Page 1
                        24th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/24/16
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  1583 Lydia Olivere       11 PADUA ACADEMY               17:22  5:36 
    2    2   649 Aislinn Devlin      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:44  5:43 
    3    3  2274 Alison Willingmyre  12 WILSON (3)                  18:01  5:48 
    4        871 Taryn Parks          9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:07  5:50 
    5    4  1848 Tashala Turner      11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:11  5:51 
    6    5   408 Abby Yourkavitch    11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:17  5:53 
    7        743 Maddie McLain       11 EASTERN YORK                18:19  5:54 
    8    6   445 Allison Fick        10 COLONIAL FORGE              18:27  5:57 
    9    7   923 Andrea Demko        11 HERSHEY                     18:29  5:57 
   10    8   669 Emma Planck         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:31  5:58 
   11    9  1507 Marlee Starliper     9 NORTHERN                    18:33  5:58 
   12        870 Lauren Hirneisen    12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:36  6:00 
   13   10  1269 Leah Sassaman       11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:37  6:00 
   14   11  1126 Kayla Connelly      11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           18:42  6:02 
   15   12   930 Taylor Mortensen    12 HERSHEY                     18:43  6:02 
   16   13  1731 Sera Mazza          10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   18:47  6:03 
   17   14  1259 Kira Jenkins        11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:50  6:04 
   18   15   956 Isabella Fife       11 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:52  6:05 
   19   16   348 Sydney Myers        11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:00  6:07 
   20   17   403 Kaylee Mowery       11 CHAMBERSBURG                19:02  6:08 
   21   18   966 Lianna Tirado       11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:06  6:09 
   22   19   634 Maddy VanBlunk      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:13  6:11 
   23   20  1839 Peyton Kukura       11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:13  6:11 
   24       1705 Kierston Lloyd       9 RED LION                    19:15  6:12 
   25   21   633 Lexi VanBlunk       12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:15  6:12 
   26   22  1264 Ava Pasewicz         9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:17  6:13 
   27   23   399 Cadie KIser         12 CHAMBERSBURG                19:17  6:13 
   28   24  1836 Brooke Franklin     12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:20  6:14 
   29   25  1255 Hannah Dieterle     12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:21  6:14 
   30   26  2092 Lily Penn           10 WEST POTOMAC                19:27  6:16 
   31   27  1849 Emma Williams        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:28  6:16 
   32   28  1607 Kelsei Bixler       12 PALMYRA                     19:29  6:17 
   33   29  1584 Maddie Olivere      12 PADUA ACADEMY               19:29  6:17 
   34   30   958 Katie Larkin        11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:32  6:18 
   35   31   195 Gracen Cabral       10 CARLISLE                    19:33  6:18 
   36   32  2271 Lindsay Sanger      12 WILSON (3)                  19:33  6:18 
   37   33  1729 Julia Cusatis       10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   19:36  6:19 
   38   34  1571 Alicia Lenoir       10 PADUA ACADEMY               19:44  6:22 
   39   35   526 Marie Rulapaugh     12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:47  6:22 
   40   36  1846 Zoe Shetty           9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:48  6:23 
   41   37   929 Faith Mark          10 HERSHEY                     19:49  6:23 
   42   38  1270 Samantha Side       11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:54  6:25 
   43   39  1619 Ellie Keck          11 PALMYRA                     19:58  6:26 
   44   40  1552 Hannah Apostolico   12 PADUA ACADEMY               19:58  6:26 
   45   41  2088 Morgan Long          9 WEST POTOMAC                19:59  6:26 
   46   42   197 Savannah Hossfeld    9 CARLISLE                    20:02  6:27 
   47   43   167 Elaina Clancy       11 BOILING SPRINGS             20:03  6:28 
   48   44   664 Grace Mucha          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:10  6:30 
   49   45  1618 Sarah Hollen        11 PALMYRA                     20:13  6:31 
   50   46   925 Brooke Geyer        11 HERSHEY                     20:13  6:31 
   51   47   203 Julia Ledgett       12 CARLISLE                    20:15  6:31 
   52   48  1596 Victoria Steinhoff  11 PADUA ACADEMY               20:17  6:32 
   53   49   519 Lacey Higgins       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:19  6:33 
   54   50   629 Audrey Fatone       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:21  6:33 
   55   51  2268 Megan Dougherty     10 WILSON (3)                  20:21  6:33 
   56   52  2087 Cameron Long        11 WEST POTOMAC                20:21  6:33 
   57   53   200 Addy Jastron        12 CARLISLE                    20:23  6:34 
   58   54   654 Reagan Flannery      9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:24  6:34 
   59   55  1498 Katie Anthony        9 NORTHERN                    20:25  6:35 
   60   56  2082 Mary Bell           10 WEST POTOMAC                20:27  6:35 
   61   57  1502 Meredith Engle       9 NORTHERN                    20:28  6:35 
   62   58  1606 Amelia Baldo        10 PALMYRA                     20:28  6:36 
   63   59  1127 Amy Forst           11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:30  6:36 
   64   60   522 Olivia Morrow        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:32  6:37 
   65   61   168 Abbie Erme           9 BOILING SPRINGS             20:35  6:38 
   66   62  1562 Katherine Hally     10 PADUA ACADEMY               20:37  6:38 
   67   63  2270 Elizabeth Rudderow  12 WILSON (3)                  20:38  6:39 
   68   64   281 Shayla Bonzelet      9 CEDAR CREST                 20:39  6:39 
   69   65  2272 Talia Spillerman     9 WILSON (3)                  20:40  6:40 
   70   66   505 Ally Austen         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:41  6:40 
   71   67   205 Haily Midgley       11 CARLISLE                    20:41  6:40 
   72   68  1847 Emma Troischt        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:43  6:40 
   73   69  2273 Emily Velez          9 WILSON (3)                  20:44  6:41 
   74   70   341 Abigail Echard      12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:45  6:41 
   75   71  1844 Gretchen Pifer      12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:46  6:41 
   76   72   931 Grace Murray        11 HERSHEY                     20:46  6:41 
   77   73  1511 Amber Swaisgood     10 NORTHERN                    20:46  6:42 
   78   74   655 Nina Gallagher      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:48  6:42 
   79   75   292 Cate Strunk         10 CEDAR CREST                 20:48  6:42 
   80   76  2090 Kaycie O'Boyle      12 WEST POTOMAC                20:56  6:45 
   81   77   965 Rachelle Tejeda     10 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:59  6:46 
   82   78   515 Ella Dixson         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:59  6:46 
   83   79  1550 Bailey Apostolico   12 PADUA ACADEMY               21:00  6:46 
   84   80   927 Sarah Hamilton      12 HERSHEY                     21:03  6:47 
   85   81  1508 Morgan Starliper    11 NORTHERN                    21:07  6:48 
   86   82   509 Grace Bechtel       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:07  6:48 
   87   83  1733 Maggie Urban        11 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   21:09  6:49 
   88   84   284 Taylor Laliberte    11 CEDAR CREST                 21:16  6:51 
   89   85  1262 Nicole Moldenhauer  12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:16  6:51 
   90   86   291 Ashley Stalnecker   12 CEDAR CREST                 21:17  6:52 
   91   87  1728 Grace Cousins       12 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   21:18  6:52 
   92   88   448 Brenna Kiel         10 COLONIAL FORGE              21:20  6:52 
   93   89  2269 Chelsea Lewis       11 WILSON (3)                  21:21  6:53 
   94   90   963 Mayelin Santiago    12 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:21  6:53 
   95       1700 Kate Gatchell       11 RED LION                    21:21  6:53 
   96   91  1510 Ashlyn Stonge       11 NORTHERN                    21:22  6:53 
   97   92  1130 Sara Murphy         11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:25  6:54 
   98   93  1503 Amber Fogelsanger   10 NORTHERN                    21:25  6:54 
   99   94   632 Allie Squeri         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:27  6:54 
  100   95   518 Maddy Good           9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:27  6:55 
  101   96   653 Lauren Flannery      9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:28  6:55 
  102   97   392 Ana DeGrange         9 CHAMBERSBURG                21:32  6:56 
  103   98   286 Elizabeth Nazeeri   11 CEDAR CREST                 21:33  6:56 
  104   99   393 Camaryn Ellis        9 CHAMBERSBURG                21:34  6:57 
  105  100   405 Sydney Parson       11 CHAMBERSBURG                21:36  6:58 
  106  101   406 Livvy Sommers       12 CHAMBERSBURG                21:39  6:59 
  107  102  2095 Grace Tringali      10 WEST POTOMAC                21:40  6:59 
  108  103   166 Ashlyn Booher       11 BOILING SPRINGS             21:43  7:00 
  109       1702 Lilly Hare           9 RED LION                    21:44  7:00 
  110  104   344 Ashley Heck         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:46  7:01 
  111  105   447 Jeanette Hill       12 COLONIAL FORGE              21:50  7:02 
  112  106  1622 Caroline Williams   11 PALMYRA                     21:52  7:03 
  113  107   630 Clare Robson         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:58  7:05 
  114  108   628 Elizabeth Alexander 11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:01  7:06 
  115  109   351 Kati Shearer        11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:01  7:06 
  116  110   352 Sadie Smith         10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:02  7:06 
  117  111   172 Rebecca Ward Diorio 10 BOILING SPRINGS             22:03  7:06 
  118  112  1613 Emily Cowfer        11 PALMYRA                     22:05  7:07 
  119  113   935 Erica Wang          12 HERSHEY                     22:08  7:08 
  120  114   662 Halle Martosella    12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:09  7:08 
  121  115   207 Delaney Mullen      10 CARLISLE                    22:16  7:10 
  122  116   631 Kyra Sandercock     10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:17  7:11 
  123  117  1730 Lea Fisher          10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   22:20  7:12 
  124  118  2094 Gillian Torza       10 WEST POTOMAC                22:22  7:12 
  125  119  1612 Jacy Carmenatty     11 PALMYRA                     22:32  7:15 
  126  120   169 Stephanie Szabo     10 BOILING SPRINGS             22:50  7:21 
  127       1697 Kate Baker          11 RED LION                    22:51  7:22 
  128  121   444 Hannah Feeken       11 COLONIAL FORGE              22:53  7:22 
  129  122   456 Aunnika Stone       10 COLONIAL FORGE              23:05  7:26 
  130  123  1129 Gabriella Huber     11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           24:00  7:44 
  131  124  1128 Katherine Holz      11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           25:51  8:20 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   109  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  19:12  1:35:59   1:17)
========================================
  1     10  Leah Sassaman               18:37
  2     14  Kira Jenkins                18:50
  3     22  Ava Pasewicz                19:17
  4     25  Hannah Dieterle             19:21
  5     38  Samantha Side               19:54
  6   ( 85) Nicole Moldenhauer          21:16

  2.   111  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  19:12  1:36:00   1:37)
========================================
  1      4  Tashala Turner              18:11
  2     20  Peyton Kukura               19:13
  3     24  Brooke Franklin             19:20
  4     27  Emma Williams               19:28
  5     36  Zoe Shetty                  19:48
  6   ( 68) Emma Troischt               20:43
  7   ( 71) Gretchen Pifer              20:46

  3.   152  PADUA ACADEMY             (  19:22  1:36:50   2:55)
========================================
  1      1  Lydia Olivere               17:22
  2     29  Maddie Olivere              19:29
  3     34  Alicia Lenoir               19:44
  4     40  Hannah Apostolico           19:58
  5     48  Victoria Steinhoff          20:17
  6   ( 62) Katherine Hally             20:37
  7   ( 79) Bailey Apostolico           21:00

  4.   174  HERSHEY                   (  19:36  1:38:00   2:17)
========================================
  1      7  Andrea Demko                18:29
  2     12  Taylor Mortensen            18:43
  3     37  Faith Mark                  19:49
  4     46  Brooke Geyer                20:13
  5     72  Grace Murray                20:46
  6   ( 80) Sarah Hamilton              21:03
  7   (113) Erica Wang                  22:08

  5.   182  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:32  1:37:37   3:04)
========================================
  1      2  Aislinn Devlin              17:44
  2      8  Emma Planck                 18:31
  3     44  Grace Mucha                 20:10
  4     54  Reagan Flannery             20:24
  5     74  Nina Gallagher              20:48
  6   ( 96) Lauren Flannery             21:28
  7   (114) Halle Martosella            22:09

  6.   214  WILSON (3)                (  19:51  1:39:13   2:39)
========================================
  1      3  Alison Willingmyre          18:01
  2     32  Lindsay Sanger              19:33
  3     51  Megan Dougherty             20:21
  4     63  Elizabeth Rudderow          20:38
  5     65  Talia Spillerman            20:40
  6   ( 69) Emily Velez                 20:44
  7   ( 89) Chelsea Lewis               21:21

  7.   230  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  19:58  1:39:50   2:29)
========================================
  1     15  Isabella Fife               18:52
  2     18  Lianna Tirado               19:06
  3     30  Katie Larkin                19:32
  4     77  Rachelle Tejeda             20:59
  5     90  Mayelin Santiago            21:21

  8.   240  CARLISLE                  (  20:11  1:40:54   1:08)
========================================
  1     31  Gracen Cabral               19:33
  2     42  Savannah Hossfeld           20:02
  3     47  Julia Ledgett               20:15
  4     53  Addy Jastron                20:23
  5     67  Haily Midgley               20:41
  6   (115) Delaney Mullen              22:16

  9.   241  CHAMBERSBURG              (  19:57  1:39:42   3:17)
========================================
  1      5  Abby Yourkavitch            18:17
  2     17  Kaylee Mowery               19:02
  3     23  Cadie KIser                 19:17
  4     97  Ana DeGrange                21:32
  5     99  Camaryn Ellis               21:34
  6   (100) Sydney Parson               21:36
  7   (101) Livvy Sommers               21:39

 10.   251  WEST POTOMAC              (  20:14  1:41:10   1:29)
========================================
  1     26  Lily Penn                   19:27
  2     41  Morgan Long                 19:59
  3     52  Cameron Long                20:21
  4     56  Mary Bell                   20:27
  5     76  Kaycie O'Boyle              20:56
  6   (102) Grace Tringali              21:40
  7   (118) Gillian Torza               22:22

 11.   275  NORTHERN                  (  20:16  1:41:19   2:34)
========================================
  1      9  Marlee Starliper            18:33
  2     55  Katie Anthony               20:25
  3     57  Meredith Engle              20:28
  4     73  Amber Swaisgood             20:46
  5     81  Morgan Starliper            21:07
  6   ( 91) Ashlyn Stonge               21:22
  7   ( 93) Amber Fogelsanger           21:25

 12.   276  PALMYRA                   (  20:24  1:42:00   2:23)
========================================
  1     28  Kelsei Bixler               19:29
  2     39  Ellie Keck                  19:58
  3     45  Sarah Hollen                20:13
  4     58  Amelia Baldo                20:28
  5    106  Caroline Williams           21:52
  6   (112) Emily Cowfer                22:05
  7   (119) Jacy Carmenatty             22:32

 13.   288  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  20:28  1:42:18   1:12)
========================================
  1     35  Marie Rulapaugh             19:47
  2     49  Lacey Higgins               20:19
  3     60  Olivia Morrow               20:32
  4     66  Ally Austen                 20:41
  5     78  Ella Dixson                 20:59
  6   ( 82) Grace Bechtel               21:07
  7   ( 95) Maddy Good                  21:27

 14.   291  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  20:27  1:42:14   2:45)
========================================
  1     19  Maddy VanBlunk              19:13
  2     21  Lexi VanBlunk               19:15
  3     50  Audrey Fatone               20:21
  4     94  Allie Squeri                21:27
  5    107  Clare Robson                21:58
  6   (108) Elizabeth Alexander         22:01
  7   (116) Kyra Sandercock             22:17

 15.   333  SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A (  20:38  1:43:10   3:33)
========================================
  1     13  Sera Mazza                  18:47
  2     33  Julia Cusatis               19:36
  3     83  Maggie Urban                21:09
  4     87  Grace Cousins               21:18
  5    117  Lea Fisher                  22:20

 16.   407  CEDAR CREST               (  21:07  1:45:33   0:54)
========================================
  1     64  Shayla Bonzelet             20:39
  2     75  Cate Strunk                 20:48
  3     84  Taylor Laliberte            21:16
  4     86  Ashley Stalnecker           21:17
  5     98  Elizabeth Nazeeri           21:33

 17.   409  LANSDALE CATHOLIC         (  22:06  1:50:28   7:09)
========================================
  1     11  Kayla Connelly              18:42
  2     59  Amy Forst                   20:30
  3     92  Sara Murphy                 21:25
  4    123  Gabriella Huber             24:00
  5    124  Katherine Holz              25:51

 18.   409  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  21:07  1:45:34   3:02)
========================================
  1     16  Sydney Myers                19:00
  2     70  Abigail Echard              20:45
  3    104  Ashley Heck                 21:46
  4    109  Kati Shearer                22:01
  5    110  Sadie Smith                 22:02

 19.   438  BOILING SPRINGS           (  21:27  1:47:14   2:47)
========================================
  1     43  Elaina Clancy               20:03
  2     61  Abbie Erme                  20:35
  3    103  Ashlyn Booher               21:43
  4    111  Rebecca Ward Diorio         22:03
  5    120  Stephanie Szabo             22:50

 20.   442  COLONIAL FORGE            (  21:31  1:47:35   4:38)
========================================
  1      6  Allison Fick                18:27
  2     88  Brenna Kiel                 21:20
  3    105  Jeanette Hill               21:50
  4    121  Hannah Feeken               22:53
  5    122  Aunnika Stone               23:05




Incomplete Teams:

GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM       
         Taryn Parks, Lauren Hirneisen

EASTERN YORK             
         Maddie McLain

RED LION                 
         Kierston Lloyd, Kate Gatchell, Lilly Hare, Kate Baker



Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: