O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                      Team                           Time  Pace    Age 
 1           1         2455   Clarre Porter             State College Area High School 20:46 6:42/M  10  
 2           2         312    Mari Garza                Blacksburg High School         20:47 6:42/M  10  
 3           3         3005   Jordan Bender             West Chester Henderson         20:49 6:43/M  10  
 4           4         2657   Abigail Michalek          Upper Dublin                   21:04 6:48/M  10  
 5           5         2424   Madelyn Adams             State College Area High School 21:14 6:51/M  11  
 6           6         1811   Rebecca Edlich            Millbrook                      21:17 6:52/M  9   
 7           7         2641   Ella Clayton              Upper Dublin                   21:26 6:55/M  9   
 8           8         688    Eva Davet                 Cornwall                       21:29 6:56/M  10  
 9           9         2638   Abbey Broderick           Upper Dublin                   21:30 6:56/M  10  
 10          10        697    Abigail Schewtschenko     Cornwall                       21:31 6:56/M  9   
 11          11        2181   Clare Mazzeo              Padua Academy                  21:32 6:57/M  12  
 12          12        1127   Emma Taylor               Hershey                        21:33 6:57/M  9   
 13          13        3006   Katie Bixler              West Chester Henderson         21:35 6:58/M  12  
 14          14        2185   Celie Krienen             Padua Academy                  21:36 6:58/M  12  
 15          15        2452   Emma Maras                State College Area High School 21:36 6:58/M  12  
 16          16        2169   Moira Smith               Padua Academy                  21:37 6:58/M  11  
 17          (< 5)     2241   Gwendolyn Lloyd           Red Lion                       21:38 6:59/M  11  
 18          (< 5)     499    Grace Gerlach             Central Cambria HS             21:42 7:00/M  12  
 19          17        2944   Sarah Murtaugh            Woodgrove                      21:46 7:01/M  12  
 20          18        2425   Camryn Bendik             State College Area High School 21:48 7:02/M  12  
 21          19        1726   Molly Snyder              Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:52 7:03/M  11  
 22          20        2427   Jane Biddle               State College Area High School 21:52 7:03/M  11  
 23          21        687    Adriana Cecchetelli       Cornwall                       21:55 7:04/M  9   
 24          22        2443   Maryanne Knappenberger    State College Area High School 21:56 7:05/M  11  
 25          23        1814   Cailey Johnson            Millbrook                      21:57 7:05/M  9   
 26          24        619    Sasha Meyers              Chambersburg                   22:00 7:06/M  9   
 27          25        699    Lillian Stephenson        Cornwall                       22:01 7:06/M  9   
 28          26        307    Shelly Boerth             Blacksburg High School         22:02 7:06/M  10  
 29          27        883    Kennedy Zednik            Downingtown West               22:03 7:07/M  11  
 30          28        1630   Kyra Dean                 Manheim Township               22:04 7:07/M  11  
 31          29        1728   Olivia Walter             Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:05 7:07/M  9   
 32          30        2444   Anna Kwasnica             State College Area High School 22:06 7:08/M  12  
 33          (< 5)     502    Jenna Smith               Central Cambria HS             22:09 7:09/M  10  
 34          31        2639   Caitlin Burmester         Upper Dublin                   22:10 7:09/M  10  
 35          32        2768   Samantha Frisbee          Washingtonville                22:15 7:11/M  11  
 36          33        2171   Annie Shea                Padua Academy                  22:15 7:11/M  10  
 37          34        400    Karlin Powell             Carlisle                       22:16 7:11/M  10  
 38          35        3013   Laura Hecker              West Chester Henderson         22:18 7:12/M  12  
 39          36        2758   Reagan Brockway           Washingtonville                22:19 7:12/M  9   
 40          37        850    Tessa Datte               Downingtown West               22:23 7:13/M  11  
 41          38        1976   Dylann Olmo               Northeastern                   22:24 7:14/M  11  
 42          39        2178   Madalyn Minnick           Padua Academy                  22:27 7:15/M  10  
 43          40        1646   Carleigh Roche            Manheim Township               22:28 7:15/M  12  
 44          41        3018   Frankie Lister            West Chester Henderson         22:28 7:15/M  9   
 45          42        1816   Maria Mejia Villalon      Millbrook                      22:32 7:16/M  9   
 46          43        1715   Sadie Hostler             Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:33 7:16/M  10  
 47          44        698    Scarlett Scileppi         Cornwall                       22:36 7:17/M  9   
 48          45        407    Jaida Thomas              Carlisle                       22:39 7:18/M  10  
 49          46        880    Lindsay Wallace           Downingtown West               22:39 7:18/M  12  
 50          (> 7)     2429   Jodie Challis             State College Area High School 22:39 7:18/M  11  
 51          47        2075   Mary Laird                Oakland Catholic               22:40 7:19/M  11  
 52          (< 5)     497    Ella Anderson             Central Cambria HS             22:43 7:20/M  9   
 53          48        1653   Jenny Weiss               Manheim Township               22:43 7:20/M  9   
 54          49        315    Mia Jones                 Blacksburg High School         22:46 7:21/M  9   
 55          50        2755   Caitlyn Baris             Washingtonville                22:47 7:21/M  11  
 56          51        2100   Sophia Bechstein          Padua Academy                  22:48 7:21/M  10  
 57          52        2757   Kieran Bray-Jones         Washingtonville                22:48 7:21/M  9   
 58          53        1808   Anna Bowman               Millbrook                      22:49 7:22/M  9   
 59          54        2168   Natalie Spadaccini        Padua Academy                  22:49 7:22/M  10  
 60          (< 5)     1374   Josie Plazio              Kiski Area                     22:49 7:22/M  9   
 61          55        863    Madeleine Mailloux        Downingtown West               22:50 7:22/M  11  
 62          (> 7)     2430   Clare Connell             State College Area High School 22:51 7:22/M  12  
 63          56        1999   Krista Elicker            Northern                       22:51 7:22/M  10  
 64          57        2668   Caleigh Trauger           Upper Dublin                   22:51 7:22/M  11  
 65          58        119    Julia Kushnerock          Avon Grove                     22:52 7:23/M  11  
 66          59        3012   Amber Gehron              West Chester Henderson         22:53 7:23/M  11  
 67          60        1717   Ashley Nolan              Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:54 7:23/M  9   
 68          (> 7)     2174   Julia Querey              Padua Academy                  22:56 7:24/M  9   
 69          61        2762   Taylor Connington         Washingtonville                22:59 7:25/M  11  
 70          62        1628   Katie Burrey              Manheim Township               23:00 7:25/M  10  
 71          63        3021   Chloe Ng                  West Chester Henderson         23:01 7:25/M  11  
 72          64        1648   Ella Sheaffer             Manheim Township               23:02 7:26/M  9   
 73          65        2470   Sophia Casler             Stone Bridge                   23:02 7:26/M  11  
 74          66        2656   Abigail Mangifesta        Upper Dublin                   23:03 7:26/M  10  
 75          67        2596   Taylor Bell               University High                23:04 7:26/M  12  
 76          68        1810   Angela Dojcak             Millbrook                      23:07 7:27/M  9   
 77          69        614    Tara Hathaway             Chambersburg                   23:09 7:28/M  12  
 78          70        3015   Peyton Herbst             West Chester Henderson         23:09 7:28/M  12  
 79          71        866    Grace Mucha               Downingtown West               23:10 7:28/M  11  
 80          72        613    Emma Grove                Chambersburg                   23:10 7:28/M  9   
 81          73        306    Adriane Boerth            Blacksburg High School         23:10 7:28/M  8   
 82          (> 7)     2447   Maggie Leahey             State College Area High School 23:11 7:29/M  10  
 83          74        2759   Madison Campbell          Washingtonville                23:11 7:29/M  11  
 84          (> 7)     2163   Abigail Vanderloo         Padua Academy                  23:15 7:30/M  12  
 85          75        1003   Baileigh Andrews          Ephrata                        23:17 7:31/M  10  
 86          76        1644   Ava Pasewicz              Manheim Township               23:18 7:31/M  11  
 87          (> 7)     2197   Mary Katherine Dorsey     Padua Academy                  23:20 7:32/M  9   
 88          77        2472   Ellen Hong                Stone Bridge                   23:20 7:32/M  10  
 89          78        2663   Anna Pfeffer              Upper Dublin                   23:23 7:33/M  10  
 90          (> 7)     3010   Eva Dillon-Rutledge       West Chester Henderson         23:24 7:33/M  11  
 91          79        865    Lily Morgan               Downingtown West               23:26 7:34/M  12  
 92          (> 7)     2654   Shae Lodewick             Upper Dublin                   23:28 7:34/M  9   
 93          (> 7)     2445   Claudia Lagoa-Miguel      State College Area High School 23:28 7:34/M  12  
 94          (> 7)     2187   Bridget Kennedy           Padua Academy                  23:29 7:35/M  12  
 95          80        2002   Amber Fogelsanger         Northern                       23:29 7:35/M  12  
 96          81        521    Aubree Bullers            Central Dauphin                23:29 7:35/M  11  
 97          82        695    Sarah Molina              Cornwall                       23:30 7:35/M  10  
 98          83        2933   Khadja El-Bouchti         Woodgrove                      23:31 7:35/M  11  
 99          (> 7)     3007   Olivia Blakely            West Chester Henderson         23:31 7:35/M  10  
 100         84        1126   Arisa Takemora            Hershey                        23:32 7:35/M  12  
 101         85        107    Carly Clark               Avon Grove                     23:35 7:36/M  12  
 102         (> 7)     3003   Emily Baker               West Chester Henderson         23:35 7:36/M  11  
 103         (< 5)     721    Kaci Conrad               Cumberland Valley              23:36 7:37/M  9   
 104         (< 5)     834    Meg Zell                  Donegal                        23:36 7:37/M  9   
 105         86        1006   Kelly Cummings            Ephrata                        23:38 7:37/M  12  
 106         87        528    Mariel Miller             Central Dauphin                23:38 7:37/M  11  
 107         (< 5)     719    Julia Bennett             Cumberland Valley              23:39 7:38/M  9   
 108         (> 7)     2172   Sophia Santacecilia       Padua Academy                  23:41 7:38/M  9   
 109         (> 7)     2458   Vivian Scott              State College Area High School 23:42 7:39/M  10  
 110         88        2770   Rayna Goddard             Washingtonville                23:43 7:39/M  11  
 111         (> 7)     2658   Liliana Noble             Upper Dublin                   23:43 7:39/M  10  
 112         89        1641   Taylor Orr                Manheim Township               23:43 7:39/M  10  
 113         90        523    Kara Echard               Central Dauphin                23:44 7:39/M  9   
 114         91        2947   Sabrina Rittner           Woodgrove                      23:44 7:39/M  10  
 115         92        2276   Hailey Cohen              Robbinsville HS                23:44 7:39/M  9   
 116         93        2069   Ethena Conzemius          Oakland Catholic               23:45 7:40/M  9   
 117         (> 7)     2655   Marlee Loose              Upper Dublin                   23:46 7:40/M  10  
 118         94        1998   Katelyn Boyce             Northern                       23:50 7:41/M  12  
 119         95        2080   Ava Taylor                Oakland Catholic               23:51 7:42/M  9   
 120         96        2941   Isabella Losinski         Woodgrove                      23:51 7:42/M  11  
 121         (< 5)     1847   Victoria Dunn             Milton Hershey                 23:52 7:42/M  10  
 122         97        1525   Emma Freeman              Lewisburg Area                 23:52 7:42/M  9   
 123         98        849    Sarah Crawford            Downingtown West               23:53 7:42/M  9   
 124         (> 7)     1647   Sarah Russo               Manheim Township               23:53 7:42/M  9   
 125         99        2829   Anastasia Barrett         West Chester East              23:53 7:42/M  12  
 126         (> 7)     1627   Hayley Astheimer          Manheim Township               23:54 7:43/M  11  
 127         100       2840   Ella Prieto               West Chester East              23:55 7:43/M  9   
 128         (< 5)     2159   Madison Angle             Palmyra                        23:55 7:43/M  11  
 129         (< 5)     2335   Fiona Neville             Scranton Preparatory School    23:55 7:43/M  11  
 130         (> 7)     2642   Ellie Crane               Upper Dublin                   23:56 7:43/M  12  
 131         (> 7)     1642   Caroline Palumbo          Manheim Township               23:57 7:44/M  9   
 132         101       621    Brooke Richards           Chambersburg                   23:58 7:44/M  9   
 133         (> 7)     2180   Daniela McCourt           Padua Academy                  23:58 7:44/M  10  
 134         102       128    Brianna Williams          Avon Grove                     23:59 7:44/M  12  
 135         (> 7)     1645   Lillian Reynolds          Manheim Township               23:59 7:44/M  11  
 136         (> 7)     3009   Julia Cuesta              West Chester Henderson         24:00 7:45/M  9   
 137         103       2600   Erika Lerfald             University High                24:03 7:45/M  12  
 138         104       1713   Gabriella Gates           Mechanicsburg Area High School 24:03 7:45/M  9   
 139         (< 5)     2244   Leah Yost                 Red Lion                       24:04 7:46/M  9   
 140         105       1781   Rachel King               Mifflin County High School     24:04 7:46/M  10  
 141         (< 5)     2705   Marin Smocer              Vincentian Academy             24:05 7:46/M  10  
 142         (> 7)     1650   Lilly Slater              Manheim Township               24:06 7:46/M  9   
 143         (> 7)     2465   Jordan Terrizzi           State College Area High School 24:06 7:46/M  12  
 144         106       700    Elena Teague              Cornwall                       24:07 7:47/M  10  
 145         107       1606   Ella Rafferty             Lower Dauphin                  24:08 7:47/M  9   
 146         (< 5)     2330   Kendra Corby              Scranton Preparatory School    24:09 7:47/M  11  
 147         (> 7)     2760   Natalia Castro            Washingtonville                24:09 7:47/M  11  
 148         (> 7)     2764   Marriane Damschein        Washingtonville                24:09 7:47/M  10  
 149         (> 7)     2433   Molly Drass               State College Area High School 24:12 7:48/M  11  
 150         (> 7)     1649   Grace Shirley             Manheim Township               24:13 7:49/M  10  
 151         108       110    Isabella Crist            Avon Grove                     24:14 7:49/M  12  
 152         109       1118   Eliza Demko               Hershey                        24:15 7:49/M  10  
 153         (> 7)     882    Jess Wogram               Downingtown West               24:15 7:49/M  9   
 154         110       118    Laura Kephart             Avon Grove                     24:15 7:49/M  11  
 155         (< 5)     1194   Yolaine Cabrol            J.P. McCaskey                  24:16 7:50/M  10  
 156         111       362    Maggie Biss               Boiling Springs                24:19 7:51/M  11  
 157         112       2609   Lucia Wolfe               University High                24:21 7:51/M  9   
 158         (< 5)     2406   Morgan Lint               Spring Grove                   24:21 7:51/M  11  
 159         (> 7)     2767   Miranda Frisbee           Washingtonville                24:22 7:52/M  9   
 160         (> 7)     2647   Annabelle Gustafson       Upper Dublin                   24:23 7:52/M  11  
 161         (< 5)     1690   Charlotte Gardner         Marion Center Area             24:25 7:53/M  9   
 162         (> 7)     2183   Courtney LeNoir           Padua Academy                  24:25 7:53/M  9   
 163         113       2078   Lianna Rishel             Oakland Catholic               24:25 7:53/M  10  
 164         (> 7)     862    Katrina Loftus            Downingtown West               24:26 7:53/M  9   
 165         (> 7)     2192   Lexi Hall                 Padua Academy                  24:26 7:53/M  10  
 166         114       2844   Anna Zikas                West Chester East              24:27 7:53/M  11  
 167         115       2934   Victoria Forsyth          Woodgrove                      24:28 7:54/M  10  
 168         116       370    Ana Sparages              Boiling Springs                24:28 7:54/M  12  
 169         117       2931   Kyra Chinemilly           Woodgrove                      24:28 7:54/M  10  
 170         (> 7)     2186   Madison Klapinsky         Padua Academy                  24:29 7:54/M  10  
 171         118       1709   Ashlynn Bretz             Mechanicsburg Area High School 24:29 7:54/M  10  
 172         (< 5)     2404   Katie Gardner             Spring Grove                   24:31 7:55/M  11  
 173         119       122    Stephanie Paglia          Avon Grove                     24:32 7:55/M  11  
 174         120       321    Emi Miyazaki              Blacksburg High School         24:32 7:55/M  10  
 175         121       2468   Jenna Brodie              Stone Bridge                   24:34 7:55/M  9   
 176         122       325    Meghan Sforza             Blacksburg High School         24:35 7:56/M  9   
 177         (> 7)     2199   Kyla Colgan               Padua Academy                  24:38 7:57/M  10  
 178         123       1012   Kylie Schadt              Ephrata                        24:38 7:57/M  10  
 179         124       1594   Rachel Blessing           Lower Dauphin                  24:39 7:57/M  10  
 180         (> 7)     1643   Alexandra Parise          Manheim Township               24:39 7:57/M  9   
 181         (> 7)     2448   Hannah Lenze              State College Area High School 24:41 7:58/M  12  
 182         125       2731   Alexa Zimmerman           Warwick                        24:42 7:58/M  11  
 183         126       2476   Julia Miller              Stone Bridge                   24:42 7:58/M  10  
 184         (> 7)     861    Hailey Lloyd              Downingtown West               24:43 7:58/M  9   
 185         (> 7)     2653   Annabelle Laughlin        Upper Dublin                   24:43 7:58/M  12  
 186         127       2073   Alyse Fay                 Oakland Catholic               24:44 7:59/M  10  
 187         128       2283   Sarah Light               Robbinsville HS                24:46 7:59/M  9   
 188         129       2837   Miranda Herman            West Chester East              24:47 8:00/M  10  
 189         130       1787   Grace Parks               Mifflin County High School     24:48 8:00/M  12  
 190         (< 5)     2699   Trishy Bloom              Vincentian Academy             24:49 8:00/M  9   
 191         (> 7)     2188   Cristina Herb             Padua Academy                  24:49 8:00/M  11  
 192         (< 5)     720    Emma Coburn               Cumberland Valley              24:50 8:01/M  12  
 193         (> 7)     2640   Abigail Chachoute         Upper Dublin                   24:50 8:01/M  10  
 194         (< 5)     2245   Sarah Yost                Red Lion                       24:51 8:01/M  10  
 195         131       2285   Anushka Pillay            Robbinsville HS                24:51 8:01/M  9   
 196         (> 7)     2461   Alex Steward              State College Area High School 24:51 8:01/M  9   
 197         132       2481   Larina Yu                 Stone Bridge                   24:51 8:01/M  9   
 198         133       2713   Mariel Deibert            Warwick                        24:54 8:02/M  10  
 199         (> 7)     876    Adelaide Suchecki         Downingtown West               24:54 8:02/M  9   
 200         (> 7)     2173   Alaina Russo              Padua Academy                  24:54 8:02/M  9   
 201         134       1595   Clara Bridenstein         Lower Dauphin                  24:55 8:02/M  9   
 202         (< 5)     798    Mia Crank                 Daniel Boone                   24:55 8:02/M  12  
 203         (> 7)     2166   Emma Jo Szczerba          Padua Academy                  24:56 8:03/M  11  
 204         135       2945   Viktorija Petraitis       Woodgrove                      24:56 8:03/M  9   
 205         (> 7)     2194   Riley Flanagan            Padua Academy                  24:57 8:03/M  11  
 206         (> 7)     846    Annika Brynildsen         Downingtown West               24:57 8:03/M  12  
 207         (> 7)     2942   Delaney Lynham            Woodgrove                      24:57 8:03/M  9   
 208         136       2278   Kelley Fernandes          Robbinsville HS                25:00 8:04/M  11  
 209         137       2830   Jadyn Blum                West Chester East              25:00 8:04/M  9   
 210         138       394    Doty Olivia               Carlisle                       25:01 8:04/M  9   
 211         139       1932   Cameron Kelley            North Hagerstown High School   25:01 8:04/M  10  
 212         140       530    Emma Murphy               Central Dauphin                25:06 8:06/M  10  
 213         (> 7)     1640   Lauren Nam                Manheim Township               25:07 8:06/M  10  
 214         141       2274   Isabella Aquilino         Robbinsville HS                25:07 8:06/M  9   
 215         142       1124   Emily Mason               Hershey                        25:08 8:06/M  12  
 216         (> 7)     1639   Hallie Mylin              Manheim Township               25:08 8:06/M  12  
 217         143       320    Grace McGehee             Blacksburg High School         25:08 8:06/M  10  
 218         144       2835   Ashley Edmunds            West Chester East              25:09 8:07/M  11  
 219         145       2479   Natasha Rabinowitch       Stone Bridge                   25:10 8:07/M  10  
 220         146       2475   Anna Michelitch           Stone Bridge                   25:10 8:07/M  10  
 221         147       7      Karenna Kauffman          Altoona Area                   25:10 8:07/M  10  
 222         148       9      Julianna Kratzer          Altoona Area                   25:10 8:07/M  11  
 223         (> 7)     2428   Maria Bressan             State College Area High School 25:11 8:07/M  12  
 224         (> 7)     2177   Margaret Morris           Padua Academy                  25:12 8:08/M  9   
 225         149       2727   Isa Velez                 Warwick                        25:12 8:08/M  11  
 226         (< 5)     2989   Emma Armanda              Northwood High School          25:13 8:08/M  9   
 227         (< 5)     1504   Claudia Parker            Lebanon                        25:14 8:08/M  10  
 228         (> 7)     2761   Ashley Clemente           Washingtonville                25:14 8:08/M  9   
 229         (> 7)     2645   Jenna Gerstlauer          Upper Dublin                   25:15 8:09/M  10  
 230         150       2724   Chloe Nightingale         Warwick                        25:16 8:09/M  10  
 231         151       108    Leia Conlan               Avon Grove                     25:17 8:09/M  9   
 232         152       399    Madison Pontious          Carlisle                       25:18 8:10/M  11  
 233         153       1273   Emily Warhol              John Handley                   25:18 8:10/M  12  
 234         (< 5)     2154   Isabelle Marro            Palmyra                        25:19 8:10/M  9   
 235         154       1274   Jensyn Worrell            John Handley                   25:19 8:10/M  11  
 236         (> 7)     1632   Molly Dieterle            Manheim Township               25:20 8:10/M  10  
 237         155       2282   Abby Kelvy                Robbinsville HS                25:20 8:10/M  11  
 238         (> 7)     2651   Abigail Keller            Upper Dublin                   25:21 8:11/M  11  
 239         156       1526   Molly Gill                Lewisburg Area                 25:21 8:11/M  10  
 240         (> 7)     323    Susan Pokharel            Blacksburg High School         25:21 8:11/M  11  
 241         157       14     Emily Rentz               Altoona Area                   25:22 8:11/M  11  
 242         (> 7)     308    Lauren Collver            Blacksburg High School         25:22 8:11/M  10  
 243         158       1608   Brianna Risser            Lower Dauphin                  25:24 8:12/M  10  
 244         (> 7)     2773   Kelly Kennedy             Washingtonville                25:24 8:12/M  12  
 245         (< 5)     1343   Kira Rybarczyk            Kennett                        25:25 8:12/M  11  
 246         159       6      Emily Henry               Altoona Area                   25:25 8:12/M  12  
 247         (> 7)     2932   Lindsay Dressel           Woodgrove                      25:25 8:12/M  10  
 248         (> 7)     3027   Peyton Talley             West Chester Henderson         25:26 8:12/M  10  
 249         160       1718   Sydney Nolan              Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:27 8:13/M  11  
 250         (< 5)     802    Grace Richey              Daniel Boone                   25:27 8:13/M  12  
 251         161       180    Grace Donato              Berks Catholic                 25:28 8:13/M  9   
 252         (< 5)     829    Sarah Hinkel              Donegal                        25:29 8:13/M  10  
 253         (> 7)     3001   Katie Ackerman            West Chester Henderson         25:29 8:13/M  11  
 254         162       185    Eliza Fry                 Berks Catholic                 25:30 8:14/M  11  
 255         (< 5)     2237   Cheryl Bingahman          Red Lion                       25:31 8:14/M  11  
 256         163       2082   Isabel Young              Oakland Catholic               25:31 8:14/M  11  
 257         (> 7)     859    Glacey Lauren             Downingtown West               25:32 8:14/M  12  
 258         (> 7)     2667   Grace St. Clair           Upper Dublin                   25:32 8:14/M  11  
 259         164       2716   Willow Forney             Warwick                        25:33 8:15/M  11  
 260         165       2725   Mackenzie Rohrer          Warwick                        25:33 8:15/M  10  
 261         166       1531   Miriam Vollmayr-lee       Lewisburg Area                 25:33 8:15/M  9   
 262         167       398    Sarah Plant               Carlisle                       25:33 8:15/M  9   
 263         (< 5)     2264   Ellie Sporre              Riverside High School          25:35 8:15/M  11  
 264         (> 7)     2182   Elizabeth Masci           Padua Academy                  25:35 8:15/M  10  
 265         (> 7)     117    Lauren Kelly              Avon Grove                     25:35 8:15/M  11  
 266         168       2605   Avery Sickles             University High                25:38 8:16/M  9   
 267         169       1785   Hailey Murray             Mifflin County High School     25:39 8:16/M  11  
 268         170       2081   Gia Walker                Oakland Catholic               25:39 8:16/M  10  
 269         (> 7)     1720   Hanna Paul                Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:39 8:16/M  10  
 270         171       193    Kierra Pickard            Berks Catholic                 25:39 8:16/M  9   
 271         172       518    Lindsay Arms              Central Dauphin                25:40 8:17/M  10  
 272         173       2542   Sabrina Ziegler           Trinity (3)                    25:40 8:17/M  9   
 273         (< 5)     2497   Kailyn Erbe               Tamaqua Area                   25:40 8:17/M  12  
 274         (> 7)     2076   Caroline McShea           Oakland Catholic               25:41 8:17/M  11  
 275         174       2720   Morgan Leakway            Warwick                        25:42 8:17/M  11  
 276         175       17     Kylee Wisor               Altoona Area                   25:42 8:17/M  11  
 277         176       608    Aidan Brindle             Chambersburg                   25:43 8:18/M  9   
 278         (> 7)     126    Jessica Smith             Avon Grove                     25:44 8:18/M  10  
 279         (< 5)     1851   Hannah Scaletta           Milton Hershey                 25:46 8:19/M  9   
 280         (> 7)     2198   Hannah Corrigan           Padua Academy                  25:46 8:19/M  12  
 281         (> 7)     3026   Jaini Shah                West Chester Henderson         25:47 8:19/M  11  
 282         (> 7)     2077   Kelly Prunzik             Oakland Catholic               25:47 8:19/M  9   
 283         (< 5)     2990   Lesly Rivera              Northwood High School          25:48 8:19/M  12  
 284         177       1125   Natalie Nothnagle         Hershey                        25:51 8:20/M  11  
 285         178       1790   Rachel Unger              Mifflin County High School     25:52 8:21/M  10  
 286         179       1013   Brooke Wilson             Ephrata                        25:56 8:22/M  11  
 287         180       12     Raina Plutko              Altoona Area                   25:56 8:22/M  10  
 288         (> 7)     2649   Sabrina Huttie            Upper Dublin                   25:56 8:22/M  11  
 289         (> 7)     2927   Reagan Boyer              Woodgrove                      25:58 8:23/M  9   
 290         (> 7)     2928   Kaitlyn Brooks            Woodgrove                      25:58 8:23/M  10  
 291         (> 7)     309    Madeline Deck             Blacksburg High School         25:58 8:23/M  12  
 292         (> 7)     2766   Micaela Frisbee           Washingtonville                25:59 8:23/M  12  
 293         (> 7)     2195   Maggie Flanagan           Padua Academy                  25:59 8:23/M  11  
 294         181       397    Kathleen O'Neill          Carlisle                       26:00 8:23/M  10  
 295         182       373    Lydia Vorodi              Boiling Springs                26:02 8:24/M  10  
 296         (< 5)     830    Megan Myers               Donegal                        26:02 8:24/M  11  
 297         (< 5)     2499   Natalie Hydro             Tamaqua Area                   26:03 8:24/M  10  
 298         (> 7)     867    Abbie O'Neill             Downingtown West               26:03 8:24/M  12  
 299         183       620    Mercedes Montoya          Chambersburg                   26:04 8:25/M  12  
 300         (> 7)     324    Jolie Rice                Blacksburg High School         26:04 8:25/M  9   
 301         (> 7)     2664   Amelia Shaddinger         Upper Dublin                   26:04 8:25/M  12  
 302         (< 5)     572    Trinity Bellamy-Reid      Central Dauphin East (CD East) 26:05 8:25/M  10  
 303         184       1973   Adriana Colon             Northeastern                   26:05 8:25/M  9   
 304         185       2537   Gloria O'Neil             Trinity (3)                    26:07 8:25/M  10  
 305         186       405    Sam Smith                 Carlisle                       26:07 8:25/M  11  
 306         (< 5)     833    Jordyn Smith              Donegal                        26:07 8:25/M  12  
 307         (< 5)     2374   Kayla Brooks              South Western                  26:09 8:26/M  12  
 308         187       1524   Lizabeth Fessler          Lewisburg Area                 26:10 8:26/M  12  
 309         (> 7)     393    Abbie Hurst               Carlisle                       26:10 8:26/M  12  
 310         (> 7)     2165   Clare Taggart             Padua Academy                  26:12 8:27/M  9   
 311         (> 7)     851    Jamie DiMedio             Downingtown West               26:12 8:27/M  9   
 312         (> 7)     864    Lucy Minchoff             Downingtown West               26:13 8:27/M  10  
 313         (> 7)     1652   Grace Weaver              Manheim Township               26:13 8:27/M  12  
 314         188       1779   Aubrie Fike               Mifflin County High School     26:14 8:28/M  9   
 315         189       1272   Samatha Thomas            John Handley                   26:14 8:28/M  10  
 316         (> 7)     2754   Julia Ariano              Washingtonville                26:14 8:28/M  9   
 317         (< 5)     2375   Deidra Byers              South Western                  26:17 8:29/M  12  
 318         (> 7)     115    Claire Jones              Avon Grove                     26:17 8:29/M  9   
 319         190       2210   Kalia Carpenter           Red Land                       26:17 8:29/M  9   
 320         (< 5)     2382   Gracelyn Pauley           South Western                  26:19 8:29/M  10  
 321         191       527    Janai Lockhart            Central Dauphin                26:19 8:29/M  10  
 322         192       1008   Faith Hershberger         Ephrata                        26:20 8:30/M  12  
 323         (< 5)     723    Abby Galeano              Cumberland Valley              26:22 8:30/M  12  
 324         (< 5)     2151   Lily Perry                Palmyra                        26:24 8:31/M  11  
 325         193       1522   Abigail Carney            Lewisburg Area                 26:26 8:32/M  12  
 326         (> 7)     2162   Annamarie Warnke          Padua Academy                  26:26 8:32/M  10  
 327         (> 7)     860    Shea Leamy                Downingtown West               26:27 8:32/M  9   
 328         194       1128   Melissa Voyles            Hershey                        26:28 8:32/M  9   
 329         195       248    Brianna Ribic             Bishop McDevitt                26:31 8:33/M  11  
 330         196       192    Kathy Nguyen              Berks Catholic                 26:31 8:33/M  10  
 331         (< 5)     1335   Madison Brooks            Kennett                        26:33 8:34/M  9   
 332         197       252    Annika Wise               Bishop McDevitt                26:34 8:34/M  11  
 333         (> 7)     872    Meysoon Quraishi          Downingtown West               26:35 8:35/M  11  
 334         (> 7)     2196   Jaclyn Farley             Padua Academy                  26:35 8:35/M  12  
 335         198       534    Victoria Ryabyy           Central Dauphin                26:37 8:35/M  9   
 336         (< 5)     805    Sydney Troxel             Daniel Boone                   26:39 8:36/M  12  
 337         (< 5)     1196   Keilah Hildebrand         J.P. McCaskey                  26:42 8:37/M  10  
 338         199       617    Alyssa Martinez           Chambersburg                   26:43 8:37/M  10  
 339         (< 5)     229    Destiny Clouser           Biglerville                    26:43 8:37/M  12  
 340         200       1117   Maivey Dang               Hershey                        26:43 8:37/M  11  
 341         201       1264   Shayla Fitzsimmons-Call   John Handley                   26:43 8:37/M  9   
 342         (> 7)     2434   Kylie Ehrensberger        State College Area High School 26:47 8:38/M  9   
 343         (> 7)     2161   Madelyn Williams          Padua Academy                  26:49 8:39/M  12  
 344         202       238    Emily Beutler             Bishop McDevitt                26:50 8:39/M  12  
 345         (> 7)     538    Charlotte Tenny           Central Dauphin                26:51 8:40/M  9   
 346         (> 7)     2457   Lilly Riddle              State College Area High School 26:51 8:40/M  12  
 347         (> 7)     2726   Abby Smith                Warwick                        26:51 8:40/M  10  
 348         (> 7)     403    Teresa Herring            Carlisle                       26:52 8:40/M  11  
 349         203       2532   Alexa Mandich             Trinity (3)                    26:54 8:41/M  11  
 350         204       1266   Michaela Logan            John Handley                   26:55 8:41/M  11  
 351         (< 5)     2407   Lilah Wilkins             Spring Grove                   26:55 8:41/M  11  
 352         (> 7)     537    Allie Summerville         Central Dauphin                26:56 8:41/M  11  
 353         (> 7)     525    Morgan Hoover             Central Dauphin                26:57 8:42/M  12  
 354         (> 7)     2939   Alessia Jones             Woodgrove                      26:59 8:42/M  9   
 355         (< 5)     2149   Jordan Taylor             Palmyra                        26:59 8:42/M  9   
 356         (> 7)     1629   Abby Clark                Manheim Township               26:59 8:42/M  12  
 357         (< 5)     1849   Brooke Humphies           Milton Hershey                 27:00 8:43/M  9   
 358         205       1607   Benelli Risser            Lower Dauphin                  27:02 8:43/M  10  
 359         (> 7)     609    Hannah Carbaigh           Chambersburg                   27:04 8:44/M  9   
 360         206       2841   Cassie Rafter             West Chester East              27:05 8:44/M  11  
 361         (< 5)     2385   Kierra Salois             South Western                  27:05 8:44/M  12  
 362         207       4      Alauna Feathers           Altoona Area                   27:05 8:44/M  12  
 363         208       374    Lily Ward Diorio          Boiling Springs                27:07 8:45/M  12  
 364         (> 7)     391    Mia Fry                   Carlisle                       27:08 8:45/M  10  
 365         209       2530   Seohyun Kim               Trinity (3)                    27:09 8:45/M  11  
 366         (> 7)     5      Maddison George           Altoona Area                   27:09 8:45/M  12  
 367         210       2526   Kaleigh Gill              Trinity (3)                    27:09 8:45/M  11  
 368         (> 7)     878    Katie Toth                Downingtown West               27:10 8:46/M  10  
 369         211       1939   Abigail Ohaegbu           North Hagerstown High School   27:11 8:46/M  10  
 370         212       1927   Grace Cunningham          North Hagerstown High School   27:14 8:47/M  11  
 371         (> 7)     2661   Michaela Patalano         Upper Dublin                   27:15 8:47/M  11  
 372         (> 7)     2831   Carly Chermak             West Chester East              27:15 8:47/M  9   
 373         213       1938   Betsy Norgard             North Hagerstown High School   27:16 8:48/M  10  
 374         214       2275   Gillian Carr              Robbinsville HS                27:17 8:48/M  12  
 375         (> 7)     3014   Lauren Hendler            West Chester Henderson         27:19 8:49/M  11  
 376         215       1259   Alejandro Carrillo-Robles John Handley                   27:23 8:50/M  9   
 377         (> 7)     2164   Katherine Tyndall         Padua Academy                  27:23 8:50/M  11  
 378         (> 7)     519    Haley Barto               Central Dauphin                27:34 8:54/M  12  
 379         216       2534   Madeleine McChesney       Trinity (3)                    27:34 8:54/M  11  
 380         (> 7)     856    Kylie Grafje              Downingtown West               27:36 8:54/M  9   
 381         (> 7)     881    Hailey Welsh              Downingtown West               27:37 8:55/M  9   
 382         217       2006   Ann Secord                Northern                       27:37 8:55/M  9   
 383         (> 7)     543    Katie Wittman             Central Dauphin                27:38 8:55/M  12  
 384         (> 7)     2453   Priya Mitra               State College Area High School 27:40 8:55/M  10  
 385         218       371    Riley Stamper             Boiling Springs                27:40 8:55/M  9   
 386         (> 7)     2190   Emily Haney               Padua Academy                  27:42 8:56/M  9   
 387         (> 7)     2193   Anne Fraser-Jones         Padua Academy                  27:43 8:56/M  12  
 388         (> 7)     2662   Shayna Peart              Upper Dublin                   27:44 8:57/M  11  
 389         (> 7)     11     Jenahvi Nedimyer          Altoona Area                   27:44 8:57/M  10  
 390         (> 7)     2466   Alison Weiss              State College Area High School 27:53 9:00/M  12  
 391         219       2211   Bailey Carroll            Red Land                       27:54 9:00/M  10  
 392         (< 5)     2504   Vanessa Poko              Tamaqua Area                   27:55 9:00/M  9   
 393         220       1926   Morgan Burris             North Hagerstown High School   27:55 9:00/M  10  
 394         221       1601   Alicia Jones              Lower Dauphin                  27:58 9:01/M  9   
 395         (> 7)     2175   Margaret Patterson        Padua Academy                  28:00 9:02/M  9   
 396         222       2008   Elena Stonge              Northern                       28:01 9:02/M  11  
 397         (> 7)     406    Kelly Sullivan            Carlisle                       28:02 9:03/M  11  
 398         (< 5)     663    Haley Fedison             Coatesville                    28:03 9:03/M  12  
 399         (> 7)     3024   Hannah Scherffel          West Chester Henderson         28:04 9:03/M  11  
 400         (> 7)     2714   Alyssa Eberly             Warwick                        28:05 9:04/M  10  
 401         223       1009   Cailyn Keiser             Ephrata                        28:05 9:04/M  11  
 402         224       2603   Lucy Roh                  University High                28:06 9:04/M  12  
 403         (> 7)     3023   Vanessa Rybandt           West Chester Henderson         28:06 9:04/M  12  
 404         (< 5)     3072   Kylie Burkholder          Shippensburg                   28:06 9:04/M  9   
 405         225       1575   Kelly Safsten             Linganore High School          28:09 9:05/M  9   
 406         (< 5)     2405   Kayla Glatfelter          Spring Grove                   28:11 9:05/M  12  
 407         (> 7)     410    Paisley Weaver            Carlisle                       28:11 9:05/M  10  
 408         (> 7)     2833   Abby Criscuolo            West Chester East              28:12 9:06/M  9   
 409         (> 7)     2717   Montana Heil              Warwick                        28:13 9:06/M  10  
 410         226       1789   Karsten Russler           Mifflin County High School     28:16 9:07/M  9   
 411         227       2217   Trinity Nace              Red Land                       28:18 9:08/M  9   
 412         228       1970   Emilee Baskette           Northeastern                   28:23 9:09/M  11  
 413         (> 7)     1711   Claire Dostie             Mechanicsburg Area High School 28:24 9:10/M  12  
 414         (> 7)     2176   Brynn Morrone             Padua Academy                  28:25 9:10/M  9   
 415         (> 7)     607    Jenna Bookamer            Chambersburg                   28:27 9:11/M  9   
 416         229       1931   Sydney Hyman              North Hagerstown High School   28:29 9:11/M  12  
 417         230       2209   Abby Caron                Red Land                       28:32 9:12/M  10  
 418         (> 7)     529    Nancy Miller              Central Dauphin                28:36 9:14/M  11  
 419         (> 7)     1722   Ruth Plante               Mechanicsburg Area High School 28:36 9:14/M  10  
 420         231       251    Haley Watson              Bishop McDevitt                28:37 9:14/M  10  
 421         232       239    Emily Bosche              Bishop McDevitt                28:37 9:14/M  12  
 422         (< 5)     1338   Katie Lihou               Kennett                        28:38 9:14/M  11  
 423         (> 7)     2718   Lexie Kellogg             Warwick                        28:38 9:14/M  11  
 424         (> 7)     395    Aranna Line               Carlisle                       28:41 9:15/M  12  
 425         (> 7)     3019   Filomena Mayer            West Chester Henderson         28:51 9:18/M  11  
 426         (> 7)     305    Defne Bish                Blacksburg High School         28:55 9:20/M  10  
 427         (> 7)     408    Cheney Thompson           Carlisle                       28:56 9:20/M  9   
 428         (> 7)     2450   Ava Loehr                 State College Area High School 29:00 9:21/M  9   
 429         233       1570   Nivea Logan               Linganore High School          29:01 9:22/M  9   
 430         234       1602   Ella Klinger              Lower Dauphin                  29:02 9:22/M  10  
 431         (> 7)     526    Claire Leuschner          Central Dauphin                29:02 9:22/M  10  
 432         (> 7)     1638   Abigail Medvic            Manheim Township               29:02 9:22/M  12  
 433         (> 7)     2756   Isabella Blauvelt         Washingtonville                29:10 9:25/M  10  
 434         235       2010   Rebecca Tirko             Northern                       29:15 9:26/M  9   
 435         (< 5)     1852   Mariah Weisenmiller       Milton Hershey                 29:18 9:27/M  11  
 436         (> 7)     322    Gabrielle Parton          Blacksburg High School         29:28 9:30/M  10  
 437         236       2220   Brooke Yoder              Red Land                       29:29 9:31/M  9   
 438         237       241    Chloe Feidt               Bishop McDevitt                29:33 9:32/M  9   
 439         238       244    Grace Matte               Bishop McDevitt                29:35 9:33/M  11  
 440         (> 7)     3022   Camille Parkinson         West Chester Henderson         29:51 9:38/M  12  
 441         (< 5)     576    Graycen Macon             Central Dauphin East (CD East) 29:57 9:40/M  10  
 442         (> 7)     314    Sarah Harrison            Blacksburg High School         30:01 9:41/M  10  
 443         (> 7)     1714   Griffy Heenan             Mechanicsburg Area High School 30:04 9:42/M  9   
 444         (> 7)     612    Vanessa Gratkowski        Chambersburg                   30:08 9:43/M  12  
 445         239       2538   Maureen Pham              Trinity (3)                    30:08 9:43/M  11  
 446         (< 5)     2991   Baeta Moulou              Northwood High School          30:10 9:44/M  12  
 447         (> 7)     114    Ava Gray                  Avon Grove                     30:10 9:44/M  10  
 448         (> 7)     868    Kendal O'Neill            Downingtown West               30:12 9:45/M  10  
 449         240       367    Kayla Lohman              Boiling Springs                30:14 9:45/M  12  
 450         241       1565   Mckenna Flint             Linganore High School          30:15 9:45/M  10  
 451         (> 7)     1710   Emmilee Brown             Mechanicsburg Area High School 30:18 9:46/M  10  
 452         (> 7)     112    Trinity Frantz            Avon Grove                     30:21 9:47/M  9   
 453         (> 7)     2769   Stephanie Fuentes         Washingtonville                30:26 9:49/M  10  
 454         (> 7)     2719   Katy Kramer               Warwick                        30:31 9:51/M  10  
 455         (> 7)     105    Chiara Busala             Avon Grove                     30:34 9:52/M  9   
 456         (> 7)     15     Jayla Riley               Altoona Area                   30:36 9:52/M  11  
 457         (> 7)     857    Lauren Haegele            Downingtown West               30:37 9:53/M  9   
 458         (> 7)     2774   Izzie Kocienda            Washingtonville                30:41 9:54/M  12  
 459         (< 5)     1341   Gemma Morrison            Kennett                        30:41 9:54/M  11  
 460         (< 5)     2573   Victoria Uhl              Tuscarora High School (MD)     30:45 9:55/M  10  
 461         (> 7)     2160   Heather Zwiercan          Padua Academy                  30:45 9:55/M  10  
 462         (> 7)     3030   Natalie Walton            West Chester Henderson         30:48 9:56/M  9   
 463         (> 7)     109    Madelyn Crawford          Avon Grove                     30:51 9:57/M  10  
 464         242       189    Grace Hornickle           Berks Catholic                 30:52 9:57/M  9   
 465         243       1577   Emily Webb                Linganore High School          30:52 9:57/M  11  
 466         (> 7)     854    Zoe Fontecchio            Downingtown West               30:53 9:58/M  9   
 467         (> 7)     1723   Lizzy Rasmus              Mechanicsburg Area High School 30:57 9:59/M  9   
 468         244       1974   Kayla Daker               Northeastern                   30:57 9:59/M  11  
 469         245       1980   Ellie Shipley             Northeastern                   30:58 9:59/M  9   
 470         (> 7)     544    Aleah Zerance             Central Dauphin                31:18 10:06/M 12  
 471         246       1786   Nadine Neavling           Mifflin County High School     31:19 10:06/M 9   
 472         247       1922   Lauren Aidoo              North Hagerstown High School   31:22 10:07/M 12  
 473         (> 7)     2426   Chloe Bevilacqua          State College Area High School 31:28 10:09/M 12  
 474         248       1571   Logan Moore               Linganore High School          31:38 10:12/M 11  
 475         (> 7)     2722   Isabel Mejia              Warwick                        31:43 10:14/M 10  
 476         (> 7)     1928   Mariam Diallo             North Hagerstown High School   31:46 10:15/M 11  
 477         249       1528   Grace Kinney              Lewisburg Area                 31:47 10:15/M 9   
 478         (> 7)     522    Steffi Dive               Central Dauphin                31:53 10:17/M 11  
 479         (> 7)     2775   Caeli Lascar              Washingtonville                32:13 10:24/M 9   
 480         250       1567   Alexis Fowler             Linganore High School          32:14 10:24/M 11  
 481         (> 7)     113    Zoe Frantz                Avon Grove                     32:25 10:27/M 11  
 482         251       366    Emma Gast                 Boiling Springs                33:24 10:46/M 9   
 483         (< 5)     3068   Marian Goates             Shippensburg                   33:31 10:49/M 12  
 484         (> 7)     245    Maria Nguyen              Bishop McDevitt                33:41 10:52/M 11  
 485         (< 5)     2507   Hailey Toth               Tamaqua Area                   34:07 11:00/M 11  
 486         (> 7)     402    Becca Schroyer            Carlisle                       34:08 11:01/M 10  
 487         (> 7)     1719   Mayzee Paleveda           Mechanicsburg Area High School 34:23 11:05/M 9   
 488         252       1265   Peyton Jones              John Handley                   35:01 11:18/M 9   
 489         (< 5)     575    Holly Logan               Central Dauphin East (CD East) 35:03 11:18/M 12  
 490         (> 7)     2463   Shea Stuyvesant           State College Area High School 35:04 11:19/M 12  
 491         (> 7)     858    Alessandra Hernandez      Downingtown West               35:09 11:20/M 9   
 492         (> 7)     1923   Cadence Anderson          North Hagerstown High School   35:14 11:22/M 9   
 493         (> 7)     250    Elizabeth Shuman          Bishop McDevitt                35:24 11:25/M 10  
 494         (< 5)     1292   Katrina Weber             Juniata                        35:56 11:35/M 12  
 495         (< 5)     2569   Krystal Morales           Tuscarora High School (MD)     36:02 11:37/M 10  
 496         253       1569   Alexandra Kuehner         Linganore High School          38:43 12:29/M 9   
 497         (> 7)     247    Sarah Parker              Bishop McDevitt                38:48 12:31/M 12  
 498         (> 7)     1605   Julianna Licata           Lower Dauphin                  42:04 13:34/M 10  


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Girls          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                
 JV Girls          
 Place Team                           Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     State College Area High School 59            1   5   15  18  20  22  30  
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:19          
                                                                                
 2     Upper Dublin                   108           4   7   9   31  57  66  78  
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:04          
                                                                                
 3     Padua Academy                  113           11  14  16  33  39  51  54  
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:29          
                                                                                
 4     Cornwall                       108           8   10  21  25  44  82  106 
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:33          
                                                                                
 5     West Chester Henderson         151           3   13  35  41  59  63  70  
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:06          
                                                                                
 6     Millbrook                      192           6   23  42  53  68          
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:43          
                                                                                
 7     Downingtown West               236           27  37  46  55  71  79  98  
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:06          
                                                                                
 8     Washingtonville                231           32  36  50  52  61  74  88  
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:10          
                                                                                
 9     Manheim Township               242           28  40  48  62  64  76  89  
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:18          
                                                                                
 10    Blacksburg High School         270           2   26  49  73  120 122 143 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:20          
                                                                                
 11    Mechanicsburg Area High School 255           19  29  43  60  104 118 160 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:30          
                                                                                
 12    Woodgrove                      402           17  83  91  96  115 117 135 
 Top  5 Times: 1:57:22          
                                                                                
 13    Chambersburg                   442           24  69  72  101 176 183 199 
 Top  5 Times: 1:58:02          
                                                                                
 14    Avon Grove                     463           58  85  102 108 110 119 151 
 Top  5 Times: 1:58:56          
                                                                                
 15    Oakland Catholic               475           47  93  95  113 127 163 170 
 Top  5 Times: 1:59:27          
                                                                                
 16    Hershey                        524           12  84  109 142 177 194 200 
 Top  5 Times: 2:00:21          
                                                                                
 17    Stone Bridge                   521           65  77  121 126 132 145 146 
 Top  5 Times: 2:00:32          
                                                                                
 18    Carlisle                       536           34  45  138 152 167 181 186 
 Top  5 Times: 2:00:49          
                                                                                
 19    Central Dauphin                570           81  87  90  140 172 191 198 
 Top  5 Times: 2:01:39          
                                                                                
 20    West Chester East              579           99  100 114 129 137 144 206 
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:05          
                                                                                
 21    Robbinsville HS                628           92  128 131 136 141 155 214 
 Top  5 Times: 2:03:31          
                                                                                
 22    Ephrata                        655           75  86  123 179 192 223     
 Top  5 Times: 2:03:50          
                                                                                
 23    University High                674           67  103 112 168 224         
 Top  5 Times: 2:05:13          
                                                                                
 24    Warwick                        721           125 133 149 150 164 165 174 
 Top  5 Times: 2:05:38          
                                                                                
 25    Northern                       669           56  80  94  217 222 235     
 Top  5 Times: 2:05:49          
                                                                                
 26    Lower Dauphin                  728           107 124 134 158 205 221 234 
 Top  5 Times: 2:06:10          
                                                                                
 27    Mifflin County High School     770           105 130 169 178 188 226 246 
 Top  5 Times: 2:06:38          
                                                                                
 28    Altoona Area                   786           147 148 157 159 175 180 207 
 Top  5 Times: 2:06:51          
                                                                                
 29    Lewisburg Area                 799           97  156 166 187 193 249     
 Top  5 Times: 2:07:23          
                                                                                
 30    Boiling Springs                835           111 116 182 208 218 240 251 
 Top  5 Times: 2:09:37          
                                                                                
 31    John Handley                   901           153 154 189 201 204 215 252 
 Top  5 Times: 2:10:31          
                                                                                
 32    Trinity (3)                    980           173 185 203 209 210 216 239 
 Top  5 Times: 2:13:01          
                                                                                
 33    Berks Catholic                 932           161 162 171 196 242         
 Top  5 Times: 2:14:02          
                                                                                
 34    North Hagerstown High School   995           139 211 212 213 220 229 247 
 Top  5 Times: 2:14:39          
                                                                                
 35    Bishop McDevitt                1057          195 197 202 231 232 237 238 
 Top  5 Times: 2:17:12          
                                                                                
 36    Northeastern                   939           38  184 228 244 245         
 Top  5 Times: 2:18:49          
                                                                                
 37    Red Land                       1102          190 219 227 230 236         
 Top  5 Times: 2:20:33          
                                                                                
 38    Linganore High School          1190          225 233 241 243 248 250 253 
 Top  5 Times: 2:29:57          
                                                                                
 Inc.  Biglerville                    1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Coatesville                    1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Juniata                        1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kiski Area                     1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Lebanon                        1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Marion Center Area             1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Riverside High School          1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  J.P. McCaskey                  2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Scranton Preparatory School    2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tuscarora High School (MD)     2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Vincentian Academy             2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Shippensburg                   2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Cambria HS             3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Dauphin East (CD East) 3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Daniel Boone                   3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northwood High School          3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Cumberland Valley              4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Donegal                        4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kennett                        4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Milton Hershey                 4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Palmyra                        4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Red Lion                       4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  South Western                  4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Spring Grove                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tamaqua Area                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: