Page 1
                        24th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/24/16
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  1690 Nate Romberger      12 RED LAND                    16:05  5:11 
    2    2   495 Blaine Doyle        10 CORNWALL                    16:17  5:15 
    3    3  1062 Austin Maxwell      12 KENNETT                     16:21  5:16 
    4    4  2016 Tom Quinn           12 WASHINGTONVILLE             16:23  5:17 
    5    5  2006 Thomas Garrison     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             16:34  5:20 
    6    6  1999 Paul Catalano       12 WASHINGTONVILLE             16:36  5:21 
    7    7   502 Connor St. Germain  12 CORNWALL                    16:38  5:22 
    8    8   638 Dylan McEvoy        12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            16:38  5:22 
    9    9   734 Tyler Brighton      12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      16:39  5:22 
   10   10   591 Zach Murray         11 DANIEL BOONE                16:40  5:22 
   11   11  2008 Liam Gildea         10 WASHINGTONVILLE             16:40  5:22 
   12   12  2236 Rylan Pettit        10 WOODGROVE                   16:41  5:23 
   13   13  2041 Christopher Maichle 12 WAYNESBORO                  16:42  5:23 
   14   14  1626 Matt Carroll         9 PALMYRA                     16:46  5:24 
   15   15  1897 Ben Brugger         11 UPPER DUBLIN                16:47  5:24 
   16   16  2265 Dalton Leab         12 JAMES BUCHANAN              16:47  5:24 
   17   17  1952 Connor Shields      10 WARWICK                     16:47  5:24 
   18   18  2219 William Fincher     11 WOODGROVE                   16:49  5:25 
   19   19  2160 Devon Caples        12 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    16:49  5:25 
   20   20  1653 Peter Cooke         12 RADNOR                      16:49  5:25 
   21   21   596 Ethan Shane         12 DANIEL BOONE                16:50  5:25 
   22   22  1519 Paul Feite          11 NORTHERN                    16:51  5:26 
   23   23  1908 Danny Michels       12 UPPER DUBLIN                16:53  5:26 
   24   24  1486 Noah Hake           11 NORTHEASTERN                16:54  5:27 
   25   25  1815 Matt Geisler        12 TRINITY (3)                 16:54  5:27 
   26   26   493 Seth Bywater        10 CORNWALL                    16:59  5:28 
   27   27  1810 Will Bucher         10 TRINITY (3)                 17:01  5:29 
   28   28   503 Jack Teague         10 CORNWALL                    17:02  5:29 
   29   29  1937 Drayk Cassamajor    12 WARWICK                     17:03  5:30 
   30   30  1942 Nicholas Gerencser  12 WARWICK                     17:03  5:30 
   31   31   738 Caeden Smith        10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      17:04  5:30 
   32   32  1545 Evan Campbell       10 OXFORD AREA                 17:04  5:30 
   33   33   337 Mike Walwro         12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:04  5:30 
   34   34  2166 Sean Gore           11 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    17:05  5:30 
   35   35  1056 Cody Brown          12 KENNETT                     17:05  5:30 
   36   36   597 Liam Summers        11 DANIEL BOONE                17:05  5:30 
   37   37  1119 Miles McCaskey      11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          17:06  5:30 
   38   38   504 Patrick Vilda       11 CORNWALL                    17:06  5:31 
   39   39  1656 Doug Rosin          10 RADNOR                      17:07  5:31 
   40   40   336 Ohm Vyas            10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:07  5:31 
   41   41  1628 Kevin Cole          12 PALMYRA                     17:07  5:31 
   42   42  1494 Brody McElwain      12 NORTHEASTERN                17:09  5:32 
   43   43  1624 Brad Blaszynski     12 PALMYRA                     17:11  5:32 
   44   44  1630 Garrett Funck       12 PALMYRA                     17:12  5:32 
   45   45  1640 Derek Wadas         11 PALMYRA                     17:13  5:33 
   46   46   641 Aaron Stoyack       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:13  5:33 
   47   47   816 Kyle Berardi        12 GARNET VALLEY               17:14  5:33 
   48   48  2246 Patrick Strite       9 WOODGROVE                   17:14  5:33 
   49   49   782 Ricky Whitmoyer     12 EXETER                      17:16  5:34 
   50   50   498 Billy Ormiston      10 CORNWALL                    17:17  5:34 
   51   51  1823 Vince Pham          12 TRINITY (3)                 17:18  5:34 
   52   52   640 Nick Robinson       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:20  5:35 
   53   53  1461 Rafael Mendez       11 MILTON HERSHEY              17:22  5:36 
   54   54  2262 Alex Giffen         11 JAMES BUCHANAN              17:23  5:36 
   55       1853 Alex Dean           10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:23  5:36 
   56   55  1064 Davis Piercy        10 KENNETT                     17:23  5:36 
   57   56  1943 David Hendrix       12 WARWICK                     17:23  5:36 
   58   57  1275 Timothy Antonnacci  11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            17:24  5:36 
   59   58  1650 Jack Bell           11 RADNOR                      17:24  5:36 
   60   59   275 Aidan Moretz        12 CEDAR CLIFF                 17:24  5:36 
   61   60    49 Anthony Frattarole  12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             17:26  5:37 
   62   61  1290 Eli Skacel          12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            17:26  5:37 
   63   62  2228 David Kratz         10 WOODGROVE                   17:27  5:37 
   64   63   854 Jay Geesaman        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   17:27  5:37 
   65   64  2038 Marcus Cooley       10 WAYNESBORO                  17:28  5:38 
   66   65  1713 Cameron George      11 RED LION                    17:29  5:38 
   67   66   877 Andrew Jackson       8 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:30  5:38 
   68   67   583 Jordan Gest         10 DANIEL BOONE                17:31  5:39 
   69   68   771 Kevin Harding       10 EXETER                      17:31  5:39 
   70   69  1902 Samuel Griffin      10 UPPER DUBLIN                17:31  5:39 
   71   70   881 Billy Schemel       12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:32  5:39 
   72   71  2165 Jack Frantz         10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    17:33  5:39 
   73   72  1691 Jacob Saar          12 RED LAND                    17:34  5:40 
   74   73   146 Joseph Leiter        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             17:35  5:40 
   75   74   635 Evan Dewey          12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:36  5:40 
   76   75   639 Chris Poulos        12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:36  5:40 
   77   76    93 Isaac Nawa          12 BERKS CATHOLIC              17:37  5:40 
   78   77  2011 Thomas Lawless      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:39  5:41 
   79   78   781 Josh Walter         11 EXETER                      17:39  5:41 
   80   79   818 Joe Colavito        11 GARNET VALLEY               17:39  5:41 
   81   80   585 Josh Heffner        11 DANIEL BOONE                17:39  5:41 
   82        893 Evan Smetak         10 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   17:40  5:41 
   83   81  1934 Zachary Beale       11 WARWICK                     17:41  5:42 
   84   82  1114 Jeffrey Campagna    12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          17:41  5:42 
   85   83  1695 Eric Wilkinson      11 RED LAND                    17:42  5:42 
   86   84  2245 Collin Shipp        12 WOODGROVE                   17:42  5:42 
   87   85  1652 Frank Brown          9 RADNOR                      17:43  5:42 
   88   86   880 Dylan Neikirk       11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:43  5:42 
   89   87  1528 Jeremiah Knight     10 NORTHERN                    17:43  5:43 
   90   88   852 Bradley Filler      11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   17:44  5:43 
   91   89  2007 Gino Giacoio        12 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:44  5:43 
   92        103 Carter Tartara      10 BIGLERVILLE                 17:44  5:43 
   93   90   334 Duncan Lambie       10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:44  5:43 
   94   91  1639 Zachary Toth         9 PALMYRA                     17:45  5:43 
   95   92   338 Tyler Wilson        11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:46  5:44 
   96   93  2230 Josh Lassiter       12 WOODGROVE                   17:47  5:44 
   97   94  1938 Mateo Chacon        10 WARWICK                     17:49  5:44 
   98   95   636 Jacob Dewey         12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:50  5:45 
   99   96  1546 Luke Campbell        9 OXFORD AREA                 17:50  5:45 
  100   97  2136 Jacob Spangler      12 WEST YORK AREA              17:51  5:45 
  101   98  2224 Matthew Herrity     11 WOODGROVE                   17:51  5:45 
  102   99  1824 Sam Predmore        10 TRINITY (3)                 17:52  5:45 
  103  100  1684 Caleb McClymont     11 RED LAND                    17:52  5:45 
  104  101  1720 Mason Meads          9 RED LION                    17:53  5:46 
  105  102  1991 Matt Barbookles     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:53  5:46 
  106  103   270 Jack Baker          10 CEDAR CLIFF                 17:53  5:46 
  107  104  1532 Jediah Palmer       11 NORTHERN                    17:54  5:46 
  108  105  1912 Jeff Shepherd       11 UPPER DUBLIN                17:54  5:46 
  109  106  1946 Christian Hess      10 WARWICK                     17:56  5:47 
  110  107  2040 Ethan Lowman         9 WAYNESBORO                  17:58  5:47 
  111  108  1762 Hunter Kent         12 SHIPPENSBURG                17:58  5:47 
  112  109   637 Dylan Jackson       12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:59  5:48 
  113  110   763 Nathan Lopez-Trowel 12 EASTERN YORK                17:59  5:48 
  114  111  1634 Lucas Richardson    11 PALMYRA                     18:00  5:48 
  115  112  1455 Jake Edwards        11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:01  5:48 
  116  113  1285 Josh Long           11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:02  5:48 
  117  114  1063 Jack McCarron       11 KENNETT                     18:02  5:49 
  118  115  1651 Owen Braithwaite     9 RADNOR                      18:02  5:49 
  119  116    68 Garrett Cornell     10 BEDFORD                     18:02  5:49 
  120  117  1095 Matthew Angstadt    11 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:02  5:49 
  121  118  1060 Ryan Ganly          12 KENNETT                     18:05  5:49 
  122  119   599 Jack Zummo          12 DANIEL BOONE                18:05  5:50 
  123  120  1685 Joshiah Mcclymont   10 RED LAND                    18:05  5:50 
  124  121   778 Zach Ruth           11 EXETER                      18:06  5:50 
  125  122  1525 Aric Graham          9 NORTHERN                    18:08  5:50 
  126  123   823 Paul Gartman        12 GARNET VALLEY               18:09  5:51 
  127  124   777 Christian Pochron   10 EXETER                      18:09  5:51 
  128  125  1468 Gary Waters         10 MILTON HERSHEY              18:09  5:51 
  129  126   857 Andrew Hirneisen     9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:11  5:51 
  130  127  1717 Sam Koons            9 RED LION                    18:12  5:52 
  131  128  1913 Joshua Skinner      11 UPPER DUBLIN                18:14  5:52 
  132  129   145 Josiah Lauver       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:14  5:53 
  133  130   850 Tyler Cole          12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:15  5:53 
  134  131   332 Alex Jeffers        11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   18:16  5:53 
  135  132  1654 Sam Dilella          9 RADNOR                      18:17  5:53 
  136  133   491 Jack Byrne          10 CORNWALL                    18:17  5:53 
  137  134   736 Jacob Mundis        10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:17  5:54 
  138  135  1284 Riley Horton         9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:18  5:54 
  139  136  1549 Tommy Wood          11 OXFORD AREA                 18:18  5:54 
  140  137    52 Doyle Shertzer      11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:19  5:54 
  141  138   594 Diego Santos        12 DANIEL BOONE                18:19  5:54 
  142  139  1497 Robert Yoka         12 NORTHEASTERN                18:19  5:54 
  143  140    54 Hayden Taylor       11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:19  5:54 
  144  141  1657 Bubby Subak         12 RADNOR                      18:21  5:55 
  145  142  2170 Evan Powell         12 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    18:21  5:55 
  146  143  1821 Ian McKinney        12 TRINITY (3)                 18:21  5:55 
  147  144  2162 Tad DiDio            9 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    18:23  5:55 
  148  145  1678 Dakota Harrison     11 RED LAND                    18:23  5:55 
  149  146   737 Dylan Sim           10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:23  5:55 
  150  147  1286 Jarrid McKenzie     11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:25  5:56 
  151  148  2044 Shadrack Roundy     12 WAYNESBORO                  18:25  5:56 
  152  149  1548 Bruce Trimmer        9 OXFORD AREA                 18:27  5:56 
  153  150   879 Danny Miller         9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:27  5:57 
  154  151   821 Doug Gardener       11 GARNET VALLEY               18:27  5:57 
  155  152   471 Noah Solomon        11 COLONIAL FORGE              18:28  5:57 
  156  153  2264 Ethan Izer          12 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:29  5:57 
  157  154   848 Ben Berger          12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:29  5:57 
  158  155  1457 Taquill Ferrell     12 MILTON HERSHEY              18:30  5:58 
  159  156  1276 Zain Bhaila         12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:31  5:58 
  160  157  1278 Mitch Detwiler      12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:31  5:58 
  161  158  2045 Noah Scahill        11 WAYNESBORO                  18:31  5:58 
  162  159  1066 Cole Robinson       10 KENNETT                     18:33  5:59 
  163  160   885 Brock Widder        11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:34  5:59 
  164  161  1459 John Hanley         11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:34  5:59 
  165  162   761 Noah Johnson        10 EASTERN YORK                18:35  5:59 
  166  163  1061 Chris Kratz         11 KENNETT                     18:35  5:59 
  167  164  1452 Richard Coleman     11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:36  5:59 
  168  165  1904 E j Livrieri        12 UPPER DUBLIN                18:36  6:00 
  169  166   849 Cameron Bishop      11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:37  6:00 
  170  167    53 Sean Springer        9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:37  6:00 
  171  168  1495 Joshua Mckenzie     10 NORTHEASTERN                18:37  6:00 
  172  169  1523 Devin Freed         10 NORTHERN                    18:38  6:00 
  173  170  1522 Grant Franko        11 NORTHERN                    18:39  6:00 
  174  171   832 Doug Murray         11 GARNET VALLEY               18:40  6:01 
  175  172  1100 Michael Hill        10 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:40  6:01 
  176  173  1544 Anthony Bryant      11 OXFORD AREA                 18:40  6:01 
  177  174   152 Mason Roadcap       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:41  6:01 
  178  175  2158 Brandon Bitz        10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    18:42  6:01 
  179  176  1764 Sam Nonemaker       11 SHIPPENSBURG                18:43  6:02 
  180  177   459 Francis Fournier    10 COLONIAL FORGE              18:45  6:02 
  181  178   855 Ryan Haskins        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:46  6:03 
  182  179   141 Ryan Harden         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:47  6:03 
  183  180  1759 Isaac Covert        11 SHIPPENSBURG                18:47  6:03 
  184  181  1707 Jack Anderson       11 RED LION                    18:48  6:03 
  185  182  2167 Pieter Heyn         11 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    18:49  6:04 
  186  183  2132 Derek Harlacher     10 WEST YORK AREA              18:49  6:04 
  187  184  1133 Andrew Danielson    12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           18:50  6:04 
  188  185  1694 Ethan Thatcher      12 RED LAND                    18:51  6:04 
  189       1474 Danny O'toole       11 NEWPORT                     18:51  6:05 
  190  186  1715 Collin Green         9 RED LION                    18:52  6:05 
  191  187   276 Cameron Nelson      11 CEDAR CLIFF                 18:52  6:05 
  192  188  1099 Derek Hanna          9 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:53  6:05 
  193  189   839 Peter Zekonis        9 GARNET VALLEY               18:53  6:05 
  194  190    50 Matthew Inman        9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:54  6:05 
  195  191   273 Michael Grundon     10 CEDAR CLIFF                 18:54  6:05 
  196  192   837 Pat Stoyer          12 GARNET VALLEY               18:57  6:06 
  197  193  1460 Marcel Kearns       12 MILTON HERSHEY              18:57  6:06 
  198  194   882 Peter Schemel        9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:58  6:07 
  199  195   739 Austin Williams     12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:58  6:07 
  200  196  1485 Dj Haas             11 NORTHEASTERN                18:58  6:07 
  201  197  1765 Bailey Renfrew      11 SHIPPENSBURG                18:59  6:07 
  202  198   750 Hailu Barrow         9 EASTERN YORK                18:59  6:07 
  203  199  1708 Carter Beyer        12 RED LION                    19:00  6:07 
  204  200  1827 David Shook         12 TRINITY (3)                 19:00  6:07 
  205  201   749 Piere Allard        10 EASTERN YORK                19:00  6:07 
  206  202  1814 Chris Fencil        12 TRINITY (3)                 19:00  6:07 
  207  203    51 Gavin Knox           9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:01  6:08 
  208  204  1515 Nathan Bishop        9 NORTHERN                    19:02  6:08 
  209  205  1096 Samuel Arnold       11 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:02  6:08 
  210  206  2266 Trenton Morgan      10 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:02  6:08 
  211  207   280 Jake Yingling       12 CEDAR CLIFF                 19:02  6:08 
  212  208   272 Nate Dubose         10 CEDAR CLIFF                 19:03  6:08 
  213  209    96 Adam Sichler        10 BERKS CATHOLIC              19:03  6:08 
  214  210  2261 Nick Garbinski      11 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:05  6:09 
  215  211  2263 Jarrett Iverson     10 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:06  6:09 
  216  212   752 Christian Courtrigh 11 EASTERN YORK                19:07  6:09 
  217  213  1899 Luke Dummeldinger   10 UPPER DUBLIN                19:07  6:09 
  218  214   884 Spencer Swam        11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:11  6:11 
  219  215  1117 Sam Lobeck          10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:13  6:11 
  220  216  1543 Mikal Axelson       12 OXFORD AREA                 19:13  6:11 
  221        812 Nathan Smucker      11 GARDEN SPOT                 19:14  6:12 
  222  217  2134 Jackson Miller       9 WEST YORK AREA              19:15  6:12 
  223  218   127 Josh Beeghley        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:15  6:12 
  224  219   469 Grady Sadlier       11 COLONIAL FORGE              19:17  6:13 
  225  220  1721 Adam Naylor          9 RED LION                    19:18  6:13 
  226  221  1134 Joe Hughes          11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           19:21  6:14 
  227  222  1496 Mitchell Millis     12 NORTHEASTERN                19:22  6:14 
  228        814 Mark Whitfield      12 GARDEN SPOT                 19:22  6:14 
  229  223    94 Edgar Polanco       10 BERKS CATHOLIC              19:24  6:15 
  230  224  1118 Chris Martin         9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:25  6:15 
  231  225   735 Rich Le             10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      19:25  6:15 
  232  226  2267 Kaiden Stinson      11 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:25  6:15 
  233  227   473 Andre Stencavage    10 COLONIAL FORGE              19:27  6:16 
  234  228   466 Jack Moore          10 COLONIAL FORGE              19:27  6:16 
  235  229   766 Troy Staats         12 EASTERN YORK                19:28  6:16 
  236  230  1487 Parkes Harman       12 NORTHEASTERN                19:32  6:17 
  237  231  1766 Shaine Rotz         12 SHIPPENSBURG                19:34  6:18 
  238  232   142 Eli Kerns           11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:36  6:19 
  239  233    91 Ethan Kraycik        9 BERKS CATHOLIC              19:37  6:19 
  240  234  2039 John Foreman        12 WAYNESBORO                  19:37  6:19 
  241        811 Jeremy Rissler      10 GARDEN SPOT                 19:38  6:20 
  242  235   733 Steven Bonsall       9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      19:39  6:20 
  243  236  2129 Griffin Conaway      9 WEST YORK AREA              19:39  6:20 
  244  237    71 Keith McDaniel      12 BEDFORD                     19:44  6:21 
  245  238  1115 Oliver Klemmer       9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:44  6:21 
  246  239    67 Alex Calhoun        11 BEDFORD                     19:45  6:22 
  247  240  1124 Matt Strosser       12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:45  6:22 
  248  241  1102 Sam Kulp            12 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:48  6:23 
  249        101 Jesus Gradilla      12 BIGLERVILLE                 19:54  6:25 
  250  242   144 Josh Lapitan        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:55  6:25 
  251  243  1106 Zach Schell         11 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:59  6:26 
  252  244   330 Vince Drapela       11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   20:01  6:27 
  253  245  1123 Peyton Sheaffer      9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:02  6:27 
  254  246  1131 Patrick Burnham     12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:05  6:28 
  255        889 Andrew Loy          10 GREENWOOD                   20:11  6:30 
  256  247   262 Stephen Washington  12 CARSON LONG                 20:18  6:32 
  257  248    99 Ben Wolfe           11 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:18  6:32 
  258  249  2137 Chase Stump         11 WEST YORK AREA              20:24  6:34 
  259  250    90 James Hornickle     10 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:25  6:35 
  260  251    66 Jordan Feaster       9 BEDFORD                     20:27  6:35 
  261  252   760 Lucas Hardesty      11 EASTERN YORK                20:29  6:36 
  262  253  1097 Venice Colicchio    11 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:36  6:38 
  263  254    70 Brayden Koontz      10 BEDFORD                     20:37  6:39 
  264  255  2133 Wiley Janasek       11 WEST YORK AREA              20:39  6:39 
  265        890 Isaac Shaw          11 GREENWOOD                   20:43  6:40 
  266  256  1132 James Corrigan      11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:47  6:42 
  267  257  1135 Eric Logan          11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:47  6:42 
  268  258  1547 Aden Maeo           10 OXFORD AREA                 20:54  6:44 
  269  259    97 Michael Silver      12 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:58  6:45 
  270  260  2135 Sam Rickard         12 WEST YORK AREA              21:05  6:48 
  271        102 Jacob Stone         12 BIGLERVILLE                 21:06  6:48 
  272  261    65 Kai Bardell          9 BEDFORD                     21:10  6:49 
  273  262   260 Alfonso Migliarini  10 CARSON LONG                 21:18  6:52 
  274  263   259 Daniel Leisher      12 CARSON LONG                 21:18  6:52 
  275  264  1136 Patrick McCabe      12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:30  6:56 
  276  265    73 Nick Stillwagon     10 BEDFORD                     21:41  6:59 
  277  266   261 Shane Orris          9 CARSON LONG                 21:45  7:00 
  278        813 Simon Taylor        11 GARDEN SPOT                 21:56  7:04 
  279        891 Dakota Swan         12 GREENWOOD                   22:04  7:07 
  280  267   256 Bryce Bishop         9 CARSON LONG                 22:06  7:07 
  281  268   258 Boden Clouse        12 CARSON LONG                 22:46  7:20 
  282  269   257 Raymond Centanni    11 CARSON LONG                 26:42  8:36 
  283        888 Luke Gorman         12 GREENWOOD                   27:39  8:54 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   101  CORNWALL                  (  16:49  1:24:02   0:49)
========================================
  1      2  Blaine Doyle                16:17
  2      7  Connor St. Germain          16:38
  3     26  Seth Bywater                16:59
  4     28  Jack Teague                 17:02
  5     38  Patrick Vilda               17:06
  6   ( 50) Billy Ormiston              17:17
  7   (133) Jack Byrne                  18:17

  2.   103  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  16:47  1:23:52   1:16)
========================================
  1      4  Tom Quinn                   16:23
  2      5  Thomas Garrison             16:34
  3      6  Paul Catalano               16:36
  4     11  Liam Gildea                 16:40
  5     77  Thomas Lawless              17:39
  6   ( 89) Gino Giacoio                17:44
  7   (102) Matt Barbookles             17:53

  3.   187  PALMYRA                   (  17:06  1:25:29   0:27)
========================================
  1     14  Matt Carroll                16:46
  2     41  Kevin Cole                  17:07
  3     43  Brad Blaszynski             17:11
  4     44  Garrett Funck               17:12
  5     45  Derek Wadas                 17:13
  6   ( 91) Zachary Toth                17:45
  7   (111) Lucas Richardson            18:00

  4.   213  WARWICK                   (  17:12  1:25:57   0:54)
========================================
  1     17  Connor Shields              16:47
  2     29  Drayk Cassamajor            17:03
  3     30  Nicholas Gerencser          17:03
  4     56  David Hendrix               17:23
  5     81  Zachary Beale               17:41
  6   ( 94) Mateo Chacon                17:49
  7   (106) Christian Hess              17:56

  5.   214  DANIEL BOONE              (  17:09  1:25:45   0:59)
========================================
  1     10  Zach Murray                 16:40
  2     21  Ethan Shane                 16:50
  3     36  Liam Summers                17:05
  4     67  Jordan Gest                 17:31
  5     80  Josh Heffner                17:39
  6   (119) Jack Zummo                  18:05
  7   (138) Diego Santos                18:19

  6.   224  WOODGROVE                 (  17:11  1:25:53   1:01)
========================================
  1     12  Rylan Pettit                16:41
  2     18  William Fincher             16:49
  3     48  Patrick Strite              17:14
  4     62  David Kratz                 17:27
  5     84  Collin Shipp                17:42
  6   ( 93) Josh Lassiter               17:47
  7   ( 98) Matthew Herrity             17:51

  7.   255  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  17:17  1:26:23   0:58)
========================================
  1      8  Dylan McEvoy                16:38
  2     46  Aaron Stoyack               17:13
  3     52  Nick Robinson               17:20
  4     74  Evan Dewey                  17:36
  5     75  Chris Poulos                17:36
  6   ( 95) Jacob Dewey                 17:50
  7   (109) Dylan Jackson               17:59

  8.   317  RADNOR                    (  17:25  1:27:05   1:13)
========================================
  1     20  Peter Cooke                 16:49
  2     39  Doug Rosin                  17:07
  3     58  Jack Bell                   17:24
  4     85  Frank Brown                 17:43
  5    115  Owen Braithwaite            18:02
  6   (132) Sam Dilella                 18:17
  7   (141) Bubby Subak                 18:21

  9.   325  KENNETT                   (  17:24  1:26:56   1:44)
========================================
  1      3  Austin Maxwell              16:21
  2     35  Cody Brown                  17:05
  3     55  Davis Piercy                17:23
  4    114  Jack McCarron               18:02
  5    118  Ryan Ganly                  18:05
  6   (159) Cole Robinson               18:33
  7   (163) Chris Kratz                 18:35

 10.   340  UPPER DUBLIN              (  17:28  1:27:19   1:27)
========================================
  1     15  Ben Brugger                 16:47
  2     23  Danny Michels               16:53
  3     69  Samuel Griffin              17:31
  4    105  Jeff Shepherd               17:54
  5    128  Joshua Skinner              18:14
  6   (165) E j Livrieri                18:36
  7   (213) Luke Dummeldinger           19:07

 11.   345  TRINITY (3)               (  17:30  1:27:26   1:27)
========================================
  1     25  Matt Geisler                16:54
  2     27  Will Bucher                 17:01
  3     51  Vince Pham                  17:18
  4     99  Sam Predmore                17:52
  5    143  Ian McKinney                18:21
  6   (200) David Shook                 19:00
  7   (202) Chris Fencil                19:00

 12.   376  RED LAND                  (  17:28  1:27:18   2:00)
========================================
  1      1  Nate Romberger              16:05
  2     72  Jacob Saar                  17:34
  3     83  Eric Wilkinson              17:42
  4    100  Caleb McClymont             17:52
  5    120  Joshiah Mcclymont           18:05
  6   (145) Dakota Harrison             18:23
  7   (185) Ethan Thatcher              18:51

 13.   386  CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE (  17:36  1:27:57   1:12)
========================================
  1     33  Mike Walwro                 17:04
  2     40  Ohm Vyas                    17:07
  3     90  Duncan Lambie               17:44
  4     92  Tyler Wilson                17:46
  5    131  Alex Jeffers                18:16
  6   (244) Vince Drapela               20:01

 14.   410  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL  (  17:39  1:28:11   1:34)
========================================
  1     19  Devon Caples                16:49
  2     34  Sean Gore                   17:05
  3     71  Jack Frantz                 17:33
  4    142  Evan Powell                 18:21
  5    144  Tad DiDio                   18:23
  6   (175) Brandon Bitz                18:42
  7   (182) Pieter Heyn                 18:49

 15.   440  EXETER                    (  17:45  1:28:41   0:53)
========================================
  1     49  Ricky Whitmoyer             17:16
  2     68  Kevin Harding               17:31
  3     78  Josh Walter                 17:39
  4    121  Zach Ruth                   18:06
  5    124  Christian Pochron           18:09

 16.   490  WAYNESBORO                (  17:49  1:29:04   1:49)
========================================
  1     13  Christopher Maichle         16:42
  2     64  Marcus Cooley               17:28
  3    107  Ethan Lowman                17:58
  4    148  Shadrack Roundy             18:25
  5    158  Noah Scahill                18:31
  6   (234) John Foreman                19:37

 17.   504  NORTHERN                  (  17:51  1:29:14   1:47)
========================================
  1     22  Paul Feite                  16:51
  2     87  Jeremiah Knight             17:43
  3    104  Jediah Palmer               17:54
  4    122  Aric Graham                 18:08
  5    169  Devin Freed                 18:38
  6   (170) Grant Franko                18:39
  7   (204) Nathan Bishop               19:02

 18.   513  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  17:55  1:29:35   1:01)
========================================
  1     57  Timothy Antonnacci          17:24
  2     61  Eli Skacel                  17:26
  3    113  Josh Long                   18:02
  4    135  Riley Horton                18:18
  5    147  Jarrid McKenzie             18:25
  6   (156) Zain Bhaila                 18:31
  7   (157) Mitch Detwiler              18:31

 19.   515  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD    (  17:53  1:29:21   2:19)
========================================
  1      9  Tyler Brighton              16:39
  2     31  Caeden Smith                17:04
  3    134  Jacob Mundis                18:17
  4    146  Dylan Sim                   18:23
  5    195  Austin Williams             18:58
  6   (225) Rich Le                     19:25
  7   (235) Steven Bonsall              19:39

 20.   532  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  17:58  1:29:46   1:04)
========================================
  1     66  Andrew Jackson              17:30
  2     70  Billy Schemel               17:32
  3     86  Dylan Neikirk               17:43
  4    150  Danny Miller                18:27
  5    160  Brock Widder                18:34
  6   (194) Peter Schemel               18:58
  7   (214) Spencer Swam                19:11

 21.   561  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  18:02  1:30:06   1:02)
========================================
  1     63  Jay Geesaman                17:27
  2     88  Bradley Filler              17:44
  3    126  Andrew Hirneisen            18:11
  4    130  Tyler Cole                  18:15
  5    154  Ben Berger                  18:29
  6   (166) Cameron Bishop              18:37
  7   (178) Ryan Haskins                18:46

 22.   569  NORTHEASTERN              (  18:00  1:29:57   2:04)
========================================
  1     24  Noah Hake                   16:54
  2     42  Brody McElwain              17:09
  3    139  Robert Yoka                 18:19
  4    168  Joshua Mckenzie             18:37
  5    196  Dj Haas                     18:58
  6   (222) Mitchell Millis             19:22
  7   (230) Parkes Harman               19:32

 23.   571  GARNET VALLEY             (  18:02  1:30:09   1:26)
========================================
  1     47  Kyle Berardi                17:14
  2     79  Joe Colavito                17:39
  3    123  Paul Gartman                18:09
  4    151  Doug Gardener               18:27
  5    171  Doug Murray                 18:40
  6   (189) Peter Zekonis               18:53
  7   (192) Pat Stoyer                  18:57

 24.   586  OXFORD AREA               (  18:04  1:30:19   1:36)
========================================
  1     32  Evan Campbell               17:04
  2     96  Luke Campbell               17:50
  3    136  Tommy Wood                  18:18
  4    149  Bruce Trimmer               18:27
  5    173  Anthony Bryant              18:40
  6   (216) Mikal Axelson               19:13
  7   (258) Aden Maeo                   20:54

 25.   606  MILTON HERSHEY            (  18:08  1:30:36   1:12)
========================================
  1     53  Rafael Mendez               17:22
  2    112  Jake Edwards                18:01
  3    125  Gary Waters                 18:09
  4    155  Taquill Ferrell             18:30
  5    161  John Hanley                 18:34
  6   (164) Richard Coleman             18:36
  7   (193) Marcel Kearns               18:57

 26.   639  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  18:10  1:30:46   2:18)
========================================
  1     16  Dalton Leab                 16:47
  2     54  Alex Giffen                 17:23
  3    153  Ethan Izer                  18:29
  4    206  Trenton Morgan              19:02
  5    210  Nick Garbinski              19:05
  6   (211) Jarrett Iverson             19:06
  7   (226) Kaiden Stinson              19:25

 27.   660  RED LION                  (  18:15  1:31:14   1:23)
========================================
  1     65  Cameron George              17:29
  2    101  Mason Meads                 17:53
  3    127  Sam Koons                   18:12
  4    181  Jack Anderson               18:48
  5    186  Collin Green                18:52
  6   (199) Carter Beyer                19:00
  7   (220) Adam Naylor                 19:18

 28.   694  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  18:19  1:31:35   1:28)
========================================
  1     60  Anthony Frattarole          17:26
  2    137  Doyle Shertzer              18:19
  3    140  Hayden Taylor               18:19
  4    167  Sean Springer               18:37
  5    190  Matthew Inman               18:54
  6   (203) Gavin Knox                  19:01

 29.   747  CEDAR CLIFF               (  18:25  1:32:05   1:38)
========================================
  1     59  Aidan Moretz                17:24
  2    103  Jack Baker                  17:53
  3    187  Cameron Nelson              18:52
  4    191  Michael Grundon             18:54
  5    207  Jake Yingling               19:02
  6   (208) Nate Dubose                 19:03

 30.   773  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  18:31  1:32:32   1:40)
========================================
  1     73  Joseph Leiter               17:35
  2    129  Josiah Lauver               18:14
  3    174  Mason Roadcap               18:41
  4    179  Ryan Harden                 18:47
  5    218  Josh Beeghley               19:15
  6   (232) Eli Kerns                   19:36
  7   (242) Josh Lapitan                19:55

 31.   796  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  18:38  1:33:09   2:38)
========================================
  1     37  Miles McCaskey              17:06
  2     82  Jeffrey Campagna            17:41
  3    215  Sam Lobeck                  19:13
  4    224  Chris Martin                19:25
  5    238  Oliver Klemmer              19:44
  6   (240) Matt Strosser               19:45
  7   (245) Peyton Sheaffer             20:02

 32.   883  EASTERN YORK              (  18:44  1:33:40   1:08)
========================================
  1    110  Nathan Lopez-Trowell        17:59
  2    162  Noah Johnson                18:35
  3    198  Hailu Barrow                18:59
  4    201  Piere Allard                19:00
  5    212  Christian Courtright        19:07
  6   (229) Troy Staats                 19:28
  7   (252) Lucas Hardesty              20:29

 33.   892  SHIPPENSBURG              (  18:49  1:34:01   1:36)
========================================
  1    108  Hunter Kent                 17:58
  2    176  Sam Nonemaker               18:43
  3    180  Isaac Covert                18:47
  4    197  Bailey Renfrew              18:59
  5    231  Shaine Rotz                 19:34

 34.   923  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  18:53  1:34:25   1:46)
========================================
  1    117  Matthew Angstadt            18:02
  2    172  Michael Hill                18:40
  3    188  Derek Hanna                 18:53
  4    205  Samuel Arnold               19:02
  5    241  Sam Kulp                    19:48
  6   (243) Zach Schell                 19:59
  7   (253) Venice Colicchio            20:36

 35.   982  WEST YORK AREA            (  19:12  1:35:58   2:33)
========================================
  1     97  Jacob Spangler              17:51
  2    183  Derek Harlacher             18:49
  3    217  Jackson Miller              19:15
  4    236  Griffin Conaway             19:39
  5    249  Chase Stump                 20:24
  6   (255) Wiley Janasek               20:39
  7   (260) Sam Rickard                 21:05

 36.   989  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  19:12  1:35:59   2:41)
========================================
  1     76  Isaac Nawa                  17:37
  2    209  Adam Sichler                19:03
  3    223  Edgar Polanco               19:24
  4    233  Ethan Kraycik               19:37
  5    248  Ben Wolfe                   20:18
  6   (250) James Hornickle             20:25
  7   (259) Michael Silver              20:58

 37.  1003  COLONIAL FORGE            (  19:05  1:35:24   0:59)
========================================
  1    152  Noah Solomon                18:28
  2    177  Francis Fournier            18:45
  3    219  Grady Sadlier               19:17
  4    227  Andre Stencavage            19:27
  5    228  Jack Moore                  19:27

 38.  1097  BEDFORD                   (  19:43  1:38:35   2:35)
========================================
  1    116  Garrett Cornell             18:02
  2    237  Keith McDaniel              19:44
  3    239  Alex Calhoun                19:45
  4    251  Jordan Feaster              20:27
  5    254  Brayden Koontz              20:37
  6   (261) Kai Bardell                 21:10
  7   (265) Nick Stillwagon             21:41

 39.  1164  LANSDALE CATHOLIC         (  19:58  1:39:50   1:57)
========================================
  1    184  Andrew Danielson            18:50
  2    221  Joe Hughes                  19:21
  3    246  Patrick Burnham             20:05
  4    256  James Corrigan              20:47
  5    257  Eric Logan                  20:47
  6   (264) Patrick McCabe              21:30

 40.  1305  CARSON LONG               (  21:21  1:46:45   1:48)
========================================
  1    247  Stephen Washington          20:18
  2    262  Alfonso Migliarini          21:18
  3    263  Daniel Leisher              21:18
  4    266  Shane Orris                 21:45
  5    267  Bryce Bishop                22:06
  6   (268) Boden Clouse                22:46
  7   (269) Raymond Centanni            26:42




Incomplete Teams:

UNIVERSITY HIGH          
         Alex Dean

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO
         Evan Smetak

BIGLERVILLE              
         Carter Tartara, Jesus Gradilla, Jacob Stone

NEWPORT                  
         Danny O'toole

GARDEN SPOT              
         Nathan Smucker, Mark Whitfield, Jeremy Rissler, Simon Taylor

GREENWOOD                
         Andrew Loy, Isaac Shaw, Dakota Swan, Luke Gorman



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: