Page 1
                        24th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/24/16
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   805 Cheyenne Hansen     12 GARDEN SPOT                 18:44  6:02 
    2    2   482 Hannah Mellino      12 CORNWALL                    18:47  6:03 
    3    3   323 Carly Kaschalk      11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   19:21  6:14 
    4    4   899 Siena Gates         11 HEMPFIELD (3)               19:23  6:15 
    5    5   481 Meredith Hickman    10 CORNWALL                    19:24  6:15 
    6    6   989 Kenzi Fergus        10 JOHN HANDLEY                19:28  6:16 
    7    7   808 Mackenzie Watkins   10 GARDEN SPOT                 19:30  6:17 
    8       1983 Brianna Lawless     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:33  6:18 
    9    8   320 Sydney Gilkey       12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   19:33  6:18 
   10    9  2189 Sophie Hudak        10 WOODGROVE                   19:37  6:19 
   11   10  1226 Kerry Kovacs        12 LOWER MORELAND              19:42  6:21 
   12   11   479 Sydney Decker       11 CORNWALL                    19:44  6:21 
   13   12  1892 Madeline Spaulding  10 UPPER DUBLIN                19:45  6:22 
   14   13  1875 Saddie Gustafson    11 UPPER DUBLIN                19:46  6:22 
   15   14  2143 Emma Kartalia       12 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    19:48  6:23 
   16   15  1665 Julia Lersch        12 RED LAND                    19:49  6:23 
   17   16  2193 Shelby Kostal       10 WOODGROVE                   19:56  6:25 
   18   17   326 Emma Wess           12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   19:59  6:26 
   19   18   984 Kristin Blake       11 JOHN HANDLEY                20:00  6:27 
   20   19  1193 Grace Gilbert       12 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:00  6:27 
   21   20    61 Allison Pittman     11 BEDFORD                     20:01  6:27 
   22   21   487 Zoe Scileppi        11 CORNWALL                    20:03  6:28 
   23   22  2192 Emma-Jane Kimmett   11 WOODGROVE                   20:04  6:28 
   24       1928 Caitlyn Wagner      10 WARWICK                     20:08  6:29 
   25   23  1406 Emily Muldowney     10 MILLBROOK                   20:09  6:29 
   26   24  2199 Allison Marrs       12 WOODGROVE                   20:10  6:30 
   27   25   327 Paige Wess          10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   20:11  6:30 
   28   26  1037 Nicole Huff         11 KENNETT                     20:12  6:30 
   29   27   264 Corinne Firestone    9 CEDAR CLIFF                 20:15  6:31 
   30   28  1149 Lauren Michaels     10 LEWISBURG AREA              20:18  6:32 
   31   29   988 Kendall Felix        9 JOHN HANDLEY                20:19  6:33 
   32   30  1113 Mary Zukus          10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:19  6:33 
   33   31   490 Juliette Vallet     11 CORNWALL                    20:21  6:33 
   34   32   730 Jesse Margraf       12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      20:22  6:34 
   35   33   747 Madison Nalls       11 EASTERN YORK                20:22  6:34 
   36   34  1891 Sarah Smith         12 UPPER DUBLIN                20:27  6:35 
   37   35  1091 Maria Marmarou      11 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:29  6:36 
   38   36   123 Lyndsay Stakem      11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:31  6:36 
   39       1644 Julia Havertine     11 RADNOR                      20:32  6:37 
   40   37  1400 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw  10 MILLBROOK                   20:32  6:37 
   41   38   269 Hailey Weidenhammer 11 CEDAR CLIFF                 20:33  6:37 
   42   39  1235 Mallory Sunderland  10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:34  6:38 
   43   40   564 Carlina Davis        9 DANIEL BOONE                20:35  6:38 
   44       1476 Micaela Bradley     10 NORTHEASTERN                20:36  6:38 
   45   41  1405 Maddie Lloyd        10 MILLBROOK                   20:36  6:38 
   46       1309 Susanna Gaither     10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:37  6:39 
   47   42  1043 Lexi Reilly         12 KENNETT                     20:38  6:39 
   48   43   263 Kali Davidson       12 CEDAR CLIFF                 20:38  6:39 
   49       1643 Caroline Ditrolio   11 RADNOR                      20:41  6:40 
   50   44   480 Gia Flores          10 CORNWALL                    20:44  6:41 
   51   45  2254 Sarah Kimmel         9 JAMES BUCHANAN              20:44  6:41 
   52   46  1200 Hannah Schulteis    12 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:45  6:41 
   53   47   324 Kacy McKeel         10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   20:46  6:41 
   54   48  1403 Mellany Groll       11 MILLBROOK                   20:48  6:42 
   55   49  1191 Halle Colletti      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:48  6:42 
   56   50  1148 Olivia Martin       12 LEWISBURG AREA              20:50  6:43 
   57   51  2140 Delaney Georgiana   10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    20:51  6:43 
   58   52   981 Sydney Aschenbrenne 11 JOHN HANDLEY                20:52  6:43 
   59   53  1039 Kelsey Mentzer      12 KENNETT                     20:55  6:44 
   60   54  1140 Ruby Auman          12 LEWISBURG AREA              20:55  6:44 
   61   55   901 Bella Hollenbach     9 HEMPFIELD (3)               20:57  6:45 
   62   56  1542 Sarah Wilkinson     11 OXFORD AREA                 20:57  6:45 
   63   57   896 Kavita Bushong      12 HEMPFIELD (3)               20:57  6:45 
   64   58  1404 Joanne Keenan       10 MILLBROOK                   20:58  6:45 
   65   59   894 Kara Allison        12 HEMPFIELD (3)               20:59  6:46 
   66   60  1536 Elizabeth Estes      9 OXFORD AREA                 21:00  6:46 
   67   61   192 Emily Little        12 BRADFORD AREA               21:01  6:46 
   68   62   728 Samantha Grubb       9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      21:02  6:46 
   69   63  1050 Vanessa Woodson      9 KENNETT                     21:02  6:47 
   70   64  1440 Tatyanna Gibson      9 MILTON HERSHEY              21:03  6:47 
   71   65  1402 Sophie Edlich       10 MILLBROOK                   21:04  6:47 
   72   66  1661 Delaney Cutter      10 RED LAND                    21:05  6:47 
   73   67   895 Liz Bierly          12 HEMPFIELD (3)               21:07  6:48 
   74   68   484 Abby Munterich      12 CORNWALL                    21:07  6:48 
   75   69  1009 Josie Sydnor        12 JOHN HANDLEY                21:09  6:49 
   76   70  1658 Cameron Anderson     9 RED LAND                    21:09  6:49 
   77   71  2191 Calle Junker        10 WOODGROVE                   21:10  6:49 
   78   72   898 Erin Donovan         9 HEMPFIELD (3)               21:11  6:49 
   79   73  2195 Katarina Lass       10 WOODGROVE                   21:11  6:49 
   80   74  1890 Amy Shaddinger      10 UPPER DUBLIN                21:11  6:50 
   81   75   265 Atlee Houser        12 CEDAR CLIFF                 21:12  6:50 
   82   76  2141 Casey Jillson        9 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    21:14  6:50 
   83   77  2156 Caroline Wilcox     12 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    21:14  6:50 
   84   78  1374 Morgan Robinette    10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:16  6:51 
   85   79     5 Amanda Chamberlain  11 ALTOONA AREA                21:19  6:52 
   86       1751 Ava Franklin        12 SHIPPENSBURG                21:19  6:52 
   87   80   191 Amanda Little       11 BRADFORD AREA               21:21  6:53 
   88   81   990 Riley Fisher        10 JOHN HANDLEY                21:23  6:53 
   89       1755 Megan Pomeroy       11 SHIPPENSBURG                21:25  6:54 
   90   82   900 Natalie Gillesse    12 HEMPFIELD (3)               21:26  6:54 
   91        886 Marie Barnard       12 GREENWOOD                   21:27  6:55 
   92   83   189 Shea Crissman        9 BRADFORD AREA               21:28  6:55 
   93   84  1666 Emily Neff          10 RED LAND                    21:28  6:55 
   94   85  1225 Lizzie Harmon       12 LOWER MORELAND              21:29  6:55 
   95   86   576 Noelle Sprenkle     10 DANIEL BOONE                21:30  6:56 
   96   87   110 Maureen Hartwell    11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:30  6:56 
   97   88   573 Sierra Rivera        9 DANIEL BOONE                21:31  6:56 
   98   89  1198 Kira Sarsfield      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:32  6:56 
   99   90  1038 Kelsey Lucenius      9 KENNETT                     21:32  6:56 
  100   91   806 Becca Rissler       10 GARDEN SPOT                 21:33  6:57 
  101   92   993 Amanda Kesler       11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:34  6:57 
  102         79 Alexa Junikiewicz    9 BERKS CATHOLIC              21:36  6:58 
  103       1312 Molly Snyder         9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:39  6:58 
  104   93  1195 Sydney Koons        10 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:39  6:59 
  105   94  1046 Julia Sharp         12 KENNETT                     21:40  6:59 
  106   95  1036 Melissa Fitzgibbons 11 KENNETT                     21:41  6:59 
  107   96  2182 Kasey Fairbanks     12 WOODGROVE                   21:42  6:59 
  108   97  1885 Grace Murphy        11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:43  7:00 
  109   98     1 Regan Baker         10 ALTOONA AREA                21:45  7:00 
  110   99  1669 Falon Weaver        12 RED LAND                    21:46  7:01 
  111  100  1090 Robyn Hoch          11 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:48  7:01 
  112  101  1373 Allison Prendergast 11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:50  7:02 
  113  102  2123 Corinne Maloney     11 WEST YORK AREA              21:53  7:03 
  114  103   188 Bethany Bednez      10 BRADFORD AREA               21:53  7:03 
  115  104   732 Sophia Signor        9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      21:54  7:03 
  116  105  1199 Allie Sassaman      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:57  7:04 
  117  106  1196 Madison Marto       11 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:58  7:05 
  118  107  1539 Christina Jimenez    9 OXFORD AREA                 21:59  7:05 
  119  108  1092 Madison Sheetz      11 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:59  7:05 
  120  109  2024 Chelsea Bricker     12 WAYNESBORO                  21:59  7:05 
  121  110  2148 Julia Murphy        12 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    22:00  7:05 
  122  111   729 Olivia Krise        10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      22:01  7:05 
  123  112  1876 Sophie Gustafson    12 UPPER DUBLIN                22:01  7:06 
  124  113  1231 Bollinger Aspen     11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:01  7:06 
  125  114  1800 Rebecca Jackson     10 TRINITY (3)                 22:01  7:06 
  126  115  1399 Katie Borland        9 MILLBROOK                   22:02  7:06 
  127  116  2142 Annie Kartalia       9 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    22:04  7:07 
  128  117  1144 Sarah Castellan     11 LEWISBURG AREA              22:05  7:07 
  129  118  1093 Emma Workowski      10 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:06  7:07 
  130  119   574 Emily Scott         12 DANIEL BOONE                22:09  7:08 
  131  120  1445 Sarah Rose          10 MILTON HERSHEY              22:13  7:09 
  132  121  1668 Elena Spadaccino    12 RED LAND                    22:13  7:09 
  133       1645 Aileen Manion       12 RADNOR                      22:14  7:10 
  134  122  1660 Molly Curtis        12 RED LAND                    22:15  7:10 
  135  123   562 Abby Bulafka         9 DANIEL BOONE                22:18  7:11 
  136  124   106 Agatha Chmelewski   11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:18  7:11 
  137       1917 Alexis Barge        11 WARWICK                     22:19  7:11 
  138  125  2283 Claire Dailey       10 TRINITY (3)                 22:19  7:11 
  139  126   569 Belle Okkerse       11 DANIEL BOONE                22:22  7:12 
  140  127  1094 Maya Workowski      12 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:22  7:12 
  141       1481 Rose Rush           10 NORTHEASTERN                22:23  7:13 
  142        887 Rachel Peters       10 GREENWOOD                   22:23  7:13 
  143  128  2122 Megan Lankford      12 WEST YORK AREA              22:24  7:13 
  144  129    20 Rhiannon Stangl     12 ALTOONA AREA                22:24  7:13 
  145       1750 Cat Crochants-brow  10 SHIPPENSBURG                22:24  7:13 
  146         81 Christina Kreider   12 BERKS CATHOLIC              22:26  7:14 
  147  130  1372 Julia Montgomery     9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:26  7:14 
  148  131   325 Kaitlyn McKeel      12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   22:27  7:14 
  149  132  1799 Kathleen Gruschow   12 TRINITY (3)                 22:28  7:14 
  150  133  1364 Sophia Aurand       11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:28  7:14 
  151  134  1803 Annie O'Neil        11 TRINITY (3)                 22:29  7:14 
  152  135   847 Megan Yingling      10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:30  7:15 
  153  136    19 Aly Schobel         10 ALTOONA AREA                22:31  7:15 
  154  137  1807 Olivia Ritrievi     10 TRINITY (3)                 22:34  7:16 
  155  138  1109 Mary Connolly        9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          22:36  7:17 
  156  139  1370 Lauren Kuykendall   10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:37  7:17 
  157  140  2127 Emily Sweitzer      10 WEST YORK AREA              22:39  7:18 
  158  141  1538 Elizabeth Harvey    12 OXFORD AREA                 22:39  7:18 
  159  142   568 Maggie Nygard       10 DANIEL BOONE                22:43  7:19 
  160  143   120 Madeline Remillard  12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:44  7:20 
  161       1310 Ashliegh Lenhart     9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:45  7:20 
  162  144  2152 Veronica Scherr     12 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    22:46  7:20 
  163       1305 Catherine Arke      12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:47  7:20 
  164  145   868 Rebekah Duvall       9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:47  7:20 
  165  146   843 Julia Geesaman      10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:47  7:20 
  166  147   804 Rachel Fulford      12 GARDEN SPOT                 22:49  7:21 
  167  148  1371 Emily Miller        11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:50  7:21 
  168  149  1889 Madelyne Ray        10 UPPER DUBLIN                22:51  7:22 
  169  150     8 Rylee Hatch         12 ALTOONA AREA                22:51  7:22 
  170  151  1797 Molly Crowell       10 TRINITY (3)                 22:52  7:22 
  171  152    45 Mary Tshudy         10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             22:53  7:22 
  172  153   193 Cara Webster        12 BRADFORD AREA               22:54  7:23 
  173  154   267 Ellie Quesenberry   12 CEDAR CLIFF                 22:54  7:23 
  174  155  1070 Mia Hartman         11 KISKI AREA                  22:54  7:23 
  175         78 Margo Helms          9 BERKS CATHOLIC              22:55  7:23 
  176  156  1071 Christa Reese       10 KISKI AREA                  22:56  7:23 
  177  157  1771 Morgan Lint          9 SPRING GROVE                22:57  7:23 
  178  158   802 Faith Coblentz      10 GARDEN SPOT                 22:58  7:24 
  179  159   794 Piper Mitchell       9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:00  7:24 
  180  160    10 Kierra Hoffman      12 ALTOONA AREA                23:00  7:24 
  181  161  2031 Hannah Ito          10 WAYNESBORO                  23:00  7:25 
  182  162   322 Tina Hildebrand      9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   23:07  7:27 
  183  163    62 Claudia Sigel        9 BEDFORD                     23:08  7:27 
  184  164   727 Lindsay Grubb       11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      23:09  7:27 
  185  165  1069 Brittney Drobka     11 KISKI AREA                  23:09  7:28 
  186       1922 Kirsten Espenshade  10 WARWICK                     23:10  7:28 
  187  166  1089 Devan Hanna          9 KUTZTOWN AREA               23:11  7:28 
  188  167   792 Alexis McAleer      11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:15  7:29 
  189  168   840 Elizabeth Balas     10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:16  7:30 
  190  169     3 Coby Bernhart-Horto 11 ALTOONA AREA                23:16  7:30 
  191         75 Ide Doran-Jones     10 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:19  7:31 
  192  170  1444 Janet-nicol Riddick 10 MILTON HERSHEY              23:23  7:32 
  193  171   726 Sarah Fake          12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      23:25  7:33 
  194  172    42 Jessica Gutekunst    9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             23:27  7:33 
  195  173   118 Madison Nemshick    11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:28  7:34 
  196  174  2023 Ashlyn Beck         10 WAYNESBORO                  23:30  7:34 
  197       1646 Sarah Rosenblum     11 RADNOR                      23:30  7:34 
  198  175  2256 Emily Newman        10 JAMES BUCHANAN              23:31  7:34 
  199  176  1804 Caroline O'Neil      9 TRINITY (3)                 23:32  7:35 
  200  177  1151 Gabby Passaniti     11 LEWISBURG AREA              23:35  7:36 
  201       1473 Samantha Schreiber  10 NEWPORT                     23:40  7:37 
  202  178  2124 Bianca Neal          9 WEST YORK AREA              23:40  7:37 
  203  179  2255 Claire Kriner        9 JAMES BUCHANAN              23:42  7:38 
  204  180   784 Mariam Ashraf        9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:42  7:38 
  205  181  2128 Michelle Vu         10 WEST YORK AREA              23:42  7:38 
  206  182  1541 Allison Malone      12 OXFORD AREA                 23:43  7:38 
  207  183  1068 Darcy Bowman        11 KISKI AREA                  23:44  7:39 
  208  184  1446 Miranda Stevens     11 MILTON HERSHEY              23:45  7:39 
  209  185   748 Brianne Shetter     11 EASTERN YORK                23:46  7:39 
  210  186  1770 Sophia Kline         9 SPRING GROVE                23:49  7:40 
  211  187   785 Sydni Brown         11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       23:51  7:41 
  212  188  2257 Maggie Plessinger   12 JAMES BUCHANAN              23:52  7:41 
  213  189   731 Amanda Preston      11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      23:53  7:42 
  214  190   803 Alaina Fithian      12 GARDEN SPOT                 23:53  7:42 
  215  191  1143 Abigail Carney      10 LEWISBURG AREA              23:54  7:42 
  216        100 Destiny Clouser     10 BIGLERVILLE                 23:54  7:42 
  217  192  2036 Jj Wedekind          9 WAYNESBORO                  23:55  7:42 
  218  193  2119 Kya Ford            10 WEST YORK AREA              24:00  7:44 
  219  194  1366 Jenna Fortson       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   24:07  7:46 
  220  195   190 Conner Gracey-Dalto  9 BRADFORD AREA               24:10  7:47 
  221  196  2030 Emily Diaz          12 WAYNESBORO                  24:10  7:47 
  222  197   113 Emma Krall          11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:11  7:47 
  223        254 Paige Steffy        12 CARSON LONG                 24:14  7:48 
  224  198    58 Rachael Feaster      9 BEDFORD                     24:16  7:49 
  225  199    41 Zoee Garis          12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             24:21  7:50 
  226  200  1224 Cora Castor         12 LOWER MORELAND              24:26  7:52 
  227  201  1229 Corinne Nagle       12 LOWER MORELAND              24:26  7:52 
  228  202   786 Arabella Chen       11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       24:29  7:53 
  229  203  1537 Mackenzie Harrison   9 OXFORD AREA                 24:31  7:54 
  230  204  1768 Katie Gardner        9 SPRING GROVE                24:32  7:54 
  231  205  1110 Katie Hyrb          12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          24:41  7:57 
  232  206   867 Coramina Cogan      12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          24:41  7:57 
  233       1480 Emily Rau            9 NORTHEASTERN                24:42  7:57 
  234  207  2125 Joyce Ngounou       10 WEST YORK AREA              24:42  7:57 
  235  208  1111 Veronica Ringlein   10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          24:42  7:57 
  236  209   194 Morgan Whitlow      12 BRADFORD AREA               24:45  7:58 
  237  210  2258 MacKenzie Shughart  11 JAMES BUCHANAN              24:47  7:59 
  238  211  1230 Amy Yoon            11 LOWER MORELAND              24:47  7:59 
  239  212  1540 Riely Kelly         10 OXFORD AREA                 24:54  8:01 
  240  213  2284 Olivia Hordon       10 BEDFORD                     24:56  8:02 
  241  214    44 Zoe Sweigert        10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             25:07  8:05 
  242  215  1236 Isabella Whiting     9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             25:10  8:06 
  243  216    57 Ashley Enderle      12 BEDFORD                     25:12  8:07 
  244  217   796 Kyla Popielaski     10 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       25:13  8:07 
  245        252 Hannah Kowalewski   12 CARSON LONG                 25:13  8:07 
  246  218   741 Tia Judy            12 EASTERN YORK                25:13  8:07 
  247  219  1227 Shannon Long        12 LOWER MORELAND              25:15  8:08 
  248  220   866 Evelyn Bergquist    12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          25:16  8:08 
  249  221  1772 Lilah Wilkins        9 SPRING GROVE                25:17  8:09 
  250  222   791 Catie Lee           12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       25:25  8:11 
  251  223  2253 Abby Horst          11 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:41  8:16 
  252  224  1228 Rachael Millan      12 LOWER MORELAND              25:51  8:19 
  253  225  1234 Eller Kayla         12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             25:57  8:22 
  254  226    63 Hallie Sisk         10 BEDFORD                     25:58  8:22 
  255        253 Adele Shirmer       10 CARSON LONG                 26:13  8:27 
  256  227  1447 Sharon Zimmerman    12 MILTON HERSHEY              26:15  8:27 
  257  228   745 Madison Miller      12 EASTERN YORK                26:18  8:28 
  258  229  1442 Destiny Kreiser     11 MILTON HERSHEY              26:33  8:33 
  259  230   845 Jenna Powell        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   26:38  8:35 
  260  231   872 Jaephie Patterson   10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          26:41  8:36 
  261  232   268 Andrea Repetz       11 CEDAR CLIFF                 26:42  8:36 
  262  233  1443 Cheyenne Parks      10 MILTON HERSHEY              26:57  8:41 
  263  234   874 Kara Wright         12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          27:00  8:42 
  264  235    56 Karson Ellingson    12 BEDFORD                     27:05  8:43 
  265       1472 Abigail Heller       9 NEWPORT                     27:17  8:47 
  266  236  1769 Sarah Gardner       11 SPRING GROVE                27:19  8:48 
  267  237   740 Ava Becker          11 EASTERN YORK                27:28  8:51 
  268  238   844 Cassandra Holt      11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   27:43  8:56 
  269       1471 Maggie Heimbaugh    11 NEWPORT                     27:57  9:00 
  270  239   842 Emma Freeman        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   28:00  9:01 
  271  240   846 Lauren Smith        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   28:37  9:13 
  272  241  1112 Maddie Smith        11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          28:55  9:19 
  273  242   873 Mallory Shepherd    11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          29:20  9:27 
  274  243    43 Amanda Rhoads       12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             30:24  9:48 
  275  244  1074 Jenna Shirley       10 KISKI AREA                  33:22 10:45 
  276  245  1233 Alyssa Fry          12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             33:40 10:50 
  277  246   266 Coleen Macadam      10 CEDAR CLIFF                 33:56 10:56 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    70  CORNWALL                  (  19:40  1:38:19   1:34)
========================================
  1      2  Hannah Mellino              18:47
  2      5  Meredith Hickman            19:24
  3     11  Sydney Decker               19:44
  4     21  Zoe Scileppi                20:03
  5     31  Juliette Vallet             20:21
  6   ( 44) Gia Flores                  20:44
  7   ( 68) Abby Munterich              21:07

  2.   100  CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE (  19:58  1:39:50   1:25)
========================================
  1      3  Carly Kaschalk              19:21
  2      8  Sydney Gilkey               19:33
  3     17  Emma Wess                   19:59
  4     25  Paige Wess                  20:11
  5     47  Kacy McKeel                 20:46
  6   (131) Kaitlyn McKeel              22:27
  7   (162) Tina Hildebrand             23:07

  3.   142  WOODGROVE                 (  20:12  1:40:57   1:33)
========================================
  1      9  Sophie Hudak                19:37
  2     16  Shelby Kostal               19:56
  3     22  Emma-Jane Kimmett           20:04
  4     24  Allison Marrs               20:10
  5     71  Calle Junker                21:10
  6   ( 73) Katarina Lass               21:11
  7   ( 96) Kasey Fairbanks             21:42

  4.   174  JOHN HANDLEY              (  20:22  1:41:48   1:41)
========================================
  1      6  Kenzi Fergus                19:28
  2     18  Kristin Blake               20:00
  3     29  Kendall Felix               20:19
  4     52  Sydney Aschenbrenner        20:52
  5     69  Josie Sydnor                21:09
  6   ( 81) Riley Fisher                21:23
  7   ( 92) Amanda Kesler               21:34

  5.   207  MILLBROOK                 (  20:37  1:43:03   0:49)
========================================
  1     23  Emily Muldowney             20:09
  2     37  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw          20:32
  3     41  Maddie Lloyd                20:36
  4     48  Mellany Groll               20:48
  5     58  Joanne Keenan               20:58
  6   ( 65) Sophie Edlich               21:04
  7   (115) Katie Borland               22:02

  6.   230  UPPER DUBLIN              (  20:35  1:42:52   1:58)
========================================
  1     12  Madeline Spaulding          19:45
  2     13  Saddie Gustafson            19:46
  3     34  Sarah Smith                 20:27
  4     74  Amy Shaddinger              21:11
  5     97  Grace Murphy                21:43
  6   (112) Sophie Gustafson            22:01
  7   (149) Madelyne Ray                22:51

  7.   242  HEMPFIELD (3)             (  20:41  1:43:23   1:44)
========================================
  1      4  Siena Gates                 19:23
  2     55  Bella Hollenbach            20:57
  3     57  Kavita Bushong              20:57
  4     59  Kara Allison                20:59
  5     67  Liz Bierly                  21:07
  6   ( 72) Erin Donovan                21:11
  7   ( 82) Natalie Gillesse            21:26

  8.   274  KENNETT                   (  20:52  1:44:19   1:20)
========================================
  1     26  Nicole Huff                 20:12
  2     42  Lexi Reilly                 20:38
  3     53  Kelsey Mentzer              20:55
  4     63  Vanessa Woodson             21:02
  5     90  Kelsey Lucenius             21:32
  6   ( 94) Julia Sharp                 21:40
  7   ( 95) Melissa Fitzgibbons         21:41

  9.   296  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  20:57  1:44:44   1:39)
========================================
  1     19  Grace Gilbert               20:00
  2     46  Hannah Schulteis            20:45
  3     49  Halle Colletti              20:48
  4     89  Kira Sarsfield              21:32
  5     93  Sydney Koons                21:39
  6   (105) Allie Sassaman              21:57
  7   (106) Madison Marto               21:58

 10.   328  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL  (  21:02  1:45:07   2:12)
========================================
  1     14  Emma Kartalia               19:48
  2     51  Delaney Georgiana           20:51
  3     76  Casey Jillson               21:14
  4     77  Caroline Wilcox             21:14
  5    110  Julia Murphy                22:00
  6   (116) Annie Kartalia              22:04
  7   (144) Veronica Scherr             22:46

 11.   334  RED LAND                  (  21:04  1:45:17   1:57)
========================================
  1     15  Julia Lersch                19:49
  2     66  Delaney Cutter              21:05
  3     70  Cameron Anderson            21:09
  4     84  Emily Neff                  21:28
  5     99  Falon Weaver                21:46
  6   (121) Elena Spadaccino            22:13
  7   (122) Molly Curtis                22:15

 12.   337  CEDAR CLIFF               (  21:07  1:45:32   2:39)
========================================
  1     27  Corinne Firestone           20:15
  2     38  Hailey Weidenhammer         20:33
  3     43  Kali Davidson               20:38
  4     75  Atlee Houser                21:12
  5    154  Ellie Quesenberry           22:54
  6   (232) Andrea Repetz               26:42
  7   (246) Coleen Macadam              33:56

 13.   404  GARDEN SPOT               (  21:07  1:45:34   4:14)
========================================
  1      1  Cheyenne Hansen             18:44
  2      7  Mackenzie Watkins           19:30
  3     91  Becca Rissler               21:33
  4    147  Rachel Fulford              22:49
  5    158  Faith Coblentz              22:58
  6   (190) Alaina Fithian              23:53

 14.   426  LEWISBURG AREA            (  21:33  1:47:43   3:17)
========================================
  1     28  Lauren Michaels             20:18
  2     50  Olivia Martin               20:50
  3     54  Ruby Auman                  20:55
  4    117  Sarah Castellan             22:05
  5    177  Gabby Passaniti             23:35
  6   (191) Abigail Carney              23:54

 15.   456  DANIEL BOONE              (  21:37  1:48:03   1:43)
========================================
  1     40  Carlina Davis               20:35
  2     86  Noelle Sprenkle             21:30
  3     88  Sierra Rivera               21:31
  4    119  Emily Scott                 22:09
  5    123  Abby Bulafka                22:18
  6   (126) Belle Okkerse               22:22
  7   (142) Maggie Nygard               22:43

 16.   473  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD    (  21:42  1:48:28   2:47)
========================================
  1     32  Jesse Margraf               20:22
  2     62  Samantha Grubb              21:02
  3    104  Sophia Signor               21:54
  4    111  Olivia Krise                22:01
  5    164  Lindsay Grubb               23:09
  6   (171) Sarah Fake                  23:25
  7   (189) Amanda Preston              23:53

 17.   480  BRADFORD AREA             (  21:44  1:48:37   1:53)
========================================
  1     61  Emily Little                21:01
  2     80  Amanda Little               21:21
  3     83  Shea Crissman               21:28
  4    103  Bethany Bednez              21:53
  5    153  Cara Webster                22:54
  6   (195) Conner Gracey-Dalton        24:10
  7   (209) Morgan Whitlow              24:45

 18.   488  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  21:45  1:48:44   1:53)
========================================
  1     35  Maria Marmarou              20:29
  2    100  Robyn Hoch                  21:48
  3    108  Madison Sheetz              21:59
  4    118  Emma Workowski              22:06
  5    127  Maya Workowski              22:22
  6   (166) Devan Hanna                 23:11

 19.   546  OXFORD AREA               (  22:04  1:50:18   2:46)
========================================
  1     56  Sarah Wilkinson             20:57
  2     60  Elizabeth Estes             21:00
  3    107  Christina Jimenez           21:59
  4    141  Elizabeth Harvey            22:39
  5    182  Allison Malone              23:43
  6   (203) Mackenzie Harrison          24:31
  7   (212) Riely Kelly                 24:54

 20.   563  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  22:07  1:50:31   2:57)
========================================
  1     36  Lyndsay Stakem              20:31
  2     87  Maureen Hartwell            21:30
  3    124  Agatha Chmelewski           22:18
  4    143  Madeline Remillard          22:44
  5    173  Madison Nemshick            23:28
  6   (197) Emma Krall                  24:11

 21.   581  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  22:08  1:50:37   1:21)
========================================
  1     78  Morgan Robinette            21:16
  2    101  Allison Prendergast         21:50
  3    130  Julia Montgomery            22:26
  4    133  Sophia Aurand               22:28
  5    139  Lauren Kuykendall           22:37
  6   (148) Emily Miller                22:50
  7   (194) Jenna Fortson               24:07

 22.   592  ALTOONA AREA              (  22:10  1:50:50   1:32)
========================================
  1     79  Amanda Chamberlain          21:19
  2     98  Regan Baker                 21:45
  3    129  Rhiannon Stangl             22:24
  4    136  Aly Schobel                 22:31
  5    150  Rylee Hatch                 22:51
  6   (160) Kierra Hoffman              23:00
  7   (169) Coby Bernhart-Horto         23:16

 23.   642  TRINITY (3)               (  22:23  1:51:51   0:33)
========================================
  1    114  Rebecca Jackson             22:01
  2    125  Claire Dailey               22:19
  3    132  Kathleen Gruschow           22:28
  4    134  Annie O'Neil                22:29
  5    137  Olivia Ritrievi             22:34
  6   (151) Molly Crowell               22:52
  7   (176) Caroline O'Neil             23:32

 24.   707  LOWER MORELAND            (  22:58  1:54:50   5:05)
========================================
  1     10  Kerry Kovacs                19:42
  2     85  Lizzie Harmon               21:29
  3    200  Cora Castor                 24:26
  4    201  Corinne Nagle               24:26
  5    211  Amy Yoon                    24:47
  6   (219) Shannon Long                25:15
  7   (224) Rachael Millan              25:51

 25.   729  WEST YORK AREA            (  22:52  1:54:18   1:49)
========================================
  1    102  Corinne Maloney             21:53
  2    128  Megan Lankford              22:24
  3    140  Emily Sweitzer              22:39
  4    178  Bianca Neal                 23:40
  5    181  Michelle Vu                 23:42
  6   (193) Kya Ford                    24:00
  7   (207) Joyce Ngounou               24:42

 26.   765  MILTON HERSHEY            (  23:20  1:56:39   5:12)
========================================
  1     64  Tatyanna Gibson             21:03
  2    120  Sarah Rose                  22:13
  3    170  Janet-nicol Riddick         23:23
  4    184  Miranda Stevens             23:45
  5    227  Sharon Zimmerman            26:15
  6   (229) Destiny Kreiser             26:33
  7   (233) Cheyenne Parks              26:57

 27.   797  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  23:20  1:56:36   4:03)
========================================
  1     45  Sarah Kimmel                20:44
  2    175  Emily Newman                23:31
  3    179  Claire Kriner               23:42
  4    188  Maggie Plessinger           23:52
  5    210  MacKenzie Shughart          24:47
  6   (223) Abby Horst                  25:41

 28.   810  BEDFORD                   (  23:31  1:57:33   5:11)
========================================
  1     20  Allison Pittman             20:01
  2    163  Claudia Sigel               23:08
  3    198  Rachael Feaster             24:16
  4    213  Olivia Hordon               24:56
  5    216  Ashley Enderle              25:12
  6   (226) Hallie Sisk                 25:58
  7   (235) Karson Ellingson            27:05

 29.   822  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  24:15  2:01:13   8:36)
========================================
  1     30  Mary Zukus                  20:19
  2    138  Mary Connolly               22:36
  3    205  Katie Hyrb                  24:41
  4    208  Veronica Ringlein           24:42
  5    241  Maddie Smith                28:55

 30.   832  WAYNESBORO                (  23:19  1:56:34   2:11)
========================================
  1    109  Chelsea Bricker             21:59
  2    161  Hannah Ito                  23:00
  3    174  Ashlyn Beck                 23:30
  4    192  Jj Wedekind                 23:55
  5    196  Emily Diaz                  24:10

 31.   837  MANHEIM CENTRAL           (  25:29  2:07:22  13:06)
========================================
  1     39  Mallory Sunderland          20:34
  2    113  Bollinger Aspen             22:01
  3    215  Isabella Whiting            25:10
  4    225  Eller Kayla                 25:57
  5    245  Alyssa Fry                  33:40

 32.   895  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL     (  23:40  1:58:17   1:29)
========================================
  1    159  Piper Mitchell              23:00
  2    167  Alexis McAleer              23:15
  3    180  Mariam Ashraf               23:42
  4    187  Sydni Brown                 23:51
  5    202  Arabella Chen               24:29
  6   (217) Kyla Popielaski             25:13
  7   (222) Catie Lee                   25:25

 33.   901  EASTERN YORK              (  24:38  2:03:07   7:06)
========================================
  1     33  Madison Nalls               20:22
  2    185  Brianne Shetter             23:46
  3    218  Tia Judy                    25:13
  4    228  Madison Miller              26:18
  5    237  Ava Becker                  27:28

 34.   903  KISKI AREA                (  25:13  2:06:05  10:28)
========================================
  1    155  Mia Hartman                 22:54
  2    156  Christa Reese               22:56
  3    165  Brittney Drobka             23:09
  4    183  Darcy Bowman                23:44
  5    244  Jenna Shirley               33:22

 35.   917  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  24:35  2:02:54   5:13)
========================================
  1    135  Megan Yingling              22:30
  2    146  Julia Geesaman              22:47
  3    168  Elizabeth Balas             23:16
  4    230  Jenna Powell                26:38
  5    238  Cassandra Holt              27:43
  6   (239) Emma Freeman                28:00
  7   (240) Lauren Smith                28:37

 36.   980  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  25:15  2:06:12   7:31)
========================================
  1    152  Mary Tshudy                 22:53
  2    172  Jessica Gutekunst           23:27
  3    199  Zoee Garis                  24:21
  4    214  Zoe Sweigert                25:07
  5    243  Amanda Rhoads               30:24

 37.  1004  SPRING GROVE              (  24:47  2:03:54   4:22)
========================================
  1    157  Morgan Lint                 22:57
  2    186  Sophia Kline                23:49
  3    204  Katie Gardner               24:32
  4    221  Lilah Wilkins               25:17
  5    236  Sarah Gardner               27:19

 38.  1036  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  25:17  2:06:25   4:13)
========================================
  1    145  Rebekah Duvall              22:47
  2    206  Coramina Cogan              24:41
  3    220  Evelyn Bergquist            25:16
  4    231  Jaephie Patterson           26:41
  5    234  Kara Wright                 27:00
  6   (242) Mallory Shepherd            29:20




Incomplete Teams:

WASHINGTONVILLE          
         Brianna Lawless

WARWICK                  
         Caitlyn Wagner, Alexis Barge, Kirsten Espenshade

RADNOR                   
         Julia Havertine, Caroline Ditrolio, Aileen Manion, Sarah Rosenblum

NORTHEASTERN             
         Micaela Bradley, Rose Rush, Emily Rau

MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S
         Susanna Gaither, Molly Snyder, Ashliegh Lenhart, Catherine Arke

SHIPPENSBURG             
         Ava Franklin, Megan Pomeroy, Cat Crochants-brow

GREENWOOD                
         Marie Barnard, Rachel Peters

BERKS CATHOLIC           
         Alexa Junikiewicz, Christina Kreider, Margo Helms, Ide Doran-Jones

NEWPORT                  
         Samantha Schreiber, Abigail Heller, Maggie Heimbaugh

BIGLERVILLE              
         Destiny Clouser

CARSON LONG              
         Paige Steffy, Hannah Kowalewski, Adele Shirmer



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: