Page 1
                        24th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/24/16
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   211 Noah Affolder       12 CARLISLE                    14:47  4:46 
    2    2   972 Nathan Henderson    12 J.P. MCCASKEY               14:59  4:50 
    3    3   212 Sam Affolder        10 CARLISLE                    15:17  4:55 
    4    4   622 David Rosas         12 DON BOSCO PREP              15:20  4:57 
    5    5   625 Justin Touhey       11 DON BOSCO PREP              15:35  5:01 
    6    6   161 Josh Hoey           11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             15:37  5:02 
    7    7  1297 Dalton Hengst       11 MCDONOGH SCHOOL             15:37  5:02 
    8    8  1221 Kyler Shea          12 LOWER DAUPHIN               15:39  5:03 
    9    9  1327 Morgan Cupp         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   15:40  5:03 
   10   10  1430 Alec Schrank        12 MILLBROOK                   15:44  5:04 
   11   11  1204 Colton Cassel       12 LOWER DAUPHIN               15:47  5:05 
   12   12   608 Joseph Erskine      12 DON BOSCO PREP              15:49  5:06 
   13   13   234 Isaac Kole          12 CARLISLE                    15:50  5:06 
   14   14  1357 Alex Tomasko        12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   15:51  5:06 
   15   15  1209 Jared Giannascoli   11 LOWER DAUPHIN               15:52  5:07 
   16   16   952 Andrew Sullivan     11 HERSHEY                     15:54  5:07 
   17   17   681 Shaun Bullock       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            15:54  5:08 
   18   18   542 Josh Higgins        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           15:55  5:08 
   19   19  1304 Lucas Wright        12 MCDONOGH SCHOOL             15:56  5:08 
   20   20   916 Nick Norton         12 HEMPFIELD (3)               15:56  5:08 
   21   21   675 Drew Alansky        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            15:59  5:09 
   22   22  1868 Phillip White       11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:00  5:09 
   23   23   710 Jake O'Neill        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:02  5:10 
   24   24  2075 Spencer Smucker     11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:03  5:10 
   25       1019 John Delaney        11 JOHN HANDLEY                16:04  5:11 
   26   25  2278 Jake Underwood      11 WILSON (3)                  16:08  5:12 
   27   26  2107 Zachary Lindsey     12 WEST POTOMAC                16:09  5:12 
   28   27   912 Christian Groff     11 HEMPFIELD (3)               16:11  5:13 
   29   28   554 Yahya Soliman       12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:11  5:13 
   30   29   616 Ryan Nicholson      11 DON BOSCO PREP              16:12  5:13 
   31   30  1744 Hugh O'connor       11 SEVERNA PARK                16:13  5:13 
   32   31  1735 Garrison Clark      10 SEVERNA PARK                16:15  5:14 
   33   32  1742 Jonah Lane          11 SEVERNA PARK                16:19  5:16 
   34   33  1740 Christian Isham     11 SEVERNA PARK                16:20  5:16 
   35   34  1244 Cole Sunderland     12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             16:20  5:16 
   36   35  1241 Ian Lauver          12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             16:21  5:16 
   37   36   373 Nathaniel Kaplon    12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             16:23  5:17 
   38   37  1356 Andrew Sulon        12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   16:25  5:17 
   39   38   677 Ryan Barton         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:25  5:17 
   40       2138 Ryan O'Donnell      11 WESTTOWN SCHOOL             16:26  5:18 
   41   39   913 Max Lessans         11 HEMPFIELD (3)               16:26  5:18 
   42   40  1082 Eric Kennedy        12 KISKI AREA                  16:27  5:18 
   43   41  2103 Matthew Frame       12 WEST POTOMAC                16:28  5:18 
   44   42   941 Grant Geyer         12 HERSHEY                     16:28  5:18 
   45   43   914 Coby Mattes         12 HEMPFIELD (3)               16:28  5:18 
   46   44   531 Andrew Brown        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:29  5:19 
   47   45  1156 Nick Alico          12 LEWISBURG AREA              16:30  5:19 
   48   46  1855 Michael Gharib      11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:31  5:19 
   49   47   299 Jesse Cruise        12 CEDAR CREST                 16:32  5:20 
   50   48   937 Raphael Abadilla    12 HERSHEY                     16:32  5:20 
   51   49   316 Adam Wolfe          11 CEDAR CREST                 16:32  5:20 
   52   50  1359 Michael Vigliano    10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   16:33  5:20 
   53        600 Caleb Sneller       12 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADE   16:33  5:20 
   54   51   419 Andrew Feldman      12 CHAMBERSBURG                16:35  5:20 
   55   52   679 Patrick Blair       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:36  5:21 
   56   53  1243 David Merkey        11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             16:36  5:21 
   57   54   539 Ronan Gleeson       12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:39  5:22 
   58   55  1238 Galen Fitzkee       12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             16:40  5:22 
   59   56  1746 William Reed        11 SEVERNA PARK                16:41  5:23 
   60   57   250 Jack Wisner         10 CARLISLE                    16:43  5:23 
   61   58   723 Evan Kaiser         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:43  5:23 
   62   59  2069 Calvin Pash         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:43  5:23 
   63   60  1223 Mark Walsh           9 LOWER DAUPHIN               16:45  5:24 
   64   61   611 Matt Hartman        11 DON BOSCO PREP              16:46  5:24 
   65   62  1386 Chayce Macknair     10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   16:47  5:24 
   66   63  1745 Nicholas Plummer    11 SEVERNA PARK                16:48  5:25 
   67   64   980 Owen Wallace        12 J.P. MCCASKEY               16:50  5:26 
   68   65  1157 Anthony Bach        12 LEWISBURG AREA              16:51  5:26 
   69   66   921 Patrick Willig      12 HEMPFIELD (3)               16:51  5:26 
   70   67   227 Tyler Hallman       12 CARLISLE                    16:52  5:26 
   71   68   295 Jake Barrett        10 CEDAR CREST                 16:54  5:27 
   72   69  2276 Evan Royko          12 WILSON (3)                  16:54  5:27 
   73   70   386 Lance Truskey       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             16:54  5:27 
   74   71   686 Ben Codd            12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:55  5:27 
   75   72   541 Devon Heisler       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:55  5:27 
   76   73  1390 Seth Phillips       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   16:55  5:27 
   77   74  1212 Peter Gingrich      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               16:56  5:27 
   78   75   950 Casey Sisco         11 HERSHEY                     16:59  5:28 
   79   76   358 Josh Adams          10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             16:59  5:28 
   80   77  1741 Joseph LaFleche     12 SEVERNA PARK                16:59  5:28 
   81   78  1391 Chase Sheaffer       9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   16:59  5:28 
   82   79   311 William Sheffield    9 CEDAR CREST                 16:59  5:28 
   83   80  2277 Will Schoener       12 WILSON (3)                  17:00  5:29 
   84   81  2279 Peter Vicari        12 WILSON (3)                  17:02  5:29 
   85   82   432 Trentin Overcash    10 CHAMBERSBURG                17:02  5:29 
   86   83    38 Greg Williams       11 ALTOONA AREA                17:05  5:30 
   87   84  2046 Ben Berkman         12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:05  5:30 
   88   85   970 Jose Galarza        11 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:05  5:30 
   89   86   617 Devon O'Loughlin    11 DON BOSCO PREP              17:06  5:30 
   90   87   313 Devyn Stump         12 CEDAR CREST                 17:06  5:31 
   91   88  1398 Garren Wolfgang     11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   17:07  5:31 
   92   89   160 Jonah Hoey          10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             17:07  5:31 
   93   90  1296 Will Eisner         11 MCDONOGH SCHOOL             17:07  5:31 
   94       1188 Garrett Harris      11 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL      17:08  5:31 
   95   91   308 Josh Rudd           11 CEDAR CREST                 17:10  5:32 
   96   92  1338 Brandan Knepper     10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:12  5:32 
   97   93  2060 Stephen Heck        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:13  5:33 
   98   94   426 Quinn Mangan        12 CHAMBERSBURG                17:13  5:33 
   99   95  1867 Nicholas Summerlin  11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:13  5:33 
  100   96  2070 Josh Richard        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:13  5:33 
  101   97   223 Max Fiorentino      12 CARLISLE                    17:14  5:33 
  102   98   297 Noah Bragunier      11 CEDAR CREST                 17:15  5:34 
  103   99  1790 Tristan Smyser      12 SPRING GROVE                17:17  5:34 
  104  100  1205 Elliott Cassel      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:21  5:35 
  105  101  1425 Kevin Kleinegger    12 MILLBROOK                   17:22  5:36 
  106  102  1240 Carson Hepner       10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:22  5:36 
  107  103   979 Anthony Tirado      10 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:24  5:36 
  108  104   532 Bennett Brown       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:24  5:36 
  109  105   221 Bryce Dunkleberger  10 CARLISLE                    17:24  5:36 
  110  106  2102 Connor Foss         11 WEST POTOMAC                17:25  5:37 
  111  107    31 Brady McCarthy      12 ALTOONA AREA                17:27  5:37 
  112  108  1077 Nick Gabrielli      11 KISKI AREA                  17:27  5:37 
  113  109   943 Kyle Karpa          12 HERSHEY                     17:28  5:38 
  114  110   976 Christian Rodriquez 12 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:28  5:38 
  115  111  1213 Josiah Helmer       10 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:28  5:38 
  116  112  2117 Benjamin Weisel     11 WEST POTOMAC                17:28  5:38 
  117  113  1854 Nathaniel Edwards   10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:30  5:38 
  118  114   441 Patrick Zook        11 CHAMBERSBURG                17:30  5:38 
  119  115   954 Jackson Willen      12 HERSHEY                     17:31  5:39 
  120  116  2105 Ryan Huck           12 WEST POTOMAC                17:31  5:39 
  121  117   178 Carter Klein        10 BOILING SPRINGS             17:32  5:39 
  122  118  1378 Benjamin Falkner    12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   17:32  5:39 
  123  119  2054 Jake Dunleavy       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:32  5:39 
  124  120    23 Haden Boutiller     11 ALTOONA AREA                17:32  5:39 
  125  121   910 Daniel Forry        12 HEMPFIELD (3)               17:33  5:39 
  126  122  2108 William Makinen     11 WEST POTOMAC                17:33  5:39 
  127  123   163 Jonathan McGrory    11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             17:36  5:40 
  128  124   173 Liam Aro            11 BOILING SPRINGS             17:36  5:40 
  129       1015 Bennett Crow        12 JOHN HANDLEY                17:37  5:41 
  130  125   187 Jack Talhelm        12 BOILING SPRINGS             17:38  5:41 
  131  126   947 Hagan Seeley        12 HERSHEY                     17:39  5:41 
  132  127  1427 John Pullen         10 MILLBROOK                   17:39  5:41 
  133  128   177 Alex Eshelman       11 BOILING SPRINGS             17:40  5:41 
  134  129   420 Donovan Hazelton    10 CHAMBERSBURG                17:40  5:41 
  135  130  1352 Shay Rounsville     11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:41  5:42 
  136  131   618 Jun Omiya           11 DON BOSCO PREP              17:41  5:42 
  137  132   374 Dylan Leto          12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             17:41  5:42 
  138  133  2281 Matt Witman         12 WILSON (3)                  17:42  5:42 
  139  134  1396 Dylan Unger         11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   17:43  5:42 
  140  135  1080 Joey Kalik          12 KISKI AREA                  17:44  5:43 
  141  136  2275 Jasper den Otter    11 WILSON (3)                  17:45  5:43 
  142  137  1419 Brad Hambrick       10 MILLBROOK                   17:46  5:43 
  143  138  1084 Angelo Pisani       10 KISKI AREA                  17:47  5:44 
  144  139   918 Dylan Roeder        12 HEMPFIELD (3)               17:49  5:44 
  145  140   159 Jack Ettien         10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             17:49  5:44 
  146  141  2077 Luke Walton         11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:49  5:44 
  147  142   179 Joey Knouse         12 BOILING SPRINGS             17:51  5:45 
  148  143  1864 Andrew Phillips     11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:52  5:45 
  149       1030 Brian Tufts         10 JOHN HANDLEY                17:53  5:46 
  150  144  1239 Brandon Griest      12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:53  5:46 
  151  145   365 Shawn D'Souza       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             17:54  5:46 
  152  146  1416 Gabriel Espinoza    12 MILLBROOK                   17:55  5:46 
  153  147  1781 Richard Drake       12 SPRING GROVE                17:57  5:47 
  154  148   978 Andrew Schleger     12 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:58  5:47 
  155  149   427 Justin Maxwell       9 CHAMBERSBURG                17:59  5:48 
  156  150  1181 Jack Spaulding      12 LEWISBURG AREA              18:03  5:49 
  157  151   417 Chris Diaz          11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:06  5:50 
  158  152  1088 Nolan Thompson      11 KISKI AREA                  18:08  5:50 
  159  153  1788 Brady Pitzer         9 SPRING GROVE                18:10  5:51 
  160  154  1295 Charlie Burgess     10 MCDONOGH SCHOOL             18:15  5:53 
  161  155  1164 Derek Guissanie     11 LEWISBURG AREA              18:17  5:53 
  162  156  2114 Ryan Powell         12 WEST POTOMAC                18:17  5:54 
  163  157  2280 David Wegman        11 WILSON (3)                  18:18  5:54 
  164  158   162 Bradley Ingraham    12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:21  5:55 
  165  159    28 Brayden Henninger    9 ALTOONA AREA                18:23  5:55 
  166  160   974 Erik Juengling      11 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:23  5:55 
  167  161  1161 Peter Challman      12 LEWISBURG AREA              18:24  5:56 
  168  162  1414 Daniel Croyle       10 MILLBROOK                   18:25  5:56 
  169  163  1173 Hunter Murray       12 LEWISBURG AREA              18:28  5:57 
  170  164  1415 Angus Derrick       10 MILLBROOK                   18:29  5:57 
  171  165    22 Dylan Allen         12 ALTOONA AREA                18:30  5:58 
  172  166   165 Logan Yoquinto      11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:32  5:58 
  173  167   164 Andrew Musik        11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:38  6:00 
  174  168    30 Kyler Lilly         12 ALTOONA AREA                18:41  6:01 
  175  169  1303 Alexi Thomas        11 MCDONOGH SCHOOL             18:44  6:02 
  176  170  1852 Ryan Coen           10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:46  6:03 
  177  171  1086 Sam Shannon         10 KISKI AREA                  18:48  6:04 
  178  172  1299 Jack Owen           11 MCDONOGH SCHOOL             18:54  6:05 
  179  173   181 Nick Obrien         10 BOILING SPRINGS             18:57  6:06 
  180  174  1242 Isaac Martin         9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:00  6:07 
  181  175    37 Carson Weyandt      10 ALTOONA AREA                19:07  6:10 
  182  176  1075 James Ayers         11 KISKI AREA                  19:19  6:13 
  183  177  1792 Jack Warehine       11 SPRING GROVE                19:43  6:21 
  184  178  1779 Justin Culp         12 SPRING GROVE                19:51  6:24 
  185  179   185 John Riskis         12 BOILING SPRINGS             20:01  6:27 
  186  180  1387 Lance Miller        11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:07  6:29 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   111  DON BOSCO PREP            (  15:57  1:19:42   1:26)
========================================
  1      4  David Rosas                 15:20
  2      5  Justin Touhey               15:35
  3     12  Joseph Erskine              15:49
  4     29  Ryan Nicholson              16:12
  5     61  Matt Hartman                16:46
  6   ( 86) Devon O'Loughlin            17:06
  7   (131) Jun Omiya                   17:41

  2.   141  CARLISLE                  (  15:54  1:19:29   2:05)
========================================
  1      1  Noah Affolder               14:47
  2      3  Sam Affolder                15:17
  3     13  Isaac Kole                  15:50
  4     57  Jack Wisner                 16:43
  5     67  Tyler Hallman               16:52
  6   ( 97) Max Fiorentino              17:14
  7   (105) Bryce Dunkleberger          17:24

  3.   151  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  16:12  1:20:56   0:42)
========================================
  1     17  Shaun Bullock               15:54
  2     21  Drew Alansky                15:59
  3     23  Jake O'Neill                16:02
  4     38  Ryan Barton                 16:25
  5     52  Patrick Blair               16:36
  6   ( 58) Evan Kaiser                 16:43
  7   ( 71) Ben Codd                    16:55

  4.   168  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  16:12  1:20:59   1:17)
========================================
  1      8  Kyler Shea                  15:39
  2     11  Colton Cassel               15:47
  3     15  Jared Giannascoli           15:52
  4     60  Mark Walsh                  16:45
  5     74  Peter Gingrich              16:56
  6   (100) Elliott Cassel              17:21
  7   (111) Josiah Helmer               17:28

  5.   182  SEVERNA PARK              (  16:22  1:21:48   0:28)
========================================
  1     30  Hugh O'connor               16:13
  2     31  Garrison Clark              16:15
  3     32  Jonah Lane                  16:19
  4     33  Christian Isham             16:20
  5     56  William Reed                16:41
  6   ( 63) Nicholas Plummer            16:48
  7   ( 77) Joseph LaFleche             16:59

  6.   195  HEMPFIELD (3)             (  16:23  1:21:52   0:55)
========================================
  1     20  Nick Norton                 15:56
  2     27  Christian Groff             16:11
  3     39  Max Lessans                 16:26
  4     43  Coby Mattes                 16:28
  5     66  Patrick Willig              16:51
  6   (121) Daniel Forry                17:33
  7   (139) Dylan Roeder                17:49

  7.   202  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  16:21  1:21:41   1:32)
========================================
  1      9  Morgan Cupp                 15:40
  2     14  Alex Tomasko                15:51
  3     37  Andrew Sulon                16:25
  4     50  Michael Vigliano            16:33
  5     92  Brandan Knepper             17:12
  6   (130) Shay Rounsville             17:41

  8.   216  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  16:26  1:22:09   1:00)
========================================
  1     18  Josh Higgins                15:55
  2     28  Yahya Soliman               16:11
  3     44  Andrew Brown                16:29
  4     54  Ronan Gleeson               16:39
  5     72  Devon Heisler               16:55
  6   (104) Bennett Brown               17:24

  9.   279  MANHEIM CENTRAL           (  16:40  1:23:19   1:02)
========================================
  1     34  Cole Sunderland             16:20
  2     35  Ian Lauver                  16:21
  3     53  David Merkey                16:36
  4     55  Galen Fitzkee               16:40
  5    102  Carson Hepner               17:22
  6   (144) Brandon Griest              17:53
  7   (174) Isaac Martin                19:00

 10.   290  HERSHEY                   (  16:41  1:23:21   1:34)
========================================
  1     16  Andrew Sullivan             15:54
  2     42  Grant Geyer                 16:28
  3     48  Raphael Abadilla            16:32
  4     75  Casey Sisco                 16:59
  5    109  Kyle Karpa                  17:28
  6   (115) Jackson Willen              17:31
  7   (126) Hagan Seeley                17:39

 11.   330  CEDAR CREST               (  16:49  1:24:03   0:34)
========================================
  1     47  Jesse Cruise                16:32
  2     49  Adam Wolfe                  16:32
  3     68  Jake Barrett                16:54
  4     79  William Sheffield           16:59
  5     87  Devyn Stump                 17:06
  6   ( 91) Josh Rudd                   17:10
  7   ( 98) Noah Bragunier              17:15

 12.   356  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  16:52  1:24:17   1:10)
========================================
  1     24  Spencer Smucker             16:03
  2     59  Calvin Pash                 16:43
  3     84  Ben Berkman                 17:05
  4     93  Stephen Heck                17:13
  5     96  Josh Richard                17:13
  6   (119) Jake Dunleavy               17:32
  7   (141) Luke Walton                 17:49

 13.   364  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  16:46  1:23:46   2:29)
========================================
  1      2  Nathan Henderson            14:59
  2     64  Owen Wallace                16:50
  3     85  Jose Galarza                17:05
  4    103  Anthony Tirado              17:24
  5    110  Christian Rodriquez         17:28
  6   (148) Andrew Schleger             17:58
  7   (160) Erik Juengling              18:23

 14.   388  WILSON (3)                (  16:58  1:24:46   1:34)
========================================
  1     25  Jake Underwood              16:08
  2     69  Evan Royko                  16:54
  3     80  Will Schoener               17:00
  4     81  Peter Vicari                17:02
  5    133  Matt Witman                 17:42
  6   (136) Jasper den Otter            17:45
  7   (157) David Wegman                18:18

 15.   401  WEST POTOMAC              (  17:01  1:25:01   1:22)
========================================
  1     26  Zachary Lindsey             16:09
  2     41  Matthew Frame               16:28
  3    106  Connor Foss                 17:25
  4    112  Benjamin Weisel             17:28
  5    116  Ryan Huck                   17:31
  6   (122) William Makinen             17:33
  7   (156) Ryan Powell                 18:17

 16.   419  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  17:04  1:25:20   0:45)
========================================
  1     62  Chayce Macknair             16:47
  2     73  Seth Phillips               16:55
  3     78  Chase Sheaffer              16:59
  4     88  Garren Wolfgang             17:07
  5    118  Benjamin Falkner            17:32
  6   (134) Dylan Unger                 17:43
  7   (180) Lance Miller                20:07

 17.   419  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  17:02  1:25:06   1:52)
========================================
  1     22  Phillip White               16:00
  2     46  Michael Gharib              16:31
  3     95  Nicholas Summerlin          17:13
  4    113  Nathaniel Edwards           17:30
  5    143  Andrew Phillips             17:52
  6   (170) Ryan Coen                   18:46

 18.   439  MCDONOGH SCHOOL           (  17:08  1:25:39   3:07)
========================================
  1      7  Dalton Hengst               15:37
  2     19  Lucas Wright                15:56
  3     90  Will Eisner                 17:07
  4    154  Charlie Burgess             18:15
  5    169  Alexi Thomas                18:44
  6   (172) Jack Owen                   18:54

 19.   459  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  17:11  1:25:51   1:31)
========================================
  1     36  Nathaniel Kaplon            16:23
  2     70  Lance Truskey               16:54
  3     76  Josh Adams                  16:59
  4    132  Dylan Leto                  17:41
  5    145  Shawn D'Souza               17:54

 20.   470  CHAMBERSBURG              (  17:12  1:26:00   1:05)
========================================
  1     51  Andrew Feldman              16:35
  2     82  Trentin Overcash            17:02
  3     94  Quinn Mangan                17:13
  4    114  Patrick Zook                17:30
  5    129  Donovan Hazelton            17:40
  6   (149) Justin Maxwell              17:59
  7   (151) Chris Diaz                  18:06

 21.   516  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  17:18  1:26:30   2:44)
========================================
  1      6  Josh Hoey                   15:37
  2     89  Jonah Hoey                  17:07
  3    123  Jonathan McGrory            17:36
  4    140  Jack Ettien                 17:49
  5    158  Bradley Ingraham            18:21
  6   (166) Logan Yoquinto              18:32
  7   (167) Andrew Musik                18:38

 22.   521  MILLBROOK                 (  17:18  1:26:26   2:11)
========================================
  1     10  Alec Schrank                15:44
  2    101  Kevin Kleinegger            17:22
  3    127  John Pullen                 17:39
  4    137  Brad Hambrick               17:46
  5    146  Gabriel Espinoza            17:55
  6   (162) Daniel Croyle               18:25
  7   (164) Angus Derrick               18:29

 23.   573  KISKI AREA                (  17:31  1:27:33   1:41)
========================================
  1     40  Eric Kennedy                16:27
  2    108  Nick Gabrielli              17:27
  3    135  Joey Kalik                  17:44
  4    138  Angelo Pisani               17:47
  5    152  Nolan Thompson              18:08
  6   (171) Sam Shannon                 18:48
  7   (176) James Ayers                 19:19

 24.   576  LEWISBURG AREA            (  17:37  1:28:05   1:54)
========================================
  1     45  Nick Alico                  16:30
  2     65  Anthony Bach                16:51
  3    150  Jack Spaulding              18:03
  4    155  Derek Guissanie             18:17
  5    161  Peter Challman              18:24
  6   (163) Hunter Murray               18:28

 25.   634  ALTOONA AREA              (  17:48  1:28:57   1:25)
========================================
  1     83  Greg Williams               17:05
  2    107  Brady McCarthy              17:27
  3    120  Haden Boutiller             17:32
  4    159  Brayden Henninger           18:23
  5    165  Dylan Allen                 18:30
  6   (168) Kyler Lilly                 18:41
  7   (175) Carson Weyandt              19:07

 26.   636  BOILING SPRINGS           (  17:40  1:28:17   0:19)
========================================
  1    117  Carter Klein                17:32
  2    124  Liam Aro                    17:36
  3    125  Jack Talhelm                17:38
  4    128  Alex Eshelman               17:40
  5    142  Joey Knouse                 17:51
  6   (173) Nick Obrien                 18:57
  7   (179) John Riskis                 20:01

 27.   754  SPRING GROVE              (  18:36  1:32:58   2:34)
========================================
  1     99  Tristan Smyser              17:17
  2    147  Richard Drake               17:57
  3    153  Brady Pitzer                18:10
  4    177  Jack Warehine               19:43
  5    178  Justin Culp                 19:51




Incomplete Teams:

JOHN HANDLEY             
         John Delaney, Bennett Crow, Brian Tufts

WESTTOWN SCHOOL          
         Ryan O'Donnell

DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADE
         Caleb Sneller

LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL   
         Garrett Harris





Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: