25:19  8:10/M   11  
  762  (> 7)   1632  Molly Dieterle        Manheim Township                          25:20  8:10/M   10  
  763  (> 7)   2282  Abby Kelvy            Robbinsville HS                           25:20  8:10/M   11  
  764  (> 7)   2651  Abigail Keller        Upper Dublin                              25:21  8:11/M   11  
  765  (> 7)   1526  Molly Gill            Lewisburg Area                            25:21  8:11/M   10  
  766    521    968  Abigail Ferry         Eastern York                              25:21  8:11/M    9  
  767  (> 7)    323  Susan Pokharel        Blacksburg High School                    25:21  8:11/M   11  
  768  (> 7)     14  Emily Rentz           Altoona Area                              25:22  8:11/M   11  
  769  (> 7)    308  Lauren Collver        Blacksburg High School                    25:22  8:11/M   10  
  770    522    799  Kaitlin Creswell      Daniel Boone                              25:24  8:12/M   10  
  771  (> 7)   1608  Brianna Risser        Lower Dauphin                             25:24  8:12/M   10  
  772  (> 7)   2773  Kelly Kennedy         Washingtonville                           25:24  8:12/M   12  
  773    523   1177  Melina Hilliard       Indiana Area                              25:24  8:12/M    9  
  774    524   1343  Kira Rybarczyk        Kennett                                   25:25  8:12/M   11  
  775  (> 7)      6  Emily Henry           Altoona Area                              25:25  8:12/M   12  
  776  (> 7)   2932  Lindsay Dressel       Woodgrove                                 25:25  8:12/M   10  
  777  (> 7)   3027  Peyton Talley         West Chester Henderson                    25:26  8:12/M   10  
  778  (> 7)   1718  Sydney Nolan          Mechanicsburg Area High School            25:27  8:13/M   11  
  779    525    802  Grace Richey          Daniel Boone                              25:27  8:13/M   12  
  780    526   2528  Ava Green             Trinity (3)                               25:27  8:13/M   10  
  781  (> 7)    180  Grace Donato          Berks Catholic                            25:28  8:13/M    9  
  782    527   1217  Emily Newman          James Buchanan                            25:28  8:13/M   12  
  783    528    829  Sarah Hinkel          Donegal                                   25:29  8:13/M   10  
  784  (> 7)   3001  Katie Ackerman        West Chester Henderson                    25:29  8:13/M   11  
  785  (> 7)    185  Eliza Fry             Berks Catholic                            25:30  8:14/M   11  
  786  (> 7)   2237  Cheryl Bingahman      Red Lion                                  25:31  8:14/M   11  
  787    529    243  Karis Lawrence        Bishop McDevitt                           25:31  8:14/M   12  
  788  (> 7)   2082  Isabel Young          Oakland Catholic                          25:31  8:14/M   11  
  789  (> 7)    859  Glacey Lauren         Downingtown West                          25:32  8:14/M   12  
  790    530     76  Megan Tobias          Annville-Cleona                           25:32  8:14/M    9  
  791  (> 7)   2667  Grace St. Clair       Upper Dublin                              25:32  8:14/M   11  
  792    531   1896  Ashley Steinert       New Oxford                                25:32  8:14/M   11  
  793  (> 7)   2716  Willow Forney         Warwick                                   25:33  8:15/M   11  
  794  (> 7)   2725  Mackenzie Rohrer      Warwick                                   25:33  8:15/M   10  
  795  (> 7)   1531  Miriam Vollmayr-lee   Lewisburg Area                            25:33  8:15/M    9  
  796  (> 7)    398  Sarah Plant           Carlisle                                  25:33  8:15/M    9  
  797  (> 7)   2264  Ellie Sporre          Riverside High School                     25:35  8:15/M   11  
  798  (> 7)   2182  Elizabeth Masci       Padua Academy                             25:35  8:15/M   10  
  799  (> 7)    117  Lauren Kelly          Avon Grove                                25:35  8:15/M   11  
  800    532   1934  Crystal Martinez      North Hagerstown High School              25:36  8:15/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  801    533   1413  Rebecca Donnelly      Lancaster Catholic                        25:36  8:15/M   10  
  802    534   2543  Sadie Ziegler         Trinity (3)                               25:37  8:16/M    9  
  803  (> 7)   2042  Lulawit Adhanom       Northwood High School                     25:37  8:16/M   11  
  804  (> 7)   2605  Avery Sickles         University High                           25:38  8:16/M    9  
  805  (> 7)   1785  Hailey Murray         Mifflin County High School                25:39  8:16/M   11  
  806  (> 7)   2081  Gia Walker            Oakland Catholic                          25:39  8:16/M   10  
  807  (> 7)   1720  Hanna Paul            Mechanicsburg Area High School            25:39  8:16/M   10  
  808    535   2087  Kim Trainor           Octorara                                  25:39  8:16/M   12  
  809  (> 7)    193  Kierra Pickard        Berks Catholic                            25:39  8:16/M    9  
  810  (> 7)    518  Lindsay Arms          Central Dauphin                           25:40  8:17/M   10  
  811    536   2542  Sabrina Ziegler       Trinity (3)                               25:40  8:17/M    9  
  812  (> 7)   2497  Kailyn Erbe           Tamaqua Area                              25:40  8:17/M   12  
  813    537   2216  Maddy McDermott       Red Land                                  25:41  8:17/M   10  
  814  (> 7)   2076  Caroline McShea       Oakland Catholic                          25:41  8:17/M   11  
  815  (> 7)   2720  Morgan Leakway        Warwick                                   25:42  8:17/M   11  
  816  (> 7)     17  Kylee Wisor           Altoona Area                              25:42  8:17/M   11  
  817  (> 7)    608  Aidan Brindle         Chambersburg                              25:43  8:18/M    9  
  818  (> 7)    126  Jessica Smith         Avon Grove                                25:44  8:18/M   10  
  819  (< 5)   1851  Hannah Scaletta       Milton Hershey                            25:46  8:19/M    9  
  820  (> 7)   2198  Hannah Corrigan       Padua Academy                             25:46  8:19/M   12  
  821  (> 7)   3026  Jaini Shah            West Chester Henderson                    25:47  8:19/M   11  
  822  (> 7)   2077  Kelly Prunzik         Oakland Catholic                          25:47  8:19/M    9  
  823  (> 7)    804  Noelle Sprenkle       Daniel Boone                              25:48  8:19/M   12  
  824  (> 7)   2990  Lesly Rivera          Northwood High School                     25:48  8:19/M   12  
  825  (> 7)   1125  Natalie Nothnagle     Hershey                                   25:51  8:20/M   11  
  826  (> 7)   1790  Rachel Unger          Mifflin County High School                25:52  8:21/M   10  
  827  (> 7)   1013  Brooke Wilson         Ephrata                                   25:56  8:22/M   11  
  828  (> 7)     12  Raina Plutko          Altoona Area                              25:56  8:22/M   10  
  829    538    661  Paige Corsello        Coatesville                               25:56  8:22/M    9  
  830  (> 7)   2649  Sabrina Huttie        Upper Dublin                              25:56  8:22/M   11  
  831  (> 7)   2527  Abby Good             Trinity (3)                               25:57  8:22/M   10  
  832    539   1416  Veronica Ringlein     Lancaster Catholic                        25:57  8:22/M   12  
  833  (> 7)   2927  Reagan Boyer          Woodgrove                                 25:58  8:23/M    9  
  834  (> 7)   2928  Kaitlyn Brooks        Woodgrove                                 25:58  8:23/M   10  
  835  (> 7)    309  Madeline Deck         Blacksburg High School                    25:58  8:23/M   12  
  836  (> 7)   2766  Micaela Frisbee       Washingtonville                           25:59  8:23/M   12  
  837  (> 7)   2195  Maggie Flanagan       Padua Academy                             25:59  8:23/M   11  
  838  (> 7)    769  Clemence Pierret      Dallastown                                25:59  8:23/M   12  
  839  (> 7)    397  Kathleen O'Neill      Carlisle                                  26:00  8:23/M   10  
  840    540   2376  Emma Cockey           South Western                             26:01  8:24/M   10  
  841  (> 7)    373  Lydia Vorodi          Boiling Springs                           26:02  8:24/M   10  
  842  (> 7)    830  Megan Myers           Donegal                                   26:02  8:24/M   11  
  843  (> 7)   2499  Natalie Hydro         Tamaqua Area                              26:03  8:24/M   10  
  844  (> 7)    867  Abbie O'Neill         Downingtown West                          26:03  8:24/M   12  
  845  (> 7)    620  Mercedes Montoya      Chambersburg                              26:04  8:25/M   12  
  846  (> 7)    324  Jolie Rice            Blacksburg High School                    26:04  8:25/M    9  
  847    541   1095  Renee Hawbaker        Greencastle-Antrim                        26:04  8:25/M   11  
  848  (> 7)   2664  Amelia Shaddinger     Upper Dublin                              26:04  8:25/M   12  
  849    542    572  Trinity Bellamy-Reid  Central Dauphin East (CD East)            26:05  8:25/M   10  
  850  (> 7)   1973  Adriana Colon         Northeastern                              26:05  8:25/M    9  
  851  (> 7)   2537  Gloria O'Neil         Trinity (3)                               26:07  8:25/M   10  
  852  (> 7)    405  Sam Smith             Carlisle                                  26:07  8:25/M   11  
  853  (> 7)    833  Jordyn Smith          Donegal                                   26:07  8:25/M   12  
  854    543    952  McKayla Danner        East Pennsboro Area SD                    26:07  8:25/M   12  
  855    544   2374  Kayla Brooks          South Western                             26:09  8:26/M   12  
  856  (> 7)   1524  Lizabeth Fessler      Lewisburg Area                            26:10  8:26/M   12  
  857  (> 7)    393  Abbie Hurst           Carlisle                                  26:10  8:26/M   12  
  858    545   1309  Jolie Hoppes          Kennard-Dale                              26:11  8:27/M   10  
  859  (> 7)   2165  Clare Taggart         Padua Academy                             26:12  8:27/M    9  
  860  (> 7)    851  Jamie DiMedio         Downingtown West                          26:12  8:27/M    9  
  861    546   1378  Calista Gregory       Kutztown Area                             26:13  8:27/M   10  
  862  (> 7)    864  Lucy Minchoff         Downingtown West                          26:13  8:27/M   10  
  863  (> 7)   1652  Grace Weaver          Manheim Township                          26:13  8:27/M   12  
  864  (> 7)   1779  Aubrie Fike           Mifflin County High School                26:14  8:28/M    9  
  865    547   1029  Emma Burgess          Fairfield Area                            26:14  8:28/M   12  
  866  (> 7)   1272  Samatha Thomas        John Handley                              26:14  8:28/M   10  
  867  (> 7)   2754  Julia Ariano          Washingtonville                           26:14  8:28/M    9  
  868  (> 7)   2375  Deidra Byers          South Western                             26:17  8:29/M   12  
  869  (> 7)    115  Claire Jones          Avon Grove                                26:17  8:29/M    9  
  870    548   2210  Kalia Carpenter       Red Land                                  26:17  8:29/M    9  
  871  (> 7)   2382  Gracelyn Pauley       South Western                             26:19  8:29/M   10  
  872  (> 7)    527  Janai Lockhart        Central Dauphin                           26:19  8:29/M   10  
  873  (> 7)   1008  Faith Hershberger     Ephrata                                   26:20  8:30/M   12  
  874  (< 5)   1917  Rebecca Still         Newport                                   26:21  8:30/M   12  
  875  (> 7)    723  Abby Galeano          Cumberland Valley                         26:22  8:30/M   12  
  876  (> 7)   2151  Lily Perry            Palmyra                                   26:24  8:31/M   11  
  877  (< 5)   1114  Renee Dubaich         Greenwood                                 26:25  8:31/M   11  
  878  (> 7)   1522  Abigail Carney        Lewisburg Area                            26:26  8:32/M   12  
  879  (> 7)   2162  Annamarie Warnke      Padua Academy                             26:26  8:32/M   10  
  880  (> 7)    860  Shea Leamy            Downingtown West                          26:27  8:32/M    9  
  881  (> 7)   1128  Melissa Voyles        Hershey                                   26:28  8:32/M    9  
  882    549    248  Brianna Ribic         Bishop McDevitt                           26:31  8:33/M   11  
  883    550    236  Bridget Austin        Bishop McDevitt                           26:31  8:33/M   10  
  884  (> 7)    192  Kathy Nguyen          Berks Catholic                            26:31  8:33/M   10  
  885  (> 7)   1335  Madison Brooks        Kennett                                   26:33  8:34/M    9  
  886    551    252  Annika Wise           Bishop McDevitt                           26:34  8:34/M   11  
  887  (> 7)    872  Meysoon Quraishi      Downingtown West                          26:35  8:35/M   11  
  888  (> 7)   2196  Jaclyn Farley         Padua Academy                             26:35  8:35/M   12  
  889  (> 7)    534  Victoria Ryabyy       Central Dauphin                           26:37  8:35/M    9  
  890  (> 7)    805  Sydney Troxel         Daniel Boone                              26:39  8:36/M   12  
  891  (< 5)   2694  Olivia Mylin          Veritas Academy                           26:39  8:36/M   10  
  892    552   1196  Keilah Hildebrand     J.P. McCaskey                             26:42  8:37/M   10  
  893  (> 7)    617  Alyssa Martinez       Chambersburg                              26:43  8:37/M   10  
  894  (< 5)    229  Destiny Clouser       Biglerville                               26:43  8:37/M   12  
  895  (> 7)   1117  Maivey Dang           Hershey                                   26:43  8:37/M   11  
  896  (> 7)   1264  Shayla Fitzsimmons-CalJohn Handley                              26:43  8:37/M    9  
  897    553   1219  Madison Shupp         James Buchanan                            26:46  8:38/M   12  
  898  (> 7)   2434  Kylie Ehrensberger    State College Area High School            26:47  8:38/M    9  
  899  (> 7)   2161  Madelyn Williams      Padua Academy                             26:49  8:39/M   12  
  900  (> 7)    238  Emily Beutler         Bishop McDevitt                           26:50  8:39/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  901  (> 7)    538  Charlotte Tenny       Central Dauphin                           26:51  8:40/M    9  
  902  (> 7)   2457  Lilly Riddle          State College Area High School            26:51  8:40/M   12  
  903  (> 7)   2726  Abby Smith            Warwick                                   26:51  8:40/M   10  
  904    554   1099  Jaephi Patterson      Greencastle-Antrim                        26:51  8:40/M   11  
  905  (> 7)    403  Teresa Herring        Carlisle                                  26:52  8:40/M   11  
  906  (> 7)   2532  Alexa Mandich         Trinity (3)                               26:54  8:41/M   11  
  907  (> 7)   1266  Michaela Logan        John Handley                              26:55  8:41/M   11  
  908  (< 5)   2407  Lilah Wilkins         Spring Grove                              26:55  8:41/M   11  
  909  (> 7)    537  Allie Summerville     Central Dauphin                           26:56  8:41/M   11  
  910  (> 7)    525  Morgan Hoover         Central Dauphin                           26:57  8:42/M   12  
  911  (> 7)   2939  Alessia Jones         Woodgrove                                 26:59  8:42/M    9  
  912  (> 7)   2149  Jordan Taylor         Palmyra                                   26:59  8:42/M    9  
  913  (> 7)   1629  Abby Clark            Manheim Township                          26:59  8:42/M   12  
  914  (< 5)   1849  Brooke Humphies       Milton Hershey                            27:00  8:43/M    9  
  915    555   1213  Joely Gipe            James Buchanan                            27:01  8:43/M   10  
  916  (> 7)   1607  Benelli Risser        Lower Dauphin                             27:02  8:43/M   10  
  917  (> 7)    609  Hannah Carbaigh       Chambersburg                              27:04  8:44/M    9  
  918  (> 7)   2841  Cassie Rafter         West Chester East                         27:05  8:44/M   11  
  919  (> 7)   2385  Kierra Salois         South Western                             27:05  8:44/M   12  
  920  (> 7)      4  Alauna Feathers       Altoona Area                              27:05  8:44/M   12  
  921    556   2572  Maggie Thompson       Tuscarora High School (MD)                27:06  8:45/M   10  
  922  (> 7)    374  Lily Ward Diorio      Boiling Springs                           27:07  8:45/M   12  
  923  (> 7)    391  Mia Fry               Carlisle                                  27:08  8:45/M   10  
  924  (> 7)   2530  Seohyun Kim           Trinity (3)                               27:09  8:45/M   11  
  925  (> 7)      5  Maddison George       Altoona Area                              27:09  8:45/M   12  
  926  (> 7)   2526  Kaleigh Gill          Trinity (3)                               27:09  8:45/M   11  
  927  (> 7)    878  Katie Toth            Downingtown West                          27:10  8:46/M   10  
  928    557   1939  Abigail Ohaegbu       North Hagerstown High School              27:11  8:46/M   10  
  929  (> 7)   1927  Grace Cunningham      North Hagerstown High School              27:14  8:47/M   11  
  930    558   2571  Madison Shreve        Tuscarora High School (MD)                27:14  8:47/M    9  
  931  (> 7)   2661  Michaela Patalano     Upper Dublin                              27:15  8:47/M   11  
  932  (> 7)   2831  Carly Chermak         West Chester East                         27:15  8:47/M    9  
  933    559   1033  Zoey Kline            Fairfield Area                            27:15  8:47/M   11  
  934  (> 7)   1938  Betsy Norgard         North Hagerstown High School              27:16  8:48/M   10  
  935  (> 7)   2275  Gillian Carr          Robbinsville HS                           27:17  8:48/M   12  
  936    560    967  Alanna Falk           Eastern York                              27:18  8:48/M   10  
  937  (> 7)   3014  Lauren Hendler        West Chester Henderson                    27:19  8:49/M   11  
  938  (< 5)     94  Evelyn Stong          Archbishop Carroll                        27:20  8:49/M    9  
  939  (> 7)   1259  Alejandro Carrillo-RobJohn Handley                              27:23  8:50/M    9  
  940  (> 7)   2164  Katherine Tyndall     Padua Academy                             27:23  8:50/M   11  
  941    561    966  Savannah Conley       Eastern York                              27:24  8:50/M   10  
  942  (> 7)    519  Haley Barto           Central Dauphin                           27:34  8:54/M   12  
  943  (> 7)   2534  Madeleine McChesney   Trinity (3)                               27:34  8:54/M   11  
  944  (> 7)   1937  Dalia Mustafa         North Hagerstown High School              27:34  8:54/M   10  
  945  (> 7)    856  Kylie Grafje          Downingtown West                          27:36  8:54/M    9  
  946  (> 7)    881  Hailey Welsh          Downingtown West                          27:37  8:55/M    9  
  947  (> 7)   2006  Ann Secord            Northern                                  27:37  8:55/M    9  
  948  (> 7)    543  Katie Wittman         Central Dauphin                           27:38  8:55/M   12  
  949  (> 7)   2453  Priya Mitra           State College Area High School            27:40  8:55/M   10  
  950  (> 7)    371  Riley Stamper         Boiling Springs                           27:40  8:55/M    9  
  951  (> 7)   2190  Emily Haney           Padua Academy                             27:42  8:56/M    9  
  952  (> 7)   2193  Anne Fraser-Jones     Padua Academy                             27:43  8:56/M   12  
  953  (> 7)   2662  Shayna Peart          Upper Dublin                              27:44  8:57/M   11  
  954  (> 7)     11  Jenahvi Nedimyer      Altoona Area                              27:44  8:57/M   10  
  955    562   1310  Alissa LeBrun         Kennard-Dale                              27:48  8:58/M   11  
  956  (< 5)   1915  Abigail Heller        Newport                                   27:52  8:59/M   11  
  957    563   1050  Samantha Davis        Garden Spot                               27:52  8:59/M   10  
  958  (> 7)   2466  Alison Weiss          State College Area High School            27:53  9:00/M   12  
  959  (> 7)   2211  Bailey Carroll        Red Land                                  27:54  9:00/M   10  
  960  (> 7)   2504  Vanessa Poko          Tamaqua Area                              27:55  9:00/M    9  
  961  (> 7)   1926  Morgan Burris         North Hagerstown High School              27:55  9:00/M   10  
  962  (> 7)   1601  Alicia Jones          Lower Dauphin                             27:58  9:01/M    9  
  963    564   1051  Lauren Greenawalt     Garden Spot                               27:58  9:01/M   11  
  964  (> 7)   2175  Margaret Patterson    Padua Academy                             28:00  9:02/M    9  
  965  (> 7)   2008  Elena Stonge          Northern                                  28:01  9:02/M   11  
  966  (> 7)    406  Kelly Sullivan        Carlisle                                  28:02  9:03/M   11  
  967  (> 7)    663  Haley Fedison         Coatesville                               28:03  9:03/M   12  
  968    565   1218  Kyla Shoemaker        James Buchanan                            28:03  9:03/M   10  
  969  (> 7)   3024  Hannah Scherffel      West Chester Henderson                    28:04  9:03/M   11  
  970  (> 7)   2714  Alyssa Eberly         Warwick                                   28:05  9:04/M   10  
  971  (> 7)   1009  Cailyn Keiser         Ephrata                                   28:05  9:04/M   11  
  972  (> 7)   2603  Lucy Roh              University High                           28:06  9:04/M   12  
  973  (> 7)   3023  Vanessa Rybandt       West Chester Henderson                    28:06  9:04/M   12  
  974  (> 7)   3072  Kylie Burkholder      Shippensburg                              28:06  9:04/M    9  
  975    566   1575  Kelly Safsten         Linganore High School                     28:09  9:05/M    9  
  976    567     73  Lorenza Mannino       Annville-Cleona                           28:10  9:05/M   12  
  977  (< 5)   2405  Kayla Glatfelter      Spring Grove                              28:11  9:05/M   12  
  978  (> 7)    410  Paisley Weaver        Carlisle                                  28:11  9:05/M   10  
  979  (> 7)   2833  Abby Criscuolo        West Chester East                         28:12  9:06/M    9  
  980  (> 7)   2717  Montana Heil          Warwick                                   28:13  9:06/M   10  
  981  (> 7)   1789  Karsten Russler       Mifflin County High School                28:16  9:07/M    9  
  982  (> 7)   2217  Trinity Nace          Red Land                                  28:18  9:08/M    9  
  983  (> 7)   1970  Emilee Baskette       Northeastern                              28:23  9:09/M   11  
  984  (> 7)   1711  Claire Dostie         Mechanicsburg Area High School            28:24  9:10/M   12  
  985  (> 7)   2176  Brynn Morrone         Padua Academy                             28:25  9:10/M    9  
  986  (> 7)    607  Jenna Bookamer        Chambersburg                              28:27  9:11/M    9  
  987  (> 7)   1931  Sydney Hyman          North Hagerstown High School              28:29  9:11/M   12  
  988  (> 7)   2214  Christina Fackler     Red Land                                  28:30  9:12/M    9  
  989  (> 7)   2209  Abby Caron            Red Land                                  28:32  9:12/M   10  
  990  (> 7)    529  Nancy Miller          Central Dauphin                           28:36  9:14/M   11  
  991    568    213  Chloe Milligan        Big Spring                                28:36  9:14/M   11  
  992  (> 7)   1722  Ruth Plante           Mechanicsburg Area High School            28:36  9:14/M   10  
  993  (> 7)    251  Haley Watson          Bishop McDevitt                           28:37  9:14/M   10  
  994  (> 7)    239  Emily Bosche          Bishop McDevitt                           28:37  9:14/M   12  
  995  (> 7)   1338  Katie Lihou           Kennett                                   28:38  9:14/M   11  
  996  (> 7)   2718  Lexie Kellogg         Warwick                                   28:38  9:14/M   11  
  997  (> 7)    395  Aranna Line           Carlisle                                  28:41  9:15/M   12  
  998    569    957  Lillian Marshall      East Pennsboro Area SD                    28:45  9:16/M    9  
  999  (> 7)   3019  Filomena Mayer        West Chester Henderson                    28:51  9:18/M   11  
 1000  (> 7)    305  Defne Bish            Blacksburg High School                    28:55  9:20/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

 1001  (> 7)    408  Cheney Thompson       Carlisle                                  28:56  9:20/M    9  
 1002  (> 7)   2450  Ava Loehr             State College Area High School            29:00  9:21/M    9  
 1003  (> 7)   1570  Nivea Logan           Linganore High School                     29:01  9:22/M    9  
 1004  (> 7)   1602  Ella Klinger          Lower Dauphin                             29:02  9:22/M   10  
 1005  (> 7)    526  Claire Leuschner      Central Dauphin                           29:02  9:22/M   10  
 1006  (> 7)   1638  Abigail Medvic        Manheim Township                          29:02  9:22/M   12  
 1007    570   2570  Sarah Ramcharan       Tuscarora High School (MD)                29:06  9:23/M   12  
 1008  (> 7)   2756  Isabella Blauvelt     Washingtonville                           29:10  9:25/M   10  
 1009  (> 7)   2010  Rebecca Tirko         Northern                                  29:15  9:26/M    9  
 1010  (< 5)     93  Emma Sponholtz        Archbishop Carroll                        29:16  9:26/M   11  
 1011  (< 5)   1852  Mariah Weisenmiller   Milton Hershey                            29:18  9:27/M   11  
 1012  (> 7)    322  Gabrielle Parton      Blacksburg High School                    29:28  9:30/M   10  
 1013  (> 7)   2220  Brooke Yoder          Red Land                                  29:29  9:31/M    9  
 1014  (> 7)    241  Chloe Feidt           Bishop McDevitt                           29:33  9:32/M    9  
 1015  (> 7)    244  Grace Matte           Bishop McDevitt                           29:35  9:33/M   11  
 1016    571   1384  Elisabeth Schwarz     Kutztown Area                             29:43  9:35/M   10  
 1017    572   1379  Devan Hanna           Kutztown Area                             29:43  9:35/M   11  
 1018  (> 7)   3022  Camille Parkinson     West Chester Henderson                    29:51  9:38/M   12  
 1019    573    576  Graycen Macon         Central Dauphin East (CD East)            29:57  9:40/M   10  
 1020  (> 7)    314  Sarah Harrison        Blacksburg High School                    30:01  9:41/M   10  
 1021  (> 7)   1714  Griffy Heenan         Mechanicsburg Area High School            30:04  9:42/M    9  
 1022  (> 7)    800  Liz Moore             Daniel Boone                              30:07  9:43/M   11  
 1023  (> 7)    612  Vanessa Gratkowski    Chambersburg                              30:08  9:43/M   12  
 1024  (> 7)   2538  Maureen Pham          Trinity (3)                               30:08  9:43/M   11  
 1025  (> 7)   2991  Baeta Moulou          Northwood High School                     30:10  9:44/M   12  
 1026  (> 7)    114  Ava Gray              Avon Grove                                30:10  9:44/M   10  
 1027  (> 7)    868  Kendal O'Neill        Downingtown West                          30:12  9:45/M   10  
 1028  (> 7)    367  Kayla Lohman          Boiling Springs                           30:14  9:45/M   12  
 1029  (> 7)   1565  Mckenna Flint         Linganore High School                     30:15  9:45/M   10  
 1030    574     74  Kiley Morgan          Annville-Cleona                           30:16  9:46/M    9  
 1031  (> 7)   1710  Emmilee Brown         Mechanicsburg Area High School            30:18  9:46/M   10  
 1032  (> 7)    112  Trinity Frantz        Avon Grove                                30:21  9:47/M    9  
 1033  (> 7)   2769  Stephanie Fuentes     Washingtonville                           30:26  9:49/M   10  
 1034  (> 7)   2719  Katy Kramer           Warwick                                   30:31  9:51/M   10  
 1035  (> 7)    105  Chiara Busala         Avon Grove                                30:34  9:52/M    9  
 1036    575   1892  Chloe Pennings        New Oxford                                30:34  9:52/M   11  
 1037  (> 7)     15  Jayla Riley           Altoona Area                              30:36  9:52/M   11  
 1038  (> 7)    857  Lauren Haegele        Downingtown West                          30:37  9:53/M    9  
 1039  (> 7)   2774  Izzie Kocienda        Washingtonville                           30:41  9:54/M   12  
 1040  (> 7)   1341  Gemma Morrison        Kennett                                   30:41  9:54/M   11  
 1041    576   2573  Victoria Uhl          Tuscarora High School (MD)                30:45  9:55/M   10  
 1042  (> 7)   2160  Heather Zwiercan      Padua Academy                             30:45  9:55/M   10  
 1043  (> 7)   3030  Natalie Walton        West Chester Henderson                    30:48  9:56/M    9  
 1044  (> 7)    109  Madelyn Crawford      Avon Grove                                30:51  9:57/M   10  
 1045  (> 7)    189  Grace Hornickle       Berks Catholic                            30:52  9:57/M    9  
 1046  (> 7)   1577  Emily Webb            Linganore High School                     30:52  9:57/M   11  
 1047  (> 7)    854  Zoe Fontecchio        Downingtown West                          30:53  9:58/M    9  
 1048  (> 7)   1723  Lizzy Rasmus          Mechanicsburg Area High School            30:57  9:59/M    9  
 1049  (> 7)   1974  Kayla Daker           Northeastern                              30:57  9:59/M   11  
 1050  (> 7)   1980  Ellie Shipley         Northeastern                              30:58  9:59/M    9  
 1051    577   1447  Mikaela Zimmerman     Lancaster Mennonite                       31:00 10:00/M   11  
 1052  (> 7)    544  Aleah Zerance         Central Dauphin                           31:18 10:06/M   12  
 1053  (> 7)   1786  Nadine Neavling       Mifflin County High School                31:19 10:06/M    9  
 1054  (> 7)   1922  Lauren Aidoo          North Hagerstown High School              31:22 10:07/M   12  
 1055  (> 7)   2426  Chloe Bevilacqua      State College Area High School            31:28 10:09/M   12  
 1056  (> 7)   1571  Logan Moore           Linganore High School                     31:38 10:12/M   11  
 1057  (> 7)   2722  Isabel Mejia          Warwick                                   31:43 10:14/M   10  
 1058  (> 7)   1928  Mariam Diallo         North Hagerstown High School              31:46 10:15/M   11  
 1059  (> 7)   1528  Grace Kinney          Lewisburg Area                            31:47 10:15/M    9  
 1060  (> 7)    522  Steffi Dive           Central Dauphin                           31:53 10:17/M   11  
 1061    578   1380  Abigail Ide           Kutztown Area                             32:01 10:20/M    9  
 1062  (> 7)   2775  Caeli Lascar          Washingtonville                           32:13 10:24/M    9  
 1063  (> 7)   1567  Alexis Fowler         Linganore High School                     32:14 10:24/M   11  
 1064  (> 7)    113  Zoe Frantz            Avon Grove                                32:25 10:27/M   11  
 1065    579    446  Kaya Konevitch        Cedar Cliff                               32:51 10:36/M   10  
 1066  (< 5)   1916  Bailey Richelderfer   Newport                                   33:01 10:39/M   12  
 1067  (> 7)    366  Emma Gast             Boiling Springs                           33:24 10:46/M    9  
 1068  (> 7)   3068  Marian Goates         Shippensburg                              33:31 10:49/M   12  
 1069  (> 7)    245  Maria Nguyen          Bishop McDevitt                           33:41 10:52/M   11  
 1070  (> 7)   2507  Hailey Toth           Tamaqua Area                              34:07 11:00/M   11  
 1071  (> 7)    402  Becca Schroyer        Carlisle                                  34:08 11:01/M   10  
 1072  (> 7)   1719  Mayzee Paleveda       Mechanicsburg Area High School            34:23 11:05/M    9  
 1073    580    970  Americas Miller       Eastern York                              34:30 11:08/M   10  
 1074  (> 7)   1265  Peyton Jones          John Handley                              35:01 11:18/M    9  
 1075    581    575  Holly Logan           Central Dauphin East (CD East)            35:03 11:18/M   12  
 1076  (> 7)   2463  Shea Stuyvesant       State College Area High School            35:04 11:19/M   12  
 1077  (> 7)    858  Alessandra Hernandez  Downingtown West                          35:09 11:20/M    9  
 1078  (> 7)   1923  Cadence Anderson      North Hagerstown High School              35:14 11:22/M    9  
 1079  (> 7)    250  Elizabeth Shuman      Bishop McDevitt                           35:24 11:25/M   10  
 1080  (< 5)   1914  Isabella Fisk         Newport                                   35:44 11:32/M   12  
 1081  (< 5)   1292  Katrina Weber         Juniata                                   35:56 11:35/M   12  
 1082  (> 7)   2569  Krystal Morales       Tuscarora High School (MD)                36:02 11:37/M   10  
 1083  (> 7)   1569  Alexandra Kuehner     Linganore High School                     38:43 12:29/M    9  
 1084  (> 7)    247  Sarah Parker          Bishop McDevitt                           38:48 12:31/M   12  
 1085  (> 7)   1605  Julianna Licata       Lower Dauphin                             42:04 13:34/M   10  
Team Summary Report - Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Blacksburg High School                200               9  11  14  55 111 118 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:28

    2 West Chester Henderson                210               2  16  34  70  88 121 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:21

    3 Cornwall                              269              13  32  45  56 123 130 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:12

    4 Millbrook                             292              42  46  58  63  83  93 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:00

    5 Padua Academy                         294               5  27  52 104 106 198 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:58

    6 State College Area High School        309              43  53  67  71  75 117 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:27

    7 Central Cambria HS                    342              17  39  72  78 136 172 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:19

    8 University High                       399              10  38  50 119 182 354 373         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:33

    9 Oakland Catholic                      422               4  66  80  89 183 196 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:43

   10 West Chester East                     461               3  31  57 180 190 289 450         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:27

   11 Downingtown West                      483              12  86  87 141 157 163 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:56

   12 James W. Robinson                     565              47 102 110 128 178 189 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:16

   13 Hershey                               587              23  64  82 205 213 243 335         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:01

   14 Upper Dublin                          602              37  90 142 152 181 192 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:29

   15 Avon Grove                            603              65  73 139 159 167 284 352         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:47

   16 Rock Ridge High School                615              19 105 129 131 231 252 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:22

   17 Mechanicsburg Area High School        652              44  84 122 193 209 244 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:00

   18 Carlisle                              667              18 124 134 145 246 292 305         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:50

   19 Manheim Township                      671              59  60 140 195 217 242 268         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:06

   20 Northern                              707              51 135 138 143 240 265 282         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:42

   21 Red Lion                              749              21 108 187 214 219 340 463         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:30

   22 Richard Montgomery                    760              29  69  94 223 345 436 482         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:39

   23 Lewisburg Area                        779              95 154 160 179 191 367 376         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:27

   24 Washingtonville                       793              79 133 137 203 241 259 290         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:39

   25 Warwick                               866              61  77 150 249 329 382 500         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01

   26 Vincentian Academy                    867              62  68 168 283 286 357 467         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:02

   27 Tamaqua Area                          913              76  81 116 275 365 391 515         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:35

   28 Northeastern                          929              36 165 208 227 293 308 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:23

   29 John Handley                          929              91 112 114 294 318 372 408         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:39

   30 Ephrata                               935              22  49 210 313 341 369 396         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:54

   31 Woodgrove                             950              24  99 232 271 324 325 364         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:17

   32 Elizabethtown Area                    960              15  20  25 424 476 478             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28

   33 Palmyra                               998             151 155 164 197 331 332 390         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:27

   34 Dallastown                           1011               7  48  85 405 466 489 490         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:27

   35 Cedar Crest                          1097               6 125 173 359 434 472             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:15

   36 Kennett                              1143              92 100 258 327 366 480 524         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:40

   37 Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy      1186              28 127 291 328 412                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:41

   38 Stone Bridge                         1199             174 207 222 263 333 370 400         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:13

   39 Marion Center Area                   1202             149 176 199 330 348 371 394         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:18

   40 Greencastle-Antrim                   1232               1 107 221 385 518 541 554         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:40

   41 Chambersburg                         1252             175 248 260 266 303 363 381         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:37

   42 Scranton Preparatory School          1255              30 267 301 320 337 389 430         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:07

   43 J.P. McCaskey                        1255              26 184 272 311 462 479 552         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:15

   44 Bishop Shanahan                      1267             170 212 274 299 312 379 449         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:45

   45 Cumberland Valley                    1284             115 262 277 288 342 431 439         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:54

   46 Berks Catholic                       1286             201 202 230 306 347 378 501         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:00

   47 Robbinsville HS                      1311             215 233 269 279 315 356 446         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:09

   48 Gettysburg Area High School          1319             113 235 264 319 388 392 510         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:20

   49 Linganore High School                1328              97 148 216 380 487 502 566         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:53

   50 Riverside High School                1365             220 257 270 297 321 336 453         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:36

   51 Coatesville                          1397              40 166 322 428 441 465 538         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:43

   52 Donegal                              1414             169 254 273 295 423 432 528         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:09

   53 Central Dauphin                      1420             158 171 236 417 438 444 460         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:22

   54 Shippensburg                         1425             109 188 317 402 409 419 421         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:18

   55 Boiling Springs                      1441             161 206 229 420 425 447 452         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:35

   56 Mifflin County High School           1462             147 185 298 397 435 464 503         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:37

   57 Cedar Cliff                          1491              33 103 343 433 579                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:23

   58 Lower Dauphin                        1534             101 228 377 386 442 473 492         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:20

   59 Northwood High School                1546              96 237 387 410 416 422 519         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:29

   60 Octorara                             1551             153 204 334 403 457 535             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:37

   61 Central Dauphin East (CD East)       1562               8  35 404 542 573 581             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:51

   62 Indiana Area                         1574              98 276 351 361 488 494 523         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:02

   63 Altoona Area                         1579             250 302 323 344 360 445 497         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:31

   64 East Pennsboro Area SD               1659             251 256 350 395 407 543 569         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:25

   65 Bishop McDevitt                      1681              41 253 309 529 549 550 551         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:05

   66 Red Land                             1729             225 316 346 399 443 537 548         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:03

   67 Lampeter Strasburg                   1732             162 239 406 455 470 485 506         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:26

   68 Big Spring                           1835             144 287 458 469 477 481 568         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:34

   69 Bedford                              1838             280 338 393 398 429 461             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:02

   70 Kutztown Area                        1868             211 226 314 546 571 572 578         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:44

   71 Kennard-Dale                         1872             255 300 355 471 491 545 562         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:53

   72 North Hagerstown High School         1895              74 339 474 499 509 532 557         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:50

   73 New Oxford                           1951             247 307 362 504 531 575             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:34

   74 Annville-Cleona                      1952             156 414 415 437 530 567 574         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:15

   75 Fairfield Area                       2121             218 281 516 547 559                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:31

   76 Daniel Boone                         2127             353 368 401 498 507 522 525         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:52

   77 Trinity (3)                          2127             349 383 418 451 526 534 536         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:49

   78 Lancaster Mennonite                  2163             120 475 483 508 577                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:29

   79 Tuscarora High School (MD)           2181             296 358 413 556 558 570 576         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:03

   80 Eastern York                         2192              54 496 521 560 561 580             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:39

   81 Lancaster Catholic                   2248             304 374 517 520 533 539             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:31

   82 Waynesboro                           2249             411 427 448 468 495 513             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:34

   83 James Buchanan                       2272             326 426 440 527 553 555 565         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:05

   84 South Western                        2293             384 454 459 484 512 540 544         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:36

   85 Garden Spot                          2301             285 375 514 563 564                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:20

   86 West York Area                       2451             456 486 493 505 511                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:58

 Inc. Archbishop Carroll                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Biglerville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Mountain                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Conestoga Valley                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland Valley Christian Scho     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenwood                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Juniata                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kiski Area                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Milton Hershey                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spring Grove                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Upper Dauphin HS                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas Academy                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Perry                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: