O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                 Team                            Time  Pace   Age 
 1           (< 5)     1098   Taryn Parks          Greencastle-Antrim              17:59 5:48/M 11  
 2           1         3020   Jenna Mulhern        West Chester Henderson          18:00 5:48/M 9   
 3           2         2832   Allyson Clarke       West Chester East               18:13 5:53/M 11  
 4           3         2079   Hannah Schupansky    Oakland Catholic                18:23 5:56/M 12  
 5           4         2099   Elizabeth Bader      Padua Academy                   18:26 5:57/M 12  
 6           (< 5)     477    Gwyneth Young        Cedar Crest                     18:33 5:59/M 10  
 7           (< 5)     770    Emily Schuler        Dallastown                      18:43 6:02/M 11  
 8           (< 5)     573    Makenna Krebs        Central Dauphin East (CD East)  18:48 6:04/M 12  
 9           5         326    Kaitlynn Wolfe       Blacksburg High School          18:49 6:04/M 11  
 10          6         2604   Zoe Shetty           University High                 18:54 6:06/M 11  
 11          7         318    Audrey Link          Blacksburg High School          18:58 6:07/M 9   
 12          8         877    Aliza Thir           Downingtown West                18:59 6:07/M 10  
 13          9         310    Ailene Edwards       Blacksburg High School          19:02 6:08/M 12  
 14          10        994    Cat Shontz           Elizabethtown Area              19:03 6:09/M 12  
 15          11        3002   Courtney Alexander   West Chester Henderson          19:04 6:09/M 12  
 16          12        409    Sophia Toti          Carlisle                        19:08 6:10/M 11  
 17          13        2304   Ava Gordon           Rock Ridge High School          19:11 6:11/M 9   
 18          14        991    Katie Locker         Elizabethtown Area              19:14 6:12/M 11  
 19          15        2242   Kiersten Lloyd       Red Lion                        19:16 6:13/M 11  
 20          16        1005   Mary Campbell        Ephrata                         19:16 6:13/M 11  
 21          17        1122   Katie Jones          Hershey                         19:16 6:13/M 11  
 22          18        2938   Sophie Hudak         Woodgrove                       19:18 6:14/M 12  
 23          19        993    Madeline Quinn       Elizabethtown Area              19:20 6:14/M 10  
 24          (< 5)     1193   Arielle Breuninger   J.P. McCaskey                   19:22 6:15/M 10  
 25          20        2200   Anna Cleary          Padua Academy                   19:24 6:15/M 12  
 26          21        2320   Sera Mazza           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 19:27 6:16/M 12  
 27          22        2982   Charlotte Turreson   Richard Montgomery              19:28 6:17/M 10  
 28          23        2328   Mia Bellucci         Scranton Preparatory School     19:28 6:17/M 12  
 29          (< 5)     1375   Kierra Shreffler     Kiski Area                      19:31 6:18/M 12  
 30          24        2843   Michaela Schiele     West Chester East               19:33 6:18/M 10  
 31          25        3016   Courtney Kitchen     West Chester Henderson          19:36 6:19/M 12  
 32          (< 5)     574    Delaney Line         Central Dauphin East (CD East)  19:36 6:19/M 10  
 33          26        1981   Bella Treglia        Northeastern                    19:36 6:19/M 9   
 34          27        2599   Caroline Kirby       University High                 19:38 6:20/M 10  
 35          28        667    Sammie Miller        Coatesville                     19:40 6:21/M 12  
 36          29        1809   Kaycee Cox-Philyaw   Millbrook                       19:42 6:21/M 12  
 37          30        2456   Jordan Reed          State College Area High School  19:45 6:22/M 10  
 38          31        1712   Susanna Gaither      Mechanicsburg Area High School  19:45 6:22/M 12  
 39          32        1818   Madison Smith        Millbrook                       19:46 6:23/M 9   
 40          33        1242   Seneca Willen        James W. Robinson               19:48 6:23/M 12  
 41          (< 5)     771    Lydia Tolerico       Dallastown                      19:51 6:24/M 9   
 42          34        1007   Alyssa Fedorshak     Ephrata                         19:52 6:25/M 10  
 43          35        2606   Emma Troischt        University High                 19:53 6:25/M 11  
 44          36        1997   Katie Anthony        Northern                        19:53 6:25/M 11  
 45          37        2184   Alicia LeNoir        Padua Academy                   19:55 6:25/M 12  
 46          38        2437   Lizzie Gilpatrick    State College Area High School  19:56 6:26/M 11  
 47          (< 5)     969    Olivia McLain        Eastern York                    19:56 6:26/M 12  
 48          39        319    Sophia Link          Blacksburg High School          19:57 6:26/M 12  
 49          40        2839   Sonia Piombino       West Chester East               19:59 6:27/M 9   
 50          41        1807   Katie Borland        Millbrook                       19:59 6:27/M 11  
 51          42        1635   Chloe Kline          Manheim Township                20:00 6:27/M 10  
 52          43        1636   Anabelle Lapp        Manheim Township                20:00 6:27/M 11  
 53          44        2701   Tara Lucot           Vincentian Academy              20:07 6:29/M 10  
 54          45        1815   Maddie Lloyd         Millbrook                       20:09 6:30/M 12  
 55          46        1129   Olivia Wilson        Hershey                         20:11 6:31/M 11  
 56          47        2074   Tesslyn Helms        Oakland Catholic                20:12 6:31/M 10  
 57          48        2459   Emma Simon           State College Area High School  20:13 6:31/M 12  
 58          49        2706   Hollie Walters       Vincentian Academy              20:13 6:31/M 11  
 59          50        2983   Emma Wolf            Richard Montgomery              20:13 6:31/M 10  
 60          51        3028   Emma Teneza          West Chester Henderson          20:14 6:32/M 11  
 61          52        2462   Mihret Strauss       State College Area High School  20:14 6:32/M 11  
 62          53        2460   Molly Solo           State College Area High School  20:18 6:33/M 10  
 63          54        2070   Teresa Davison       Oakland Catholic                20:21 6:34/M 11  
 64          55        1123   Faith Mark           Hershey                         20:21 6:34/M 12  
 65          56        1813   Angelina Guerrero    Millbrook                       20:22 6:34/M 9   
 66          57        1716   Hope McKenney        Mechanicsburg Area High School  20:23 6:35/M 9   
 67          (< 5)     767    Carly Gable          Dallastown                      20:23 6:35/M 12  
 68          58        853    Reagan Flannery      Downingtown West                20:24 6:35/M 11  
 69          59        847    Ashley Cichon        Downingtown West                20:25 6:35/M 11  
 70          60        3004   Megan Baker          West Chester Henderson          20:25 6:35/M 11  
 71          61        2072   Katelyn Ellery       Oakland Catholic                20:26 6:35/M 12  
 72          62        1812   Sophie Edlich        Millbrook                       20:28 6:36/M 12  
 73          63        2984   Lauren Zhou          Richard Montgomery              20:29 6:36/M 12  
 74          64        1564   Khelsa Connolly      Linganore High School           20:31 6:37/M 12  
 75          65        2930   Esme Byrd            Woodgrove                       20:32 6:37/M 11  
 76          66        1238   Annika Seifart       James W. Robinson               20:35 6:38/M 10  
 77          67        2191   Katherine Hally      Padua Academy                   20:36 6:39/M 12  
 78          68        2302   Emmalee Ayala        Rock Ridge High School          20:36 6:39/M 11  
 79          69        2167   Mackenzie Speed      Padua Academy                   20:36 6:39/M 9   
 80          70        2239   Lily Hare            Red Lion                        20:37 6:39/M 11  
 81          71        1234   Madeline Heintz      James W. Robinson               20:40 6:40/M 10  
 82          72        317    Grayson Lawrence     Blacksburg High School          20:40 6:40/M 11  
 83          73        730    Brianna Wagner       Cumberland Valley               20:45 6:42/M 10  
 84          74        2601   Abigail Murray       University High                 20:48 6:43/M 12  
 85          75        1725   Leah Snyder          Mechanicsburg Area High School  20:50 6:43/M 9   
 86          76        404    Gretal Shank         Carlisle                        20:50 6:43/M 10  
 87          (< 5)     469    Shayla Bonzelet      Cedar Crest                     20:51 6:44/M 11  
 88          77        313    Annika Griggs        Blacksburg High School          20:51 6:44/M 10  
 89          78        2321   Kate Youngmark       Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 20:54 6:45/M 9   
 90          79        1231   Carmen Booher        James W. Robinson               20:54 6:45/M 12  
 91          80        2306   Taylor Semon         Rock Ridge High School          20:54 6:45/M 11  
 92          81        2307   Kylie Sturman        Rock Ridge High School          20:55 6:45/M 10  
 93          82        2441   Karsyn Kane          State College Area High School  20:55 6:45/M 10  
 94          83        401    Sophie Salomone      Carlisle                        20:56 6:45/M 10  
 95          84        2005   Madison Saltsburg    Northern                        20:56 6:45/M 10  
 96          85        2009   Amber Swaisgood      Northern                        20:58 6:46/M 12  
 97          86        1637   Paige Laurence       Manheim Township                20:59 6:46/M 9   
 98          87        855    Nina Gallagher       Downingtown West                21:00 6:46/M 12  
 99          88        2004   Dixie Ramsey         Northern                        21:01 6:47/M 10  
 100         89        390    Alyssa Dyson         Carlisle                        21:02 6:47/M 10  
 101         90        3017   Allie Lister         West Chester Henderson          21:02 6:47/M 11  
 102         91        1780   Joy Galbraith        Mifflin County High School      21:02 6:47/M 12  
 103         92        1574   Caroline Perrone     Linganore High School           21:02 6:47/M 9   
 104         93        870    Lauren Perlish       Downingtown West                21:07 6:49/M 12  
 105         94        517    Olivia Acri          Central Dauphin                 21:07 6:49/M 10  
 106         95        873    Julia Riley          Downingtown West                21:10 6:50/M 10  
 107         96        1977   Marissa Pritchett    Northeastern                    21:11 6:50/M 9   
 108         97        668    Leah Moffitt         Coatesville                     21:11 6:50/M 11  
 109         98        3025   Liesl Scherrer       West Chester Henderson          21:12 6:50/M 10  
 110         99        2703   Dana Schaich         Vincentian Academy              21:13 6:51/M 12  
 111         100       296    Abby Lee             Bishop Shanahan                 21:16 6:52/M 12  
 112         101       535    Sadie Smith          Central Dauphin                 21:16 6:52/M 12  
 113         (< 5)     476    Elizabeth Vila       Cedar Crest                     21:17 6:52/M 9   
 114         102       610    Anna DeGrange        Chambersburg                    21:17 6:52/M 11  
 115         103       1240   Caitlin Siggins      James W. Robinson               21:18 6:52/M 12  
 116         104       2838   Claire Mobed         West Chester East               21:18 6:52/M 12  
 117         105       2607   Hermione Vos         University High                 21:19 6:53/M 10  
 118         106       2068   Brouklin Alger       Oakland Catholic                21:19 6:53/M 12  
 119         107       1782   Lauren Kuykendall    Mifflin County High School      21:20 6:53/M 12  
 120         108       2238   Mera D'Aquilla       Red Lion                        21:20 6:53/M 10  
 121         109       2836   Marguerite Greulich  West Chester East               21:23 6:54/M 10  
 122         110       316    Julia Lattimer       Blacksburg High School          21:24 6:54/M 12  
 123         111       1730   Raihana Yameogo      Mechanicsburg Area High School  21:26 6:55/M 9   
 124         112       1633   Avery Ebersole       Manheim Township                21:27 6:55/M 9   
 125         113       2067   Kathryn Aldrich      Oakland Catholic                21:27 6:55/M 12  
 126         114       2189   Peyton Hays          Padua Academy                   21:29 6:56/M 11  
 127         115       1979   Trinity Schraudner   Northeastern                    21:34 6:57/M 10  
 128         116       1721   Kelsi Peiffer        Mechanicsburg Area High School  21:34 6:57/M 12  
 129         117       1011   Lexi Roe             Ephrata                         21:35 6:58/M 9   
 130         118       1817   Emily Muldowney      Millbrook                       21:36 6:58/M 12  
 131         119       299    Carlyn Segrave-Daly  Bishop Shanahan                 21:36 6:58/M 9   
 132         120       1116   Katie Ceneviva       Hershey                         21:37 6:58/M 10  
 133         121       2240   Allison Keller       Red Lion                        21:37 6:58/M 9   
 134         122       1568   Rachel Hall          Linganore High School           21:37 6:58/M 11  
 135         123       1634   Aurelia Huss         Manheim Township                21:38 6:59/M 10  
 136         (< 5)     597    Christina Lugg       Central Mountain                21:38 6:59/M 12  
 137         124       2985   Michelle Campano     Richard Montgomery              21:41 7:00/M 10  
 138         125       1972   Margaret Carroll     Northeastern                    21:43 7:00/M 10  
 139         126       2308   Anna Zapp            Rock Ridge High School          21:45 7:01/M 9   
 140         127       520    Raechel Bonner       Central Dauphin                 21:50 7:03/M 11  
 141         128       852    Lauren Flannery      Downingtown West                21:51 7:03/M 11  
 142         129       2000   Allie Engle          Northern                        21:52 7:03/M 9   
 143         130       1631   Emma Dieterle        Manheim Township                21:52 7:03/M 12  
 144         131       1120   Kylie Dixon          Hershey                         21:52 7:03/M 9   
 145         132       1729   Grace Weideman       Mechanicsburg Area High School  21:53 7:04/M 11  
 146         133       1235   Audrey Hicks         James W. Robinson               21:53 7:04/M 12  
 147         134       392    Alyson Henry         Carlisle                        21:53 7:04/M 11  
 148         135       616    Allison List         Chambersburg                    21:54 7:04/M 9   
 149         136       2303   Sarah Chevraux       Rock Ridge High School          21:56 7:05/M 10  
 150         137       2305   Lauren Harrison      Rock Ridge High School          22:00 7:06/M 12  
 151         138       727    Ryan Ostman          Cumberland Valley               22:01 7:06/M 11  
 152         139       2003   Marissa Freed        Northern                        22:03 7:07/M 10  
 153         140       622    Olivia Rieck         Chambersburg                    22:03 7:07/M 9   
 154         141       2337   Kate Welby           Scranton Preparatory School     22:04 7:07/M 12  
 155         142       2946   Hannah Rayburn       Woodgrove                       22:05 7:07/M 9   
 156         143       293    Kimberly Harlan      Bishop Shanahan                 22:06 7:08/M 12  
 157         144       722    Chloe Donovan        Cumberland Valley               22:08 7:08/M 11  
 158         145       2071   Riley Doyle          Oakland Catholic                22:09 7:09/M 11  
 159         146       2001   Meredith Engle       Northern                        22:12 7:10/M 11  
 160         147       2702   Mary Ella McCarthy   Vincentian Academy              22:13 7:10/M 10  
 161         148       2704   Makara Smocer        Vincentian Academy              22:14 7:10/M 12  
 162         149       725    Lacey Higgins        Cumberland Valley               22:15 7:11/M 12  
 163         150       2834   Ava DiEgidio         West Chester East               22:15 7:11/M 10  
 164         151       1651   Cecelia Walker       Manheim Township                22:16 7:11/M 9   
 165         152       2318   Myah Chappell        Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 22:16 7:11/M 11  
 166         153       1975   Hannah Herr          Northeastern                    22:16 7:11/M 9   
 167         154       1784   Julia Montgomery     Mifflin County High School      22:18 7:12/M 11  
 168         155       300    Emily Shaw           Bishop Shanahan                 22:18 7:12/M 12  
 169         156       2332   Adiya Golden         Scranton Preparatory School     22:20 7:12/M 12  
 170         157       618    Amelya Mauriello     Chambersburg                    22:21 7:13/M 9   
 171         158       396    Delaney Mullen       Carlisle                        22:23 7:13/M 12  
 172         159       1978   Rose Rush            Northeastern                    22:23 7:13/M 12  
 173         160       294    Elsie Kaas           Bishop Shanahan                 22:26 7:14/M 9   
 174         161       1014   Hannah Zimmerman     Ephrata                         22:27 7:15/M 9   
 175         162       2334   Katherine Malone     Scranton Preparatory School     22:33 7:16/M 11  
 176         163       669    Gabrielle Okumura    Coatesville                     22:34 7:17/M 10  
 177         164       2929   Avigail Brubaker     Woodgrove                       22:34 7:17/M 10  
 178         165       2937   Lara Grose           Woodgrove                       22:35 7:17/M 11  
 179         166       2317   Lindsey Carmack      Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 22:37 7:18/M 12  
 180         167       1119   Lem Lem Demko        Hershey                         22:40 7:19/M 12  
 181         168       2179   Judith McLaughlin    Padua Academy                   22:40 7:19/M 10  
 182         169       2331   Frances Doherty      Scranton Preparatory School     22:40 7:19/M 10  
 183         170       2243   Victoria Mattioli    Red Lion                        22:41 7:19/M 10  
 184         171       1004   Maxine Bodnari       Ephrata                         22:42 7:19/M 11  
 185         172       726    Olivia Morrow        Cumberland Valley               22:43 7:20/M 11  
 186         173       2987   Maria Rodriquez      Richard Montgomery              22:45 7:20/M 11  
 187         174       2595   Isabella Balko       University High                 22:53 7:23/M 11  
 188         175       2700   Marissa Canzian      Vincentian Academy              22:54 7:23/M 12  
 189         176       615    Maddie Kinton        Chambersburg                    22:59 7:25/M 10  
 190         177       2950   Mariah Wauer         Woodgrove                       23:00 7:25/M 10  
 191         178       1010   Elizabeth Martin     Ephrata                         23:02 7:26/M 12  
 192         179       1130   Julia Zakovitch      Hershey                         23:04 7:26/M 9   
 193         180       301    Angelina Toole       Bishop Shanahan                 23:07 7:27/M 11  
 194         181       1573   Abigail Parker       Linganore High School           23:09 7:28/M 11  
 195         182       2333   Elisa Kopicki        Scranton Preparatory School     23:13 7:29/M 11  
 196         183       1788   Morgan Robinette     Mifflin County High School      23:18 7:31/M 12  
 197         184       2319   Lea Fisher           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 23:27 7:34/M 12  
 198         185       1015   Sierra Zimmerman     Ephrata                         23:27 7:34/M 11  
 199         (< 5)     596    Gianna Dressler      Central Mountain                23:31 7:35/M 9   
 200         186       1971   Micaela Bradley      Northeastern                    23:34 7:36/M 12  
 201         187       990    Jessie Lloyd         Elizabethtown Area              23:35 7:36/M 12  
 202         188       666    Joanna Maris         Coatesville                     23:36 7:37/M 10  
 203         189       2336   Avery Tompkins       Scranton Preparatory School     23:36 7:37/M 10  
 204         190       1778   Madelyn Chilcote     Mifflin County High School      23:37 7:37/M 11  
 205         191       2986   Marlee San Sebastian Richard Montgomery              23:38 7:37/M 12  
 206         192       664    Kathy Forward        Coatesville                     23:40 7:38/M 9   
 207         193       1724   Juliette Safer       Mechanicsburg Area High School  23:45 7:40/M 10  
 208         194       2842   Riley Rehrig         West Chester East               23:49 7:41/M 9   
 209         195       2936   Emily Garman         Woodgrove                       23:52 7:42/M 10  
 210         196       541    Victoria Wert        Central Dauphin                 24:00 7:45/M 12  
 211         197       531    Angeleah Noel        Central Dauphin                 24:00 7:45/M 12  
 212         198       665    Rachael Gemmell      Coatesville                     24:05 7:46/M 10  
 213         199       524    Lexi Gibo            Central Dauphin                 24:13 7:49/M 11  
 214         200       989    Camille Donahue      Elizabethtown Area              24:14 7:49/M 11  
 215         201       992    Brooke Nicodemus     Elizabethtown Area              24:15 7:49/M 12  
 216         202       2988   Kim Da Young         Richard Montgomery              24:24 7:52/M 10  
 217         203       1566   Julia Follis         Linganore High School           24:32 7:55/M 11  
 218         204       1572   Olivia Myers         Linganore High School           24:42 7:58/M 10  
 219         205       1777   Macy Becker          Mifflin County High School      24:45 7:59/M 12  
 220         206       1792   Ava Wilkins          Mifflin County High School      25:18 8:10/M 9   
 221         207       661    Paige Corsello       Coatesville                     25:56 8:22/M 9   


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Girls          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                 
 Girls Challenge          
 Place Team                            Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Blacksburg High School          132           5   7   9   39  72  77  110 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:28          
                                                                                 
 2     West Chester Henderson          148           1   11  25  51  60  90  98  
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:21          
                                                                                 
 3     Padua Academy                   197           4   20  37  67  69  114 168 
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:58          
                                                                                 
 4     Millbrook                       203           29  32  41  45  56  62  118 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:00          
                                                                                 
 5     State College Area High School  221           30  38  48  52  53  82      
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:27          
                                                                                 
 6     University High                 247           6   27  35  74  105 174     
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:33          
                                                                                 
 7     Oakland Catholic                271           3   47  54  61  106 113 145 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:43          
                                                                                 
 8     West Chester East               279           2   24  40  104 109 150 194 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:27          
                                                                                 
 9     Downingtown West                305           8   58  59  87  93  95  128 
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:56          
                                                                                 
 10    James W. Robinson               352           33  66  71  79  103 133     
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:16          
                                                                                 
 11    Rock Ridge High School          368           13  68  80  81  126 136 137 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:22          
                                                                                 
 12    Hershey                         369           17  46  55  120 131 167 179 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:19          
                                                                                 
 13    Mechanicsburg Area High School  390           31  57  75  111 116 132 193 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:00          
                                                                                 
 14    Carlisle                        394           12  76  83  89  134 158     
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:50          
                                                                                 
 15    Manheim Township                406           42  43  86  112 123 130 151 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:06          
                                                                                 
 16    Northern                        422           36  84  85  88  129 139 146 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:42          
                                                                                 
 17    Elizabethtown Area              430           10  14  19  187 200 201     
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:28          
                                                                                 
 18    Richard Montgomery              432           22  50  63  124 173 191 202 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:39          
                                                                                 
 19    Red Lion                        484           15  70  108 121 170         
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:34          
                                                                                 
 20    Vincentian Academy              487           44  49  99  147 148 175     
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:02          
                                                                                 
 21    Ephrata                         499           16  34  117 161 171 178 185 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:54          
                                                                                 
 22    Northeastern                    515           26  96  115 125 153 159 186 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:23          
                                                                                 
 23    Woodgrove                       554           18  65  142 164 165 177 195 
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:06          
                                                                                 
 24    Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 601           21  78  152 166 184         
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:41          
                                                                                 
 25    Scranton Preparatory School     651           23  141 156 162 169 182 189 
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:07          
                                                                                 
 26    Linganore High School           662           64  92  122 181 203 204     
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:53          
                                                                                 
 27    Coatesville                     668           28  97  163 188 192 198 207 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:43          
                                                                                 
 28    Cumberland Valley               676           73  138 144 149 172         
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:54          
                                                                                 
 29    Bishop Shanahan                 677           100 119 143 155 160 180     
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:45          
                                                                                 
 30    Chambersburg                    710           102 135 140 157 176         
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:36          
                                                                                 
 31    Central Dauphin                 715           94  101 127 196 197 199     
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:15          
                                                                                 
 32    Mifflin County High School      725           91  107 154 183 190 205 206 
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:37          
                                                                                 
 Inc.  Cedar Crest                     3 finishers                               
                                                                                 
 Inc.  Central Dauphin East (CD East)  2 finishers                               
                                                                                 
 Inc.  Central Mountain                2 finishers                               
                                                                                 
 Inc.  Dallastown                      3 finishers                               
                                                                                 
 Inc.  Eastern York                    1 finishers                               
                                                                                 
 Inc.  Greencastle-Antrim              1 finishers                               
                                                                                 
 Inc.  J.P. McCaskey                   1 finishers                               
                                                                                 
 Inc.  Kiski Area                      1 finishers                               
                                                                                 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: