Page 1
                        24th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/24/16
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  1736 John Davids         12 SEVERNA PARK                16:34  5:20 
    2    2   713 Tyler Rollins       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:35  5:21 
    3    3  1748 Nathan Vandemeulebr 10 SEVERNA PARK                16:39  5:22 
    4    4   684 Joseph Chamoun      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:55  5:27 
    5    5  1734 Alexander Chaisson  10 SEVERNA PARK                16:57  5:28 
    6    6   715 Payton Sewall       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:02  5:29 
    7    7   700 Kevin Long          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:05  5:30 
    8    8  1743 Austin McAlexander  12 SEVERNA PARK                17:09  5:32 
    9    9   537 Nick DeMario        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:10  5:32 
   10   10   909 Ryan Farmer         11 HEMPFIELD (3)               17:12  5:32 
   11   11  2073 Matt Ryder          12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:13  5:33 
   12   12  1739 Jack Finneran       11 SEVERNA PARK                17:14  5:33 
   13   13  1737 Scott Davis         11 SEVERNA PARK                17:18  5:35 
   14   14  1747 Hunter Simon        11 SEVERNA PARK                17:19  5:35 
   15   15  2058 Will Gamble         12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:20  5:35 
   16       1738 Sean Engelfried     11 SEVERNA PARK                17:22  5:36 
   17   16  2056 Dom Feola           11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:23  5:36 
   18   17   714 Chase Semanyk       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:25  5:37 
   19   18  2079 Brian Zoretic       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:25  5:37 
   20   19   940 Patrick Gavazzi     10 HERSHEY                     17:29  5:38 
   21   20   917 Justin Rittenhouse  10 HEMPFIELD (3)               17:32  5:39 
   22   21  2106 James Inabinet      10 WEST POTOMAC                17:33  5:39 
   23   22   687 Kevin Codd          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:35  5:40 
   24   23  2072 Jon Roth            12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:35  5:40 
   25   24   239 Jacob Morris        10 CARLISLE                    17:36  5:40 
   26   25   242 Caleb Padgett       10 CARLISLE                    17:37  5:41 
   27   26   620 Jack Ramos          11 DON BOSCO PREP              17:38  5:41 
   28   27   601 Matthew Agrusti     12 DON BOSCO PREP              17:39  5:41 
   29   28   716 Zac Sewall          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:40  5:41 
   30        712 Aidan Peat          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:40  5:41 
   31   29   911 Garrett Fuhrman     11 HEMPFIELD (3)               17:41  5:42 
   32   30  2053 Owen Downing        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:44  5:43 
   33   31   248 Caleb Van Grouw     10 CARLISLE                    17:47  5:44 
   34   32   614 Jesse Mingalone     11 DON BOSCO PREP              17:48  5:44 
   35   33   496 Justin Gagnon       11 CORNWALL                    17:48  5:44 
   36   34  1219 Sam Mulligan        12 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:50  5:45 
   37        706 Nate Mucha          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:51  5:45 
   38   35  1187 Zane Yoder          12 LEWISBURG AREA              17:51  5:45 
   39   36   922 Derek Zeigler       10 HEMPFIELD (3)               17:52  5:45 
   40   37   304 Dylan Mehler        12 CEDAR CREST                 17:52  5:45 
   41   38   556 Matt Todd           10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:53  5:46 
   42   39   296 Nick Blandy         11 CEDAR CREST                 17:53  5:46 
   43   40  2066 Ian Manion          10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:54  5:46 
   44   41   580 Adam Davis          11 DANIEL BOONE                17:55  5:46 
   45   42   501 Jeremy Small-hawks  10 CORNWALL                    17:56  5:47 
   46   43   425 Ian Mangan          12 CHAMBERSBURG                17:57  5:47 
   47   44   920 Ian Willig          11 HEMPFIELD (3)               18:00  5:48 
   48   45  1203 Miles Book          10 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:01  5:48 
   49   46   500 Ed Rodd             11 CORNWALL                    18:01  5:48 
   50   47  2226 Dominic Jimeno      10 WOODGROVE                   18:01  5:48 
   51   48  2222 Matt Geier          11 WOODGROVE                   18:01  5:48 
   52   49  2015 Bryan Nienstadt     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:02  5:48 
   53   50   613 Chris Klemm         11 DON BOSCO PREP              18:02  5:49 
   54   51  1394 Robert Stuck        12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:04  5:49 
   55        723 Isaac Valderrabano  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:04  5:49 
   56       2057 Doug Foley          11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:04  5:49 
   57   52   919 Bailey Titter       11 HEMPFIELD (3)               18:08  5:50 
   58        680 Keegan Borig        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:08  5:51 
   59   53  1633 Alec Richard        11 PALMYRA                     18:09  5:51 
   60   54  1215 Garrett Little      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:10  5:51 
   61   55  2244 Will Saunders       12 WOODGROVE                   18:11  5:52 
   62       2063 Shane Justice       10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:13  5:52 
   63   56   609 Brian Frank         12 DON BOSCO PREP              18:14  5:52 
   64        703 Nick Mangine        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:15  5:53 
   65        705 Matt Miller         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:16  5:53 
   66   57  1322 Julian Bosley       11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:16  5:53 
   67   58  1625 Alex Buchle         10 PALMYRA                     18:18  5:54 
   68   59   598 Jan Vasquez         11 DANIEL BOONE                18:18  5:54 
   69   60   371 Ethan Hutchinson    12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:19  5:54 
   70        707 Tim Nelson          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:20  5:54 
   71   61  1216 Grant Lohmann       12 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:21  5:55 
   72   62  1637 Conner Soderstedt   10 PALMYRA                     18:23  5:55 
   73   63  1992 Jesse Barringer     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:25  5:56 
   74   64  2247 Patrick Swisher     10 WOODGROVE                   18:25  5:56 
   75   65   535 David Cavanaugh     11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:25  5:56 
   76   66  1954 Gage St. Pierre     11 WARWICK                     18:26  5:56 
   77   67   603 Conor Daly          11 DON BOSCO PREP              18:26  5:56 
   78   68   315 Lucas Wampler       12 CEDAR CREST                 18:26  5:56 
   79       2052 Aidan Diskin        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:27  5:57 
   80   69  1412 Michael Chase       10 MILLBROOK                   18:27  5:57 
   81   70  2235 Kevin Payne         11 WOODGROVE                   18:27  5:57 
   82   71   772 Dylan Herb          10 EXETER                      18:28  5:57 
   83   72   604 Jarret Deleon       12 DON BOSCO PREP              18:29  5:57 
   84   73   499 Jose Rivera         11 CORNWALL                    18:29  5:57 
   85   74   176 Nick Burr           10 BOILING SPRINGS             18:29  5:57 
   86   75  1687 Shawn Neff          11 RED LAND                    18:30  5:58 
   87   76   494 Zach Denning        11 CORNWALL                    18:31  5:58 
   88   77   497 Nikolai Janus       10 CORNWALL                    18:31  5:58 
   89   78   915 Calvin McMillan     12 HEMPFIELD (3)               18:31  5:58 
   90       2047 Logan Bixler        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:33  5:59 
   91   79  1914 Jake Stein          10 UPPER DUBLIN                18:33  5:59 
   92   80   301 Ryan Firestone      11 CEDAR CREST                 18:34  5:59 
   93       1649 Chris Barkley       11 RADNOR                      18:34  5:59 
   94        876 Rylan Hummer        11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:35  5:59 
   95   81  1087 Ben Sites           12 KISKI AREA                  18:35  5:59 
   96   82  2022 Matt Warren         11 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:36  6:00 
   97   83   233 Caleb Kennedy       10 CARLISLE                    18:36  6:00 
   98   84   244 Bjorn Prandtner     12 CARLISLE                    18:36  6:00 
   99   85   410 Tyler Best          10 CHAMBERSBURG                18:37  6:00 
  100   86  1282 Elias Fox           11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:38  6:00 
  101       2064 Steven Kurek        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:38  6:00 
  102   87  1958 Daniel Wentzel      10 WARWICK                     18:38  6:00 
  103   88   238 Bailey Morris       12 CARLISLE                    18:38  6:00 
  104   89  1389 Kevin Neavling      11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:38  6:00 
  105   90   306 Qunten Pemberton    12 CEDAR CREST                 18:40  6:01 
  106        605 Tom Dillon          10 DON BOSCO PREP              18:40  6:01 
  107        624 Erik Touhey         10 DON BOSCO PREP              18:41  6:01 
  108       2061 Evan Hellmig        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:43  6:02 
  109   91  1081 Logan Kelly         10 KISKI AREA                  18:44  6:02 
  110        619 Drew Pugliese       10 DON BOSCO PREP              18:44  6:02 
  111       2067 Jon McCormack       10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:44  6:02 
  112   92  1417 Aaron George        11 MILLBROOK                   18:44  6:02 
  113   93  1291 Connor Spahr        11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:46  6:03 
  114   94    29 Devin Henry         10 ALTOONA AREA                18:47  6:03 
  115   95   975 Julio Pacheco       11 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:47  6:03 
  116   96  2225 Spencer Hutchinson  12 WOODGROVE                   18:48  6:03 
  117   97  2098 Joseph Africano     12 WEST POTOMAC                18:49  6:04 
  118   98  1208 Nick Gaspich        10 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:49  6:04 
  119   99  1202 Josh Blessing       10 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:50  6:04 
  120  100   428 James Merkle        10 CHAMBERSBURG                18:50  6:04 
  121  101  2238 Matthew Renner      11 WOODGROVE                   18:51  6:04 
  122  102   213 Trent Balestri      10 CARLISLE                    18:52  6:05 
  123  103   967 Aaron Bard          10 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:54  6:05 
  124  104   436 Luke Sharrer        11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:55  6:06 
  125  105   438 Kellen Stepler      11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:55  6:06 
  126       2250 Collin Warner       11 WOODGROVE                   18:55  6:06 
  127  106  1673 Hayden Cramp        12 RED LAND                    18:56  6:06 
  128  107  1818 Joe Hadley          12 TRINITY (3)                 18:56  6:06 
  129  108  1083 Connor Martin       12 KISKI AREA                  18:56  6:06 
  130        701 Noah Lynch          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:58  6:06 
  131  109  1329 Spencer Doughty     10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:58  6:07 
  132  110   302 Darren Hitz         11 CEDAR CREST                 18:58  6:07 
  133  111  1085 Irving Sesmas       12 KISKI AREA                  18:59  6:07 
  134        224 Nathan Fogelsanger  10 CARLISLE                    19:00  6:07 
  135  112  1411 Jack Blazek         12 MILLBROOK                   19:01  6:08 
  136  113   530 Mynor Bendzin       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:02  6:08 
  137        724 Kevin Wagner        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:02  6:08 
  138  114  1948 Corbin Kilgore      10 WARWICK                     19:02  6:08 
  139        694 Alex Greenwood      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:03  6:08 
  140       2223 Nathan Hartung      10 WOODGROVE                   19:03  6:08 
  141       2240 Frank Ricker        11 WOODGROVE                   19:06  6:09 
  142  115  1207 Dean Fulton         10 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:06  6:09 
  143  116   859 Alec Pratt          12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:07  6:10 
  144  117    32 Avery McGinnis      11 ALTOONA AREA                19:08  6:10 
  145        626 Robert Welch        10 DON BOSCO PREP              19:11  6:11 
  146  118  1680 Gabe Legal          10 RED LAND                    19:11  6:11 
  147  119   579 Luke Cable          10 DANIEL BOONE                19:13  6:11 
  148  120  1858 Sean Kimble         12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:13  6:11 
  149  121   133 Justin Dale         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:13  6:11 
  150       2216 Peter Bruton        12 WOODGROVE                   19:13  6:11 
  151  122   559 Nate Young          10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:14  6:12 
  152        691 Vincent Diedwardo   10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:14  6:12 
  153  123  2100 Jack Dillaplain     11 WEST POTOMAC                19:14  6:12 
  154  124  2118 Brennan Willmott-Mc 12 WEST POTOMAC                19:14  6:12 
  155  125  1789 Andrew Shaqfeh      12 SPRING GROVE                19:14  6:12 
  156  126  2104 Sam Herrington      11 WEST POTOMAC                19:14  6:12 
  157  127   973 Wesley Hilderbrand  11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:14  6:12 
  158  128  1956 Lorenzo Velez       11 WARWICK                     19:14  6:12 
  159  129   180 Zach Martin         11 BOILING SPRINGS             19:15  6:12 
  160  130   377 Trey Nissley        11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:15  6:12 
  161        615 Conor Minutillo     10 DON BOSCO PREP              19:16  6:12 
  162  131  1183 Aj Swanson          11 LEWISBURG AREA              19:16  6:12 
  163  132  1950 Brett Knudson       11 WARWICK                     19:17  6:13 
  164  133  1018 Andrew Dearth       10 JOHN HANDLEY                19:17  6:13 
  165  134   437 Nathen Snyder       10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:18  6:13 
  166  135  1456 Alec Felty          11 MILTON HERSHEY              19:18  6:13 
  167  136  1780 Thompson Dasher     12 SPRING GROVE                19:18  6:13 
  168       2071 Evan Rodgers        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:18  6:13 
  169  137   435 Brandon Quach       10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:20  6:14 
  170  138   528 Nick Arnold         11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:20  6:14 
  171        621 Chris Rauchet       11 DON BOSCO PREP              19:20  6:14 
  172  139  1013 Jack Applin         10 JOHN HANDLEY                19:21  6:14 
  173        423 Orion Kimberly      10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:21  6:14 
  174        610 Kevin Gelin         10 DON BOSCO PREP              19:22  6:14 
  175  140   768 Carlos Armendariz   11 EXETER                      19:22  6:14 
  176       1210 Andrew Gilbert      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:23  6:15 
  177  141   780 Jacob Shellhammer   10 EXETER                      19:23  6:15 
  178  142   545 Alex Nobel          12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:23  6:15 
  179  143    26 Cassidy Forr        11 ALTOONA AREA                19:24  6:15 
  180  144  1674 Nate Edwards        10 RED LAND                    19:24  6:15 
  181  145  2021 Kevin Walla         11 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:25  6:15 
  182        429 Colby Miller        12 CHAMBERSBURG                19:25  6:15 
  183  146  1462 Jamaul Scott        10 MILTON HERSHEY              19:25  6:15 
  184       2229 Matt Lanzer         11 WOODGROVE                   19:25  6:15 
  185  147  1939 Asher Christner     10 WARWICK                     19:26  6:16 
  186  148   186 Jack Still          10 BOILING SPRINGS             19:26  6:16 
  187  149    25 Cooper D'Angelo     10 ALTOONA AREA                19:28  6:16 
  188       2213 Braden Begman       10 WOODGROVE                   19:28  6:16 
  189  150  1629 Aman Daniel          9 PALMYRA                     19:30  6:17 
  190         48 Ethan Fortuna       10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:30  6:17 
  191  151  1464 Jonathan Sherette   11 MILTON HERSHEY              19:32  6:18 
  192  152  1280 Josh Driendl        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:33  6:18 
  193  153   492 Jimmy Byrne          9 CORNWALL                    19:34  6:18 
  194  154   757 Jacob Fenwick       11 EASTERN YORK                19:34  6:18 
  195  155   977 Isaac Schlager      12 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:34  6:18 
  196  156   938 Aaron Bryner        11 HERSHEY                     19:35  6:18 
  197  157  1676 David Fronko        10 RED LAND                    19:35  6:18 
  198  158  1078 Matt Heavner        12 KISKI AREA                  19:35  6:19 
  199  159   953 Mark Suminski       10 HERSHEY                     19:36  6:19 
  200  160   588 Matt Kresge         10 DANIEL BOONE                19:36  6:19 
  201  161   367 Dan Getz            12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:36  6:19 
  202  162   461 Nicholas Guynn      11 COLONIAL FORGE              19:38  6:19 
  203  163  2169 Will Penney         10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    19:38  6:20 
  204  164  1718 Jacob Lorenzen      11 RED LION                    19:39  6:20 
  205        717 Andrew Sharpless    11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:39  6:20 
  206  165  1358 Max Unti            12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:40  6:20 
  207  166  1321 Dylan Bair          11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:40  6:20 
  208  167   363 Brad Chambers       12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:40  6:20 
  209  168  1866 Oliver Reed         11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:41  6:20 
  210        414 Arturo Carrillo     10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:41  6:20 
  211  169   945 Mike Morris         10 HERSHEY                     19:41  6:21 
  212  170  1782 Pierce Eicholtz     12 SPRING GROVE                19:42  6:21 
  213  171  1869 Zachary Williams    10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:42  6:21 
  214  172  1959 Alec Winpenny       12 WARWICK                     19:42  6:21 
  215  173  1178 Sam Scott           12 LEWISBURG AREA              19:43  6:21 
  216  174  1907 Nick Medina         10 UPPER DUBLIN                19:43  6:21 
  217  175  1432 Evan Schwartzmiller 11 MILLBROOK                   19:45  6:22 
  218  176   584 Sean Hannon         12 DANIEL BOONE                19:45  6:22 
  219        433 Ben Patterson       10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:46  6:22 
  220  177  1336 Tulio Huggins       10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:46  6:22 
  221  178  1418 Christian Goldston- 11 MILLBROOK                   19:48  6:23 
  222  179  1289 Hayden Severe       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:48  6:23 
  223  180  1079 Jacob Kalik         10 KISKI AREA                  19:49  6:23 
  224  181  1076 Noah Boyle          10 KISKI AREA                  19:49  6:23 
  225        529 Andy Bado           11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:50  6:23 
  226  182    34 Gage Reid           10 ALTOONA AREA                19:50  6:23 
  227  183  2109 Dominic Mancini     12 WEST POTOMAC                19:50  6:23 
  228       2220 Carson Forsyth      10 WOODGROVE                   19:51  6:24 
  229  184   758 Casey Ferry         11 EASTERN YORK                19:52  6:24 
  230  185  1434 Andrew Smith        12 MILLBROOK                   19:52  6:24 
  231  186  1724 Brady Smith         11 RED LION                    19:53  6:24 
  232  187   755 Ben Elicker         10 EASTERN YORK                19:53  6:24 
  233  188   856 Jared Herr          11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:54  6:25 
  234  189  1470 Obse Yadeto         11 MILTON HERSHEY              19:54  6:25 
  235  190  1688 Lowell Parascandola 10 RED LAND                    19:55  6:25 
  236  191  1328 Steven Davis        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:56  6:25 
  237  192   298 Max Broderic        12 CEDAR CREST                 19:56  6:25 
  238  193   131 Mason Cary          10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:56  6:25 
  239  194  1055 Liam Breining       10 KENNETT                     19:56  6:25 
  240        317 Josh Wysokowski     12 CEDAR CREST                 19:58  6:26 
  241  195   825 Ryan Hodge          10 GARNET VALLEY               19:59  6:26 
  242       1513 Caleb Andrews       12 NORTHERN                    19:59  6:26 
  243  196  1345 Jacob McCabe        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:01  6:27 
  244       2076 Taylor Sorenson     10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:01  6:27 
  245        688 Jack Crossan        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:01  6:27 
  246       2215 Jack Bowen          12 WOODGROVE                   20:02  6:27 
  247        547 Michael O'Connor    12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:04  6:28 
  248  197   817 Larry Coaxum        10 GARNET VALLEY               20:05  6:28 
  249        303 Lucas Kutch         10 CEDAR CREST                 20:07  6:29 
  250        540 Erik Haueisen       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:07  6:29 
  251  198  1711 Andrew Einsig       12 RED LION                    20:07  6:29 
  252       2241 Craig Robertson     10 WOODGROVE                   20:07  6:29 
  253       1362 Jake Witmer         12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:08  6:29 
  254        249 Jonathan Vanbebber  11 CARLISLE                    20:09  6:29 
  255  199  2111 Jonathan Milam      11 WEST POTOMAC                20:09  6:29 
  256        536 Cole Davis          10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:09  6:30 
  257  200   470 Thomas Scheiman      9 COLONIAL FORGE              20:09  6:30 
  258  201  1816 Anthony Haas        12 TRINITY (3)                 20:10  6:30 
  259  202  1641 Luke Wenger         10 PALMYRA                     20:10  6:30 
  260  203  1683 Tyler Long          12 RED LAND                    20:12  6:30 
  261  204   360 Aaron Brown         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:12  6:31 
  262  205  1791 Devin Ulsh          11 SPRING GROVE                20:13  6:31 
  263  206  1026 James Morrison      10 JOHN HANDLEY                20:13  6:31 
  264  207   156 Thomas Turner       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:15  6:31 
  265  208  1103 Alexander Lanyi     11 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:16  6:32 
  266  209  1437 Dylan Wallace       10 MILLBROOK                   20:17  6:32 
  267  210  1397 Alex Wert           10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:18  6:32 
  268  211  1820 Lewis Mayes         12 TRINITY (3)                 20:19  6:33 
  269  212  1029 Jacob Torian        11 JOHN HANDLEY                20:19  6:33 
  270       1246 Joshua Varner       10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:20  6:33 
  271        409 Destin Barton       11 CHAMBERSBURG                20:21  6:33 
  272  213  1859 Jonah Kozlowski     10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:22  6:34 
  273  214  2001 John Chenoweth      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:22  6:34 
  274  215   274 Joseph McElwain     11 CEDAR CLIFF                 20:23  6:34 
  275       1347 Noah Rasmus         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:23  6:34 
  276  216  1632 Evan Megoulas       12 PALMYRA                     20:23  6:34 
  277  217   590 Tyler Murray        10 DANIEL BOONE                20:24  6:34 
  278  218  2161 Nick Carr           12 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    20:25  6:35 
  279        689 Kevin Damico        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:26  6:35 
  280  219  1453 Brennon David       12 MILTON HERSHEY              20:26  6:35 
  281       1517 Sam Brandt          11 NORTHERN                    20:27  6:35 
  282  220  1900 Thomas Emma         10 UPPER DUBLIN                20:28  6:35 
  283        413 Gage Carmello       11 CHAMBERSBURG                20:28  6:36 
  284        725 Alec Wilson         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:28  6:36 
  285  221  1051 Anthony Bennett     10 KENNETT                     20:29  6:36 
  286  222  1493 Jarret Mccoy        10 NORTHEASTERN                20:29  6:36 
  287  223  1377 Noah Bowers         10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:30  6:36 
  288       2243 Billy Robic         10 WOODGROVE                   20:30  6:36 
  289       2212 Jacob Bailey        11 WOODGROVE                   20:31  6:36 
  290  224   174 Jordan Bell         11 BOILING SPRINGS             20:31  6:37 
  291  225   458 Billy Christ        10 COLONIAL FORGE              20:31  6:37 
  292  226   361 Aidan Carrigan      12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:32  6:37 
  293  227   939 Jack Clark          11 HERSHEY                     20:32  6:37 
  294        439 Trey Stepler        10 CHAMBERSBURG                20:33  6:37 
  295  228   830 Ryan Macchiarelli   11 GARNET VALLEY               20:33  6:37 
  296  229  1028 Joseph Rosenfeld    11 JOHN HANDLEY                20:33  6:37 
  297  230   147 Brian Marso         12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:33  6:37 
  298  231  2017 Samuel Rivera       12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:34  6:38 
  299       1325 Sean Cawley         12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:34  6:38 
  300  232   150 Matt Pruden         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:39  6:39 
  301        875 Brian Hansen        10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          20:39  6:39 
  302  233   779 David Sellers        9 EXETER                      20:40  6:39 
  303       1941 Adam Deckard        11 WARWICK                     20:40  6:39 
  304  234   773 Jake Hunsberger     11 EXETER                      20:40  6:40 
  305  235  2157 Max Angell          10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    20:41  6:40 
  306  236    39 Noah Zolnak         11 ALTOONA AREA                20:41  6:40 
  307  237  1996 Jaden Breyette      11 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:42  6:40 
  308       2130 Jacob Franklin      10 WEST YORK AREA              20:42  6:40 
  309       1220 Ryan Pumo           11 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:42  6:40 
  310  238  1105 Matthew Schappell   12 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:42  6:40 
  311  239   154 Nick Shultz         12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:43  6:40 
  312  240  1491 Joseph Krueger      12 NORTHEASTERN                20:43  6:40 
  313        698 Max Kelly           10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:46  6:41 
  314       1951 Trevor Price        10 WARWICK                     20:46  6:41 
  315  241   851 Gus Douds           11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:50  6:43 
  316  242  1466 Nasir Tobias        12 MILTON HERSHEY              20:50  6:43 
  317  243   968 Daniel Foreman      12 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:53  6:44 
  318  244  1381 Zane Jackson        11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:54  6:44 
  319  245  1812 Nick Chasler        12 TRINITY (3)                 20:54  6:44 
  320       2214 Mark Belmonte       10 WOODGROVE                   20:55  6:44 
  321       2217 Nino Debarros       10 WOODGROVE                   20:56  6:44 
  322       1330 Adam Edgar          11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:57  6:45 
  323        217 Aidan Checkett      11 CARLISLE                    20:57  6:45 
  324  246  1467 Armani Tribble      10 MILTON HERSHEY              20:57  6:45 
  325       1116 Sebastian Klemmer   10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:57  6:45 
  326  247   384 Michael Schehr      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:58  6:45 
  327       2050 Ian Callahan        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:00  6:46 
  328        708 Zach Nelson         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:00  6:46 
  329        431 Jeremy Overcash     12 CHAMBERSBURG                21:01  6:46 
  330       1435 Daniel VanAmberg    10 MILLBROOK                   21:01  6:46 
  331       2000 Damien Cavaluzzi    10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:02  6:47 
  332       1424 Brennen Klee         9 MILLBROOK                   21:02  6:47 
  333        305 Hunter Norris       12 CEDAR CREST                 21:04  6:47 
  334  248   834 Josh Shoemaker      10 GARNET VALLEY               21:05  6:47 
  335  249  1159 Joshua Bedi         10 LEWISBURG AREA              21:05  6:48 
  336  250   472 Alex Stencavage      9 COLONIAL FORGE              21:06  6:48 
  337       1957 Matthew Weber       12 WARWICK                     21:06  6:48 
  338       1449 Kaleb Arnold        11 MILTON HERSHEY              21:07  6:48 
  339  251   155 Pardeep Singh       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:09  6:49 
  340        359 Jared Barninger     11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:10  6:49 
  341        241 Riley Mueller       10 CARLISLE                    21:10  6:49 
  342         87 Teddy Cebulski      11 BERKS CATHOLIC              21:13  6:50 
  343        878 Kyle Mayhugh        11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          21:13  6:50 
  344        139 Spencer Griggs      12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:13  6:50 
  345       1448 Chris Albee         11 MILTON HERSHEY              21:14  6:50 
  346  252   593 Cameron Ross        10 DANIEL BOONE                21:15  6:51 
  347  253  1785 Josiah Kline        10 SPRING GROVE                21:15  6:51 
  348       1953 Kyle Siegrist       12 WARWICK                     21:15  6:51 
  349       2014 Brandon McGrath     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:16  6:51 
  350  254  1379 Anthony Fultz       11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:16  6:51 
  351        314 Gabriel Tobias      10 CEDAR CREST                 21:17  6:51 
  352  255  1054 Tyler Bowdoin       11 KENNETT                     21:19  6:52 
  353  256  2171 Alex Webster        12 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    21:21  6:53 
  354       1454 Eric De Blander     12 MILTON HERSHEY              21:21  6:53 
  355        220 Joe Dente           10 CARLISLE                    21:21  6:53 
  356  257  1104 Aaron Meixel        10 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:22  6:53 
  357  258  1287 Luke Messner        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:22  6:53 
  358       2248 Christian Ubial     10 WOODGROVE                   21:22  6:53 
  359  259  1288 Nicholas Oster      10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:23  6:53 
  360  260  1172 Aiden McKinney      12 LEWISBURG AREA              21:23  6:53 
  361        558 Cole Young          12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:24  6:54 
  362       1682 Ryan Long            9 RED LAND                    21:25  6:54 
  363       1426 Caleb Nielsen       10 MILLBROOK                   21:29  6:55 
  364        310 Seth Sergott        12 CEDAR CREST                 21:30  6:55 
  365  261  1716 David Groome        10 RED LION                    21:31  6:56 
  366  262  1065 Noah Rasero         10 KENNETT                     21:32  6:56 
  367        382 Mark Redmond        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:33  6:56 
  368        214 Nathan Bernheimer   10 CARLISLE                    21:35  6:57 
  369  263   861 Parker Staub        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:35  6:57 
  370  264  1098 Luke Cowell          9 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:36  6:58 
  371  265  1860 Curtis Lillard      11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:37  6:58 
  372  266  1896 Nickolas Bonasia    10 UPPER DUBLIN                21:37  6:58 
  373  267  1281 Adam Foster         10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:37  6:58 
  374  268   751 Tanner Cobb         11 EASTERN YORK                21:37  6:58 
  375  269  1714 Isaiah Gingerich    11 RED LION                    21:41  6:59 
  376  270  1020 Garrett Felix       11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:43  7:00 
  377       1949 Matthew Knisley     11 WARWICK                     21:43  7:00 
  378  271   460 Riley Fulwider       9 COLONIAL FORGE              21:43  7:00 
  379       1940 Caleb Christner     12 WARWICK                     21:45  7:00 
  380       1516 Ben Brandt          10 NORTHERN                    21:45  7:00 
  381       1201 Phil Bertovic       11 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:46  7:01 
  382  272   860 Michael Riggs       10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:47  7:01 
  383  273   863 Jesse Walden        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:48  7:01 
  384         46 Shelby Bauer        11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             21:49  7:02 
  385  274  1484 Oseas Gonzales      12 NORTHEASTERN                21:49  7:02 
  386       2231 Ethan Marrs         10 WOODGROVE                   21:49  7:02 
  387  275  1828 Lance Smith         11 TRINITY (3)                 21:50  7:02 
  388  276   764 Dylan Prugar        11 EASTERN YORK                21:51  7:02 
  389  277   815 Josh Bartosik       12 GARNET VALLEY               21:51  7:02 
  390  278  1825 Robbie Rapp         12 TRINITY (3)                 21:53  7:03 
  391  279  1185 Martin Vollmayr-lee 10 LEWISBURG AREA              21:54  7:03 
  392  280  1910 Tim Rizzuto         11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:54  7:03 
  393        372 Devon Johnson       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:58  7:04 
  394  281   838 Matt Toner          10 GARNET VALLEY               21:58  7:05 
  395       1458 Michael Fisher      11 MILTON HERSHEY              22:00  7:05 
  396        366 Ganon Etzweiler     11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:00  7:05 
  397  282  1067 Luca Scharrenbach   11 KENNETT                     22:00  7:05 
  398  283   833 Nick Petrella       12 GARNET VALLEY               22:01  7:05 
  399        307 Conner Pennington   11 CEDAR CREST                 22:01  7:05 
  400  284   467 Anthony Piccoli     11 COLONIAL FORGE              22:02  7:06 
  401  285   184 Alex Pedersen       11 BOILING SPRINGS             22:07  7:07 
  402        132 Mario Corradi       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:08  7:08 
  403       1534 Joe Walker          11 NORTHERN                    22:10  7:08 
  404  286  1722 Taran Patterson     10 RED LION                    22:12  7:09 
  405       1214 Blake Koser         11 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:13  7:09 
  406  287  2168 Ryan Moxley         11 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    22:13  7:09 
  407        148 Connor Mensch       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:17  7:11 
  408  288  1101 Owen Kulp           10 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:22  7:12 
  409  289  1380 Zeb Harshbarger     11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:24  7:13 
  410       2282 Dan Gombar          11 BERKS CATHOLIC              22:27  7:14 
  411       1945 Kenton Hertzog      10 WARWICK                     22:28  7:14 
  412  290  1174 Ryan Nye            11 LEWISBURG AREA              22:28  7:14 
  413        835 Carson Slook        10 GARNET VALLEY               22:29  7:14 
  414       1162 Jacob Feuerstein    11 LEWISBURG AREA              22:34  7:16 
  415  291  1863 Cayden Neely        10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:34  7:16 
  416        831 Will Marconi        10 GARNET VALLEY               22:37  7:17 
  417        136 Grant Fleming       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:37  7:17 
  418  292   271 Luke Culver         10 CEDAR CLIFF                 22:39  7:18 
  419       2018 Ahmed Shidid        10 WASHINGTONVILLE             22:41  7:18 
  420       1293 Sam Westphal        11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:42  7:19 
  421        589 Matt Larive         12 DANIEL BOONE                22:42  7:19 
  422         88 Edward Cole         12 BERKS CATHOLIC              22:44  7:19 
  423        235 Nick Kucsik         11 CARLISLE                    22:46  7:20 
  424  293  1727 Rodriquez Xaivier   11 RED LION                    22:49  7:21 
  425  294   279 Jacob White          9 CEDAR CLIFF                 22:50  7:21 
  426       2131 Jack Green          10 WEST YORK AREA              22:51  7:22 
  427        215 Seth Bloomquist     10 CARLISLE                    22:53  7:22 
  428       2010 Michael Lacroix     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             22:54  7:23 
  429  295  1014 Ryan Coffelt        10 JOHN HANDLEY                22:54  7:23 
  430        318 Zach Zimmerman      10 CEDAR CREST                 22:56  7:23 
  431  296  1635 Lucas Rizzo         11 PALMYRA                     22:58  7:24 
  432         72 Jacob Mehle         12 BEDFORD                     23:01  7:25 
  433       1726 Trevor Vitz         12 RED LION                    23:03  7:25 
  434  297  1107 Owen Stemko          9 KUTZTOWN AREA               23:21  7:31 
  435  298   183 Ben Papa            10 BOILING SPRINGS             23:34  7:35 
  436        246 John Tegtmeier      10 CARLISLE                    23:40  7:37 
  437  299  2164 Andrew Fan           9 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    23:43  7:38 
  438       1247 Ben Weaver          12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             23:46  7:39 
  439       1333 Nic Flaherty        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:51  7:41 
  440       1465 Hunter Shippee      10 MILTON HERSHEY              23:56  7:43 
  441       1627 Luke Cifuentes      12 PALMYRA                     24:04  7:45 
  442       1423 Brandon Keesecker   11 MILLBROOK                   24:09  7:47 
  443  300   175 Patrik Bohn         11 BOILING SPRINGS             24:09  7:47 
  444        143 Chase Krovic        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:27  7:52 
  445        137 Luis Garbanzos      10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:31  7:54 
  446        883 Dan Sheppard         9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          24:40  7:57 
  447       1631 Danny Leach          9 PALMYRA                     24:57  8:02 
  448       1354 Jack Slembarski     10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:58  8:02 
  449        129 George Braddock     12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:59  8:03 
  450       1681 Conner Lillie        9 RED LAND                    25:02  8:04 
  451        134 Mark Fazzolari      10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:04  8:05 
  452       2065 Henry Levesque      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      25:05  8:05 
  453  301   278 caden Rivera         9 CEDAR CLIFF                 25:10  8:06 
  454        135 Anthony Ferrari     10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:19  8:09 
  455        149 Cole Mirarchi       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:24  8:11 
  456  302  1778 Adam Culp           10 SPRING GROVE                26:16  8:28 
  457  303   463 Delante Joiner      10 COLONIAL FORGE              26:28  8:31 
  458       1339 Ryan Krueger        11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   26:35  8:34 
  459       1184 Michael Tiffin      10 LEWISBURG AREA              26:55  8:40 
  460        824 Sean Geary          12 GARNET VALLEY               26:55  8:40 
  461  304  1492 John Mazuera        12 NORTHEASTERN                27:04  8:43 
  462        126 Michael Adragna     10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:33  8:52 
  463  305   277 Simon Richards       9 CEDAR CLIFF                 27:45  8:56 
  464       1323 Ben Cahill          11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   28:04  9:02 
  465        546 Matthew O'Connor    12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           28:07  9:03 
  466  306  1483 Justin Buelto        9 NORTHEASTERN                28:57  9:19 
  467  307  1857 Roby Gidley         11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             30:00  9:40 
  468       1177 James Scott         10 LEWISBURG AREA              30:10  9:43 
  469        387 Tim Ulsh            11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             32:13 10:23 
  470        364 Brian Cochran       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             33:37 10:50 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    29  SEVERNA PARK              (  16:55  1:24:33   0:40)
========================================
  1      1  John Davids                 16:34
  2      3  Nathan Vandemeulebroe       16:39
  3      5  Alexander Chaisson          16:57
  4      8  Austin McAlexander          17:09
  5     12  Jack Finneran               17:14
  6   ( 13) Scott Davis                 17:18
  7   ( 14) Hunter Simon                17:19

  2.    36  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  17:01  1:25:02   0:50)
========================================
  1      2  Tyler Rollins               16:35
  2      4  Joseph Chamoun              16:55
  3      6  Payton Sewall               17:02
  4      7  Kevin Long                  17:05
  5     17  Chase Semanyk               17:25
  6   ( 22) Kevin Codd                  17:35
  7   ( 28) Zac Sewall                  17:40

  3.    83  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  17:24  1:26:56   0:22)
========================================
  1     11  Matt Ryder                  17:13
  2     15  Will Gamble                 17:20
  3     16  Dom Feola                   17:23
  4     18  Brian Zoretic               17:25
  5     23  Jon Roth                    17:35
  6   ( 30) Owen Downing                17:44
  7   ( 40) Ian Manion                  17:54

  4.   139  HEMPFIELD (3)             (  17:40  1:28:17   0:48)
========================================
  1     10  Ryan Farmer                 17:12
  2     20  Justin Rittenhouse          17:32
  3     29  Garrett Fuhrman             17:41
  4     36  Derek Zeigler               17:52
  5     44  Ian Willig                  18:00
  6   ( 52) Bailey Titter               18:08
  7   ( 78) Calvin McMillan             18:31

  5.   191  DON BOSCO PREP            (  17:53  1:29:21   0:36)
========================================
  1     26  Jack Ramos                  17:38
  2     27  Matthew Agrusti             17:39
  3     32  Jesse Mingalone             17:48
  4     50  Chris Klemm                 18:02
  5     56  Brian Frank                 18:14
  6   ( 67) Conor Daly                  18:26
  7   ( 72) Jarret Deleon               18:29

  6.   247  CARLISLE                  (  18:03  1:30:12   1:00)
========================================
  1     24  Jacob Morris                17:36
  2     25  Caleb Padgett               17:37
  3     31  Caleb Van Grouw             17:47
  4     83  Caleb Kennedy               18:36
  5     84  Bjorn Prandtner             18:36
  6   ( 88) Bailey Morris               18:38
  7   (102) Trent Balestri              18:52

  7.   270  CORNWALL                  (  18:09  1:30:45   0:43)
========================================
  1     33  Justin Gagnon               17:48
  2     42  Jeremy Small-hawks          17:56
  3     46  Ed Rodd                     18:01
  4     73  Jose Rivera                 18:29
  5     76  Zach Denning                18:31
  6   ( 77) Nikolai Janus               18:31
  7   (153) Jimmy Byrne                 19:34

  8.   284  WOODGROVE                 (  18:13  1:31:05   0:26)
========================================
  1     47  Dominic Jimeno              18:01
  2     48  Matt Geier                  18:01
  3     55  Will Saunders               18:11
  4     64  Patrick Swisher             18:25
  5     70  Kevin Payne                 18:27
  6   ( 96) Spencer Hutchinson          18:48
  7   (101) Matthew Renner              18:51

  9.   292  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  18:15  1:31:11   0:59)
========================================
  1     34  Sam Mulligan                17:50
  2     45  Miles Book                  18:01
  3     54  Garrett Little              18:10
  4     61  Grant Lohmann               18:21
  5     98  Nick Gaspich                18:49
  6   ( 99) Josh Blessing               18:50
  7   (115) Dean Fulton                 19:06

 10.   314  CEDAR CREST               (  18:17  1:31:25   0:48)
========================================
  1     37  Dylan Mehler                17:52
  2     39  Nick Blandy                 17:53
  3     68  Lucas Wampler               18:26
  4     80  Ryan Firestone              18:34
  5     90  Qunten Pemberton            18:40
  6   (110) Darren Hitz                 18:58
  7   (192) Max Broderic                19:56

 11.   347  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  18:21  1:31:44   2:04)
========================================
  1      9  Nick DeMario                17:10
  2     38  Matt Todd                   17:53
  3     65  David Cavanaugh             18:25
  4    113  Mynor Bendzin               19:02
  5    122  Nate Young                  19:14
  6   (138) Nick Arnold                 19:20
  7   (142) Alex Nobel                  19:23

 12.   437  CHAMBERSBURG              (  18:39  1:33:14   0:58)
========================================
  1     43  Ian Mangan                  17:57
  2     85  Tyler Best                  18:37
  3    100  James Merkle                18:50
  4    104  Luke Sharrer                18:55
  5    105  Kellen Stepler              18:55
  6   (134) Nathen Snyder               19:18
  7   (137) Brandon Quach               19:20

 13.   491  WEST POTOMAC              (  18:49  1:34:04   1:41)
========================================
  1     21  James Inabinet              17:33
  2     97  Joseph Africano             18:49
  3    123  Jack Dillaplain             19:14
  4    124  Brennan Willmott-McMah      19:14
  5    126  Sam Herrington              19:14
  6   (183) Dominic Mancini             19:50
  7   (199) Jonathan Milam              20:09

 14.   525  PALMYRA                   (  18:54  1:34:30   2:01)
========================================
  1     53  Alec Richard                18:09
  2     58  Alex Buchle                 18:18
  3     62  Conner Soderstedt           18:23
  4    150  Aman Daniel                 19:30
  5    202  Luke Wenger                 20:10
  6   (216) Evan Megoulas               20:23
  7   (296) Lucas Rizzo                 22:58

 15.   527  WARWICK                   (  18:56  1:34:37   0:51)
========================================
  1     66  Gage St. Pierre             18:26
  2     87  Daniel Wentzel              18:38
  3    114  Corbin Kilgore              19:02
  4    128  Lorenzo Velez               19:14
  5    132  Brett Knudson               19:17
  6   (147) Asher Christner             19:26
  7   (172) Alec Winpenny               19:42

 16.   549  KISKI AREA                (  18:58  1:34:49   1:00)
========================================
  1     81  Ben Sites                   18:35
  2     91  Logan Kelly                 18:44
  3    108  Connor Martin               18:56
  4    111  Irving Sesmas               18:59
  5    158  Matt Heavner                19:35
  6   (180) Jacob Kalik                 19:49
  7   (181) Noah Boyle                  19:49

 17.   553  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  18:58  1:34:50   2:20)
========================================
  1     49  Bryan Nienstadt             18:02
  2     63  Jesse Barringer             18:25
  3     82  Matt Warren                 18:36
  4    145  Kevin Walla                 19:25
  5    214  John Chenoweth              20:22
  6   (231) Samuel Rivera               20:34
  7   (237) Jaden Breyette              20:42

 18.   555  DANIEL BOONE              (  18:58  1:34:47   1:50)
========================================
  1     41  Adam Davis                  17:55
  2     59  Jan Vasquez                 18:18
  3    119  Luke Cable                  19:13
  4    160  Matt Kresge                 19:36
  5    176  Sean Hannon                 19:45
  6   (217) Tyler Murray                20:24
  7   (252) Cameron Ross                21:15

 19.   600  RED LAND                  (  19:08  1:35:36   1:05)
========================================
  1     75  Shawn Neff                  18:30
  2    106  Hayden Cramp                18:56
  3    118  Gabe Legal                  19:11
  4    144  Nate Edwards                19:24
  5    157  David Fronko                19:35
  6   (190) Lowell Parascandola         19:55
  7   (203) Tyler Long                  20:12

 20.   626  MILLBROOK                 (  19:09  1:35:45   1:21)
========================================
  1     69  Michael Chase               18:27
  2     92  Aaron George                18:44
  3    112  Jack Blazek                 19:01
  4    175  Evan Schwartzmiller         19:45
  5    178  Christian Goldston-Rumpk    19:48
  6   (185) Andrew Smith                19:52
  7   (209) Dylan Wallace               20:17

 21.   674  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  19:16  1:36:20   1:30)
========================================
  1     57  Julian Bosley               18:16
  2    109  Spencer Doughty             18:58
  3    165  Max Unti                    19:40
  4    166  Dylan Bair                  19:40
  5    177  Tulio Huggins               19:46
  6   (191) Steven Davis                19:56
  7   (196) Jacob McCabe                20:01

 22.   685  ALTOONA AREA              (  19:20  1:36:37   1:03)
========================================
  1     94  Devin Henry                 18:47
  2    117  Avery McGinnis              19:08
  3    143  Cassidy Forr                19:24
  4    149  Cooper D'Angelo             19:28
  5    182  Gage Reid                   19:50
  6   (236) Noah Zolnak                 20:41

 23.   722  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  19:25  1:37:02   1:53)
========================================
  1     60  Ethan Hutchinson            18:19
  2    130  Trey Nissley                19:15
  3    161  Dan Getz                    19:36
  4    167  Brad Chambers               19:40
  5    204  Aaron Brown                 20:12
  6   (226) Aidan Carrigan              20:32
  7   (247) Michael Schehr              20:58

 24.   723  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  19:29  1:37:22   2:06)
========================================
  1     95  Julio Pacheco               18:47
  2    103  Aaron Bard                  18:54
  3    127  Wesley Hilderbrand          19:14
  4    155  Isaac Schlager              19:34
  5    243  Daniel Foreman              20:53

 25.   730  HERSHEY                   (  19:23  1:36:53   3:03)
========================================
  1     19  Patrick Gavazzi             17:29
  2    156  Aaron Bryner                19:35
  3    159  Mark Suminski               19:36
  4    169  Mike Morris                 19:41
  5    227  Jack Clark                  20:32

 26.   768  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  19:38  1:38:07   2:44)
========================================
  1     86  Elias Fox                   18:38
  2     93  Connor Spahr                18:46
  3    152  Josh Driendl                19:33
  4    179  Hayden Severe               19:48
  5    258  Luke Messner                21:22
  6   (259) Nicholas Oster              21:23
  7   (267) Adam Foster                 21:37

 27.   817  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  19:41  1:38:24   2:50)
========================================
  1     51  Robert Stuck                18:04
  2     89  Kevin Neavling              18:38
  3    210  Alex Wert                   20:18
  4    223  Noah Bowers                 20:30
  5    244  Zane Jackson                20:54
  6   (254) Anthony Fultz               21:16
  7   (289) Zeb Harshbarger             22:24

 28.   819  EXETER                    (  19:43  1:38:33   2:12)
========================================
  1     71  Dylan Herb                  18:28
  2    140  Carlos Armendariz           19:22
  3    141  Jacob Shellhammer           19:23
  4    233  David Sellers               20:40
  5    234  Jake Hunsberger             20:40

 29.   840  MILTON HERSHEY            (  19:43  1:38:35   1:08)
========================================
  1    135  Alec Felty                  19:18
  2    146  Jamaul Scott                19:25
  3    151  Jonathan Sherette           19:32
  4    189  Obse Yadeto                 19:54
  5    219  Brennon David               20:26
  6   (242) Nasir Tobias                20:50
  7   (246) Armani Tribble              20:57

 30.   848  LEWISBURG AREA            (  19:52  1:39:18   3:32)
========================================
  1     35  Zane Yoder                  17:51
  2    131  Aj Swanson                  19:16
  3    173  Sam Scott                   19:43
  4    249  Joshua Bedi                 21:05
  5    260  Aiden McKinney              21:23
  6   (279) Martin Vollmayr-lee         21:54
  7   (290) Ryan Nye                    22:28

 31.   860  BOILING SPRINGS           (  19:58  1:39:48   3:38)
========================================
  1     74  Nick Burr                   18:29
  2    129  Zach Martin                 19:15
  3    148  Jack Still                  19:26
  4    224  Jordan Bell                 20:31
  5    285  Alex Pedersen               22:07
  6   (298) Ben Papa                    23:34
  7   (300) Patrik Bohn                 24:09

 32.   889  SPRING GROVE              (  19:57  1:39:42   2:01)
========================================
  1    125  Andrew Shaqfeh              19:14
  2    136  Thompson Dasher             19:18
  3    170  Pierce Eicholtz             19:42
  4    205  Devin Ulsh                  20:13
  5    253  Josiah Kline                21:15
  6   (302) Adam Culp                   26:16

 33.   919  JOHN HANDLEY              (  19:57  1:39:43   1:16)
========================================
  1    133  Andrew Dearth               19:17
  2    139  Jack Applin                 19:21
  3    206  James Morrison              20:13
  4    212  Jacob Torian                20:19
  5    229  Joseph Rosenfeld            20:33
  6   (270) Garrett Felix               21:43
  7   (295) Ryan Coffelt                22:54

 34.   937  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  20:07  1:40:35   2:24)
========================================
  1    120  Sean Kimble                 19:13
  2    168  Oliver Reed                 19:41
  3    171  Zachary Williams            19:42
  4    213  Jonah Kozlowski             20:22
  5    265  Curtis Lillard              21:37
  6   (291) Cayden Neely                22:34
  7   (307) Roby Gidley                 30:00

 35.   983  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  20:08  1:40:36   1:26)
========================================
  1    121  Justin Dale                 19:13
  2    193  Mason Cary                  19:56
  3    207  Thomas Turner               20:15
  4    230  Brian Marso                 20:33
  5    232  Matt Pruden                 20:39
  6   (239) Nick Shultz                 20:43
  7   (251) Pardeep Singh               21:09

 36.  1019  UPPER DUBLIN              (  20:27  1:42:15   3:21)
========================================
  1     79  Jake Stein                  18:33
  2    174  Nick Medina                 19:43
  3    220  Thomas Emma                 20:28
  4    266  Nickolas Bonasia            21:37
  5    280  Tim Rizzuto                 21:54

 37.  1039  TRINITY (3)               (  20:26  1:42:09   2:54)
========================================
  1    107  Joe Hadley                  18:56
  2    201  Anthony Haas                20:10
  3    211  Lewis Mayes                 20:19
  4    245  Nick Chasler                20:54
  5    275  Lance Smith                 21:50
  6   (278) Robbie Rapp                 21:53

 38.  1069  EASTERN YORK              (  20:34  1:42:47   2:17)
========================================
  1    154  Jacob Fenwick               19:34
  2    184  Casey Ferry                 19:52
  3    187  Ben Elicker                 19:53
  4    268  Tanner Cobb                 21:37
  5    276  Dylan Prugar                21:51

 39.  1078  RED LION                  (  20:35  1:42:51   2:02)
========================================
  1    164  Jacob Lorenzen              19:39
  2    186  Brady Smith                 19:53
  3    198  Andrew Einsig               20:07
  4    261  David Groome                21:31
  5    269  Isaiah Gingerich            21:41
  6   (286) Taran Patterson             22:12
  7   (293) Rodriquez Xaivier           22:49

 40.  1080  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  20:39  1:43:13   2:40)
========================================
  1    116  Alec Pratt                  19:07
  2    188  Jared Herr                  19:54
  3    241  Gus Douds                   20:50
  4    263  Parker Staub                21:35
  5    272  Michael Riggs               21:47
  6   (273) Jesse Walden                21:48

 41.  1108  COLONIAL FORGE            (  20:38  1:43:07   2:05)
========================================
  1    162  Nicholas Guynn              19:38
  2    200  Thomas Scheiman             20:09
  3    225  Billy Christ                20:31
  4    250  Alex Stencavage             21:06
  5    271  Riley Fulwider              21:43
  6   (284) Anthony Piccoli             22:02
  7   (303) Delante Joiner              26:28

 42.  1145  GARNET VALLEY             (  20:43  1:43:33   1:52)
========================================
  1    195  Ryan Hodge                  19:59
  2    197  Larry Coaxum                20:05
  3    228  Ryan Macchiarelli           20:33
  4    248  Josh Shoemaker              21:05
  5    277  Josh Bartosik               21:51
  6   (281) Matt Toner                  21:58
  7   (283) Nick Petrella               22:01

 43.  1159  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL  (  20:52  1:44:18   2:35)
========================================
  1    163  Will Penney                 19:38
  2    218  Nick Carr                   20:25
  3    235  Max Angell                  20:41
  4    256  Alex Webster                21:21
  5    287  Ryan Moxley                 22:13
  6   (299) Andrew Fan                  23:43

 44.  1214  KENNETT                   (  21:04  1:45:16   2:04)
========================================
  1    194  Liam Breining               19:56
  2    221  Anthony Bennett             20:29
  3    255  Tyler Bowdoin               21:19
  4    262  Noah Rasero                 21:32
  5    282  Luca Scharrenbach           22:00

 45.  1255  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  21:16  1:46:18   2:06)
========================================
  1    208  Alexander Lanyi             20:16
  2    238  Matthew Schappell           20:42
  3    257  Aaron Meixel                21:22
  4    264  Luke Cowell                 21:36
  5    288  Owen Kulp                   22:22
  6   (297) Owen Stemko                 23:21

 46.  1346  NORTHEASTERN              (  23:49  1:59:02   8:28)
========================================
  1    222  Jarret Mccoy                20:29
  2    240  Joseph Krueger              20:43
  3    274  Oseas Gonzales              21:49
  4    304  John Mazuera                27:04
  5    306  Justin Buelto               28:57

 47.  1407  CEDAR CLIFF               (  23:46  1:58:47   7:22)
========================================
  1    215  Joseph McElwain             20:23
  2    292  Luke Culver                 22:39
  3    294  Jacob White                 22:50
  4    301  caden Rivera                25:10
  5    305  Simon Richards              27:45




Incomplete Teams:

RADNOR                   
         Chris Barkley

GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM       
         Rylan Hummer, Brian Hansen, Kyle Mayhugh, Dan Sheppard

ANNVILLE-CLEONA          
         Ethan Fortuna, Shelby Bauer

NORTHERN                 
         Caleb Andrews, Sam Brandt, Ben Brandt, Joe Walker

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Joshua Varner, Ben Weaver

WEST YORK AREA           
         Jacob Franklin, Jack Green

LANCASTER CATHOLIC       
         Sebastian Klemmer

BERKS CATHOLIC           
         Teddy Cebulski, Dan Gombar, Edward Cole

BEDFORD                  
         Jacob Mehle




Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: