Page 1
                        23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   570 Aislinn Devlin      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:04  5:49 
    2    2  1505 Lydia Olivere       10 PADUA ACADEMY               18:10  5:51 
    3    3   489 Mady Clahane        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:13  5:52 
    4    4   347 Abby Yourkavitch    10 CHAMBERSBURG                18:13  5:52 
    5    5   384 Brooke Hutton       10 COATESVILLE                 18:28  5:57 
    6    6  1715 Mary Hennelly        8 SUFFERN                     18:36  5:59 
    7    7  1064 Ella Breidenstine   12 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:41  6:01 
    8    8  1720 Rachel Ludwikowski  11 SUFFERN                     18:44  6:02 
    9    9  1439 Claudia Wendt       10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:51  6:04 
   10        656 Maddie McLain       10 EASTERN YORK                18:51  6:04 
   11   10   592 Emma Planck         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:56  6:06 
   12       1053 Kayla Connelly      11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           19:11  6:11 
   13   11   337 Kaylee Mowery       10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:12  6:11 
   14   12  1603 Skye Christian      12 RED LAND                    19:23  6:15 
   15   13   216 Leanne Weaver       12 BOILING SPRINGS             19:24  6:15 
   16   14  1519 Kelsei Bixler       11 PALMYRA                     19:26  6:16 
   17   15   278 Sydney Myers        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:27  6:16 
   18   16  1776 Tashala Turner      10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:41  6:20 
   19   17  1119 Paige Newman        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:41  6:20 
   20   18   238 Caitlyn Padgett     12 CARLISLE                    19:47  6:22 
   21   19   501 Marie Rulapaugh     11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:50  6:23 
   22   20  1476 Hannah Apostolico   11 PADUA ACADEMY               19:50  6:24 
   23   21   484 Grace Bechtel       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:56  6:25 
   24   22  1430 Megan Crilly        11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:57  6:26 
   25   23  1216 Nadia Dahimene      12 MILLBROOK                   20:02  6:27 
   26   24  1116 Alyssa Koser        11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:04  6:28 
   27   25   386 Sammie Miller        9 COATESVILLE                 20:05  6:28 
   28   26  1506 Maddie Olivere      11 PADUA ACADEMY               20:08  6:29 
   29   27  1112 Hannah Dieterle     11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:08  6:29 
   30   28   228 Sarah Frick         12 CARLISLE                    20:09  6:29 
   31   29   287 Lauren Wick         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:09  6:29 
   32   30   333 Cadie KIser         11 CHAMBERSBURG                20:14  6:31 
   33   31  1771 Mikaela Mitchell    12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:16  6:32 
   34   32   595 Santina Zouras      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:17  6:32 
   35   33  1530 Sarah Hollen        10 PALMYRA                     20:20  6:33 
   36   34  1531 Ellie Keck          10 PALMYRA                     20:21  6:33 
   37   35    61 Molly Jacobs        11 AVON GROVE                  20:23  6:34 
   38   36  1070 Grace Gilbert       11 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:28  6:36 
   39   37   232 Meg Lebo             9 CARLISLE                    20:28  6:36 
   40   38  1645 Tristan Schluderber 12 RED LION                    20:30  6:36 
   41   39   505 Annabelle Werner    10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:34  6:37 
   42   40  1436 Maggie Ralston      10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:36  6:38 
   43   41  1215 Hannah Croyle       12 MILLBROOK                   20:43  6:40 
   44   42   224 Emma Bateman        12 CARLISLE                    20:43  6:40 
   45   43  1122 Emma Rogers         11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:44  6:41 
   46   44   379 Makayla Eberly      11 COATESVILLE                 20:44  6:41 
   47   45  1118 Aurora Mussey       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:45  6:41 
   48   46  1608 Julia Lersch        11 RED LAND                    20:46  6:41 
   49   47   381 Isabel Fox          10 COATESVILLE                 20:48  6:42 
   50   48  1612 Ashley Rohrer       12 RED LAND                    20:49  6:42 
   51   49  1435 Erin Pocratsky      11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:50  6:43 
   52   50  1768 Peyton Kukura       10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:50  6:43 
   53   51  1508 Amber Owens         10 PADUA ACADEMY               20:50  6:43 
   54   52  1767 Brooke Franklin     11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:51  6:43 
   55   53   269 Abigail Echard      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:51  6:43 
   56   54   502 Beth Ryan           10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:52  6:43 
   57   55   329 Cassie Essis        12 CHAMBERSBURG                20:52  6:43 
   58   56   235 Haily Midgley       10 CARLISLE                    20:53  6:44 
   59   57   345 Livvy Sommers       11 CHAMBERSBURG                20:53  6:44 
   60   58  1708 Jenna Borenkoff     12 SUFFERN                     20:54  6:44 
   61   59  1433 Delia Launi         12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:57  6:45 
   62   60   338 Ally Neidigh        12 CHAMBERSBURG                20:57  6:45 
   63   61  1609 Micaiah Mcclymont   12 RED LAND                    20:57  6:45 
   64   62   382 Corinne Gallagher   11 COATESVILLE                 20:58  6:45 
   65   63   387 Tina Mitchell       11 COATESVILLE                 20:59  6:45 
   66   64   481 Ally Austen         11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:59  6:46 
   67   65   339 Sydney Parson       10 CHAMBERSBURG                21:01  6:46 
   68   66   211 Elaine Clancy       10 BOILING SPRINGS             21:01  6:46 
   69   67  1078 Kristin Sarsfield   12 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:02  6:46 
   70   68  1074 Allie Nalesnik      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:03  6:47 
   71   69  1110 Emily Antonacci     10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:05  6:47 
   72   70  1766 Andrea Burns        12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:05  6:48 
   73   71  1518 Amelia Baldo         9 PALMYRA                     21:09  6:49 
   74   72  1123 Leah Sassaman       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:10  6:49 
   75   73  1707 Nikki Bezborokdo    10 SUFFERN                     21:13  6:50 
   76   74   580 Amy Kaiser          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:14  6:50 
   77   75  1066 Haley Colletti       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:14  6:50 
   78   76   575 Nina Gallagher       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:15  6:51 
   79   77  1704 Jackie Becker       11 SUFFERN                     21:17  6:51 
   80   78  1069 Allyson Curtis      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:19  6:52 
   81   79  1779 Madeline Wright     10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:22  6:53 
   82   80  1477 Emily Balestrieri   11 PADUA ACADEMY               21:26  6:54 
   83   81   492 Ella Dixson         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:28  6:55 
   84   82  1214 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw   9 MILLBROOK                   21:30  6:56 
   85   83  1778 Sarah Wills         12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:31  6:56 
   86   84  1438 Ellen Tuttle        11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:31  6:56 
   87   85   210 Ashlyn Booher       10 BOILING SPRINGS             21:32  6:56 
   88   86  1649 Bryn Trout          12 RED LION                    21:38  6:58 
   89   87    64 Lindsay Smyth       11 AVON GROVE                  21:39  6:58 
   90   88   583 Anya Liotta         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:39  6:59 
   91   89  1727 Deirdre Young        8 SUFFERN                     21:41  6:59 
   92       1051 Mikayla Beaver      12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:41  6:59 
   93   90  1067 Leigh Coonelly      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:41  6:59 
   94   91   213 Emily Kirk          12 BOILING SPRINGS             21:50  7:02 
   95   92  1513 Victoria Steinhoff  10 PADUA ACADEMY               21:54  7:03 
   96   93   573 Kelsey Fenimore     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:57  7:04 
   97       1052 Hannah Beck         12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:58  7:05 
   98   94   233 Julia Ledgett       11 CARLISLE                    22:01  7:06 
   99   95  1647 Leah Taylor          9 RED LION                    22:03  7:06 
  100   96  1725 Emily Reda          10 SUFFERN                     22:07  7:07 
  101   97  1526 Emily Cowfer        10 PALMYRA                     22:09  7:08 
  102   98  1532 Katie Keck          12 PALMYRA                     22:10  7:08 
  103   99  1219 Maddie Lloyd         9 MILLBROOK                   22:12  7:09 
  104  100   212 Darien Kase         12 BOILING SPRINGS             22:13  7:09 
  105  101  1217 Sophie Edlich        9 MILLBROOK                   22:13  7:09 
  106  102    58 Cammie Forehand     10 AVON GROVE                  22:15  7:10 
  107  103  1536 Julia Plato         12 PALMYRA                     22:18  7:11 
  108  104  1640 Kate Gatchell       10 RED LION                    22:18  7:11 
  109  105   284 Sarah Smith         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:26  7:14 
  110  106   281 Suzie Schrum        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:37  7:17 
  111  107    62 Lauren Jones        11 AVON GROVE                  22:39  7:18 
  112  108  1220 Emily Muldowny       9 MILLBROOK                   22:41  7:18 
  113  109  1606 Julia Freet         11 RED LAND                    22:46  7:20 
  114  110  1605 Delaney Cutter       9 RED LAND                    22:49  7:21 
  115  111    66 Brianna Williams     9 AVON GROVE                  22:51  7:22 
  116  112  1431 Jenny Jia            9 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    22:56  7:23 
  117  113  1637 Kate Baker          10 RED LION                    22:58  7:24 
  118  114   283 Sadie Smith          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:08  7:27 
  119  115   215 Lily Ward Diorio     9 BOILING SPRINGS             23:12  7:28 
  120  116   214 Stephanie Szabo      9 BOILING SPRINGS             23:13  7:29 
  121  117  1475 Bailey Apostolico   11 PADUA ACADEMY               23:25  7:33 
  122  118    53 Alexis Barfell      11 AVON GROVE                  24:01  7:44 
  123  119    55 Carly Clark          9 AVON GROVE                  24:03  7:45 
  124  120  1642 Sara Helt           12 RED LION                    24:42  7:57 
  125       1055 Gabriella Huber     11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           28:39  9:13 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   136  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  19:53  1:39:25   2:39)
========================================
  1      3  Mady Clahane                18:13
  2     19  Marie Rulapaugh             19:50
  3     21  Grace Bechtel               19:56
  4     39  Annabelle Werner            20:34
  5     54  Beth Ryan                   20:52
  6   ( 64) Ally Austen                 20:59
  7   ( 81) Ella Dixson                 21:28

  2.   156  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  20:17  1:41:22   1:04)
========================================
  1     17  Paige Newman                19:41
  2     24  Alyssa Koser                20:04
  3     27  Hannah Dieterle             20:08
  4     43  Emma Rogers                 20:44
  5     45  Aurora Mussey               20:45
  6   ( 69) Emily Antonacci             21:05
  7   ( 72) Leah Sassaman               21:10

  3.   157  CHAMBERSBURG              (  19:53  1:39:24   2:40)
========================================
  1      4  Abby Yourkavitch            18:13
  2     11  Kaylee Mowery               19:12
  3     30  Cadie KIser                 20:14
  4     55  Cassie Essis                20:52
  5     57  Livvy Sommers               20:53
  6   ( 60) Ally Neidigh                20:57
  7   ( 65) Sydney Parson               21:01

  4.   179  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  20:15  1:41:11   2:06)
========================================
  1      9  Claudia Wendt               18:51
  2     22  Megan Crilly                19:57
  3     40  Maggie Ralston              20:36
  4     49  Erin Pocratsky              20:50
  5     59  Delia Launi                 20:57
  6   ( 84) Ellen Tuttle                21:31
  7   (112) Jenny Jia                   22:56

  5.   179  PADUA ACADEMY             (  20:05  1:40:24   3:16)
========================================
  1      2  Lydia Olivere               18:10
  2     20  Hannah Apostolico           19:50
  3     26  Maddie Olivere              20:08
  4     51  Amber Owens                 20:50
  5     80  Emily Balestrieri           21:26
  6   ( 92) Victoria Steinhoff          21:54
  7   (117) Bailey Apostolico           23:25

  6.   181  CARLISLE                  (  20:24  1:42:00   1:06)
========================================
  1     18  Caitlyn Padgett             19:47
  2     28  Sarah Frick                 20:09
  3     37  Meg Lebo                    20:28
  4     42  Emma Bateman                20:43
  5     56  Haily Midgley               20:53
  6   ( 94) Julia Ledgett               22:01

  7.   183  COATESVILLE               (  20:13  1:41:03   2:30)
========================================
  1      5  Brooke Hutton               18:28
  2     25  Sammie Miller               20:05
  3     44  Makayla Eberly              20:44
  4     47  Isabel Fox                  20:48
  5     62  Corinne Gallagher           20:58
  6   ( 63) Tina Mitchell               20:59

  8.   193  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:58  1:39:46   3:11)
========================================
  1      1  Aislinn Devlin              18:04
  2     10  Emma Planck                 18:56
  3     32  Santina Zouras              20:17
  4     74  Amy Kaiser                  21:14
  5     76  Nina Gallagher              21:15
  6   ( 88) Anya Liotta                 21:39
  7   ( 93) Kelsey Fenimore             21:57

  9.   219  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  20:33  1:42:43   1:24)
========================================
  1     16  Tashala Turner              19:41
  2     31  Mikaela Mitchell            20:16
  3     50  Peyton Kukura               20:50
  4     52  Brooke Franklin             20:51
  5     70  Andrea Burns                21:05
  6   ( 79) Madeline Wright             21:22
  7   ( 83) Sarah Wills                 21:31

 10.   222  SUFFERN                   (  20:09  1:40:44   2:41)
========================================
  1      6  Mary Hennelly               18:36
  2      8  Rachel Ludwikowski          18:44
  3     58  Jenna Borenkoff             20:54
  4     73  Nikki Bezborokdo            21:13
  5     77  Jackie Becker               21:17
  6   ( 89) Deirdre Young               21:41
  7   ( 96) Emily Reda                  22:07

 11.   249  PALMYRA                   (  20:41  1:43:25   2:43)
========================================
  1     14  Kelsei Bixler               19:26
  2     33  Sarah Hollen                20:20
  3     34  Ellie Keck                  20:21
  4     71  Amelia Baldo                21:09
  5     97  Emily Cowfer                22:09
  6   ( 98) Katie Keck                  22:10
  7   (103) Julia Plato                 22:18

 12.   253  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  20:30  1:42:28   2:33)
========================================
  1      7  Ella Breidenstine           18:41
  2     36  Grace Gilbert               20:28
  3     67  Kristin Sarsfield           21:02
  4     68  Allie Nalesnik              21:03
  5     75  Haley Colletti              21:14
  6   ( 78) Allyson Curtis              21:19
  7   ( 90) Leigh Coonelly              21:41

 13.   276  RED LAND                  (  20:57  1:44:41   3:23)
========================================
  1     12  Skye Christian              19:23
  2     46  Julia Lersch                20:46
  3     48  Ashley Rohrer               20:49
  4     61  Micaiah Mcclymont           20:57
  5    109  Julia Freet                 22:46
  6   (110) Delaney Cutter              22:49

 14.   308  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  21:06  1:45:30   3:10)
========================================
  1     15  Sydney Myers                19:27
  2     29  Lauren Wick                 20:09
  3     53  Abigail Echard              20:51
  4    105  Sarah Smith                 22:26
  5    106  Suzie Schrum                22:37
  6   (114) Sadie Smith                 23:08

 15.   346  MILLBROOK                 (  21:20  1:46:40   2:11)
========================================
  1     23  Nadia Dahimene              20:02
  2     41  Hannah Croyle               20:43
  3     82  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw          21:30
  4     99  Maddie Lloyd                22:12
  5    101  Sophie Edlich               22:13
  6   (108) Emily Muldowny              22:41

 16.   355  BOILING SPRINGS           (  21:12  1:46:00   2:49)
========================================
  1     13  Leanne Weaver               19:24
  2     66  Elaine Clancy               21:01
  3     85  Ashlyn Booher               21:32
  4     91  Emily Kirk                  21:50
  5    100  Darien Kase                 22:13
  6   (115) Lily Ward Diorio            23:12
  7   (116) Stephanie Szabo             23:13

 17.   436  RED LION                  (  21:54  1:49:27   2:28)
========================================
  1     38  Tristan Schluderberg        20:30
  2     86  Bryn Trout                  21:38
  3     95  Leah Taylor                 22:03
  4    104  Kate Gatchell               22:18
  5    113  Kate Baker                  22:58
  6   (120) Sara Helt                   24:42

 18.   442  AVON GROVE                (  21:58  1:49:47   2:28)
========================================
  1     35  Molly Jacobs                20:23
  2     87  Lindsay Smyth               21:39
  3    102  Cammie Forehand             22:15
  4    107  Lauren Jones                22:39
  5    111  Brianna Williams            22:51
  6   (118) Alexis Barfell              24:01
  7   (119) Carly Clark                 24:03




Incomplete Teams:

EASTERN YORK             
         Maddie McLain

LANSDALE CATHOLIC        
         Kayla Connelly, Mikayla Beaver, Hannah Beck, Gabriella Huber

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: