Page 1
                        24th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/24/16
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1       1032 Garrett Baublitz     9 JUNIATA                     16:46  5:24 
    2        333 Nate Kuntz           9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:11  5:32 
    3    1   682 Jack Cappello        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:11  5:32 
    4    2   690 Ben Datte            9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:11  5:32 
    5    3  2013 Shane Marchese       9 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:13  5:33 
    6    4  2059 Luke Geier           9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:17  5:34 
    7    5   592 Alex Pingitore       9 DANIEL BOONE                17:25  5:37 
    8    6   946 Ethan Rogers         9 HERSHEY                     17:26  5:37 
    9        329 Zach Brandis         9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:27  5:37 
   10        770 Jason Fisher         8 EXETER                      17:27  5:37 
   11    7   555 Jesse St. Cyr        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:27  5:37 
   12    8   718 Caelan Sims          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:39  5:41 
   13    9  1031 Grayson Westfall     9 JOHN HANDLEY                17:41  5:42 
   14   10  2003 Matt Cupertino       9 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:43  5:43 
   15   11   595 Jacob Santos         9 DANIEL BOONE                17:45  5:43 
   16   12  1677 Aiden Gonder         9 RED LAND                    17:45  5:43 
   17       1935 Jeremy Bell          9 WARWICK                     17:48  5:44 
   18       1947 Parker Keares        9 WARWICK                     17:48  5:44 
   19   13  2113 Ethan Payne          9 WEST POTOMAC                17:52  5:45 
   20   14  1693 Grayson Stanley      9 RED LAND                    17:54  5:46 
   21   15   376 Jacob Myers          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             17:56  5:47 
   22       1906 William Mead         9 UPPER DUBLIN                18:01  5:48 
   23   16   949 Adrew Sisco          9 HERSHEY                     18:04  5:49 
   24   17   544 David Minnich        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:04  5:49 
   25   18   383 Drew Reeser          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:07  5:50 
   26   19  1998 Lorenzo Castro       9 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:08  5:51 
   27       1535 Ian Sherlock         9 NORTHERN BEDFORD            18:09  5:51 
   28   20  1016 Bennett Cupps        9 JOHN HANDLEY                18:10  5:51 
   29       1944 Jeremiah Hendrix     9 WARWICK                     18:10  5:51 
   30        908 Grayson Dague        9 HEMPFIELD (3)               18:16  5:53 
   31       1450 Andrew Brammer       9 MILTON HERSHEY              18:17  5:53 
   32   21  1344 Enoch Marzano        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:17  5:53 
   33   22  1217 Hunter Lohmann       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:19  5:54 
   34   23  2116 David Underwood      9 WEST POTOMAC                18:20  5:54 
   35   24  2233 Basil Nerantzis      9 WOODGROVE                   18:21  5:55 
   36   25   720 Ryan Straub          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:23  5:55 
   37       1121 Jotham Ngarama       9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          18:26  5:56 
   38   26  1337 Alex Knepper         9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:26  5:56 
   39   27   534 Brian Cavanaugh      9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:28  5:57 
   40   28  1059 Matthew Ganly        9 KENNETT                     18:29  5:57 
   41   29   951 Kohen Stover         9 HERSHEY                     18:30  5:58 
   42   30  1027 Edwin Ramirez        9 JOHN HANDLEY                18:33  5:58 
   43       1932 David Bach           9 WARWICK                     18:34  5:59 
   44        331 Ike Haycisak         9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   18:34  5:59 
   45       1300 Spencer Pett         9 MCDONOGH SCHOOL             18:37  6:00 
   46   31  1692 Darren Shaffer       9 RED LAND                    18:37  6:00 
   47   32  1206 Scott Curtis         9 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:38  6:00 
   48        312 Dominique Smith-Rod  9 CEDAR CREST                 18:40  6:01 
   49   33  1211 Christian Gingrich   9 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:41  6:01 
   50         35 Aidan Rispoli        9 ALTOONA AREA                18:43  6:02 
   51   34   533 Jackson Buchenauer   9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:44  6:02 
   52   35  1350 Pepe Renteria        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:47  6:03 
   53   36   560 Seth Young           9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:50  6:04 
   54   37   702 Anthony Mangine      9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:53  6:05 
   55   38   378 Gavin Nixon          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:54  6:05 
   56       1245 Connor Sylvester     9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:54  6:05 
   57        309 Ryan Scicchitano     9 CEDAR CREST                 18:56  6:06 
   58       1826 Jason Rittman        9 TRINITY (3)                 19:00  6:07 
   59   39  1342 Cole Lutcavage       9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:02  6:08 
   60   40  2115 Wesley Uhrin         9 WEST POTOMAC                19:02  6:08 
   61   41   581 Anthony DeFusco      9 DANIEL BOONE                19:03  6:08 
   62   42  1175 Christopher Rawson   9 LEWISBURG AREA              19:03  6:08 
   63        753 Jackson Deppen       9 EASTERN YORK                19:06  6:09 
   64   43   685 Matthew Chylack      9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:06  6:09 
   65   44  1024 Michael Lee          9 JOHN HANDLEY                19:08  6:10 
   66       1489 Ryan Hussey          9 NORTHEASTERN                19:09  6:10 
   67       1758 Ben Byers            9 SHIPPENSBURG                19:12  6:11 
   68   45   822 Sean Garrett         9 GARNET VALLEY               19:12  6:11 
   69       1298 Isaiah Kessler       9 MCDONOGH SCHOOL             19:14  6:12 
   70   46   942 Tommy Johnson        9 HERSHEY                     19:18  6:13 
   71       1248 Luke Weaver          9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:19  6:13 
   72   47  2227 L. Elliot Jimeno     9 WOODGROVE                   19:20  6:14 
   73       1915 Atticus Yoon         9 UPPER DUBLIN                19:20  6:14 
   74         27 Jace Greene          9 ALTOONA AREA                19:23  6:15 
   75         24 Liam Clyma           9 ALTOONA AREA                19:24  6:15 
   76   48   587 Riley Houck          9 DANIEL BOONE                19:24  6:15 
   77   49   411 Ian Brechbiel        9 CHAMBERSBURG                19:26  6:16 
   78   50   130 Eli Cargas           9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:27  6:16 
   79   51  1997 Michael Brockway     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:28  6:16 
   80       1725 Mattsun Snell        9 RED LION                    19:29  6:17 
   81       1761 Hayden Hunt          9 SHIPPENSBURG                19:30  6:17 
   82   52  2101 James Duke           9 WEST POTOMAC                19:37  6:19 
   83        853 Dustin Fluke         9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:38  6:19 
   84   53  2232 Eric Nelson          9 WOODGROVE                   19:38  6:20 
   85   54   948 Brendan Shea         9 HERSHEY                     19:40  6:20 
   86   55   678 Michael Bertoni      9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:40  6:20 
   87   56   228 Max Haseman          9 CARLISLE                    19:41  6:20 
   88   57  2218 Collin Debruyn       9 WOODGROVE                   19:41  6:21 
   89       1710 Alex Connors         9 RED LION                    19:43  6:21 
   90       1903 Ryan Lim             8 UPPER DUBLIN                19:44  6:22 
   91   58   369 Beck Heshler         9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:45  6:22 
   92       1856 Joey Gidley          9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:46  6:22 
   93       1463 Sam Seibert          9 MILTON HERSHEY              19:46  6:22 
   94   59  1361 Marcus Walko         9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:48  6:23 
   95   60  1179 Noah Shabahang       9 LEWISBURG AREA              19:50  6:23 
   96        776 Colin Pinkerton      9 EXETER                      19:55  6:25 
   97        695 Adam Henning         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:57  6:26 
   98   61  1343 Martin Manning       9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:58  6:26 
   99   62   551 Nathan Post          9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:02  6:27 
  100       1237 Gabriel Damon        9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:03  6:28 
  101        335 Sam Swope            9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   20:06  6:29 
  102         47 Xavier Carpenter     9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             20:07  6:29 
  103        719 Justin Smith         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:10  6:30 
  104       1865 Ethan Price          9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:12  6:30 
  105   63  2112 Camden Mounts        9 WEST POTOMAC                20:12  6:30 
  106   64   219 Zach Davinroy        9 CARLISLE                    20:15  6:31 
  107   65  1675 Wyatt Fox            9 RED LAND                    20:21  6:33 
  108   66   243 Casey Padgett        9 CARLISLE                    20:23  6:34 
  109   67   418 Logan Drawbaugh      9 CHAMBERSBURG                20:24  6:34 
  110       1793 Jonathan Wyrick      9 SPRING GROVE                20:25  6:35 
  111        721 Josh Toth            9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:26  6:35 
  112       1822 David Otteson        9 TRINITY (3)                 20:27  6:35 
  113   68  1158 Joseph Beattie       9 LEWISBURG AREA              20:27  6:35 
  114       1709 Jared Bodisch        9 RED LION                    20:29  6:36 
  115   69  2074 Jack Schweidler      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:31  6:37 
  116   70  2078 Adam Witiak          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:31  6:37 
  117   71  2249 Patrick Vogelsong    9 WOODGROVE                   20:32  6:37 
  118        862 Ethan Turner         9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:32  6:37 
  119   72   230 Michael Julias       9 CARLISLE                    20:33  6:37 
  120   73  1222 Aidan Steffe         9 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:37  6:38 
  121       1382 Robert Kuykendall    9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:41  6:40 
  122   74  2055 Jacob Durivage       9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:42  6:40 
  123   75   422 Michael Johnson      9 CHAMBERSBURG                20:43  6:41 
  124        783 Walter Wright        9 EXETER                      20:44  6:41 
  125   76   944 Cole Kramer          9 HERSHEY                     20:45  6:41 
  126   77  1171 Wyeth Martin         9 LEWISBURG AREA              20:46  6:41 
  127   78   578 Austin Bonetz        9 DANIEL BOONE                20:47  6:42 
  128   79  1671 Creed Brogardus      9 RED LAND                    20:49  6:42 
  129       2043 Ryan Oyler           9 WAYNESBORO                  20:50  6:43 
  130        722 Cole Tuffner         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:52  6:43 
  131        692 Jake Farrell         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:55  6:44 
  132         98 Ben Stewart          9 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:55  6:44 
  133   80  2062 Roman Jackson        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:56  6:45 
  134   81  2005 Tyler Fuentes        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:57  6:45 
  135   82   226 George Hackler       9 CARLISLE                    20:57  6:45 
  136       2037 marcus Burns         9 WAYNESBORO                  20:58  6:45 
  137   83   140 Jonah Hancock        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:59  6:46 
  138   84   820 Max Foster           9 GARNET VALLEY               21:00  6:46 
  139        858 Evan Keyser          9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:04  6:47 
  140   85  1520 Pierce Feite         9 NORTHERN                    21:05  6:47 
  141   86  1521 Jackson Fisher       9 NORTHERN                    21:06  6:48 
  142       1829 Nico Zampogna        9 TRINITY (3)                 21:08  6:48 
  143       1861 Connor Lyons         9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:10  6:49 
  144   87  2237 Ammon Pierce         9 WOODGROVE                   21:11  6:49 
  145   88  2251 Max White            9 WOODGROVE                   21:12  6:50 
  146       1811 Luke Capper          9 TRINITY (3)                 21:12  6:50 
  147   89  1689 Koby Rodrigo         9 RED LAND                    21:14  6:51 
  148   90  1176 Collin Runyon        9 LEWISBURG AREA              21:15  6:51 
  149   91  1533 Mason Saltsburg      9 NORTHERN                    21:16  6:51 
  150   92  1340 Jacob Layton         9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:17  6:51 
  151       1319 Collin Arroyo        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:22  6:53 
  152   93   153 Colin Roche          9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:32  6:56 
  153        864 Owen Wertzberger     9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:34  6:57 
  154       1451 Cody Byerly          9 MILTON HERSHEY              21:35  6:57 
  155       1349 Will Reeder          9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:36  6:57 
  156   94  1518 James Coble         10 NORTHERN                    21:37  6:58 
  157       1120 Peter Mester         9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:39  6:59 
  158   95   232 Mikael Kaufman       9 CARLISLE                    21:41  6:59 
  159   96   236 Tim Mattaboni        9 CARLISLE                    21:43  7:00 
  160   97   157 Alex Tyson           9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:44  7:00 
  161       1469 Xavier Webb-andino   9 MILTON HERSHEY              21:44  7:00 
  162       2234 Darien Nouri         9 WOODGROVE                   21:45  7:00 
  163   98  2012 Ben Lively           9 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:46  7:01 
  164   99   548 Aidan Park           9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:47  7:01 
  165  100  1012 Cesar Abac Martin    9 JOHN HANDLEY                21:52  7:03 
  166  101   138 Matthew Good         9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:53  7:03 
  167  102  1670 Zach Bonner          9 RED LAND                    21:53  7:03 
  168       2042 Gavin Miller         9 WAYNESBORO                  21:54  7:03 
  169  103  1994 Riley Bray-Jones     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:56  7:04 
  170  104  1017 Michael Dayo         9 JOHN HANDLEY                21:58  7:05 
  171       1862 Sean Murray          9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:59  7:05 
  172       1786 Nicholas Mummert     9 SPRING GROVE                22:01  7:06 
  173  105  1514 Aaron Argot          9 NORTHERN                    22:05  7:07 
  174  106  1218 Tyler McCann         9 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:11  7:09 
  175  107   430 Matthew Morine       9 CHAMBERSBURG                22:15  7:10 
  176  108   362 Devin Carrigan       9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:16  7:10 
  177  109   434 Adain Pooler         9 CHAMBERSBURG                22:18  7:11 
  178       1384 Mason Laudermilch    9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:24  7:13 
  179        767 Tucker Ahrens        9 EXETER                      22:27  7:14 
  180         95 Long Shao            9 BERKS CATHOLIC              22:31  7:15 
  181  110   151 Justin Rech         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:47  7:20 
  182  111  2068 Jefferson Moak       9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:52  7:22 
  183        218 Jacob Compton        9 CARLISLE                    22:53  7:22 
  184       1346 Miles Paleveda       9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:53  7:22 
  185        222 Riley Elder          9 CARLISLE                    22:58  7:24 
  186       1901 Dominic Ferraro      9 UPPER DUBLIN                23:05  7:26 
  187         36 Ethan Rupp           9 ALTOONA AREA                23:05  7:26 
  188       1760 Chandler Durf        9 SHIPPENSBURG                23:08  7:27 
  189  112  1524 Wesley Gessaman      9 NORTHERN                    23:13  7:29 
  190         69 Kyle Hays            9 BEDFORD                     23:13  7:29 
  191  113   582 David Dieteman       9 DANIEL BOONE                23:16  7:30 
  192       1429 Michael Richardson   9 MILLBROOK                   23:17  7:30 
  193  114   128 Joseph Beutler       9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:17  7:30 
  194        229 Cayden Jones         9 CARLISLE                    23:18  7:30 
  195       1332 Matt Flaherty        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:21  7:31 
  196  115  1167 Thomas Hetherington  9 LEWISBURG AREA              23:23  7:32 
  197  116  1529 Michael Kurten       9 NORTHERN                    23:29  7:34 
  198  117   412 Oliver Camp          9 CHAMBERSBURG                23:29  7:34 
  199  118  1021 Niklas Flood         9 JOHN HANDLEY                23:32  7:35 
  200       1767 Matthew Sites        9 SHIPPENSBURG                23:37  7:37 
  201  119  1053 Trevor Bowdoin       9 KENNETT                     23:39  7:37 
  202  120  1057 Ethan Faust          9 KENNETT                     23:40  7:37 
  203       1334 Reid Fournier        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:51  7:41 
  204        237 Aaron Miller         9 CARLISLE                    24:00  7:44 
  205        231 Shaury Kapoor        9 CARLISLE                    24:23  7:51 
  206       1531 Nate Myers           9 NORTHERN                    24:37  7:56 
  207  121   829 Ben Loan             9 GARNET VALLEY               24:51  8:00 
  208  122   826 Faheem Hussain       9 GARNET VALLEY               24:53  8:01 
  209  123  1052 Briton Boiardi       9 KENNETT                     25:03  8:04 
  210       1341 Gomez Luis           9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:39  8:16 
  211        762 Bailey Kaufman       9 EASTERN YORK                25:42  8:17 
  212  124  1058 Joshua Faust         9 KENNETT                     25:51  8:20 
  213        225 Drew Gable           9 CARLISLE                    25:54  8:21 
  214       1773 Gavin Alwine         9 SPRING GROVE                26:53  8:40 
  215  125   836 Michael Stankavage   9 GARNET VALLEY               27:01  8:42 
  216  126   586 Nolan Hitchfield     9 DANIEL BOONE                27:02  8:42 
  217        245 Bruce Smith          9 CARLISLE                    27:30  8:51 
  218       1385 James Lauver         8 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   27:46  8:57 
  219       1320 William Babbits      9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   28:44  9:15 
  220  127   828 Shijia Lian          9 GARNET VALLEY               29:05  9:22 
  221  128  1160 Mark Challman        9 LEWISBURG AREA              29:11  9:24 
  222       1168 Henry Hughes         9 LEWISBURG AREA              31:30 10:09 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    73  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  17:52  1:29:17   1:42)
========================================
  1      1  Jack Cappello               17:11
  2      2  Ben Datte                   17:11
  3      8  Caelan Sims                 17:39
  4     25  Ryan Straub                 18:23
  5     37  Anthony Mangine             18:53
  6   ( 43) Matthew Chylack             19:06
  7   ( 55) Michael Bertoni             19:40

  2.   121  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  18:19  1:31:33   1:23)
========================================
  1      7  Jesse St. Cyr               17:27
  2     17  David Minnich               18:04
  3     27  Brian Cavanaugh             18:28
  4     34  Jackson Buchenauer          18:44
  5     36  Seth Young                  18:50
  6   ( 62) Nathan Post                 20:02
  7   ( 99) Aidan Park                  21:47

  3.   151  HERSHEY                   (  18:36  1:32:58   2:14)
========================================
  1      6  Ethan Rogers                17:26
  2     16  Adrew Sisco                 18:04
  3     29  Kohen Stover                18:30
  4     46  Tommy Johnson               19:18
  5     54  Brendan Shea                19:40
  6   ( 76) Cole Kramer                 20:45

  4.   164  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  18:42  1:33:29   3:44)
========================================
  1      3  Shane Marchese              17:13
  2     10  Matt Cupertino              17:43
  3     19  Lorenzo Castro              18:08
  4     51  Michael Brockway            19:28
  5     81  Tyler Fuentes               20:57
  6   ( 98) Ben Lively                  21:46
  7   (103) Riley Bray-Jones            21:56

  5.   180  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  18:52  1:34:20   1:31)
========================================
  1     21  Enoch Marzano               18:17
  2     26  Alex Knepper                18:26
  3     35  Pepe Renteria               18:47
  4     39  Cole Lutcavage              19:02
  5     59  Marcus Walko                19:48
  6   ( 61) Martin Manning              19:58
  7   ( 92) Jacob Layton                21:17

  6.   183  DANIEL BOONE              (  18:53  1:34:24   3:22)
========================================
  1      5  Alex Pingitore              17:25
  2     11  Jacob Santos                17:45
  3     41  Anthony DeFusco             19:03
  4     48  Riley Houck                 19:24
  5     78  Austin Bonetz               20:47
  6   (113) David Dieteman              23:16
  7   (126) Nolan Hitchfield            27:02

  7.   191  WEST POTOMAC              (  19:01  1:35:03   2:20)
========================================
  1     13  Ethan Payne                 17:52
  2     23  David Underwood             18:20
  3     40  Wesley Uhrin                19:02
  4     52  James Duke                  19:37
  5     63  Camden Mounts               20:12

  8.   201  RED LAND                  (  19:06  1:35:26   3:04)
========================================
  1     12  Aiden Gonder                17:45
  2     14  Grayson Stanley             17:54
  3     31  Darren Shaffer              18:37
  4     65  Wyatt Fox                   20:21
  5     79  Creed Brogardus             20:49
  6   ( 89) Koby Rodrigo                21:14
  7   (102) Zach Bonner                 21:53

  9.   203  JOHN HANDLEY              (  19:05  1:35:24   4:11)
========================================
  1      9  Grayson Westfall            17:41
  2     20  Bennett Cupps               18:10
  3     30  Edwin Ramirez               18:33
  4     44  Michael Lee                 19:08
  5    100  Cesar Abac Martin           21:52
  6   (104) Michael Dayo                21:58
  7   (118) Niklas Flood                23:32

 10.   237  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  19:24  1:36:58   4:20)
========================================
  1     15  Jacob Myers                 17:56
  2     18  Drew Reeser                 18:07
  3     38  Gavin Nixon                 18:54
  4     58  Beck Heshler                19:45
  5    108  Devin Carrigan              22:16

 11.   252  WOODGROVE                 (  19:31  1:37:32   2:11)
========================================
  1     24  Basil Nerantzis             18:21
  2     47  L. Elliot Jimeno            19:20
  3     53  Eric Nelson                 19:38
  4     57  Collin Debruyn              19:41
  5     71  Patrick Vogelsong           20:32
  6   ( 87) Ammon Pierce                21:11
  7   ( 88) Max White                   21:12

 12.   266  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  19:42  1:38:26   3:52)
========================================
  1     22  Hunter Lohmann              18:19
  2     32  Scott Curtis                18:38
  3     33  Christian Gingrich          18:41
  4     73  Aidan Steffe                20:37
  5    106  Tyler McCann                22:11

 13.   297  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  20:00  1:39:57   3:39)
========================================
  1      4  Luke Geier                  17:17
  2     69  Jack Schweidler             20:31
  3     70  Adam Witiak                 20:31
  4     74  Jacob Durivage              20:42
  5     80  Roman Jackson               20:56
  6   (111) Jefferson Moak              22:52

 14.   337  LEWISBURG AREA            (  20:17  1:41:21   2:12)
========================================
  1     42  Christopher Rawson          19:03
  2     60  Noah Shabahang              19:50
  3     68  Joseph Beattie              20:27
  4     77  Wyeth Martin                20:46
  5     90  Collin Runyon               21:15
  6   (115) Thomas Hetherington         23:23
  7   (128) Mark Challman               29:11

 15.   340  CARLISLE                  (  20:22  1:41:49   1:16)
========================================
  1     56  Max Haseman                 19:41
  2     64  Zach Davinroy               20:15
  3     66  Casey Padgett               20:23
  4     72  Michael Julias              20:33
  5     82  George Hackler              20:57
  6   ( 95) Mikael Kaufman              21:41
  7   ( 96) Tim Mattaboni               21:43

 16.   407  CHAMBERSBURG              (  21:02  1:45:06   2:52)
========================================
  1     49  Ian Brechbiel               19:26
  2     67  Logan Drawbaugh             20:24
  3     75  Michael Johnson             20:43
  4    107  Matthew Morine              22:15
  5    109  Adain Pooler                22:18
  6   (117) Oliver Camp                 23:29

 17.   424  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  21:07  1:45:35   2:26)
========================================
  1     50  Eli Cargas                  19:27
  2     83  Jonah Hancock               20:59
  3     93  Colin Roche                 21:32
  4     97  Alex Tyson                  21:44
  5    101  Matthew Good                21:53
  6   (110) Justin Rech                 22:47
  7   (114) Joseph Beutler              23:17

 18.   461  NORTHERN                  (  21:26  1:47:09   1:00)
========================================
  1     85  Pierce Feite                21:05
  2     86  Jackson Fisher              21:06
  3     91  Mason Saltsburg             21:16
  4     94  James Coble                 21:37
  5    105  Aaron Argot                 22:05
  6   (112) Wesley Gessaman             23:13
  7   (116) Michael Kurten              23:29

 19.   497  GARNET VALLEY             (  23:24  1:56:57   7:49)
========================================
  1     45  Sean Garrett                19:12
  2     84  Max Foster                  21:00
  3    121  Ben Loan                    24:51
  4    122  Faheem Hussain              24:53
  5    125  Michael Stankavage          27:01
  6   (127) Shijia Lian                 29:05

 20.   514  KENNETT                   (  23:21  1:56:42   7:22)
========================================
  1     28  Matthew Ganly               18:29
  2    119  Trevor Bowdoin              23:39
  3    120  Ethan Faust                 23:40
  4    123  Briton Boiardi              25:03
  5    124  Joshua Faust                25:51




Incomplete Teams:

JUNIATA                  
         Garrett Baublitz

CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE
         Nate Kuntz, Zach Brandis, Ike Haycisak, Sam Swope

EXETER                   
         Jason Fisher, Colin Pinkerton, Walter Wright, Tucker Ahrens

WARWICK                  
         Jeremy Bell, Parker Keares, Jeremiah Hendrix, David Bach

UPPER DUBLIN             
         William Mead, Atticus Yoon, Ryan Lim, Dominic Ferraro

NORTHERN BEDFORD         
         Ian Sherlock

HEMPFIELD (3)            
         Grayson Dague

MILTON HERSHEY           
         Andrew Brammer, Sam Seibert, Cody Byerly, Xavier Webb-andino

LANCASTER CATHOLIC       
         Jotham Ngarama, Peter Mester

MCDONOGH SCHOOL          
         Spencer Pett, Isaiah Kessler

CEDAR CREST              
         Dominique Smith-Rodrigue, Ryan Scicchitano

ALTOONA AREA             
         Aidan Rispoli, Jace Greene, Liam Clyma, Ethan Rupp

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Connor Sylvester, Luke Weaver, Gabriel Damon

TRINITY (3)              
         Jason Rittman, David Otteson, Nico Zampogna, Luke Capper

EASTERN YORK             
         Jackson Deppen, Bailey Kaufman

NORTHEASTERN             
         Ryan Hussey

SHIPPENSBURG             
         Ben Byers, Hayden Hunt, Chandler Durf, Matthew Sites

RED LION                 
         Mattsun Snell, Alex Connors, Jared Bodisch

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO
         Dustin Fluke, Ethan Turner, Evan Keyser, Owen Wertzberger

UNIVERSITY HIGH          
         Joey Gidley, Ethan Price, Connor Lyons, Sean Murray

ANNVILLE-CLEONA          
         Xavier Carpenter

SPRING GROVE             
         Jonathan Wyrick, Nicholas Mummert, Gavin Alwine

MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO
         Robert Kuykendall, Mason Laudermilch, James Lauver

WAYNESBORO               
         Ryan Oyler, marcus Burns, Gavin Miller

BERKS CATHOLIC           
         Ben Stewart, Long Shao

BEDFORD                  
         Kyle Hays

MILLBROOK                
         Michael Richardson



Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: