O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                       Team                           Time  Pace    Age 
 1           1         938    Ryan Straub                Downingtown West               17:08 5:32/M  11  
 2           2         930    Declan Rymer               Downingtown West               17:18 5:35/M  10  
 3           3         935    Caelan Sims                Downingtown West               17:21 5:36/M  11  
 4           4         890    Holden Betz                Downingtown West               17:26 5:37/M  10  
 5           5         1458   Patrick Coyle              LaSalle College High School    17:45 5:44/M  10  
 6           6         1470   Jack Harrington            LaSalle College High School    17:45 5:44/M  11  
 7           7         1490   Griffin Pumilia            LaSalle College High School    17:50 5:45/M  11  
 8           8         1839   Christopher Simonelli      Millbrook                      17:53 5:46/M  11  
 9           9         2846   Eric Benditt               West Chester East              17:54 5:46/M  11  
 10          10        2055   Lamine Fofana              Northwood High School          17:56 5:47/M  11  
 11          11        3049   Ethan Kilroy               West Chester Henderson         17:56 5:47/M  11  
 12          12        1485   Ben McGrath                LaSalle College High School    17:57 5:47/M  11  
 13          13        948    Zack Yaros                 Downingtown West               17:58 5:48/M  10  
 14          14        897    Matthew Chylack            Downingtown West               17:58 5:48/M  11  
 15          15        709    Nick Festa                 Cornwall                       18:00 5:48/M  10  
 16          16        1493   Kellen Reiche              LaSalle College High School    18:08 5:51/M  12  
 17          17        351    Matthew McPherson          Blacksburg High School         18:09 5:51/M  11  
 18          18        2786   Malachi Cook               Washingtonville                18:09 5:51/M  12  
 19          19        491    Daniel Stebbins            Cedar Crest                    18:09 5:51/M  11  
 20          20        905    Henry Debuque              Downingtown West               18:10 5:52/M  10  
 21          (> 7)     928    Nick Piergiovanni          Downingtown West               18:14 5:53/M  10  
 22          21        703    Jack Byrne                 Cornwall                       18:15 5:53/M  12  
 23          22        1480   Michael Lombardi           LaSalle College High School    18:16 5:54/M  10  
 24          23        421    Michael Ginter             Carlisle                       18:18 5:54/M  10  
 25          24        2111   Patrick Kelly              Penncrest                      18:19 5:55/M  11  
 26          25        2628   TaKaleb Turner             University High                18:20 5:55/M  10  
 27          (> 7)     891    Keegan Borig               Downingtown West               18:21 5:55/M  12  
 28          26        3053   Issa Makke                 West Chester Henderson         18:21 5:55/M  10  
 29          27        742    David Minnich              Cumberland Valley              18:23 5:56/M  11  
 30          28        495    Ryan Wolfe                 Cedar Crest                    18:24 5:56/M  9   
 31          29        751    Matt Todd                  Cumberland Valley              18:25 5:56/M  12  
 32          30        2207   Matt Tylek                 Penncrest                      18:25 5:56/M  10  
 33          31        2779   Jesse Barringer            Washingtonville                18:28 5:57/M  12  
 34          32        734    Jacob Frederick            Cumberland Valley              18:29 5:58/M  11  
 35          33        136    Ayden Caulder              Avon Grove                     18:31 5:58/M  10  
 36          34        3043   Rowan Shigeno              West Chester Henderson         18:32 5:59/M  10  
 37          35        746    Nathan Post                Cumberland Valley              18:36 6:00/M  11  
 38          36        1253   Christopher Schnizer       James W. Robinson              18:36 6:00/M  12  
 39          37        642    James Merkle               Chambersburg                   18:38 6:01/M  12  
 40          38        1255   William Sosnowski          James W. Robinson              18:39 6:01/M  11  
 41          39        1476   Joe LaMorte                LaSalle College High School    18:40 6:01/M  12  
 42          (> 7)     1465   AJ Frank                   LaSalle College High School    18:41 6:02/M  10  
 43          40        716    Anthony Sulewski           Cornwall                       18:43 6:02/M  10  
 44          41        2058   Evan Moore                 Northwood High School          18:43 6:02/M  12  
 45          42        1680   Braden Schuyler            Manheim Township               18:44 6:03/M  10  
 46          43        2865   Adam Kaplan                West Chester East              18:45 6:03/M  12  
 47          44        1257   Kralyn Thomas              James W. Robinson              18:45 6:03/M  10  
 48          45        2110   Matt Kirchgasser           Penncrest                      18:46 6:03/M  11  
 49          46        433    Caleb Padgett              Carlisle                       18:46 6:03/M  12  
 50          (> 7)     909    Jake Farrell               Downingtown West               18:50 6:05/M  11  
 51          47        492    Gabriel Tobias             Cedar Crest                    18:50 6:05/M  12  
 52          (< 5)     508    Nate Emerson               Central Cambria HS             18:50 6:05/M  9   
 53          48        2783   Louis Budakowski           Washingtonville                18:50 6:05/M  10  
 54          49        3057   Luke Mullen                West Chester Henderson         18:50 6:05/M  10  
 55          50        31     Gary Hooper                Altoona Area                   18:51 6:05/M  11  
 56          51        487    Alexander Nazeeri          Cedar Crest                    18:51 6:05/M  9   
 57          (< 5)     3076   Francisco Serrato          Shippensburg                   18:53 6:05/M  11  
 58          52        360    James Wallace              Blacksburg High School         18:54 6:06/M  10  
 59          53        2484   JC Coello                  Stone Bridge                   18:55 6:06/M  11  
 60          54        1248   Nicholas Lee               James W. Robinson              18:56 6:06/M  12  
 61          55        2494   Kalen Tussey               Stone Bridge                   18:58 6:07/M  10  
 62          (> 7)     923    Anthony Mangine            Downingtown West               18:58 6:07/M  11  
 63          56        1132   Evan Alander               Hershey                        18:58 6:07/M  10  
 64          57        2877   Tyler Pachuda              West Chester East              18:58 6:07/M  10  
 65          58        1675   Jackson Palmer             Manheim Township               18:59 6:07/M  11  
 66          59        333    Oscar Coddington           Blacksburg High School         18:59 6:07/M  10  
 67          60        1823   Chance Crosen              Millbrook                      18:59 6:07/M  10  
 68          61        1537   Ezra Buonopane             Lewisburg Area                 18:59 6:07/M  10  
 69          62        2486   Andrew Fryer               Stone Bridge                   19:00 6:08/M  12  
 70          63        658    Dakota Strait              Chambersburg                   19:00 6:08/M  10  
 71          64        483    Ryan Horst                 Cedar Crest                    19:00 6:08/M  9   
 72          65        2115   Mickey Gommer              Penncrest                      19:05 6:09/M  11  
 73          (> 7)     906    Vincent Diedwardo          Downingtown West               19:05 6:09/M  12  
 74          66        625    Ian Brechbiel              Chambersburg                   19:06 6:10/M  11  
 75          67        1558   Clayton Shaffer            Lewisburg Area                 19:07 6:10/M  11  
 76          68        623    Tyler Best                 Chambersburg                   19:07 6:10/M  12  
 77          (> 7)     888    Michael Bertoni            Downingtown West               19:07 6:10/M  11  
 78          69        341    Chris Harrison             Blacksburg High School         19:07 6:10/M  11  
 79          70        156    Max Pochan                 Avon Grove                     19:10 6:11/M  12  
 80          71        358    Eli Sterling               Blacksburg High School         19:10 6:11/M  8   
 81          72        2817   Michiah Helm               Waynesboro                     19:11 6:11/M  10  
 82          73        1673   Eddie Newman               Manheim Township               19:12 6:12/M  11  
 83          74        2140   Peter Frazier              Palmyra                        19:12 6:12/M  11  
 84          75        2295   Sriteja Nara               Robbinsville HS                19:12 6:12/M  10  
 85          76        2743   Corbin Kilgore             Warwick                        19:12 6:12/M  12  
 86          (> 7)     1459   Owen Donahue               LaSalle College High School    19:14 6:12/M  10  
 87          77        2108   Brendan Luong              Penncrest                      19:14 6:12/M  11  
 88          78        1667   Maxwell Henshaw            Manheim Township               19:14 6:12/M  11  
 89          79        2862   Kieran Hefferan            West Chester East              19:14 6:12/M  10  
 90          (< 5)     3079   Wyatt Williams             Shippensburg                   19:14 6:12/M  10  
 91          80        702    Brian Abbott               Cornwall                       19:14 6:12/M  10  
 92          81        710    Dilan Greene               Cornwall                       19:15 6:13/M  10  
 93          82        2144   Alex Buchle                Palmyra                        19:15 6:13/M  12  
 94          83        2752   Josh Wenger                Warwick                        19:15 6:13/M  11  
 95          84        2290   Nolan Carr                 Robbinsville HS                19:15 6:13/M  10  
 96          85        378    Roy Delevan                Boiling Springs                19:15 6:13/M  10  
 97          86        2203   Murphy Roberts             Penncrest                      19:16 6:13/M  11  
 98          87        2035   Simon Price                Northern                       19:16 6:13/M  10  
 99          88        425    Caleb Kennedy              Carlisle                       19:16 6:13/M  12  
 100         89        2483   Mitchell Cheng             Stone Bridge                   19:16 6:13/M  10  
 101         90        2103   Dan McLoughlin             Penncrest                      19:17 6:13/M  11  
 102         91        1554   Christopher Rawson         Lewisburg Area                 19:18 6:14/M  11  
 103         (< 5)     509    Tyler Gibson               Central Cambria HS             19:19 6:14/M  10  
 104         92        150    Thomas Mayer               Avon Grove                     19:19 6:14/M  12  
 105         93        3048   Roman Jackson              West Chester Henderson         19:20 6:14/M  11  
 106         94        2289   Aidan Carr                 Robbinsville HS                19:20 6:14/M  10  
 107         95        336    Zachary Ermann             Blacksburg High School         19:20 6:14/M  8   
 108         96        2617   Samuel Frasch              University High                19:20 6:14/M  10  
 109         97        1251   Jacob Myles                James W. Robinson              19:21 6:15/M  11  
 110         98        1160   Ethan Sullivan             Hershey                        19:22 6:15/M  10  
 111         99        2734   James Barnes               Warwick                        19:22 6:15/M  12  
 112         100       2853   Joshua Cuozzo              West Chester East              19:23 6:15/M  10  
 113         101       437    Bennett Soloman            Carlisle                       19:23 6:15/M  10  
 114         102       2741   Ryan Horner                Warwick                        19:25 6:16/M  11  
 115         103       22     Liam Clyma                 Altoona Area                   19:26 6:16/M  11  
 116         104       344    Elliot Howard              Blacksburg High School         19:26 6:16/M  10  
 117         105       1346   Anthony Bennett            Kennett                        19:28 6:17/M  12  
 118         106       1043   Chris Shaffer              Fairfield Area                 19:28 6:17/M  11  
 119         107       478    Zach Bare                  Cedar Crest                    19:28 6:17/M  10  
 120         108       48     Vincent DiPerna            Annandale                      19:28 6:17/M  12  
 121         109       1536   Joshua Bedi                Lewisburg Area                 19:29 6:17/M  12  
 122         110       23     Cooper D'Angelo            Altoona Area                   19:30 6:17/M  12  
 123         111       630    Levi Funk                  Chambersburg                   19:30 6:17/M  10  
 124         112       559    Jon Knott                  Central Dauphin                19:30 6:17/M  12  
 125         113       61     Nate Peters                Annandale                      19:32 6:18/M  11  
 126         (> 7)     2104   Sean McGroary              Penncrest                      19:32 6:18/M  12  
 127         114       2795   Bailey Katzmann            Washingtonville                19:32 6:18/M  10  
 128         (< 5)     1201   Sorsa Ayana                J.P. McCaskey                  19:32 6:18/M  10  
 129         115       1774   Titus Wiggins              Mechanicsburg Area High School 19:33 6:18/M  10  
 130         (< 5)     1612   Jared Byers                Lower Dauphin                  19:35 6:19/M  12  
 131         116       1829   Daniel Humphries           Millbrook                      19:35 6:19/M  9   
 132         117       41     Aydan Summers              Altoona Area                   19:35 6:19/M  10  
 133         118       1035   Kyle Davis                 Fairfield Area                 19:35 6:19/M  10  
 134         119       1707   Levi Waltermire            Marion Center Area             19:37 6:20/M  10  
 135         120       2488   Bradley Meech              Stone Bridge                   19:37 6:20/M  11  
 136         121       2363   Tj Martynowicz             Seton Hall Prep                19:38 6:20/M  11  
 137         122       2018   Blaise Dibeler             Northern                       19:38 6:20/M  10  
 138         123       1796   Clayton Hetrick            Mifflin County High School     19:38 6:20/M  11  
 139         (> 7)     2114   George Grable              Penncrest                      19:39 6:20/M  11  
 140         124       28     Jace Greene                Altoona Area                   19:39 6:20/M  11  
 141         125       1657   Hayden Brennan             Manheim Township               19:40 6:21/M  10  
 142         (> 7)     1484   Martin Manion              LaSalle College High School    19:40 6:21/M  12  
 143         126       711    Kyle Honecker              Cornwall                       19:41 6:21/M  10  
 144         127       2687   Frank She                  Upper Dublin                   19:41 6:21/M  11  
 145         128       2816   Nick Diaz                  Waynesboro                     19:41 6:21/M  10  
 146         129       1133   Peter Barto                Hershey                        19:42 6:21/M  11  
 147         130       737    Mackenzie Kirkwood         Cumberland Valley              19:42 6:21/M  10  
 148         (< 5)     507    Toby Cree                  Central Cambria HS             19:43 6:22/M  10  
 149         131       2822   Ryan Oyler                 Waynesboro                     19:44 6:22/M  11  
 150         132       155    Alek Pochan                Avon Grove                     19:44 6:22/M  9   
 151         133       1538   Timothy Cavanagh           Lewisburg Area                 19:44 6:22/M  10  
 152         134       1256   Ka'eo Swartzmiller         James W. Robinson              19:45 6:22/M  11  
 153         135       2880   Conor Quinn                West Chester East              19:45 6:22/M  10  
 154         136       648    Aidan Pooler               Chambersburg                   19:45 6:22/M  11  
 155         137       1557   Noah Shabahang             Lewisburg Area                 19:45 6:22/M  11  
 156         (< 5)     1206   Wesley Hilderbrand         J.P. McCaskey                  19:46 6:23/M  12  
 157         138       3045   Evan Hellmig               West Chester Henderson         19:46 6:23/M  12  
 158         139       37     Jason Miller               Altoona Area                   19:46 6:23/M  10  
 159         140       740    Iain Martin                Cumberland Valley              19:47 6:23/M  10  
 160         141       39     Gage Reid                  Altoona Area                   19:47 6:23/M  12  
 161         (< 5)     1586   Zachary Hunsaker           Linganore High School          19:48 6:23/M  11  
 162         (< 5)     1625   Aidan Steffe               Lower Dauphin                  19:48 6:23/M  11  
 163         142       1798   Dylan Kurtz                Mifflin County High School     19:49 6:24/M  10  
 164         143       162    Seth Williams              Avon Grove                     19:49 6:24/M  10  
 165         144       276    Joseph Leiter              Bishop McDevitt                19:51 6:24/M  11  
 166         (> 7)     926    Luke Ng                    Downingtown West               19:51 6:24/M  10  
 167         145       774    Adam Beach                 Dallastown                     19:51 6:24/M  11  
 168         146       571    Tanner Wenrich             Central Dauphin                19:52 6:25/M  11  
 169         147       1901   Jimmy Grenagle             New Oxford                     19:52 6:25/M  12  
 170         148       1541   Chen Chen Gu               Lewisburg Area                 19:53 6:25/M  10  
 171         (> 7)     902    Kevin Damico               Downingtown West               19:54 6:25/M  12  
 172         149       713    Julian Martinez            Cornwall                       19:54 6:25/M  11  
 173         150       287    Colin Roche                Bishop McDevitt                19:54 6:25/M  11  
 174         (> 7)     931    Thomas Schwarz             Downingtown West               19:54 6:25/M  12  
 175         151       2789   Cody Edwards               Washingtonville                19:55 6:25/M  10  
 176         152       735    Garrett Greenwood          Cumberland Valley              19:55 6:25/M  12  
 177         153       2861   Martin Gusick              West Chester East              19:56 6:26/M  12  
 178         154       3032   Dean Harris                West Chester Henderson         19:57 6:26/M  10  
 179         155       49     Javonte Durr-Cannon        Annandale                      19:57 6:26/M  12  
 180         156       1871   Daylan Ward                Milton Hershey                 19:59 6:27/M  10  
 181         157       1244   Logan Day                  James W. Robinson              19:59 6:27/M  11  
 182         (> 7)     1556   Bryce Ryder                Lewisburg Area                 19:59 6:27/M  9   
 183         158       139    Peyton Cole                Avon Grove                     20:00 6:27/M  12  
 184         (> 7)     3036   Robby Colson               West Chester Henderson         20:02 6:28/M  10  
 185         159       2353   Dylan Coffin               Seton Hall Prep                20:03 6:28/M  11  
 186         160       1288   James Wang                 John Handley                   20:03 6:28/M  10  
 187         161       423    Jonathan Jones             Carlisle                       20:04 6:28/M  10  
 188         (< 5)     1619   Nick Gaspich               Lower Dauphin                  20:04 6:28/M  12  
 189         162       2745   Jonathan Martin            Warwick                        20:04 6:28/M  10  
 190         163       781    Jonathan Gutekunst         Dallastown                     20:04 6:28/M  12  
 191         164       2300   Audric Wang                Robbinsville HS                20:04 6:28/M  9   
 192         165       137    Noah Cimini                Avon Grove                     20:05 6:29/M  9   
 193         (> 7)     936    Justin Smith               Downingtown West               20:05 6:29/M  11  
 194         (> 7)     933    Daniel Sharpless           Downingtown West               20:05 6:29/M  10  
 195         166       485    Zach Marsden               Cedar Crest                    20:06 6:29/M  11  
 196         (< 5)     91     Alex White                 Annville-Cleona                20:06 6:29/M  10  
 197         167       1800   Mason Laudermilch          Mifflin County High School     20:06 6:29/M  11  
 198         (> 7)     1488   Jordan Paris               LaSalle College High School    20:08 6:30/M  10  
 199         168       2296   Swaraj Randhawa            Robbinsville HS                20:08 6:30/M  10  
 200         169       1763   Levi Reday                 Mechanicsburg Area High School 20:08 6:30/M  12  
 201         (> 7)     132    Pierce Barfell             Avon Grove                     20:09 6:30/M  11  
 202         170       1757   Jacob McCabe               Mechanicsburg Area High School 20:10 6:30/M  12  
 203         171       424    Michael Julias             Carlisle                       20:10 6:30/M  11  
 204         (> 7)     38     Marcus Osmolinski          Altoona Area                   20:10 6:30/M  11  
 205         172       1436   Kj Myers                   Lancaster Catholic             20:10 6:30/M  12  
 206         (> 7)     153    Jimmy O'Hora               Avon Grove                     20:11 6:31/M  10  
 207         173       1677   Benjamin Rathman           Manheim Township               20:12 6:31/M  10  
 208         174       1432   Aiden McShea               Lancaster Catholic             20:13 6:31/M  10  
 209         175       2914   Nick Fuentes               West York Area                 20:13 6:31/M  12  
 210         176       2033   Caleb Palmer               Northern                       20:13 6:31/M  11  
 211         (> 7)     3035   Alex Chilet                West Chester Henderson         20:14 6:32/M  10  
 212         177       1137   Alex Elchev                Hershey                        20:14 6:32/M  12  
 213         178       2235   Zach Shultz                Red Land                       20:15 6:32/M  10  
 214         179       2369   Will Robinson              Seton Hall Prep                20:15 6:32/M  11  
 215         180       2026   Dylan Hake                 Northern                       20:16 6:32/M  10  
 216         181       2964   Samuel Macy                Woodgrove                      20:16 6:32/M  11  
 217         182       787    Andrew Navaroli            Dallastown                     20:16 6:32/M  10  
 218         183       46     Alex Burita                Annandale                      20:17 6:33/M  10  
 219         184       2748   Trevor Price               Warwick                        20:17 6:33/M  12  
 220         (> 7)     2889   Timothy Sullivan           West Chester East              20:18 6:33/M  11  
 221         185       1831   Brennen Klee               Millbrook                      20:18 6:33/M  12  
 222         186       277    Luke Lombardi              Bishop McDevitt                20:18 6:33/M  12  
 223         187       2061   Alec Musheno               Northwood High School          20:20 6:34/M  12  
 224         188       792    Alexander Tolerico         Dallastown                     20:20 6:34/M  12  
 225         (> 7)     151    Evan McCleary              Avon Grove                     20:21 6:34/M  10  
 226         (> 7)     1469   Brandon Hampstead          LaSalle College High School    20:21 6:34/M  11  
 227         189       1315   Dylan Boswell              Kennard-Dale                   20:21 6:34/M  9   
 228         (> 7)     2119   Alex Chung                 Penncrest                      20:22 6:34/M  10  
 229         190       1832   Nate McRae                 Millbrook                      20:22 6:34/M  12  
 230         (> 7)     1489   Julian Paris               LaSalle College High School    20:23 6:35/M  10  
 231         (> 7)     1551   Joshua Nicholls            Lewisburg Area                 20:23 6:35/M  11  
 232         191       2368   Cristiano Ribeiro          Seton Hall Prep                20:23 6:35/M  11  
 233         192       1869   Joseph Roberto             Milton Hershey                 20:24 6:35/M  10  
 234         193       1041   Ryan Kelley                Fairfield Area                 20:24 6:35/M  11  
 235         (> 7)     914    Adam Henning               Downingtown West               20:25 6:35/M  11  
 236         (> 7)     3011   Ryan Kelly                 West Chester Henderson         20:25 6:35/M  12  
 237         (> 7)     3046   Alex Hughes                West Chester Henderson         20:25 6:35/M  10  
 238         194       258    Will Brobson               Bishop McDevitt                20:25 6:35/M  10  
 239         195       2360   Gabe Jimenez               Seton Hall Prep                20:26 6:35/M  10  
 240         196       1155   Evan Smith                 Hershey                        20:27 6:36/M  10  
 241         197       1092   Garrett Young              Gettysburg Area High School    20:28 6:36/M  12  
 242         (> 7)     1464   Jackson Forde              LaSalle College High School    20:28 6:36/M  10  
 243         198       2682   Ethan Junk                 Upper Dublin                   20:28 6:36/M  10  
 244         (> 7)     1466   Brendan Fry                LaSalle College High School    20:29 6:36/M  10  
 245         199       2362   Michael Lazzari            Seton Hall Prep                20:29 6:36/M  10  
 246         200       2364   Patrick Nolan              Seton Hall Prep                20:29 6:36/M  12  
 247         201       1318   Justin Bryant              Kennard-Dale                   20:29 6:36/M  11  
 248         202       1764   Will Reeder                Mechanicsburg Area High School 20:30 6:37/M  11  
 249         203       2921   Alex Schroll               West York Area                 20:31 6:37/M  9   
 250         204       1426   Sebastian Klemmer          Lancaster Catholic             20:31 6:37/M  12  
 251         205       426    Andrew Lazzatti            Carlisle                       20:32 6:37/M  12  
 252         206       1822   Joel Cleary                Millbrook                      20:33 6:38/M  11  
 253         207       1737   Spencer Doughty            Mechanicsburg Area High School 20:33 6:38/M  11  
 254         208       842    Ethan Steck                Donegal                        20:33 6:38/M  10  
 255         209       1874   Xavier Webb-andino         Milton Hershey                 20:34 6:38/M  11  
 256         210       1325   Colt Merrifield            Kennard-Dale                   20:35 6:38/M  11  
 257         211       1072   Cole Boudreu               Gettysburg Area High School    20:35 6:38/M  10  
 258         (> 7)     356    Elliot Shadle              Blacksburg High School         20:36 6:39/M  10  
 259         212       1513   Javier Rodriguez Amezquita Lebanon                        20:37 6:39/M  10  
 260         213       659    Dustin Strait              Chambersburg                   20:37 6:39/M  10  
 261         214       2395   Lucas Pauley               South Western                  20:38 6:39/M  12  
 262         215       1819   Owen Arnold                Millbrook                      20:38 6:39/M  11  
 263         216       1859   Eric Fenstermacker         Milton Hershey                 20:41 6:40/M  11  
 264         217       2784   Michael Carey              Washingtonville                20:42 6:41/M  11  
 265         (> 7)     632    Cole Grove                 Chambersburg                   20:44 6:41/M  12  
 266         (> 7)     1833   Giovanni Morris            Millbrook                      20:44 6:41/M  11  
 267         218       783    Tyler Hunt                 Dallastown                     20:45 6:42/M  10  
 268         219       2624   Ethan Price                University High                20:45 6:42/M  11  
 269         (> 7)     2892   Emil Zasko                 West Chester East              20:45 6:42/M  12  
 270         220       1086   Michael Riggs              Gettysburg Area High School    20:46 6:42/M  12  
 271         221       2027   Jackson Hazen              Northern                       20:46 6:42/M  11  
 272         222       1438   James Pointer              Lancaster Catholic             20:47 6:42/M  11  
 273         (> 7)     412    Nathan Bernheimer          Carlisle                       20:47 6:42/M  12  
 274         (> 7)     1492   Peter Re                   LaSalle College High School    20:47 6:42/M  10  
 275         223       1899   Max Boyer                  New Oxford                     20:49 6:43/M  10  
 276         224       2780   Jack Baumkirchner          Washingtonville                20:49 6:43/M  9   
 277         (> 7)     1462   Matt Earley                LaSalle College High School    20:50 6:43/M  12  
 278         225       285    Matt Pruden                Bishop McDevitt                20:52 6:44/M  12  
 279         226       777    Jackson Brunner            Dallastown                     20:53 6:44/M  11  
 280         227       2959   Williamson Frankovich      Woodgrove                      20:54 6:45/M  11  
 281         (< 5)     1205   Jason Graham               J.P. McCaskey                  20:55 6:45/M  12  
 282         228       1853   Matthew Alabi              Milton Hershey                 20:55 6:45/M  10  
 283         229       457    Lance Kelley               Cedar Cliff                    20:56 6:45/M  11  
 284         230       2231   Conner Lillie              Red Land                       20:56 6:45/M  12  
 285         231       2957   Nino Debarros              Woodgrove                      20:57 6:45/M  12  
 286         (< 5)     1105   Brian Hansen               Greencastle-Antrim             20:57 6:45/M  12  
 287         232       1363   Max Mullin                 Kennett                        20:57 6:45/M  10  
 288         233       840    Aydan Miller               Donegal                        20:58 6:46/M  11  
 289         234       1666   Andrew Gusavage            Manheim Township               20:58 6:46/M  10  
 290         235       2052   Christian Estrada          Northwood High School          20:58 6:46/M  10  
 291         (> 7)     1481   Andrew Loonstyn            LaSalle College High School    20:58 6:46/M  12  
 292         236       2139   Landon Kerr                Palmyra                        20:59 6:46/M  10  
 293         (> 7)     1659   Micah Emig                 Manheim Township               20:59 6:46/M  11  
 294         237       1749   Jacob Layton               Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:00 6:46/M  11  
 295         238       780    Michael Fisher             Dallastown                     21:01 6:47/M  12  
 296         (> 7)     917    Max Kelly                  Downingtown West               21:02 6:47/M  12  
 297         239       1082   Brett Keller               Gettysburg Area High School    21:02 6:47/M  12  
 298         240       2923   Brock Stitley              West York Area                 21:02 6:47/M  10  
 299         241       47     Alejandro Casquino         Annandale                      21:04 6:48/M  12  
 300         (< 5)     80     Ben Fortuna                Annville-Cleona                21:05 6:48/M  10  
 301         (> 7)     2372   Rhys Williams              Seton Hall Prep                21:05 6:48/M  10  
 302         242       1018   Geoffrey Goldman           Ephrata                        21:05 6:48/M  12  
 303         (> 7)     3063   Taylor Sorenson            West Chester Henderson         21:06 6:48/M  12  
 304         243       1506   Angelo Bracero             Lebanon                        21:07 6:49/M  11  
 305         244       1333   Toby Young                 Kennard-Dale                   21:07 6:49/M  9   
 306         245       983    Ben Elicker                Eastern York                   21:07 6:49/M  12  
 307         (> 7)     493    Isaac Traina               Cedar Crest                    21:08 6:49/M  10  
 308         246       1429   Sam Lobeck                 Lancaster Catholic             21:10 6:50/M  12  
 309         (> 7)     2361   Gus Kern                   Seton Hall Prep                21:11 6:50/M  12  
 310         247       1775   Brady Williamson           Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:12 6:50/M  13  
 311         248       1357   Tim Kratz                  Kennett                        21:12 6:50/M  10  
 312         (> 7)     796    Michail Wise               Dallastown                     21:12 6:50/M  10  
 313         (> 7)     1678   Ethan Romano               Manheim Township               21:13 6:51/M  11  
 314         (> 7)     898    Owen Clarke                Downingtown West               21:13 6:51/M  10  
 315         (> 7)     1555   Collin Runyon              Lewisburg Area                 21:13 6:51/M  11  
 316         (> 7)     1842   Jakob Villasista           Millbrook                      21:13 6:51/M  10  
 317         249       566    Ethan Phipps               Central Dauphin                21:14 6:51/M  10  
 318         250       2620   Connor Lyons               University High                21:15 6:51/M  11  
 319         251       2019   Jared Diethrich            Northern                       21:16 6:52/M  11  
 320         (> 7)     922    Ryen Ling                  Downingtown West               21:16 6:52/M  10  
 321         252       260    Mason Cary                 Bishop McDevitt                21:16 6:52/M  12  
 322         (> 7)     146    Josh Herring               Avon Grove                     21:17 6:52/M  10  
 323         253       1289   Kevon Weech                John Handley                   21:17 6:52/M  11  
 324         254       2125   Luke Wenger                Palmyra                        21:17 6:52/M  12  
 325         (< 5)     88     Michael Stefanchik         Annville-Cleona                21:17 6:52/M  12  
 326         (> 7)     1656   Tahir Bhaila               Manheim Township               21:19 6:53/M  10  
 327         (> 7)     1768   Jack Slembarski            Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:19 6:53/M  12  
 328         255       1862   Sam James                  Milton Hershey                 21:20 6:53/M  11  
 329         256       1906   William Kraus              New Oxford                     21:20 6:53/M  10  
 330         257       465    Colin Wilson               Cedar Cliff                    21:20 6:53/M  12  
 331         258       2672   Matthew Breslin            Upper Dublin                   21:21 6:53/M  12  
 332         (> 7)     496    Zach Zimmerman             Cedar Crest                    21:21 6:53/M  12  
 333         259       2398   Nicholas Ridenour          South Western                  21:21 6:53/M  11  
 334         260       2294   Tyler Morelli              Robbinsville HS                21:21 6:53/M  12  
 335         (> 7)     904    Jordan Davis               Downingtown West               21:21 6:53/M  10  
 336         (> 7)     784    Daniel Lintz               Dallastown                     21:22 6:54/M  10  
 337         (> 7)     1841   Daniel VanAmburg           Millbrook                      21:22 6:54/M  12  
 338         (> 7)     2797   Tony Mantali               Washingtonville                21:24 6:54/M  10  
 339         (> 7)     1654   Aidan Arnold               Manheim Township               21:24 6:54/M  12  
 340         261       2621   Adam Mosley                University High                21:24 6:54/M  10  
 341         (> 7)     131    Ian Ambrose                Avon Grove                     21:25 6:55/M  11  
 342         (< 5)     1580   Sean Burlew                Linganore High School          21:25 6:55/M  12  
 343         262       2951   Jonah Allred               Woodgrove                      21:27 6:55/M  11  
 344         263       1317   Collin Brown               Kennard-Dale                   21:27 6:55/M  10  
 345         264       1276   Ryan Coffelt               John Handley                   21:27 6:55/M  12  
 346         (> 7)     1534   Logan Bartlett             Lewisburg Area                 21:27 6:55/M  10  
 347         (< 5)     1101   Vincent Allen              Greencastle-Antrim             21:29 6:56/M  9   
 348         (> 7)     924    Joey Marasco               Downingtown West               21:29 6:56/M  11  
 349         (> 7)     1479   James Loftus               LaSalle College High School    21:29 6:56/M  10  
 350         265       1913   Charlie Wingert            New Oxford                     21:30 6:56/M  11  
 351         266       2924   Anthony Torres-Rutherford  West York Area                 21:32 6:57/M  9   
 352         (> 7)     739    Elijah Kombau              Cumberland Valley              21:33 6:57/M  10  
 353         (> 7)     1740   Matt Flaherty              Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:34 6:57/M  11  
 354         (> 7)     788    Adam Odle                  Dallastown                     21:34 6:57/M  11  
 355         (> 7)     1560   Martin Vollmayr-lee        Lewisburg Area                 21:34 6:57/M  12  
 356         (> 7)     2803   Ryan Smith                 Washingtonville                21:35 6:58/M  10  
 357         267       567    Mark Redmond               Central Dauphin                21:35 6:58/M  12  
 358         (> 7)     21     Andrew Carini              Altoona Area                   21:35 6:58/M  10  
 359         268       2625   Patrick Ryan               University High                21:36 6:58/M  10  
 360         (> 7)     651    Brandon Quach              Chambersburg                   21:37 6:58/M  12  
 361         (> 7)     2799   David Miscovic             Washingtonville                21:37 6:58/M  10  
 362         269       1420   Daniel Baksh               Lancaster Catholic             21:38 6:59/M  11  
 363         270       2022   Nathan Gamble              Northern                       21:38 6:59/M  10  
 364         (> 7)     2874   Jefferson Moak             West Chester East              21:38 6:59/M  11  
 365         271       2063   Cole Peavy                 Northwood High School          21:38 6:59/M  12  
 366         272       1708   Josh West                  Marion Center Area             21:39 6:59/M  10  
 367         273       2389   Kelton Conaboy             South Western                  21:40 6:59/M  10  
 368         (> 7)     2856   Gabriel DeRosa             West Chester East              21:41 7:00/M  10  
 369         (> 7)     480    Dakota Bender              Cedar Crest                    21:42 7:00/M  10  
 370         (> 7)     786    Chase Moran                Dallastown                     21:42 7:00/M  11  
 371         274       2737   Asher Christner            Warwick                        21:42 7:00/M  12  
 372         275       2955   Lucas Caccavo              Woodgrove                      21:43 7:00/M  11  
 373         (< 5)     1991   Caleb Reigle               Northeastern                   21:43 7:00/M  12  
 374         276       549    Cameron Champ              Central Dauphin                21:43 7:00/M  11  
 375         (> 7)     2738   Ben DuBosq                 Warwick                        21:44 7:01/M  10  
 376         277       51     Alejandro Erazo            Annandale                      21:44 7:01/M  10  
 377         278       53     Andy Hoang                 Annandale                      21:45 7:01/M  10  
 378         (< 5)     1109   John Schemel               Greencastle-Antrim             21:45 7:01/M  9   
 379         279       1279   Andrew Dearth              John Handley                   21:45 7:01/M  12  
 380         (> 7)     3061   Jack Schweidler            West Chester Henderson         21:46 7:01/M  11  
 381         280       2390   Derek Cracium              South Western                  21:46 7:01/M  10  
 382         (> 7)     1549   Jevin Lauver               Lewisburg Area                 21:47 7:02/M  9   
 383         (> 7)     1741   Nic Flaherty               Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:47 7:02/M  12  
 384         (> 7)     2202   Ethan Rigby                Penncrest                      21:47 7:02/M  12  
 385         281       1424   Patrick Hyrb               Lancaster Catholic             21:47 7:02/M  10  
 386         (> 7)     889    Ryan Bertram               Downingtown West               21:47 7:02/M  10  
 387         282       466    Jackson Young              Cedar Cliff                    21:47 7:02/M  9   
 388         283       2146   Ben Bistline               Palmyra                        21:48 7:02/M  10  
 389         284       1046   Jeremy Whitmore            Fairfield Area                 21:48 7:02/M  11  
 390         285       2145   Noah Bistline              Palmyra                        21:49 7:02/M  10  
 391         (> 7)     1674   Nicholas Oster             Manheim Township               21:49 7:02/M  12  
 392         286       1324   Eric Koffenberger          Kennard-Dale                   21:49 7:02/M  11  
 393         (> 7)     19     Hunter Bonsell             Altoona Area                   21:49 7:02/M  10  
 394         (> 7)     2791   Tyler Fuentes              Washingtonville                21:50 7:03/M  11  
 395         (> 7)     2023   Wesley Gessaman            Northern                       21:50 7:03/M  11  
 396         287       562    Luke Nissley               Central Dauphin                21:50 7:03/M  10  
 397         (> 7)     1844   George Wang                Millbrook                      21:50 7:03/M  10  
 398         288       1354   Lawrence Iyok              Kennett                        21:51 7:03/M  10  
 399         289       1703   Jacob Neihenke             Marion Center Area             21:51 7:03/M  9   
 400         (> 7)     741    Issac Mckee                Cumberland Valley              21:52 7:03/M  11  
 401         (> 7)     2122   Sean Bramley               Penncrest                      21:53 7:04/M  12  
 402         290       1371   Nate Pippen                Kennett                        21:53 7:04/M  11  
 403         291       1285   Jack Smith                 John Handley                   21:53 7:04/M  10  
 404         292       2920   Kieran Mckee               West York Area                 21:53 7:04/M  12  
 405         293       1330   Joel Thompson              Kennard-Dale                   21:54 7:04/M  9   
 406         (> 7)     1425   Oliver Klemmer             Lancaster Catholic             21:55 7:04/M  11  
 407         294       1087   Jaden Santoyo              Gettysburg Area High School    21:55 7:04/M  12  
 408         (> 7)     2871   Jack McAlinney             West Chester East              21:55 7:04/M  12  
 409         (> 7)     2201   Ryan O'Donnell             Penncrest                      21:56 7:05/M  11  
 410         (> 7)     2041   Connor Zody                Northern                       21:56 7:05/M  10  
 411         295       2593   Caleb White                Tuscarora High School (MD)     21:56 7:05/M  10  
 412         (> 7)     1671   Luke Messner               Manheim Township               21:56 7:05/M  12  
 413         296       256    C.J. Beeghley              Bishop McDevitt                21:56 7:05/M  12  
 414         297       1507   Todd Griffiths             Lebanon                        21:57 7:05/M  11  
 415         298       2229   Nick Jordan                Red Land                       21:58 7:05/M  11  
 416         (> 7)     36     Nick Leberfinger           Altoona Area                   21:58 7:05/M  10  
 417         (> 7)     2356   Anthony Del Vecchio        Seton Hall Prep                21:58 7:05/M  12  
 418         299       1373   Sean Wright                Kennett                        21:59 7:05/M  10  
 419         300       2824   Nate Scahill               Waynesboro                     21:59 7:05/M  10  
 420         (> 7)     267    Seth Garbanzos             Bishop McDevitt                21:59 7:05/M  10  
 421         (> 7)     420    Frank Frazier              Carlisle                       22:00 7:06/M  10  
 422         301       1028   Noah Young                 Ephrata                        22:01 7:06/M  12  
 423         (> 7)     1535   Joseph Beattie             Lewisburg Area                 22:02 7:06/M  11  
 424         (> 7)     790    Cameron Smith              Dallastown                     22:03 7:07/M  12  
 425         (> 7)     885    Jack Barker                Downingtown West               22:04 7:07/M  10  
 426         (> 7)     1664   Jack Gingrich              Manheim Township               22:04 7:07/M  11  
 427         (> 7)     639    Christian Madrigal         Chambersburg                   22:06 7:08/M  12  
 428         302       384    Joseph Lynch               Boiling Springs                22:07 7:08/M  10  
 429         (> 7)     130    Finn Allison               Avon Grove                     22:07 7:08/M  10  
 430         (> 7)     2014   Ryan Boyce                 Northern                       22:07 7:08/M  10  
 431         303       1347   Trevor Bowdoin             Kennett                        22:08 7:08/M  11  
 432         304       2912   Curtis Donaldson           West York Area                 22:08 7:08/M  10  
 433         305       844    Hunter Williams            Donegal                        22:08 7:08/M  12  
 434         306       1027   Chase Wilson               Ephrata                        22:09 7:09/M  10  
 435         (> 7)     657    Trey Stepler               Chambersburg                   22:09 7:09/M  12  
 436         (> 7)     653    Cole Runyon                Chambersburg                   22:10 7:09/M  10  
 437         (> 7)     2884   Ben Ryan                   West Chester East              22:10 7:09/M  10  
 438         (> 7)     2354   Evin Connolly              Seton Hall Prep                22:10 7:09/M  12  
 439         (> 7)     744    Aidan Park                 Cumberland Valley              22:11 7:09/M  11  
 440         (< 5)     3081   Luke Davis                 Shippensburg                   22:12 7:10/M  11  
 441         307       1156   Evan Spinney               Hershey                        22:12 7:10/M  12  
 442         (< 5)     3080   Seth Pearson               Shippensburg                   22:12 7:10/M  11  
 443         (> 7)     2878   Sam Parnis                 West Chester East              22:12 7:10/M  10  
 444         308       584    Kodi Ireland               Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:13 7:10/M  11  
 445         (> 7)     268    Matthew Good               Bishop McDevitt                22:13 7:10/M  11  
 446         (> 7)     1457   AJ Citro                   LaSalle College High School    22:13 7:10/M  10  
 447         309       2135   Stefan Nikolic             Palmyra                        22:13 7:10/M  11  
 448         310       2590   Christopher Sulca          Tuscarora High School (MD)     22:14 7:10/M  10  
 449         (> 7)     1733   Connor Bridwell            Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:14 7:10/M  10  
 450         (> 7)     2864   Emilio Hoyos               West Chester East              22:14 7:10/M  10  
 451         311       2397   Cooper Rebert              South Western                  22:14 7:10/M  12  
 452         (> 7)     2857   Jacob DeRosa               West Chester East              22:15 7:11/M  10  
 453         312       460    Evan Myers                 Cedar Cliff                    22:15 7:11/M  9   
 454         313       2293   Bennett Haegley            Robbinsville HS                22:16 7:11/M  12  
 455         314       2960   Collin Heffern             Woodgrove                      22:16 7:11/M  9   
 456         (> 7)     269    Vasilly Gounley            Bishop McDevitt                22:16 7:11/M  11  
 457         (> 7)     644    Matthew Morine             Chambersburg                   22:16 7:11/M  11  
 458         315       2826   Caleb Wagerman             Waynesboro                     22:16 7:11/M  12  
 459         (> 7)     415    Noah Brown                 Carlisle                       22:16 7:11/M  10  
 460         316       1855   Tim Burge                  Milton Hershey                 22:17 7:11/M  11  
 461         317       2953   Samuel Biby                Woodgrove                      22:17 7:11/M  10  
 462         318       1699   Eric Gaston                Marion Center Area             22:18 7:12/M  10  
 463         (> 7)     45     Peyton Buckley             Annandale                      22:18 7:12/M  10  
 464         319       1034   AJ Bennett                 Fairfield Area                 22:20 7:12/M  10  
 465         (> 7)     756    Carey Zhu                  Cumberland Valley              22:21 7:13/M  11  
 466         320       2671   Nickolas Bonasia           Upper Dublin                   22:22 7:13/M  12  
 467         (> 7)     775    Spencer Bowman             Dallastown                     22:22 7:13/M  11  
 468         321       1702   Daniel Neal                Marion Center Area             22:23 7:13/M  9   
 469         (> 7)     133    Brian Barrett              Avon Grove                     22:24 7:14/M  11  
 470         (> 7)     345    Garrett Knobl              Blacksburg High School         22:25 7:14/M  11  
 471         (> 7)     1670   Patrick McGlynn            Manheim Township               22:25 7:14/M  10  
 472         (> 7)     1661   Adam Foster                Manheim Township               22:25 7:14/M  12  
 473         (> 7)     634    Caleb Hull                 Chambersburg                   22:25 7:14/M  12  
 474         (> 7)     901    Connor Czap                Downingtown West               22:25 7:14/M  10  
 475         (> 7)     638    Nico Lopez                 Chambersburg                   22:28 7:15/M  10  
 476         (> 7)     1858   Carlos Cortez              Milton Hershey                 22:28 7:15/M  11  
 477         (> 7)     2106   Taylor McAfee              Penncrest                      22:28 7:15/M  11  
 478         (> 7)     1821   Augustin Bautista-Mora     Millbrook                      22:29 7:15/M  12  
 479         322       2419   Joshua Smiley              Spring Grove                   22:29 7:15/M  12  
 480         323       554    Ben Gordon                 Central Dauphin                22:32 7:16/M  12  
 481         324       588    Kush Patel                 Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:34 7:17/M  12  
 482         (> 7)     1501   Michael Zavatsky           LaSalle College High School    22:34 7:17/M  9   
 483         (> 7)     934    David Shelton              Downingtown West               22:34 7:17/M  10  
 484         325       590    James Seltzer              Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:34 7:17/M  11  
 485         (> 7)     2034   Luke Parker                Northern                       22:35 7:17/M  11  
 486         (> 7)     2781   Sean Beck                  Washingtonville                22:37 7:18/M  10  
 487         (> 7)     1663   Drew Gibble                Manheim Township               22:38 7:18/M  10  
 488         (> 7)     2740   Kenton Hertzog             Warwick                        22:38 7:18/M  12  
 489         (> 7)     1320   Matthew Grohal             Kennard-Dale                   22:38 7:18/M  9   
 490         326       2587   Philip Melton              Tuscarora High School (MD)     22:39 7:18/M  10  
 491         327       2673   Daniel Caplan              Upper Dublin                   22:39 7:18/M  10  
 492         328       1166   Ryan Zou                   Hershey                        22:39 7:18/M  10  
 493         (> 7)     929    Kurt Rachau                Downingtown West               22:39 7:18/M  10  
 494         329       1024   Jesse Schwanger            Ephrata                        22:40 7:19/M  12  
 495         (> 7)     1157   Jackson Steiner            Hershey                        22:41 7:19/M  10  
 496         (> 7)     1463   Scott Finnegan             LaSalle College High School    22:42 7:19/M  12  
 497         330       2555   Owen Leese                 Trinity (3)                    22:43 7:20/M  11  
 498         (> 7)     2015   Ben Brandt                 Northern                       22:44 7:20/M  12  
 499         331       592    Logan Stewart              Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:44 7:20/M  12  
 500         (> 7)     142    Jackson Crawford           Avon Grove                     22:46 7:21/M  12  
 501         332       835    Andrew Allen               Donegal                        22:46 7:21/M  10  
 502         (> 7)     1352   Ethan Faust                Kennett                        22:47 7:21/M  11  
 503         (> 7)     1683   Alexander Sprague          Manheim Township               22:48 7:21/M  10  
 504         333       1959   Tanner Kerley              North Hagerstown High School   22:50 7:22/M  11  
 505         (< 5)     1995   Grant Walters              Northeastern                   22:50 7:22/M  12  
 506         334       2550   Josef Domby                Trinity (3)                    22:51 7:22/M  10  
 507         (> 7)     417    Drew Easteadt              Carlisle                       22:51 7:22/M  10  
 508         335       2918   Brennan Heist              West York Area                 22:51 7:22/M  11  
 509         (> 7)     1771   Carson Stump               Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:54 7:23/M  10  
 510         336       1945   Manav Bhatt                North Hagerstown High School   22:54 7:23/M  10  
 511         (> 7)     791    Holden Smith               Dallastown                     22:54 7:23/M  10  
 512         (> 7)     950    Andrew Zou                 Downingtown West               22:55 7:24/M  10  
 513         337       583    Grant Fleming              Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:56 7:24/M  12  
 514         338       2402   Aaron Stetter              South Western                  22:57 7:24/M  10  
 515         (> 7)     548    Devin Carrigan             Central Dauphin                22:58 7:25/M  11  
 516         (> 7)     2017   James Coble                Northern                       22:59 7:25/M  12  
 517         (< 5)     2255   Taran Patterson            Red Lion                       23:00 7:25/M  12  
 518         (> 7)     1755   Mishan Marzano             Mechanicsburg Area High School 23:00 7:25/M  10  
 519         (< 5)     2512   Daniel Chinchar            Tamaqua Area                   23:00 7:25/M  12  
 520         (> 7)     2860   Patrick Einstein           West Chester East              23:01 7:25/M  10  
 521         (> 7)     1540   Devin Decosmo              Lewisburg Area                 23:02 7:26/M  10  
 522         (> 7)     1731   Jackson Baldini            Mechanicsburg Area High School 23:03 7:26/M  10  
 523         (> 7)     141    Ben Coppens                Avon Grove                     23:03 7:26/M  9   
 524         339       1961   Garrett Mccauley           North Hagerstown High School   23:03 7:26/M  11  
 525         340       2547   Luke Capper                Trinity (3)                    23:06 7:27/M  11  
 526         (< 5)     2247   Andrew Engel               Red Lion                       23:06 7:27/M  10  
 527         341       1698   Kaleb Farmery              Marion Center Area             23:07 7:27/M  11  
 528         342       2585   Patrick Martin             Tuscarora High School (MD)     23:07 7:27/M  10  
 529         343       1947   Ethan Eberhart             North Hagerstown High School   23:08 7:28/M  11  
 530         344       1700   Jacob Hubbert              Marion Center Area             23:08 7:28/M  10  
 531         (> 7)     149    Erik Linkmeyer             Avon Grove                     23:09 7:28/M  10  
 532         345       2564   Zach Serafin               Trinity (3)                    23:09 7:28/M  10  
 533         (> 7)     1355   Kolton Jones               Kennett                        23:10 7:28/M  11  
 534         (> 7)     1148   Lincoln Reiter             Hershey                        23:11 7:29/M  10  
 535         (< 5)     1208   Johnny Lindsey             J.P. McCaskey                  23:11 7:29/M  12  
 536         (> 7)     427    Tim Mattaboni              Carlisle                       23:12 7:29/M  11  
 537         (> 7)     1478   Russell Livolsi            LaSalle College High School    23:14 7:30/M  12  
 538         (> 7)     32     Carson Ikner               Altoona Area                   23:14 7:30/M  10  
 539         346       381    Ben Fasick                 Boiling Springs                23:14 7:30/M  10  
 540         (> 7)     1563   Nathan Zook                Lewisburg Area                 23:15 7:30/M  10  
 541         347       462    Gabe Rizzardo              Cedar Cliff                    23:16 7:30/M  9   
 542         (> 7)     1323   Ryan Hoshall               Kennard-Dale                   23:16 7:30/M  12  
 543         (> 7)     1543   Thomas Haynos              Lewisburg Area                 23:16 7:30/M  10  
 544         (> 7)     1321   Elias Grow                 Kennard-Dale                   23:16 7:30/M  11  
 545         (> 7)     912    Ryan Glancey               Downingtown West               23:17 7:31/M  10  
 546         348       2589   Connor Preston             Tuscarora High School (MD)     23:17 7:31/M  12  
 547         (> 7)     1477   Nick Livolsi               LaSalle College High School    23:18 7:31/M  12  
 548         349       1912   Cameron Werick             New Oxford                     23:18 7:31/M  11  
 549         (> 7)     1353   Colin Huff                 Kennett                        23:18 7:31/M  10  
 550         (> 7)     334    Alex Davis                 Blacksburg High School         23:21 7:32/M  11  
 551         (> 7)     349    Michael Lowry              Blacksburg High School         23:22 7:32/M  11  
 552         350       839    Nathanael Jenney           Donegal                        23:22 7:32/M  11  
 553         351       1903   Isaac Johnson              New Oxford                     23:23 7:33/M  10  
 554         (> 7)     1547   Devin Hughes               Lewisburg Area                 23:24 7:33/M  9   
 555         (> 7)     558    Devon Kennedy              Central Dauphin                23:25 7:33/M  10  
 556         (> 7)     900    Danny Crossan              Downingtown West               23:27 7:34/M  10  
 557         (> 7)     631    Evan Greene                Chambersburg                   23:27 7:34/M  10  
 558         352       1512   Allan Poole                Lebanon                        23:27 7:34/M  10  
 559         (> 7)     361    Cato Zhong                 Blacksburg High School         23:29 7:35/M  10  
 560         353       458    Jimmy Le-Nguyen            Cedar Cliff                    23:30 7:35/M  9   
 561         354       1083   Evan Keyser                Gettysburg Area High School    23:31 7:35/M  11  
 562         (> 7)     3039   Artem Desman               West Chester Henderson         23:32 7:35/M  10  
 563         355       1088   Ethan Shearer              Gettysburg Area High School    23:35 7:36/M  10  
 564         (< 5)     2514   Andrew Fiorilla            Tamaqua Area                   23:36 7:37/M  10  
 565         (< 5)     207    Long Shao                  Berks Catholic                 23:37 7:37/M  11  
 566         356       1900   Jon Clinton                New Oxford                     23:39 7:38/M  10  
 567         357       379    Wesley Dellinger           Boiling Springs                23:40 7:38/M  10  
 568         358       1511   Franklin Liriano           Lebanon                        23:40 7:38/M  10  
 569         359       1040   Jacob Jones                Fairfield Area                 23:41 7:38/M  11  
 570         (> 7)     2141   Nick Ferrick               Palmyra                        23:43 7:39/M  11  
 571         (< 5)     1376   Logan Matler               Kiski Area                     23:45 7:40/M  11  
 572         (> 7)     1433   Peter Mester               Lancaster Catholic             23:46 7:40/M  11  
 573         (> 7)     626    Aidan Coffey               Chambersburg                   23:51 7:42/M  10  
 574         (> 7)     1911   Leo Scanlon                New Oxford                     23:52 7:42/M  12  
 575         (> 7)     157    Brayden Reaney             Avon Grove                     23:53 7:42/M  11  
 576         (> 7)     1559   Ryan Vankirk               Lewisburg Area                 23:55 7:43/M  9   
 577         (< 5)     674    Harrison Chain             Coatesville                    23:55 7:43/M  11  
 578         (> 7)     148    Tyler Kurtz                Avon Grove                     23:57 7:44/M  9   
 579         (> 7)     1419   Fred Arnold                Lancaster Catholic             23:58 7:44/M  10  
 580         (> 7)     947    Ryan Wagner                Downingtown West               23:59 7:44/M  11  
 581         (< 5)     679    Anthony Jackson            Coatesville                    24:00 7:45/M  12  
 582         (> 7)     2915   Trey Goodwin               West York Area                 24:01 7:45/M  9   
 583         (> 7)     144    Matthew Gaerity            Avon Grove                     24:06 7:46/M  12  
 584         360       982    Dellas Edmisten            Eastern York                   24:06 7:46/M  10  
 585         361       2586   Alejandro Matias           Tuscarora High School (MD)     24:06 7:46/M  10  
 586         362       2553   Ethan Haberman             Trinity (3)                    24:08 7:47/M  12  
 587         (> 7)     1539   Gabriel Creeger            Lewisburg Area                 24:08 7:47/M  9   
 588         363       463    Jacob White                Cedar Cliff                    24:09 7:47/M  10  
 589         (> 7)     342    Azat Hedgepeth             Blacksburg High School         24:11 7:48/M  10  
 590         (< 5)     1390   Matthew Hill               Kutztown Area                  24:12 7:48/M  10  
 591         364       581    Zach Dalton                Central Dauphin East (CD East) 24:14 7:49/M  11  
 592         365       988    Travis Wolfrom             Eastern York                   24:16 7:50/M  10  
 593         (> 7)     455    Kyle Friend                Cedar Cliff                    24:16 7:50/M  10  
 594         366       2594   Brenden Wiegand            Tuscarora High School (MD)     24:16 7:50/M  10  
 595         367       1964   Bossman Owusu Ayim         North Hagerstown High School   24:17 7:50/M  11  
 596         (> 7)     265    Anthony Ferrari            Bishop McDevitt                24:17 7:50/M  12  
 597         (> 7)     635    JArren Jenkins             Chambersburg                   24:18 7:50/M  10  
 598         368       2421   Josiah Ward                Spring Grove                   24:19 7:51/M  10  
 599         (> 7)     1316   Parker Bradley             Kennard-Dale                   24:20 7:51/M  9   
 600         (> 7)     1759   JR Mizerak                 Mechanicsburg Area High School 24:22 7:52/M  10  
 601         (> 7)     2030   Michael Kurten             Northern                       24:24 7:52/M  11  
 602         369       1795   Aiden Hendricks            Mifflin County High School     24:24 7:52/M  11  
 603         (> 7)     2011   Aaron Argot                Northern                       24:24 7:52/M  11  
 604         (> 7)     1905   Corey Knoedler             New Oxford                     24:25 7:53/M  12  
 605         (> 7)     2102   Connor Meek                Penncrest                      24:26 7:53/M  10  
 606         (< 5)     200    Drew Irey                  Berks Catholic                 24:27 7:53/M  10  
 607         370       2622   Sean Murray                University High                24:30 7:54/M  11  
 608         (< 5)     2098   Chris Singleton            Octorara                       24:32 7:55/M  12  
 609         (> 7)     2137   Danny Leach                Palmyra                        24:36 7:56/M  11  
 610         371       1806   Josiah Yearick             Mifflin County High School     24:36 7:56/M  10  
 611         (> 7)     270    Kevin Hemingway            Bishop McDevitt                24:36 7:56/M  12  
 612         (> 7)     428    Aaron Miller               Carlisle                       24:38 7:57/M  11  
 613         372       2416   Nicholas Mummert           Spring Grove                   24:40 7:57/M  11  
 614         (< 5)     2097   David Rudisill             Octorara                       24:45 7:59/M  11  
 615         (> 7)     1665   Drew Greiner               Manheim Township               24:46 7:59/M  11  
 616         (> 7)     331    Jack Calvert               Blacksburg High School         24:46 7:59/M  11  
 617         373       579    Peter Araino               Central Dauphin East (CD East) 24:49 8:00/M  12  
 618         (< 5)     2089   Alex Achenbach             Octorara                       24:51 8:01/M  11  
 619         (> 7)     64     Mark Scrivener             Annandale                      24:52 8:01/M  10  
 620         (> 7)     1772   Andrew Waldman             Mechanicsburg Area High School 24:55 8:02/M  11  
 621         (> 7)     1553   Doral Pilling              Lewisburg Area                 24:56 8:03/M  9   
 622         (> 7)     1660   Dimitry Farkas             Manheim Township               25:01 8:04/M  10  
 623         374       1953   Blaze Godlove              North Hagerstown High School   25:03 8:05/M  11  
 624         (> 7)     134    Kevin Barrett              Avon Grove                     25:04 8:05/M  9   
 625         (> 7)     1732   Andrew Brath               Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:07 8:06/M  10  
 626         (> 7)     2851   Drew Comer                 West Chester East              25:10 8:07/M  12  
 627         375       1016   Gordon Cahill              Ephrata                        25:12 8:08/M  10  
 628         (< 5)     1884   Michael Paolino            Muhlenberg                     25:14 8:08/M  11  
 629         (> 7)     464    Logan Williams             Cedar Cliff                    25:14 8:08/M  9   
 630         (> 7)     2016   Su-Hyun Cho                Northern                       25:18 8:10/M  12  
 631         376       2409   Hunter Cameron             Spring Grove                   25:21 8:11/M  10  
 632         (> 7)     1367   Spencer Pannhorst          Kennett                        25:21 8:11/M  10  
 633         377       2411   Adam Culp                  Spring Grove                   25:26 8:12/M  12  
 634         378       1952   Blaine Gatrell             North Hagerstown High School   25:27 8:13/M  10  
 635         379       2554   Matt Hickey                Trinity (3)                    25:30 8:14/M  12  
 636         380       377    Zachary Booher             Boiling Springs                25:32 8:14/M  11  
 637         (> 7)     1856   Seamus Burns               Milton Hershey                 25:33 8:15/M  11  
 638         (> 7)     1736   David Dihn                 Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:35 8:15/M  12  
 639         (> 7)     2922   Ethan Silverman            West York Area                 25:36 8:15/M  12  
 640         (> 7)     1951   Grant Frazee               North Hagerstown High School   25:36 8:15/M  11  
 641         (> 7)     54     Leon Kabir                 Annandale                      25:37 8:16/M  10  
 642         381       2410   Ryan Coleman               Spring Grove                   25:40 8:17/M  10  
 643         (> 7)     941    Ian Torres-Mercado         Downingtown West               25:42 8:17/M  11  
 644         382       2227   Evan Jeschke               Red Land                       25:43 8:18/M  10  
 645         (< 5)     681    Jackson Okie               Coatesville                    25:44 8:18/M  9   
 646         (> 7)     264    Mark Fazzolari             Bishop McDevitt                25:45 8:18/M  12  
 647         (> 7)     1070   Will Berger                Gettysburg Area High School    25:47 8:19/M  12  
 648         (< 5)     2508   Ryan Adams                 Tamaqua Area                   25:51 8:20/M  11  
 649         (> 7)     266    Luis Garbanzos             Bishop McDevitt                25:52 8:21/M  12  
 650         (> 7)     1769   Jude Smith                 Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:52 8:21/M  10  
 651         (< 5)     2250   David Groome               Red Lion                       25:56 8:22/M  12  
 652         (> 7)     453    Godfrey Edwards            Cedar Cliff                    26:04 8:25/M  9   
 653         383       2226   Andrew Hidden              Red Land                       26:09 8:26/M  11  
 654         384       987    Isaac Wherley              Eastern York                   26:12 8:27/M  10  
 655         385       972    Jesse Acosta               Eastern York                   26:26 8:32/M  10  
 656         (> 7)     595    Ethan Zarek                Central Dauphin East (CD East) 26:26 8:32/M  10  
 657         (> 7)     143    Whit Daly                  Avon Grove                     26:29 8:33/M  11  
 658         (> 7)     289    Ben Weiss                  Bishop McDevitt                26:39 8:36/M  11  
 659         (> 7)     352    Sean O'Dowd                Blacksburg High School         26:48 8:39/M  10  
 660         (> 7)     439    Ethan Waleski              Carlisle                       26:49 8:39/M  10  
 661         (> 7)     1954   Mathew Healey              North Hagerstown High School   26:55 8:41/M  11  
 662         (> 7)     2750   Henry Stover               Warwick                        26:57 8:42/M  11  
 663         (> 7)     582    Pritom Das                 Central Dauphin East (CD East) 27:03 8:44/M  12  
 664         (> 7)     432    Jeffrey Owen               Carlisle                       27:06 8:45/M  11  
 665         386       980    Gavin Druck                Eastern York                   27:08 8:45/M  10  
 666         (> 7)     557    Matt Hoffman               Central Dauphin                27:14 8:47/M  12  
 667         (> 7)     1138   Zack Freet                 Hershey                        27:19 8:49/M  11  
 668         387       2408   Gavin Alwine               Spring Grove                   27:27 8:51/M  11  
 669         (< 5)     1610   Josh Blessing              Lower Dauphin                  27:36 8:54/M  12  
 670         388       2233   Ethan Miscavige            Red Land                       27:54 9:00/M  11  
 671         (> 7)     1742   Carrig Giblin              Mechanicsburg Area High School 28:17 9:07/M  10  
 672         (< 5)     2517   Nathaniel Kovalchick       Tamaqua Area                   28:37 9:14/M  9   
 673         (> 7)     645    Brennan Murray             Chambersburg                   29:19 9:27/M  10  
 674         (> 7)     1655   Mitchell Bernhardt         Manheim Township               29:50 9:37/M  11  
 675         (> 7)     1326   Akira Misselhorn           Kennard-Dale                   29:50 9:37/M  11  
 676         (< 5)     1989   Colin Millis               Northeastern                   30:01 9:41/M  12  
 677         (> 7)     550    Brian Cochran              Central Dauphin                30:31 9:51/M  12  
 678         (> 7)     1767   Kieran Shannon             Mechanicsburg Area High School 30:39 9:53/M  10  
 679         389       2230   Aidan Kamowski             Red Land                       32:21 10:26/M 11  
 680         (> 7)     1955   Ted Humphreys              North Hagerstown High School   34:46 11:13/M 10  
 681         (> 7)     253    Michael Adragna            Bishop McDevitt                36:16 11:42/M 12  
 682         (> 7)     152    Garrett Nienaber           Avon Grove                     36:30 11:46/M 12  



 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Boys          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                
 JV Boys          
 Place Team                           Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Downingtown West               23            1   2   3   4   13  14  20  
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:13          
                                                                                
 2     LaSalle College High School    46            5   6   7   12  16  22  39  
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:28          
                                                                                
 3     Cedar Crest                    209           19  28  47  51  64  107 166 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:16          
                                                                                
 4     West Chester Henderson         213           11  26  34  49  93  138 154 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:02          
                                                                                
 5     Cornwall                       237           15  21  40  80  81  126 149 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:29          
                                                                                
 6     Penncrest                      241           24  30  45  65  77  86  90  
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:50          
                                                                                
 7     Cumberland Valley              253           27  29  32  35  130 140 152 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:36          
                                                                                
 8     Blacksburg High School         268           17  52  59  69  71  95  104 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:21          
                                                                                
 9     James W. Robinson              269           36  38  44  54  97  134 157 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:20          
                                                                                
 10    West Chester East              288           9   43  57  79  100 135 153 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:16          
                                                                                
 11    Chambersburg                   345           37  63  66  68  111 136 213 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:23          
                                                                                
 12    Washingtonville                362           18  31  48  114 151 217 224 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:57          
                                                                                
 13    Manheim Township               376           42  58  73  78  125 173 234 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:51          
                                                                                
 14    Stone Bridge                   379           53  55  62  89  120         
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:47          
                                                                                
 15    Carlisle                       419           23  46  88  101 161 171 205 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:49          
                                                                                
 16    Lewisburg Area                 461           61  67  91  109 133 137 148 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:39          
                                                                                
 17    Avon Grove                     470           33  70  92  132 143 158 165 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:34          
                                                                                
 18    Altoona Area                   504           50  103 110 117 124 139 141 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:04          
                                                                                
 19    Warwick                        522           76  83  99  102 162 184 274 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:21          
                                                                                
 20    Millbrook                      559           8   60  116 185 190 206 215 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:09          
                                                                                
 21    Robbinsville HS                585           75  84  94  164 168 260 313 
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:01          
                                                                                
 22    Hershey                        656           56  98  129 177 196 307 328 
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:45          
                                                                                
 23    Northwood High School          744           10  41  187 235 271         
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:37          
                                                                                
 24    Northern                       786           87  122 176 180 221 251 270 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:11          
                                                                                
 25    Annandale                      800           108 113 155 183 241 277 278 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:20          
                                                                                
 26    Seton Hall Prep                845           121 159 179 191 195 199 200 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:47          
                                                                                
 27    University High                851           25  96  219 250 261 268 370 
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:07          
                                                                                
 28    Mechanicsburg Area High School 863           115 169 170 202 207 237 247 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:55          
                                                                                
 29    Dallastown                     896           145 163 182 188 218 226 238 
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:19          
                                                                                
 30    Bishop McDevitt                899           144 150 186 194 225 252 296 
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:23          
                                                                                
 31    Palmyra                        929           74  82  236 254 283 285 309 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:32          
                                                                                
 32    Waynesboro                     946           72  128 131 300 315         
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:52          
                                                                                
 33    Milton Hershey                 1001          156 192 209 216 228 255 316 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:34          
                                                                                
 34    Lancaster Catholic             1018          172 174 204 222 246 269 281 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:53          
                                                                                
 35    Fairfield Area                 1020          106 118 193 284 319 359     
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:38          
                                                                                
 36    Central Dauphin                1050          112 146 249 267 276 287 323 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:57          
                                                                                
 37    Kennard-Dale                   1107          189 201 210 244 263 286 293 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:02          
                                                                                
 38    Gettysburg Area High School    1161          197 211 220 239 294 354 355 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:48          
                                                                                
 39    Kennett                        1163          105 232 248 288 290 299 303 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:23          
                                                                                
 40    Mifflin County High School     1172          123 142 167 369 371         
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:35          
                                                                                
 41    West York Area                 1176          175 203 240 266 292 304 335 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:14          
                                                                                
 42    Woodgrove                      1176          181 227 231 262 275 314 317 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:18          
                                                                                
 43    Upper Dublin                   1230          127 198 258 320 327         
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:33          
                                                                                
 44    New Oxford                     1240          147 223 256 265 349 351 356 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:52          
                                                                                
 45    John Handley                   1247          160 253 264 279 291         
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:27          
                                                                                
 46    Marion Center Area             1319          119 272 289 318 321 341 344 
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:49          
                                                                                
 47    South Western                  1337          214 259 273 280 311 338     
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:41          
                                                                                
 48    Cedar Cliff                    1427          229 257 282 312 347 353 363 
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:37          
                                                                                
 49    Donegal                        1428          208 233 305 332 350         
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:50          
                                                                                
 50    Lebanon                        1462          212 243 297 352 358         
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:49          
                                                                                
 51    Boiling Springs                1470          85  302 346 357 380         
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:50          
                                                                                
 52    Red Land                       1471          178 230 298 382 383 388 389 
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:04          
                                                                                
 53    Ephrata                        1553          242 301 306 329 375         
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:09          
                                                                                
 54    Tuscarora High School (MD)     1621          295 310 326 342 348 361 366 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:15          
                                                                                
 55    Central Dauphin East (CD East) 1625          308 324 325 331 337 364 373 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:03          
                                                                                
 56    Trinity (3)                    1711          330 334 340 345 362 379     
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:57          
                                                                                
 57    North Hagerstown High School   1718          333 336 339 343 367 374 378 
 Top  5 Times: 1:56:14          
                                                                                
 58    Eastern York                   1739          245 360 365 384 385 386     
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:08          
                                                                                
 59    Spring Grove                   1815          322 368 372 376 377 381 387 
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:18          
                                                                                
 Inc.  Annville-Cleona                3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Berks Catholic                 2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Cambria HS             3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Coatesville                    3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Greencastle-Antrim             3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  J.P. McCaskey                  4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kiski Area                     1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kutztown Area                  1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Linganore High School          2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Lower Dauphin                  4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Muhlenberg                     1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northeastern                   3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Octorara                       3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Red Lion                       3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tamaqua Area                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Shippensburg                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                                           

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: