O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                 Team                             Time  Pace    Age 
 1           1         685    Karrie Baloga        Cornwall                         19:02 6:08/M  8   
 2           2         500    Stella Kuntz         Central Cambria HS               19:07 6:10/M  9   
 3           3         691    Ashley Hickman       Cornwall                         19:33 6:18/M  10  
 4           4         445    Corinne Firestone    Cedar Cliff                      19:34 6:19/M  11  
 5           5         2659   Elaina O'Toole       Upper Dublin                     19:37 6:20/M  10  
 6           6         505    Paige Wess           Central Cambria HS               19:40 6:21/M  12  
 7           7         240    Katelyn Deitrick     Bishop McDevitt                  19:41 6:21/M  9   
 8           8         694    Claire Kelly         Cornwall                         19:46 6:23/M  10  
 9           9         692    Meredith Hickman     Cornwall                         19:58 6:26/M  12  
 10          10        2721   Anna Martin          Warwick                          20:05 6:29/M  10  
 11          11        121    Lauren O'Neil        Avon Grove                       20:11 6:31/M  10  
 12          12        503    Ella Vrabel          Central Cambria HS               20:15 6:32/M  10  
 13          13        104    Brooke Barfell       Avon Grove                       20:16 6:32/M  9   
 14          14        1935   Phoebe Meehan        North Hagerstown High School     20:16 6:32/M  10  
 15          15        2503   Sarah Maue           Tamaqua Area                     20:18 6:33/M  12  
 16          16        2728   Caitlyn Wagner       Warwick                          20:18 6:33/M  12  
 17          17        506    Faith Wilson         Central Cambria HS               20:19 6:33/M  9   
 18          18        2778   Amanda Murphy        Washingtonville                  20:20 6:34/M  10  
 19          19        2501   Frances Kabana       Tamaqua Area                     20:21 6:34/M  10  
 20          20        2666   Madeline Spaulding   Upper Dublin                     20:27 6:36/M  12  
 21          21        1263   Riley Fisher         John Handley                     20:27 6:36/M  12  
 22          22        1339   Gina Lusvardi        Kennett                          20:28 6:36/M  11  
 23          23        1527   Delaney Humphrey     Lewisburg Area                   20:29 6:36/M  10  
 24          24        2043   Madison Armonda      Northwood High School            20:31 6:37/M  12  
 25          25        1180   Isabelle McCabe      Indiana Area                     20:31 6:37/M  12  
 26          26        1340   Sofie Lusvardi       Kennett                          20:32 6:37/M  11  
 27          27        1603   Sydney Koons         Lower Dauphin                    20:34 6:38/M  12  
 28          28        444    Carly Daniels        Cedar Cliff                      20:35 6:38/M  12  
 29          29        1100   Isabella Weaver      Greencastle-Antrim               20:37 6:39/M  9   
 30          30        3077   Teddi Powell         Shippensburg                     20:38 6:39/M  12  
 31          31        1261   Kendall Felix        John Handley                     20:40 6:40/M  11  
 32          32        1062   Anne Bair            Gettysburg Area High School      20:41 6:40/M  9   
 33          33        1262   Kenzi Fergus         John Handley                     20:42 6:41/M  12  
 34          34        2496   Brianna Dumond       Tamaqua Area                     20:46 6:42/M  11  
 35          35        1445   Hannah Steckbeck     Lancaster Mennonite              20:49 6:43/M  12  
 36          36        696    Julia Samuelson      Cornwall                         20:50 6:43/M  10  
 37          37        686    Molly Cameron        Cornwall                         20:54 6:45/M  12  
 38          38        2776   Kristina Messler     Washingtonville                  20:56 6:45/M  10  
 39          39        504    Abby Walwro          Central Cambria HS               20:57 6:45/M  9   
 40          40        2772   Maanasa Hanubal      Washingtonville                  20:58 6:46/M  11  
 41          41        123    Annika Pfaff         Avon Grove                       20:58 6:46/M  9   
 42          (< 5)     683    Alexandra Slingluff  Conestoga Valley                 20:59 6:46/M  12  
 43          42        2650   Emma Kedziora        Upper Dublin                     21:01 6:47/M  11  
 44          43        216    Gabrielle Reifsnyder Big Spring                       21:01 6:47/M  11  
 45          44        1687   Nevada Armstrong     Marion Center Area               21:03 6:47/M  9   
 46          45        2723   Sophia Nau           Warwick                          21:04 6:48/M  10  
 47          46        2152   Marissa Mull         Palmyra                          21:04 6:48/M  9   
 48          47        2084   Rebecca Cassidy      Octorara                         21:05 6:48/M  10  
 49          48        1518   Olivia Beattie       Lewisburg Area                   21:05 6:48/M  9   
 50          49        2156   Riley Holsople       Palmyra                          21:05 6:48/M  9   
 51          50        75     Braeten Peters       Annville-Cleona                  21:06 6:48/M  9   
 52          51        103    Maeve Allison        Avon Grove                       21:08 6:49/M  9   
 53          52        1529   Hannah Mirshahi      Lewisburg Area                   21:08 6:49/M  10  
 54          53        364    Abbie Erme           Boiling Springs                  21:09 6:49/M  11  
 55          54        1401   Micah Gordley        Lampeter Strasburg               21:09 6:49/M  11  
 56          55        2150   Hannah Rohrer        Palmyra                          21:10 6:50/M  9   
 57          56        106    Addison Chandler     Avon Grove                       21:12 6:50/M  9   
 58          57        827    Rachel Fernald       Donegal                          21:13 6:51/M  10  
 59          58        501    Kacy McKeel          Central Cambria HS               21:16 6:52/M  12  
 60          59        2477   Suzie Muller         Stone Bridge                     21:17 6:52/M  11  
 61          60        1689   Micaylee DeHaven     Marion Center Area               21:17 6:52/M  11  
 62          61        1523   Grace Evans          Lewisburg Area                   21:18 6:52/M  9   
 63          62        2665   Lena Shaddinger      Upper Dublin                     21:19 6:53/M  9   
 64          (< 5)     1199   Rachelle Tejeda      J.P. McCaskey                    21:19 6:53/M  12  
 65          63        689    Gia Flores           Cornwall                         21:20 6:53/M  12  
 66          64        3078   Cat COchunis-Brown   Shippensburg                     21:21 6:53/M  12  
 67          65        1241   Rose Spahn           James W. Robinson                21:22 6:54/M  12  
 68          66        1532   Grace Walsh          Lewisburg Area                   21:25 6:55/M  10  
 69          67        2643   Sarah Eskew          Upper Dublin                     21:26 6:55/M  10  
 70          68        2157   Sarah Galvan         Palmyra                          21:28 6:55/M  10  
 71          69        1694   MacKenzie Walker     Marion Center Area               21:30 6:56/M  12  
 72          70        190    Alexa Junikiewicz    Berks Catholic                   21:32 6:57/M  11  
 73          71        194    Abby Wolf            Berks Catholic                   21:32 6:57/M  9   
 74          72        2771   Anne Hagan           Washingtonville                  21:33 6:57/M  9   
 75          73        2086   Ellie Lofgren        Octorara                         21:33 6:57/M  11  
 76          74        376    Katryn Yocum         Boiling Springs                  21:34 6:57/M  10  
 77          75        2480   Noelle Treadwell     Stone Bridge                     21:34 6:57/M  11  
 78          76        2652   Amanda Kulak         Upper Dublin                     21:34 6:57/M  9   
 79          77        1383   Erika Moriarty       Kutztown Area                    21:36 6:58/M  10  
 80          78        2280   Katie Henderson      Robbinsville HS                  21:37 6:58/M  12  
 81          79        1030   Morgan Dennison      Fairfield Area                   21:38 6:59/M  10  
 82          80        2261   Courtney Maynard     Riverside High School            21:39 6:59/M  10  
 83          81        1097   Willow Hurley        Greencastle-Antrim               21:39 6:59/M  9   
 84          82        2469   Kelly Byars          Stone Bridge                     21:40 6:59/M  10  
 85          83        2212   Abby Devita          Red Land                         21:42 7:00/M  11  
 86          84        1382   Madison Keiser       Kutztown Area                    21:43 7:00/M  12  
 87          85        1604   Abigail Lennox       Lower Dauphin                    21:44 7:01/M  10  
 88          86        365    Christi Fertich      Boiling Springs                  21:44 7:01/M  11  
 89          87        195    Jordan Yerger        Berks Catholic                   21:44 7:01/M  11  
 90          (< 5)     2696   Sarah Trimbath       Veritas Academy                  21:46 7:01/M  10  
 91          88        2284   Chelsea Manto        Robbinsville HS                  21:47 7:02/M  12  
 92          89        1232   Claire Burton        James W. Robinson                21:47 7:02/M  11  
 93          90        1066   kelty oaster         Gettysburg Area High School      21:50 7:03/M  11  
 94          91        2046   Katherine Moore      Northwood High School            21:50 7:03/M  12  
 95          92        1400   Colleen Gilbert      Lampeter Strasburg               21:51 7:03/M  11  
 96          93        2763   Jamie Cupertino      Washingtonville                  21:52 7:03/M  11  
 97          94        1894   Sarah Pfisterer      New Oxford                       21:53 7:04/M  11  
 98          95        2730   Alexa Wenger         Warwick                          21:55 7:04/M  9   
 99          96        8      Mackenzie Kelley     Altoona Area                     21:55 7:04/M  9   
 100         97        956    Olivia Krise         East Pennsboro Area SD           21:55 7:04/M  12  
 101         98        2669   Charis White         Upper Dublin                     21:56 7:05/M  12  
 102         99        1236   Ruby Moore           James W. Robinson                21:56 7:05/M  10  
 103         100       237    Emma Austin          Bishop McDevitt                  21:56 7:05/M  12  
 104         101       831    Myra Naqvi           Donegal                          21:57 7:05/M  10  
 105         102       1307   Delaney Barts        Kennard-Dale                     21:57 7:05/M  11  
 106         103       958    Sophia Signor        East Pennsboro Area SD           21:58 7:05/M  11  
 107         104       2258   Rachel Fuller        Riverside High School            21:59 7:05/M  11  
 108         105       1345   Vanessa Woodson      Kennett                          22:00 7:06/M  11  
 109         106       2765   Brianna Fanning      Washingtonville                  22:00 7:06/M  10  
 110         107       2478   Courtney Partner     Stone Bridge                     22:01 7:06/M  10  
 111         108       1068   Megan Yingling       Gettysburg Area High School      22:02 7:06/M  12  
 112         109       2286   Alyssa Sepcic        Robbinsville HS                  22:05 7:07/M  11  
 113         110       2262   Maria McDonald       Riverside High School            22:05 7:07/M  9   
 114         (< 5)     1198   Naomi Main           J.P. McCaskey                    22:06 7:08/M  9   
 115         111       825    Ella DeBruin         Donegal                          22:06 7:08/M  11  
 116         112       2506   Grace Stegemerten    Tamaqua Area                     22:07 7:08/M  9   
 117         113       1179   Sarah Love           Indiana Area                     22:07 7:08/M  10  
 118         114       2281   Kylie Jones          Robbinsville HS                  22:10 7:09/M  12  
 119         115       163    Leah Davidson        Bedford                          22:11 7:09/M  12  
 120         116       1032   Maddie Kay           Fairfield Area                   22:11 7:09/M  11  
 121         117       498    Anna Dill            Central Cambria HS               22:11 7:09/M  10  
 122         118       116    Maggie Keegan        Avon Grove                       22:14 7:10/M  10  
 123         119       1052   Cloe Martin          Garden Spot                      22:14 7:10/M  10  
 124         120       211    Fawn Bennett         Big Spring                       22:14 7:10/M  12  
 125         (< 5)     1112   Keirsten Burch       Greenwood                        22:16 7:11/M  10  
 126         121       1269   Melanie Morgan       John Handley                     22:16 7:11/M  12  
 127         122       828    Amanda Fry           Donegal                          22:17 7:11/M  10  
 128         123       2567   Polina Kassir        Tuscarora High School (MD)       22:17 7:11/M  11  
 129         124       2260   Olivia Jarvie        Riverside High School            22:18 7:12/M  11  
 130         125       1313   Kate Traeger         Kennard-Dale                     22:20 7:12/M  9   
 131         126       10     Gianna Marasco       Altoona Area                     22:20 7:12/M  11  
 132         127       1418   Mary Zukus           Lancaster Catholic               22:21 7:13/M  12  
 133         128       183    Isabell Fries        Berks Catholic                   22:23 7:13/M  12  
 134         129       1895   Tori Richter         New Oxford                       22:23 7:13/M  12  
 135         130       242    June LaRegina        Bishop McDevitt                  22:23 7:13/M  10  
 136         (< 5)     1192   Zoe Biles            J.P. McCaskey                    22:25 7:14/M  9   
 137         131       1377   Sophia Arnold        Kutztown Area                    22:28 7:15/M  9   
 138         132       2277   Toni Escuadro        Robbinsville HS                  22:29 7:15/M  12  
 139         133       2218   Emily Neff           Red Land                         22:30 7:15/M  12  
 140         134       3092   Samantha Herman      Shippensburg                     22:30 7:15/M  9   
 141         135       1271   Sally Sydnor         John Handley                     22:32 7:16/M  11  
 142         136       1065   Julia Geesaman       Gettysburg Area High School      22:33 7:16/M  12  
 143         137       2259   Lily James           Riverside High School            22:33 7:16/M  10  
 144         138       3      Riley Boutiller      Altoona Area                     22:34 7:17/M  11  
 145         139       1212   Hailey Embree        James Buchanan                   22:35 7:17/M  10  
 146         140       1239   Natalie Shannon      James W. Robinson                22:36 7:17/M  11  
 147         141       1337   Rachel Hyzny         Kennett                          22:37 7:18/M  12  
 148         142       2715   Clara Ford           Warwick                          22:37 7:18/M  9   
 149         143       1693   Cherise Schultz      Marion Center Area               22:38 7:18/M  11  
 150         144       2148   Kendall Teets        Palmyra                          22:38 7:18/M  9   
 151         145       2155   Claire Keck          Palmyra                          22:38 7:18/M  10  
 152         146       1233   Elizabeth Currey     James W. Robinson                22:39 7:18/M  9   
 153         147       1237   Megan Quade          James W. Robinson                22:39 7:18/M  11  
 154         148       2474   Sneha Maheshwari     Stone Bridge                     22:40 7:19/M  9   
 155         149       2083   Elizabeth Cassidy    Octorara                         22:40 7:19/M  12  
 156         150       2263   Sarah Menchavez      Riverside High School            22:40 7:19/M  11  
 157         151       164    Jessica Dibert       Bedford                          22:41 7:19/M  9   
 158         152       1924   Mariclare Anderson   North Hagerstown High School     22:41 7:19/M  11  
 159         153       442    Madelyn Baker        Cedar Cliff                      22:44 7:20/M  10  
 160         154       16     Aly Schobel          Altoona Area                     22:44 7:20/M  12  
 161         155       2219   Riley Severance      Red Land                         22:47 7:21/M  10  
 162         156       181    Liz Esterbrook       Berks Catholic                   22:47 7:21/M  9   
 163         157       1692   Lilly Ryer           Marion Center Area               22:49 7:22/M  9   
 164         158       2529   Mia Kilroy           Trinity (3)                      22:49 7:22/M  12  
 165         159       2777   Ashley Moskowitz     Washingtonville                  22:50 7:22/M  12  
 166         160       954    Samantha Grubb       East Pennsboro Area SD           22:50 7:22/M  11  
 167         161       1182   Maddie Todd          Indiana Area                     22:51 7:22/M  12  
 168         162       797    Renee Camburn        Daniel Boone                     22:52 7:23/M  9   
 169         163       1312   Megan Thomas         Kennard-Dale                     22:53 7:23/M  12  
 170         164       2287   Aubrey Strand        Robbinsville HS                  22:54 7:23/M  9   
 171         165       2566   Norah Jarrahi        Tuscarora High School (MD)       22:56 7:24/M  10  
 172         (< 5)     470    Brenna Chernich      Cedar Crest                      22:56 7:24/M  10  
 173         166       1      Morgan Baker         Altoona Area                     22:56 7:24/M  10  
 174         167       1176   Autumn Fanella       Indiana Area                     22:58 7:25/M  9   
 175         168       111    Adrian David         Avon Grove                       22:59 7:25/M  11  
 176         169       1893   Elizabeth Pfisterer  New Oxford                       22:59 7:25/M  9   
 177         170       2498   April Gerber         Tamaqua Area                     23:01 7:25/M  12  
 178         171       1342   Katerina Murray      Kennett                          23:02 7:26/M  11  
 179         172       1521   Kyra Binney          Lewisburg Area                   23:02 7:26/M  9   
 180         173       806    Theresa Weber        Daniel Boone                     23:02 7:26/M  10  
 181         174       1686   Alexa Ackerman       Marion Center Area               23:03 7:26/M  10  
 182         175       1268   Allison Morgan       John Handley                     23:03 7:26/M  12  
 183         176       1412   Ellie Bomberger      Lancaster Catholic               23:04 7:26/M  10  
 184         177       1049   Amanda Coblentz      Garden Spot                      23:04 7:26/M  10  
 185         178       1520   Alexa Binney         Lewisburg Area                   23:05 7:27/M  11  
 186         179       1599   Hannah Fischer       Lower Dauphin                    23:06 7:27/M  9   
 187         180       187    Hilary Good          Berks Catholic                   23:06 7:27/M  12  
 188         181       2729   Jaylyn Wagner        Warwick                          23:09 7:28/M  12  
 189         182       2525   Braylee Fetterolf    Trinity (3)                      23:10 7:28/M  11  
 190         183       2379   Emily Frock          South Western                    23:10 7:28/M  10  
 191         184       1094   Rebekah Duvall       Greencastle-Antrim               23:11 7:29/M  11  
 192         185       1609   Kira Sarsfield       Lower Dauphin                    23:12 7:29/M  12  
 193         186       2048   Olivia Rosemond      Northwood High School            23:12 7:29/M  9   
 194         187       1064   Marrin Crist         Gettysburg Area High School      23:13 7:29/M  10  
 195         188       2158   Madelyn Field        Palmyra                          23:13 7:29/M  9   
 196         189       2502   Lottie Mateyak       Tamaqua Area                     23:14 7:30/M  11  
 197         190       1063   Elizabeth Balas      Gettysburg Area High School      23:14 7:30/M  12  
 198         191       167    Natalie Lippincott   Bedford                          23:15 7:30/M  9   
 199         192       1688   Alyx Cornetto        Marion Center Area               23:15 7:30/M  11  
 200         193       953    Autumn Ferry         East Pennsboro Area SD           23:16 7:30/M  9   
 201         194       166    Ashley Ferguson      Bedford                          23:18 7:31/M  11  
 202         (< 5)     92     Rebecca Clay         Archbishop Carroll               23:19 7:31/M  11  
 203         195       2215   Madelyn Lersch       Red Land                         23:19 7:31/M  9   
 204         196       801    Maggie Nygard        Daniel Boone                     23:21 7:32/M  12  
 205         197       3089   Marina Hastings      Shippensburg                     23:21 7:32/M  12  
 206         198       2085   Emily Dyer           Octorara                         23:22 7:32/M  12  
 207         (< 5)     577    Christina Voltz      Central Dauphin East (CD East)   23:23 7:33/M  10  
 208         199       772    Gabrielle Wilson     Dallastown                       23:23 7:33/M  10  
 209         200       1399   Kyla Drouillard      Lampeter Strasburg               23:24 7:33/M  12  
 210         201       955    Alexandra Isbell     East Pennsboro Area SD           23:24 7:33/M  10  
 211         202       1260   Lily England         John Handley                     23:25 7:33/M  10  
 212         203       3082   Sarah Hipple         Shippensburg                     23:25 7:33/M  9   
 213         204       2045   Jalue Fayad          Northwood High School            23:26 7:34/M  10  
 214         205       2806   Ashlyn Beck          Waynesboro                       23:26 7:34/M  12  
 215         206       2568   Jessica Lakner       Tuscarora High School (MD)       23:27 7:34/M  12  
 216         207       72     Jessica Gutekunst    Annville-Cleona                  23:28 7:34/M  11  
 217         208       71     Emily Dietz          Annville-Cleona                  23:29 7:35/M  9   
 218         209       2044   Anaiya Bobo          Northwood High School            23:29 7:35/M  10  
 219         210       2541   Haley Salus          Trinity (3)                      23:31 7:35/M  11  
 220         211       3073   Tristyn Laughman     Shippensburg                     23:32 7:35/M  9   
 221         212       375    Rebecca Ward Diorio  Boiling Springs                  23:32 7:35/M  12  
 222         213       3088   Remy Staver          Shippensburg                     23:32 7:35/M  10  
 223         214       2047   Kayla Newby          Northwood High School            23:33 7:36/M  12  
 224         215       824    Keri Anderson        Donegal                          23:34 7:36/M  10  
 225         216       369    Abby Samella         Boiling Springs                  23:35 7:36/M  11  
 226         217       1214   Emily Horst          James Buchanan                   23:35 7:36/M  10  
 227         218       2810   Cora Helman          Waynesboro                       23:36 7:37/M  9   
 228         219       169    Claudia Sigel        Bedford                          23:36 7:37/M  11  
 229         220       443    Marsden Dameshek     Cedar Cliff                      23:37 7:37/M  9   
 230         (< 5)     475    Alyssa Stiver        Cedar Crest                      23:37 7:37/M  9   
 231         221       77     Mary Tshudy          Annville-Cleona                  23:38 7:37/M  12  
 232         222       1215   Claire Kriner        James Buchanan                   23:39 7:38/M  11  
 233         223       1597   Halle Colletti       Lower Dauphin                    23:43 7:39/M  12  
 234         224       2213   Lauren Edwards       Red Land                         23:43 7:39/M  11  
 235         225       2      Regan Baker          Altoona Area                     23:44 7:39/M  12  
 236         226       363    Liza Capozzi         Boiling Springs                  23:46 7:40/M  12  
 237         227       2807   Virginia Cooley      Waynesboro                       23:47 7:40/M  12  
 238         (< 5)     2893   Cassandra Lanza      West Perry                       23:48 7:41/M  9   
 239         228       302    Jessica Ward         Bishop Shanahan                  23:49 7:41/M  9   
 240         229       2536   Caroline O'Neil      Trinity (3)                      23:50 7:41/M  11  
 241         230       2279   Blake Gommoll        Robbinsville HS                  23:51 7:42/M  10  
 242         231       372    Stephanie Szabo      Boiling Springs                  23:51 7:42/M  12  
 243         232       2257   Emma Berry           Riverside High School            23:51 7:42/M  10  
 244         233       2384   Brooke Ridenour      South Western                    23:52 7:42/M  9   
 245         234       298    Olivia Morris        Bishop Shanahan                  23:53 7:42/M  11  
 246         235       1402   Hannah Schultheis    Lampeter Strasburg               23:54 7:43/M  11  
 247         236       2908   Emily Sweitzer       West York Area                   23:55 7:43/M  12  
 248         237       2088   Alex Ward            Octorara                         23:56 7:43/M  12  
 249         238       212    Cara David           Big Spring                       23:56 7:43/M  10  
 250         (< 5)     1113   Gabrielle Cameron    Greenwood                        23:58 7:44/M  11  
 251         239       2381   Katerina Lucabaugh   South Western                    23:59 7:44/M  9   
 252         240       168    Riley Ruffley        Bedford                          24:00 7:45/M  9   
 253         (< 5)     1191   Hannah Biles         J.P. McCaskey                    24:02 7:45/M  12  
 254         241       297    Olivia Miller        Bishop Shanahan                  24:04 7:46/M  9   
 255         242       765    Emily Delp           Dallastown                       24:05 7:46/M  11  
 256         243       2812   Kayla Thompson       Waynesboro                       24:05 7:46/M  9   
 257         244       214    Erica Paisley        Big Spring                       24:06 7:46/M  10  
 258         245       1403   Tori Smith           Lampeter Strasburg               24:06 7:46/M  9   
 259         246       1311   Ava Strickland       Kennard-Dale                     24:06 7:46/M  9   
 260         (< 5)     467    Avery Atkins         Cedar Crest                      24:07 7:47/M  10  
 261         247       1925   Geraldine Betancur   North Hagerstown High School     24:09 7:47/M  12  
 262         248       1446   Ava Swartzentruber   Lancaster Mennonite              24:11 7:48/M  9   
 263         249       215    Isabella Pittman     Big Spring                       24:14 7:49/M  11  
 264         250       1336   Gabby Caruso         Kennett                          24:17 7:50/M  11  
 265         251       217    Taylor Wickard       Big Spring                       24:22 7:52/M  9   
 266         (< 5)     757    Laurel Reitz         Cumberland Valley Christian Scho 24:24 7:52/M  9   
 267         252       291    Katie Dietl          Bishop Shanahan                  24:24 7:52/M  12  
 268         253       1443   Sara Hoober          Lancaster Mennonite              24:28 7:54/M  10  
 269         254       2380   Allyson Klansek      South Western                    24:29 7:54/M  10  
 270         255       1398   Gabrielle Burdge     Lampeter Strasburg               24:31 7:55/M  9   
 271         256       2906   Joyce Ngounou        West York Area                   24:32 7:55/M  12  
 272         257       1178   Harley Kessler       Indiana Area                     24:32 7:55/M  11  
 273         258       773    Brynn Winemiller     Dallastown                       24:33 7:55/M  10  
 274         259       768    Kayla Peters         Dallastown                       24:33 7:55/M  11  
 275         260       1308   Deborah Holle        Kennard-Dale                     24:34 7:55/M  12  
 276         261       1600   Sarah Gingrich       Lower Dauphin                    24:36 7:56/M  12  
 277         262       2904   Makayla Appler       West York Area                   24:36 7:56/M  9   
 278         263       1181   Sophia McCabe        Indiana Area                     24:36 7:56/M  10  
 279         264       2808   Carys Cox            Waynesboro                       24:38 7:57/M  9   
 280         265       971    Fiona Valore         Eastern York                     24:38 7:57/M  10  
 281         266       13     Avery Reid           Altoona Area                     24:39 7:57/M  9   
 282         267       303    Kirsten Ward         Bishop Shanahan                  24:39 7:57/M  9   
 283         268       803    Jocelyn Shank        Daniel Boone                     24:40 7:57/M  12  
 284         269       1929   Cameryn Eichelberger North Hagerstown High School     24:41 7:58/M  12  
 285         270       188    Margo Helms          Berks Catholic                   24:42 7:58/M  11  
 286         271       1897   Mckayla Vanleen      New Oxford                       24:45 7:59/M  10  
 287         272       292    Avery Egan           Bishop Shanahan                  24:46 7:59/M  10  
 288         273       2909   Michelle Vu          West York Area                   24:50 8:01/M  12  
 289         274       1404   Molly Wissler        Lampeter Strasburg               24:54 8:02/M  9   
 290         275       1243   Amelia Thompson      James W. Robinson                24:56 8:03/M  10  
 291         276       1596   Avery Cassel         Lower Dauphin                    24:58 8:03/M  12  
 292         277       2712   Jill Colebert        Warwick                          25:00 8:04/M  12  
 293         278       1442   Hannah Clatterbuck   Lancaster Mennonite              25:00 8:04/M  10  
 294         279       1067   Katherine Wagner     Gettysburg Area High School      25:02 8:05/M  9   
 295         (< 5)     2693   Kirsten Moses        Veritas Academy                  25:03 8:05/M  11  
 296         280       2905   Katie Coats          West York Area                   25:04 8:05/M  9   
 297         281       2383   Jaselyn Rhines       South Western                    25:05 8:05/M  10  
 298         282       2809   Jessie Gahan         Waynesboro                       25:06 8:06/M  10  
 299         283       1053   Becca Rissler        Garden Spot                      25:10 8:07/M  12  
 300         284       2500   Madelyn Jones        Tamaqua Area                     25:10 8:07/M  10  
 301         285       1031   Haley Hebenton       Fairfield Area                   25:11 8:07/M  9   
 302         286       1415   Meghan Myers         Lancaster Catholic               25:12 8:08/M  9   
 303         287       1093   Adrianna Dick        Greencastle-Antrim               25:12 8:08/M  10  
 304         (< 5)     2630   lilly Boyer          Upper Dauphin HS                 25:13 8:08/M  10  
 305         288       295    Maura Leardi         Bishop Shanahan                  25:15 8:09/M  10  
 306         289       1414   Erin Haldeman        Lancaster Catholic               25:16 8:09/M  10  
 307         290       968    Abigail Ferry        Eastern York                     25:21 8:11/M  9   
 308         291       799    Kaitlin Creswell     Daniel Boone                     25:24 8:12/M  10  
 309         292       1177   Melina Hilliard      Indiana Area                     25:24 8:12/M  9   
 310         293       2528   Ava Green            Trinity (3)                      25:27 8:13/M  10  
 311         294       1217   Emily Newman         James Buchanan                   25:28 8:13/M  12  
 312         295       243    Karis Lawrence       Bishop McDevitt                  25:31 8:14/M  12  
 313         296       76     Megan Tobias         Annville-Cleona                  25:32 8:14/M  9   
 314         297       1896   Ashley Steinert      New Oxford                       25:32 8:14/M  11  
 315         298       1934   Crystal Martinez     North Hagerstown High School     25:36 8:15/M  12  
 316         299       1413   Rebecca Donnelly     Lancaster Catholic               25:36 8:15/M  10  
 317         300       2543   Sadie Ziegler        Trinity (3)                      25:37 8:16/M  9   
 318         301       2042   Lulawit Adhanom      Northwood High School            25:37 8:16/M  11  
 319         302       2087   Kim Trainor          Octorara                         25:39 8:16/M  12  
 320         303       2216   Maddy McDermott      Red Land                         25:41 8:17/M  10  
 321         304       804    Noelle Sprenkle      Daniel Boone                     25:48 8:19/M  12  
 322         305       2527   Abby Good            Trinity (3)                      25:57 8:22/M  10  
 323         306       1416   Veronica Ringlein    Lancaster Catholic               25:57 8:22/M  12  
 324         307       769    Clemence Pierret     Dallastown                       25:59 8:23/M  12  
 325         308       2376   Emma Cockey          South Western                    26:01 8:24/M  10  
 326         309       1095   Renee Hawbaker       Greencastle-Antrim               26:04 8:25/M  11  
 327         310       952    McKayla Danner       East Pennsboro Area SD           26:07 8:25/M  12  
 328         311       1309   Jolie Hoppes         Kennard-Dale                     26:11 8:27/M  10  
 329         312       1378   Calista Gregory      Kutztown Area                    26:13 8:27/M  10  
 330         313       1029   Emma Burgess         Fairfield Area                   26:14 8:28/M  12  
 331         (< 5)     1917   Rebecca Still        Newport                          26:21 8:30/M  12  
 332         (< 5)     1114   Renee Dubaich        Greenwood                        26:25 8:31/M  11  
 333         314       236    Bridget Austin       Bishop McDevitt                  26:31 8:33/M  10  
 334         (< 5)     2694   Olivia Mylin         Veritas Academy                  26:39 8:36/M  10  
 335         315       1219   Madison Shupp        James Buchanan                   26:46 8:38/M  12  
 336         316       1099   Jaephi Patterson     Greencastle-Antrim               26:51 8:40/M  11  
 337         317       1213   Joely Gipe           James Buchanan                   27:01 8:43/M  10  
 338         318       2572   Maggie Thompson      Tuscarora High School (MD)       27:06 8:45/M  10  
 339         319       2571   Madison Shreve       Tuscarora High School (MD)       27:14 8:47/M  9   
 340         320       1033   Zoey Kline           Fairfield Area                   27:15 8:47/M  11  
 341         321       967    Alanna Falk          Eastern York                     27:18 8:48/M  10  
 342         (< 5)     94     Evelyn Stong         Archbishop Carroll               27:20 8:49/M  9   
 343         322       966    Savannah Conley      Eastern York                     27:24 8:50/M  10  
 344         323       1937   Dalia Mustafa        North Hagerstown High School     27:34 8:54/M  10  
 345         324       1310   Alissa LeBrun        Kennard-Dale                     27:48 8:58/M  11  
 346         (< 5)     1915   Abigail Heller       Newport                          27:52 8:59/M  11  
 347         325       1050   Samantha Davis       Garden Spot                      27:52 8:59/M  10  
 348         326       1051   Lauren Greenawalt    Garden Spot                      27:58 9:01/M  11  
 349         327       1218   Kyla Shoemaker       James Buchanan                   28:03 9:03/M  10  
 350         328       73     Lorenza Mannino      Annville-Cleona                  28:10 9:05/M  12  
 351         329       2214   Christina Fackler    Red Land                         28:30 9:12/M  9   
 352         330       213    Chloe Milligan       Big Spring                       28:36 9:14/M  11  
 353         331       957    Lillian Marshall     East Pennsboro Area SD           28:45 9:16/M  9   
 354         332       2570   Sarah Ramcharan      Tuscarora High School (MD)       29:06 9:23/M  12  
 355         (< 5)     93     Emma Sponholtz       Archbishop Carroll               29:16 9:26/M  11  
 356         333       1384   Elisabeth Schwarz    Kutztown Area                    29:43 9:35/M  10  
 357         334       1379   Devan Hanna          Kutztown Area                    29:43 9:35/M  11  
 358         335       800    Liz Moore            Daniel Boone                     30:07 9:43/M  11  
 359         336       74     Kiley Morgan         Annville-Cleona                  30:16 9:46/M  9   
 360         337       1892   Chloe Pennings       New Oxford                       30:34 9:52/M  11  
 361         338       1447   Mikaela Zimmerman    Lancaster Mennonite              31:00 10:00/M 11  
 362         339       1380   Abigail Ide          Kutztown Area                    32:01 10:20/M 9   
 363         340       446    Kaya Konevitch       Cedar Cliff                      32:51 10:36/M 10  
 364         (< 5)     1916   Bailey Richelderfer  Newport                          33:01 10:39/M 12  
 365         341       970    Americas Miller      Eastern York                     34:30 11:08/M 10  
 366         (< 5)     1914   Isabella Fisk        Newport                          35:44 11:32/M 12  

 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Girls          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                  
 Girls Champion          
 Place Team                             Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Cornwall                         57            1   3   8   9   36  37  63  
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:12          
                                                                                  
 2     Central Cambria HS               76            2   6   12  17  39  58  117 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:19          
                                                                                  
 3     Avon Grove                       172           11  13  41  51  56  118 168 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:47          
                                                                                  
 4     Upper Dublin                     196           5   20  42  62  67  76  98  
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:51          
                                                                                  
 5     Lewisburg Area                   250           23  48  52  61  66  172 178 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:27          
                                                                                  
 6     Washingtonville                  261           18  38  40  72  93  106 159 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:39          
                                                                                  
 7     Warwick                          308           10  16  45  95  142 181 277 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:01          
                                                                                  
 8     John Handley                     341           21  31  33  121 135 175 202 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:39          
                                                                                  
 9     Tamaqua Area                     350           15  19  34  112 170 189 284 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:35          
                                                                                  
 10    Palmyra                          362           46  49  55  68  144 145 188 
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:27          
                                                                                  
 11    Kennett                          465           22  26  105 141 171 250     
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:40          
                                                                                  
 12    Stone Bridge                     471           59  75  82  107 148         
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:13          
                                                                                  
 13    Marion Center Area               473           44  60  69  143 157 174 192 
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:18          
                                                                                  
 14    Berks Catholic                   512           70  71  87  128 156 180 270 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:00          
                                                                                  
 15    Robbinsville HS                  521           78  88  109 114 132 164 230 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:09          
                                                                                  
 16    James W. Robinson                539           65  89  99  140 146 147 275 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:22          
                                                                                  
 17    Gettysburg Area High School      553           32  90  108 136 187 190 279 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:20          
                                                                                  
 18    Riverside High School            555           80  104 110 124 137 150 232 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:36          
                                                                                  
 19    Donegal                          606           57  101 111 122 215         
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:09          
                                                                                  
 20    Shippensburg                     628           30  64  134 197 203 211 213 
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:18          
                                                                                  
 21    Boiling Springs                  641           53  74  86  212 216 226 231 
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:35          
                                                                                  
 22    Altoona Area                     680           96  126 138 154 166 225 266 
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:31          
                                                                                  
 23    Lower Dauphin                    699           27  85  179 185 223 261 276 
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:20          
                                                                                  
 24    Octorara                         704           47  73  149 198 237 302     
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:37          
                                                                                  
 25    Northwood High School            714           24  91  186 204 209 214 301 
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:29          
                                                                                  
 26    Indiana Area                     723           25  113 161 167 257 263 292 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:02          
                                                                                  
 27    Cedar Cliff                      745           4   28  153 220 340         
 Top  5 Times: 1:59:23          
                                                                                  
 28    East Pennsboro Area SD           754           97  103 160 193 201 310 331 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:25          
                                                                                  
 29    Red Land                         790           83  133 155 195 224 303 329 
 Top  5 Times: 1:54:03          
                                                                                  
 30    Lampeter Strasburg               826           54  92  200 235 245 255 274 
 Top  5 Times: 1:54:26          
                                                                                  
 31    Bishop McDevitt                  846           7   100 130 295 314         
 Top  5 Times: 1:56:05          
                                                                                  
 32    Bedford                          870           115 151 191 194 219 240     
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:02          
                                                                                  
 33    Greencastle-Antrim               890           29  81  184 287 309 316     
 Top  5 Times: 1:56:46          
                                                                                  
 34    Big Spring                       894           43  120 238 244 249 251 330 
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:34          
                                                                                  
 35    Kennard-Dale                     896           102 125 163 246 260 311 324 
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:53          
                                                                                  
 36    Kutztown Area                    937           77  84  131 312 333 334 339 
 Top  5 Times: 2:01:44          
                                                                                  
 37    New Oxford                       960           94  129 169 271 297 337     
 Top  5 Times: 1:57:34          
                                                                                  
 38    North Hagerstown High School     980           14  152 247 269 298 323     
 Top  5 Times: 1:57:24          
                                                                                  
 39    Annville-Cleona                  982           50  207 208 221 296 328 336 
 Top  5 Times: 1:57:15          
                                                                                  
 40    Trinity (3)                      1072          158 182 210 229 293 300 305 
 Top  5 Times: 1:58:49          
                                                                                  
 41    Daniel Boone                     1090          162 173 196 268 291 304 335 
 Top  5 Times: 1:59:20          
                                                                                  
 42    Fairfield Area                   1113          79  116 285 313 320         
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:31          
                                                                                  
 43    Tuscarora High School (MD)       1131          123 165 206 318 319 332     
 Top  5 Times: 2:03:03          
                                                                                  
 44    Lancaster Mennonite              1152          35  248 253 278 338         
 Top  5 Times: 2:05:29          
                                                                                  
 45    Waynesboro                       1157          205 218 227 243 264 282     
 Top  5 Times: 1:59:34          
                                                                                  
 46    Lancaster Catholic               1177          127 176 286 289 299 306     
 Top  5 Times: 2:01:31          
                                                                                  
 47    James Buchanan                   1187          139 217 222 294 315 317 327 
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:05          
                                                                                  
 48    South Western                    1190          183 233 239 254 281 308     
 Top  5 Times: 2:00:36          
                                                                                  
 49    Bishop Shanahan                  1222          228 234 241 252 267 272 288 
 Top  5 Times: 2:00:51          
                                                                                  
 50    Garden Spot                      1230          119 177 283 325 326         
 Top  5 Times: 2:06:20          
                                                                                  
 51    Dallastown                       1265          199 242 258 259 307         
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:35          
                                                                                  
 52    West York Area                   1307          236 256 262 273 280         
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:58          
                                                                                  
 53    Eastern York                     1539          265 290 321 322 341         
 Top  5 Times: 2:19:13          
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Archbishop Carroll               3 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Cedar Crest                      3 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Central Dauphin East (CD East)   1 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Conestoga Valley                 1 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Cumberland Valley Christian Scho 1 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Greenwood                        3 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  J.P. McCaskey                    4 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Newport                          4 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Upper Dauphin HS                 1 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  Veritas Academy                  3 finishers                               
                                                                                  
 Inc.  West Perry                       1 finishers                               
                                                                                                               
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: