Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  1961 Sara Aselta         12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:26  6:35 
    2    2  1851 Madeline Wright     11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:37  6:38 
    3    3   903 Ella Kielmeyer       9 HEMPFIELD (3)               20:41  6:40 
    4    4   288 Mia Reigert          9 CEDAR CREST                 20:48  6:42 
    5    5  1967 Jamie Cupertino      9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:48  6:42 
    6    6   453 Alexis Smith        11 COLONIAL FORGE              20:49  6:42 
    7    7  1840 Abigail Murray      10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:53  6:44 
    8    8   645 Mikhaila Boyda      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:58  6:45 
    9    9  1557 Anna Cleary         10 PADUA ACADEMY               20:58  6:45 
   10   10  1506 Jill Naylor         11 NORTHERN                    21:02  6:47 
   11   11  2096 Ripley Vaughan      10 WEST POTOMAC                21:07  6:48 
   12   12  1978 Sarah Hendricks     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:09  6:49 
   13   13  1832 Isabella Balko       9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:10  6:49 
   14   14   933 Kate Sinz           10 HERSHEY                     21:11  6:49 
   15   15  1587 Sydney Pryzwara     11 PADUA ACADEMY               21:14  6:50 
   16   16  1005 Elise Smith         11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:14  6:50 
   17   17  1566 Jackie Holowka      10 PADUA ACADEMY               21:15  6:51 
   18   18  1830 Robin Altman        12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:16  6:51 
   19   19   339 Raechel Bonner       9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:17  6:51 
   20   20   523 Amanada Myers        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:17  6:51 
   21   21  1261 Anabelle Lapp        9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:19  6:52 
   22   22  2207 Grace Robinson      12 WOODGROVE                   21:19  6:52 
   23   23  2089 Jenna Mulvihill     11 WEST POTOMAC                21:19  6:52 
   24   24  1585 Cassidy Pieper      12 PADUA ACADEMY               21:23  6:53 
   25   25   667 Lauren Perlish      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:24  6:54 
   26   26  1985 Ashley Moskowitz    10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:26  6:54 
   27   27   959 Hopkins Mia         11 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:29  6:55 
   28   28  1000 Desi Morefield       9 JOHN HANDLEY                21:31  6:56 
   29   29  1975 Maanasa Hanubal      9 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:32  6:56 
   30   30  2084 Maddie Finn         12 WEST POTOMAC                21:33  6:56 
   31   31  2180 Mary Clewis         11 WOODGROVE                   21:36  6:58 
   32   32  2200 Nikole McClure      12 WOODGROVE                   21:39  6:58 
   33   33  1972 Emily Gerdin        10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:41  6:59 
   34   34   478 Mary Grace Boylan   12 CORNWALL                    21:42  6:59 
   35   35  2204 Michaela Rainey     10 WOODGROVE                   21:43  7:00 
   36   36  2080 Margarita Aleixo    12 WEST POTOMAC                21:43  7:00 
   37   37  1499 Katelyn Boyce       10 NORTHERN                    21:46  7:01 
   38   38   906 Bella Schwalm        9 HEMPFIELD (3)               21:48  7:01 
   39   39   663 Lily Morgan         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:52  7:03 
   40   40  1963 Kristen Boerke      11 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:52  7:03 
   41   41  1561 Brynna Gaffney      12 PADUA ACADEMY               21:52  7:03 
   42   42  2085 Olivia Helal         9 WEST POTOMAC                21:54  7:03 
   43   43  1842 Kendall Ours         9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:55  7:03 
   44   44   506 Maddi Bachman        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:56  7:04 
   45   45   897 Julia Campbell      11 HEMPFIELD (3)               21:56  7:04 
   46   46  1572 Julianna LeNoir     11 PADUA ACADEMY               21:57  7:04 
   47        328 Marybeth Woods      11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   21:57  7:04 
   48   47  1570 Celie Krienen       10 PADUA ACADEMY               21:58  7:05 
   49   48  2081 Charlotte Anderson  11 WEST POTOMAC                21:58  7:05 
   50   49   488 Camille Seliquini   10 CORNWALL                    22:00  7:05 
   51   50   285 Hannah McCurdy      11 CEDAR CREST                 22:06  7:07 
   52       1575 Kelly Lynch          9 PADUA ACADEMY               22:07  7:07 
   53   51   201 Teagan Jones         9 CARLISLE                    22:08  7:08 
   54   52  1001 Allison Morgan      10 JOHN HANDLEY                22:09  7:08 
   55   53  2177 Kylie Budd           9 WOODGROVE                   22:10  7:08 
   56   54   401 Lindsay Mcguire     12 CHAMBERSBURG                22:13  7:09 
   57   55  2211 Audrey Warner        9 WOODGROVE                   22:13  7:09 
   58   56  1273 Grace Weaver        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:14  7:10 
   59   57  1254 Emma Dieterle       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:15  7:10 
   60   58  2178 Esme Byrd            9 WOODGROVE                   22:15  7:10 
   61   59   924 Lem Lem Demko       10 HERSHEY                     22:15  7:10 
   62   60  2086 Grace Henley        11 WEST POTOMAC                22:16  7:10 
   63   61   670 Laura Stockdale     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:16  7:10 
   64       1569 Bridget Kennedy     10 PADUA ACADEMY               22:16  7:10 
   65       1559 Riley Flanagan       9 PADUA ACADEMY               22:16  7:10 
   66       2197 Katie Lynham        12 WOODGROVE                   22:17  7:11 
   67   62   658 Julia Johnson       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:17  7:11 
   68   63  1835 Kinsley Boggess      9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:17  7:11 
   69       1439 Kelsey Bazan         9 MILTON HERSHEY              22:19  7:11 
   70   64   567 Hannah Moyer        12 DANIEL BOONE                22:19  7:11 
   71   65   486 Jewel Pignetti      12 CORNWALL                    22:20  7:12 
   72       2206 Genovi Rattana-Jone 11 WOODGROVE                   22:20  7:12 
   73       1591 Sophia Riveros      11 PADUA ACADEMY               22:20  7:12 
   74   66   986 Alisa Dayo          12 JOHN HANDLEY                22:21  7:12 
   75       1969 Samantha Frisbee     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             22:21  7:12 
   76   67  1197 Ava Pyles           11 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:21  7:12 
   77       2093 Mary Kate Savage    11 WEST POTOMAC                22:23  7:12 
   78   68   991 Kaia Franklin       11 JOHN HANDLEY                22:24  7:13 
   79   69  1253 Kyra Dean            9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:24  7:13 
   80   70  1257 Anna Gurdak         11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:26  7:14 
   81   71   394 Madison Ford        11 CHAMBERSBURG                22:27  7:14 
   82       1551 Erin Apostolico      9 PADUA ACADEMY               22:27  7:14 
   83       2174 Katie Brantingham   12 WOODGROVE                   22:28  7:14 
   84   72     4 Riley Boutiller      9 ALTOONA AREA                22:29  7:15 
   85   73  1888 Leslie Quan         11 UPPER DUBLIN                22:30  7:15 
   86   74  1190 Sarah Blessing      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:31  7:15 
   87       1553 Emily Balestrieri   12 PADUA ACADEMY               22:33  7:16 
   88   75   907 Maggie Walker       11 HEMPFIELD (3)               22:34  7:16 
   89       1574 Maxine Lutz         10 PADUA ACADEMY               22:34  7:16 
   90       2097 Grace Zdebski        9 WEST POTOMAC                22:35  7:16 
   91       1441 Jalissa Hoch         9 MILTON HERSHEY              22:38  7:17 
   92   76   905 Elyse Nissley       12 HEMPFIELD (3)               22:38  7:17 
   93       1578 Clare Mazzeo        10 PADUA ACADEMY               22:39  7:18 
   94       2198 Lulu Lynham         11 WOODGROVE                   22:40  7:18 
   95   77  1841 Kelsey O'Malley      9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:42  7:19 
   96   78   520 Emily Kearns        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:42  7:19 
   97       1663 Julia Freet         12 RED LAND                    22:42  7:19 
   98       2202 Sarah Murtaugh      10 WOODGROVE                   22:43  7:19 
   99   79   656 Lauren Glancey      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:43  7:19 
  100       1602 Abigail Vanderloo   10 PADUA ACADEMY               22:44  7:19 
  101   80   293 Krysta Weik         10 CEDAR CREST                 22:45  7:20 
  102   81   340 Aubree Bullers       9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:45  7:20 
  103   82   210 Janie Thompson       9 CARLISLE                    22:45  7:20 
  104   83  1011 Jensyn Worrell       9 JOHN HANDLEY                22:46  7:20 
  105       1962 Caitlyn Baris        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             22:46  7:20 
  106       1598 Grace Taggart       11 PADUA ACADEMY               22:48  7:21 
  107   84   209 Meg Tate            10 CARLISLE                    22:48  7:21 
  108   85  1872 Charity Foster       9 UPPER DUBLIN                22:49  7:21 
  109   86   572 Grace Richey        10 DANIEL BOONE                22:53  7:22 
  110   87  2147 Sarah Meyers        10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    22:54  7:22 
  111   88   485 Sophia Perez         9 CORNWALL                    22:54  7:23 
  112   89   998 Catherine Love       9 JOHN HANDLEY                22:55  7:23 
  113   90  1189 Lauren Beacham      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:56  7:23 
  114   91    12 Julianna Kratzer     9 ALTOONA AREA                22:58  7:24 
  115   92  1871 Ellie Crane         10 UPPER DUBLIN                22:59  7:24 
  116   93   397 Tara Hathaway       10 CHAMBERSBURG                23:00  7:24 
  117       1605 Madelyn Williams    10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:00  7:24 
  118   94   357 Katie Wittman       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:00  7:25 
  119   95  1258 Claire Hummel       11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:01  7:25 
  120        319 Jules Casper         9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   23:02  7:25 
  121   96  1252 Abby Clark          10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:03  7:25 
  122   97   643 Madison Asbury      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:03  7:26 
  123   98   561 McKalley Bolam      11 DANIEL BOONE                23:05  7:26 
  124       1007 Julia Sorenson      12 JOHN HANDLEY                23:07  7:27 
  125       2184 Diana Greene        10 WOODGROVE                   23:08  7:27 
  126       1589 Hallie Riley        10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:09  7:27 
  127       1564 Cristina Herb        9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:11  7:28 
  128   99   902 Hannah Johnson      12 HEMPFIELD (3)               23:13  7:29 
  129       1703 Elizabeth Holloway  10 RED LION                    23:16  7:30 
  130  100  1880 Alexa Kerprich      12 UPPER DUBLIN                23:16  7:30 
  131       1590 Maria Rivell        10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:20  7:31 
  132        321 Reagan Hajjar       10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   23:21  7:31 
  133       1555 Kathleen Buek        9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:22  7:32 
  134        995 Maggie Lineburg     11 JOHN HANDLEY                23:22  7:32 
  135        646 Annika Brynildsen   10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:22  7:32 
  136  101  1874 Annabelle Gustafson  9 UPPER DUBLIN                23:23  7:32 
  137        644 Shannon Blair       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:24  7:32 
  138  102   566 Anna Laczkowski     10 DANIEL BOONE                23:24  7:32 
  139       2188 Olivia Haller       10 WOODGROVE                   23:24  7:32 
  140       2173 Katie Blackwell      9 WOODGROVE                   23:24  7:32 
  141  103  1313 Hannah Sohn         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:25  7:33 
  142       1266 Lillian Reynolds     9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:25  7:33 
  143        665 Abbie O'Neill       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:29  7:34 
  144  104  1139 Emily Alico          9 LEWISBURG AREA              23:30  7:34 
  145       1588 Olivia Reinsel       9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:30  7:34 
  146  105  1316 Claire Wyszynski    10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:31  7:34 
  147  106  1033 Emily Augustine     10 KENNETT                     23:32  7:35 
  148  107   390 Joanna Bookamer     12 CHAMBERSBURG                23:32  7:35 
  149       2175 Bailey Brooks       11 WOODGROVE                   23:32  7:35 
  150  108   904 Madeleine Meldrum   12 HEMPFIELD (3)               23:33  7:35 
  151  109  1045 Jennifer Schaen     11 KENNETT                     23:33  7:35 
  152        660 April Laporta       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:35  7:36 
  153  110  1194 Sarah Gingrich      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               23:38  7:37 
  154  111   932 Megan Sassaman      11 HERSHEY                     23:40  7:37 
  155       1579 Shannon McCartney   10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:40  7:37 
  156        992 Gabby Garcia        12 JOHN HANDLEY                23:40  7:37 
  157       1843 Riley Phares        11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             23:42  7:38 
  158  112  1801 Alexa Mandich        9 TRINITY (3)                 23:43  7:38 
  159  113   452 Savannah Mitchell   11 COLONIAL FORGE              23:44  7:39 
  160       1966 Taylor Connington    9 WASHINGTONVILLE             23:46  7:39 
  161       2091 Annabelle O'Bryan    9 WEST POTOMAC                23:46  7:39 
  162       1401 Ava Derrick         10 MILLBROOK                   23:46  7:39 
  163  114  1509 Hannah Starner       9 NORTHERN                    23:46  7:39 
  164  115  2032 Rylee Knepper        9 WAYNESBORO                  23:46  7:39 
  165       2172 Paisley Ashland     10 WOODGROVE                   23:46  7:39 
  166  116   112 Hannah Kenworthy    11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:47  7:40 
  167       1267 Carleigh Roche      10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:47  7:40 
  168  117  1500 Hannah Cornett      11 NORTHERN                    23:48  7:40 
  169  118   349 Leah Noel           10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:49  7:40 
  170  119  1806 Kirby Povilaitis    11 TRINITY (3)                 23:49  7:40 
  171       2187 Jillian Haas        11 WOODGROVE                   23:49  7:40 
  172  120  2033 Hannah Minnich       9 WAYNESBORO                  23:50  7:41 
  173  121    14 Karlee Noel         11 ALTOONA AREA                23:50  7:41 
  174  122  2034 Emily Reed           9 WAYNESBORO                  23:50  7:41 
  175        996 Jenna Logan         12 JOHN HANDLEY                23:51  7:41 
  176       1263 Hallie Mylin        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:52  7:41 
  177  123   926 Serena Habecker     12 HERSHEY                     23:53  7:41 
  178  124   404 Bailey Orange       12 CHAMBERSBURG                23:55  7:42 
  179  125   198 Bekah Hughes        10 CARLISLE                    23:55  7:42 
  180  126    13 Gianna Marasco       9 ALTOONA AREA                23:57  7:43 
  181  127   354 Julia Wert          10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:57  7:43 
  182       1576 Lindsay Machamer    12 PADUA ACADEMY               24:00  7:44 
  183       1265 Margaret Patterson  12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            24:06  7:46 
  184  128   290 Michaela Smith       9 CEDAR CREST                 24:06  7:46 
  185  129   282 Kayla Brooks        10 CEDAR CREST                 24:09  7:47 
  186  130   489 Katie Skoog         10 CORNWALL                    24:10  7:47 
  187  131   350 Mary Grace Redmond  12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             24:11  7:47 
  188        985 Lilly Brockenbrough 10 JOHN HANDLEY                24:12  7:48 
  189  132   517 Lily Gleeson        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:14  7:48 
  190       1004 Hazer Pastora       12 JOHN HANDLEY                24:15  7:49 
  191  133   527 Rose Wu             11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:15  7:49 
  192  134   283 Grace Keppley       12 CEDAR CREST                 24:15  7:49 
  193  135   451 Mikayla McDonald    12 COLONIAL FORGE              24:16  7:49 
  194  136  2029 Chelsea Cover       12 WAYNESBORO                  24:17  7:49 
  195  137   391 Kelsey Bumbaugh     10 CHAMBERSBURG                24:19  7:50 
  196       2201 Abigail McGovern    10 WOODGROVE                   24:19  7:50 
  197  138   511 Lydia Blazey         9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:20  7:50 
  198  139  1040 Sydney Mentzer      10 KENNETT                     24:20  7:50 
  199  140   353 Allie Summerville    9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             24:21  7:51 
  200        647 Ashley Cichon        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:23  7:51 
  201       2083 Ann Duke            11 WEST POTOMAC                24:24  7:51 
  202  141  2144 Abbie Lane          10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    24:25  7:52 
  203  142  1315 Rachel Weaver       11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:27  7:52 
  204  143   962 Yarilis Ramirez     11 J.P. MCCASKEY               24:28  7:53 
  205  144   477 Sarah Bale-crowder  11 CORNWALL                    24:28  7:53 
  206        674 Kennedy Zednik       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:29  7:53 
  207  145   398 Monica Henderson    12 CHAMBERSBURG                24:29  7:53 
  208       1595 Sonia Srikanth       9 PADUA ACADEMY               24:29  7:53 
  209       1010 Sally Sydnor         9 JOHN HANDLEY                24:29  7:53 
  210  146  1886 Rebecca O'Toole     11 UPPER DUBLIN                24:30  7:53 
  211       1567 Grace Jennings      10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:31  7:54 
  212  147  2145 Rachel Lane          9 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    24:32  7:54 
  213       1478 Sophie Dekker        9 NORTHEASTERN                24:33  7:54 
  214        642 Katelyn Anthony     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:34  7:55 
  215  148  1795 Hannah Brenkacs     11 TRINITY (3)                 24:34  7:55 
  216       1597 Emma Jo Szczerba     9 PADUA ACADEMY               24:36  7:56 
  217        982 Maria Bayliss       12 JOHN HANDLEY                24:37  7:56 
  218  149  1621 Lily Perry           9 PALMYRA                     24:39  7:56 
  219       1757 Lauren Taylor       12 SHIPPENSBURG                24:39  7:56 
  220  150  1877 Sabrina Huttie       9 UPPER DUBLIN                24:39  7:56 
  221        355 Victoria Wert       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             24:39  7:57 
  222  151  1155 Corrine Walton-Maca  9 LEWISBURG AREA              24:41  7:57 
  223  152  1369 Emmilyn Hannock      9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   24:41  7:57 
  224       2176 Megan Brown         12 WOODGROVE                   24:42  7:57 
  225       2209 River Stone          9 WOODGROVE                   24:42  7:57 
  226       1600 Olive Twum-Danso    10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:42  7:57 
  227  153   514 Emma Crawford       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:44  7:58 
  228  154  1047 Ashley Willey        9 KENNETT                     24:44  7:58 
  229       1573 Cameron Lucey       11 PADUA ACADEMY               24:46  7:59 
  230       1565 Catherine Hogan     10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:47  7:59 
  231       1563 Sarah Hantman       11 PADUA ACADEMY               24:48  7:59 
  232       2186 Elise Haas          11 WOODGROVE                   24:49  8:00 
  233       2203 Darya Nouri         11 WOODGROVE                   24:52  8:01 
  234        345 Leah Heisler        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             24:58  8:02 
  235       1407 Crystal Orndoff     11 MILLBROOK                   24:58  8:03 
  236  155  1798 Grace Daley         10 TRINITY (3)                 24:59  8:03 
  237         76 Annie Focht          9 BERKS CATHOLIC              25:00  8:03 
  238       1964 Madison Campbell    11 WASHINGTONVILLE             25:01  8:03 
  239       2196 Amanda Loch         11 WOODGROVE                   25:02  8:04 
  240        650 Julia Driscoll      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            25:02  8:04 
  241        508 Meghan Baskin       12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           25:03  8:04 
  242  156  1512 Caitlin Tern        11 NORTHERN                    25:04  8:04 
  243  157     9 Emily Henry         10 ALTOONA AREA                25:04  8:04 
  244       1599 Ann Marie Twum-dans 11 PADUA ACADEMY               25:08  8:06 
  245        672 Lindsay Wallace     10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            25:09  8:06 
  246       1582 Christa Mumley      10 PADUA ACADEMY               25:09  8:06 
  247  158  1311 Sarah Moll           9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:12  8:07 
  248       2194 Arianna Larson      12 WOODGROVE                   25:12  8:07 
  249       2183 Jesse Freeland       9 WOODGROVE                   25:12  8:07 
  250       2205 Lauren Rapp          9 WOODGROVE                   25:13  8:07 
  251        347 Ingrid Hrobuchak    11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:15  8:08 
  252       1699 Emma Dyke           10 RED LION                    25:15  8:08 
  253       1580 Rita McDowell       10 PADUA ACADEMY               25:16  8:08 
  254  159   125 Annika Wise          9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:19  8:09 
  255       1271 Shannon Sneath      12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            25:19  8:09 
  256       1749 Morgan Benedik      12 SHIPPENSBURG                25:20  8:09 
  257  160  1620 Krystal Leung       10 PALMYRA                     25:21  8:10 
  258       1926 Ara Ludwig          11 WARWICK                     25:22  8:10 
  259        521 Lauren Long         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           25:22  8:10 
  260  161   119 Kelsey Post         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:23  8:10 
  261        997 Michaela Logan       9 JOHN HANDLEY                25:23  8:11 
  262  162  2026 Albany Campbell     12 WAYNESBORO                  25:23  8:11 
  263       1924 Mikayla Hiatt       10 WARWICK                     25:24  8:11 
  264       2121 Autumn Ivey         12 WEST YORK AREA              25:25  8:11 
  265       1894 Caleigh Trauger      9 UPPER DUBLIN                25:25  8:11 
  266       1990 Katerina Whelan     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             25:26  8:11 
  267  163   117 Angel Navarro       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:26  8:12 
  268       1250 Hayley Astheimer    10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            25:26  8:12 
  269  164  1142 Alyssa Brown        12 LEWISBURG AREA              25:27  8:12 
  270       2185 Lara Grose           9 WOODGROVE                   25:28  8:12 
  271  165  1034 Madison Brown       12 KENNETT                     25:29  8:12 
  272  166  1375 Chelsey Scott       12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   25:30  8:13 
  273       1971 Madison Garguilo     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             25:32  8:13 
  274       1752 Marina Hastings     10 SHIPPENSBURG                25:34  8:14 
  275  167  1192 Nicolette Crow      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               25:35  8:14 
  276       1409 Abby Topham         10 MILLBROOK                   25:36  8:15 
  277       1594 Caroline Scalora     9 PADUA ACADEMY               25:36  8:15 
  278  168  1609 Jannae Bonds        11 PALMYRA                     25:37  8:15 
  279       1834 Victoria Blanchard  10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             25:38  8:15 
  280       1601 Katherine Tyndall    9 PADUA ACADEMY               25:39  8:16 
  281  169    15 Grace Osmolinski     9 ALTOONA AREA                25:40  8:16 
  282  170   955 Hannah Briles       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               25:43  8:17 
  283  171  1048 Katie Willey        11 KENNETT                     25:43  8:17 
  284  172   801 Adrianna Watts      10 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       25:44  8:17 
  285       1881 Ellen Kim           11 UPPER DUBLIN                25:44  8:17 
  286       1701 Allysa Grove        11 RED LION                    25:45  8:18 
  287       1603 Tina Walker         12 PADUA ACADEMY               25:46  8:18 
  288        651 Genna Edwards       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            25:46  8:18 
  289  173  1614 Abbey Dubble        10 PALMYRA                     25:46  8:18 
  290       1556 Ruby Champney       10 PADUA ACADEMY               25:47  8:18 
  291        987 Anne Elyse DeArment 10 JOHN HANDLEY                25:47  8:18 
  292  174  1608 Casey Boehmer       11 PALMYRA                     25:48  8:19 
  293       1568 Anna Kelly           9 PADUA ACADEMY               25:51  8:20 
  294       1003 Kaleigh Moss        10 JOHN HANDLEY                25:52  8:20 
  295  175  1501 Raina Diziki         9 NORTHERN                    25:52  8:20 
  296       1850 Katie Witherell     10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             25:53  8:20 
  297  176   208 Madison Pontious     9 CARLISLE                    25:55  8:21 
  298         64 Allison Tracy       11 BEDFORD                     25:56  8:21 
  299  177  1041 Arianna Meola       12 KENNETT                     25:57  8:22 
  300  178   199 Abby Hurst          10 CARLISLE                    25:58  8:22 
  301  179  1505 Hayley Keys         11 NORTHERN                    25:59  8:22 
  302       1662 Lauren Edwards       9 RED LAND                    26:00  8:23 
  303  180   928 Kieri Karpa         10 HERSHEY                     26:02  8:23 
  304       1965 Kathryn Conlin       9 WASHINGTONVILLE             26:05  8:24 
  305       1974 Rayna Goddard        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             26:08  8:25 
  306  181  1145 Anna Evans          11 LEWISBURG AREA              26:09  8:25 
  307  182   206 Maddie Midgley       9 CARLISLE                    26:09  8:25 
  308        342 Emily Groleau       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:10  8:26 
  309  183  1306 Abigail Bishop      11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   26:11  8:26 
  310  184  2027 Samantha Carswell   11 WAYNESBORO                  26:13  8:27 
  311        343 Rebecca Haist       12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:14  8:27 
  312       1833 Taylor Bell         10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             26:14  8:27 
  313        516 Abby Galeano        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           26:15  8:27 
  314       1753 Sara Lamonica       11 SHIPPENSBURG                26:15  8:27 
  315  185  1367 Haley Fultz         12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   26:15  8:27 
  316  186   800 Patricia Villanueva 11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       26:16  8:28 
  317  187    21 Kylee Wisor          9 ALTOONA AREA                26:17  8:28 
  318  188   454 Keresa Stencavage   10 COLONIAL FORGE              26:21  8:29 
  319       1831 Carolyn Bacaj       10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             26:23  8:30 
  320  189   108 Claire Finnerty     12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:26  8:31 
  321  190   457 Kennedi Triplett    12 COLONIAL FORGE              26:27  8:31 
  322        171 Lily Ward Diorio    10 BOILING SPRINGS             26:28  8:32 
  323  191   577 Sydney Troxel       10 DANIEL BOONE                26:31  8:32 
  324       1882 Rebecca Kleiman     10 UPPER DUBLIN                26:31  8:33 
  325       1837 Marisa Garrison      9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             26:34  8:33 
  326  192  1152 Scarlett Schroeder  11 LEWISBURG AREA              26:38  8:35 
  327        661 Madeline Leamy      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            26:39  8:35 
  328  193   799 Gracie Tanner       10 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       26:41  8:36 
  329       2126 Bailey Shelton       9 WEST YORK AREA              26:41  8:36 
  330        983 Sadie Bell           9 JOHN HANDLEY                26:43  8:36 
  331       2208 Elizabeth Stang      9 WOODGROVE                   26:44  8:36 
  332        402 Mercedes Montoya    10 CHAMBERSBURG                26:44  8:37 
  333        999 Anna Martin          9 JOHN HANDLEY                26:45  8:37 
  334       1838 Lillian Hebel        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             26:46  8:37 
  335       2190 Shea Ill             9 WOODGROVE                   26:47  8:38 
  336  194   795 Sumi Mondal         11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       26:47  8:38 
  337  195  1154 Rachel Wakeman      11 LEWISBURG AREA              26:48  8:38 
  338       1980 Kelly Kennedy       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             26:49  8:38 
  339  196   788 Madison Feifer      11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       26:49  8:38 
  340         16 Emily Rentz          9 ALTOONA AREA                26:52  8:39 
  341       1479 Destiny Lehman      12 NORTHEASTERN                26:52  8:39 
  342        841 Katie Bigham        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   26:57  8:41 
  343       1475 Emilee Baskette      9 NORTHEASTERN                26:59  8:41 
  344  197  1610 Hannah Bordner      11 PALMYRA                     27:02  8:42 
  345        549 Delaney McCracken      CUMBERLAND VALLEY           27:02  8:42 
  346  198   961 Emma Mullin         11 J.P. MCCASKEY               27:02  8:42 
  347  199   287 Mackenzie Peters    10 CEDAR CREST                 27:03  8:43 
  348  200   111 Kaitlyn Hudak       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:05  8:43 
  349  201  2153 Alyssa Smith         9 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    27:05  8:43 
  350       1968 Micaela Frisbee     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             27:06  8:44 
  351       1987 Kate Rocke          11 WASHINGTONVILLE             27:08  8:44 
  352  202   122 Bri Saulters        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:10  8:45 
  353  203  2154 Rachel Steers       10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    27:14  8:46 
  354  204  1809 Angelina Spizzieri   9 TRINITY (3)                 27:19  8:48 
  355        510 Lauren Betza         9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           27:20  8:48 
  356  205  1307 Claire Dostie       10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   27:22  8:49 
  357        668 Melissa Petertonjes  9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            27:23  8:49 
  358  206   797 Alena Sergueev      10 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       27:24  8:49 
  359          7 Maddison George     10 ALTOONA AREA                27:24  8:50 
  360       1979 Miranda Hogg        10 WASHINGTONVILLE             27:28  8:51 
  361       2210 Sayler Wampler      10 WOODGROVE                   27:29  8:51 
  362       1592 Katherine Rush       9 PADUA ACADEMY               27:29  8:51 
  363       2181 Lydia Constanzo      9 WOODGROVE                   27:30  8:51 
  364         83 Julia Pickard        9 BERKS CATHOLIC              27:31  8:52 
  365        105 Emily Beutler       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:34  8:53 
  366  207  1365 Macy Becker         10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   27:34  8:53 
  367        289 Hailee Smith        10 CEDAR CREST                 27:37  8:54 
  368         17 Jayla Riley          9 ALTOONA AREA                27:41  8:55 
  369       1604 Taylor Wenner        9 PADUA ACADEMY               27:43  8:56 
  370  208  2035 Autumn Ressler      11 WAYNESBORO                  27:44  8:56 
  371       1970 Emma Gaguilo        10 WASHINGTONVILLE             27:46  8:57 
  372       1558 Hannah Corrigan     10 PADUA ACADEMY               27:50  8:58 
  373  209  1796 Jamie Capp          10 TRINITY (3)                 27:56  9:00 
  374  210  1146 Krissy Horissian    11 LEWISBURG AREA              27:58  9:01 
  375        400 Cheyenne Lawyer     11 CHAMBERSBURG                28:00  9:01 
  376  211  1368 Jackelyn Fultz      12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   28:01  9:02 
  377       1845 Lucy Roh             9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             28:03  9:02 
  378       1923 Ally Fulginiti      12 WARWICK                     28:07  9:03 
  379       1593 Danielle Savage     12 PADUA ACADEMY               28:07  9:03 
  380       1150 Sharlee Nye         12 LEWISBURG AREA              28:15  9:06 
  381  212  1616 Ella Herrmann       11 PALMYRA                     28:20  9:08 
  382         59 Mattea Harrison     12 BEDFORD                     28:28  9:10 
  383  213   787 Madeline Christophe 11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       28:28  9:10 
  384       1986 Daniella Raymond    10 WASHINGTONVILLE             28:30  9:11 
  385  214  1317 Sydney Zettlemoyer   9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   28:31  9:11 
  386  215   483 Julia Miraglia      12 CORNWALL                    28:32  9:11 
  387        790 Ariyana Guerra      11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       28:35  9:12 
  388          2 Taylor Berardi      12 ALTOONA AREA                28:39  9:14 
  389        395 Vanessa Gratkowski  10 CHAMBERSBURG                28:45  9:16 
  390         82 Sveta McCabe        12 BERKS CATHOLIC              28:46  9:16 
  391        346 Alexandra Hosey     12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             28:47  9:16 
  392       1873 Amy Gong             9 UPPER DUBLIN                28:49  9:17 
  393       1560 Anne Fraser-Jones   10 PADUA ACADEMY               28:54  9:18 
  394       1577 Felicia Marcozzi     9 PADUA ACADEMY               28:55  9:19 
  395       1581 Caroline Melia      11 PADUA ACADEMY               28:56  9:19 
  396       1147 Gwen Inglehart       9 LEWISBURG AREA              29:18  9:26 
  397       1272 Shreya Thirumalai   12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            29:25  9:29 
  398  216  1802 Becca Mott          12 TRINITY (3)                 29:27  9:29 
  399  217  2151 Alexis Robbins      10 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    29:30  9:30 
  400       1308 Helen Dostie        11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   29:37  9:32 
  401         85 Bailey Thumm        11 BERKS CATHOLIC              29:47  9:35 
  402  218   443 Catherine Cook       9 COLONIAL FORGE              29:48  9:36 
  403       1973 Gina Marie Giacoio  12 WASHINGTONVILLE             29:53  9:38 
  404        116 Maryclare McLaughli 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             30:13  9:44 
  405       1960 Caitlyn Allen       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             30:14  9:44 
  406       1981 Elizabeth Kocienda  10 WASHINGTONVILLE             30:22  9:47 
  407  219   934 Mxie Thompson       10 HERSHEY                     30:30  9:49 
  408         60 Emily Kendall        9 BEDFORD                     30:32  9:50 
  409  220  2139 Olive Beyer          9 WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL    30:37  9:52 
  410        170 Lyndsey Turner      11 BOILING SPRINGS             30:55  9:57 
  411       1918 Paige Bogda         11 WARWICK                     31:03 10:00 
  412       1808 Libby Ryan          11 TRINITY (3)                 31:06 10:01 
  413        789 Emily Gossard        9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       31:56 10:17 
  414        396 Courtney Hanan      10 CHAMBERSBURG                32:21 10:25 
  415  221   957 Amanda Gonzalez     11 J.P. MCCASKEY               32:25 10:26 
  416       1477 Kayla Dakker         9 NORTHEASTERN                32:42 10:32 
  417        121 Daley Ryan          11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             33:07 10:40 
  418        793 Faith McAleer        9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL       33:41 10:51 
  419         11 Emily Knepp         12 ALTOONA AREA                33:58 10:56 
  420        115 Samantha McCloskey  11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             35:27 11:25 
  421       1805 Catherine Plummer   10 TRINITY (3)                 36:21 11:42 
  422       1617 Lily Herrmann        9 PALMYRA                     37:51 12:11 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    73  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  21:05  1:45:21   1:06)
========================================
  1      1  Sara Aselta                 20:26
  2      5  Jamie Cupertino             20:48
  3     12  Sarah Hendricks             21:09
  4     26  Ashley Moskowitz            21:26
  5     29  Maanasa Hanubal             21:32
  6   ( 33) Emily Gerdin                21:41
  7   ( 40) Kristen Boerke              21:52

  2.    83  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  21:11  1:45:51   1:18)
========================================
  1      2  Madeline Wright             20:37
  2      7  Abigail Murray              20:53
  3     13  Isabella Balko              21:10
  4     18  Robin Altman                21:16
  5     43  Kendall Ours                21:55
  6   ( 63) Kinsley Boggess             22:17
  7   ( 77) Kelsey O'Malley             22:42

  3.   106  PADUA ACADEMY             (  21:21  1:46:42   0:54)
========================================
  1      9  Anna Cleary                 20:58
  2     15  Sydney Pryzwara             21:14
  3     17  Jackie Holowka              21:15
  4     24  Cassidy Pieper              21:23
  5     41  Brynna Gaffney              21:52
  6   ( 46) Julianna LeNoir             21:57
  7   ( 47) Celie Krienen               21:58

  4.   142  WEST POTOMAC              (  21:32  1:47:36   0:47)
========================================
  1     11  Ripley Vaughan              21:07
  2     23  Jenna Mulvihill             21:19
  3     30  Maddie Finn                 21:33
  4     36  Margarita Aleixo            21:43
  5     42  Olivia Helal                21:54
  6   ( 48) Charlotte Anderson          21:58
  7   ( 60) Grace Henley                22:16

  5.   173  WOODGROVE                 (  21:42  1:48:27   0:51)
========================================
  1     22  Grace Robinson              21:19
  2     31  Mary Clewis                 21:36
  3     32  Nikole McClure              21:39
  4     35  Michaela Rainey             21:43
  5     53  Kylie Budd                  22:10
  6   ( 55) Audrey Warner               22:13
  7   ( 58) Esme Byrd                   22:15

  6.   195  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  21:46  1:48:47   1:19)
========================================
  1      8  Mikhaila Boyda              20:58
  2     25  Lauren Perlish              21:24
  3     39  Lily Morgan                 21:52
  4     61  Laura Stockdale             22:16
  5     62  Julia Johnson               22:17
  6   ( 79) Lauren Glancey              22:43
  7   ( 97) Madison Asbury              23:03

  7.   230  JOHN HANDLEY              (  21:56  1:49:39   1:10)
========================================
  1     16  Elise Smith                 21:14
  2     28  Desi Morefield              21:31
  3     52  Allison Morgan              22:09
  4     66  Alisa Dayo                  22:21
  5     68  Kaia Franklin               22:24
  6   ( 83) Jensyn Worrell              22:46
  7   ( 89) Catherine Love              22:55

  8.   237  HEMPFIELD (3)             (  21:56  1:49:37   1:57)
========================================
  1      3  Ella Kielmeyer              20:41
  2     38  Bella Schwalm               21:48
  3     45  Julia Campbell              21:56
  4     75  Maggie Walker               22:34
  5     76  Elyse Nissley               22:38
  6   ( 99) Hannah Johnson              23:13
  7   (108) Madeleine Meldrum           23:33

  9.   273  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  22:08  1:50:38   1:07)
========================================
  1     21  Anabelle Lapp               21:19
  2     56  Grace Weaver                22:14
  3     57  Emma Dieterle               22:15
  4     69  Kyra Dean                   22:24
  5     70  Anna Gurdak                 22:26
  6   ( 95) Claire Hummel               23:01
  7   ( 96) Abby Clark                  23:03

 10.   366  CORNWALL                  (  22:38  1:53:06   2:28)
========================================
  1     34  Mary Grace Boylan           21:42
  2     49  Camille Seliquini           22:00
  3     65  Jewel Pignetti              22:20
  4     88  Sophia Perez                22:54
  5    130  Katie Skoog                 24:10
  6   (144) Sarah Bale-crowder          24:28
  7   (215) Julia Miraglia              28:32

 11.   391  CEDAR CREST               (  22:47  1:53:54   3:21)
========================================
  1      4  Mia Reigert                 20:48
  2     50  Hannah McCurdy              22:06
  3     80  Krysta Weik                 22:45
  4    128  Michaela Smith              24:06
  5    129  Kayla Brooks                24:09
  6   (134) Grace Keppley               24:15
  7   (199) Mackenzie Peters            27:03

 12.   407  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  22:53  1:54:24   2:58)
========================================
  1     20  Amanada Myers               21:17
  2     44  Maddi Bachman               21:56
  3     78  Emily Kearns                22:42
  4    132  Lily Gleeson                24:14
  5    133  Rose Wu                     24:15
  6   (138) Lydia Blazey                24:20
  7   (153) Emma Crawford               24:44

 13.   434  NORTHERN                  (  23:06  1:55:26   4:02)
========================================
  1     10  Jill Naylor                 21:02
  2     37  Katelyn Boyce               21:46
  3    114  Hannah Starner              23:46
  4    117  Hannah Cornett              23:48
  5    156  Caitlin Tern                25:04
  6   (175) Raina Diziki                25:52
  7   (179) Hayley Keys                 25:59

 14.   439  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  22:58  1:54:48   2:40)
========================================
  1     19  Raechel Bonner              21:17
  2     81  Aubree Bullers              22:45
  3     94  Katie Wittman               23:00
  4    118  Leah Noel                   23:49
  5    127  Julia Wert                  23:57
  6   (131) Mary Grace Redmond          24:11
  7   (140) Allie Summerville           24:21

 15.   449  CHAMBERSBURG              (  23:02  1:55:07   1:42)
========================================
  1     54  Lindsay Mcguire             22:13
  2     71  Madison Ford                22:27
  3     93  Tara Hathaway               23:00
  4    107  Joanna Bookamer             23:32
  5    124  Bailey Orange               23:55
  6   (137) Kelsey Bumbaugh             24:19
  7   (145) Monica Henderson            24:29

 16.   451  UPPER DUBLIN              (  23:00  1:54:57   0:53)
========================================
  1     73  Leslie Quan                 22:30
  2     85  Charity Foster              22:49
  3     92  Ellie Crane                 22:59
  4    100  Alexa Kerprich              23:16
  5    101  Annabelle Gustafson         23:23
  6   (146) Rebecca O'Toole             24:30
  7   (150) Sabrina Huttie              24:39

 17.   487  HERSHEY                   (  23:25  1:57:01   4:51)
========================================
  1     14  Kate Sinz                   21:11
  2     59  Lem Lem Demko               22:15
  3    111  Megan Sassaman              23:40
  4    123  Serena Habecker             23:53
  5    180  Kieri Karpa                 26:02
  6   (219) Mxie Thompson               30:30

 18.   508  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  23:25  1:57:01   3:14)
========================================
  1     67  Ava Pyles                   22:21
  2     74  Sarah Blessing              22:31
  3     90  Lauren Beacham              22:56
  4    110  Sarah Gingrich              23:38
  5    167  Nicolette Crow              25:35

 19.   518  CARLISLE                  (  23:31  1:57:31   3:47)
========================================
  1     51  Teagan Jones                22:08
  2     82  Janie Thompson              22:45
  3     84  Meg Tate                    22:48
  4    125  Bekah Hughes                23:55
  5    176  Madison Pontious            25:55
  6   (178) Abby Hurst                  25:58
  7   (182) Maddie Midgley              26:09

 20.   541  DANIEL BOONE              (  23:39  1:58:12   4:12)
========================================
  1     64  Hannah Moyer                22:19
  2     86  Grace Richey                22:53
  3     98  McKalley Bolam              23:05
  4    102  Anna Laczkowski             23:24
  5    191  Sydney Troxel               26:31

 21.   567  ALTOONA AREA              (  23:40  1:58:18   2:35)
========================================
  1     72  Riley Boutiller             22:29
  2     91  Julianna Kratzer            22:58
  3    121  Karlee Noel                 23:50
  4    126  Gianna Marasco              23:57
  5    157  Emily Henry                 25:04
  6   (169) Grace Osmolinski            25:40
  7   (187) Kylee Wisor                 26:17

 22.   632  COLONIAL FORGE            (  24:20  2:01:37   5:38)
========================================
  1      6  Alexis Smith                20:49
  2    113  Savannah Mitchell           23:44
  3    135  Mikayla McDonald            24:16
  4    188  Keresa Stencavage           26:21
  5    190  Kennedi Triplett            26:27
  6   (218) Catherine Cook              29:48

 23.   655  WAYNESBORO                (  24:14  2:01:06   1:37)
========================================
  1    115  Rylee Knepper               23:46
  2    120  Hannah Minnich              23:50
  3    122  Emily Reed                  23:50
  4    136  Chelsea Cover               24:17
  5    162  Albany Campbell             25:23
  6   (184) Samantha Carswell           26:13
  7   (208) Autumn Ressler              27:44

 24.   673  KENNETT                   (  24:20  2:01:38   1:57)
========================================
  1    106  Emily Augustine             23:32
  2    109  Jennifer Schaen             23:33
  3    139  Sydney Mentzer              24:20
  4    154  Ashley Willey               24:44
  5    165  Madison Brown               25:29
  6   (171) Katie Willey                25:43
  7   (177) Arianna Meola               25:57

 25.   691  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  24:34  2:02:46   2:46)
========================================
  1    103  Hannah Sohn                 23:25
  2    105  Claire Wyszynski            23:31
  3    142  Rachel Weaver               24:27
  4    158  Sarah Moll                  25:12
  5    183  Abigail Bishop              26:11
  6   (205) Claire Dostie               27:22
  7   (214) Sydney Zettlemoyer          28:31

 26.   738  TRINITY (3)               (  24:53  2:04:24   3:36)
========================================
  1    112  Alexa Mandich               23:43
  2    119  Kirby Povilaitis            23:49
  3    148  Hannah Brenkacs             24:34
  4    155  Grace Daley                 24:59
  5    204  Angelina Spizzieri          27:19
  6   (209) Jamie Capp                  27:56
  7   (216) Becca Mott                  29:27

 27.   759  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  26:14  2:11:07  10:56)
========================================
  1     27  Hopkins Mia                 21:29
  2    143  Yarilis Ramirez             24:28
  3    170  Hannah Briles               25:43
  4    198  Emma Mullin                 27:02
  5    221  Amanda Gonzalez             32:25

 28.   779  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL  (  25:14  2:06:10   4:20)
========================================
  1     87  Sarah Meyers                22:54
  2    141  Abbie Lane                  24:25
  3    147  Rachel Lane                 24:32
  4    201  Alyssa Smith                27:05
  5    203  Rachel Steers               27:14
  6   (217) Alexis Robbins              29:30
  7   (220) Olive Beyer                 30:37

 29.   788  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  25:17  2:06:21   2:39)
========================================
  1    116  Hannah Kenworthy            23:47
  2    159  Annika Wise                 25:19
  3    161  Kelsey Post                 25:23
  4    163  Angel Navarro               25:26
  5    189  Claire Finnerty             26:26
  6   (200) Kaitlyn Hudak               27:05
  7   (202) Bri Saulters                27:10

 30.   792  LEWISBURG AREA            (  25:17  2:06:25   3:08)
========================================
  1    104  Emily Alico                 23:30
  2    151  Corrine Walton-Macaula      24:41
  3    164  Alyssa Brown                25:27
  4    181  Anna Evans                  26:09
  5    192  Scarlett Schroeder          26:38
  6   (195) Rachel Wakeman              26:48
  7   (210) Krissy Horissian            27:58

 31.   824  PALMYRA                   (  25:27  2:07:11   1:09)
========================================
  1    149  Lily Perry                  24:39
  2    160  Krystal Leung               25:21
  3    168  Jannae Bonds                25:37
  4    173  Abbey Dubble                25:46
  5    174  Casey Boehmer               25:48
  6   (197) Hannah Bordner              27:02
  7   (212) Ella Herrmann               28:20

 32.   921  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  26:25  2:12:01   3:20)
========================================
  1    152  Emmilyn Hannock             24:41
  2    166  Chelsey Scott               25:30
  3    185  Haley Fultz                 26:15
  4    207  Macy Becker                 27:34
  5    211  Jackelyn Fultz              28:01

 33.   941  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL     (  26:28  2:12:17   1:05)
========================================
  1    172  Adrianna Watts              25:44
  2    186  Patricia Villanueva         26:16
  3    193  Gracie Tanner               26:41
  4    194  Sumi Mondal                 26:47
  5    196  Madison Feifer              26:49
  6   (206) Alena Sergueev              27:24
  7   (213) Madeline Christopherson     28:28




Incomplete Teams:

CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE
         Marybeth Woods, Jules Casper, Reagan Hajjar

MILTON HERSHEY           
         Kelsey Bazan, Jalissa Hoch

RED LAND                 
         Julia Freet, Lauren Edwards

RED LION                 
         Elizabeth Holloway, Emma Dyke, Allysa Grove

MILLBROOK                
         Ava Derrick, Crystal Orndoff, Abby Topham

NORTHEASTERN             
         Sophie Dekker, Destiny Lehman, Emilee Baskette, Kayla Dakker

SHIPPENSBURG             
         Lauren Taylor, Morgan Benedik, Marina Hastings, Sara Lamonica

BERKS CATHOLIC           
         Annie Focht, Julia Pickard, Sveta McCabe, Bailey Thumm

WARWICK                  
         Ara Ludwig, Mikayla Hiatt, Ally Fulginiti, Paige Bogda

WEST YORK AREA           
         Autumn Ivey, Bailey Shelton

BEDFORD                  
         Allison Tracy, Mattea Harrison, Emily Kendall

BOILING SPRINGS          
         Lily Ward Diorio, Lyndsey Turner

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO
         Katie Bigham


  1. September 28, 2016

    Maintain the incredible work !! Lovin’ it!
    Ruud Gullit http://tigerspirit.free.fr/userinfo.php?uid=134889

  2. September 28, 2016

    Passion the website– very user friendly and great deals to see!
    Fernando Morientes http://stock.seart.cn/home.php?mod=space&uid=26160&do=profile

One Trackback

  1. […] JV Girls 9th Grade Boys JV Boys (10th-12th) Girls Champion Boys Champion Girls Puma Challenge Boys Puma Challenge […]

Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: